GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Summerfest 2014
Cannon Falls, MN - Cyndee Wadsworth
101 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
Callaway's Pundit
Blair Cox-Townsend
Linda Cox-Townsend
-
John Warner
2
216
All That Lovin'
Breanna Lukan
Matt Stauch
-
John Warner
3
154
Rare One
Lowell Holden
Mayday Management
-
John Warner
4
142
Hey Handsome
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
John Warner
5
110
Undalata's Bah Humbug
Dr. Vicki Johanneck
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
102 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Heirloom Rose
Heather Odland
Heather Odland
-
John Warner
2
180
Kalispell
Shari Hamer
Shari Hamer
-
John Warner
3
203
Callaway's Court Reporter
Kim Brown
Inc. Kiim L Brown
-
John Warner
4
144
Callaway's Maeve MacQuillen
Jordan Teglia
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
5
141
Timeless Image
Jordyn Dostalek
Jordyn Dostalek
-
John Warner
6
159
Renaissance Girl
Judy Oleson
Judy Oleson
-
John Warner
160
Blazing Red Sonja
Amanda Borchers
Jennefer Lear
-
John Warner
175
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
103 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
Bears Showgirl
Meg Slepicka
Meg Slepicka
-
John Warner
104 - Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
Akon
Karla Machowitz
Joann Krasselt
-
John Warner
105 - Open English Pleasure W/T 10 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
2
151
He's My Boca Raton
Ava Girton
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
3
206
Royal Crest Viva Rock Vegas
Samantha West
The West Family
-
John Warner
106 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Warriors Sunbird
Gillian Stanley
Donita Chritianson
-
John Warner
2
215
Paper Heiress JJW
Collin Wood
Jean & Jay Wood
-
John Warner
3
173
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
107 - Morgan Western Pleasure Am/Jr. Exh. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Iron Forge Dress Blues
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
John Warner
108 - ASB 3 Gaited Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
A Solar Flare
Linda Zelm
Zelm Family Enterprises
-
John Warner
109 - ASB Park Pleasure Open ( -- no entries -- )
110 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Stonecroft First Treat
Breanna Lukan
Matt Stauch
-
John Warner
2
116
Reedann's Top of The Line
Carolyn Flaherty
Carolyn Flaherty
-
John Warner
3
181
Amberwood's Risky Business
Chris Meyer
Chris Meyer
-
John Warner
4
176
Ch Ro & Me's DaVincci Code
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
5
120
Stopwatch
Patricia Skildum
Renata Engel
-
John Warner
6
172
Amberwood's Cheque Mate
Lori Enger
Lori Enger
-
John Warner
158
Partagus
Laurene Dufault
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
111 - Morgan English Pleasure Open ( -- no entries -- )
112 - NHS Good Hands (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
New York City Kitty
Rayann Schaffer
Rayann Schaffer
-
John Warner
2
200
Dare To Care
Lora Becker
Tancy Colburn Becker
-
John Warner
3
170
Diamond Memories (2nd)
Abigail Morrison
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
4
194
CF Night At The Castle
Cecilia Ball
The Tim Ball Family
-
John Warner
5
118
Swanbrook Incognito
Ellen Erchul
Lynnette Erchul
-
John Warner
113 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Highpoint's Supreme Thunder
Keith Matzke
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
2
214
Harlem's Paper Doll JJW
Breanna Lukan
Jean & Jay Wood
-
John Warner
3
143
Shamrock's Commanders Image
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
John Warner
114 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
CH Desert Supreme Kid
Karen Van Diest
Kokopelli Equine LLC
-
John Warner
2
179
Que Pasa
Toni Guarnera
Toni Guarnera
-
John Warner
115 - Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
116 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Caught Looking
Lisa Skains
Jessica Tulusty
-
John Warner
2
145
Phleur de lis
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
John Warner
3
103
Sassin" Back
LeAnn Neva
LeAnn Neva & Roque Rogriguez
-
John Warner
4
102
The Cookie Monster
Susan Dryden
Susan Dryden
-
John Warner
117 - Adult Pleasure W/T (Any Breed) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
Foppe Fan'e Lange Ekers
Virginia Etzold
Virginia Etzold
-
John Warner
118 - ASB Show Pleasure Jr. Horse ( -- no entries -- )
119 - Hackney Pony Roadster Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Gazoo
Lisa Skains
Liz Rice
-
John Warner
119A - ASB 3 Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Silver Exchange
Leann DeLange
Leann DeLange & Michael Krick
-
John Warner
120 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Ro & Me's Street Cents
