GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show-2020

, - Peggy Hatfield



001 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  233 RRVE Validation Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  493 Blue Creek Can You Dig It John Hufferd Eric & Jessica Balsis -

002 - GN Two-Year Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  139 Sand Ridge Zinger Tim Roesink Earl Yoder -

003 - WC Junior Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

004 - GN Gelding Amateur Finals (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  508 TES Annuity Sydney Goetz Michael Rogers -

005 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  168 Dragonsmeade Duly Noted Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  197 Ancient Oracle Alyssa Wick Kelli Palen -
  28 Winter Moon Ghost Brian Hadley Jeanne Masters -
  677 Live From The Tonys Phil Fountain Damrow Family -

006 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  621 Dantree Princeton Merin Maggi Frannie Iyer -
  23 Heated Discussion Jaisen von Ballmoos Anne Puffer -

007 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  157 HPW Star Boy Tim Roesink Sandra Ferrera -
  417 Crushin' It Eric Antman Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  545 TRSW Lookie Here Jaisen von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -

008 - WC Senior Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

009 - WC Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

010 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  181 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Lyle Wick Anne Margaret Korver -
  293 Oregon Country Flash Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  397 VSB Dark Storm Cloud Connor Farley Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  35 Entitled Jeffrey Bessey Creekside Morgans LLC -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Garn Walker Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  611 Avanti Dave Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  698 Futurity Noble Quest David Silver Erin & Mike Silver -
  731 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  770 HyLee's Black Thorn Ron Berzins Charles Berzins -
  772 HyLee's Spotlight Nick Hellevik Hannah Stewart -
  779 Beck's Phoenix Dustin Freiheit Dale & Robin Becklin -

011 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  103 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  244 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  263 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  304 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  386 MEM Just Alike Rebekah McLaughlin Rebekah McLaughlin -
  560 Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH Morgan Nicholas Rosemary Croop -
  672 Miss Millennium Alexandra Walton Scott Nevers -
  723 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  791 CBMF By Popular Demand Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont -

012 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  143 Saralin Slam Dunk Tim Roesink Saralin Morgan Horse Farm -
  44 Tomeri Rhapsody Glenn T. Werry Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -
  485 Orrwood Southern Bell John Hufferd Joseph P. Miller -
  793 DJS The Nightengale Whitney Bodnar Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC -
  833 ESM Enraptured Stephen D Smith Daniel B. Fisher -

013 - GN Two-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  105 Arcola's Madeline Tom Bombolis Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  47 Tomeri Antoinette Glenn T. Werry John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell -
  55 Dragonsmeade Momento Bret Day Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC -
  439 Treble's Exquisite Selvin Torrez Haley Rogers & Robert Inman -
  547 Laing Hill Junebug Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  595 Long Live The Queen James Sebring James Sebring -
  834 Concrete Acres Be Special Stephen D Smith Debbie LaMay -

014 - WC Junior Mare ( -- no entries -- )

015 - GN Mare Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  722 Nike Five Time Evan Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders -

016 - GN Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  140 LBJ Tesla Coil Tim Roesink Laura Braddock -
  50 King- E Queen-B Robert Hughes Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  492 DSD Rihanna Tyler Hufferd David & Stephanie Draper -
  678 TMW Get Noticed Phil Fountain Martin's Farm -

017 - GN Four-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  689 VVM Another Dream Phil Fountain Vegas Valley Morgans -

018 - GN Five-Year Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  472 Graywood's Isidora Mark Mason Katrina L. Wood -

019 - WC Senior Mare ( -- no entries -- )

020 - WC Mare ( -- no entries -- )

021 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  251 EKL How Do I Look Mallory Mignot Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  274 T-Towne Tupelo Honey Michelle Lundy Michelle Lundy -
  295 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  302 Illuminating Ellie Stevens Great Island Morgan Horses -
  619 Miz Masterpiece Merin Maggi Linda Sheridan -

022 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  100 King of Tall Visions Gena Rodgers Gena Rodgers -
  178 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  203 Hard to be Humble Irina Shavlik Rebecca Shavlik -
  225 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  255 FMHF Kaboom CH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  308 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  375 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  381 Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  437 He's Da Vinci's Code Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers -
  505 Wish List Gina Laufman Gina Laufman -
  513 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  650 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  661 Merriehill Black Label GCH Kelsey Henderson Kelsey Henderson -
  715 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  746 UVM Radley Courtney Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  798 King-E Pipin Hot Mary Peel Scott Mary Peel Scott -
  300 Live Action Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair -

023 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  12 Totally Epic Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  665 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -
  727 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  770 HyLee's Black Thorn Charles Berzins Charles Berzins -
  777 Arcola's Last Harmony Sarah Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  800 ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm Angela Michaelson Angela Michaelson -

024 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  18 Warpath CH Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  282 C-King MJ's Danzin Star Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  350 Sutton Terra Cotta Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann -
  87 Leningrad Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart -
  526 Whatever It Takes Mallory Sciaraffa Paula Messier -
  543 King In The North Amanda K. Hill Amanda K. Hill -
  568 Get Wild Danielle Neidlinger Alternatives In Equine Therapy -

025 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  112 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton - Karen Homer Brown
  280 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans - Karen Homer Brown
  327 GR Madison Karla Moyer Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer - Karen Homer Brown
  348 SontreeCelebrationOfGrace Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson - Karen Homer Brown
  349 Sutton Remembrance GCH Elizabeth Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - Karen Homer Brown
  56 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - Karen Homer Brown
  555 Mabelene Lucy Enns Lucy Enns - Karen Homer Brown
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier - Karen Homer Brown
  816 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - Karen Homer Brown

026 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

027 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  112 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton - Jessica Axelsson
  280 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans - Jessica Axelsson
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier - Jessica Axelsson
  722 Nike Five Time Kathleen Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders - Jessica Axelsson

028 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  126 Ryan's Valentino Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  151 Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  307 Firewind Kakewalk Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  354 MEM First Bell Susie Kleines Susie Kleines -
  545 TRSW Lookie Here Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -

029 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  191 Kinzu Livia Cavalli Amy Remes Amy Remes -
  318 Sarde's Crescendo CH Margaret Foley Great Island Morgan Horses -
  69 Indian Creek Cool Brees Carol Selinsky The Stables of Fieldcrest -
  78 Morengo SS Tamara Moravec Tamara Moravec -
  489 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  685 VVM Encore Patti Bartley Vegas Valley Morgans -
  768 Wicked Cool Kristin Hilf Kristin Hilf -

030 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  128 Skyrose First Catch Skylar Dupree Skylar Dupree -
  223 Latours I Otto-B Famous Whitney Bodnar Brenda Matusik -
  296 Stolen Perspective Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  52 PAMF Show Ticket Glenn T. Werry Dennis Bontrager -
  82 Pick Your Poison Frank Miller Ann Woulfe Miller -
  491 TDM Synchronized Moment John Hufferd Francine Bretschneider -
  570 Game Of Thrones Scott Neidlinger Mary Kuhn Smola -
  617 Treble's Busy Signal Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -

031 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 Sarde's Shining Alena Nicholson Alena Nicholson--Kyalami Farms -
  8 Sarde's Shock Wave Alena Nicholson Alena Nicholson--Kyalami Farms -
  163 Dragonsmeade Synergy Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  220 CLS Xavier Whitney Bodnar Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  236 Valley Acres Just N Time Bert Earehart Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  43 Tomeri Royal Attire Glenn T. Werry Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -
  509 Post Malone Michael Rogers Manya Smalley -

032 - WC Junior Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

033 - GN Stallion Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  419 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -

034 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  273 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  370 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  53 SLB Puccini Elizabeth Ghareeb Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC -
  66 KJM Grandslam Dale Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -

035 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  418 Late Night Decision Eric Antman Victoria Walz -
  721 NS After Six Grant Slomkiowski Showcase Stable Inc. & Allan Walton -
  750 Queen's Sebastian David Rand Erin Duffy Kelley -

036 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  445 VDM Kobalt Diane Conrady Dale Farabee -

037 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  89 Illegal Motion Colleen Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  119 MLF Dynamic CH Ken Swanson Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  189 WVS Thunder Gone Wild Jim Paden No Limits Partnership -
  230 Akira Derringer GCH Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  421 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Afterhours LLC -

038 - WC Senior Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

039 - WC Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

040 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  432 Griffin's Black Velvet Stacey Swalla Kent & Stacey Swalla -
  486 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  508 TES Annuity Sydney Goetz Michael Rogers -
  566 Capital View Centurion CH Amanda Hill Jack Campbell -
  625 Ledyard Oberon GCH Jacqueline Mahoney Jacqueline Mahoney -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  762 Miles Of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  806 The Piano Man CH Ann Coney Kayla McGovern -

041 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  193 Treble's Chrome Plated Alyssa Wick Lynn & James Miller -
  420 Queen's Valentino Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  67 Dragonsmeade Provenance Jenny Taylor Erin Hudy -
  441 MEA I'm A Survivor Selvin Torrez Reuben Miller -
  536 IndianCreek Seahorse Sam Shanna Gish Fairwind Farm LLC-Julie Christopher -
  786 Roseridge Mizjestic Jennifer Hazen Gloria James -
  23 Heated Discussion Jaisen von Ballmoos Anne Puffer -
  802 MLV Antares Rising Elizabeth Marcon Charles Marcon -
  829 VDM Prince Maison Boyle Kelly Wendel -
  804 Tonality Francesca Fields Sally Ann Lyle -

042 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 BRMF Fearless Jane Soura Jane Thompson -
  161 Dragonsmeade Vendome Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm -
  344 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  553 Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -
  690 Equinox Voracious Malcolm Rhodes Emily Rhodes -
  828 Treble's Facebook Felicia Schlemmer Felicia & Frank Schlemmer/Sean & Lisa Norris -

043 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Newmont's Timeless Joy Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  294 Get Dreamin Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  659 FRF Rush Hour Mary Carlton Ann Keller -

044 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole -
  174 Dragonsmeade Hereafter Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  186 CBMF Power Broker Joy Hiatt Philipa Cudahy & Frances Wittman -
  343 Invitation Only GCH Libby Utecht Ron & Elizabeth Utecht -
  391 AMHF Black Magic Aimee Spellman Aimee Spellman -
  489 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  582 Dantree Jacquelyn Janelle Schroeder Eden F. Greer -

045 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  399 SpringMill November Rain Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -

046 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  132 CBMF Fearless Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  235 ECP Scandalous Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  320 CBMF Carnival Ride Teylah Johnston Gove Family Partnership -
  444 Dragonsmeade Archetype Emily Torrez Dragonsmeade -
  542 Equinox Blue On Black Emma von Ballmoos Elizabeth Brigante -

047 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 Radiance Master Plan Amanda DuPont Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  183 Don't You Wish Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  262 Treble's Wow Factor Susan Morey McCormack Ranch LLC -
  34 Burn Out Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey -
  38 Burn it Down Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey -
  450 One Last Dance Rick Gervasio Valeria Morgans LLC -
  506 OTM Blind Sided Laurie Ward Laurie Ward -
  606 Newmont's Remedy Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier -
  700 Littlewood Whisper To Me Erin Silver Darren and Amie Taber -
  720 TFF Seastrong Amy Bessey Lori Sargeant -
  740 Gradells Final Edition David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -
  776 Rush River Patriot Nick Hellevik Nick Hellevik -

