GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show - 2021
Oklahoma City, OK - Peggy Hatfield
001 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
532
NRMF Oh My Goodness
Whitney Bodnar
Nice Time Morgan Partnership
-
2
359
Shoot For the Moon
Ann Woulfe Miller
Frank & Ann Miller
-
3
483
LBJ Danger Zone
Tim Roesink
Laura Braddock
-
002 - GN Two-Year Old Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
937
Ledyard There You Go
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
842
FMS Seeing Blue
Scott Neidlinger
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
3
311
VDM Centennial Legend
Jonathan Tyler Hufferd
Nancy Andreano
-
4
1027
Blue Creek Can You Dig It
Glenn T. Werry
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
5
49
Face the Facts DRMF
Matt Rietveld
Brenda Neff Norris
-
003 - WC Junior Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
937
Ledyard There You Go
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
842
FMS Seeing Blue
Scott Neidlinger
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
359
Shoot For the Moon
Ann Woulfe Miller
Frank & Ann Miller
-
483
LBJ Danger Zone
Tim Roesink
Laura Braddock
-
004 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
530
Merriehill Justify CH
Whitney Bodnar
Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC
-
2
128
Sand Ridge Zinger
Ken Swanson
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
005 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
991
Live From The Tonys CH
Phil Fountain
Damrow Family
-
006 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
420
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Gerry Rushton
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
2
50
RWJ Ancora
Matt Rietveld
Marylyn Hickey
-
3
851
TTA The Regatta's Captain
David Camara
David Camara
-
007 - WC Senior Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
530
Merriehill Justify CH
Whitney Bodnar
Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC
-
2
991
Live From The Tonys CH
Phil Fountain
Damrow Family
-
50
RWJ Ancora
Matt Rietveld
Marylyn Hickey
-
128
Sand Ridge Zinger
Ken Swanson
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
420
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Gerry Rushton
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
008 - WC Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
530
Merriehill Justify CH
Whitney Bodnar
Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC
-
2
937
Ledyard There You Go
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
991
Live From The Tonys CH
Phil Fountain
Damrow Family
-
842
FMS Seeing Blue
Scott Neidlinger
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
009 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Anderson
-
2
901
The Rookie CH
Rick Gervasio
Janelle & Kay Schroeder
-
3
63
Oregon Country Flash CH
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
4
935
RBF Maverick CH
Tommy Garland
Suzy Trueblood
-
5
843
HSV Flying Cloud
Travis Neidlinger
Little Bit of Luck LLC
-
6
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Garn Walker
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
7
108
HVMF Finally Pay Day
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
8
162
Light It Up
Jeffrey Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
9
756
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Richard Boule'
Dianne Lents
-
10
778
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Robertson
-
656
HyLee's Black Thorn
Ron Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
688
Futurity Noble Quest
David Silver
Erin & Mike Silver
-
114
Higher Ellevations
Luis Lozano
Lindsay R Naas
-
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Reese Richey
Sophia Stillings
-
010 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
310
Prolific
Olivia Pennington
David Harding
-
3
751
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
4
218
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
5
570
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
6
210
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Darcy Stewart
Ashton Niemann
-
7
279
Miss Millennium
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
8
547
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
9
192
RMTF Starscream
Stefanie Salmonson
Stefanie Salmonson
-
10
261
HyLee's Reflection
Channing Therrien
Deborah Ligas
-
77
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
411
Roadshow Sapphire
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
522
Spirit Lake Callin All Angels
Amy Ebbert
Barbara Ebbert
-
011 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
CRMS Midnight Sky
Ken Swanson
Latour Morgans
-
2
536
RRVE Bella Regala
Whitney Bodnar
Brenna McCracken
-
3
1063
TLP Dare to Dream
Bert Earehart
Andy Mast
-
012 - GN Two-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
484
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
340
Gradell Maddy's Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
3
1049
Bijoux
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
-
013 - WC Junior Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
484
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
139
CRMS Midnight Sky
Ken Swanson
Latour Morgans
-
340
Gradell Maddy's Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
536
RRVE Bella Regala
Whitney Bodnar
Brenna McCracken
-
014 - GN Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
896
MSMHF Hollywood Star
Mike Carpenter
Michael G. Carpenter
-
2
694
Wicked Busy
Lynn Peeples
Afterhours LLC
-
3
1043
BVMS Glorious
Alyssa Dayton
Jessica Scherer
-
4
429
Busy Being Fabulous
Stacy Hennessy
Gerry Rushton
-
5
606
Undun
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
6
611
MJS Unreal
Joshua Piatt
What A Wonderful World LLC
-
015 - GN Four-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1025
King- E Queen-B
Glenn T. Werry
Terry D. King-King-E Stables
-
2
960
Latours Calamity Jane
Alena Nicholson
Brenda Matusik
-
016 - GN Five-Year Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
Kinzu Unconditional Love
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
2
605
LC Destiny's Child
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
3
450
Newmont's Peppermint Pati
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
4
297
Intense GCH
Merin Maggi
Linda Sheridan
-
5
371
Private Eyes
Frank Miller
Ann Blankenship
-
959
Bears Necessity GCH
Alena Nicholson
Brenda Matusik
-
017 - WC Senior Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
896
MSMHF Hollywood Star
Mike Carpenter
Michael G. Carpenter
-
2
346
Kinzu Unconditional Love
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
605
LC Destiny's Child
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
694
Wicked Busy
Lynn Peeples
Afterhours LLC
-
960
Latours Calamity Jane
Alena Nicholson
Brenda Matusik
-
1025
King- E Queen-B
Glenn T. Werry
Terry D. King-King-E Stables
-
018 - WC Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
896
MSMHF Hollywood Star
Mike Carpenter
Michael G. Carpenter
-
2
484
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
139
CRMS Midnight Sky
Ken Swanson
Latour Morgans
-
346
Kinzu Unconditional Love
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
019 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
629
SMSE Lois Lane CH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
2
482
KLB Ivy League
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
286
Ledyard Ring My Bell
Hannah Doyle
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
846
LHS Stormy Danials
Danielle Neidlinger
Lingering Hills Stable
-
5
227
Osage Makayla
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
020 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
618
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
3
160
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher- Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
4
881
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
5
180
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Katie Schafer
Ericka Chadbourne
-
6
923
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Natalie/Brent/Martha Woodland
-
7
620
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
8
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Cristy Rafn
-
9
730
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
10
72
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce & Susan Peterson
-
62
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
68
Stolen Rhythm
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
204
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
509
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
585
Clayhill Executive Order
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
603
Cedarcrest Code of Honor
Carmen Justo
Steve & Vickie Hoy
-
794
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
921
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Maggie Brandt
Jim & Kimberly Oplotnik
-
021 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
2
569
RCW Remington
Stephanie Zimmerman
Terra & Stephanie Zimmerman
-
3
112
Totally Epic
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
4
187
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
5
4
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
6
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
7
656
HyLee's Black Thorn
Ron Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
022 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
916
Cingate All Star CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
194
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
3
999
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
4
130
Acorn Ridge Magneto
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
5
202
MFM All About Tonight
Rachel Miller
Jamie Miller
-
6
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
7
800
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
8
351
UVM Willoughby
Katie Hodges
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
9
25
VVM Excalibur
Karen Swain
Karen Swain
-
023 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
550
Extreme Makeover
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
2
144
Taking Wall Street
Cate Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
3
313
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
Jessica Best
Jessica Best
-
4
783
NRMF Jim Beam
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Anderson & Hannah Stewart
-
5
622
RES Maker's Dream
Mary Carlton
D'Anne Hayman
-
6
447
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
7
1058
RWF Harry Trotter
Jayne Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
8
27
CFE Tel Aviv
David Chretien
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
9
186
Hygreet Pistol Pete
Stephanie Marcelonis
Sarah Johnson
-
10
705
LVM Oliver Twist
Elizabeth McCray
Elizabeth McCray
-
648
QHF Spirit of the Skyhawk
Lainey Key
Jennifer Cording
-
334
Come Get It
Nicole Bennett
Patricia Morrison
-
024 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single/Multiple (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
559
Ultras Double Oh Seven CH
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Muffy Seaton
2
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
3
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
4
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Muffy Seaton
5
26
Firemark Against All Odds
Rick Davis
Mary Louise Rossignol/Anne Winograd
-
Muffy Seaton
6
89
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Muffy Seaton
7
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
8
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
9
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Muffy Seaton
10
2
Don't use HVK Daring Dance
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Muffy Seaton
523
Not Now Cato
Michelle Blackler
Michelle Blackler
-
Muffy Seaton
025 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
89
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Muffy Seaton
2
2
Don't use HVK Daring Dance
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Muffy Seaton
3
108
HVMF Finally Pay Day
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
Muffy Seaton
4
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
026 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
682
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
153
Stone Pine Charlotte
Olivia Vieyra
Holliston Stables LLC
-
3
378
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Sabina Berglund
George Fayad
-
4
239
Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli CH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
5
1014
Smoke 'Em If You Got 'Em
Greysen Fors
Tuffy Stock Company
-
6
825
Ryan's Valentino
Samantha Silverstein
Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein
-
7
345
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
8
492
Liquid Assets
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
9
882
TRE Someday
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
10
945
MEM First Bell
Susie Kleines
Susie Kleines
-
027.1 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1005
Standoff
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
2
364
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
3
755
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
4
146
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Stacey Ferguson
Stacey Ferguson
-
5
613
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Barbara Van Dusen
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
6
440
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
7
557
HUR's Imperator
Monica O'Guinn
Jane Thompson
-
8
44
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
027.2 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
978
VVM Encore GCH
Patti Bartley
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
125
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Frances Pugh
Tara Farm LLC
-
3
1052
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Carol Selinsky
The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
-
4
296
Capo Di Monte
Mona Skager
Mona Skager
-
5
433
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
6
462
He's Da Vinci's Code
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
7
655
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Cathy Miller
Cathy Miller
-
8
601
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Mitzi Deal
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
028 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
471
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
126
RRVE Heavy Crown
Ken Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
3
1029
PAMF Dress Code
Glenn T. Werry
John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell
-
4
537
Triton Masquerade
Whitney Bodnar
Pattie Sheeley
-
5
581
SDMF High Majestic
Lynn Peeples
Joe Zehr
-
6
455
Real Lee Something
Selvin Torrez
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
029 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
511
Jus' Sayin'
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
2
288
Treble's Busy Signal
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
967
Newmont's Legend
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
579
TLP Feelin Dangerous
Lynn Peeples
Janie Denning
-
5
65
Stolen Perspective
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
030 - WC Junior Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
511
Jus' Sayin'
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
2
471
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
126
RRVE Heavy Crown
Ken Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
288
Treble's Busy Signal
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
031 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
504
SLB Puccini
Elizabeth Ghareeb
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
2
964
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
1001
CBMF Uprising GCH
C.A. Tony Lee III
CAL III Horses LLC
-
4
505
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
032 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
535
CLS Xavier
Whitney Bodnar
Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton
-
2
602
WGF Clearly Intense
Jeff Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
3
453
RJMF Hot Dann
Selvin Torrez
Jean Morgan
-
4
958
Sarde's Shining
Alena Nicholson
Alena Nicholson
-
033 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Late Night Decision
Eric Antman
Victoria Walz
-
2
580
Keeper Of The Flame
Lynn Peeples
Erin Hudy
-
3
1057
NS After Six
Michael Slomkowski
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
4
567
Crown Elite
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Dallas Bolen
-
034 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
MLF Dynamic GCH
Ken Swanson
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
2
899
HK Dickie Deville
Stephen K Longo
Deborah George/Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
3
514
VDM Kobalt
Diane Conrady
Dale Farabee
-
035 - WC Senior Stallion (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
MLF Dynamic GCH
Ken Swanson
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
2
176
Late Night Decision
Eric Antman
Victoria Walz
-
535
CLS Xavier
Whitney Bodnar
Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton
-
602
WGF Clearly Intense
Jeff Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
899
HK Dickie Deville
Stephen K Longo
Deborah George/Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
036 - WC Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
511
Jus' Sayin'
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
2
152
MLF Dynamic GCH
Ken Swanson
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
176
Late Night Decision
Eric Antman
Victoria Walz
-
471
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
037.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
671
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
2
624
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Grace Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
3
695
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
4
923
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Natalie/Brent/Martha Woodland
-
5
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
6
563
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
7
792
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Abigail Marry
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
8
876
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Sophie Ouellette
Leigh Drummey
-
9
62
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
10
51
Wind Blu Makers Mark
Brookelyn Cox
Kay Altman & Larry Crow
-
479
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
037.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Reece Hart
Cristy Rafn
-
2
881
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
3
632
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
4
794
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
5
739
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
6
121
EQ Hollywood Ending
Erin Sopp
Erin & Heidi Sopp
-
7
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
8
730
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
9
862
Happee Evening
Katelynn Hamilton
Katelynn Hamilton
-
10
560
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
612
Johannesburg GCH
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
68
Stolen Rhythm
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
283
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
038 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
903
Kauffman's Porsche
Rick Gervasio
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
3
777
HyLee's Skandahl
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Robertson
-
4
119
Anthem National Treasure
Daryl Hopson
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
5
733
Tracemark Treasure CH
Linda Collins
Linda Collins
-
6
617
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Mary Carlton
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
7
386
Fire Run Emerald City
Melissa Morrell
Marian Grimes
-
8
726
ADC Pega Sass
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
9
117
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Colleen Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
-
10
607
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Anita Fancsali
Susan Ellis
-
039 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
753
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
551
Warpath GCH
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
3
169
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
4
180
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Katie Schafer
Ericka Chadbourne
-
5
796
BVMS I Rest My Case
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
6
466
Baystate Guinness CH
Kristina Hartwell
Kristina Hartwell
-
7
714
The Frontman
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jeffrey Winton & James Modica
-
8
416
LBJ Starfire
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
9
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Megan Lesperence
-
10
58
Graycliff Governor Scott
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
-
583
Fieldcrest Heisman
Elizabeth Thomas
Elizabeth Thomas
-
699
Rosedust Steppen Wolf
Manya Smalley
Shirley Keller
-
509
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
040 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
54
Force to be Reckoned With
Maris Everett
Maris Everett
-
4
806
Ultras Eragon
Ava Abraham
Ava Abraham
-
5
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
6
421
PFF Francesca
Hannah Harmon
Christine Clapp
-
7
43
WRR Fine Design
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
8
84
Hollywood Twenty Four
Brennyn Coley
Laurie Ward
-
9
445
FMHF Kaboom CH
Maya Hoskins
Hoskins Family
-
041 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding Under15.1 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
2
222
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
3
883
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
4
181
Lux Majestic CH
Elizabeth Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
5
608
Merriehill Major League GCH
Tessa Fabiniak
Olivia Piatt
-
6
351
UVM Willoughby
Emma von Ballmoos
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
7
232
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
8
759
Tony Soprano
Isabelle Matsell
Isabelle Matsell
-
9
761
Cingate Lucky Star
Reece Hart
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
10
803
Indian Creek Central Park
Gabrielle Wright
Gabby & Carla Wright
-
42
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
367
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
593
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Nadia King
Billie Herbst
-
716
Vincenzo's Style CH
Madeleine Grace Monica
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
042 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
RWF Paganini GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
384
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
3
762
RWJ Bravissimo
Eleanor Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
4
331
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Courtney Carrara
-
5
403
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
6
548
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
7
798
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
8
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Ella James
Addy James
-
9
628
Morgan Valley Valentino GCH
Breer Putney-Ernst
Ann Keller
-
043 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
2
562
EKL Prize Contender CH
Violet Gutberlet
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
3
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
4
713
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
5
823
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Alexa Flowers
Karen Singer
-
377
Ablaze
Aggi Kate Mattox
Paula Messier
-
044 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
684
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Debra Mudge
-
2
909
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
3
87
Faircrest Hope I'm Legal
Addison Armstrong
Caroline Parker
-
4
319
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
5
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
6
86
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
045 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
JDS Soloist GCH
Rick Gervasio
Stacey Resler & James Little
-
2
545
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
3
795
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
680
Detweiler's Mizteri Man
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
5
12
Trickling Stream Trigger
Daryl Hopson
Mina Cox
-
6
63
Oregon Country Flash CH
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
930
WVS Smooth Operator
Kelly Kraegel
Jim & Kimberly Oplotnik
-
8
891
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
9
114
Higher Ellevations
Luis Lozano
Lindsay R Naas
-
10
638
Field Of Honor
Judy Nason
Chris & Janet Morris
-
656
HyLee's Black Thorn
Ron Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
911
Fifty Shades of Bay
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
046 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
2
78
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
3
561
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
4
81
Newmont's Angelina
Abagail Meyer
Abagail Meyer
-
5
547
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
6
807
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
7
820
Alphastar Ellie Mae
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
8
909
Stellaluna
Meara Kent
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
9
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
10
191
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
29
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kathryn Healy
Leslie & Kathryn Healey
-
047 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
919
Still Standing
Kelly Kraegel
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
93
OTM Excellence Repeated
Danielle Danielson
Jane E. & Philip D. Baldwin
-
3
64
Stolen Resolution
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4
165
UDM Written In The Stars
Amy Bessey
Tonie Schmitt
-
5
166
From Paris With Love
Jeffrey Bessey
Patricia Walter
-
6
1010
Arcola's Valeria
Dustin Freiheit
Troika Farm
-
7
281
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Scott Nevers
Alexandra Walton
-
048 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
268
AW Global Vision GCH
Macy Marie Peters
Macy Marie Peters
-
2
107
Ultras Love Potion CH
Madeline Wolff
Stephen D Smith
-
3
55
RJMF Possessed
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
4
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
5
1007
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
6
708
Fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
7
1055
Con-Tinued Success
Ella Kim
Jane Kim/Ella Kim
-
049 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
597
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
2
412
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Jamie Green Willard
Ryne Swope
-
3
910
OTM Be Still My Heart CH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
4
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
5
621
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Renee Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
6
949
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
7
437
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Kathy Janssen-Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
8
775
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Kim Anderson
Hannah Stewart
-
9
636
Roadshow Pop Star
Heidi Van Amburgh-Buol
Heidi Van Amburgh-Buol
-
10
168
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Barbara Wade
Barbara Wade
-
348
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
20
Mizz Ou LaLa
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
94
Avanti
Missy Warner-Fleming
Missy Warner-Fleming
-
626
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
635
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
656
HyLee's Black Thorn
Ron Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Kathy Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
790
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Lori Hull
-
895
Madonna Mia
Lisa DeNuzzo
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
935
RBF Maverick CH
Suzy Trueblood
Suzy Trueblood
-
050 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
984
SPR Pompeii
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
3
572
SSL Ringo GCH
Cora Waldron
Cora Waldron
-
4
148
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Olivia Vieyra
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
5
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
6
1051
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Taylor Parrish
Megan Buckley
-
7
672
Mini Cooper GCH
Katelyn Aho
Katelyn Aho
-
8
80
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
9
804
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
10
944
TRSW Yes Indeed
Allie Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
256
MEM Star Power
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
051 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
758
Tomeri Antoinette
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Great Island Morgan Horses
-
2
969
KKW Miss Demeanor
Maison Richey
Kelly Wendel
-
3
75
Arcola's Kiss Me Tony
Becky Gruenberg
Arcola Farm
-
4
929
Fire In The Hole
Kelly Kraegel
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
5
415
EKL Super Elegant
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
6
594
Rustic V's Regal Serenade
Emma Herbst
Nadia King
-
052 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
2
315
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Isabella Alessio
Isabella Alessio
-
3
418
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
4
1022
Toscanini GCH
Addison Johnson
Carol Johnson
-
5
184
Bogota CH
Ellie Ward
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
6
633
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
7
835
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
8
653
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
9
356
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
053 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
555
Newmont's Captivator
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
2
721
Merriehill Revealed
Jessica Cavanaugh
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
3
83
HPW Friday Night Lights
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
4
642
City Nightlife
Lainey Key
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
5
719
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Mallory Mignot
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
6
593
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Emma Herbst
Billie Herbst
-
054 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Cool Operator
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
2
211
Onward and Upward
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
3
358
Man of Magic
Lucia Struck
Frank & Ann Miller
-
4
965
Free Bird
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
5
287
Legacy's Abydos
Eva Baker
Eva & Jeffrey Baker
-
055 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 23)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
MLB Power Play GCH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
3
843
HSV Flying Cloud
Jane Downey
Little Bit of Luck LLC
-
4
595
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
5
670
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
6
1046
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
7
90
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
8
164
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
9
1042
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
10
6
Rosehaven H C Korver
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
24
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
607
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Mitzi Deal
Susan Ellis
-
779
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Linda Hagan Kvanbeck
Troika Farm
-
637
Raintree Reunion
Gladys Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
94
Avanti
Dave Fleming
Missy Warner-Fleming
-