Alex Provo
Alex & Kary Provo
-
John Warner
2
204
Longview's Echo
Madeline Nelson
Inc. Kiim L Brown
-
John Warner
3
207
Incipit
Marissa May Leaser
Anne Swanson
-
John Warner
4
109
My King of Kings
Taylor DeGroot
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
5
195
Back to Bedlam
Olivia Rice
The Ken Rice Family
-
John Warner
121 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Thunder Funder
Cory Eickholt
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
John Warner
122 - ASB Country Western Pleasure (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
112
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
John Warner
2
175
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
3
115
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
John Warner
4
121
Winsdown New Horizon
Gay Van Pelt
Gay Van Pelt
-
John Warner
5
205
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
John Warner
123 - Saddle Seat Equitation 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
124 - ASB 5 Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Our Cabaret
Luanne Wendland, DVM
Luanne Wendland, DVM
-
John Warner
2
146
Treasure Our Talk
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
John Warner
3
213
Undulata's Confidential
Cara Lee Neville
Benchmark Farm
-
John Warner
125 - ASB Fine Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )
125A - ASB 5 Gaited Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Our Cabaret
Luanne Wendland, DVM
Luanne Wendland, DVM
-
John Warner
126 - ASB Show Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Takin' It To The Street
Morgan Mulligan
Michelle Mulligan
-
John Warner
2
174
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
3
194
CF Night At The Castle
Cecilia Ball
The Tim Ball Family
-
John Warner
4
196
Worthy's Krispa
Caitlyn Liljedahl
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
John Warner
127 - Morgan Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Iron Forge Dress Blues
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
John Warner
2
232
Tracemark Treasure
Andy Marlett
Kevin & Debbie Davison
-
John Warner
128 - ASB Park Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Royal Crest's Stone Art
Bridget Brennan
Bridget Brennan
-
John Warner
128A - Open English Pleasure - Novice Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
Without You
Todd Perkins
Michelle Winer
-
John Warner
2
187
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
John Warner
3
193
Champagne On The House
Jamie 1
Shari McKnight
-
John Warner
4
159
Renaissance Girl
Judy Oleson
Judy Oleson
-
John Warner
5
125
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Mike Elnicky
Mike Elnicky
-
John Warner
129 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Dare To Care
Lora Becker
Tancy Colburn Becker
-
John Warner
2
118
Swanbrook Incognito
Ellen Erchul
Lynnette Erchul
-
John Warner
130 - Open English Pleasure Snaffle Bit (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Naughty, Naughty
Luis Rodriguez
Dr. Sarah Carlson
-
John Warner
2
192
I'll Knock Your Spots Off
Lisa Skains
Liz Rice
-
John Warner
3
148
She's A Super Model
Lyndsey Belfanz
Lyndsey Balfanz
-
John Warner
131 - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Parmant Fan E' Klokslag
Katie Etzold
Virginia Etzold
-
John Warner
2
113
Invincible Phlag
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
John Warner
3
102
The Cookie Monster
Susan Dryden
Susan Dryden
-
John Warner
4
103
Sassin" Back
LeAnn Neva
LeAnn Neva & Roque Rogriguez
-
John Warner
132 - Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
SSLLC High Definition
Kayla Jo Davis
Maureen Howat
-
John Warner
133 - Morgan Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
134 - SS Equitation W/T 10 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
Santa Fe Son
Mariah Hess
Richard Equine Development
-
John Warner
2
151
He's My Boca Raton
Ava Girton
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
3
178
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
135 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Worthy's Call On Me
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
John Warner
2
219
Bella La Donna
Madison Mulligan
Michelle Mulligan
-
John Warner
136 - Novice English Pleasure Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Prodigy's Pride
Julia Roedel
Kathy & Richard Roedel
-
John Warner
2
207
Incipit
Marissa May Leaser
Anne Swanson
-
John Warner
3
195
Back to Bedlam
Olivia Rice
The Ken Rice Family
-
John Warner
4
204
Longview's Echo
Madeline Nelson
Inc. Kiim L Brown
-
John Warner
5
109
My King of Kings
Taylor DeGroot
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
137 - Open Western Bridle Path (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