048 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  153 Diversify CH Emily Torrez Emily Torrez -
  159 FCM Stairway To Heaven Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  404 RJMF Possessed Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  684 EKL Visualize Barrett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -

049 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 19)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  102 Sunny Acres Alakazam Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  181 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  215 OTM Be Still My Heart CH Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  298 Faragamo GCH Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  364 Fieldcrest Major of War Lori Hull Michael & Lori Hull -
  365 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  396 Madonna Mia Lisa DeNuzzo Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  36 Sheradins Mosaic Kristine Hamilton Kristine Hamilton -
  37 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Barbara Wade Barbara Wade -
  440 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  534 Cherrydale Galileo Janie Denning Janie Denning -
  611 Avanti Missy Warner Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  612 DDJ Buckeye Current Julie Ringler James & Julie Ringler -
  649 DWS Cristobal Keith Salmon Keith Salmon -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Pamela Herren Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  657 Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH Renee Draime Karsyn Draime -
  697 Canabar Celebration Kathy Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  772 HyLee's Spotlight Kim Anderson Hannah Stewart -
  812 UVM Opportunity GCH Karen Hansen Karen Hansen -

050 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  312 Namaste Annabelle Crotty Annabelle Crotty -
  315 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  359 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  399 SpringMill November Rain Sarah Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  85 UVM Odyssey GCH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  539 Dragonsmeade Sriracha Madeline von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  643 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -

051 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  250 EKL Lady Mira Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  257 Osage Makayla Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  569 LHS Stormy Daniels Danielle Neidlinger Lingering Hills Stable -
  658 SMSE Lois Lane Mary Carlton Amy Embury -

052 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  125 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  231 Dragonsmeade Alinea Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  340 Ultras Private Eye GCH Mollie Tuten Katherine A. Smith -
  342 DMH Lady Antebellum Nini Hodge Nini Hodge -
  351 Arboria Awesome Again Kate Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  358 Cha Ching Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  390 Mini Cooper GCH Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  51 Toscanini GCH Addison Johnson Carol Johnson -
  464 Out Late Isabella Charon Isabella Charon -
  514 Ledyard Code Red Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  544 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Madeline von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  741 Dragonsmeade Anthracite CH Isabella Alessio Isabella Alessio -

053 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  19 Extreme Makeover Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  218 NRMF Jim Beam Whitney Bodnar Spencer Shelby Pilot -
  228 CLS Here At Last Bert Earehart Caryn Earehart -
  583 Valley Acres Boogie Time Kristen Tramposh Victoria Sullivan -
  596 Taking Wall Street Caitlin Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  744 Come Get It David Rand Patricia Morrison -
  781 Troika's Boychek Boogie Dustin Freiheit Troika Farm-Linda Hagan Kvanbeck -

054 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  172 Dragonsmeade Kindred Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  229 Copper Leaf Reve Bleu Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  435 CRMS Last Quarter Anne Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -

055 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 20)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  12 Totally Epic Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  129 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  208 En Temptation NKS CH Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  247 Lollapalooza GCH JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
  267 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Maria Callava Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  323 Elegans' Beau Nora Skipper Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  324 Renegade's Promise Andrea Romine Andrea Romine -
  325 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
  383 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Mike Nelson -
  382 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Mike Nelson -
  525 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West-Shean Stoney Point Morgans -
  530 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse John & Patricia Huse Family -
  564 Queens Taster's Choice Jane Downey Jane Downey -
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  611 Avanti Dave Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  662 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  731 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -

056 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  101 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Karen Singer Karen Singer - Karen Homer Brown
  112 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton - Karen Homer Brown
  280 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans - Karen Homer Brown
  327 GR Madison Karla Moyer Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer - Karen Homer Brown
  348 SontreeCelebrationOfGrace Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson - Karen Homer Brown
  349 Sutton Remembrance GCH Elizabeth Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - Karen Homer Brown
  56 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - Karen Homer Brown
  555 Mabelene Lucy Enns Lucy Enns - Karen Homer Brown
  816 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - Karen Homer Brown

057 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

058 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  165 Dragonsmeade Grace Note Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  334 After Party Gerry Rushton Stacy Hennessy -
  49 Dressed to the Nines Robert Hughes Robert Hughes -
  54 JKH Alabama Gypsy Rose Bret Day Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC -
  57 Bluesman Jim Taylor Jim Taylor -
  595 Long Live The Queen James Sebring James Sebring -
  716 JKH Play It Again Kurt Hufferd Kevin & Joanna Hershberger -

059 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  470 Blurred Lines Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  683 Dutch-Mor Provocateur Julianne Rafferty Lynn Begalla -

060 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  319 Take The Crown CH Shane Darnell Shane Darnell -
  373 Cingate Lucky Star Julia Hoag DVM Jessica Cavanaugh -
  437 He's Da Vinci's Code Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers -
  482 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  515 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  703 SpringMill Night Moves Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -
  682 Cimi's Primo Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla -
  710 Alphastar Ellie Mae Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  774 Locutus GCH Kim Anderson Sarah Anderson -

061 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  454 Latours Calamity Jane Rick Gervasio Brenda Matusik -
  532 MLB Simply Phenomenal Shea Zepke Laurie Faust -
  695 Raindrops On Roses Erin Silver Kyndle Moore -

062 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 RWF Iconic Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  113 Honore' de Balzac GCH Jennifer Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers -
  126 Ryan's Valentino Kate Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  145 BRMF Debonair Flaire Lora Lyons Lora Lyons -
  185 CBMF Reality Show Amanda Bagley Erica & Amanda Bagley -
  200 Indian Creek Triple Play Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt -
  321 Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn CH Sarah Gove Deborah Hamilton -
  417 Crushin' It Austin Eversman Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  481 Roadshow Johnny Cash Mattie Frances Luedeker 10 Star Ranch -
  527 Tomeri The Regalest CH Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  627 Brave Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  717 Meadowayne Prince William Kelly Kraegel Olivia Bingham -
  738 Queen's Yankee Spirit Michelle Aulson Michelle Aulson -
  766 CBMF Radio Silence Nikki Rae Woodworth Holly Huse -
  796 MLV Saggitarius Rising Shirley O'Gorman Tait Kohler -
  836 Millennium Force GCH Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -

063 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  330 HFM Last Tango Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Carole Bradford -
  77 Old School Groove Frank Miller Tamara Moravec -
  465 Get Out Dwayne Knowles Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  624 Muy Bien Merin Maggi Muy Loco Investments -
  663 CRMS Lasting Impression Jim Taylor Misty Glen Morgans -
  763 HPW Smooth Moves Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth and Leo Cruz -

064 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  301 Indian Creek Major Finney Nicky Shample Spencer Shample -
  415 Maximum Velocity CH Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -

065 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  19 Extreme Makeover Jane Soura Jane Soura -
  190 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet & Ken Goodpaster -
  195 Crown Wickedly Good Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  490 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  531 Merriehill Dark Knight GCH Coni Hose Kara Hose -
  650 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  797 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  300 Live Action Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair -

066 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  124 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  221 Cingate Starlight Melody Spencer Shelby Pilot Cingate Morgans LLC -
  249 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  468 Unpretentious Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling -
  540 Dragonsmeade Matira Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -

067 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  116 SpiceOLife Rightful Heir Mary Cockriel The River's Edge Inc. -
  182 Sarde's Scoundrel Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  181 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  184 RBF Maverick Tommy Garland Suzy Trueblood -
  245 JRH Remember Me Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  279 Samac's Knight Light Michelle Lundy Tammy Stutzman -
  283 C-King Solar Flaire Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  299 Heritage Hollow Rapture Andy Marlett Jill Eide -
  323 Elegans' Beau Cynthia Metzger Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  346 Lucky As Me GCH Stacy Hennessy Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc. -
  36 Sheradins Mosaic Amy Bessey Kristine Hamilton -
  442 HPW Bringin the Bling Heather Luedtke Estrada Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  605 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  698 Futurity Noble Quest David Silver Erin & Mike Silver -
  779 Beck's Phoenix Dustin Freiheit Dale & Robin Becklin -
  799 WSG Veyron Garn Walker WSG Morgans LLC -

068 - GN Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  273 VDM One More Time CH Reese Richey Glitter Farms LLC -
  664 LLL Titanium Force Jim Taylor Misty Glen Morgans -
  789 Tara's Firewalker Jennifer Hazen Holly Linden -

069 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  144 Dragonsmeade Eltanin Lora Lyons Lora Lyons -
  176 JDS Spectacular Flaire Dr. Katherine Hanson Dr. Katherine Hanson -
  354 MEM First Bell Susie Kleines Susie Kleines -
  63 SSL Dynamic Design Lauren Cojocar Deborah & Alex Cojocar -
  68 Liquid Assets KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  498 Smoke 'Em If You Got 'Em Kate Kielceski Tuffy Stock Company -
  561 Nanton's Revolution CH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  815 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -

070 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  179 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  244 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  263 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  274 T-Towne Tupelo Honey Hailey Uriarte Michelle Lundy -
  295 Stolen Kiss Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  386 MEM Just Alike Rebekah McLaughlin Rebekah McLaughlin -
  483 Roadshow Sapphire Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  672 Miss Millennium Alexandra Walton Scott Nevers -
  723 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  791 CBMF By Popular Demand Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont -

071 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  120 Lady Arabella CH Christina Spiliotis Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  384 TRE Miss Me Erin Robinson Olga & William Robinson -
  719 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -

072 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 26)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  190 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet & Ken Goodpaster -
  225 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  242 A Very Special Favor Jolene Mikoch-Kahn Dayan Birchler -
  243 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kayla Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  309 Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  314 Tony Soprano Isabelle Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  375 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  381 Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  437 He's Da Vinci's Code Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers -
  469 Get Lucky Emily Lents Emily Lents -
  490 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  505 Wish List Gina Laufman Gina Laufman -
  515 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  531 Merriehill Dark Knight GCH Kara Hose Kara Hose -
  650 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  653 Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  661 Merriehill Black Label GCH Kelsey Henderson Kelsey Henderson -
  704 Atwood Forensic Topic Becky Opp Amanda White -
  712 Baccarat's Street Smart GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Natalie Jane Woodland -
  715 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  746 UVM Radley Courtney Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  798 King-E Pipin Hot Mary Peel Scott Mary Peel Scott -
  300 Live Action Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair -
  807 Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -

073 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  137 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  138 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  210 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude CH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  214 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  256 Cavalli GCH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  293 Oregon Country Flash Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  310 Pondview Park Avenue Cade Miner Dianne Lents -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  443 By The Bay Ella Herschak Ella Herschak & Marie Ericksson -
  818 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  676 MCG Cosmic Cowboy Ashley Pearson Scott Nevers -
  813 SA Kashmiri Kiersten Moore David Silver -
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Kallie Loreman Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner -
  837 CFF Better Than Money Ella Ziemer Barbara Leonard -