112
Totally Epic
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
119
Anthem National Treasure
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
213
Lollapalooza GCH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
275
Cherrydale Eclipse
Patricia West-Shean
Stoney Point Morgans
-
278
SpringMill Rocket Man
John Huse
John & Patricia Huse Family
-
401
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
552
Radiance Master Plan
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
575
Tamrac's Express
Cindy Braham
Cindy Braham
-
056 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single/Multiple (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
2
26
Firemark Against All Odds
Rick Davis
Mary Louise Rossignol/Anne Winograd
-
Muffy Seaton
3
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
4
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
5
2
Don't use HVK Daring Dance
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Muffy Seaton
6
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
Muffy Seaton
7
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
8
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Muffy Seaton
9
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
10
410
Roadshow Music Man
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
Muffy Seaton
523
Not Now Cato
Michelle Blackler
Michelle Blackler
-
Muffy Seaton
559
Ultras Double Oh Seven CH
Jenny Fidler
Karla Cortelyou
-
Muffy Seaton
057 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Junior Exhibitor Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Aaron Woodland
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
2
823
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Elayna Harman
Karen Singer
-
Muffy Seaton
3
1071
GRM Strike It Rich
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
4
568
Crown Beaudacious
Grace Martin
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
058 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
484
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
142
Queen Of The North
Jim Sebring
Jim Sebring
-
3
539
VDM Rock N Roll
Whitney Bodnar
Sammi Hazen
-
4
645
Ledyard Tempest
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
059 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1002
Blurred Lines GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
333
Dragonsmeade Kept Secret GCH
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
3
297
Intense GCH
Merin Maggi
Linda Sheridan
-
4
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Karen Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
060 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
741
Take The Crown GCH
Shane Darnell
Shane Darnell
-
2
160
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
3
553
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
4
25
VVM Excalibur
Karen Swain
Karen Swain
-
5
785
Locutus GCH
Kim Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
6
949
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
7
980
Cimi's Primo
Lynn Begalla
Lynn Begalla
-
8
21
SPR Second Chance
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
9
921
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Maggie Brandt
Jim & Kimberly Oplotnik
-
622
RES Maker's Dream
D'Anne Hayman
D'Anne Hayman
-
061 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
554
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
2
905
Valeria's Electric Feel
Rick Gervasio
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
3
88
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
4
789
VL Dragonheart
Katie Mair
Mary Golota & Natalie Golota
-
5
154
HVK Noble Action
Mary Cockriel
Shelley Harding
-
6
782
TMW Duramax
Dustin Freiheit
Timothy Wagler
-
7
1059
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
8
228
KMP Shutout CH
Mallory Mignot
Phil Stenseth & Mallory Mignot
-
9
271
Mister Right
Shea Zepke
Paula Messier
-
10
604
TripT
Anita Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
062 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
986
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Julianne Rafferty
Emily Rhodes
-
2
454
Catch the Moon GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
3
301
Dantree Princeton
Lila Tatar
Fran Iyer
-
4
1062
Patchwork Mr Benz
Tess Kiritsy
Patricia Casler
-
5
379
CBMF Radio Silence
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Holly Huse
-
6
947
CKH Big Talker
Taylor Hummel
Stephen Toth
-
063 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
927
JKH Play It Again
Kurt Hufferd
Stephanie & Jody Slingo
-
2
968
ADH Light My Fire
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
578
CRMS Blinding Lights
Lynn Peeples
Ivan Hochstetler
-
4
502
JKH Alabama Gypsy Rose
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
5
380
Lady On Stage
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Barbara Archambault
-
6
465
EAH Ring Mibelle
Selvin Torrez
Reuben Miller
-
7
955
King of the Wind
George Liberty
Daniel Hostetler
-
064 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
475
FCM Stairway To Heaven
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
582
Alltitude GCH
Grace Martin
Grace & Brooke Martin
-
3
175
Maximum Velocity CH
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
4
99
NEF Transcend
Abby Yanacek
New Endeavor Farm
-
5
1015
Freedom Run Leverage
James Suggitt
James Suggitt
-
6
464
BVMS Winter Soldier
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
065 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
2
273
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Connie Hose
Kara Hose
-
3
551
Warpath GCH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
4
787
Live Action CH
Jennifer Grey
Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
-
5
130
Acorn Ridge Magneto
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
6
620
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
7
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
8
714
The Frontman
Jeffrey Winton
Jeffrey Winton & James Modica
-
9
111
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
066 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
961
JFE Walk on the Wildside
Sam Stanley
Sam Stanley
-
2
270
Stoney Point Cimarron
Megan Buckley
Paula Messier
-
3
489
HPW Livin the Dream
Kristina Hilton
Kristina Hilton
-
4
350
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
5
226
Hollywood Cary Grant
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
6
966
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
7
431
Whatever It Is
Corey Kemp
Stacy Hennessy
-
8
179
Dantree Belle A Star
Buffy Tarr
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
067 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
935
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
2
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Tommy Garland
Dragonsmeade
-
3
915
ATB Pretentious
Kelly Kraegel
Rebecca Opp
-
4
778
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Robertson
-
5
201
WSG Veyron
Garn Walker
WSG Morgans LLC
-
6
437
KAK Midsummer Fable
Tasha Walsh
Kathy Janssen-Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
7
854
Laing Hill Overture
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
8
756
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Richard Boule'
Dianne Lents
-
9
387
Hollybrook Boy Toy
Ryan Arcuri
Trace Arcuri
-
10
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
127
Tara's Bigshot
Jayne Swanson
Holliston Stables LLC
-
162
Light It Up
Jeffrey Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
422
Lucky As Me GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
-
599
HPW Bringin the Bling
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
688
Futurity Noble Quest
David Silver
Erin & Mike Silver
-
765
Sandro's Sting
Kristen Tramposh
Eden F. Greer
-
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
068 - GN Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
703
Tara's Firewalker
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
2
1073
BRMF Move On
Rose Marie Wheeler
Sterling Equine Professions
-
3
845
Take The Money And Run
Scott Neidlinger
Tess Kiritsy
-
069 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
997
Carol Dawson GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
754
Firewind Kakewalk
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
212
The Optimist CH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
4
840
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
5
652
Nittanys Boogie Time
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
918
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
7
73
JDS Spectacular Flaire
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
8
834
Nuvolari
Sarah DeFazio
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
9
289
Gordel Satin Deliverance
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
10
600
Winter Moon White Magic
Jodi Hadley
Jodi Hadley
-
070 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Late Night Decision
Eric Antman
Victoria Walz
-
2
381
Latours Revenant
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Brenda Matusik
-
071 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
345
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
825
Ryan's Valentino
Samantha Silverstein
Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein
-
3
239
Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli CH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
4
943
Arboria Awesome Again
Katie Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
5
908
CBMF Stealth
Meara Kent
Meara Kent
-
072 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
328
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Avery Douglass
zirewind Morgans
-
2
1056
SDMF Rare Design
Charlotte Davidson
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
3
828
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Emma Wycoff
Emma Wycoff
-
4
361
Robert Mondovi
Paige Torok
Frank & Ann Miller
-
5
810
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
6
106
Ultras Forbidden Fruit
Avery Weis
Alan Weiss Contracting
-
7
235
HVK Bold Reasoning
Evelyn z
Caryn Earehart
-
073 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1007
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
2
236
Arboria Arion GCH
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
3
708
Fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
4
346
Kinzu Unconditional Love
Emma von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
5
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
074 - PRESENTATION MOVED TO END OF SESSION ( -- no entries -- )
075 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
DMH Lady Antebellum
Tatum Foster
Nini Hodge
-
2
446
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
076 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
769
Living On Easy Street CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
2
67
Stolen Design
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
3
293
Firemark Scarlett O'Hara
Leslie Beauregard
Leslie Beauregard
-
4
887
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Cynthia Fawcett
Joseph Webb
-
5
898
Playmor With Sparkles
Adam Lagosz
Adam Lagosz
-
077 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
418
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
2
155
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
3
1022
Toscanini GCH
Addison Johnson
Carol Johnson
-
4
875
Boxford Imaginaire
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Jacqueline Schatzberg
-
078 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
983
VVM Another Dream GCH
Julianne Rafferty
Robinson Family Trust
-
079 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
309
Millennium Force GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
2
541
Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
3
556
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
4
277
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Julie Christopher
Renee McLean
-
5
371
Private Eyes
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
6
998
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
7
513
HAE Cyclone
Rebecca Kwedar
Rebecca Kwedar
-
467
Dragonsmeade Spectre
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
080 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
813
Warchest GCH
Lauren Gregoire
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
3
494
SSL Dynamic Design
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
4
481
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
763
RWJ Mane Topic
Stephanie Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
6
61
Morgan Hill Stompin Tom
Catriona Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
7
349
MJS Almanzo
Katie Hodges
Afterglow LLC
-
8
294
RWF James Bond
Cassie Stevenson
Jared Mullins & Kelli Sund
-
9
260
Zwee
Channing Therrien
Deborah Ligas
-
10
851
TTA The Regatta's Captain
David Camara
David Camara
-
774
Arcola's Cordon Blue
Inga Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
601
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Rachel Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
690
Sunstone First Edition GCH
Jessica Pelissier
Jessica Pelissier
-
081 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
476
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
760
Vivre L'Amour
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
082 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single/Multiple (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
2
410
Roadshow Music Man
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
Muffy Seaton
3
2
Don't use HVK Daring Dance
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Muffy Seaton
4
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
Muffy Seaton
5
559
Ultras Double Oh Seven CH
Jenny Fidler
Karla Cortelyou
-
Muffy Seaton
6
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
7
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
8
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
9
26
Firemark Against All Odds
Remington Davis
Mary Louise Rossignol/Anne Winograd
-
Muffy Seaton
10
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
89
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Muffy Seaton
083 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
470
MJS Black Velvet
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
2
973
M E M Blue Chip GCH
Sue Oliver
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
3
269
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
4
995
Newmont's Get Real
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
5
398
Harlan's Balanced Image
Lori Skover
Lori & Ron Skover
-
6
363
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
084 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
469
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
085 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1004
Get Out
Christine Matthews
Barbara Matthews
-
2
650
Ledyard The Rebel
Kathleen Peeples
Robert Severino
-
3
1060
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Dragonsmeade
-
086 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Queen's Castle Hill GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
2
454
Catch the Moon GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
3
936
Ledyard Radioactive
Victoria Peskar
Victoria Peskar
-
4
290
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
5
1016
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Kate Kielceski
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
6
1062
Patchwork Mr Benz
Tess Kiritsy
Patricia Casler
-
7
301
Dantree Princeton
Fran Iyer
Fran Iyer
-
8
23
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Casey Stein
Casey Stein
-
9
1050
AW Backstage Pass
Amy Stenhaug
Amy Stenhaug
-
087 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
498
Dragonsmeade Provenance GCH
Rose Marie Wheeler
KSB Consortium
-
2
752
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
158
Dragonmeade Dark'nStormy
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
Dr. Lauren Fischer & Anita Cohen
-
4
434
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
5
335
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
6
976
Playmors Prinz of Bellair
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
7
379
CBMF Radio Silence
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Holly Huse
-
8
544
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
088 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
837
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
2
1009
Ledyard All the Rage GCH
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
3
493
Dragonsmeade Indochine
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
4
835
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
5
971
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
6
175
Maximum Velocity CH
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
7
633
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
8
715
SYP Hifidelity
Ella Ziemer
Ella Ziemer
-
9
30
Essex Lulu
Samantha Zaragoza
Samantha Zaragoza
-
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
089 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
2
926
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
3
698
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
4
696
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
5
1066
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
6
221
Harlington's Allegro GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
7
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
8
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
9
1072
Radiance In the Knight
Hensley Moses
Mary Kris Revard
-
10
480
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
090 - GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
975
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
392
Winsome Hills CoolChatter
Jenny Taylor
Lexie Ellsworth
-
3
231
Hollywood Steve McQueen
Caryn Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
4
687
Moe Tall
Jamie Cruz
Jamie Cruz
-
5
382
Carreg Wen Royal Blue
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
George Fayad
-
6
888
HAE Look At Me
Anne Benson
Appleway LLC
-
091 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
466
Baystate Guinness CH
Matt Simula
Kristina Hartwell
-
2
202
MFM All About Tonight
Garn Walker
Jamie Miller
-
3
72
Spot On
Becky Gruenberg
Bruce & Susan Peterson
-
4
169
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
5
563
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Amanda DuPont
Berkley Shingledecker
-
6
416
LBJ Starfire
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
7
719
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
8
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Megan Lesperence
-
9
699
Rosedust Steppen Wolf
Manya Smalley
Shirley Keller
-
10
447
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
1928
Harlan's Azurean
Kelly Kraegel
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
583
Fieldcrest Heisman
Elizabeth Thomas
Elizabeth Thomas
-
603
Cedarcrest Code of Honor
Anita Fancsali
Steve & Vickie Hoy
-
43
WRR Fine Design
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
58
Graycliff Governor Scott
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
-
62
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
092 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
964
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
768
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
505
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
093 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
VL Peekie Blinders
David Rand
Victory Lane LLC
-
2
576
Ledyard That's The Truth
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
988
VVM A Million Dreams
Phil Fountain
Martin's Farm LLC
-
4
263
Indian Creek Get Crackin
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
5
452
RJMF Notorious RBG
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
641
Rare Vintage
Kathleen Peeples
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
094 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
683
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
2
615
Miz Masterpiece
Mary Carlton
Clare Todd
-
095 - GN Park Harness Ladies Mare ( -- no entries -- )
096 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
399
MJS Eclipse GCH
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
2
407
Roadshow Moonlight Bay
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
3
364
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
4
625
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
5
731
CBMF Matinee Idol
Fran Wittman
Fran Wittman
-
6
797
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
369
UVM Odyssey GCH
Laura Lindsay
Lindsay Heliker
-
8
640
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
097 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
940
HVK Summer Night
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
2
424
Open Invitation CH
Stacy Hennessy
Elizabeth Utecht & Kathy Papola
-
3
262
Indian Creek Icebreaker
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
4
530
Merriehill Justify CH
Whitney Bodnar
Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC
-
5
468
Dragonsmeade Synergy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
6
1000
Outrageouslee
C.A. Tony Lee III
CAL III Horses LLC
-
098 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
906
One Last Dance CH
Rick Gervasio
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
2
779
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Dustin Freiheit
Troika Farm
-
3
598
HP Flying High Again CH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Harold & Stacey Parker
-
4
167
Burn it Down
Jeffrey Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
5
220
Treble's Wow Factor
Mallory Mignot
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
6
163
TFF Seastrong
Amy Bessey
Lori Sargeant
-
7
700
Gradells Home Run
Jennifer Hazen
Sammi Hazen
-
8
564
WVS Black Pepper
Amanda DuPont
Amanda DuPont
-
9
552
Radiance Master Plan
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
10
634
WNDC The Kingsman
Mary Carlton
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
647
Mirabel's Sundance Kid
Kathleen Peeples
Colleen Baptist
-
791
Gradells Final Edition
Katie Mair
Marie Frank
-
932
OTM Blind Sided
Diane Pixlee
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
099 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
720
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
2
298
Flintlocks Envy
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
3
844
Dragonsmeade Courante
Jane Downey
Ellen Feld
-
4
440
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
5
1045
Kinzu Gabrielle
Lisa Gilliland
Lisa Gilliland
-
6
141
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
7
217
Queens Nightwatch CH
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
8
613
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Barbara Van Dusen
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
9
799
Master Disaster GCH
Jan Lazar
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
100 - GN English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
925
Meadowayne Prince William CH
Kelly Kraegel
Olivia Bingham
-
2
732
WVS Thunder Gone Wild
Jim Paden
No Limits Partnership
-
3
970
VDM Prince
Maison Richey
Kelly Wendel
-
4
238
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
5
899
HK Dickie Deville
Stephen K Longo
Deborah George/Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
6
510
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
7
464
BVMS Winter Soldier
Cierra Holtz
Emily Torrez
-
101 - GN Park Harness Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
394
NS Fame & Fortune
Jim Taylor
Leslie & Darris Garoufalis
-
2
1011
EKL Shakedown CH
Alicia Owens
Alicia Owens
-
3
859
Pleasantview's Showtime
Josh Merritt
Jane Belleville
-
102 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
762
RWJ Bravissimo
Eleanor Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
2
628
Morgan Valley Valentino GCH
Breer Putney-Ernst
Ann Keller
-
3
684
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Debra Mudge
-
4
403
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
5
331
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Courtney Carrara
-
6
319
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
7
909
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
8
246
RWF Paganini GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
9
798
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
10
87
Faircrest Hope I'm Legal
Addison Armstrong
Caroline Parker
-
86
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
384
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
548
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
103 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
905
Valeria's Electric Feel
Rick Gervasio
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
2
789
VL Dragonheart
Katie Mair
Mary Golota & Natalie Golota
-
3
154
HVK Noble Action
Mary Cockriel
Shelley Harding
-
4
1010
Arcola's Valeria
Dustin Freiheit
Troika Farm
-
5
228
KMP Shutout CH
Mallory Mignot
Phil Stenseth & Mallory Mignot
-
6
64
Stolen Resolution
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
166
From Paris With Love
Jeffrey Bessey
Patricia Walter
-
8
357
Dragon Rage
Betsy Krutek
Frank & Ann Miller
-
281
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Scott Nevers
Alexandra Walton
-
104 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
2
698
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
4
778
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
5
17
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
7
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Grace Henderson
Chris Bauer
-
8
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
9
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
10
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
101
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Darin Sawyer-Paige Sawyer
-
105 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
926
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
775
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
3
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
4
348
Still In Town
Madeline von Ballmoos
Chanin Hill
-
5
861
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
7
931
Dream Bella Blue
Brooklyn Sieverkropp
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
8
59
Fieldcrest Astaire
Cassidy Deveney-Huggins
Shelagh Deveney
-
9
254
Batali
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
10
831
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
663
Maxed Out
Evyn Duncan
Amanda Swain
-
106 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
2
597
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
3
621
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Renee Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
4
637
Raintree Reunion
Kimberly Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
5
728
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
6
1042
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
7
219
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
8
935
RBF Maverick CH
Meghan Wolfe
Suzy Trueblood
-
9
94
Avanti
Missy Warner-Fleming
Missy Warner-Fleming
-
10
599
HPW Bringin the Bling
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
187
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
275
Cherrydale Eclipse
Patricia West-Shean
Stoney Point Morgans
-
1039
Hard to be Humble
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik
-
815
Fire Run Higher Ground
Teri Rumens
Marshall & Kasey Mougine
-
7
Altair Rising Star
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
107 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
696
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
2
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
3
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
4
91
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
5
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
6
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Sophie Ouellette
Jillian Peek
-
7
251
Kinzu Unforgettable
Danielle James
Deb & Brian James
-
108 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
2
421
PFF Francesca
Hannah Harmon
Christine Clapp
-
3
562
EKL Prize Contender CH
Violet Gutberlet
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
4
713
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
5
54
Force to be Reckoned With
Maris Everett
Maris Everett
-
6
241
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
676
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
8
823
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Alexa Flowers
Karen Singer
-
9
806
Ultras Eragon
Ava Abraham
Ava Abraham
-
10
43
WRR Fine Design
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
84
Hollywood Twenty Four
Brennyn Coley
Laurie Ward
-
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
445
FMHF Kaboom CH
Maya Hoskins
Hoskins Family
-
109.1 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
2
790
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Lori Hull
-
3
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
4
757
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
5
635
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
6
449
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
7
247
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
8
127
Tara's Bigshot
Holly Johnson
Holliston Stables LLC
-
9
208
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
10
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
678
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
28
Grand Cru Carneros
Zoe Schaffel
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
109.2 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
2
817
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
3
437
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Kathy Janssen-Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
4
595
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
5
636
Roadshow Pop Star
Heidi Van Amburgh-Buol
Heidi Van Amburgh-Buol
-
6
631
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
7
90
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
8
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
9
679
SSLLC Empire
Kris Ann Jardin
Kris Ann Jardin
-
10
164
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
215
Cavalli GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Kathy Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
110 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
487
Dragonsmeade Synchronicity
Tim Roesink
Emily Torrez
-
2
323
VL Valentina
David Rand
Robinson Family Trust
-
3
1003
Newmont's French Bellboy
Dwayne Knowles
Good Morgan LLC
-
4
234
Valley Acres Just N Time
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
5
1026
Tomeri Royal Attire
Robert Hughes
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
111 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Cristy Rafn
-
2
716
Vincenzo's Style CH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
3
561
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
4
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
5
447
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
6
204
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
7
836
It's What I Do
Emma von Ballmoos
Ribbon Run LLC
-
8
583
Fieldcrest Heisman
Elizabeth Thomas
Elizabeth Thomas
-
9
823
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Elayna Harman
Karen Singer
-
10
199
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Megan Donaghe
Delanie Beevers
-
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
112 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Estella Hornbacher
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
750
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Gavin Gove
Dianne Lents
-
3
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Milo Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
4
776
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
5
786
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
6
456
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
7
245
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
8
404
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
9
388
MJL Rochallor GCH
Trace Arcuri
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
10
