GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - MJMHA Michigan All Morgan

Lansing, MI - Rebecca Rett



001 - Mares 4 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  FVFP Millie The Model Bill Tressler Jane Olney -

002 - Mares 5 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  NEF Transcend Jessica Cavanaugh Dr Julia Hoag -

003 - Grand & Reserve Champion Mare ( -- no entries -- )

004 - Hunter In-Hand - Mares (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Miss Millennium Alex Walton Alex Walton -

005 - Hunter In-Hand - Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Midnight Special Lindsey Goodin Lindsey Goodin -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

006 - Grand & Reserve Champion Hunter In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )

007 - Geldings 4 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  ORMF Prime Design Scott Nevers Scott Nevers -

008 - Geldings 5 & Over ( -- no entries -- )

009 - Grand & Reserve Champion Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

010 - Western In-Hand - Mares (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  EKL All Eyes On Me Maris Osworth Annette Smith -
  BLA Lexi's Lacy Jeanne Tressler Bill Tressler -
  OTM Be Still My Heart (GCH) Richard C Weaver Richard C Weaver -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  DJS Miss Covergirl Alex Walton Alex Walton -

011 - Western In-Hand - Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ancan Kaboom Drake Symbolik Annette Smith -
  GMY Freedom Rising Scott Nevers Alex Walton -

012 - Grand & Reserve Champion Western In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )

013 - Stallions 4 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

014 - Stallions 5 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Talent Agent Drake Symbolik Stephen Smith -

015 - Grand & Reserve Champion Stallions ( -- no entries -- )

016 - Carriage - Turn-Out ( -- no entries -- )

017 - Carriage - Working ( -- no entries -- )

018 - Carriage - Reinsmanship ( -- no entries -- )

019 - Western Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  EKL All Eyes On Me Becky Bauer Annette Smith -
  Twin Elm Dark Defiance Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  High Panc Revolution Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson -

020 - Adult English Equitation 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  CBMF Audacious Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer -
  Take The Stars CH Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

021 - Road Hack (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -

022 - Classic Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  SCMF Winged Goddess DeeAnn Feick DeeAnn Feick -

023 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  JDS Bedazzled Chloe Mayes Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  BVMS I Rest My Case Katie Mair GW Morgans -

024 - Pleasure Driving Open ( -- no entries -- )

025 - Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Midnight Special Lindsey Goodin Lindsey Goodin -
  Fieldcrest Major Of War Lori Hull Lori Hull -
  Morgan Valley Mr. Bigshot Andrew Cooper Carol Burns -
  Playmor's Noble Aviator Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  MLB Justified Joy & Dennis Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey -

026 - English Pleasure AOTS 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )

027 - Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Miss Millennium Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  CBMF Transformational Marie Wallich Don Cattell -
  Miz Masterpiece Mary Carlton Clare Todd -

028 - English Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  EKL Shake It Again Katie Mair Janice Lazar -

029 - Western Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Special Tribute Annette Smith Chris Bauer -
  Quantum Fact Ashley Pearson Carol Pearson -

030 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Patrick's Girl Ashley Neagle Ashley Neagle -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  Century Oak Abracadabra Muriel Herrick Muriel Herrick -
  SN Chromed Out Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  Take The Crown Dï¿¿Anne Hayman Dï¿¿Anne Hayman -
  MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  SMSE Lois Lane Amy Embury Amy Embury -
  Crown Wickedly Good Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -

031 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Katie Mair GW Morgans -
  Fifty Shades of Bay Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  WNDC The Kingsman Mary Carlton Joy & Dennis Rumsey -

032 - Adult Western Seat Equitation 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Take The Stars CH Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

033 - MJMHA Saddle Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )

034 - OPTION ( -- no entries -- )

035 - OPTION - Amateur Western Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  OTM Be Still My Heart (GCH) Richard C Weaver Richard C Weaver -
  Artistic Elegance Del Mitchell Del Mitchell -

036 - Trail - English ( -- no entries -- )

037 - Trail - Western ( -- no entries -- )

038 - UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Mr. Bigshot Andrew Cooper Carol Burns -

039 - Huntseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  Ultras Above The Law Leigna Ungrodt Paddy Bates -
  Victory's Valedictorian Emersyn Skiba Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  Springmill Madison Danielle Awwad Danielle Awwad -