2
115
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
John Warner
3
121
Winsdown New Horizon
Gay Van Pelt
Gay Van Pelt
-
John Warner
4
205
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
John Warner
138 - ASB Park Pleasure Novice or Jr. Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
230
Wicked Cute
Madeline Van Guilder
Washburn Farrier Service
-
John Warner
2
182
Undulata's Sadie Payne
Cory Eickholt
Dave & Pam Morrision
-
John Warner
3
134
Ringo's Visionary
Louis Louw
Michelle Kline
-
John Warner
139 - Open English Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Written In Red
Jamie 1
Jessica Sepeda
-
John Warner
2
197
Royal Crest's Rockin The Town
Jaclyn North
Kathryn & Jaclyn North
-
John Warner
3
149
CH Ghost of Gypsy
Todd Perkins
Dede Disbrow
-
John Warner
4
214
Harlem's Paper Doll JJW
Breanna Lukan
Jean & Jay Wood
-
John Warner
5
184
CH Reedann's Sniper
Heather Odland
Heather Odland
-
John Warner
6
154
Rare One
Katy Holden
Mayday Management
-
John Warner
158
Partagus
Laurene Dufault
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
172
Amberwood's Cheque Mate
Lori Enger
Lori Enger
-
John Warner
123
Floris Fan De Hofpleats
Sarah Etzold
Virginia Etzold
-
John Warner
140 - ASB Pleasure Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
New York City Kitty
Rayann Schaffer
Rayann Schaffer
-
John Warner
2
194
CF Night At The Castle
Cecilia Ball
The Tim Ball Family
-
John Warner
3
173
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
140A - Saddle & Bridles ASB Pleasure Equitation Medallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Heir's Wing Man
Audrey Crites
Brian & Susan Crites
-
John Warner
2
194
CF Night At The Castle
Cecilia Ball
The Tim Ball Family
-
John Warner
3
170
Diamond Memories (2nd)
Abigail Morrison
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
141 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
Callaway's Pundit
Blair Cox-Townsend
Linda Cox-Townsend
-
John Warner
2
216
All That Lovin'
Breanna Lukan
Matt Stauch
-
John Warner
3
110
Undalata's Bah Humbug
Dr. Vicki Johanneck
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
4
142
Hey Handsome
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
John Warner
142 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Lon Stephens
David Matta
Leah Jones
-
John Warner
2
177
CH Braveheart of Silver Oaks
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
3
112
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
John Warner
4
115
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
John Warner
5
232
Tracemark Treasure
Andy Marlett
Kevin & Debbie Davison
-
John Warner
6
150
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
John Warner
143 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Am/Jr. Exh. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Troika's Susie Q (3rd)
Alex Provo
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
144 - Saddle Seat Equitation 18 & Over Championship ( -- no entries -- )
145 - Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
Akon
Karla Machowitz
Joann Krasselt
-
John Warner
146 - Open English Pleasure W/T 10 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
He's My Boca Raton
Ava Girton
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
2
206
Royal Crest Viva Rock Vegas
Samantha West
The West Family
-
John Warner
3
178
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
147 - Adult Pleasure W/T Any Breed Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
Foppe Fan'e Lange Ekers
Virginia Etzold
Virginia Etzold
-
John Warner
148 - Novice English Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
141
Timeless Image
Jordyn Dostalek
Jordyn Dostalek
-
John Warner
2
197
Royal Crest's Rockin The Town
Jaclyn North
Kathryn & Jaclyn North
-
John Warner
3
107
Miss Bellagio
Dr. Vicki Johanneck
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
4
153
My Magical Talent
Kris Maule
Janice Lehmkuhl
-
John Warner
5
221
Worthy's Best Kept Secret
Shira Zats
Nancy & Shira Zats
-
John Warner
160
Blazing Red Sonja
Amanda Borchers
Jennefer Lear
-
John Warner
149 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
Paper Heiress JJW
Collin Wood
Jean & Jay Wood
-
John Warner
2
132
Warriors Sunbird
Gillian Stanley
Donita Chritianson
-
John Warner
3
173
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
150 - ASB Model In Hand (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Rare One
Katy Holden
Mayday Management
-
John Warner
2
150
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
John Warner
3
111
Royal Crest's Stone Art
Bridget Brennan
Bridget Brennan
-
John Warner
151 - ASB 3 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Silver Exchange
Rob Kritzler
Leann DeLange & Michael Krick