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Carina Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
56
Artful Image
Tristyn Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
564
WVS Black Pepper
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
619
Take the Stars GCH
Dawson Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
113 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
835
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
2
863
Hillfield Night Edition
Emma Rose Greenwood
Emma Rose Greenwood
-
3
690
Sunstone First Edition GCH
Jessica Pelissier
Jessica Pelissier
-
4
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
5
366
SMSE Red Lighting
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
114 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
745
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
3
317
Ledyard Code Red CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
4
827
Mach One CH
Emma Suedmeyer
Kent & Stacey Swalla
-
5
979
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
6
240
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
383
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
8
427
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Marti Norris
Jaime & Marti Norris
-
9
171
MEM Bacardi GCH
Sarah Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
115 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
689
Raindrops On Roses
Erin Silver
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
116 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Olivia Vieyra
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
2
681
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
117.1 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
JRH Remember Me GCH
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
2
614
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
3
917
SpiceOLife Rightful Heir
Kelly Kraegel
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
5
678
Beck's Phoenix
Elizabeth Murphy
Olga & William Robinson
-
6
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
7
449
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
8
700
Gradells Home Run
Jennifer Hazen
Sammi Hazen
-
9
765
Sandro's Sting
Kristen Tramposh
Eden F. Greer
-
10
91
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Meredith Rosier
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
348
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
854
Laing Hill Overture
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
117.2 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
935
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
2
162
Light It Up
Amy Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
3
1039
Hard to be Humble
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca Shavlik
-
4
861
Most Wanted GCH
Megan Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
5
422
Lucky As Me GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
-
6
636
Roadshow Pop Star
Melissa Morrell
Heidi Van Amburgh-Buol
-
7
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
8
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
9
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Danielle Neidlinger
William Mullady
-
10
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
118 - GN Park Harness Mare & Gelding ( -- no entries -- )
119 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
595
By The Bay GCH
Madelyn Willes
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
2
879
MCH Remington
Gabriella Seeberger
Lori Seeberger
-
4
931
Dream Bella Blue
McKenzie Smith
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
5
284
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian Blair
Scott Nevers
-
6
47
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
7
182
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow
-
8
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
9
116
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
10
402
Limelight
Sarah Kraft
Emme Neel
-
376
Gulfwind Fully Charged
Aggi Kate Mattox
Grace & Christina Stewart
-
120 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
2
341
Dantree Beauty Queen
Erika Ramsey Christie
Ray Ramsey Family
-
3
651
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
4
119
Anthem National Treasure
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
5
903
Kauffman's Porsche
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
6
213
Lollapalooza GCH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
7
168
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Barbara Wade
Barbara Wade
-
8
405
Imperious
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
9
386
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
10
93
OTM Excellence Repeated
Jane Baldwin
Jane E. & Philip D. Baldwin
-
112
Totally Epic
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
20
Mizz Ou LaLa
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
401
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
442
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
617
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
734
Manchester Once 'N' Again
Allison Hall
Allison & Jason Hall
-
121 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 35)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
2
624
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Grace Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
3
78
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
4
479
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
6
194
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
7
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Reece Hart
Cristy Rafn
-
8
794
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
9
671
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
10
695
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
730
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
547
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
560
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
563
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
608
Merriehill Major League GCH
Tessa Fabiniak
Olivia Piatt
-
612
Johannesburg GCH
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
222
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
62
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
68
Stolen Rhythm
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
81
Newmont's Angelina
Abagail Meyer
Abagail Meyer
-
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
121
EQ Hollywood Ending
Erin Sopp
Erin & Heidi Sopp
-
181
Lux Majestic CH
Elizabeth Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
191
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
803
Indian Creek Central Park
Gabrielle Wright
Gabby & Carla Wright
-
807
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
739
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
759
Tony Soprano
Isabelle Matsell
Isabelle Matsell
-
283
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
351
UVM Willoughby
Emma von Ballmoos
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
876
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Sophie Ouellette
Leigh Drummey
-
881
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
883
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
923
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Natalie/Brent/Martha Woodland
-
122 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
939
HVK Bristol Blue
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
2
107
Ultras Love Potion CH
Cheryl Manahan
Stephen D Smith
-
3
890
Sarde's Fearless
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
4
297
Intense GCH
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
123 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
682
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
153
Stone Pine Charlotte
Olivia Vieyra
Holliston Stables LLC
-
3
1014
Smoke 'Em If You Got 'Em
Greysen Fors
Tuffy Stock Company
-
4
882
TRE Someday
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
5
378
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Sabina Berglund
George Fayad
-
6
239
Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli CH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
945
MEM First Bell
Susie Kleines
Susie Kleines
-
124 - WC Futurity Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
474
Bernini
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons
-
2
393
Valley Acres Eagle Eye
Jim Taylor
Erin Hudy
-
3
645
Ledyard Tempest
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
125 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
133
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
3
726
ADC Pega Sass
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
4
168
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Amy Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
5
386
Fire Run Emerald City
Melissa Morrell
Marian Grimes
-
6
651
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
7
401
CBMF Glamorous
Shaughnessy Morris
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
8
733
Tracemark Treasure CH
Linda Collins
Linda Collins
-
126 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
987
Equinox Voracious
Malcolm Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
2
423
CBMF Mark My Words
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
3
124
ICM It's Miller Time
Paul Brisco
Skyrose Enterprises LLC
-
4
506
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Heartland Equestrian Center
-
5
19
MEM Prime Time CH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
127 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
580
Keeper Of The Flame
Katelyn Powell
Erin Hudy
-
2
299
Ancient Oracle CH
Merin Maggi
Helen Roy
-
3
1040
Ledyard Repunzel
Alyssa Dayton
Melina Brunson
-
128 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
428
Invitation Only GCH
Elizabeth Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
2
69
LRN Tiger Lily
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
3
966
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
350
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
5
706
Alphastar Sugar And Spice
Sarah Gerken
Sarah Gerken
-
129 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
839
Word To The Wise
Danielle Neidlinger
Land's End Farm
-
2
9
Ledyard Serenity
James Stachowski
Kimberly M Jarvis
-
3
485
Dragonsmeade Battalion
Tim Roesink
Dawn Montgomery
-
4
674
SSLLC Flawless
Michael Murphy
Aimee Spellman
-
5
644
Ledyard Southern Comfort
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
1000
Outrageouslee
Dwayne Knowles
CAL III Horses LLC
-
7
82
Ledyard June Carter
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
130 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
683
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
2
207
Violent Femme
Mallory Mignot
Olivia Stenseth
-
3
570
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
4
615
Miz Masterpiece
Mary Carlton
Clare Todd
-
5
355
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Brooke Gronau
Lindsay Heliker
-
6
820
Alphastar Ellie Mae
Karen Singer
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
131.1 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
146
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Paul Brisco
Stacey Ferguson
-
3
639
SSL Ultimate Design
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
4
557
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
5
981
Tonality
Murphy McSemek
Sally Ann Lyle
-
6
22
Whitemud Challenger
Drake Braddon
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
7
601
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Maren Wernick
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
8
717
CBMF Audacious
Nicole Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
131.2 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
609
Dressed In Black
Jennifer Fidanza
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
2
755
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
3
296
Capo Di Monte
Brian Garrett
Mona Skager
-
4
1005
Standoff
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
5
462
He's Da Vinci's Code
Tim Enfield
Lynn Carothers
-
6
681
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Debra Mudge
Debra Mudge
-
7
44
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
8
573
EF Illumination In Motion
Abigail Edwards
Abigail Edwards
-
132 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
343
Ledgefields Jagged Edge
David Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
2
473
Dragonsmeade Eltanin GCH
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons
-
3
643
Cherrydale Casanova
Kathleen Peeples
Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor
-
4
98
FP Noble Realization
Stan Bodnar
Sara Peterson
-
5
704
Clayhill Dillinger
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
133 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Kaitlyn Joy
Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy
-
2
832
Boogie Nights GCH
Ashley Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
3
420
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Nathania Lie
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
4
369
UVM Odyssey GCH
Jordan Canby
Lindsay Heliker
-
5
159
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
6
722
JDS Absolute Flaire
Elle Andersen
Elle Andersen
-
7
508
Dragonsmeade First Night
Allie Schlosser
Allie Schlosser
-
8
53
Brazada GCH
Campbell Moses
Campbell Moses/Janet Johnson
-
9
185
SSLLC Light 'Em Up
Callie Lemons-Peterson
Callie Lemons-Peterson
-
10
954
Montecito
Evan MacKinlay
Nina Errington
-
944
TRSW Yes Indeed
Aeva Lynn Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
134 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
938
Ledyard Hot Tamale
Nancy Flower
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
1028
Requested Asset
Robert Hughes
Anthony Slabaugh
-
3
967
Newmont's Legend
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
311
VDM Centennial Legend
Jonathan Tyler Hufferd
Nancy Andreano
-
5
49
Face the Facts DRMF
Matt Rietveld
Brenda Neff Norris
-
135 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
366
SMSE Red Lighting
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
2
30
Essex Lulu
Samantha Zaragoza
Samantha Zaragoza
-
136 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Long Live The Queen CH
David Rand
McDonald Douglass LLC
-
2
1017
Tear It Up
Alicia Owens
Marcel & Melissa Ferrere
-
3
1008
Treble's Exquisite
John Velardi
Holliston Stables LLC
-
137 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
429
Busy Being Fabulous
Corey Kemp
Gerry Rushton
-
2
499
Confidential
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Five O Farm-Tim, Bonnie, Britni Olsen
-
3
347
Laing Hill Junebug
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
4
211
Onward and Upward
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
5
515
Fire Run Confetti
Unknown
Arboria Morgans Inc.
-
6
463
Dr. J
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
7
358
Man of Magic
Lucia Struck
Frank & Ann Miller
-
138 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
996
What's Up GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
496
Saralin In Touch GCH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
3
395
FCM Kingdom Come GCH
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
4
1016
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Kate Kielceski
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
5
291
RDF Nobody's Fool
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
6
1048
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
-
7
276
IndianCreek Seahorse Sam CH
Julie Christopher
Julie Christopher
-
8
971
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
9
23
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Casey Stein
Casey Stein
-
10
1050
AW Backstage Pass
Amy Stenhaug
Amy Stenhaug
-
139 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
371
Private Eyes
Frank Miller
Ann Blankenship
-
2
516
Concordia
Diane Conrady
Robinson Family Trust
-
3
441
Newmont's Pretty Please
Greg Ferguson
Paula Hague
-
4
605
LC Destiny's Child
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
140 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
922
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
2
829
C-King First Dance
Malia Marek
Malia Marek
-
3
131
Silversides Toy Soldier GCH
Etta Davila
Mary Fisher Davila
-
4
314
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Parker Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
5
654
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
6
549
Alright Alright Alright
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
7
362
Festival Bossa Nova
Ashtyn Marie Cox
Frank & Ann Miller
-
8
740
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
9
360
Dragonsmeade Wild Note
Leah Vellema
Frank & Ann Miller
-
10
889
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
141 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
268
AW Global Vision GCH
Macy Marie Peters
Macy Marie Peters
-
2
475
FCM Stairway To Heaven
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
55
RJMF Possessed
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
4
1015
Freedom Run Leverage
James Suggitt
James Suggitt
-
5
582
Alltitude GCH
Grace Martin
Grace & Brooke Martin
-
6
99
NEF Transcend
Abby Yanacek
New Endeavor Farm
-
7
175
Maximum Velocity CH
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
8
1055
Con-Tinued Success
Ella Kim
Jane Kim/Ella Kim
-
9
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
142 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
968
ADH Light My Fire
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
451
FP Morning Star
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
156
The King of Swing
Kate Vieyra
Kate Vieyra
-
143 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
321
Sensationalist GCH
David Rand
Victory Lane LLC
-
2
152
MLF Dynamic GCH
Robert Kellert
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
3
1024
MJY's Glittering Cash
Robert Hughes
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
435
LC El Matador GCH
Gerry Rushton
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
5
900
Stonecroft Triumphant
Mike Carpenter
Deborah George/Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
6
238
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
124
ICM It's Miller Time
Ken Swanson
Skyrose Enterprises LLC
-
8
514
VDM Kobalt
Diane Conrady
Dale Farabee
-
9
947
CKH Big Talker
Jeremy Hummel
Stephen Toth
-
818
MEA I'm A Survivor
Selvin Torrez
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
50
RWJ Ancora
Matt Rietveld
Marylyn Hickey
-
144 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
984
SPR Pompeii
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
2
344
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
3
572
SSL Ringo GCH
Cora Waldron
Cora Waldron
-
4
672
Mini Cooper GCH
Katelyn Aho
Katelyn Aho
-
5
148
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Olivia Vieyra
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
6
1051
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Taylor Parrish
Megan Buckley
-
7
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
8
80
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
9
804
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
256
MEM Star Power
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
145 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
SSLLC Ironman GCH
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
2
986
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Leesa Galatz
Emily Rhodes
-
3
472
BRMF Debonair Flaire
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons
-
4
267
Far and Away
Paula Messier
Janie Denning
-
5
417
BVMS Dark Star CH
Susan McCullough
Susan McCullough
-
6
423
CBMF Mark My Words
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
7
507
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
8
1064
CBMF I Believe
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
365
Muy Bien CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
146 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
476
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
943
Arboria Awesome Again
Katie Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
3
145
HVK Top Man
Olivia Vieyra
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
465
EAH Ring Mibelle
Emily Torrez
Reuben Miller
-
147 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
555
Newmont's Captivator
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
2
1038
Valley Acres Eye To Eye
Alyssa Dayton
Madison Palen
-
3
721
Merriehill Revealed
Jessica Cavanaugh
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
4
929
Fire In The Hole
Kelly Kraegel
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
5
75
Arcola's Kiss Me Tony
Becky Gruenberg
Arcola Farm
-
6
758
Tomeri Antoinette
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Great Island Morgan Horses
-
7
642
City Nightlife
Kathleen Peeples
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
8
415
EKL Super Elegant
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
9
594
Rustic V's Regal Serenade
Emma Herbst
Nadia King
-
148 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Diversify GCH
Mary Fisher Davila
Mary Fisher Davila
-
2
335
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
3
102
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
4
818
MEA I'm A Survivor
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
5
277
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Julie Christopher
Renee McLean
-
6
542
Valley Acres Who Dat
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
7
236
Arboria Arion GCH
Cheri Hecker
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
8
998
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
9
513
HAE Cyclone
Rebecca Kwedar
Rebecca Kwedar
-
149 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
328
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Avery Douglass
zirewind Morgans
-
2
361
Robert Mondovi
Paige Torok
Frank & Ann Miller
-
3
1056
SDMF Rare Design
Charlotte Davidson
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
4
446
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
5
810
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
6
235
HVK Bold Reasoning
Evelyn z
Caryn Earehart
-
7
106
Ultras Forbidden Fruit
Avery Weis
Alan Weiss Contracting
-
8
370
DMH Lady Antebellum
Tatum Foster
Nini Hodge
-
9
828
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Emma Wycoff
Emma Wycoff
-
150 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
924
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
2
764
RWJ Viara
Jane Blackburn
Jane Blackburn
-
151 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
418
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
2
875
Boxford Imaginaire
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Jacqueline Schatzberg
-
3
155
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
152 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
850
BBG Royally Iconic
Alisia Ouellette
Woodhill Morgans LLC
-
2
616
Post Malone
Lauren Seatts
Tony & Lauren Seatts
-
3
400
NRMF Neon Moon
Jenny Taylor
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
4
459
HWDY High Velocity
Selvin Torrez
Judy Jones
-
5
577
Ledyard Socrates
Katelyn Powell
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
153 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Queen's Yankee Spirit
Mandy Robinett
Martin's Farm LLC
-
2
766
Jake Ryan CH
Kristen Tramposh
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
840
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
4
495
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
5
652
Nittanys Boogie Time
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
408
Roadshow Johnny Cash
Mattie Frances Luedeker
10 Star Ranch
-
7
834
Nuvolari
Sarah DeFazio
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
154 - PRESENTATION - Hunter/Jumper/Sport Horse ( -- no entries -- )
155 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
926
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
3
254
Batali
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
4
775
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
6
861
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
7
348
Still In Town
Madeline von Ballmoos
Chanin Hill
-
8
59
Fieldcrest Astaire
Cassidy Deveney-Huggins
Shelagh Deveney
-
9
831
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
10
663
Maxed Out
Evyn Duncan
Amanda Swain
-
931
Dream Bella Blue
Brooklyn Sieverkropp
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
156 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
736
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Jeffrey Gove
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
981
Tonality
Murphy McSemek
Sally Ann Lyle
-
3
462
He's Da Vinci's Code
Tim Enfield
Lynn Carothers
-
4
22
Whitemud Challenger
Drake Braddon
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
5
431
Whatever It Is
Corey Kemp
Stacy Hennessy
-
6
601
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Mike Deal
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
157 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
540
Graycliff Tony Hawk
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
650
Ledyard The Rebel
Robert Severino
Robert Severino
-
3
687
Moe Tall
Jamie Cruz
Jamie Cruz
-
4
888
HAE Look At Me
Joseph Webb
Appleway LLC
-
158 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
670
Garland's Ace of Spades
Erin Robinson
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
2
221
Harlington's Allegro GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
3
201
WSG Veyron
Anna Ryen Rowe
WSG Morgans LLC
-
4
480
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
861
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
6
597
Stolen Valor CH
Kaitlyn Hall
Heidi Torres
-
7
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
8
18
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
9
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
10
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
734
Manchester Once 'N' Again
Allison Hall
Allison & Jason Hall
-
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
16
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
159 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
964
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
768
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
505
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
4
845
Take The Money And Run
Tess Kiritsy
Tess Kiritsy
-
160 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
910
OTM Be Still My Heart CH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
2
278
SpringMill Rocket Man
John Huse
John & Patricia Huse Family
-
3
6
Rosehaven H C Korver
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
4
626
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
5
18
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Chris Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
7
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
8
94
Avanti
Dave Fleming
Missy Warner-Fleming
-
161 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
994
Get Smart GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
162 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 33)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Cristy Rafn
-
3
218
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
4
751
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
5
180
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Katie Schafer
Ericka Chadbourne
-
6
274
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
7
881
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
8
916
Cingate All Star CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
9
310
Prolific
Olivia Pennington
David Harding
-
10
194
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
204
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
210
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
202
MFM All About Tonight
Rachel Miller
Jamie Miller
-
192
RMTF Starscream
Stefanie Salmonson
Stefanie Salmonson
-
62
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
72
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce & Susan Peterson
-
77
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
172
SpringMill November Rain
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
351
UVM Willoughby
Katie Hodges
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
411
Roadshow Sapphire
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
509
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
547
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
570
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
585
Clayhill Executive Order
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
603
Cedarcrest Code of Honor
Carmen Justo
Steve & Vickie Hoy
-
618
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
730
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
999
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
794
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
800
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
261
HyLee's Reflection
Channing Therrien
Deborah Ligas
-
279
Miss Millennium
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
163 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
873
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
2
877
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
3
337
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winograd
Rachael Winograd
-
4
984
SPR Pompeii
Lauren Stuckmeyer
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
5
833
Fire Run Best Man
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
6
1013
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
7
826
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
8
878
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
9
808
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
10
272
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
809
Don't Blink GCH
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
366
SMSE Red Lighting
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
164 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
698
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
3
696
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
4
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
5
778
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
6
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
7
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
8
17
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
9
91
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
10
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Allison Peek
Jillian Peek
-
251
Kinzu Unforgettable
Danielle James
Deb & Brian James
-
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Grace Henderson
Chris Bauer
-
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
165 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
965
Free Bird
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
429
Busy Being Fabulous
Vanessa Ybarra
Gerry Rushton
-
3
347
Laing Hill Junebug
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
4
463
Dr. J
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
5
358
Man of Magic
Lucia Struck
Frank & Ann Miller
-
6
76
Arcola's Madeliene
Katherine Hanson
Arcola Farm
-
166 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
629
SMSE Lois Lane CH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
2
144
Taking Wall Street
Cate Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
3
550
Extreme Makeover
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
4
846
LHS Stormy Danials
Melissa Beckett
Lingering Hills Stable
-
5
27
CFE Tel Aviv
David Chretien
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
6
482
KLB Ivy League
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
7
447
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
8
313
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
Jessica Best
Jessica Best
-
9
648
QHF Spirit of the Skyhawk
Lainey Key
Jennifer Cording
-
10
186
Hygreet Pistol Pete
Stephanie Marcelonis
Sarah Johnson
-
1058
RWF Harry Trotter
Jayne Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
334
Come Get It
Nicole Bennett
Patricia Morrison
-
705
LVM Oliver Twist
Elizabeth McCray
Elizabeth McCray
-