074 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  177 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Cameron Leigh Gruenberg Jessica Wilber -
  259 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Chloe Cox Chloe Cox -
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  288 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  407 Wind Blu Makers Mark Kaylee Davis Kay Altman & Larry Crow -
  413 Century Oak The Wizard GCH Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas-Koenig -
  680 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Lauren Stuckmeyer The Stuckmeyer Family -

075 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  215 OTM Be Still My Heart CH Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  247 Lollapalooza GCH JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
  271 Cherrydale Melania GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  803 MLB Play It Again Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  396 Madonna Mia Lisa DeNuzzo Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  37 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Barbara Wade Barbara Wade -
  440 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  453 Bears Necessity GCH Charlene Kolodziej Brenda Matusik -
  503 Pondview Chardonnay CH Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly -
  521 Mizz Ou LaLa Sarah Anderson Cindy Weist -
  702 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -
  778 Joyfully GCH Kristen Rash Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  800 ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm Angela Michaelson Angela Michaelson -

076 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  99 Boxford Life Is Good Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  199 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  357 Playmor All Night GCH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  512 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff -
  559 SSLLC Exhale Allison Munson Amanda DuPont -
  756 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -
  835 Newmont's Angelina Abagail Meyer Abagail Meyer -

077 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  246 Violent Femme Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
  363 CBMF Sinatra CH Abigail Marry GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  385 CBMF Aspirational GCH Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  24 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  32 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  594 Armada Headliner Ava Corrente Ava Corrente -
  629 AW Disturbing the Piece Danielle James Deb & Brian James -

078 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 29)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  181 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  184 RBF Maverick Meghan Wolfe Suzy Trueblood -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  208 En Temptation NKS CH Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  264 Josey Wales CH Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  268 Hollybrook Boy Toy Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  272 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  297 Stolen Valor Savannah Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  299 Heritage Hollow Rapture Jill Eide Jill Eide -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Maria Callava Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  324 Renegade's Promise Andrea Romine Andrea Romine -
  383 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Mike Nelson -
  382 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson -
  36 Sheradins Mosaic Kristine Hamilton Kristine Hamilton -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  451 RJMF Supernatural GCH Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  516 Legal Eagle GCH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  546 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  564 Queens Taster's Choice Jane Downey Jane Downey -
  611 Avanti Missy Warner Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  612 DDJ Buckeye Current Julie Ringler James & Julie Ringler -
  637 Equinox Dos Equis MiKayla Laughlin Michelle & Porter Payne -
  652 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  697 Canabar Celebration Kathy Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  696 BLF Mission Impossible GCH Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  731 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  732 Altair Rising Star Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  812 UVM Opportunity GCH Karen Hansen Karen Hansen -

079 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  238 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  258 The Mastercraft SS Abby Boyles Heath & Carrie Boyles -
  316 Lucky Strike GCH Jenna Day Great Island Morgan Horses -
  75 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  479 Hibernacle Eclipse Molly Katherine Pruetz Glamour Morgans -
  558 CFS Gentleman's Queen Sarah Munson Michael & Diane Munson -
  675 Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  706 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Abby Jordan Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner -
  832 Alphastar Sugar And Spice Rebecca Joyce Sarah Gerken -

080 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  149 Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers -
  317 Get More Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  379 Flintwood Brandywine Bailey Curtis Marla Curtis -
  79 Graycliff Go Navy CH Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  549 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Amanda White Amanda White -
  572 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  592 Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  591 Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  599 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  660 Mendon Twist Of Fate Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -

081 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  138 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  213 Fifty Shades of Bay BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  293 Oregon Country Flash Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  360 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  662 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  665 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -
  770 HyLee's Black Thorn Charles Berzins Charles Berzins -

082 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  100 King of Tall Visions Gena Rodgers Gena Rodgers -
  399 SpringMill November Rain Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  777 Arcola's Last Harmony Sarah Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  822 Raffaello Kaitlin Harrington Kaitlin Harrington -

083 - PRESENTATION Dressage All Levels ( -- no entries -- )

084 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )

085 - GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  122 HVK Top Man Mary Cockriel Stacey Ferguson -
  456 Dragonsmeade Onyx Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  686 SpringMill Superstition GCH Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -

086 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 MJY's Glitz Maker Amanda DuPont Machado LLC -
  89 Illegal Motion Colleen Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  203 Hard to be Humble Alyssa Wick Rebecca Shavlik -
  269 CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH Mallory Mignot Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  362 HVK Oh My Katie Mair GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  31 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug -
  32 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  33 Meadowmist Man On The Run CH Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski -
  623 The Frontman Merin Maggi Jennifer Cappa -
  708 Harlan's Azurean Kelly Kraegel Tempie & Shanti Rood -

087 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  273 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  370 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  66 KJM Grandslam Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -

088 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  164 Dragonsmeade Battalion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  220 CLS Xavier Whitney Bodnar Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  266 BKR Dragonheart Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  332 Busy Being Fabulous Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton -
  335 KMP Shutout Gerry Rushton Erica & Corey Kemp -
  47 Tomeri Antoinette Glenn T. Werry John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell -
  62 VL Khaleesi Jim Taylor Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  436 RJMF Rosita Selvin Torrez Robert B. Morgan -
  457 Outrageouslee Dwayne Knowles CAL III Horses LLC -
  529 IndianCreek Highland Park Shanna Gish Megan Buckley -
  547 Laing Hill Junebug Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  593 Fire In The Hole Jessica Sebring Tammy Ann Bennett -
  752 Ledgefield Angel Of Mercy David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -

089 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  216 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Emma Banks & Hazlewood Stables LLC -
  224 HVK Flash Dance Bert Earehart Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  302 Illuminating Ellie Stevens Great Island Morgan Horses -
  377 TDM Excelsiora Jessica Cavanaugh Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  473 Sedona Louise Kirby Tapper Mark Mason -
  672 Miss Millennium Scott Nevers Scott Nevers -
  714 Rivergate Asteria Kelly Kraegel Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  759 Atwood Diamond Millennium Kallie Loreman Debby Phaneuf -
  801 King-E Puffed Pastry Cassie Ann Smith Terry D. King-King-E Stables -

090 - GN Park Harness Ladies Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  339 SLB Gordon Girl Stacy Hennessy Sheryl Bartolucci -
  42 Tomeri Symphony GCH Jenny Taylor Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -
  620 EKL Sophisticated Lady Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -

091 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  188 CBMF Matinee Idol Fran Wittman Maggie Wittman -
  313 Dragonsmeade Odin Ellen Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  337 KMR Touch of Luck GCH Gregory Holzschuher Gregory Holzschuher -
  361 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  59 MJS Eclipse Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick -
  78 Morengo SS Tamara Moravec Tamara Moravec -
  480 Roadshow Pop Rocks CH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  497 SWZ Moonridge Command Beth Mitchell Beth Mitchell -
  517 Takin' Care of Business Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  838 Dragonsmeade Bulgari GCH Lynette Erchul Irina Shavlik -

092 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  168 Dragonsmeade Duly Noted Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  222 VDM Hot to Trot Whitney Bodnar Cingate Morgans LLC -
  333 Whatever It Is Stacy Hennessy Stacy Hennessy -
  336 CTM Fast And Furious Gerry Rushton Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  28 Winter Moon Ghost Brian Hadley Jeanne Masters -
  50 King- E Queen-B Robert Hughes Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  467 Radical Atomic Force Mike Goebig Millstone Morgans -
  750 Queen's Sebastian David Rand Erin Duffy Kelley -

093 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  136 Let It Be Darcey Albino-Attig Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  142 Leave A Legend Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Britni Olsen-Kovalenko -
  184 RBF Maverick Tommy Garland Suzy Trueblood -
  194 Kodachrome Alyssa Wick Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  202 Art Of War Colleen Wick Rebecca Shavlik -
  388 Detweiler's Mizteri Man Elizabeth Murphy Debra Mudge -
  397 VSB Dark Storm Cloud Connor Farley Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  402 Grand Cru Carneros Cheri Barber Cheri Barber -
  449 The Rookie Rick Gervasio Janelle & Kay Schroeder -
  610 RWF Timeless Danielle Danielson Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson -
  612 DDJ Buckeye Current Meredith Rosier James & Julie Ringler -
  827 VL Todd Michael David Rand Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  775 They Call Me Cadillac Dustin Freiheit Sarah Anderson -

094 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  207 SSLLC High Definition Maureen Howat Maureen Howat -
  254 Queen's Nightwatch Mary Brown Mary Brown -
  318 Sarde's Crescendo CH Margaret Foley Great Island Morgan Horses -
  571 Dragonsmeade Courante Ellen Feld Ellen Feld -
  597 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  644 CBMF She's Got The Beat Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -

095 - GN English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  146 Saralin In Touch GCH Tim Roesink Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  185 CBMF Reality Show Tommy Garland Erica & Amanda Bagley -
  189 WVS Thunder Gone Wild Jim Paden No Limits Partnership -
  230 Akira Derringer GCH Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  261 The Optimist Susan Morey Lacey Wright-Black Fire Morgans -
  341 BVMS Dark Star Stacy Hennessy Susan McCullough -
  421 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Afterhours LLC -
  626 Rustic V's Bottom Line Lila Tatar Helen & Jashojit Roy -
  736 Sensationalist Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  765 Sarde's Swagger Nikki Rae Woodworth Kathy Dowding -
  821 Ye Old Lucky Charm Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Monica & Siena Williamson -

096 - GN Park Harness Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  45 Dressed Up GCH Glenn T. Werry Donegal Hills Farm -
  494 EKL Shakedown Alicia Owens Alicia Owens -

097 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  441 MEA I'm A Survivor Selvin Torrez Reuben Miller -
  488 Clayhill Dillinger Tyler Hufferd Holly Linden -
  536 IndianCreek Seahorse Sam Julie Christopher Fairwind Farm LLC-Julie Christopher -
  753 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -
  23 Heated Discussion Jaisen von Ballmoos Anne Puffer -
  804 Tonality Francesca Fields Sally Ann Lyle -
  809 Destrier Breathe Easy Anne Benson Joanna Meyers -

098 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  132 CBMF Fearless Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  147 Dragonsmeade IconicFusion Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  235 ECP Scandalous Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  320 CBMF Carnival Ride Teylah Johnston Gove Family Partnership -
  428 Ledyard's Tiger Lily Clea Cloutier Ledyard Company LLC -
  431 Mach One Noor Jerath Betsy & Philip Buchanan -

099 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Gina Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  329 Hollywood Godfather CH Carole Bradford Carole Bradford -
  70 FieldcrestCaptainEclectic Tim Selinsky The Stables of Fieldcrest -
  456 Dragonsmeade Onyx Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  614 Gordel's Deliverance Deborah Stevenson Forest Nealon -