040 - Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  NEF Worth The Wait Ashley Pearson Carol Pearson -
  Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  Mendon Twist of Fate Lauren Rekis Lauren Rekis -
  Dressed To Kill Kiana Pearson Lisa Pearson -

041 - Western Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  EKL All Eyes On Me Becky Bauer Annette Smith -

042 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  HPW Jack And Coke Madeline Thomas Higgins Marie Thomas -
  CBMF Momentarily GCH Matalyn Burkart Matalyn Burkart -

043 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Open (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Chasing Secrets Jill Fields Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  NEF Transcend Dr Julia Hoag Dr Julia Hoag -
  CRMS Last Quarter Elizabeth McCray Mark & Elizabeth McCray -
  LMP Bring It Home Sarah McFall Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon -

044 - AMHA Hunter Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Treble's Light My Fire Alison Oakman Alison Oakman -
  Trebles Power Player Savannah Brummels Kari Scarbrough -

045 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 ( -- no entries -- )

046 - Pleasure Driving Amateur 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )

047 - Hunter Pleasure AOTS 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )

048 - English Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Gradells Home Run Olivia Konett Caryl VanderRoest -

049 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  SCMF Winged Victory Katie Messana Pierre Loiselle -

050 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Bears Tropic Thunder Nevaeh King Tami King -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Hayden Novak Danielle Nelson -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

051 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Talent Agent Drake Symbolik Stephen Smith -
  Post Malone Lauren Seatts Tony & Lauren Seatts -

052 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Playmor's Noble Aviator Berkley Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  Trebles Power Player Savannah Brummels Kari Scarbrough -

053 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  NEF Worth The Wait Ashley Pearson Carol Pearson -
  Meadowair Quest For Glory Paige Zaharion Andrea Chickering Sawyer -

054 - Park Harness Junior Horse Stake ( -- no entries -- )

055 - Western Pleasure Gentlemen (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Special Tribute Chris Bauer Chris Bauer -
  OTM Be Still My Heart (GCH) Richard C Weaver Richard C Weaver -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  DWS Cristobal Keith Salmon Keith Salmon -

056 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  JRH Remember Me GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

057 - Generation Gap - English ( -- no entries -- )

058 - OPTION - Ladies Park Saddle Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Smoke 'Em If You Got 'Em Ana Marcyan Ana Marcyan -

059 - OPTION - Adult Showmanship 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  DJS Miss Covergirl Alex Walton Alex Walton -

060 - Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Hayden Novak Danielle Nelson -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  Take The Stars CH Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

061 - Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Special Tribute Maris Osworth Chris Bauer -

062 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Patrick's Girl Ashley Neagle Ashley Neagle -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  HS Courageous Vision Jessica Cavanaugh Annika Stoldt -
  Miss Millennium Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  CBMF Transformational Marie Wallich Don Cattell -
  MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  Dressed To Kill Kiana Pearson Lisa Pearson -

063 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  EKL All Eyes On Me Becky Bauer Annette Smith -

064 - Saddleseat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  HPW Jack And Coke Madeline Thomas Higgins Marie Thomas -

065 - English Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )

066 - Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  JRH Remember Me GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

067 - Walk/Trot Western Seat Equitation (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Special Tribute Carina Bauer Chris Bauer -
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  Ultras Above The Law Leigna Ungrodt Paddy Bates -
  Victory's Valedictorian Mackley Griffis Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Hadley Meeder Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  Bears Agent Double O Soul Milo Hawk Pamela Herren -
  Take The Stars CH Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

068 - Saddleseat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Unzipped GCH Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -

069 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sangre Tall Timber Katie Mair GW Morgans -
  Indian Creek Day Break Emma Fedorcak Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  Libretto's Sweet Emotion Jessica Cavanaugh Dr Julia Hoag -

070 - Huntseat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Dasani's Suite Desire Nevaeh King Tami King -
  Air Force CH Matalyn Burkart Matalyn Burkart -
  Morgan Valley Valentino Alayna Houseman Ann Keller -

071 - Western Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Fifty Shades of Bay Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  MLB Justified Joy & Dennis Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey -

072 - Huntseat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Treble's Light My Fire Alison Oakman Alison Oakman -
  Meadowair Quest For Glory Paige Zaharion Andrea Chickering Sawyer -

073 - MJMHA Hunter Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Mendon Twist of Fate Lauren Rekis Lauren Rekis -
  Trebles Power Player Savannah Brummels Kari Scarbrough -

074 - Lead Line (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Bears Agent Double O Soul Seeley Hawk Pamela Herren -
  Take The Stars CH Brinley Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

076 - OPTION - English Pleasure Youth ( -- no entries -- )

077 - Generation Gap - Western ( -- no entries -- )

078 - AMHA Saddleseat Medal ( -- no entries -- )

079 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Indiancreek Herald Square Stephanie Steele Kelly Hom -
  CBMF Audacious Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer -
  NEF Transcend Dr Julia Hoag Dr Julia Hoag -
  CRMS Last Quarter Elizabeth McCray Mark & Elizabeth McCray -
  LMP Bring It Home Sarah McFall Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon -

080 - MJMHA Western Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )

081 - Western Pleasure AOTS 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Artistic Elegance Del Mitchell Del Mitchell -

082 - Western Pleasure Walk/Jog 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Special Tribute Carina Bauer Chris Bauer -
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  Ultras Above The Law Leigna Ungrodt Paddy Bates -
  Victory's Valedictorian Mackley Griffis Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Hadley Meeder Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  Bears Agent Double O Soul Milo Hawk Pamela Herren -
  Take The Stars CH Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

083 - Classic Saddleseat Equitation 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

084 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  NEF Worth The Wait Ashley Pearson Carol Pearson -
  Treble's Light My Fire Alison Oakman Alison Oakman -
  Mendon Twist of Fate Lauren Rekis Lauren Rekis -

085 - Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Gradells Home Run Olivia Konett Caryl VanderRoest -

086 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Air Force CH Matalyn Burkart Matalyn Burkart -
  Morgan Valley Valentino Alayna Houseman Ann Keller -

087 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Patrick's Girl Ashley Neagle Ashley Neagle -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -
  SN Chromed Out Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  SMSE Lois Lane Amy Embury Amy Embury -

088 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  OTM Be Still My Heart (GCH) Richard C Weaver Richard C Weaver -
  Fieldcrest Major Of War Lori Hull Lori Hull -
  Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  Artistic Elegance Del Mitchell Del Mitchell -
  WNDC The Kingsman Joy & Dennis Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey -
  DWS Cristobal Keith Salmon Keith Salmon -

089 - OPTION - Hunter Pleasure Masters Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Take The Crown Dï¿¿Anne Hayman Dï¿¿Anne Hayman -
  Crown Wickedly Good Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -

090 - OPTION - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  CBMF Transformational Marie Wallich Don Cattell -
  MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  Dressed To Kill Kiana Pearson Lisa Pearson -

091 - Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

092 - Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  Bounty Hunter Jack McCabe Paddy Bates -
  Ultras Above The Law Leigna Ungrodt Paddy Bates -
  Victory's Valedictorian Emersyn Skiba Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  Springmill Madison Danielle Awwad Danielle Awwad -

093 - Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Special Tribute Maris Osworth Chris Bauer -
  SLR In Rythmn Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  JRH Remember Me GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

094 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans -
  Century Oak Abracadabra Muriel Herrick Muriel Herrick -
  Take The Crown Dï¿¿Anne Hayman Dï¿¿Anne Hayman -
  Crown Wickedly Good Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -

095 - English Pleasure Junior Horse Stake (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  EKL Shake It Again Katie Mair Janice Lazar -
  CRL Thunderbird Chelsea Parsons Chelsea Parsons -
  NEF All Hail Scott Nevers Cathy Knupp -
  Post Malone Lauren Seatts Tony & Lauren Seatts -

096 - Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Hayden Novak Danielle Nelson -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

097 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Boxford Final Approach Paige Hagey Sophie Christofferson -
  Breaking Tradition Kate Foutch Julie Christopher -

098 - English Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  FRF Rush Hour Ann Keller Ann Keller -

099 - Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sugarlane Chrome Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz -
  JDS Bedazzled Chloe Mayes Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  BVMS I Rest My Case Meredith Lazar Meeder GW Morgans -
  Sangre Tall Timber Katie Mair GW Morgans -