783
NRMF Jim Beam
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Anderson & Hannah Stewart
-
167 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Morgan Hill Stompin Tom
Catriona Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
2
481
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
494
SSL Dynamic Design
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
4
237
ECP Scandalous
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
5
240
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
6
863
Hillfield Night Edition
Emma Rose Greenwood
Emma Rose Greenwood
-
7
717
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
8
104
CBMF Celebration Time
Eva Cummings
Wichita Riding Academy
-
9
80
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
10
804
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
168 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Garn Walker
Melissa & Garn Walker
-
2
466
Baystate Guinness CH
Matt Simula
Kristina Hartwell
-
3
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Scott Nevers
Angela Miller
-
4
714
The Frontman
Jeffrey Winton
Jeffrey Winton & James Modica
-
169 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
767
Detweiler's Outlander
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
2
342
Dragonsmeade Kindred
Nick Roberts
Sheaffer Farm
-
3
270
Stoney Point Cimarron
Paula Messier
Paula Messier
-
4
143
Ledyard Rock Island Line
Bonnie Cunningham
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
5
531
Merriehill Shooting Star CH
Hadley Novak
Sue Powers
-
6
627
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Jackelyn Truman
Jackelyn Truman
-
7
592
Sunny Acres Cinderella
Emma Herbst
Billie Herbst
-
8
179
Dantree Belle A Star
Buffy Tarr
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
9
774
Arcola's Cordon Blue
Inga Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
170 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 40)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
597
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
2
935
RBF Maverick CH
Meghan Wolfe
Suzy Trueblood
-
3
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
4
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
5
635
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
6
817
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
7
133
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
8
219
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
9
1042
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
10
637
Raintree Reunion
Kimberly Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
651
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
678
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
679
SSLLC Empire
Kris Ann Jardin
Kris Ann Jardin
-
757
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
599
HPW Bringin the Bling
Kaitlyn Hall
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
617
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
621
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Renee Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
903
Kauffman's Porsche
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
631
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
790
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Lori Hull
-
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
815
Fire Run Higher Ground
Teri Rumens
Marshall & Kasey Mougine
-
247
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
341
Dantree Beauty Queen
Erika Ramsey Christie
Ray Ramsey Family
-
401
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
405
Imperious
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
437
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Kathy Janssen-Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
442
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
595
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
127
Tara's Bigshot
Holly Johnson
Holliston Stables LLC
-
187
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
208
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
213
Lollapalooza GCH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
20
Mizz Ou LaLa
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
28
Grand Cru Carneros
Zoe Schaffel
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
90
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
119
Anthem National Treasure
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
171 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
991
Live From The Tonys CH
Julianne Rafferty
Damrow Family
-
2
993
CN Awaited Masterpiece
John Velardi
Cindy Nord
-
3
338
Queens Dream Girl
David Rand
Queens River Farm
-
4
497
Hello Handsome
Tim Roesink
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
172 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Sabina Berglund
George Fayad
-
2
145
HVK Top Man
Olivia Vieyra
Stacey Ferguson
-
3
1060
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
Emma von Ballmoos
Dragonsmeade
-
173 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
407
Roadshow Moonlight Bay
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
2
399
MJS Eclipse GCH
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
3
625
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
4
298
Flintlocks Envy
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
5
364
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
6
844
Dragonsmeade Courante
Jane Downey
Ellen Feld
-
7
440
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
8
799
Master Disaster GCH
Jan Lazar
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
9
640
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
10
720
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
797
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
1045
Kinzu Gabrielle
Lisa Gilliland
Lisa Gilliland
-
731
CBMF Matinee Idol
Fran Wittman
Fran Wittman
-
613
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Barbara Van Dusen
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
141
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
217
Queens Nightwatch CH
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
174 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
430
After Party
Stacy Hennessy
Stacy Hennessy
-
2
977
VVM Always Dreaming
Phil Fountain
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
896
MSMHF Hollywood Star
Mike Carpenter
Michael G. Carpenter
-
4
128
Sand Ridge Zinger
Ken Swanson
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
5
602
WGF Clearly Intense
Michael Slomkowski
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
6
646
Ledyard Arwen Rising
Kathleen Peeples
Colleen Baptist
-
7
606
Undun
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
946
VDM Turbo
Kathi Hummel
Susie Kleines
-
175 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
919
Still Standing
Kelly Kraegel
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
554
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
3
782
TMW Duramax
Dustin Freiheit
Timothy Wagler
-
4
789
VL Dragonheart
Katie Mair
Mary Golota & Natalie Golota
-
5
88
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
6
154
HVK Noble Action
Mary Cockriel
Shelley Harding
-
7
271
Mister Right
Shea Zepke
Paula Messier
-
8
1059
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
9
64
Stolen Resolution
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
165
UDM Written In The Stars
Amy Bessey
Tonie Schmitt
-
93
OTM Excellence Repeated
Danielle Danielson
Jane E. & Philip D. Baldwin
-
357
Dragon Rage
Betsy Krutek
Frank & Ann Miller
-
176 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
2
418
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
3
315
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Isabella Alessio
Isabella Alessio
-
4
633
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
5
1022
Toscanini GCH
Addison Johnson
Carol Johnson
-
6
835
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
7
184
Bogota CH
Ellie Ward
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
177 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Late Night Decision
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
1004
Get Out
Christine Matthews
Barbara Matthews
-
3
381
Latours Revenant
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Brenda Matusik
-
178 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
396
Ledyard Solitary Man
Jenny Taylor
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
1003
Newmont's French Bellboy
John Velardi
Good Morgan LLC
-
3
487
Dragonsmeade Synchronicity
Tim Roesink
Emily Torrez
-
4
266
ICA Daredevil
Shea Zepke
Megan Buckley
-
5
234
Valley Acres Just N Time
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
179 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Parker Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
2
740
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
3
829
C-King First Dance
Malia Marek
Malia Marek
-
4
922
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
5
131
Silversides Toy Soldier GCH
Etta Davila
Mary Fisher Davila
-
6
889
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
7
654
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
8
549
Alright Alright Alright
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
9
360
Dragonsmeade Wild Note
Leah Vellema
Frank & Ann Miller
-
10
362
Festival Bossa Nova
Ashtyn Marie Cox
Frank & Ann Miller
-
180 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
741
Take The Crown GCH
Shane Darnell
Shane Darnell
-
2
312
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
3
273
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Connie Hose
Kara Hose
-
4
160
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher- Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
5
787
Live Action CH
Jennifer Grey
Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
-
6
551
Warpath GCH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
7
130
Acorn Ridge Magneto
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
8
620
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
9
25
VVM Excalibur
Karen Swain
Karen Swain
-
10
21
SPR Second Chance
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
714
The Frontman
Jeffrey Winton
Jeffrey Winton & James Modica
-
553
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
921
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Maggie Brandt
Jim & Kimberly Oplotnik
-
949
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
980
Cimi's Primo
Lynn Begalla
Lynn Begalla
-
785
Locutus GCH
Kim Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
181 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Kaitlyn Joy
Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy
-
2
832
Boogie Nights GCH
Ashley Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
3
369
UVM Odyssey GCH
Jordan Canby
Lindsay Heliker
-
4
159
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
5
420
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Nathania Lie
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
6
722
JDS Absolute Flaire
Elle Andersen
Elle Andersen
-
7
185
SSLLC Light 'Em Up
Callie Lemons-Peterson
Callie Lemons-Peterson
-
8
508
Dragonsmeade First Night
Allie Schlosser
Allie Schlosser
-
9
954
Montecito
Evan MacKinlay
Nina Errington
-
182 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
752
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
939
HVK Bristol Blue
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
3
434
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
4
976
Playmors Prinz of Bellair
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
5
158
Dragonmeade Dark'nStormy
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
Dr. Lauren Fischer & Anita Cohen
-
6
498
Dragonsmeade Provenance GCH
Rose Marie Wheeler
KSB Consortium
-
7
297
Intense GCH
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
8
890
Sarde's Fearless
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
9
107
Ultras Love Potion CH
Cheryl Manahan
Stephen D Smith
-
183 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
837
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
2
1009
Ledyard All the Rage GCH
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
3
493
Dragonsmeade Indochine
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
4
175
Maximum Velocity CH
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
5
971
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
6
835
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
7
715
SYP Hifidelity
Ella Ziemer
Ella Ziemer
-
184 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
486
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks
-
2
371
Private Eyes
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
3
102
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
4
556
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
5
987
Equinox Voracious
Malcolm Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
6
558
Graycliff Ram Jam Tony CH
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
7
441
Newmont's Pretty Please
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
8
506
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Heartland Equestrian Center
-
185 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
827
Mach One CH
Emma Suedmeyer
Kent & Stacey Swalla
-
3
738
Must Be Revealed CH
Taylor Mae Savage
Taylor Mae Savage
-
4
317
Ledyard Code Red CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
5
745
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
6
979
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
7
427
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Marti Norris
Jaime & Marti Norris
-
8
237
ECP Scandalous
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
9
849
Capital View Centurion CH
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
10
383
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
240
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
592
Sunny Acres Cinderella
Nadia King
Billie Herbst
-
863
Hillfield Night Edition
Emma Rose Greenwood
Emma Rose Greenwood
-
186 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
673
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Aimee Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
2
295
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Jacqueline Mahoney
Jacqueline Mahoney
-
3
428
Invitation Only GCH
Elizabeth Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
4
206
CFF Money Talks
Laing Morey
Susan Morey
-
5
543
CBMF Fearless
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
6
538
Cingate Starlight Melody
Spencer Shelby Pilot
Spencer Shelby Pilot
-
7
841
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
8
639
SSL Ultimate Design
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
9
385
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Louis & Nancy Andreano
Nancy Andreano
-
10
44
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
69
LRN Tiger Lily
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
655
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Cathy Miller
Cathy Miller
-
731
CBMF Matinee Idol
Joy Hiatt
Fran Wittman
-
187 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
973
M E M Blue Chip GCH
Sue Oliver
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
2
269
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
995
Newmont's Get Real
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
4
363
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
188 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
504
SLB Puccini
Elizabeth Ghareeb
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
2
1001
CBMF Uprising GCH
C.A. Tony Lee III
CAL III Horses LLC
-
3
505
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
189 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
760
Vivre L'Amour
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
2
476
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
825
Ryan's Valentino
Samantha Silverstein
Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein
-
4
345
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
5
908
CBMF Stealth
Meara Kent
Meara Kent
-
6
239
Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli CH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
943
Arboria Awesome Again
Allie Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
190 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Hollywood Steve McQueen
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
2
975
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
392
Winsome Hills CoolChatter
Jenny Taylor
Lexie Ellsworth
-
4
382
Carreg Wen Royal Blue
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
George Fayad
-
5
687
Moe Tall
Jamie Cruz
Jamie Cruz
-
6
888
HAE Look At Me
Anne Benson
Appleway LLC
-
191 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
532
NRMF Oh My Goodness
Whitney Bodnar
Nice Time Morgan Partnership
-
2
359
Shoot For the Moon
Ann Woulfe Miller
Frank & Ann Miller
-
3
483
LBJ Danger Zone
Tim Roesink
Laura Braddock
-
192 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
906
One Last Dance CH
Rick Gervasio
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
2
779
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Dustin Freiheit
Troika Farm
-
3
220
Treble's Wow Factor
Mallory Mignot
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
4
163
TFF Seastrong
Amy Bessey
Lori Sargeant
-
5
598
HP Flying High Again CH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Harold & Stacey Parker
-
6
634
WNDC The Kingsman
Mary Carlton
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
7
167
Burn it Down
Jeffrey Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
8
647
Mirabel's Sundance Kid
Kathleen Peeples
Colleen Baptist
-
9
552
Radiance Master Plan
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
193 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
CRMS Midnight Sky
Ken Swanson
Latour Morgans
-
2
536
RRVE Bella Regala
Whitney Bodnar
Brenna McCracken
-
3
822
DBLF Snapchat
Karen Singer
Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
-
4
189
Arcola's Sugar Coated
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
5
1063
TLP Dare to Dream
Bert Earehart
Andy Mast
-
194 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
879
MCH Remington
Gabriella Seeberger
Lori Seeberger
-
2
182
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow
-
3
284
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian Blair
Scott Nevers
-
4
931
Dream Bella Blue
McKenzie Smith
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
5
402
Limelight
Sarah Kraft
Emme Neel
-
7
595
By The Bay GCH
Madelyn Willes
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
8
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
9
47
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
195 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
471
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
126
RRVE Heavy Crown
Ken Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
3
455
Real Lee Something
Selvin Torrez
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
4
581
SDMF High Majestic
Lynn Peeples
Joe Zehr
-
5
1029
PAMF Dress Code
Glenn T. Werry
John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell
-
6
537
Triton Masquerade
Whitney Bodnar
Pattie Sheeley
-
196 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1007
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
2
236
Arboria Arion GCH
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
3
708
Fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
4
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
197 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
937
Ledyard There You Go
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
842
FMS Seeing Blue
Scott Neidlinger
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
3
1027
Blue Creek Can You Dig It
Glenn T. Werry
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
198 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Estella Hornbacher
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Milo Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
3
750
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Gavin Gove
Dianne Lents
-
4
786
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
5
245
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
6
404
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
7
456
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
8
388
MJL Rochallor GCH
Trace Arcuri
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
9
776
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
10
619
Take the Stars GCH
Dawson Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
564
WVS Black Pepper
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
199 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
484
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
340
Gradell Maddy's Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
3
641
Rare Vintage
Kathleen Peeples
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
200 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
2
207
Violent Femme
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
3
608
Merriehill Major League GCH
Tessa Fabiniak
Olivia Piatt
-
4
735
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Annika Jack
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
5
478
HPW Star Boy
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
671
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
7
561
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
8
792
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Abigail Marry
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
9
612
Johannesburg GCH
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
10
181
Lux Majestic CH
Elizabeth Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
283
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
29
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kate Healey
Leslie & Kathryn Healey
-
43
WRR Fine Design
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
74
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
121
EQ Hollywood Ending
Erin Sopp
Erin & Heidi Sopp
-
500
Dragonfire Timeless
Kendall Tipton
Kendall Tipton
-
201 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
Treble's Busy Signal
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
2
579
TLP Feelin Dangerous
Lynn Peeples
Janie Denning
-
3
967
Newmont's Legend
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
65
Stolen Perspective
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
5
988
VVM A Million Dreams
Phil Fountain
Martin's Farm LLC
-
202 - WC Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
470
MJS Black Velvet
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
2
518
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
3
292
Gordel's Deliverance
Deborah Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
397
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
Tim Selinsky
The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
-
203 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
78
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
2
563
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
406
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
4
683
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
5
632
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
6
948
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
8
785
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
9
664
Righteous GCH
Sydnee Sartain
Amanda Swain
-
10
214
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Taylor Andrade
Taylor Andrade
-
255
Game Date CH
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
355
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
368
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
59
Fieldcrest Astaire
Cassidy Deveney-Huggins
Shelagh Deveney
-
191
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
803
Indian Creek Central Park
Gabrielle Wright
Gabby & Carla Wright
-
819
Triton Executive Suite
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
-
823
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Elayna Harman
Karen Singer
-
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
204 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
673
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
2
477
Crooked Run Last Call
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
979
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
4
148
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Olivia Vieyra
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
5
957
Hollywood Helen Mirren
Philip Clair
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
6
383
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
7
681
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
8
203
Welcome to Paradise
Alysabeth Childress
Parker Scott
-
205 - WC English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Long Live The Queen CH
David Rand
McDonald Douglass LLC
-
2
400
NRMF Neon Moon
Jenny Taylor
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
3
850
BBG Royally Iconic
Alisia Ouellette
Woodhill Morgans LLC
-
4
1008
Treble's Exquisite
John Velardi
Holliston Stables LLC
-
5
459
HWDY High Velocity
Selvin Torrez
Judy Jones
-
6
82
Ledyard June Carter
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
7
616
Post Malone
Lauren Seatts
Tony & Lauren Seatts
-
206 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
Stoney Point Cimarron
Megan Buckley
Paula Messier
-
2
966
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
151
Cool Operator
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
4
515
Fire Run Confetti
Parker Puckett
Arboria Morgans Inc.
-
5
347
Laing Hill Junebug
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
6
226
Hollywood Cary Grant
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
7
961
JFE Walk on the Wildside
Sam Stanley
Sam Stanley
-
8
350
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
9
489
HPW Livin the Dream
Kristina Hilton
Kristina Hilton
-
10
179
Dantree Belle A Star
Buffy Tarr
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
207 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
472
BRMF Debonair Flaire
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons
-
2
924
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
3
339
SSLLC Ironman GCH
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
4
417
BVMS Dark Star CH
Susan McCullough
Susan McCullough
-
5
267
Far and Away
Paula Messier
Janie Denning
-
6
507
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
7
423
CBMF Mark My Words
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
8
764
RWJ Viara
Jane Blackburn
Jane Blackburn
-
9
1064
CBMF I Believe
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
208 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
624
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Grace Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
2
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
3
743
Sarde's Scoundrel
Annabelle Crotty
Dianne Lents
-
4
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
5
807
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
6
675
Deliver The Dream GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Scarlett Spellman
-
7
81
Newmont's Angelina
Abagail Meyer
Abagail Meyer
-
8
318
Smithsonian GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
9
907
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
10
249
MEM I'm Back
Andrea Arcia
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
820
Alphastar Ellie Mae
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
560
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
649
Stoney Point Sam Spade
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kaitlyn Bodmer
-
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
190
Aerie Meadow Galileo
Jane Andrle
Jane Andrle
-
209 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
433
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
2
125
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Frances Pugh
Tara Farm LLC
-
3
978
VVM Encore GCH
Patti Bartley
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
4
1005
Standoff
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
5
1052
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Carol Selinsky
The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
-
6
755
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
7
557
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
8
146
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Stacey Ferguson
Stacey Ferguson
-
9
296
Capo Di Monte
Mona Skager
Mona Skager
-
10
364
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
601
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Maren Wernick
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
613
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Barbara Van Dusen
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
655
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Cathy Miller
Cathy Miller
-
210 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
JRH Remember Me GCH
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
2
917
SpiceOLife Rightful Heir
Kelly Kraegel
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
614
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
4
935
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
5
678
Beck's Phoenix
Elizabeth Murphy
Olga & William Robinson
-
6
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
7
133
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
8
162
Light It Up
Amy Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
9
1039
Hard to be Humble
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik
-
10
636
Roadshow Pop Star
Melissa Morrell
Heidi Van Amburgh-Buol
-
726
ADC Pega Sass
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
765
Sandro's Sting
Kristen Tramposh
Eden F. Greer
-
449
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
211 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
498
Dragonsmeade Provenance GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
KSB Consortium
-
2
987
Equinox Voracious
Emily Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
3
884
Radical Atomic Force
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
4
19
MEM Prime Time CH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
212 - GN Western In Hand (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
910
OTM Be Still My Heart CH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
2
757
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
3
891
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
4
1065
SLD A Moment Like This
Lisa DeNuzzo
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
5
756
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
6
117
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Chloe Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
-
7
607
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Cathy McKinley
Susan Ellis
-
8
281
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
9
193
RMTF Treblemaker
Stefanie Salmonson
Stefanie Salmonson
-
213 - GN Hunter In Hand (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
2
351
UVM Willoughby
Katie Hodges
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
3
200
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Melissa Walker
Melissa & Garn Walker
-
4
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Abigail Phaup
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
5
279
Miss Millennium
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
6
261
HyLee's Reflection
Channing Therrien
Deborah Ligas
-
7
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
8
550
Extreme Makeover
Sarah Munson
Jane Soura
-
214 - GN Classic/English In Hand (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
515
Fire Run Confetti
Parker Puckett
Arboria Morgans Inc.
-
2
851
TTA The Regatta's Captain
David Camara
David Camara
-
3
715
SYP Hifidelity
Ella Ziemer
Ella Ziemer
-
4
690
Sunstone First Edition GCH
Jessica Pelissier
Jessica Pelissier
-
5
2
Don't use HVK Daring Dance
Renee McLean
Cathy McKinley
-
6
841
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
7
19
MEM Prime Time CH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
215 - WC Specialty In-Hand (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
515
Fire Run Confetti
Parker Puckett
Arboria Morgans Inc.