100 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  123 AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH Chelsea Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  248 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  253 Bellisimo GCH Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong -
  254 Queen's Nightwatch Erin Martin Mary Brown -
  361 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  366 Master Disaster GCH Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  399 SpringMill November Rain Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  60 Crooked Run Last Call Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler -
  83 JW Thinketh Blue Lucia Struck Ann Woulfe Miller -
  486 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  541 EQN Coup De Coeur Michelle Litch Michelle Litch -
  562 LNT Cassanova GCH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  587 Chuck Norris Alison Egan Alison Egan -
  600 Fire Run Higher Ground Kasey Mougine Marshall & Kasey Mougine -
  597 CBMF Still the One Bonnie Cunningham Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  618 FCM Whiskey Neat CH Angela Burckhard Angela Burckhard -
  622 FMM Incognito Kate Ramsower Kari Lyddon -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  761 AW Minutes to Midnight GCH Kallie Loreman Dana & Theresa Loreman -
  787 Dragonsmeade Paragon Mary Ruth Hertweck Avona L'Carttier -
  838 Dragonsmeade Bulgari GCH Lynette Erchul Irina Shavlik -

101 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  294 Get Dreamin Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  540 Dragonsmeade Matira Jaisen von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  689 VVM Another Dream Phil Fountain Vegas Valley Morgans -

102 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  260 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright-Black Fire Morgans -
  574 RWJ Simply Irresistible Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  577 Living On Easy Street Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Brown Ethan Bessel -
  654 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  808 LVM Sugar N Spice Lauren Fitzgerald Lauren Fitzgerald -

103 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  192 Ledyard Repunzel Alyssa Wick Melina Brunson -
  330 HFM Last Tango Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Carole Bradford -
  418 Late Night Decision Eric Antman Victoria Walz -
  46 The Lady in Blue Robert Hughes Donegal Hills Farm -
  77 Old School Groove Frank Miller Tamara Moravec -
  465 Get Out Dwayne Knowles Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  535 Hollywood Cary Grant Shea Zepke Champions Way LLC -

104 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  292 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Mistletoe Meadows LLC -
  405 Artful Image Tristyn Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Milo Hawk Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  817 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Ahni Neel Laurie & Mark Revard -
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Jaxon Craddock Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner -
  773 Hylee's Seventh Heaven Carley Freiheit Hannah Stewart -
  830 Take The Stars Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

105 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  399 SpringMill November Rain Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  31 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Ethan Bessel -

106 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  196 C-King First Dance Leah Botz Jacqueline Del Favero -
  206 Sarde's Get Up Stand Up Zoe Roberts Zoe Roberts -
  217 GGG Untouchable Abby Yanacek Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC -
  278 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C & S Edwards LLC -
  476 Mykonos Patrick McMurtrie Pam Wirth & Erika Webster -
  542 Equinox Blue On Black Emma von Ballmoos Elizabeth Brigante -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Ethan Bessel -
  681 SPR Pompeii Lauren Stuckmeyer Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  805 Must Be Revealed Taylor Mae Savage Taylor Mae Savage -

107 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  780 Troika's My Antonia Nick Hellevik Troika Farm-Linda Hagan Kvanbeck -

108 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  359 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  391 AMHF Black Magic Scarlett Spellman Aimee Spellman -
  539 Dragonsmeade Sriracha Madeline von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  742 MCS Bandini GCH Isabella Alessio Isabella Alessio -

109 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 22)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 Radiance Master Plan Jane Soura Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  116 SpiceOLife Rightful Heir Mary Cockriel The River's Edge Inc. -
  129 SpiceOLife B Cool Kristin Cohagen John Aranda -
  175 Dragonsmeade Full Spectrum Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  182 Sarde's Scoundrel Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  265 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  272 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  283 C-King Solar Flaire Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  323 Elegans' Beau Cynthia Metzger Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  346 Lucky As Me GCH Stacy Hennessy Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc. -
  365 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  36 Sheradins Mosaic Amy Bessey Kristine Hamilton -
  442 HPW Bringin the Bling Heather Luedtke Estrada Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  534 Cherrydale Galileo Janie Denning Janie Denning -
  590 Twin Elms Complete Chaos Bobbie Jo Jaakkola Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  605 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  652 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  668 Fieldcrest Astaire Elizabeth Thomas Tim & Carol Selinsky -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  697 Canabar Celebration Erin Silver Kathy Carlson -
  779 Beck's Phoenix Kayla Freiheit Dale & Robin Becklin -
  785 Merriehill Ladies Man Jennifer Hazen Wendy Symer -

110 - GN Park Harness Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  188 CBMF Matinee Idol Fran Wittman Maggie Wittman -
  472 Graywood's Isidora Mark Mason Katrina L. Wood -
  561 Nanton's Revolution CH Scott Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  615 Gordel Satin Deliverance Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  117 ICM It's Miller Time Robert Kellert Skyrose Enterprises LLC -
  820 EQ The Boogie Monster GCH Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Siena Williamson -

111 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 The Scandinavian McKenzie Mattox McKenzie Mattox -
  581 DWS Wind Dancer GCH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  610 RWF Timeless Charlotte Davidson Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson -
  673 RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  772 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  778 Joyfully GCH Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -

112 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  96 Triton Executive Suite Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  99 Boxford Life Is Good Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  100 King of Tall Visions Gena Rodgers Gena Rodgers -
  177 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  243 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kayla Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  284 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  549 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Amanda White Amanda White -
  608 Boxford Zenaire Ashley Olson Ashley Olson -
  704 Atwood Forensic Topic Becky Opp Amanda White -
  727 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  723 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  791 CBMF By Popular Demand Amanda DuPont Lauren Dupont -
  801 King-E Puffed Pastry Cassie Ann Smith Terry D. King-King-E Stables -

113 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  12 Totally Epic Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  271 Cherrydale Melania GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  803 MLB Play It Again Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  384 TRE Miss Me Olga Robinson Olga & William Robinson -
  396 Madonna Mia Lisa DeNuzzo Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  37 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Barbara Wade Barbara Wade -
  440 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  452 Kauffman's Porche Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  503 Pondview Chardonnay CH Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly -
  521 Mizz Ou LaLa Sarah Anderson Cindy Weist -
  702 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -
  778 Joyfully GCH Kristen Rash Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -

114 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  178 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  225 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  238 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  255 FMHF Kaboom CH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  306 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  314 Tony Soprano Isabelle Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  362 HVK Oh My Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  24 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  558 CFS Gentleman's Queen Sarah Munson Michael & Diane Munson -
  560 Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH Morgan Nicholas Rosemary Croop -
  599 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  634 MEM I'm Back Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  660 Mendon Twist Of Fate Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  708 Harlan's Azurean Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -
  712 Baccarat's Street Smart GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Natalie Jane Woodland -
  807 Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -
  832 Alphastar Sugar And Spice Rebecca Joyce Sarah Gerken -

115 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  171 Dragonsmeade Indochine Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  557 Ultras Love Potion Cheryl Manahan Stephen D Smith -

116 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  126 Ryan's Valentino Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  307 Firewind Kakewalk Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  545 TRSW Lookie Here Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -

117 - WC Futurity Park Harness-Two-Year Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  170 Dragonsmeade Synchronicity Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  236 Valley Acres Just N Time Bert Earehart Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  334 After Party Gerry Rushton Stacy Hennessy -
  43 Tomeri Royal Attire Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -
  422 Ledyard Serenity Eric Antman Joe Betten -
  538 ICA Daredevil Shanna Gish Megan Buckley -
  743 VL Valentina David Rand Daniel & Leslie Kelley -

118 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  247 Lollapalooza GCH Susan Morey Joe & JoDahl Creech -
  271 Cherrydale Melania GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  37 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Amy Bessey Barbara Wade -
  521 Mizz Ou LaLa Sarah Anderson Cindy Weist -
  719 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -
  825 HP Rayne Dance Heather Luedtke Estrada Harold & Stacey Parker -

119 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  72 Bellerophon GCH Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  466 Newmont's Pretty Please C.A. Tony Lee III Millstone Morgans -
  690 Equinox Voracious Malcolm Rhodes Emily Rhodes -

120 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  144 Dragonsmeade Eltanin Tim Roesink Lora Lyons -
  234 NRMF Princess Shelley Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  459 Newmont's Get Real Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  474 Eddie Money Kirby Tapper Amos Glick -
  751 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Dr. Grace Steere -

121 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole -
  174 Dragonsmeade Hereafter Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  343 Invitation Only GCH Libby Utecht Ron & Elizabeth Utecht -
  489 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  582 Dantree Jacquelyn Janelle Schroeder Eden F. Greer -

122 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  166 Dragonsmeade War Emblem Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  333 Whatever It Is Erica Kemp Stacy Hennessy -
  336 CTM Fast And Furious Stacy Hennessy Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  524 Stoney Point Cimarron Mallory Sciaraffa Stoney Point Morgans -
  734 Itsu David Rand Sheaffer Farm -

123 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  179 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  216 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Emma Banks & Hazlewood Stables LLC -
  246 Violent Femme Mallory Mignot Olivia Stenseth -
  274 T-Towne Tupelo Honey Hailey Uriarte Michelle Lundy -
  377 TDM Excelsiora Jessica Cavanaugh Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  473 Sedona Louise Kirby Tapper Mark Mason -
  483 Roadshow Sapphire Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  672 Miss Millennium Alexandra Walton Scott Nevers -
  714 Rivergate Asteria Kelly Kraegel Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  801 King-E Puffed Pastry Cassie Ann Smith Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  835 Newmont's Angelina Becky Gruenberg Abagail Meyer -

124 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  25 Whitemud Challenger John Hodson John Hodson -
  458 Circus Boy CH Christine Matthews Barbara Matthews -
  461 Standoff Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  85 UVM Odyssey GCH Rachael Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  600 Fire Run Higher Ground Marshall Mougine Marshall & Kasey Mougine -
  625 Ledyard Oberon GCH Jacqueline Mahoney Jacqueline Mahoney -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  768 Wicked Cool Kristin Hilf Kristin Hilf -

125 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  152 SLB Valedictorian GCH Tim Roesink Stanton & Susan Longenecker -
  239 Hollywood Steve McQueen Bert Earehart Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  463 Carol Dawson CH Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -
  819 Nuvolari Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -

126 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  114 Dragonsmeade First Night Allie Nicole Schlosser Allie Nicole Schlosser -
  127 SMS Beaconsfield CH Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  180 Queens American Idol GCH Ava McCarthy Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  522 Pinecreek's Second Vision Madeline Thomas-Higgins Erin Hudy -
  552 Affinity's Crescent Moon Sidney Byer Sidney Byer -
  587 Chuck Norris Brody Bessel Alison Egan -
  692 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -
  831 Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH Kaitlyn Joy Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy -

127 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  160 Dragonsmeade Citadel Tim Roesink Scott McPherson -
  219 ADH Light My Fire Whitney Bodnar Arlin Hochstetler -
  266 BKR Dragonheart Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  338 Open Invitation Gerry Rushton Elizabeth Utecht & Kathy Papola -
  423 Chicago Summer Nights Eric Antman Austin Eversman -
  457 Outrageouslee Dwayne Knowles CAL III Horses LLC -
  547 Laing Hill Junebug Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  565 BBG Royally Iconic Scott Neidlinger Little Bit of Luck LLC -
  595 Long Live The Queen James Sebring James Sebring -
  707 Still Standing Kurt Hufferd Pamela Norberg -