-
John Warner
2
198
A Solar Flare
Linda Zelm
Zelm Family Enterprises
-
John Warner
152 - ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
My Heiristotle
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
John Warner
2
186
CH Callaway's Full Moon
Chris Varner
Chris & Dave Varner
-
John Warner
153 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Am/Jr. Exh. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
Bears Showgirl
Meg Slepicka
Meg Slepicka
-
John Warner
154 - ASB Show Pleasure Jr. Horse Stake ( -- no entries -- )
155 - Hackney Pony Roadster Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Gazoo
Lisa Skains
Liz Rice
-
John Warner
156 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Novice or Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Ro & Me She's Amazing
Madeline Van Guilder
Kirk & Bliss Washburn
-
John Warner
157 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Heirloom Rose
Heather Odland
Heather Odland
-
John Warner
2
144
Callaway's Maeve MacQuillen
Jordan Teglia
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
3
141
Timeless Image
Jordyn Dostalek
Jordyn Dostalek
-
John Warner
4
180
Kalispell
Shari Hamer
Shari Hamer
-
John Warner
5
159
Renaissance Girl
Judy Oleson
Judy Oleson
-
John Warner
6
203
Callaway's Court Reporter
Kim Brown
Inc. Kiim L Brown
-
John Warner
158 - ASB 5 Gaited Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Treasure Our Talk
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
John Warner
2
188
Titlest Diva
Cory Eickholt
Joanne Weiner
-
John Warner
3
226
Kona Bay
Louis Louw
Terry Yount
-
John Warner
159 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Highpoint's Supreme Thunder
Keith Matzke
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
160 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
CH Desert Supreme Kid
Karen Van Diest
Kokopelli Equine LLC
-
John Warner
2
179
Que Pasa
Toni Guarnera
Toni Guarnera
-
John Warner
161 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
Bears Showgirl
Meg Slepicka
Meg Slepicka
-
John Warner
161A - Open English Pleasure Novice Horse Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
John Warner
2
125
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Mike Elnicky
Mike Elnicky
-
John Warner
3
193
Champagne On The House
Jamie 1
Shari McKnight
-
John Warner
4
159
Renaissance Girl
Judy Oleson
Judy Oleson
-
John Warner
162 - ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
John Warner
2
121
Winsdown New Horizon
Gay Van Pelt
Gay Van Pelt
-
John Warner
3
112
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
John Warner
4
175
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
5
205
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
John Warner
163 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
Without You
Amy Hutchison
Michelle Winer
-
John Warner
2
149
CH Ghost of Gypsy
Todd Perkins
Dede Disbrow
-
John Warner
3
222
Roseridge's Question Mark
Jay Wood
Susan Dryden
-
John Warner
163A - Open Pleasure Snaffle Bit - Eng/West (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
I'll Knock Your Spots Off
Lisa Skains
Liz Rice
-
2
148
She's A Super Model
Lyndsey Belfanz
Lyndsey Balfanz
-
202
Naughty, Naughty
Luis Rodriguez
Dr. Sarah Carlson
-
164 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Ro & Me's Street Cents
Alex Provo
Alex & Kary Provo
-
John Warner
2
195
Back to Bedlam
Olivia Rice
The Ken Rice Family
-
John Warner
3
204
Longview's Echo
Madeline Nelson
Inc. Kiim L Brown
-
John Warner
4
109
My King of Kings
Taylor DeGroot
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
165 - SS Equitation W/T 10 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
He's My Boca Raton
Ava Girton
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
2
152
Santa Fe Son
Mariah Hess
Richard Equine Development
-
John Warner
3
178
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
166 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
New York City Kitty
Rayann Schaffer
Rayann Schaffer
-
John Warner
2
200
Dare To Care
Lora Becker
Tancy Colburn Becker
-
John Warner
3
118
Swanbrook Incognito
Ellen Erchul
Lynnette Erchul
-
John Warner
4
194
CF Night At The Castle
Cecilia Ball
The Tim Ball Family
-
John Warner
166A - UPHA Pleasure Equitation Cup (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Heir's Wing Man
Audrey Crites
Brian & Susan Crites
-
John Warner
2
194
CF Night At The Castle
Cecilia Ball
The Tim Ball Family
-
John Warner
3
170
Diamond Memories (2nd)
Abigail Morrison
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
167 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Bella La Donna
Madison Mulligan
Michelle Mulligan
-
John Warner
2
171
Thunder Funder
Cory Eickholt
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