100 - Western Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Fieldcrest Major Of War Lori Hull Lori Hull -

101 - Park Saddle Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Smoke 'Em If You Got 'Em Jessica Cavanaugh Ana Marcyan -

102 - Ranch Horse Rail Pleasure (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -

103 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Valentino Alayna Houseman Ann Keller -

104 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship ( -- no entries -- )

105 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Twin Elm Dark Defiance Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -
  VL Dragonheart Katie Mair Mary Golota -
  DJS Miss Covergirl Scott Nevers Alex Walton -

106 - Huntseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  Springmill Madison Danielle Awwad Danielle Awwad -

107 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  CBMF Momentarily GCH Matalyn Burkart Matalyn Burkart -

108 - Wetern Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  MLB Justified Joy & Dennis Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey -

109 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  NEF All Hail Scott Nevers Cathy Knupp -

110 - Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Miss Millennium Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  CBMF Transformational Marie Wallich Don Cattell -
  Miz Masterpiece Mary Carlton Clare Todd -

111 - Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Gradells Home Run Olivia Konett Caryl VanderRoest -
  Breaking Tradition Kate Foutch Julie Christopher -

112 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  Trebles Power Player Savannah Brummels Kari Scarbrough -

113 - English Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

114 - Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  SCMF Winged Goddess DeeAnn Feick DeeAnn Feick -

115 - Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  Springmill Madison Danielle Awwad Danielle Awwad -

116 - Park Saddle Junior Horse Stake ( -- no entries -- )

117 - Ranch Riding Pattern (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -

118 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Indiancreek Herald Square Stephanie Steele Kelly Hom -
  Chasing Secrets Jill Fields Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  CBMF Audacious Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer -
  NEF Transcend Dr Julia Hoag Dr Julia Hoag -
  CRMS Last Quarter Elizabeth McCray Mark & Elizabeth McCray -
  LMP Bring It Home Sarah McFall Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon -

119 - Saddleseat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Unzipped GCH Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -

120 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans -
  HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -
  Century Oak Abracadabra Muriel Herrick Muriel Herrick -
  SN Chromed Out Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  SMSE Lois Lane Amy Embury Amy Embury -

121 - Pleasure Driving Championship ( -- no entries -- )

122 - Western Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Hadley Meeder Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  Bears Agent Double O Soul Milo Hawk Pamela Herren -
  Take The Stars CH Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

123 - Huntseat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Trebles Power Player Savannah Brummels Kari Scarbrough -
  Meadowair Quest For Glory Paige Zaharion Andrea Chickering Sawyer -
  Morgan Valley Valentino Alayna Houseman Ann Keller -

124 - Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Katie Mair GW Morgans -

125 - Walk/Trot English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Gradells Home Run Olivia Konett Caryl VanderRoest -

126 - Park Harness Stake ( -- no entries -- )

127 - Western Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Ultras Illumination Morgan Cattell Don Cattell -
  T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Hadley Meeder Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  Bears Agent Double O Soul Milo Hawk Pamela Herren -
  Take The Stars CH Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

128 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

129 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  FRF Rush Hour Ann Keller Ann Keller -

130 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Fieldcrest Major Of War Lori Hull Lori Hull -
  Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans -
  Artistic Elegance Del Mitchell Del Mitchell -
  WNDC The Kingsman Joy & Dennis Rumsey Joy & Dennis Rumsey -
  DWS Cristobal Keith Salmon Keith Salmon -

200 - Sport Horse In-Hand Mares (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Cherrydale Keira Rose Maris Osworth Stephen Smith -

201 - Sport Horse In-Hand Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sugarlane Chrome Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

202 - Intro A (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Bayside Siena Paskvan Melissa Paskvan -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  Century Oak Abracadabra Muriel Herrick Muriel Herrick -
  Avonroy Super Mario Hilde McDonald Hilde McDonald -
  SCMF Senator Ted Katie Messana Pierre Loiselle -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

203 - Intro C (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Bayside Siena Paskvan Melissa Paskvan -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

204 - Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Kenjays Princeton Allison McKenzie Allison McKenzie -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  Rivergate Steal My Heart Laura Laney Laura Laney -