128 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  201 Playmor's Florentina Alyssa Wick Lisa Gilliland-Herringer -
  499 EKL Splash Of Class Alicia Owens Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  678 TMW Get Noticed Julianne Rafferty Martin's Farm -

129 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  172 Dragonsmeade Kindred Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  528 Indian Creek Electra Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  754 Gradells Home Run Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

130 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  447 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -
  557 Ultras Love Potion Cheryl Manahan Stephen D Smith -

131 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  81 VVM Litigator Tatum Foster Ann Woulfe Miller -
  475 Sevati Alexa Rae Goosley Kathleen Tomlinson -
  604 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  713 Gotcha CH Ben Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte -
  733 SBS Power Play Parker Rand Sheaffer Farm -
  761 AW Minutes to Midnight GCH Jaxon Craddock Dana & Theresa Loreman -

132 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  119 MLF Dynamic CH Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  162 Dragonsmeade Spectre Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  344 LC El Matador Gerry Rushton Michael & Sue Ewens -
  30 Game Changer Brian Hadley Linda Miller -
  553 Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH Michael Pereillo Jr Michelle Harders -
  836 Millennium Force GCH John Hufferd Dr. Roxanne Rogers -

133 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  301 Indian Creek Major Finney Nicky Shample Spencer Shample -
  404 RJMF Possessed Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  415 Maximum Velocity CH Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  684 EKL Visualize Barrett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -

134 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  563 MJS Noble Charm Scott Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  763 HPW Smooth Moves Nikki Rae Woodworth Nikki Rae Woodworth and Leo Cruz -

135 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Newmont's Timeless Joy Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  487 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  495 Someone Like You Jennifer Norris Jennifer Norris -

136 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  312 Namaste Annabelle Crotty Annabelle Crotty -
  315 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  359 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  539 Dragonsmeade Sriracha Madeline von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  643 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -

137 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  113 Honore' de Balzac GCH Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers -
  154 KJM Five Star Cathy Tosto Cathy Tosto -
  341 BVMS Dark Star Susan McCullough Susan McCullough -
  371 Atwood Cincinnatus Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  687 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -

138 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  157 HPW Star Boy Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  764 LC Amazing Spiderman Sabina Berglund George Fayad -

139 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  218 NRMF Jim Beam Whitney Bodnar Spencer Shelby Pilot -
  744 Come Get It David Rand Patricia Morrison -

140 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  156 Dragonsmeade Hot Type Jennifer Tosto Jennifer & Cathy Tosto -
  200 Indian Creek Triple Play Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt -
  344 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  417 Crushin' It Tayler Walters Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  462 IndianCreek American Girl GCH Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  647 OVT Space Cowboy Leah Tarnacki Leah & Bill Tarnacki -

141 - PRESENTATION - Hunter/Jumper ( -- no entries -- )

142 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 BRMF Fearless A.J. Billetts Jane Thompson -
  227 HVK Bold Reasoning Evelyn Peterson Caryn Earehart -
  311 CBMF Naughty Naughty GCH Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  429 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -
  693 Boxford Imaginaire Jacqueline Schatzberg Jacqueline Schatzberg -
  737 Playmor's Juke Box Hero Heidi Di Russo Heidi Di Russo -
  755 Cherrydale Acappella GCH Avery Douglass Firewind Morgans -
  48 Tomeri Swingtime GCH Amelia Mason Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -

143 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  575 RWJ Viara Jane Blackburn Jane Blackburn -
  709 Ledyard's Rare Soul CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -
  765 Sarde's Swagger Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding -

144 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  125 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  231 Dragonsmeade Alinea Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  351 Arboria Awesome Again Kate Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

145 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  166 Dragonsmeade War Emblem Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  455 CN Awaited Masterpiece John Velardi Cindy Nord -
  578 Hello Handsome Kristen Tramposh Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  750 Queen's Sebastian David Rand Erin Duffy Kelley -
  769 HPW First Crush Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristin Hilf -
  814 Too Hot To Handle Selvin Torrez Firman Yoder -

146 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  141 Atwood Earl Of Essex Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Britni Olsen-Kovalenko -
  151 Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  307 Firewind Kakewalk Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  354 MEM First Bell Susie Kleines Susie Kleines -
  533 MJS Black Velvet Paula Messier Janie Denning -
  561 Nanton's Revolution CH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  616 RDF Bell Ringer Cassandra Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  815 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -

147 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  198 Willowick Troubadour Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  520 Rowenda Tout Fini Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  638 Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle Payne -
  641 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -

148 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  337 KMR Touch of Luck GCH Gregory Holzschuher Gregory Holzschuher -
  25 Whitemud Challenger John Hodson John Hodson -
  566 Capital View Centurion CH Jack Campbell Jack Campbell -
  600 Fire Run Higher Ground Marshall Mougine Marshall & Kasey Mougine -

149 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  122 HVK Top Man Paul Brisco Stacey Ferguson -
  130 Graycliff Tony Hawk Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  239 Hollywood Steve McQueen Gina Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -

150 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  120 Lady Arabella CH Christina Spiliotis Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  137 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  138 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  256 Cavalli GCH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  293 Oregon Country Flash Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  443 By The Bay Ella Herschak Ella Herschak & Marie Ericksson -
  818 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  719 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -

151 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  273 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  370 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  66 KJM Grandslam Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -

152 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  129 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  215 OTM Be Still My Heart CH Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  383 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Mike Nelson -
  516 Legal Eagle GCH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  530 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse John & Patricia Huse Family -
  611 Avanti Dave Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  649 DWS Cristobal Keith Salmon Keith Salmon -
  732 Altair Rising Star James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -

153 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  169 Queen's Private Party Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  339 SLB Gordon Girl Stacy Hennessy Sheryl Bartolucci -

154 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  103 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  178 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  203 Hard to be Humble Irina Shavlik Rebecca Shavlik -
  244 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  263 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  304 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  308 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  505 Wish List Gina Laufman Gina Laufman -
  513 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  560 Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH Morgan Nicholas Rosemary Croop -
  661 Merriehill Black Label GCH Kelsey Henderson Kelsey Henderson -
  715 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  723 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  746 UVM Radley Courtney Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  791 CBMF By Popular Demand Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont -
  798 King-E Pipin Hot Mary Peel Scott Mary Peel Scott -

155 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )

156 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  88 OFS Nobel Rage Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  120 Lady Arabella CH Christina Spiliotis Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  135 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  240 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  310 Pondview Park Avenue Cade Miner Dianne Lents -
  443 By The Bay Ella Herschak Ella Herschak & Marie Ericksson -
  73 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  76 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  477 SSLLC On Demand GCH Molly Katherine Pruetz Rachel Roberts -
  579 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  601 RWF Peaceful Warrior Anika Argo Anika Argo -
  818 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  628 Kinzu Unforgettable Danielle James Deb & Brian James -
  837 CFF Better Than Money Ella Ziemer Barbara Leonard -

157 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  229 Copper Leaf Reve Bleu Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  435 CRMS Last Quarter Anne Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  528 Indian Creek Electra Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  754 Gradells Home Run Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

158 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  18 Warpath CH Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  251 EKL How Do I Look Mallory Mignot Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  282 C-King MJ's Danzin Star Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  295 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  302 Illuminating Ellie Stevens Great Island Morgan Horses -
  350 Sutton Terra Cotta Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann -
  526 Whatever It Takes Mallory Sciaraffa Paula Messier -
  543 King In The North Amanda K. Hill Amanda K. Hill -
  568 Get Wild Danielle Neidlinger Alternatives In Equine Therapy -
  619 Miz Masterpiece Merin Maggi Linda Sheridan -

159 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  147 Dragonsmeade IconicFusion Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  253 Bellisimo GCH Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong -
  366 Master Disaster GCH Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  428 Ledyard's Tiger Lily Clea Cloutier Ledyard Company LLC -
  566 Capital View Centurion CH Jack Campbell Jack Campbell -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Ethan Bessel -
  622 FMM Incognito Kate Ramsower Kari Lyddon -
  681 SPR Pompeii Emily Rhodes Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  761 AW Minutes to Midnight GCH Kallie Loreman Dana & Theresa Loreman -

160 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  195 Crown Wickedly Good Lyle Wick Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  224 HVK Flash Dance Bert Earehart Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  469 Get Lucky John Velardi Emily Lents -
  482 Roadshow Music Man Ryne Swope 10 Star Ranch -
  798 King-E Pipin Hot Garn Walker Mary Peel Scott -

161 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  124 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  249 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  400 Rosehaven Celestial Event Unknown Amy Farley -
  621 Dantree Princeton Frannie Iyer Frannie Iyer -

162 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 25)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  102 Sunny Acres Alakazam Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  137 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  256 Cavalli GCH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  264 Josey Wales CH Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  268 Hollybrook Boy Toy Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  298 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  803 MLB Play It Again Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  297 Stolen Valor Savannah Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Maria Callava Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  324 Renegade's Promise Andrea Romine Andrea Romine -
  364 Fieldcrest Major of War Lori Hull Michael & Lori Hull -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  452 Kauffman's Porche Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  525 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West-Shean Stoney Point Morgans -
  546 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  564 Queens Taster's Choice Jane Downey Jane Downey -
  602 Treble's Patent Pending GCH Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  611 Avanti Missy Warner Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  649 DWS Cristobal Sarah McFall Salmon Keith Salmon -
  652 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Pamela Herren Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  657 Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH Renee Draime Karsyn Draime -
  702 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

163 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  158 Playmor's I'm A Star Too Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -

164 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 RWF Iconic Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  113 Honore' de Balzac GCH Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers -
  270 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  305 Cimi's Voodoo Daddy Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  29 Winter Moon White Magic Jodi Maunder Hadley Jodi Maunder Hadley -
  419 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  65 FCM Kingdom Come Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  433 Catch the Moon Anne Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  460 What's Up GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  500 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH Ashley Saunders Russo Ashley Saunders Russo -
  527 Tomeri The Regalest CH Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  548 WSG Evader Eva Cummings WSG Morgans LLC -
  573 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  738 Queen's Yankee Spirit Michelle Aulson Michelle Aulson -

165 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  188 CBMF Matinee Idol Fran Wittman Maggie Wittman -
  207 SSLLC High Definition Maureen Howat Maureen Howat -
  254 Queen's Nightwatch Mary Brown Mary Brown -
  313 Dragonsmeade Odin Ellen Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  318 Sarde's Crescendo CH Margaret Foley Great Island Morgan Horses -
  361 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  59 MJS Eclipse Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick -
  480 Roadshow Pop Rocks CH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  497 SWZ Moonridge Command Beth Mitchell Beth Mitchell -
  517 Takin' Care of Business Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  571 Dragonsmeade Courante Ellen Feld Ellen Feld -
  597 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  644 CBMF She's Got The Beat Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  838 Dragonsmeade Bulgari GCH Lynette Erchul Irina Shavlik -