-
2
910
OTM Be Still My Heart CH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
757
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
851
TTA The Regatta's Captain
David Camara
David Camara
-
351
UVM Willoughby
Katie Hodges
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
216 - PRESENTATION- UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )
217 - Leadline (Class Size: 39)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Brian Martelles
Grace Jacobus
-
1
92
Early Dance
Londyn Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
1
198
Samac's The Magician
Micah Lundy
Michelle Lundy
-
1
229
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Margaret Payne
Mallory Mignot
-
1
314
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Presley Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
1
360
Dragonsmeade Wild Note
Logan Antman
Frank & Ann Miller
-
1
402
Limelight
Emme Neel
Emme Neel
-
1
412
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Owen Douglas Wiesner
Ryne Swope
-
1
414
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Levi Alexander Wiesner
Glamour Morgans
-
1
613
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Jakson Piatt
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
1
619
Take the Stars GCH
Brinley Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
1
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Seeley Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
1
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Cort Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
1
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Sam Swain
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
1
1074
Don't Stop
Elizabeth Buchs
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
1
667
Faloria GCH
Vale Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
1
1076
Faloria GCH 2
Harley Maddox
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
1
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Finley Peters
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
1
1075
El Dorado
Romy Crawford
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
1
1071
GRM Strike It Rich
Rudy Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
1
750
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Riley Gove
Dianne Lents
-
1
762
RWJ Bravissimo
Cecily Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
1
770
Rosedust Born To Be Wild
Theia Wheeler
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
1
771
GRM Top Stuff
Gwendolyn Zobell
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
1
815
Fire Run Higher Ground
Presley Norde
Marshall & Kasey Mougine
-
1
849
Capital View Centurion CH
Lane Neidlinger
William Mullady
-
1
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Blake Neidlinger
William Mullady
-
1
1077
Upper Echelon GCH
Sophia Nichols
Kelly Kraegel
-
1
1080
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Emma Borin
Kelly Kraegel
-
1
1078
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Fallin Khalil
Kelly Kraegel
-
1
1079
Jack 2
Natalie Ceballos
Kelly Kraegel
-
1
1081
Chia
Adelyn Primeaux
Kelly Kraegel
-
1
949
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Lendon Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
1
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Victoria Pfancook
Cesnik Stables
-
1
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Ella Mae Neidlinger
Jillian Peek
-
1
1067
Baccarat's Toucha Glitter
Phoebe Durbin
Wichita Riding Academy
-
1
1068
Baccarat's Toucha Glitter 2
Brielle Little
Wichita Riding Academy
-
1
1069
Baccarat's Toucha Glitter 3
Ellie Possell
Wichita Riding Academy
-
1
1070
Baccarat's Toucha Glitter 4
Arbor Hewitt
Wichita Riding Academy
-
218 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 34)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
545
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
3
817
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
4
1046
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
5
63
Oregon Country Flash CH
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
6
901
The Rookie CH
Janelle Schroeder
Janelle & Kay Schroeder
-
7
757
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
8
1042
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
9
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
10
651
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
678
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
679
SSLLC Empire
Kris Ann Jardin
Kris Ann Jardin
-
728
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
599
HPW Bringin the Bling
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
617
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
631
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
119
Anthem National Treasure
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
187
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
208
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
216
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Kristi Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
348
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
386
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
405
Imperious
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
442
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
903
Kauffman's Porsche
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
911
Fifty Shades of Bay
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
891
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
795
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
6
Rosehaven H C Korver
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
18
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
219 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
997
Carol Dawson GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
754
Firewind Kakewalk
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
212
The Optimist CH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
4
840
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
5
652
Nittanys Boogie Time
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
600
Winter Moon White Magic
Jodi Hadley
Jodi Hadley
-
7
73
JDS Spectacular Flaire
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
8
834
Nuvolari
Sarah DeFazio
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
289
Gordel Satin Deliverance
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
220 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
494
SSL Dynamic Design
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
3
625
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
4
813
Warchest GCH
Lauren Gregoire
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
5
61
Morgan Hill Stompin Tom
Catriona Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
6
887
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Cynthia Fawcett
Joseph Webb
-
7
300
EQN Coup De Coeur
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer Cappa
-
8
481
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
9
720
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Reece Hart
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
10
851
TTA The Regatta's Captain
David Camara
David Camara
-
769
Living On Easy Street CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
898
Playmor With Sparkles
Adam Lagosz
Adam Lagosz
-
627
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Jackelyn Truman
Jackelyn Truman
-
293
Firemark Scarlett O'Hara
Leslie Beauregard
Leslie Beauregard
-
294
RWF James Bond
Cassandra Stevenson
Jared Mullins & Kelli Sund
-
349
MJS Almanzo
Katie Hodges
Afterglow LLC
-
221 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
927
JKH Play It Again
Kurt Hufferd
Stephanie & Jody Slingo
-
2
380
Lady On Stage
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Barbara Archambault
-
3
578
CRMS Blinding Lights
Lynn Peeples
Ivan Hochstetler
-
4
502
JKH Alabama Gypsy Rose
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
5
234
Valley Acres Just N Time
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
222 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Queen's Castle Hill GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
2
454
Catch the Moon GCH
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
3
290
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
469
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
5
1016
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Kate Kielceski
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
6
301
Dantree Princeton
Fran Iyer
Fran Iyer
-
7
936
Ledyard Radioactive
Victoria Peskar
Victoria Peskar
-
8
1062
Patchwork Mr Benz
Tess Kiritsy
Patricia Casler
-
9
1050
AW Backstage Pass
Amy Stenhaug
Amy Stenhaug
-
223 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
466
Baystate Guinness CH
Kristina Hartwell
Kristina Hartwell
-
2
741
Take The Crown GCH
Shane Darnell
Shane Darnell
-
3
551
Warpath GCH
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
4
169
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
5
202
MFM All About Tonight
Garn Walker
Jamie Miller
-
6
222
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Mallory Mignot
Emily Cleland
-
7
796
BVMS I Rest My Case
Meredith Lazar Meeder
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
8
265
Alexander McQueen GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Megan Buckley
-
9
683
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
10
72
Spot On
Becky Gruenberg
Bruce & Susan Peterson
-
42
Ultras Xtra Special
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
447
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Megan Lesperence
-
224 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
309
Millennium Force GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
2
132
Diversify GCH
Mary Fisher Davila
Mary Fisher Davila
-
3
335
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
4
541
Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
5
277
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Julie Christopher
Renee McLean
-
6
556
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
7
102
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
225 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
983
VVM Another Dream GCH
Julianne Rafferty
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
925
Meadowayne Prince William CH
Kelly Kraegel
Olivia Bingham
-
3
970
VDM Prince
Maison Richey
Kelly Wendel
-
4
732
WVS Thunder Gone Wild
Jim Paden
No Limits Partnership
-
5
464
BVMS Winter Soldier
Selvin Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
6
899
HK Dickie Deville
Stephen K Longo
Deborah George/Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
226 - WC Park Harness (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1011
EKL Shakedown CH
Alicia Owens
Alicia Owens
-
2
394
NS Fame & Fortune
Jim Taylor
Leslie & Darris Garoufalis
-
3
378
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
George Fayad
-
227 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1038
Valley Acres Eye To Eye
Alyssa Dayton
Madison Palen
-
2
555
Newmont's Captivator
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
3
719
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
4
83
HPW Friday Night Lights
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
5
721
Merriehill Revealed
Mallory Mignot
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
6
642
City Nightlife
Lainey Key
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
7
593
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Nadia King
Billie Herbst
-
8
969
KKW Miss Demeanor
Maison Richey
Kelly Wendel
-
9
594
Rustic V's Regal Serenade
Emma Herbst
Nadia King
-
228 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
476
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
145
HVK Top Man
Olivia Vieyra
Stacey Ferguson
-
3
943
Arboria Awesome Again
Katie Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
4
465
EAH Ring Mibelle
Emily Torrez
Reuben Miller
-
229 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
968
ADH Light My Fire
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
451
FP Morning Star
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
266
ICA Daredevil
Shea Zepke
Megan Buckley
-
230 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
767
Detweiler's Outlander
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
2
429
Busy Being Fabulous
Vanessa Ybarra
Gerry Rushton
-
3
531
Merriehill Shooting Star CH
Hadley Novak
Sue Powers
-
4
347
Laing Hill Junebug
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
5
342
Dragonsmeade Kindred
Nick Roberts
Sheaffer Farm
-
6
627
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Jackelyn Truman
Jackelyn Truman
-
7
143
Ledyard Rock Island Line
Bonnie Cunningham
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
8
270
Stoney Point Cimarron
Paula Messier
Paula Messier
-
9
463
Dr. J
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
10
179
Dantree Belle A Star
Buffy Tarr
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
965
Free Bird
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
231 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 23)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
MLB Power Play GCH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
3
621
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Renee Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
4
597
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
5
412
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Jamie Green Willard
Ryne Swope
-
6
626
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
7
1046
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
8
843
HSV Flying Cloud
Jane Downey
Little Bit of Luck LLC
-
9
437
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Kathy Janssen-Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
10
779
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Linda Hagan Kvanbeck
Troika Farm
-
790
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Lori Hull
-
670
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
775
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Kim Anderson
Hannah Stewart
-
552
Radiance Master Plan
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
575
Tamrac's Express
Cindy Braham
Cindy Braham
-
595
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
348
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
401
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
20
Mizz Ou LaLa
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
164
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
895
Madonna Mia
Lisa DeNuzzo
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
935
RBF Maverick CH
Suzy Trueblood
Suzy Trueblood
-
949
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
232 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
576
Ledyard That's The Truth
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
938
Ledyard Hot Tamale
Nancy Flower
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
263
Indian Creek Get Crackin
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
233 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Queen Of The North
Jim Sebring
Jim Sebring
-
234 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 32)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
2
618
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
3
273
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
4
130
Acorn Ridge Magneto
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
5
218
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
6
210
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
7
787
Live Action CH
Jennifer Grey
Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
-
8
759
Tony Soprano
Isabelle Matsell
Isabelle Matsell
-
9
620
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
10
27
CFE Tel Aviv
Zoe Schaffel
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
77
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
204
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
21
SPR Second Chance
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
261
HyLee's Reflection
Channing Therrien
Deborah Ligas
-
279
Miss Millennium
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
630
Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
705
LVM Oliver Twist
Elizabeth McCray
Elizabeth McCray
-
716
Vincenzo's Style CH
Madeleine Grace Monica
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Cristy Rafn
-
742
Get More
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
761
Cingate Lucky Star
Reece Hart
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
783
NRMF Jim Beam
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson & Hannah Stewart
-
800
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
883
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
999
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
332
Captain Cool CH
Courtney Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans
-
367
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
411
Roadshow Sapphire
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
547
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
553
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
585
Clayhill Executive Order
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
235 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
424
Open Invitation CH
Stacy Hennessy
Elizabeth Utecht & Kathy Papola
-
2
262
Indian Creek Icebreaker
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
3
602
WGF Clearly Intense
Michael Slomkowski
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
4
946
VDM Turbo
Kathi Hummel
Susie Kleines
-
5
646
Ledyard Arwen Rising
Kathleen Peeples
Colleen Baptist
-
6
606
Undun
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
236 - In Memoriam ( -- no entries -- )
237 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
849
Capital View Centurion CH
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
2
22
Whitemud Challenger
Drake Braddon
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
3
573
EF Illumination In Motion
Abigail Edwards
Abigail Edwards
-
4
203
Welcome to Paradise
Alysabeth Childress
Parker Scott
-
238 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
580
Keeper Of The Flame
Katelyn Powell
Erin Hudy
-
2
299
Ancient Oracle CH
Merin Maggi
Helen Roy
-
239 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Roadshow Steppin' Out GCH
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
2
206
CFF Money Talks
Laing Morey
Susan Morey
-
3
769
Living On Easy Street CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
4
813
Warchest GCH
Lauren Gregoire
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
5
952
Queen's Gentleman Jack
Casey McDonald Douglass
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
6
799
Master Disaster GCH
Natalie Golota
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
763
RWJ Mane Topic
Stephanie Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
8
886
LVM Sugar N Spice CH
Lauren Fitzgerald
Lauren Fitzgerald
-
9
300
EQN Coup De Coeur
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer Cappa
-
10
294
RWF James Bond
Cassie Stevenson
Jared Mullins & Kelli Sund
-
129
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Emily Poole
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
141
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
391
Heartbeat Of Hartland
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
240 - PRESENTATION – Reining/Ranch/Trail ( -- no entries -- )
241 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Queen's Sebastian GCH
David Rand
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
1057
NS After Six
Michael Slomkowski
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
3
702
Clayhill I'm Your Man
Calvin Sharp
Holly Linden & Sammi Hazen
-
4
884
Radical Atomic Force
Anne Benson
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
5
390
VL Enter the Dragon
Jim Taylor
Victory Lane LLC
-
6
96
BKFM Vitruvian Man
Stan Bodnar
Brown/Klein Family
-
7
426
CTM Fast And Furious
Gerry Rushton
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
8
812
Fire Run Hot Summer Night
Suzanne Haberek
Ginger White
-
9
458
Dutch-Mor Masterpiece
Selvin Torrez
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
242 - AMHA Hunter Seat On the Flat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
2
913
Slam Dunk GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
232
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
4
500
Dragonfire Timeless
Kendall Tipton
Kendall Tipton
-
5
876
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh Drummey
-
6
880
Treble's Who's That Lady
Alexa Rahman
Lisa McTygue
-
7
223
Patchwork Broadway
Emily Cleland
Revae Thomas
-
8
249
MEM I'm Back
Andrea Arcia
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
9
907
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
10
225
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
739
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
1041
SpringMill Encore
Leah Botz
Judith Schwieger
-
243 - PRESENTATION – AMHA Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )
244 - PRESENTATION - 2021 Equitation Champions Parade ( -- no entries -- )
245 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
540
Graycliff Tony Hawk
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
687
Moe Tall
Jamie Cruz
Jamie Cruz
-
3
650
Ledyard The Rebel
Robert Severino
Robert Severino
-
246 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
JDS Soloist GCH
Rick Gervasio
Stacey Resler & James Little
-
2
545
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
3
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Anderson
-
4
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
5
911
Fifty Shades of Bay
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
6
147
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
7
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Alyssa Dayton
Madison Palen
-
8
795
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
9
935
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
10
778
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Robertson
-
915
ATB Pretentious
Kelly Kraegel
Rebecca Opp
-
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
815
Fire Run Higher Ground
Suzanne Haberek
Marshall & Kasey Mougine
-
843
HSV Flying Cloud
Travis Neidlinger
Little Bit of Luck LLC
-
201
WSG Veyron
Garn Walker
WSG Morgans LLC
-
387
Hollybrook Boy Toy
Ryan Arcuri
Trace Arcuri
-
12
Trickling Stream Trigger
Daryl Hopson
Mina Cox
-
88
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
554
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
638
Field Of Honor
Judy Nason
Chris & Janet Morris
-
680
Detweiler's Mizteri Man
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
756
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Richard Boule'
Dianne Lents
-
247 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
295
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Jacqueline Mahoney
Jacqueline Mahoney
-
2
978
VVM Encore GCH
Brett Bartley
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
4
609
Dressed In Black
Jennifer Fidanza
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
5
681
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Debra Mudge
Debra Mudge
-
6
538
Cingate Starlight Melody
Spencer Shelby Pilot
Spencer Shelby Pilot
-
7
462
He's Da Vinci's Code
Tim Enfield
Lynn Carothers
-
8
44
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
9
601
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Maren Wernick
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
10
573
EF Illumination In Motion
Abigail Edwards
Abigail Edwards
-
248 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
996
What's Up GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
496
Saralin In Touch GCH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
3
395
FCM Kingdom Come GCH
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
4
1048
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
-
5
1016
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Kate Kielceski
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
6
291
RDF Nobody's Fool
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
7
276
IndianCreek Seahorse Sam CH
Julie Christopher
Julie Christopher
-
8
971
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
249 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
753
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
683
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
3
207
Violent Femme
Mallory Mignot
Olivia Stenseth
-
4
615
Miz Masterpiece
Mary Carlton
Clare Todd
-
5
551
Warpath GCH
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
6
169
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
7
180
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Jennifer Amazeen
Ericka Chadbourne
-
8
699
Rosedust Steppen Wolf
Manya Smalley
Shirley Keller
-
9
570
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
10
416
LBJ Starfire
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
820
Alphastar Ellie Mae
Karen Singer
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
250 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
703
Tara's Firewalker
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
2
964
VDM One More Time GCH
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
1073
BRMF Move On
Steven Yoder
Sterling Equine Professions
-
4
845
Take The Money And Run
Scott Neidlinger
Tess Kiritsy
-
251 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Queen's Yankee Spirit
Mandy Robinett
Martin's Farm LLC
-
2
495
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
3
766
Jake Ryan CH
Kristen Tramposh
Dawn Montgomery
-
4
652
Nittanys Boogie Time
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
252 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
321
Sensationalist GCH
David Rand
Victory Lane LLC
-
2
435
LC El Matador GCH
Gerry Rushton
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
3
371
Private Eyes
Frank Miller
Ann Blankenship
-
4
152
MLF Dynamic GCH
Robert Kellert
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
5
1024
MJY's Glittering Cash
Robert Hughes
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
6
486
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Tim Roesink
John & Nancy Hendricks
-
7
900
Stonecroft Triumphant
Mike Carpenter
Deborah George/Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
8
238
Akira Derringer GCH
Caryn Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
818
MEA I'm A Survivor
Selvin Torrez
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
10
605
LC Destiny's Child
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
253 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1002
Blurred Lines GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
333
Dragonsmeade Kept Secret GCH
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
3
986
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Leesa Galatz
Emily Rhodes
-
4
379
CBMF Radio Silence
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Holly Huse
-
5
301
Dantree Princeton
Lila Tatar
Fran Iyer
-
254 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
343
Ledgefields Jagged Edge
David Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
2
473
Dragonsmeade Eltanin GCH
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons
-
3
643
Cherrydale Casanova
Kathleen Peeples
Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor
-
301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
337
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winograd
Rachael Winograd
-
2
877
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
3
873
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
808
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
5
230
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
878
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
2
697
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
272
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
4
419
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
5
992
RWF Perfect World CH
Lauren Stuckmeyer
Lauren Stuckmeyer
-
6
833
Fire Run Best Man
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
7
826
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
8
866
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
874
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
793
Gradell Noble Surprise
Madeline von Ballmoos
Katie Mair
-
3
830
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
4
653
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
5
885
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
6
356
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
7
943
Arboria Awesome Again
Allie Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
2
804
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
3
80
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
256
MEM Star Power
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Ultras Forbidden Fruit
Avery Weis
Alan Weiss Contracting
-
2
828
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Emma Wycoff
Emma Wycoff
-
3
722
JDS Absolute Flaire
Elle Andersen
Elle Andersen
-
4
1056
SDMF Rare Design
Charlotte Davidson
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
5
235
HVK Bold Reasoning
Evelyn z
Caryn Earehart
-
6
810
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
7
361
Robert Mondovi
Paige Torok
Frank & Ann Miller
-
306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1034
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
2
1013
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
3
809
Don't Blink GCH
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
4
707
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
5
534
Monnington Wish
Abby Yanacek
Cheryl Manahan
-
6
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
DMH Lady Antebellum
Tatum Foster
Nini Hodge
-
2
446
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
366
SMSE Red Lighting
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
2
717
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
3
104
CBMF Celebration Time
Eva Cummings
Wichita Riding Academy
-
4
690
Sunstone First Edition GCH
Jessica Pelissier
Jessica Pelissier
-
309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
627
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Jessica Balsis
Jackelyn Truman
-
310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Kaitlyn Joy
Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy
-
2
832
Boogie Nights GCH
Ashley Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
3
369
UVM Odyssey GCH
Jordan Canby
Lindsay Heliker
-
4
159
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
5
420
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Nathania Lie
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
6
944
TRSW Yes Indeed
Aeva Lynn Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
7
53
Brazada GCH
Campbell Moses
Campbell Moses/Janet Johnson
-
8
185
SSLLC Light 'Em Up
Callie Lemons-Peterson
Callie Lemons-Peterson
-
9
954
Montecito
Evan MacKinlay
Nina Errington
-
10
508
Dragonsmeade First Night
Allie Schlosser
Allie Schlosser
-
311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
889
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
3
829
C-King First Dance
Malia Marek
Malia Marek
-
4
922
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
5
654
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
6
740
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
7
362
Festival Bossa Nova
Ashtyn Marie Cox
Frank & Ann Miller
-
8
360
Dragonsmeade Wild Note
Leah Vellema
Frank & Ann Miller
-
312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
DMH Lady Antebellum
Tatum Foster
Nini Hodge
-
2
798
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
3
619
Take the Stars GCH
Dawson Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
4
664
Righteous GCH
Oliver Swain
Amanda Swain
-
5
1071
GRM Strike It Rich
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
2
912
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
3
116
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
4
284
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian Blair
Scott Nevers
-
5
47
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
6
376
Gulfwind Fully Charged
Aggi Kate Mattox
Grace & Christina Stewart
-
7
361
Robert Mondovi
Paige Torok
Frank & Ann Miller
-
314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
-
2
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
3
101
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Darin Sawyer-Paige Sawyer
-
4
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
5
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
6
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
7
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Grace Henderson
Chris Bauer
-
8
170
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
9
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
-
10
203
Welcome to Paradise
Alysabeth Childress
Parker Scott
-
377
Ablaze
Cassidy Moore
Paula Messier
-
315 - GN Fitting & Showmanship Adult Finals (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Annika Stoldt
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
2
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
3
739
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
4
571
BH Lippitt Knight Storm
Terra Zimmerman
Stephanie Zimmerman
-
5
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Jessica Pelissier
Kathy Carlson
-
6
621
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Renee Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
7
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
8
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
-
9
852
Regatt's Rainbow
Katie Camara
David Camara
-
10
893
RBF Ramblin Man
Lisa DeNuzzo
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
914
WVS Midnite Glory
Estella Hornbacher
Rebecca Opp
-
2
776
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
3
404
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
4
1066
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
5
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Milo Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
6
786
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
7
619
Take the Stars GCH
Dawson Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
8
456
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
9
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
10
1071
GRM Strike It Rich
Jett Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
317 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
2
879
MCH Remington
Gabriella Seeberger
Lori Seeberger
-
4
182
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow
-
5
284
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian Blair
Scott Nevers
-
6
47
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
7
376
Gulfwind Fully Charged
Aggi Kate Mattox
Grace & Christina Stewart
-
8
931
Dream Bella Blue
McKenzie Smith
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
9
116
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
10
402
Limelight
Sarah Kraft
Emme Neel
-
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
318 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
101
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Darin Sawyer-Paige Sawyer
-
221
Harlington's Allegro GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
480
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
552
Radiance Master Plan
Morgan Nicholas
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
677
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
663
Maxed Out
Evyn Duncan
Amanda Swain
-
698
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
696
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
734
Manchester Once 'N' Again
Allison Hall
Allison & Jason Hall
-
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
912
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
931
Dream Bella Blue
Brooklyn Sieverkropp
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
926
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
1072
Radiance In the Knight
Hensley Moses
Mary Kris Revard
-
319 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
632
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
2
664
Righteous GCH
Sydnee Sartain
Amanda Swain
-
3
406
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
4
785
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
5
948
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
6
771
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
7
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
2
913
Slam Dunk GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
214
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Taylor Andrade
Taylor Andrade
-
4
255
Game Date CH
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
5
819
Triton Executive Suite
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
-
6
803
Indian Creek Central Park
Gabrielle Wright
Gabby & Carla Wright
-
7
836
It's What I Do
Siena Williamson
Ribbon Run LLC
-
8
59
Fieldcrest Astaire
Cassidy Deveney-Huggins
Shelagh Deveney
-
9
860
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
10
668
Let It Be
Fallyn Dodd
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
368
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
191
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
876
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh Drummey
-
2
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
3
743
Sarde's Scoundrel
Annabelle Crotty
Dianne Lents
-
4
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
5
15
JW Phantom GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
548
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Allison Munson
Amanda DuPont
-
7
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
624
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Grace Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
2
907
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
3
249
MEM I'm Back
Andrea Arcia
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
4
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
5
225
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
6
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
7
649
Stoney Point Sam Spade
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kaitlyn Bodmer
-
8
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
-
323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
695
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
2
232
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
3
224
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
4
443
Lorenzo De Claridge
Nadia King
Tessa Englund
-
5
1041
SpringMill Encore
Leah Botz
Judith Schwieger
-
6
562
EKL Prize Contender CH
Sarah Munson
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
7
283
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
8
920
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
9
42
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
2
500
Dragonfire Timeless
Kendall Tipton
Kendall Tipton
-
3
792
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Abigail Marry
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