John Warner
3
140
Worthy's Call On Me
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
John Warner
4
231
Ro & Me She's Amazing
Madeline Van Guilder
Kirk & Bliss Washburn
-
John Warner
168 - Morgan English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
SSLLC High Definition
Kayla Jo Davis
Maureen Howat
-
John Warner
169 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Stonecroft First Treat
Breanna Lukan
Matt Stauch
-
John Warner
2
120
Stopwatch
Patricia Skildum
Renata Engel
-
John Warner
3
116
Reedann's Top of The Line
Carolyn Flaherty
Carolyn Flaherty
-
John Warner
4
181
Amberwood's Risky Business
Chris Meyer
Chris Meyer
-
John Warner
5
158
Partagus
Laurene Dufault
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
170 - ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
My Heiristotle
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
John Warner
2
186
CH Callaway's Full Moon
Chris Varner
Chris & Dave Varner
-
John Warner
171 - Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
172 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Caught Looking
Lisa Skains
Jessica Tulusty
-
John Warner
2
145
Phleur de lis
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
John Warner
3
102
The Cookie Monster
Susan Dryden
Susan Dryden
-
John Warner
173 - ASB Show Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Takin' It To The Street
Morgan Mulligan
Michelle Mulligan
-
John Warner
2
174
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
3
196
Worthy's Krispa
Caitlyn Liljedahl
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
John Warner
174 - Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Parmant Fan E' Klokslag
Katie Etzold
Virginia Etzold
-
John Warner
175 - Morgan Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Tracemark Treasure
Andy Marlett
Kevin & Debbie Davison
-
John Warner
2
106
Iron Forge Dress Blues
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
John Warner
176 - Open English Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Rare One
Katy Holden
Mayday Management
-
John Warner
2
197
Royal Crest's Rockin The Town
Jaclyn North
Kathryn & Jaclyn North
-
John Warner
3
123
Floris Fan De Hofpleats
Sarah Etzold
Virginia Etzold
-
John Warner
4
184
CH Reedann's Sniper
Heather Odland
Heather Odland
-
John Warner
5
185
Written In Red
Jamie 1
Jessica Sepeda
-
John Warner
177 - ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Royal Crest's Stone Art
Bridget Brennan
Bridget Brennan
-
John Warner
2
182
Undulata's Sadie Payne
Cory Eickholt
Dave & Pam Morrision
-
John Warner
3
230
Wicked Cute
Madeline Van Guilder
Washburn Farrier Service
-
John Warner
178 - Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
177
CH Braveheart of Silver Oaks
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
John Warner
2
150
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
John Warner
3
205
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
John Warner
179 - Novice English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Worthy's Best Kept Secret
Shira Zats
Nancy & Shira Zats
-
John Warner
2
207
Incipit
Jennifer Leaser
Anne Swanson
-
John Warner
3
156
Prodigy's Pride
Julia Roedel
Kathy & Richard Roedel
-
John Warner
4
107
Miss Bellagio
Dr. Vicki Johanneck
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
5
153
My Magical Talent
Kris Maule
Janice Lehmkuhl
-
John Warner
180 - ASB 5 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Undulata's Confidential
Cara Lee Neville
Benchmark Farm
-
John Warner
200 - Academy Hunter Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
201 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
A Thousand Whispers
Paul Applebaum
Paul Applebaum
-
John Warner
2
127
Coal (2nd)
Anna Shultice
Louw Stables
-
John Warner
3
161
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Beth Johnson
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
4
117
Sealected Leader
Fran Leonard
Lynnette Erchul
-
John Warner
5
163
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
John Couch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
6
138
More Than Worthy (2nd)
Kaitlyn Fischer
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
202 - Novice Walk/Trot English Pleasure (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Troika's Susie Q (2nd)
Carol Shear
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
2
135
More Than Worthy
Erin Phelan
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
3
137
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Abby Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
4
165
Phine Satin
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
5
228
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (2nd)
Jennifer Rowe
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