166 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  140 LBJ Tesla Coil Tim Roesink Laura Braddock -
  155 LPS Design Tim Roesink Cathy Tosto -
  252 EKL Full Moon Susan Morey Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  336 CTM Fast And Furious Gerry Rushton Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  345 SLR Portrait By Moonlight Gerry Rushton Michael & Sue Ewens -
  61 VL Enter the Dragon Jim Taylor Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  467 Radical Atomic Force Mike Goebig Millstone Morgans -
  677 Live From The Tonys Phil Fountain Damrow Family -
  748 Captain Cool David Rand Moon Brook Morgans -
  769 HPW First Crush Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristin Hilf -
  788 DMB Sparkling Ice Jennifer Hazen Levi Miller -
  790 Clayhill I'm Your Man Calvin Sharp Holly Linden & Sammi Hazen -

167 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 Radiance Master Plan Amanda DuPont Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  262 Treble's Wow Factor Susan Morey McCormack Ranch LLC -
  450 One Last Dance Rick Gervasio Valeria Morgans LLC -
  506 OTM Blind Sided Laurie Ward Laurie Ward -
  532 MLB Simply Phenomenal Shea Zepke Laurie Faust -
  606 Newmont's Remedy Meredith Rosier Meredith Rosier -
  720 TFF Seastrong Amy Bessey Lori Sargeant -
  740 Gradells Final Edition David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -

168 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  125 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  231 Dragonsmeade Alinea Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  340 Ultras Private Eye GCH Mollie Tuten Katherine A. Smith -
  358 Cha Ching Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  464 Out Late Isabella Charon Isabella Charon -
  514 Ledyard Code Red Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  544 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Madeline von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  741 Dragonsmeade Anthracite CH Isabella Alessio Isabella Alessio -

169 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  234 NRMF Princess Shelley Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  64 Winsome Hills Cool Chatter Jim Taylor Lexie Ellsworth -
  434 Newmont's Peppermint Pati Selvin Torrez Robert B. Morgan -
  811 Sarde's Fearless Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -

170 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Ancient Oracle Alyssa Wick Kelli Palen -
  418 Late Night Decision Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  77 Old School Groove Brooke Gronau Tamara Moravec -
  535 Hollywood Cary Grant Shanna Gish Champions Way LLC -

171 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  193 Treble's Chrome Plated Alyssa Wick Lynn & James Miller -
  294 Get Dreamin Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  420 Queen's Valentino Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  67 Dragonsmeade Provenance Jenny Taylor Erin Hudy -
  659 FRF Rush Hour Mary Carlton Ann Keller -
  786 Roseridge Mizjestic Jennifer Hazen Gloria James -
  802 MLV Antares Rising Elizabeth Marcon Charles Marcon -
  829 VDM Prince Maison Boyle Kelly Wendel -

172 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  81 VVM Litigator Tatum Foster Ann Woulfe Miller -
  604 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  713 Gotcha CH Ben Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte -
  733 SBS Power Play Parker Rand Sheaffer Farm -

173 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  190 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet & Ken Goodpaster -
  195 Crown Wickedly Good Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  319 Take The Crown CH Shane Darnell Shane Darnell -
  490 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  482 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  515 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  531 Merriehill Dark Knight GCH Coni Hose Kara Hose -
  650 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  703 SpringMill Night Moves Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -
  682 Cimi's Primo Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla -
  710 Alphastar Ellie Mae Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  797 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  300 Live Action Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair -

174 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  114 Dragonsmeade First Night Allie Nicole Schlosser Allie Nicole Schlosser -
  127 SMS Beaconsfield CH Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  180 Queens American Idol GCH Ava McCarthy Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  522 Pinecreek's Second Vision Madeline Thomas-Higgins Erin Hudy -
  552 Affinity's Crescent Moon Sidney Byer Sidney Byer -
  692 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -
  831 Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH Kaitlyn Joy Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy -

175 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  133 IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  200 Indian Creek Triple Play Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt -
  417 Crushin' It Tayler Walters Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  627 Brave Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  688 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  810 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Anne Benson Cheryl Ricci -

176 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  415 Maximum Velocity CH Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  471 Ledyard All the Rage Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione -
  548 WSG Evader Eva Cummings WSG Morgans LLC -
  691 MWA The Man Is In Town Emily Rhodes Emily Rhodes -

177 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 BRMF Fearless Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -
  553 Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -
  690 Equinox Voracious Malcolm Rhodes Emily Rhodes -

178 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  132 CBMF Fearless Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  196 C-King First Dance Leah Botz Jacqueline Del Favero -
  206 Sarde's Get Up Stand Up Zoe Roberts Zoe Roberts -
  217 GGG Untouchable Abby Yanacek Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC -
  235 ECP Scandalous Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  320 CBMF Carnival Ride Teylah Johnston Gove Family Partnership -
  428 Ledyard's Tiger Lily Clea Cloutier Ledyard Company LLC -
  431 Mach One Noor Jerath Betsy & Philip Buchanan -
  542 Equinox Blue On Black Emma von Ballmoos Elizabeth Brigante -
  681 SPR Pompeii Lauren Stuckmeyer Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  805 Must Be Revealed Taylor Mae Savage Taylor Mae Savage -

179 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole -
  186 CBMF Power Broker Joy Hiatt Philipa Cudahy & Frances Wittman -
  432 Griffin's Black Velvet Stacey Swalla Kent & Stacey Swalla -
  486 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  489 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  508 TES Annuity Sydney Goetz Michael Rogers -
  625 Ledyard Oberon GCH Jacqueline Mahoney Jacqueline Mahoney -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  806 The Piano Man CH Ann Coney Kayla McGovern -

180 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  376 CBMF Crown Prince GCH Julia Hoag DVM Julia Hoag DVM -
  71 Harlan's Balanced Image Lori Falk Skover Ron & Lori Falk Skover-Key Morgans LLC -
  523 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  739 Winding Peter Piper Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -

181 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  53 SLB Puccini Elizabeth Ghareeb Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC -
  66 KJM Grandslam Dale Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -

182 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  303 Vivre L'Amour Sophia Vasapolli Sophia Vasapolli -
  58 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Isabelle Fischer Dream Blue LLC -
  545 TRSW Lookie Here Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  705 Cedar Creek Danseur GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Jerri Monroe -

183 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  42 Tomeri Symphony GCH Jenny Taylor Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -
  456 Dragonsmeade Onyx Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  620 EKL Sophisticated Lady Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  686 SpringMill Superstition GCH Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -

184 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  233 RRVE Validation Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  493 Blue Creek Can You Dig It John Hufferd Eric & Jessica Balsis -

185 - GN Parade Horse Finals (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  665 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -

186 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  143 Saralin Slam Dunk Tim Roesink Saralin Morgan Horse Farm -
  44 Tomeri Rhapsody Glenn T. Werry Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -
  485 Orrwood Southern Bell John Hufferd Joseph P. Miller -
  833 ESM Enraptured Stephen D Smith Daniel B. Fisher -

187 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 The Scandinavian McKenzie Mattox McKenzie Mattox -
  581 DWS Wind Dancer GCH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  610 RWF Timeless Charlotte Davidson Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson -
  772 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  778 Joyfully GCH Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -

188 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  128 Skyrose First Catch Skylar Dupree Skylar Dupree -
  223 Latours I Otto-B Famous Whitney Bodnar Brenda Matusik -
  296 Stolen Perspective Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  52 PAMF Show Ticket Glenn T. Werry Dennis Bontrager -
  82 Pick Your Poison Frank Miller Ann Woulfe Miller -
  491 TDM Synchronized Moment John Hufferd Francine Bretschneider -
  570 Game Of Thrones Scott Neidlinger Mary Kuhn Smola -
  617 Treble's Busy Signal Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  793 DJS The Nightengale Whitney Bodnar Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC -

189 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  134 Valley Acres Who Dat Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  544 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  684 EKL Visualize Barrett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -

190 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  160 Dragonsmeade Citadel Tim Roesink Scott McPherson -

191 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  405 Artful Image Tristyn Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Milo Hawk Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  817 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Ahni Neel Laurie & Mark Revard -

192 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  105 Arcola's Madeline Tom Bombolis Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  332 Busy Being Fabulous Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton -
  47 Tomeri Antoinette Glenn T. Werry John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell -
  439 Treble's Exquisite Selvin Torrez Haley Rogers & Robert Inman -
  547 Laing Hill Junebug Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  752 Ledgefield Angel Of Mercy David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -

193 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  246 Violent Femme Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
  317 Get More Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  363 CBMF Sinatra CH Abigail Marry GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  24 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  549 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Amanda White Amanda White -
  572 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  599 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  594 Armada Headliner Ava Corrente Ava Corrente -
  629 AW Disturbing the Piece Danielle James Deb & Brian James -
  660 Mendon Twist Of Fate Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -

194 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 Sarde's Shining Alena Nicholson Alena Nicholson--Kyalami Farms -
  8 Sarde's Shock Wave Alena Nicholson Alena Nicholson--Kyalami Farms -
  163 Dragonsmeade Synergy Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  220 CLS Xavier Whitney Bodnar Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  236 Valley Acres Just N Time Bert Earehart Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  335 KMP Shutout Gerry Rushton Erica & Corey Kemp -
  43 Tomeri Royal Attire Glenn T. Werry Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -

195 - WC Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Gina Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  329 Hollywood Godfather CH Carole Bradford Carole Bradford -
  70 FieldcrestCaptainEclectic Tim Selinsky The Stables of Fieldcrest -
  456 Dragonsmeade Onyx Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -

196 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  199 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  269 CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH Taylor Andrade Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  357 Playmor All Night GCH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  512 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff -
  559 SSLLC Exhale Allison Munson Amanda DuPont -
  633 RWF Paganini GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  642 Game Date Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  651 Air Force Mattie Burkart Mattie Burkart -
  756 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -
  835 Newmont's Angelina Abagail Meyer Abagail Meyer -

197 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  132 CBMF Fearless Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  235 ECP Scandalous Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  320 CBMF Carnival Ride Teylah Johnston Gove Family Partnership -
  359 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  444 Dragonsmeade Archetype Emily Torrez Dragonsmeade -
  542 Equinox Blue On Black Emma von Ballmoos Elizabeth Brigante -
  742 MCS Bandini GCH Isabella Alessio Isabella Alessio -

198 - WC English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  201 Playmor's Florentina Alyssa Wick Lisa Gilliland-Herringer -
  455 CN Awaited Masterpiece John Velardi Cindy Nord -
  499 EKL Splash Of Class Alicia Owens Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  524 Stoney Point Cimarron Mallory Sciaraffa Stoney Point Morgans -
  578 Hello Handsome Kristen Tramposh Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  678 TMW Get Noticed Julianne Rafferty Martin's Farm -
  814 Too Hot To Handle Selvin Torrez Firman Yoder -

199 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  124 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  221 Cingate Starlight Melody Spencer Shelby Pilot Cingate Morgans LLC -
  229 Copper Leaf Reve Bleu Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  249 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  468 Unpretentious Laurie Sterling Laurie Sterling -
  540 Dragonsmeade Matira Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -

200 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  341 BVMS Dark Star Susan McCullough Susan McCullough -
  371 Atwood Cincinnatus Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  575 RWJ Viara Jane Blackburn Jane Blackburn -
  709 Ledyard's Rare Soul CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -

201 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  136 Let It Be Darcey Albino-Attig Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  194 Kodachrome Alyssa Wick Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  202 Art Of War Colleen Wick Rebecca Shavlik -
  397 VSB Dark Storm Cloud Connor Farley Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  449 The Rookie Rick Gervasio Janelle & Kay Schroeder -
  610 RWF Timeless Danielle Danielson Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson -
  612 DDJ Buckeye Current Meredith Rosier James & Julie Ringler -
  827 VL Todd Michael David Rand Daniel & Leslie Kelley -

202 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  177 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Cameron Leigh Gruenberg Jessica Wilber -
  238 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  258 The Mastercraft SS Abby Boyles Heath & Carrie Boyles -
  259 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Chloe Cox Chloe Cox -
  316 Lucky Strike GCH Jenna Day Great Island Morgan Horses -
  75 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  558 CFS Gentleman's Queen Sarah Munson Michael & Diane Munson -
  706 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -
  680 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Lauren Stuckmeyer The Stuckmeyer Family -
  832 Alphastar Sugar And Spice Rebecca Joyce Sarah Gerken -

203 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  191 Kinzu Livia Cavalli Amy Remes Amy Remes -
  69 Indian Creek Cool Brees Carol Selinsky The Stables of Fieldcrest -
  489 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  685 VVM Encore Patti Bartley Vegas Valley Morgans -

204 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  265 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  323 Elegans' Beau Cynthia Metzger Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  442 HPW Bringin the Bling Heather Luedtke Estrada Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  534 Cherrydale Galileo Janie Denning Janie Denning -
  605 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  719 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -
  785 Merriehill Ladies Man Jennifer Hazen Wendy Symer -
  825 HP Rayne Dance Heather Luedtke Estrada Harold & Stacey Parker -

205 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  301 Indian Creek Major Finney Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  627 Brave Kate Ramsower Kari Lyddon -
  647 OVT Space Cowboy Leah Tarnacki Leah & Bill Tarnacki -
  691 MWA The Man Is In Town Emily Rhodes Emily Rhodes -

206 - PRESENTATION- UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )

207 - Leadline (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  242 A Very Special Favor Walden Kahn Dayan Birchler -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Oliver Metzger Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  323 Elegans' Beau Morgan Metzger Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  367 Orrwood's Alexander CH Hadley Meeder Janice Lazar -
  555 Mabelene Unknown Lucy Enns -
  556 Mabelene 2 Unknown Lucy Enns -
  604 The Specialist Presley Norde The Norde Family -

208 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  138 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  208 En Temptation NKS CH Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  264 Josey Wales CH Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  268 Hollybrook Boy Toy Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  293 Oregon Country Flash Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  803 MLB Play It Again Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  297 Stolen Valor Savannah Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Maria Callava Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  324 Renegade's Promise Andrea Romine Andrea Romine -
  360 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  451 RJMF Supernatural GCH Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  453 Bears Necessity GCH Charlene Kolodziej Brenda Matusik -
  516 Legal Eagle GCH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  546 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  564 Queens Taster's Choice Jane Downey Jane Downey -
  611 Avanti Missy Warner Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  612 DDJ Buckeye Current Julie Ringler James & Julie Ringler -
  652 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  662 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -

209 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  176 JDS Spectacular Flaire Dr. Katherine Hanson Dr. Katherine Hanson -
  63 SSL Dynamic Design Lauren Cojocar Deborah & Alex Cojocar -
  498 Smoke 'Em If You Got 'Em Kate Kielceski Tuffy Stock Company -
  815 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -

210 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  187 Ultras Special Diva GCH Joy Hiatt Joy Hiatt -
  248 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  260 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright-Black Fire Morgans -
  461 Standoff Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  486 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  484 Roadshow Steppin' Out GCH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  541 EQN Coup De Coeur Michelle Litch Michelle Litch -
  554 Clayhill Justified Grant Hoofer Michelle Harders -
  654 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  787 Dragonsmeade Paragon Mary Ruth Hertweck Avona L'Carttier -
  824 Whitemud Scotch n Soda Melissa Beckett Little Bit of Luck LLC -

211 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  192 Ledyard Repunzel Alyssa Wick Melina Brunson -
  418 Late Night Decision Eric Antman Victoria Walz -
  465 Get Out Dwayne Knowles Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  624 Muy Bien Merin Maggi Muy Loco Investments -
  663 CRMS Lasting Impression Jim Taylor Misty Glen Morgans -

212 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  106 Unzipped Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  270 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  420 Queen's Valentino Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  462 IndianCreek American Girl GCH Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  500 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH Ashley Saunders Russo Ashley Saunders Russo -
  537 Alexander McQueen GCH Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  603 Double W Sweet Treat Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  735 Queen's Castle Hill Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -
  836 Millennium Force GCH Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -

213 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  203 Hard to be Humble Alyssa Wick Rebecca Shavlik -
  224 HVK Flash Dance Bert Earehart Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  362 HVK Oh My Katie Mair GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  33 Meadowmist Man On The Run CH Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski -
  623 The Frontman Merin Maggi Jennifer Cappa -
  708 Harlan's Azurean Kelly Kraegel Tempie & Shanti Rood -

214 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  131 Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  419 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  72 Bellerophon GCH Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  466 Newmont's Pretty Please C.A. Tony Lee III Millstone Morgans -

215 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  230 Akira Derringer GCH Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  421 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Afterhours LLC -
  736 Sensationalist Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  821 Ye Old Lucky Charm Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Monica & Siena Williamson -

216 - WC Park Harness (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  45 Dressed Up GCH Glenn T. Werry Donegal Hills Farm -
  494 EKL Shakedown Alicia Owens Alicia Owens -
  117 ICM It's Miller Time Robert Kellert Skyrose Enterprises LLC -
  820 EQ The Boogie Monster GCH Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Siena Williamson -

217 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  19 Extreme Makeover Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  228 CLS Here At Last Bert Earehart Caryn Earehart -
  250 EKL Lady Mira Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  257 Osage Makayla Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  583 Valley Acres Boogie Time Kristen Tramposh Victoria Sullivan -
  596 Taking Wall Street Caitlin Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  658 SMSE Lois Lane Mary Carlton Amy Embury -
  744 Come Get It David Rand Patricia Morrison -

218 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -

219 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Ancient Oracle Alyssa Wick Kelli Palen -
  418 Late Night Decision Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -

220 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  124 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  229 Copper Leaf Reve Bleu Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  249 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  400 Rosehaven Celestial Event Unknown Amy Farley -
  435 CRMS Last Quarter Anne Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  621 Dantree Princeton Frannie Iyer Frannie Iyer -
  754 Gradells Home Run Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

221 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  102 Sunny Acres Alakazam Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  208 En Temptation NKS CH Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  267 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  298 Faragamo GCH Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Maria Callava Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  324 Renegade's Promise Andrea Romine Andrea Romine -
  364 Fieldcrest Major of War Lori Hull Michael & Lori Hull -
  525 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West-Shean Stoney Point Morgans -
  530 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse John & Patricia Huse Family -
  564 Queens Taster's Choice Jane Downey Jane Downey -
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  611 Avanti Dave Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  612 DDJ Buckeye Current Julie Ringler James & Julie Ringler -
  649 DWS Cristobal Keith Salmon Keith Salmon -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Pamela Herren Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  657 Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH Renee Draime Karsyn Draime -
  662 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -

222 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  219 ADH Light My Fire Whitney Bodnar Arlin Hochstetler -
  266 BKR Dragonheart Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  338 Open Invitation Gerry Rushton Elizabeth Utecht & Kathy Papola -
  423 Chicago Summer Nights Eric Antman Austin Eversman -
  62 VL Khaleesi Jim Taylor Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  436 RJMF Rosita Selvin Torrez Robert B. Morgan -
  457 Outrageouslee Dwayne Knowles CAL III Horses LLC -
  547 Laing Hill Junebug Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  565 BBG Royally Iconic Scott Neidlinger Little Bit of Luck LLC -
  593 Fire In The Hole Jessica Sebring Tammy Ann Bennett -
  595 Long Live The Queen James Sebring James Sebring -
  707 Still Standing Kurt Hufferd Pamela Norberg -

223 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  236 Valley Acres Just N Time Bert Earehart Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  422 Ledyard Serenity Eric Antman Joe Betten -
  54 JKH Alabama Gypsy Rose Bret Day Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC -
  57 Bluesman Jim Taylor Jim Taylor -
  595 Long Live The Queen James Sebring James Sebring -

224 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 28)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  179 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  190 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet & Ken Goodpaster -
  225 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  243 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kayla Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  244 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  263 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  295 Stolen Kiss Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  309 Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  469 Get Lucky Emily Lents Emily Lents -
  490 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  483 Roadshow Sapphire Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  505 Wish List Gina Laufman Gina Laufman -
  515 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  531 Merriehill Dark Knight GCH Kara Hose Kara Hose -
  650 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  653 Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  661 Merriehill Black Label GCH Kelsey Henderson Kelsey Henderson -
  704 Atwood Forensic Topic Becky Opp Amanda White -
  712 Baccarat's Street Smart GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Natalie Jane Woodland -
  715 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  723 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  746 UVM Radley Courtney Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  791 CBMF By Popular Demand Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont -
  798 King-E Pipin Hot Mary Peel Scott Mary Peel Scott -
  300 Live Action Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair -
  807 Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -

225 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  252 EKL Full Moon Susan Morey Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  28 Winter Moon Ghost Brian Hadley Jeanne Masters -
  61 VL Enter the Dragon Jim Taylor Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  467 Radical Atomic Force Mike Goebig Millstone Morgans -
  677 Live From The Tonys Phil Fountain Damrow Family -
  748 Captain Cool David Rand Moon Brook Morgans -
  788 DMB Sparkling Ice Jennifer Hazen Levi Miller -
  790 Clayhill I'm Your Man Calvin Sharp Holly Linden & Sammi Hazen -

226 - In Memoriam ( -- no entries -- )

227 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  234 NRMF Princess Shelley Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  459 Newmont's Get Real Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  751 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Dr. Grace Steere -

228 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  248 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  253 Bellisimo GCH Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong -
  254 Queen's Nightwatch Erin Martin Mary Brown -
  260 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright-Black Fire Morgans -
  361 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  60 Crooked Run Last Call Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler -
  486 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  541 EQN Coup De Coeur Michelle Litch Michelle Litch -
  562 LNT Cassanova GCH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  597 CBMF Still the One Bonnie Cunningham Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  622 FMM Incognito Kate Ramsower Kari Lyddon -
  654 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  787 Dragonsmeade Paragon Mary Ruth Hertweck Avona L'Carttier -
  808 LVM Sugar N Spice Lauren Fitzgerald Lauren Fitzgerald -
  838 Dragonsmeade Bulgari GCH Lynette Erchul Irina Shavlik -