5
258
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
6
862
Happee Evening
Katelynn Hamilton
Katelynn Hamilton
-
7
74
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
8
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
325 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
630
Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
2
618
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
3
414
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
4
367
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
5
739
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
6
561
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Morgan Nicholas
Michael & Diane Munson
-
7
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Hensley Moses
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
8
223
Patchwork Broadway
Emily Cleland
Revae Thomas
-
9
794
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
10
199
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Megan Donaghe
Delanie Beevers
-
326 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
619
Take the Stars GCH
Jessica Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
2
880
Treble's Who's That Lady
Lisa McTygue
Lisa McTygue
-
3
204
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
4
569
RCW Remington
Terra Zimmerman
Terra & Stephanie Zimmerman
-
5
522
Spirit Lake Callin All Angels
Amy Ebbert
Barbara Ebbert
-
327 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
295
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Zoe Schaffel
Jacqueline Mahoney
-
2
206
CFF Money Talks
Laing Morey
Susan Morey
-
3
543
CBMF Fearless
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
4
609
Dressed In Black
Jennifer Fidanza
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
5
385
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Nancy Andreano
-
6
639
SSL Ultimate Design
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
7
841
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
8
655
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Cathy Miller
Cathy Miller
-
9
44
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
10
731
CBMF Matinee Idol
Joy Hiatt
Fran Wittman
-
328 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
993
CN Awaited Masterpiece
John Velardi
Cindy Nord
-
2
991
Live From The Tonys CH
Julianne Rafferty
Damrow Family
-
3
497
Hello Handsome
Tim Roesink
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
4
971
Too Hot To Handle
Maison Richey
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
5
1012
VDM Hot to Trot
Alicia Owens
Beth Mitchell
-
6
458
Dutch-Mor Masterpiece
Selvin Torrez
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
329 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
486
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks
-
2
558
Graycliff Ram Jam Tony CH
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
3
102
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
4
371
Private Eyes
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
5
556
BRMF Fearless
Monica O'Guinn
Jane Thompson
-
6
987
Equinox Voracious
Malcolm Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
7
441
Newmont's Pretty Please
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
8
506
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Heartland Equestrian Center
-
9
236
Arboria Arion GCH
Cheri Hecker
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
10
365
Muy Bien CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
998
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
330 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
338
Queens Dream Girl
David Rand
Queens River Farm
-
2
812
Fire Run Hot Summer Night
Suzanne Haberek
Ginger White
-
331 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
673
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Aimee Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
2
538
Cingate Starlight Melody
Spencer Shelby Pilot
Spencer Shelby Pilot
-
3
428
Invitation Only GCH
Elizabeth Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
4
69
LRN Tiger Lily
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
5
706
Alphastar Sugar And Spice
Sarah Gerken
Sarah Gerken
-
332 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
851
TTA The Regatta's Captain
David Camara
David Camara
-
2
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
3
717
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
4
31
SBK Sasha's Beau
Alexis Zaragoza
Alexis Zaragoza
-
5
171
MEM Bacardi GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
333 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
673
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
2
477
Crooked Run Last Call
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
979
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
4
383
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
5
203
Welcome to Paradise
Alysabeth Childress
Parker Scott
-
6
170
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
7
190
Aerie Meadow Galileo
Jane Andrle
Jane Andrle
-
8
957
Hollywood Helen Mirren
Philip Clair
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
334 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 36)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
15
JW Phantom GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
74
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
-
223
Patchwork Broadway
Emily Cleland
Revae Thomas
-
224
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
225
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
232
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
249
MEM I'm Back
Andrea Arcia
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
258
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
283
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
336
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
355
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
367
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
368
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
406
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
443
Lorenzo De Claridge
Nadia King
Tessa Englund
-
500
Dragonfire Timeless
Kendall Tipton
Kendall Tipton
-
548
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Morgan Nicholas
Amanda DuPont
-
649
Stoney Point Sam Spade
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kaitlyn Bodmer
-
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Hensley Moses
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
739
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
801
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
819
Triton Executive Suite
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
-
862
Happee Evening
Katelynn Hamilton
Katelynn Hamilton
-
876
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh Drummey
-
880
Treble's Who's That Lady
Alexa Rahman
Lisa McTygue
-
907
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
913
Slam Dunk GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
920
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
1041
SpringMill Encore
Leah Botz
Judith Schwieger
-
335 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
-
2
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
3
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
4
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
5
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
-
6
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
7
101
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Darin Sawyer-Paige Sawyer
-
8
170
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
9
203
Welcome to Paradise
Alysabeth Childress
Parker Scott
-
10
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Grace Henderson
Chris Bauer
-
336 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
DMH Lady Antebellum
Tatum Foster
Nini Hodge
-
2
361
Robert Mondovi
Paige Torok
Frank & Ann Miller
-
3
284
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian Blair
Scott Nevers
-
4
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
5
116
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
6
798
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
7
47
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
8
376
Gulfwind Fully Charged
Aggi Kate Mattox
Grace & Christina Stewart
-
9
664
Righteous GCH
Oliver Swain
Amanda Swain
-
10
912
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
337 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single/Multiple (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
2
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
Muffy Seaton
3
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
4
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
5
410
Roadshow Music Man
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
Muffy Seaton
6
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
7
89
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Muffy Seaton
8
2
Don't use HVK Daring Dance
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Muffy Seaton
9
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
338 - GN Versatile Morgan Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
18
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Bruce McCrea
2
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Bruce McCrea
3
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Bruce McCrea
4
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Bruce McCrea
5
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Ka-Lei Martelles Tom
Grace Jacobus
-
Bruce McCrea
6
14
Aikane's Blonde Cowboy
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Bruce McCrea
339 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
629
SMSE Lois Lane CH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
2
570
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
3
218
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
4
210
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Avery Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
5
310
Prolific
Olivia Pennington
David Harding
-
6
279
Miss Millennium
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
7
411
Roadshow Sapphire
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
8
547
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
9
192
RMTF Starscream
Stefanie Salmonson
Stefanie Salmonson
-
10
77
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
261
HyLee's Reflection
Channing Therrien
Deborah Ligas
-
522
Spirit Lake Callin All Angels
Amy Ebbert
Barbara Ebbert
-
340 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
2
734
Manchester Once 'N' Again
Allison Hall
Allison & Jason Hall
-
3
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
341 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
618
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
3
312
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
4
620
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
5
787
Live Action CH
Jennifer Grey
Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
-
6
265
Alexander McQueen GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
7
718
Century Oaks Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Cristy Rafn
-
8
553
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
9
204
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
10
585
Clayhill Executive Order
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
509
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
21
SPR Second Chance
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
172
SpringMill November Rain
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
980
Cimi's Primo
Lynn Begalla
Lynn Begalla
-
622
RES Maker's Dream
D'Anne Hayman
D'Anne Hayman
-
742
Get More
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
342 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
545
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
597
Stolen Valor CH
Kaitlyn Hall
Heidi Torres
-
3
670
Garland's Ace of Spades
Erin Robinson
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
4
480
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
201
WSG Veyron
Anna Ryen Rowe
WSG Morgans LLC
-
6
221
Harlington's Allegro GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
7
861
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
8
16
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
9
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
10
18
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
564
WVS Black Pepper
Morgan Nicholas
Amanda DuPont
-
91
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
912
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
343 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
2
560
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
3
743
Sarde's Scoundrel
Annabelle Crotty
Dianne Lents
-
4
675
Deliver The Dream GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Scarlett Spellman
-
5
318
Smithsonian GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
81
Newmont's Angelina
Abagail Meyer
Abagail Meyer
-
7
190
Aerie Meadow Galileo
Jane Andrle
Jane Andrle
-
8
820
Alphastar Ellie Mae
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
9
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
172
SpringMill November Rain
Sarah Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
344 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Kristen Rash
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
910
OTM Be Still My Heart CH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
3
386
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
4
651
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
5
903
Kauffman's Porsche
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
6
133
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
7
617
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
8
168
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Barbara Wade
Barbara Wade
-
9
405
Imperious
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
10
119
Anthem National Treasure
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
93
OTM Excellence Repeated
Jane Baldwin
Jane E. & Philip D. Baldwin
-
442
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
607
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Anita Fancsali
Susan Ellis
-
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
734
Manchester Once 'N' Again
Allison Hall
Allison & Jason Hall
-
345 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
273
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
753
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
130
Acorn Ridge Magneto
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
4
759
Tony Soprano
Isabelle Matsell
Isabelle Matsell
-
5
883
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
6
950
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
7
332
Captain Cool CH
Courtney Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans
-
8
800
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
9
630
Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
10
783
NRMF Jim Beam
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson & Hannah Stewart
-
27
CFE Tel Aviv
Zoe Schaffel
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
999
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
705
LVM Oliver Twist
Elizabeth McCray
Elizabeth McCray
-
716
Vincenzo's Style CH
Madeleine Grace Monica
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
761
Cingate Lucky Star
Reece Hart
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
367
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
222
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
346 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
632
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
2
683
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
3
406
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
4
785
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
5
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
6
948
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
7
823
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Elayna Harman
Karen Singer
-
9
664
Righteous GCH
Sydnee Sartain
Amanda Swain
-
347 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
78
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
2
563
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
255
Game Date CH
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
4
214
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Taylor Andrade
Taylor Andrade
-
6
355
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
7
819
Triton Executive Suite
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
-
8
803
Indian Creek Central Park
Gabrielle Wright
Gabby & Carla Wright
-
9
368
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
10
191
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
59
Fieldcrest Astaire
Cassidy Deveney-Huggins
Shelagh Deveney
-
668
Let It Be
Fallyn Dodd
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
836
It's What I Do
Siena Williamson
Ribbon Run LLC
-
348 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
2
500
Dragonfire Timeless
Jenna Day
Kendall Tipton
-
3
561
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
4
181
Lux Majestic CH
Elizabeth Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
5
224
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
6
121
EQ Hollywood Ending
Erin Sopp
Erin & Heidi Sopp
-
7
283
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
8
43
WRR Fine Design
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
9
478
HPW Star Boy
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
349 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1046
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
2
728
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
3
599
HPW Bringin the Bling
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
4
412
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Jamie Green Willard
Ryne Swope
-
5
1042
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
6
216
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
7
626
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
8
1039
Hard to be Humble
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik
-
9
6
Rosehaven H C Korver
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
10
219
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
348
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
637
Raintree Reunion
Gladys Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
18
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
94
Avanti
Missy Warner-Fleming
Missy Warner-Fleming
-
187
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
848
TTMF Tomadachi
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
350 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
624
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Grace Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
2
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
3
907
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
4
807
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
5
649
Stoney Point Sam Spade
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kaitlyn Bodmer
-
6
249
MEM I'm Back
Andrea Arcia
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
351 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
2
817
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
3
208
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
4
631
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
5
437
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Kathy Janssen-Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
6
933
Dragonsmeade FullSpectrum
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
7
678
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
8
757
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
9
635
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
10
90
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
127
Tara's Bigshot
Holly Johnson
Holliston Stables LLC
-
164
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
183
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
449
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
575
Tamrac's Express
Cindy Braham
Cindy Braham
-
679
SSLLC Empire
Kris Ann Jardin
Kris Ann Jardin
-
972
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
24
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
352 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
671
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
2
735
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Annika Jack
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
792
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Abigail Marry
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
207
Violent Femme
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
5
608
Merriehill Major League GCH
Tessa Fabiniak
Olivia Piatt
-
6
74
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
7
438
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
8
612
Johannesburg GCH
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
9
29
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kate Healey
Leslie & Kathryn Healey
-
10
862
Happee Evening
Katelynn Hamilton
Katelynn Hamilton
-
250
AW Disturbing the Piece
Danielle James
Deb & Brian James
-
353 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
545
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
795
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
3
911
Fifty Shades of Bay
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
4
891
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
5
63
Oregon Country Flash CH
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
6
901
The Rookie CH
Janelle Schroeder
Janelle & Kay Schroeder
-
7
656
HyLee's Black Thorn
Ron Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
354 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
SpringMill November Rain
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
2
730
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
3
111
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
4
192
RMTF Starscream
Stefanie Salmonson
Stefanie Salmonson
-
5
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
6
285
Ultras Midnight Special
Lindsey Goodin
Lindsey Goodin
-
355 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
104
CBMF Celebration Time
Eva Cummings
Wichita Riding Academy
-
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
230
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
272
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
337
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winograd
Rachael Winograd
-
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
356
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
366
SMSE Red Lighting
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
419
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
653
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
707
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
808
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
809
Don't Blink GCH
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
826
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
833
Fire Run Best Man
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
873
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
877
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
878
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
885
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
984
SPR Pompeii
Lauren Stuckmeyer
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
1013
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
1034
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
356 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
390
VL Enter the Dragon
Jim Taylor
Victory Lane LLC
-
2
702
Clayhill I'm Your Man
Calvin Sharp
Holly Linden & Sammi Hazen
-
3
325
Queen's Sebastian GCH
David Rand
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
4
884
Radical Atomic Force
Anne Benson
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
5
1057
NS After Six
Michael Slomkowski
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
6
96
BKFM Vitruvian Man
Stan Bodnar
Brown/Klein Family
-
7
490
LPS Design
Tim Roesink
Cathy Tosto
-
8
426
CTM Fast And Furious
Gerry Rushton
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
9
458
Dutch-Mor Masterpiece
Selvin Torrez
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
10
814
Sangre Island Time
Suzanne Haberek
Marshall & Kasey Mougine
-
567
Crown Elite
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Dallas Bolen
-
357 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
849
Capital View Centurion CH
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
2
237
ECP Scandalous
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
3
477
Crooked Run Last Call
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
4
738
Must Be Revealed CH
Taylor Mae Savage
Taylor Mae Savage
-
5
592
Sunny Acres Cinderella
Nadia King
Billie Herbst
-
6
863
Hillfield Night Edition
Emma Rose Greenwood
Emma Rose Greenwood
-
358 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
470
MJS Black Velvet
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
2
292
Gordel's Deliverance
Deborah Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
518
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
4
397
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
Tim Selinsky
The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
-
5
363
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
359 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Roadshow Steppin' Out GCH
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
2
206
CFF Money Talks
Laing Morey
Susan Morey
-
3
952
Queen's Gentleman Jack
Casey McDonald Douglass
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
4
813
Warchest GCH
Lauren Gregoire
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
5
763
RWJ Mane Topic
Stephanie Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
6
294
RWF James Bond
Cassie Stevenson
Jared Mullins & Kelli Sund
-
7
300
EQN Coup De Coeur
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer Cappa
-
8
640
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
9
364
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
10
391
Heartbeat Of Hartland
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
104
CBMF Celebration Time
Eva Cummings
Wichita Riding Academy
-
141
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
349
MJS Almanzo
Katie Hodges
Afterglow LLC
-
690
Sunstone First Edition GCH
Jessica Pelissier
Jessica Pelissier
-
625
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
774
Arcola's Cordon Blue
Inga Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
797
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
799
Master Disaster GCH
Jan Lazar
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
360 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
812
Fire Run Hot Summer Night
Suzanne Haberek
Ginger White
-
2
1025
King- E Queen-B
Robert Hughes
Terry D. King-King-E Stables
-
361 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Emily Poole
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
2
769
Living On Easy Street CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
3
298
Flintlocks Envy
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
4
886
LVM Sugar N Spice CH
Lauren Fitzgerald
Lauren Fitzgerald
-
5
293
Firemark Scarlett O'Hara
Leslie Beauregard
Leslie Beauregard
-
362 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
684
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Debra Mudge
-
3
909
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
4
86
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
5
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
6
87
Faircrest Hope I'm Legal
Addison Armstrong
Caroline Parker
-
363 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
331
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Courtney Carrara
-
2
403
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
3
762
RWJ Bravissimo
Eleanor Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
4
798
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
5
628
Morgan Valley Valentino GCH
Breer Putney-Ernst
Ann Keller
-
6
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
7
1066
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
8
384
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
9
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Ella James
Addy James
-
364 - GN Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
926
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
775
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
3
771
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
4
254
Batali
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
5
831
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
6
931
Dream Bella Blue
Brooklyn Sieverkropp
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
7
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
8
59
Fieldcrest Astaire
Cassidy Deveney-Huggins
Shelagh Deveney
-
9
860
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
10
663
Maxed Out
Evyn Duncan
Amanda Swain
-
365 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
2
676
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
3
713
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
4
562
EKL Prize Contender CH
Violet Gutberlet
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
5
377
Ablaze
Aggi Kate Mattox
Paula Messier
-
366 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
2
421
PFF Francesca
Hannah Harmon
Christine Clapp
-
4
445
FMHF Kaboom CH
Maya Hoskins
Hoskins Family
-
5
806
Ultras Eragon
Ava Abraham
Ava Abraham
-
6
54
Force to be Reckoned With
Maris Everett
Maris Everett
-
7
84
Hollywood Twenty Four
Brennyn Coley
Laurie Ward
-
8
42
Ultras Xtra Special
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
9
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
367 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1066
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
776
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
3
914
WVS Midnite Glory
Estella Hornbacher
Rebecca Opp
-
4
623
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Milo Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
5
786
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
6
619
Take the Stars GCH
Dawson Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
7
404
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
8
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
9
456
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
368 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
2
182
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow
-
3
879
MCH Remington
Gabriella Seeberger
Lori Seeberger
-
4
376
Gulfwind Fully Charged
Aggi Kate Mattox
Grace & Christina Stewart
-
6
402
Limelight
Sarah Kraft
Emme Neel
-
7
284
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian Blair
Scott Nevers
-
8
47
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
9
931
Dream Bella Blue
McKenzie Smith
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
10
116
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
688
Futurity Noble Quest
Kayla Ropp
Erin & Mike Silver
-
369 - GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
698
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
3
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
4
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
5
784
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
6
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
7
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
8
778
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
9
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Grace Henderson
Chris Bauer
-
10
101
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Darin Sawyer-Paige Sawyer
-
370 - GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
696
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
2
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
3
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
4
677
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
371 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
619
Take the Stars GCH
Jessica Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
2
133
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
3
569
RCW Remington
Teri Rumens
Terra & Stephanie Zimmerman
-
4
621
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Renee Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
5
790
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Lori Hull
-
6
677
HyLee's Zerelda James
Olga Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
7
552
Radiance Master Plan
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
8
663
Maxed Out
Amanda Swain
Amanda Swain
-
372 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
405
Imperious
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
2
817
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
3
201
WSG Veyron
Anna Ryen Rowe
WSG Morgans LLC
-
4
1072
Radiance In the Knight
Hensley Moses
Mary Kris Revard
-
5
635
MLB Justified CH
Alyssa Erskine
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
6
631
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
7
734
Manchester Once 'N' Again
Allison Hall
Allison & Jason Hall
-
8
726
ADC Pega Sass
Cody McLemore
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
9
564
WVS Black Pepper
Morgan Nicholas
Amanda DuPont
-
373 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
762
RWJ Bravissimo
Eleanor Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
3
403
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
4
331
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Courtney Carrara
-
5
798
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
6
628
Morgan Valley Valentino GCH
Breer Putney-Ernst
Ann Keller
-
7
684
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Debra Mudge
-
8
909
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
9
1066
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
10
384
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
86
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
87
Faircrest Hope I'm Legal
Addison Armstrong
Caroline Parker
-
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
374 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
2
241
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
421
PFF Francesca
Hannah Harmon
Christine Clapp
-
5
445
FMHF Kaboom CH
Maya Hoskins
Hoskins Family
-
6
806
Ultras Eragon
Ava Abraham
Ava Abraham
-
7
676
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
8
54
Force to be Reckoned With
Maris Everett
Maris Everett
-
9
562
EKL Prize Contender CH
Violet Gutberlet
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
10
42
Ultras Xtra Special
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
84
Hollywood Twenty Four
Brennyn Coley
Laurie Ward
-
713
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
375 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
913
Slam Dunk GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
948
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
2
632
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
3
406
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
4
355
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
5
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
6
771
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
8
214
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Taylor Andrade
Taylor Andrade
-
9
368
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
10
664
Righteous GCH
Sydnee Sartain
Amanda Swain
-
255
Game Date CH
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
785
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
819
Triton Executive Suite
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
-
836
It's What I Do
Siena Williamson
Ribbon Run LLC
-
376 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
743
Sarde's Scoundrel
Annabelle Crotty
Dianne Lents
-
2
811
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
3
624
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Grace Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
4
105
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
5
876
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh Drummey
-
6
249
MEM I'm Back
Andrea Arcia
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
7
225
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
8
907
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
9
15
JW Phantom GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
10
57
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
548
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Allison Munson
Amanda DuPont
-
649
Stoney Point Sam Spade
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kaitlyn Bodmer
-
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
377 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
2
695
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
232
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
4
224
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
5
792
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Abigail Marry
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
6
500
Dragonfire Timeless
Kendall Tipton
Kendall Tipton
-
7
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
8
258
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
9
74
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
10
920
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
1041
SpringMill Encore
Leah Botz
Judith Schwieger
-
862
Happee Evening
Katelynn Hamilton
Katelynn Hamilton
-
42
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
562
EKL Prize Contender CH
Sarah Munson
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
443
Lorenzo De Claridge
Nadia King
Tessa Englund
-
378 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
356
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
653
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
830
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
874
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
885
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
379 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
230
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
272
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
337
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winograd
Rachael Winograd
-
419
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
534
Monnington Wish
Abby Yanacek
Cheryl Manahan
-
707
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
808
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
809
Don't Blink GCH
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
826
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
833
Fire Run Best Man
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
873
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
877
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
878
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
984
SPR Pompeii
Lauren Stuckmeyer