203 - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
Kajun Kalu
Annie Ayotte
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
2
169
Diamond Memories
Haley Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
3
126
Coal
Haley Hildreth
Louw Stables
-
John Warner
4
167
Yorktown Gunner
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
5
108
Art-Wardly Elegant
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
204 - Academy Hunt Seat Pleasure Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
205 - Academy English Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Diamond Memories
Haley Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
2
147
Kajun Kalu
Annie Ayotte
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
3
126
Coal
Haley Hildreth
Louw Stables
-
John Warner
4
167
Yorktown Gunner
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
5
108
Art-Wardly Elegant
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
206 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
207 - Novice Walk/Trot English Equitation (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (2nd)
Jennifer Rowe
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
2
135
More Than Worthy
Erin Phelan
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
3
224
Troika's Susie Q (2nd)
Carol Shear
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
4
137
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Abby Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
5
165
Phine Satin
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
208 - Academy English Equitation 14 & Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
More Than Worthy (2nd)
Kaitlyn Fischer
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
2
127
Coal (2nd)
Anna Shultice
Louw Stables
-
John Warner
3
209
A Thousand Whispers
Paul Applebaum
Paul Applebaum
-
John Warner
4
163
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
John Couch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
5
117
Sealected Leader
Fran Leonard
Lynnette Erchul
-
John Warner
6
161
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Beth Johnson
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
209A - Academy Equitation Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville
Isabel Lukenbill
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
2
128
Neon Nite
Ariston Velman
Louw Stables
-
John Warner
3
164
Lucy
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
4
136
Kourageous Challenger
Rory Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
5
168
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
209B - Academy Equitation Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Neon Nite (2nd)
Julia Louw
Louw Stables
-
2
166
Phine Satin (2nd)
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
3
229
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (3rd)
Joy Eklund
Manahan Stables LLC
-
4
223
Troika's Susie Q
Kendra Provo
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
5
155
Cindy's Silhouette
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
210 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
211A - Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
128
Neon Nite
Ariston Velman
Louw Stables
-
John Warner
2
227
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville
Isabel Lukenbill
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
3
164
Lucy
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
4
168
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
5
136
Kourageous Challenger
Rory Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
211B - Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (3rd)
Joy Eklund
Manahan Stables LLC
-
2
129
Neon Nite (2nd)
Julia Louw
Louw Stables
-
3
223
Troika's Susie Q
Kendra Provo
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
4
166
Phine Satin (2nd)
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
5
155
Cindy's Silhouette
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
212 - Walk and Whoa Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
213 - Equitation Walk The Cones Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
214A - Leadline (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
105
Sassin" Back (3rd)
Alexandria Radcliff
LeAnn Neva & Roque Rogriguez
-
John Warner
1
233
Aurora Buttons
Shelby Jones
Stacey & Shelby Jones
-
John Warner
214B - Leadline (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Sassin" Back (2nd)
Sophia Basile
LeAnn Neva & Roque Rogriguez
-
John Warner
300 - Showmanship at Halter - Open ( -- no entries -- )
301 - Saddle Seat Equitation (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
Kajun Kalu
Annie Ayotte
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