205 - Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Kenjays Princeton Allison McKenzie Allison McKenzie -
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -

206 - First Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

207 - First Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Rivergate Steal My Heart Laura Laney Laura Laney -

208 - Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

209 - Second Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

210 - Third Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

211 - Third Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

212 - Fourth Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

213 - Fourh Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

214 - Western Dressage Suitability (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

215 - Western Dressage Intro Test 1 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sugarlane Chrome Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz -
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Cherrydale Keira Rose Annette Smith Stephen Smith -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  DJS Miss Covergirl Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  Avonroy Super Mario Hilde McDonald Hilde McDonald -

216 - Western Dressage Intro Test 3 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sugarlane Chrome Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz -
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Cherrydale Keira Rose Annette Smith Stephen Smith -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  DJS Miss Covergirl Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  Avonroy Super Mario Hilde McDonald Hilde McDonald -

217 - Western Dressage Basic Test 1 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -

218 - Western Dressage Basic Test 3 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -

219 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -

220 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -

221 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

222 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

223 - Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

224 - Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

225 - Western Dressage Level 4 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

226 - Western Dressage Level 4 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

227 - Sport Horse Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

228 - Intro B (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  Bayside Siena Paskvan Melissa Paskvan -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  Century Oak Abracadabra Muriel Herrick Muriel Herrick -
  Avonroy Super Mario Hilde McDonald Hilde McDonald -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  SCMF Senator Ted Katie Messana Pierre Loiselle -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

229 - Intro C (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Bayside Siena Paskvan Melissa Paskvan -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

230 - Training Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Kenjays Princeton Allison McKenzie Allison McKenzie -
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Oldfield Touch and Go Carly Stewart Marshia Hickman -

231 - Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Kenjays Princeton Allison McKenzie Allison McKenzie -
  Clayhill Executive Order Isabella Harouny Leesa Clark -
  Oldfield Touch and Go Carly Stewart Marshia Hickman -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  Rivergate Steal My Heart Laura Laney Laura Laney -

232 - First Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Rivergate Steal My Heart Laura Laney Laura Laney -

233 - First Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

234 - Second Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

235 - Second Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

236 - Third Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

237 - Third Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

238 - Fourth Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

239 - Fourth Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

240 - AMHA Dressage Medal ( -- no entries -- )

241 - Western Dressage Intro Test 2 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sugarlane Chrome Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz -
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Cherrydale Keira Rose Annette Smith Stephen Smith -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  DJS Miss Covergirl Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  Avonroy Super Mario Hilde McDonald Hilde McDonald -

242 - Western Dressage Intro Test 4 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Sugarlane Chrome Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz -
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Cherrydale Keira Rose Annette Smith Stephen Smith -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  DJS Miss Covergirl Alex Walton Alex Walton -
  Avonroy Super Mario Hilde McDonald Hilde McDonald -

243 - Western Dressage Basic Test 2 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -

244 - Western Dressage Basic Test 4 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -

245 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -

246 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -

247 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

248 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

249 - Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

250 - Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

251 - Western Dressage Level 4 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

252 - Western Dressage Level 4 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

253 - Intro Level Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  Bayside Siena Paskvan Melissa Paskvan -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  SCMF Governor Arnold CH Laura Laney Laura Laney -

254 - Training Level Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Kenjays Princeton Allison McKenzie Allison McKenzie -
  SCMF Winged Warrior Katie Messana Katie Messana -
  Rivergate Steal My Heart Laura Laney Laura Laney -

255 - First Level Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Rivergate Steal My Heart Laura Laney Laura Laney -

256 - Second Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

257 - Third Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

258 - Fourth Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

259 - Western Dressage Intro Level Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cordelia Masters -
  DE'S Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  Cherrydale Keira Rose Annette Smith Stephen Smith -
  Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Danielle Nelson -

260 - Western Dressage Basic Level Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson -

261 - Western Dressage Level 1 Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  Roselyn Mr Sand Man Dr. Roxanne Rogers Linda Pouncey -
  Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH Bobbie Jo Jaakola Bobbie Jo Jaakola -

262 - Western Dressage Level 2 Championship ( -- no entries -- )

263 - Western Dressage Level 3 Championship ( -- no entries -- )

264 - Western Dressage Level 4 Championship ( -- no entries -- )