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
1034
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
380 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
873
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
2
337
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winograd
Rachael Winograd
-
3
877
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
4
272
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
5
878
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
6
1034
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
7
833
Fire Run Best Man
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
8
419
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
9
826
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
10
984
SPR Pompeii
Lauren Stuckmeyer
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
808
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
809
Don't Blink GCH
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
381 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
874
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
830
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
3
885
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
4
653
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
5
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
6
356
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
382 - WC Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
696
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
2
698
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
4
1037
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
5
677
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
6
501
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
7
657
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
8
821
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
9
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
10
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
101
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Darin Sawyer-Paige Sawyer
-
709
Ultras Special Tribute
Grace Henderson
Chris Bauer
-
383 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
832
Boogie Nights GCH
Ashley Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
2
140
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Kaitlyn Joy
Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy
-
3
159
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
4
944
TRSW Yes Indeed
Aeva Lynn Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
5
420
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Nathania Lie
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
6
369
UVM Odyssey GCH
Jordan Canby
Lindsay Heliker
-
7
954
Montecito
Evan MacKinlay
Nina Errington
-
8
185
SSLLC Light 'Em Up
Callie Lemons-Peterson
Callie Lemons-Peterson
-
384 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
740
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
3
829
C-King First Dance
Malia Marek
Malia Marek
-
4
889
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
5
654
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
6
922
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
7
362
Festival Bossa Nova
Ashtyn Marie Cox
Frank & Ann Miller
-
8
360
Dragonsmeade Wild Note
Leah Vellema
Frank & Ann Miller
-
385 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
828
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Emma Wycoff
Emma Wycoff
-
2
106
Ultras Forbidden Fruit
Avery Weis
Alan Weiss Contracting
-
3
722
JDS Absolute Flaire
Elle Andersen
Elle Andersen
-
4
1056
SDMF Rare Design
Charlotte Davidson
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
5
810
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
6
361
Robert Mondovi
Paige Torok
Frank & Ann Miller
-
7
370
DMH Lady Antebellum
Tatum Foster
Nini Hodge
-
8
446
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
386 - WC Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
926
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
775
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
3
831
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
4
663
Maxed Out
Evyn Duncan
Amanda Swain
-
5
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
6
771
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
7
860
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
8
931
Dream Bella Blue
Brooklyn Sieverkropp
Debbie Sieverkropp
-
9
254
Batali
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
387 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
354
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
2
804
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
256
MEM Star Power
Isabel Davis
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
388 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
874
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
830
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
3
885
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
4
653
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
5
356
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
6
797
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
1018
Agents Noble Image CH
Allie Hummel
Ava Musolino
-
389 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1034
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
2
1013
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
3
809
Don't Blink GCH
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
4
707
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
5
534
Monnington Wish
Abby Yanacek
Cheryl Manahan
-
390 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
873
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
2
337
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winograd
Rachael Winograd
-
3
877
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
4
878
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
5
984
SPR Pompeii
Lauren Stuckmeyer
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
6
272
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
7
808
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
8
419
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
9
826
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
10
230
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
501 - AMHA Dressage Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
.75
Karen Winn
2
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
.74
Karen Winn
3
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
.7
Karen Winn
4
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
.69
Karen Winn
5
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
.66
Karen Winn
502 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A Adult (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Matton Marley
Abigail Moller
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
114
Karen Winn
1
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
114
Karen Winn
1
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
114
Karen Winn
4
870
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
113
Karen Winn
5
3
Prairie Hill Socrates
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
111
Karen Winn
6
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
107.5
Karen Winn
7
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
106
Karen Winn
8
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
100
Karen Winn
503 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
116
Karen Winn
2
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
113
Karen Winn
3
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
107.5
Karen Winn
4
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
99.5
Karen Winn
504 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
185
Karen Winn
2
48
HD Jefferson
Natalie Bennett
Cynthia M Harding
182
Karen Winn
2
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
182
Karen Winn
4
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
180
Karen Winn
5
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
179
Karen Winn
6
195
Samac's Knight Light
Michelle Lundy
Tammy Stutzman
177.5
Karen Winn
7
174
Chicago Summer Nights
Austin Eversman
Eric & Austin Antman
175.5
Karen Winn
8
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
174.5
Karen Winn
9
306
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
171
Karen Winn
10
523
Not Now Cato
Michelle Blackler
Michelle Blackler
150.5
Karen Winn
505 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
185
Karen Winn
1
871
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
185
Karen Winn
3
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
179
Karen Winn
4
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
176
Karen Winn
5
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
167.5
Karen Winn
6
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
162.5
Karen Winn
7
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
160.5
Karen Winn
8
198
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
159.5
Karen Winn
9
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
158
Karen Winn
10
178
Ancan Cinnabon
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
152.5
Karen Winn
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Karen Winn
38
RVS Step of Faith
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Karen Winn
506 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
100
Hazelrun Fly On
Cassandra Black
Cassandra Black
233
Karen Winn
1
590
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
233
Karen Winn
3
587
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen/Charlotte Druschel
225.5
Karen Winn
507 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
526
Owlwood Wild Valentine GCH
Deanna Levesque
Katherine Brunelle
229.5
Karen Winn
2
308
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Julie Haugen
225.5
Karen Winn
3
4
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
217
Karen Winn
4
373
Bonner River Savannah
Linda M Laud
Linda M Laud
185.5
Karen Winn
508 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )
509 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
196
Karen Winn
2
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
194.5
Karen Winn
3
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
190.5
Karen Winn
4
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
189.5
Karen Winn
510 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
184
Karen Winn
2
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
180
Karen Winn
2
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
180
Karen Winn
4
590
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
176
Karen Winn
511 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
240.5
Marie Maloney
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
233.5
Marie Maloney
3
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
231.5
Marie Maloney
4
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
218
Marie Maloney
512 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
219.5
Karen Winn
2
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
216
Karen Winn
3
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
207
Karen Winn
513 - GN Dressage Musical Freestyle Test of Choice Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
587
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen/Charlotte Druschel
228.4
Marie Maloney
2
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
218.6
Marie Maloney
3
100
Hazelrun Fly On
Cassandra Black
Cassandra Black
211.9
Marie Maloney
4
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
202.8
Marie Maloney
5
178
Ancan Cinnabon
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
197
Marie Maloney
514 - GN Western Dressage Musical Freestyle Test of Choice Finals (Level 3) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
864
Seasons French Commander GCH
Karen Bessel
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
291.3
Marie Maloney
515 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B Adult (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
114
Marie Maloney
2
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
112.5
Marie Maloney
3
870
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
108.5
Marie Maloney
4
136
Matton Marley
Abigail Moller
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
106
Marie Maloney
4
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
106
Marie Maloney
6
3
Prairie Hill Socrates
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
105.5
Marie Maloney
7
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
103.5
Marie Maloney
8
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
96
Marie Maloney
516 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
-
Marie Maloney
2
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
-
Marie Maloney
3
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
Marie Maloney
4
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
-
Marie Maloney
517 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
48
HD Jefferson
Natalie Bennett
Cynthia M Harding
211
Jodi Ely
2
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
208.5
Jodi Ely
3
195
Samac's Knight Light
Michelle Lundy
Tammy Stutzman
201
Jodi Ely
4
243
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
197
Jodi Ely
4
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
197
Jodi Ely
6
174
Chicago Summer Nights
Austin Eversman
Eric & Austin Antman
190
Jodi Ely
7
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
179
Jodi Ely
8
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
174.5
Jodi Ely
9
523
Not Now Cato
Michelle Blackler
Michelle Blackler
163.5
Jodi Ely
518 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
200.5
Jodi Ely
2
871
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
195
Jodi Ely
3
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
189.5
Jodi Ely
3
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
189.5
Jodi Ely
5
38
RVS Step of Faith
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
186
Jodi Ely
6
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
183.5
Jodi Ely
7
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
179
Jodi Ely
8
178
Ancan Cinnabon
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
173
Jodi Ely
9
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
172
Jodi Ely
10
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
170.5
Jodi Ely
198
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
57.41
Jodi Ely
199
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Megan Donaghe
Delanie Beevers
55.35
Jodi Ely
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
51.9
Jodi Ely
519 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
587
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen/Charlotte Druschel
282
Jodi Ely
2
100
Hazelrun Fly On
Cassandra Black
Cassandra Black
272.5
Jodi Ely
520 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
526
Owlwood Wild Valentine GCH
Deanna Levesque
Katherine Brunelle
243
Jodi Ely
2
4
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
236
Jodi Ely
521 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
522 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
257
Jodi Ely
2
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
245
Jodi Ely
3
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
204.5
Jodi Ely
4
590
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
198.5
Jodi Ely
523 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
871
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
197
Jodi Ely
2
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
195.5
Jodi Ely
3
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
193.5
Jodi Ely
4
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
190.5
Jodi Ely
5
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
190
Jodi Ely
6
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
182.5
Jodi Ely
7
178
Ancan Cinnabon
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
175
Jodi Ely
8
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
173
Jodi Ely
9
38
RVS Step of Faith
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
171
Jodi Ely
10
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
168.5
Jodi Ely
198
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
Jodi Ely
199
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Megan Donaghe
Delanie Beevers
-
Jodi Ely
524 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
207
Jodi Ely
2
48
HD Jefferson
Natalie Bennett
Cynthia M Harding
204
Jodi Ely
3
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
203
Jodi Ely
4
243
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
199
Jodi Ely
5
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
197
Jodi Ely
6
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
192
Jodi Ely
7
195
Samac's Knight Light
Michelle Lundy
Tammy Stutzman
190.5
Jodi Ely
8
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
190
Jodi Ely
9
174
Chicago Summer Nights
Austin Eversman
Eric & Austin Antman
188
Jodi Ely
10
306
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
167.5
Jodi Ely
523
Not Now Cato
Michelle Blackler
Michelle Blackler
-
Jodi Ely
525 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
255
Marie Maloney
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
248.5
Marie Maloney
3
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
246.5
Marie Maloney
4
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
237.5
Marie Maloney
5
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
-
Marie Maloney
526 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
587
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen/Charlotte Druschel
260.5
Jodi Ely
2
100
Hazelrun Fly On
Cassandra Black
Cassandra Black
257.5
Jodi Ely
527 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
526
Owlwood Wild Valentine GCH
Deanna Levesque
Katherine Brunelle
275
Jodi Ely
2
308
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Julie Haugen
258
Jodi Ely
3
4
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
249.5
Jodi Ely
4
373
Bonner River Savannah
Linda M Laud
Linda M Laud
211
Jodi Ely
528 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
529 - GN Sport Horse In Hand Stallions/Geldings (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
-
Joni Osteen
2
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
-
Joni Osteen
3
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
-
Joni Osteen
4
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Joni Osteen
5
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
-
Joni Osteen
6
3
Prairie Hill Socrates
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
-
Joni Osteen
7
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
8
526
Owlwood Wild Valentine GCH
Deanna Levesque
Katherine Brunelle
-
Joni Osteen
9
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Sibbea Browning
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Joni Osteen
10
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
-
Joni Osteen
868
Statesmans Revelation
Deanna Levesque
Megan Vogel
-
Joni Osteen
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
-
Joni Osteen
46
Irregular Heartbeat
Kelsey Hartpence
John King/Horsefeathers-Colleen Saint Loup
-
Joni Osteen
530 - GN Sport Horse In Hand Mares (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
RWD Classified CH
Tom Johnson
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
2
733
Tracemark Treasure CH
Linda Collins
Linda Collins
-
Joni Osteen
3
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Tom Johnson
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
4
45
Gambit's Ariel
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
Joni Osteen
5
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
Joni Osteen
6
869
OGO Statesmans AnnaLynne
Emilia Saint Loup
Megan Vogel
-
Joni Osteen
7
178
Ancan Cinnabon
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
-
Joni Osteen
8
524
CBMF Shimmer GCH
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
Joni Osteen
530.2 - WC Sport Horse In-Hand (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
92
Joni Osteen
2
243
RWD Classified CH
Tom Johnson
Tricia Waclena
89
Joni Osteen
3
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
87
Joni Osteen
4
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
84
Joni Osteen
5
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Tom Johnson
Tricia Waclena
82
Joni Osteen
5
733
Tracemark Treasure CH
Linda Collins
Linda Collins
82
Joni Osteen
7
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
82
Joni Osteen
8
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
78
Joni Osteen
9
45
Gambit's Ariel
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
75
Joni Osteen
10
3
Prairie Hill Socrates
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
71
Joni Osteen
531 - GN Sport Horse Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Sibbea Browning
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Joni Osteen
2
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
-
Joni Osteen
3
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
-
Joni Osteen
4
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
-
Joni Osteen
5
871
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Joni Osteen
6
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
7
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
8
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Joni Osteen
9
593
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Nadia King
Billie Herbst
-
Joni Osteen
10
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
Joni Osteen
1061
Disaster's Suite Mirage
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
Joni Osteen
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
-
Joni Osteen
46
Irregular Heartbeat
Brea Vega
John King/Horsefeathers-Colleen Saint Loup
-
Joni Osteen
51
Wind Blu Makers Mark
Brookelyn Cox
Kay Altman & Larry Crow
-
Joni Osteen
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Abigail Moller
Roberta Brown
-
Joni Osteen
195
Samac's Knight Light
Michelle Lundy
Tammy Stutzman
-
Joni Osteen
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
-
Joni Osteen
198
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
Joni Osteen
199
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Megan Donaghe
Delanie Beevers
-
Joni Osteen
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
532 - GN English Trail Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Ann Judge
3
590
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
-
Ann Judge
4
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
5
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
6
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
7
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Ka-Lei Martelles Tom
Grace Jacobus
-
Ann Judge
8
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Ann Judge
9
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Ann Judge
533 - GN English Trail Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Ka-Lei Martelles Tom
Grace Jacobus
-
Ann Judge
2
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
3
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
4
590
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Ann Judge
5
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Ann Judge
534 - GN Trail 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Ann Judge
2
512
Suntime Legally Blonde GCH
John King
John & Marjorie King
-
Ann Judge
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Ann Judge
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Abigail Moller
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
-
Ann Judge
535 - GN Trail Junior Exhibitor Finals ( -- no entries -- )
536 - AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
2
660
RCV Flashpoint
Evyn Duncan
Mary Shappee
-
Joni Osteen
14
Aikane's Blonde Cowboy
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Joni Osteen
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
537 - GN Low Working Hunter I Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
Joni Osteen
2
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
-
Joni Osteen
3
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Ricky Coward
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
4
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
5
259
RBF Tiger Lily
Ricky Coward
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
6
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Joni Osteen
538 - GN Low Working Hunter I Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
2
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
3
660
RCV Flashpoint
Evyn Duncan
Mary Shappee
-
Joni Osteen
4
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
5
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
6
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
7
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Addy James
Addy James
-
Joni Osteen
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
824
Stone Pine Lilith
Taylor Dawn Krug
Allison Lockhart Ordway
-
Joni Osteen
539 - GN Low Working Hunter II Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
Joni Osteen
2
259
RBF Tiger Lily
Ricky Coward
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
3
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Ricky Coward
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
4
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
5
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
-
Joni Osteen
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Joni Osteen
540 - GN Low Working Hunter II Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
2
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
3
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Addy James
Addy James
-
Joni Osteen
4
660
RCV Flashpoint
Evyn Duncan
Mary Shappee
-
Joni Osteen
5
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
6
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
7
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
824
Stone Pine Lilith
Taylor Dawn Krug
Allison Lockhart Ordway
-
Joni Osteen
541 - GN Jumper I (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
524
CBMF Shimmer GCH
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
Joni Osteen
2
45
Gambit's Ariel
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
Joni Osteen
3
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
4
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
229
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
Joni Osteen
685
Oakrun New York Dark Nite
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
542 - GN Jumper II (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
2
45
Gambit's Ariel
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
Joni Osteen
3
229
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
Joni Osteen
4
524
CBMF Shimmer GCH
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
Joni Osteen
5
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
685
Oakrun New York Dark Nite
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
543 - GN Jumper III (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
524
CBMF Shimmer GCH
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
Joni Osteen
2
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
3
229
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
Joni Osteen
4
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
5
45
Gambit's Ariel
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
Joni Osteen
543.2 - WC Jumper High Point (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
524
CBMF Shimmer GCH
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
2
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
544 - GN Low Working Hunter III Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
Joni Osteen
2
259
RBF Tiger Lily
Ricky Coward
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
3
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Ricky Coward
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
4
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
5
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
-
Joni Osteen
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Joni Osteen
545 - GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
RBF Tiger Lily
Ricky Coward
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
2
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
3
248
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
Joni Osteen
4
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Joni Osteen
5
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
-
Joni Osteen
6
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Ricky Coward
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
545.2 - WC Low Working Hunter Open High Point (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
259
RBF Tiger Lily
Ricky Coward
Tricia Waclena
-
546 - GN Low Working Hunter III Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
2
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
3
660
RCV Flashpoint
Evyn Duncan
Mary Shappee
-
Joni Osteen
4
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
5
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
6
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
7
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
8
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Addy James
Addy James
-
Joni Osteen
824
Stone Pine Lilith
Taylor Dawn Krug
Allison Lockhart Ordway
-
Joni Osteen
547 - GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
2
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
3
660
RCV Flashpoint
Evyn Duncan
Mary Shappee
-
Joni Osteen
4
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
5
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Addy James
Addy James
-
Joni Osteen
6
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
824
Stone Pine Lilith
Taylor Dawn Krug
Allison Lockhart Ordway
-
Joni Osteen
547.2 - WC Low Working Hunter Am/Jr Ex High Point (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
2
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
548 - GN Hunter Seat Over Fences Equitation 17 & Under Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
2
448
Heatherwald Diamond Dan
Ayla Finfrock
Jamie Gerardi
-
Joni Osteen
3
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
4
660
RCV Flashpoint
Evyn Duncan
Mary Shappee
-
Joni Osteen
5
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
549 - GN Working Hunter I Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
550 - GN Working Hunter I Amateur/Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
551 - GN Working Hunter II Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
552 - GN Working Hunter II Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
553 - GN Hunter Hack Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
RBF Tiger Lily
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
2
248
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
Joni Osteen
3
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
4
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
5
253
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
Joni Osteen
6
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Leah Borders
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
7
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Abigail Moller
Roberta Brown
-
Joni Osteen
8
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Addy James
Addy James
-
Joni Osteen
9
229
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
Joni Osteen
10
38
RVS Step of Faith
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Joni Osteen
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Joni Osteen
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
554 - GN Western Trail Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
2
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
3
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Ann Judge
4
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Ann Judge
5
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
-
Ann Judge
6
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
555 - GN Western Trail Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
2
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
3
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
4
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
Ann Judge
5
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
-
Ann Judge
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Ann Judge
556 - GN Working Hunter III Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
557 - GN Working Hunter Under Saddle Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Joni Osteen
2
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
Joni Osteen
557.2 - WC Working Hunter Open High Point (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
2
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
558 - GN Working Hunter III Am/Jr. Ex (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
559 - GN Working Hunter Under Saddle Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
Joni Osteen
559.2 - WC Working Hunter Am/Jr. Ex. High Point (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
352
Boxford Ba Zzinga
Victoria Gill
Leah Borders
-
560 - GN Bridle Path Hack Finals (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
-
Joni Osteen
2
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Joni Osteen
3
686
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
Joni Osteen
4
1054
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Joni Osteen
5
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Joni Osteen
6
195
Samac's Knight Light
Delanie Beevers
Tammy Stutzman
-
Joni Osteen
7
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
Joni Osteen
8
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
-
Joni Osteen
9
662
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
Joni Osteen
10
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Joni Osteen
198
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
Joni Osteen
199
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Megan Donaghe
Delanie Beevers
-
Joni Osteen
46
Irregular Heartbeat
Kelsey Hartpence
John King/Horsefeathers-Colleen Saint Loup
-
Joni Osteen
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
-
Joni Osteen
374
Dabe Grand Crescent Charm
Addy James
Addy James
-
Joni Osteen
1061
Disaster's Suite Mirage
Deanna Levesque
Deanna Levesque
-
Joni Osteen
561 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Double Jeopardy Single/Multiple (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
2
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
3
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
4
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
5
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Muffy Seaton
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
562 - WC English Trail (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
Ann Judge
2
590
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Ann Judge
3
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
4
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
5
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Carol Addison
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
6
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
7
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Ka-Lei Martelles Tom
Grace Jacobus
-
Ann Judge
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
563 - WC Western Trail (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
2
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
3
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
4
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
-
Ann Judge
5
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
6
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Ann Judge
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Virginia L Norris
William & Virginia Norris
-
Ann Judge
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Ann Judge
564 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route Single/Multiple (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
2
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Muffy Seaton
3
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
4
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
5
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
6
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
7
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
Muffy Seaton
565 - WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Single/Multiple (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
2
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
3
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
4
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
Muffy Seaton
5
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Muffy Seaton
6
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
7
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
8
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Muffy Seaton
566 - GN Reining Free Style Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
68
Ann Judge
601 - GN Western Dressage Suitability Finals (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
2
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Ann Judge
3
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
Ann Judge
4
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
-
Ann Judge
5
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Ann Judge
6
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
-
Ann Judge
7
136
Matton Marley
Abigail Moller
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
-
Ann Judge
8
305
QVM These Dreams
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
9
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
10
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
-
Ann Judge
891
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
Ann Judge
1020
EV Conquistador
Kathy Saunders
Sabrina A. Graham
-
Ann Judge
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
Ann Judge
163
TFF Seastrong
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Ann Judge
602 - GN Western Dressage Hack Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Ann Judge
2
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
3
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
4
802
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Ann Judge
603 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
584
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
169
Jodi Ely
2
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
165
Jodi Ely
3
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
163.5
Jodi Ely
4
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
156
Jodi Ely
5
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
155.5
Jodi Ely
6
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
154.5
Jodi Ely
7
123
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
152
Jodi Ely
8
852
Regatt's Rainbow
Katie Camara
David Camara
147.5
Jodi Ely
9
183
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
145.5
Jodi Ely
10
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
138.5
Jodi Ely
353
Heebie Jeebie
Leah Borders
Kim Gill & Leah Borders
55.23
Jodi Ely
372
The Thin Blue Line
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