2
138
More Than Worthy (2nd)
Kaitlyn Fischer
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
3
167
Yorktown Gunner
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
4
161
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Beth Johnson
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
5
108
Art-Wardly Elegant
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
302 - Hunt Seat Equitation Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
303 - Western Equitation Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
304A - SS Equitation Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Abby Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
2
162
Renaissance Festival
Hailey Mendenhall
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
3
166
Phine Satin (2nd)
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
4
224
Troika's Susie Q (2nd)
Carol Shear
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
5
229
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (3rd)
Joy Eklund
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
304B - SS Equitation Walk/Trot (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville
Isabel Lukenbill
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
2
164
Lucy
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
3
135
More Than Worthy
Erin Phelan
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
304C - SS Equitation Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (2nd)
Jennifer Rowe
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
2
223
Troika's Susie Q
Kendra Provo
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
3
136
Kourageous Challenger
Rory Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
4
155
Cindy's Silhouette
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
5
165
Phine Satin
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
305 - Hunter Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
306 - Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
307A - English Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
John Couch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
2
117
Sealected Leader
Fran Leonard
Lynnette Erchul
-
John Warner
3
209
A Thousand Whispers
Paul Applebaum
Paul Applebaum
-
John Warner
4
161
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Beth Johnson
Jennefer & Kyle Lear-Tharaldson
-
John Warner
307B - English Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Diamond Memories
Haley Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
2
147
Kajun Kalu
Annie Ayotte
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
3
138
More Than Worthy (2nd)
Kaitlyn Fischer
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
4
108
Art-Wardly Elegant
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
John Warner
308 - Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
309A - English Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Abby Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
2
224
Troika's Susie Q (2nd)
Carol Shear
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
3
229
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (3rd)
Joy Eklund
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
4
162
Renaissance Festival
Hailey Mendenhall
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
309B - English Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
More Than Worthy
Erin Phelan
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
2
164
Lucy
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
3
227
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville
Isabel Lukenbill
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
309C - English Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
Troika's Susie Q
Kendra Provo
Carol & Lanny Shear
-
John Warner
2
136
Kourageous Challenger
Rory Eigenberger
Rancho Del Rio
-
John Warner
3
228
Luke John Henry III of Fredericksville (2nd)
Jennifer Rowe
Manahan Stables LLC
-
John Warner
4
168
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
John Warner
5
155
Cindy's Silhouette
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
310 - Western Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Times Rhythm Revival
Nicholas Osborn
Daryl Kramer
-
John Warner
311 - Hunt Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
312 - Western Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
313 - Walk and Whoa Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
314 - Equitation Walk the Cones Walk/Trot (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Cindy's Silhouette
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
John Warner
315 - Leadline (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Aurora Buttons
Shelby Jones
Stacey & Shelby Jones
-
John Warner