58.64
Jodi Ely
604 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
162
Jodi Ely
2
894
One Awesome Discovery
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
159.5
Jodi Ely
3
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
148.5
Jodi Ely
4
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
142
Jodi Ely
5
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
135.5
Jodi Ely
605 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
584
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
156
Jodi Ely
2
372
The Thin Blue Line
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
139
Jodi Ely
3
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
137.5
Jodi Ely
3
123
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
137.5
Jodi Ely
3
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
137.5
Jodi Ely
6
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
135.5
Jodi Ely
7
852
Regatt's Rainbow
Katie Camara
David Camara
134
Jodi Ely
8
183
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
133
Jodi Ely
9
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
132
Jodi Ely
10
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
129
Jodi Ely
10
353
Heebie Jeebie
Leah Borders
Kim Gill & Leah Borders
129
Jodi Ely
1020
EV Conquistador
Evelyn Eberle
Sabrina A. Graham
63.5
Jodi Ely
606 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
145.5
Jodi Ely
2
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
143
Jodi Ely
3
894
One Awesome Discovery
Lisa DeNuzzo
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
138
Jodi Ely
4
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
137.5
Jodi Ely
5
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
135.5
Jodi Ely
6
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
132
Jodi Ely
607 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
168
Jodi Ely
2
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
166.5
Jodi Ely
3
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
165
Jodi Ely
4
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
163
Jodi Ely
5
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
160.5
Jodi Ely
6
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
157
Jodi Ely
7
865
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Brody Bessel
152.5
Jodi Ely
8
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
151
Jodi Ely
608 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
167
Jodi Ely
2
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
165
Jodi Ely
3
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
159
Jodi Ely
4
136
Matton Marley
Maria Biruakis
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
158
Jodi Ely
5
135
Bay State Lincoln
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
147
Jodi Ely
6
163
TFF Seastrong
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
140.5
Jodi Ely
609 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
144
Jodi Ely
2
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
140
Jodi Ely
3
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
139.5
Jodi Ely
4
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
136
Jodi Ely
5
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
133
Jodi Ely
6
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
127
Jodi Ely
7
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
122.5
Jodi Ely
8
865
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Brody Bessel
122
Jodi Ely
8
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
122
Jodi Ely
610 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
147
Jodi Ely
2
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
145.5
Jodi Ely
3
136
Matton Marley
Maria Biruakis
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
142
Jodi Ely
4
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
133.5
Jodi Ely
4
163
TFF Seastrong
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
133.5
Jodi Ely
611 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
192.5
Ann Judge
2
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
188.5
Ann Judge
3
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
183.5
Ann Judge
4
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
181
Ann Judge
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
173
Ann Judge
612 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
257
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
203
Ann Judge
2
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
192.5
Ann Judge
3
307
Canabar Jolly Rodger
Julie Haugen
Julie Haugen
189
Ann Judge
4
802
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
181
Ann Judge
613 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
200
Ann Judge
2
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
188
Ann Judge
3
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
176.5
Ann Judge
4
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
172.5
Ann Judge
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
168.5
Ann Judge
614 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
196
Ann Judge
2
802
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
189
Ann Judge
3
257
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
182
Ann Judge
615 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
188.5
Ann Judge
2
893
RBF Ramblin Man
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
139
Ann Judge
616 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
177
Ann Judge
617 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
185.5
Ann Judge
618 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
197
Ann Judge
619 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
864
Seasons French Commander GCH
Karen Bessel
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
202
Ann Judge
2
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
186.5
Ann Judge
3
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
165.5
Ann Judge
620 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
864
Seasons French Commander GCH
Karen Bessel
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
210.5
Ann Judge
621 - GN Western Dressage Equitation Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
726
ADC Pega Sass
Hensley Moses
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
Karen Winn
2
305
QVM These Dreams
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Karen Winn
3
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Karen Winn
4
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
-
Karen Winn
5
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Maris Osworth
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
Karen Winn
6
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Katie Single
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
Karen Winn
7
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
-
Karen Winn
622 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
132
Ann Judge
2
372
The Thin Blue Line
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
130
Ann Judge
3
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
127
Ann Judge
4
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
126
Ann Judge
5
852
Regatt's Rainbow
Katie Camara
David Camara
124.5
Ann Judge
6
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
122.5
Ann Judge
7
584
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
122
Ann Judge
8
353
Heebie Jeebie
Leah Borders
Kim Gill & Leah Borders
117
Ann Judge
9
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
102
Ann Judge
9
183
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
102
Ann Judge
123
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
Ann Judge
623 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
122.5
Ann Judge
2
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
119.5
Ann Judge
3
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
118
Ann Judge
4
894
One Awesome Discovery
Lisa DeNuzzo
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
116.5
Ann Judge
624 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
155
Ann Judge
1
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
155
Ann Judge
3
852
Regatt's Rainbow
Katie Camara
David Camara
150
Ann Judge
3
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
150
Ann Judge
5
584
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
144
Ann Judge
6
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
142.5
Ann Judge
6
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
142.5
Ann Judge
8
123
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
142
Ann Judge
9
372
The Thin Blue Line
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
141
Ann Judge
10
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
134.5
Ann Judge
183
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
Ann Judge
353
Heebie Jeebie
Leah Borders
Kim Gill & Leah Borders
-
Ann Judge
625 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
145
Ann Judge
2
894
One Awesome Discovery
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
144
Ann Judge
3
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
142.5
Ann Judge
4
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
139
Ann Judge
5
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
137.5
Ann Judge
6
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
136
Ann Judge
626 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
163.5
Ann Judge
1
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
163.5
Ann Judge
3
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
162.5
Ann Judge
4
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
158.5
Ann Judge
5
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
158
Ann Judge
6
865
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Brody Bessel
154
Ann Judge
7
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
151
Ann Judge
8
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
148.5
Ann Judge
9
1020
EV Conquistador
Evelyn Eberle
Sabrina A. Graham
142
Ann Judge
627 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
169.5
Ann Judge
2
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
168.5
Ann Judge
3
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
155.5
Ann Judge
4
136
Matton Marley
Maria Biruakis
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
149.5
Ann Judge
5
163
TFF Seastrong
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
141.5
Ann Judge
628 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
195.5
Ann Judge
2
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
178.5
Ann Judge
3
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
174
Ann Judge
4
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
172
Ann Judge
5
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
166
Ann Judge
6
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
165.5
Ann Judge
7
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
165
Ann Judge
8
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
164.5
Ann Judge
9
865
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Brody Bessel
162
Ann Judge
629 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
185.5
Ann Judge
1
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
185.5
Ann Judge
3
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
182
Ann Judge
4
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
169.5
Ann Judge
5
163
TFF Seastrong
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
158
Ann Judge
5
136
Matton Marley
Maria Biruakis
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
158
Ann Judge
7
135
Bay State Lincoln
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
149.5
Ann Judge
630 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
202
Karen Winn
2
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
195.5
Karen Winn
3
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
185
Karen Winn
4
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
184
Karen Winn
631 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
210
Karen Winn
2
257
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
195.5
Karen Winn
3
802
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
185
Karen Winn
632 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
187
Karen Winn
2
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
180
Karen Winn
3
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
174.5
Karen Winn
4
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
169
Karen Winn
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
163.5
Karen Winn
633 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
196.5
Karen Winn
2
257
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
185.5
Karen Winn
3
802
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
165.5
Karen Winn
4
307
Canabar Jolly Rodger
Julie Haugen
Julie Haugen
156.5
Karen Winn
634 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
171.5
Karen Winn
635 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
186
Karen Winn
636 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
203
Karen Winn
2
893
RBF Ramblin Man
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
144.5
Karen Winn
637 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
210
Karen Winn
638 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
864
Seasons French Commander GCH
Karen Bessel
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
224.5
Karen Winn
639 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
864
Seasons French Commander GCH
Karen Bessel
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
227.5
Karen Winn
2
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
220
Karen Winn
3
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
169
Karen Winn
640 - GN Driven Dressage Training Level Test B (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
72.22
Muffy Seaton
2
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
63.61
Muffy Seaton
3
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
61.38
Muffy Seaton
4
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
59.72
Muffy Seaton
5
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
56.38
Muffy Seaton
6
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
55.33
Muffy Seaton
641 - GN Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Test B (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
78.94
Muffy Seaton
2
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
65.52
Muffy Seaton
3
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
64.47
Muffy Seaton
4
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Karen Holford
Cheryl Swanson
63.68
Muffy Seaton
5
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
59.21
Muffy Seaton
6
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
54.73
Muffy Seaton
7
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
54.47
Muffy Seaton
642 - GN Driven Dressage Intermediate Level Test B (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
70.47
Muffy Seaton
2
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
65
Muffy Seaton
3
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
62.38
Muffy Seaton
4
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
57.85
Muffy Seaton
643 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Gambler’s Choice Single/Multiple (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
2
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
Muffy Seaton
3
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Muffy Seaton
4
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
Muffy Seaton
5
725
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Muffy Seaton
6
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Sibbea Browning
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Muffy Seaton
7
568
Crown Beaudacious
Lana Jackson
Lana Jackson
-
Muffy Seaton
644 - GN Ranch Horse Rail Pleasure Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
Ann Judge
2
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Ann Judge
3
413
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Ann Judge
4
520
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
5
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Ann Judge
6
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Ann Judge
7
571
BH Lippitt Knight Storm
Stephanie Zimmerman
Stephanie Zimmerman
-
Ann Judge
8
95
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Ann Judge
9
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Ann Judge
10
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
-
Ann Judge
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
512
Suntime Legally Blonde GCH
John King
John & Marjorie King
-
Ann Judge
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
-
Ann Judge
521
Triple S Soldier
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Ann Judge
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Ann Judge
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Jake Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Ann Judge
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
Ann Judge
645 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 1 Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
75.5
Ann Judge
2
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
75
Ann Judge
3
413
Split Mt Melody GCH
Ryne Swope
Glamour Morgans
73.5
Ann Judge
4
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
71.5
Ann Judge
5
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
67.5
Ann Judge
6
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
67
Ann Judge
7
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
74
Ann Judge
8
117
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Colleen Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
62.5
Ann Judge
646 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
75
Ann Judge
2
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
74
Ann Judge
3
95
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
72.5
Ann Judge
4
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
71.5
Ann Judge
5
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
70.5
Ann Judge
6
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
67
Ann Judge
7
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
66.5
Ann Judge
8
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
63.5
Ann Judge
9
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
62
Ann Judge
10
305
QVM These Dreams
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
60
Ann Judge
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Ann Judge
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
-
Ann Judge
520
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
521
Triple S Soldier
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
647 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 2 Open (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
76.5
Ann Judge
2
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
73.5
Ann Judge
3
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
69
Ann Judge
4
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
68.5
Ann Judge
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
68
Ann Judge
6
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
66.5
Ann Judge
7
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
65
Ann Judge
8
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
62.5
Ann Judge
9
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
56
Ann Judge
10
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
69.5
Ann Judge
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Ann Judge
648 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
76
Ann Judge
2
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
73
Ann Judge
3
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
71.5
Ann Judge
4
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
71.5
Ann Judge
5
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
71
Ann Judge
6
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
70.5
Ann Judge
7
512
Suntime Legally Blonde GCH
John King
John & Marjorie King
70.5
Ann Judge
8
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
70
Ann Judge
9
95
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
69.5
Ann Judge
10
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
69
Ann Judge
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Ann Judge
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
-
Ann Judge
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Ann Judge
305
QVM These Dreams
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
520
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
521
Triple S Soldier
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Ann Judge
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Jake Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Ann Judge
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
Ann Judge
649 - GN Western Horsemanship 17 & Under Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
669
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Brackin Equestrian LLC
80
Ann Judge
2
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
75
Ann Judge
3
305
QVM These Dreams
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
65
Ann Judge
4
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
60
Ann Judge
650 - GN Reining 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
71
Ann Judge
2
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
53
Ann Judge
517
Devine Cool Hand Luke
Christine Holm
Christine Holm
-
Ann Judge
651 - GN Reining Non-Pro Rookie (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
512
Suntime Legally Blonde GCH
John King
John & Marjorie King
65.5
Ann Judge
652 - GN Ranch Horse Rail Pleasure Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
Ann Judge
2
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Ann Judge
3
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Ann Judge
4
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
5
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Ann Judge
6
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
-
Ann Judge
7
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
8
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Ann Judge
9
117
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Colleen Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
-
Ann Judge
653 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 3 Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
74
Ann Judge
2
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
72
Ann Judge
3
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
70.5
Ann Judge
4
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
68
Ann Judge
5
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
67.5
Ann Judge
6
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
67.5
Ann Judge
7
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
64
Ann Judge
8
117
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Colleen Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
56.5
Ann Judge
654 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
73.5
Ann Judge
2
413
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
73
Ann Judge
3
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
72.5
Ann Judge
4
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
71
Ann Judge
5
520
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
70
Ann Judge
6
95
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
69
Ann Judge
7
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
68.5
Ann Judge
8
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
68.5
Ann Judge
9
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
67
Ann Judge
10
521
Triple S Soldier
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
66.5
Ann Judge
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Ann Judge
571
BH Lippitt Knight Storm
Stephanie Zimmerman
Stephanie Zimmerman
-
Ann Judge
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Ann Judge
655 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 4 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
71.5
Ann Judge
2
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
69.5
Ann Judge
3
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
69
Ann Judge
4
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
68
Ann Judge
5
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
50
Ann Judge
656 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
75.5
Ann Judge
2
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
74.5
Ann Judge
3
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
74
Ann Judge
4
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
73
Ann Judge
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
72
Ann Judge
6
520
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
70.5
Ann Judge
7
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
70
Ann Judge
8
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
69
Ann Judge
9
521
Triple S Soldier
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
58.5
Ann Judge
10
95
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Ann Judge
305
QVM These Dreams
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Ann Judge
657 - GN Reining Non-Pro Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
517
Devine Cool Hand Luke
Christine Holm
Christine Holm
52.5
Ann Judge
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
-
Ann Judge
658 - GN Reining Non-Pro Youth (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
70.5
Ann Judge
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Jake Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Ann Judge
659 - GN Reining Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
527
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
67
Ann Judge
2
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
65.5
Ann Judge
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
-
Ann Judge
660 - GN Reining Three & Four-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Ann Judge
661 - WC Reining Non-Pro (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Ann Judge
2
517
Devine Cool Hand Luke
Christine Holm
Christine Holm
-
Ann Judge
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
-
Ann Judge
512
Suntime Legally Blonde GCH
John King
John & Marjorie King
-
Ann Judge
662 - GN Ranch Reining Green Rider (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
66.5
Ann Judge
2
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
62
Ann Judge
3
571
BH Lippitt Knight Storm
Stephanie Zimmerman
Stephanie Zimmerman
61.5
Ann Judge
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
-
Ann Judge
520
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Ann Judge
663 - GN Ranch Reining Green Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
68.5
Ann Judge
2
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
66
Ann Judge
3
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
61
Ann Judge
4
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
60.5
Ann Judge
5
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
59
Ann Judge
6
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
56.5
Ann Judge
664 - WC Reining (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
517
Devine Cool Hand Luke
Christine Holm
Christine Holm
63.5
Ann Judge
2
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
60
Ann Judge
3
512
Suntime Legally Blonde GCH
Kristen H. Cesnik
John & Marjorie King
59
Ann Judge
527
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Ann Judge
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
-
Ann Judge
665 - WC Reining Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
60.5
Ann Judge
666 - AMHA Reining Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
139.5
Ann Judge
2
847
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
128.5
Ann Judge
667 - WC Ranch Reining (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
71
Ann Judge
2
868
Statesmans Revelation
Shelby Winsted
Megan Vogel
69.5
Ann Judge
3
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
64.5
Ann Judge
4
1031
Pixies Dream Angel
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
53.5
Ann Judge
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
-
Ann Judge
35
Cosmos Technicolor
Susie Weiss
Susie Weiss
-
Ann Judge
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
-
Ann Judge
901 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) (Class Size: 25)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
338
Queens Dream Girl
n/a)
Queens River Farm
-
1
176
Late Night Decision
n/a)
Victoria Walz
-
1
812
Fire Run Hot Summer Night
n/a)
Ginger White
-
1
1004
Get Out
n/a)
Barbara Matthews
-
1
1025
King- E Queen-B
n/a)
Terry D. King-King-E Stables
-
2
960
Latours Calamity Jane
n/a)
Brenda Matusik
-
2
342
Dragonsmeade Kindred
n/a)
Sheaffer Farm
-
2
381
Latours Revenant
n/a)
Brenda Matusik
-
2
67
Stolen Design
n/a)
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
2
270
Stoney Point Cimarron
n/a)
Paula Messier
-
2
299
Ancient Oracle CH
n/a)
Helen Roy
-
3
313
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
n/a)
Jessica Best
-
3
325
Queen's Sebastian GCH
n/a)
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
3
1040
Ledyard Repunzel
n/a)
Melina Brunson
-
3
1060
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
n/a)
Dragonsmeade
-
4
167
Burn it Down
n/a)
Barbara Wade
-
5
220
Treble's Wow Factor
n/a)
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
5
226
Hollywood Cary Grant
n/a)
Darcy Stewart
-
5
431
Whatever It Is
n/a)
Stacy Hennessy
-
5
531
Merriehill Shooting Star CH
n/a)
Sue Powers
-
5
1012
VDM Hot to Trot
n/a)
Beth Mitchell
-
6
96
BKFM Vitruvian Man
n/a)
Brown/Klein Family
-
8
27
CFE Tel Aviv
n/a)
MLS Equestrian LLC
-
8
426
CTM Fast And Furious
n/a)
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
334
Come Get It
n/a)
Patricia Morrison
-
902 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Late Night Decision
n/a)
Victoria Walz
-
2
812
Fire Run Hot Summer Night
n/a)
Ginger White
-
2
1025
King- E Queen-B
n/a)
Terry D. King-King-E Stables
-
3
1060
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
n/a)
Dragonsmeade
-
3
270
Stoney Point Cimarron
n/a)
Paula Messier
-
7
431
Whatever It Is
n/a)
Stacy Hennessy
-
67
Stolen Design
n/a)
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
903 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) ( -- no entries -- )
904 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) ( -- no entries -- )
950 - WC Dressage Introductory Level-Adult (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
71.25
2
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
70.78
3
870
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
69.22
4
136
Matton Marley
Abigail Moller
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
68.75
5
3
Prairie Hill Socrates
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
67.66
6
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
66.25
7
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
65.94
8
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
61.25
951 - WC Dressage Introductory Level-Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
68.59
2
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
66.56
3
242
RWD Direct Class GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
65.94
4
659
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
63.75
952 - WC Dressage Training Level Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
871
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
2
729
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
3
1033
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
-
4
591
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
5
658
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
6
661
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
7
38
RVS Step of Faith
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
8
1032
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
-
9
177
Ancan Remington
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
-
10
178
Ancan Cinnabon
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
-
953 - WC Dressage Trainiing Level Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
48
HD Jefferson
Natalie Bennett
Cynthia M Harding
-
2
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
-
3
243
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
-
4
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
5
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
6
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
7
872
TFF Sentebale
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
8
195
Samac's Knight Light
Michelle Lundy
Tammy Stutzman
-
9
174
Chicago Summer Nights
Austin Eversman
Eric & Austin Antman
-
10
306
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
-
954 - WC Dressage First Level Am/Jr. Ex (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
2
8
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
3
196
Sunchaser Polaris
Abby Williams
Scott & Marilyn Williams
-
4
590
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
955 - WC Dressage First Level Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
588
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
2
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
3
161
KS Bluestem Cimarron B
Lauren Schiller
Julie Dennis
-
4
439
Bar Non Bronze Amigo
Melanie Newkirk
Steve & Vickie Travis
-
956 - WC Dressage Second Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
587
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen/Charlotte Druschel
-
2
100
Hazelrun Fly On
Cassandra Black
Cassandra Black
-
957 - WC Dressage Third Level (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
526
Owlwood Wild Valentine GCH
Deanna Levesque
Katherine Brunelle
-
2
308
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Julie Haugen
-
4
373
Bonner River Savannah
Linda M Laud
Linda M Laud
-
4
4
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
958 - WC Western Dressage Intro Level Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
-
2
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
3
894
One Awesome Discovery
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
4
870
Jax Silver Lining
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
5
34
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
6
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
-
959 - WC Western Dressage Intro Level Am/Jr (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
711
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
74.06
2
584
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
73.29
3
689
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
72.36
4
135
Bay State Lincoln
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
71.43
5
710
Morgan Valley Primrose
Cordelia Masters
Cathy & Cordelia Masters
71.06
6
852
Regatt's Rainbow
Katie Camara
David Camara
70.3
7
372
The Thin Blue Line
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
69.68
8
667
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC
69.04
9
123
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
68.36
10
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
64.27
960 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
692
Canabar Celebration CH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
73.95
2
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
73.85
3
71
BMF Palladium GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
70.78
4
137
Andrews Summer Solstice
Maria Biruakis
Janet Starr-Hale
67.7
5
136
Matton Marley
Maria Biruakis
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
67.1
6
163
TFF Seastrong
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
64.98
7
135
Bay State Lincoln
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
61.03
961 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
74.64
2
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
71.7
3
805
Victory's Valedictorian
Lily Cook
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
70.13
4
867
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
69.94
5
691
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
68.1
6
712
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Madison Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
67.55
7
40
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
66.15
8
865
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Brody Bessel
65.88
9
32
NoneSuch At A Glance
Ansley Singleton
Jeanette & Ainsley Singleton
65.28
962 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
519
Misty Green Cimmaron GCH
Gia Long
Gia Long
74.09
2
257
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
73.27
3
802
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
66.83
4
307
Canabar Jolly Rodger
Julie Haugen
Julie Haugen
65.1
963 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 Am/Jr. Ex (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
72.03
2
10
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
72
3
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
68.47
4
33
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Lisa Hensley
66.02
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
64.48
964 - WC Western Dressage Level 2 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
67.94
965 - WC Western Dressage Level 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
68.99
2
893
RBF Ramblin Man
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
50.04
966 - WC Western Dressage Level 3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
864
Seasons French Commander GCH
Karen Bessel
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
74.1
2
70
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
70.02
3
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
57.91
967 - WC Driven Dressage (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
565
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Elizabeth Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
2
39
SontreeCelebrationofGrace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
3
566
Sutton Terra Cotta
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
4
110
GR Madison
Karla Moyer
Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer
-
5
568
Crown Beaudacious
Dallas Bolen
Lana Jackson
-
6
120
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
7
103
Mabelene
Lucy Enns
Lucy Enns
-
968 - WC Ranch Horse Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
2
586
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
3
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
-
4
11
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
5
303
Dominic You
Abigail Jordan
Abigail Jordan
-
6
527
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
7
723
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
8
95
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
969 - WC Ranch Horse Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
589
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
2
304
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
3
693
Oregon Palo Cygnature
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
4
134
MHMF Ariel CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
5
138
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
6
375
Disco Diablo CH
Christina Stewart
Christina Stewart & Ben Leto
-
7
173
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
8
528
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
9
136
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Dr. Kathleen Ingersoll
-
10
92
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-