229 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  294 Get Dreamin Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  441 MEA I'm A Survivor Selvin Torrez Reuben Miller -
  488 Clayhill Dillinger Tyler Hufferd Holly Linden -
  689 VVM Another Dream Phil Fountain Vegas Valley Morgans -
  753 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -
  809 Destrier Breathe Easy Anne Benson Joanna Meyers -

230 - PRESENTATION – Reining/Ranch/Trail ( -- no entries -- )

231 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Olivia Vieyra Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole -
  508 TES Annuity Sydney Goetz Michael Rogers -
  566 Capital View Centurion CH Jack Campbell Jack Campbell -

232 - AMHA Hunter Seat On the Flat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )

233 - PRESENTATION – AMHA Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )

234 - PRESENTATION - 2020 Equitation Champions Parade ( -- no entries -- )

235 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  130 Graycliff Tony Hawk Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  239 Hollywood Steve McQueen Gina Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -

236 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  245 JRH Remember Me Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  360 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Katie Mair GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  442 HPW Bringin the Bling Heather Luedtke Estrada Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  605 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  719 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -
  799 WSG Veyron Garn Walker WSG Morgans LLC -

237 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  25 Whitemud Challenger John Hodson John Hodson -
  458 Circus Boy CH Christine Matthews Barbara Matthews -
  461 Standoff Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  489 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  625 Ledyard Oberon GCH Jacqueline Mahoney Jacqueline Mahoney -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -

238 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 RWF Iconic Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  270 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  305 Cimi's Voodoo Daddy Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  29 Winter Moon White Magic Jodi Maunder Hadley Jodi Maunder Hadley -
  419 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  65 FCM Kingdom Come Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  460 What's Up GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  495 Someone Like You Jennifer Norris Jennifer Norris -
  527 Tomeri The Regalest CH Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  548 WSG Evader Eva Cummings WSG Morgans LLC -
  573 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  738 Queen's Yankee Spirit Michelle Aulson Michelle Aulson -

239 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 MJY's Glitz Maker Amanda DuPont Machado LLC -
  179 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  246 Violent Femme Mallory Mignot Olivia Stenseth -
  308 LCK Stardust Sarah Gove Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  33 Meadowmist Man On The Run CH Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski -
  543 King In The North Amanda K. Hill Amanda K. Hill -
  609 Wanakmajak Danielle Danielson Charlotte Davidson -
  623 The Frontman Merin Maggi Jennifer Cappa -
  714 Rivergate Asteria Kelly Kraegel Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  715 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  835 Newmont's Angelina Becky Gruenberg Abagail Meyer -

240 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  273 VDM One More Time CH Reese Richey Glitter Farms LLC -
  664 LLL Titanium Force Jim Taylor Misty Glen Morgans -
  789 Tara's Firewalker Jennifer Hazen Holly Linden -

241 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  533 MJS Black Velvet Paula Messier Janie Denning -
  815 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -

242 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  119 MLF Dynamic CH Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  30 Game Changer Brian Hadley Linda Miller -
  836 Millennium Force GCH John Hufferd Dr. Roxanne Rogers -

243 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  126 Ryan's Valentino Kate Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  200 Indian Creek Triple Play Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt -
  470 Blurred Lines Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  481 Roadshow Johnny Cash Mattie Frances Luedeker 10 Star Ranch -
  627 Brave Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  683 Dutch-Mor Provocateur Julianne Rafferty Lynn Begalla -
  717 Meadowayne Prince William Kelly Kraegel Olivia Bingham -
  738 Queen's Yankee Spirit Michelle Aulson Michelle Aulson -
  836 Millennium Force GCH Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -

244 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  463 Carol Dawson CH Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -
  819 Nuvolari Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -

301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  369 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  26 Hylee's Lock n Load Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  416 Watch Me Dance Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  430 One Night In Bangkok Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  80 SMSE Red Lighting Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  501 CBMF Momentarily Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis -
  757 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -

302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  371 Atwood Cincinnatus Madison Gray Erin Wilber -
  74 Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  550 Arcola's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein -
  679 RWF Perfect World CH Lauren Stuckmeyer Lauren Stuckmeyer -

303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  342 DMH Lady Antebellum Nini Hodge Nini Hodge -

304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  312 Namaste Annabelle Crotty Annabelle Crotty -
  84 Festival Bossa Nova Keara Holland Ann Woulfe Miller -
  85 UVM Odyssey GCH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  643 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  646 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Madison Hoffmeyer Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -

305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 HVK Bold Reasoning Evelyn Peterson Caryn Earehart -
  311 CBMF Naughty Naughty GCH Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  351 Arboria Awesome Again Ali Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  427 CN's Stylish Debut GCH Lacey Jette Cameron Kay -

306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  205 Cedar Creek Kalahari CH Zoe Roberts Barbara & Francis Leonard -
  278 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C & S Edwards LLC -
  496 SFS Johnny Drama Sophie Escarco Kristina Vingelis -
  510 Tamarisk On Target GCH Katie Myron Kathlene Myron -
  567 King-Lehr's Friar Tuck Claire Campbell Claire Campbell -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Ethan Bessel -

307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 BRMF Fearless A.J. Billetts Jane Thompson -
  429 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -

308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  368 Queen's Over Ruled Elsa Heinke KerriAnne Adamek -
  83 JW Thinketh Blue Lucia Struck Ann Woulfe Miller -
  554 Clayhill Justified Grant Hoofer Michelle Harders -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Brown Ethan Bessel -
  622 FMM Incognito Kate Ramsower Kari Lyddon -

309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  587 Chuck Norris Alison Egan Alison Egan -
  597 CBMF Still the One Bonnie Cunningham Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -
  654 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  114 Dragonsmeade First Night Allie Nicole Schlosser Allie Nicole Schlosser -
  180 Queens American Idol GCH Ava McCarthy Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  522 Pinecreek's Second Vision Madeline Thomas-Higgins Erin Hudy -
  552 Affinity's Crescent Moon Sidney Byer Sidney Byer -
  587 Chuck Norris Brody Bessel Alison Egan -
  692 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -
  745 Staged Evan MacKinlay Patricia Morrison -
  831 Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH Kaitlyn Joy Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy -

311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  352 McGarry's Courage Aeva Lynn Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  81 VVM Litigator Tatum Foster Ann Woulfe Miller -
  475 Sevati Alexa Rae Goosley Kathleen Tomlinson -
  604 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  713 Gotcha CH Ben Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte -

312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  395 RBF Ramblin Man Maggie Meadows Daisy Meadow Farm LLC - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  81 VVM Litigator Tatum Foster Ann Woulfe Miller - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Jaxon Craddock Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie

313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  90 Ultras High Noon Cambelle Black Emilia Saint Loup - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  92 The Scandinavian McKenzie Mattox McKenzie Mattox - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  212 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  398 SDMF Master Illusion Sarah Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  673 RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  676 MCG Cosmic Cowboy Ashley Pearson Scott Nevers - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie

314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Sydney Lyn Gwinup Jonalyn Gwinup - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  90 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Emilia Saint Loup - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  95 Mesa Sonrisa Lydia Groshong Lesli Groshong - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  380 Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cathy & Cordelia Masters - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  383 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Maris Osworth Mike Nelson - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  382 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Alyssa Beach Mike Nelson - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  398 SDMF Master Illusion Aaron Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  32 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  592 Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  813 SA Kashmiri Kiersten Moore David Silver - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  758 QVM These Dreams Abby Jordan Abby Jordan & Jennifer Jordan - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie

315 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  292 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Mistletoe Meadows LLC -
  405 Artful Image Tristyn Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Milo Hawk Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  725 Radiance In the Knight Ahni Neel Mary Kris Revard -
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Jaxon Craddock Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner -
  773 Hylee's Seventh Heaven Carley Freiheit Hannah Stewart -
  830 Take The Stars Dawson Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 The Scandinavian McKenzie Mattox McKenzie Mattox -
  581 DWS Wind Dancer GCH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  610 RWF Timeless Charlotte Davidson Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson -
  673 RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -
  772 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  778 Joyfully GCH Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -

317 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 19)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  88 OFS Nobel Rage Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  94 Victory's Pistol Pete Lydia Groshong Bennett Groshong -
  137 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  210 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude CH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  214 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  240 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  288 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  290 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Brackin Equestrian LLC -
  387 HyLee's Zerelda James Erin Robinson Erin Robinson -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  73 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  76 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  579 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  598 Harlington's Allegro GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  601 RWF Peaceful Warrior Anika Argo Anika Argo -
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  676 MCG Cosmic Cowboy Ashley Pearson Scott Nevers -

318 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Cori Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  179 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  216 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Emma Banks & Hazlewood Stables LLC -
  243 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kayla Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  264 Josey Wales CH Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  274 T-Towne Tupelo Honey Hailey Uriarte Michelle Lundy -
  374 MLD Belle's Star Reece Hart Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  653 Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  761 AW Minutes to Midnight GCH Kallie Loreman Dana & Theresa Loreman -
  797 HyLee's Gilt Edge Riley Rowe Melissa Walker -
  801 King-E Puffed Pastry Cassie Ann Smith Terry D. King-King-E Stables -

319 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Flintlocks Grandee GCH Lauren Dupont Amanda DuPont -
  482 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  830 Take The Stars Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  96 Triton Executive Suite Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  212 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  269 CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH Taylor Andrade Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  86 Motivated Ms. Lindsay Heliker Rachael Heliker -
  634 MEM I'm Back Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  642 Game Date Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  651 Air Force Mattie Burkart Mattie Burkart -

321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  99 Boxford Life Is Good Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  519 SPR Second Chance Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff -
  559 SSLLC Exhale Allison Munson Amanda DuPont -
  756 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -

322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  259 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Chloe Cox Chloe Cox -
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  288 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  413 Century Oak The Wizard GCH Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas-Koenig -

323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Copper Leaf Gwendolyn Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  258 The Mastercraft SS Abby Boyles Heath & Carrie Boyles -
  316 Lucky Strike GCH Jenna Day Great Island Morgan Horses -
  392 Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable/Michael & Elizabeth Murphy -
  75 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  479 Hibernacle Eclipse Molly Katherine Pruetz Glamour Morgans -
  675 Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  706 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -

324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  286 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Olivia Mauldin Triple D Equestrian LLC -
  290 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Brackin Equestrian LLC -
  363 CBMF Sinatra CH Abigail Marry GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  27 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  32 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  630 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -

325 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  90 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Emilia Saint Loup -
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers -
  284 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  285 CBMF Band Of Outsiders Madeline Poynter Shannon Braudway -
  379 Flintwood Brandywine Bailey Curtis Marla Curtis -
  79 Graycliff Go Navy CH Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  549 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Amanda White Amanda White -
  572 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan -
  591 Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  598 Harlington's Allegro GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  656 CBMF Slippery When Wet Ellie Lynn Maples M. J. Sklenicka -

326 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 22)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  89 Illegal Motion Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  178 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  209 Slam Dunk GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  225 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  255 FMHF Kaboom CH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  282 C-King MJ's Danzin Star Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  306 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  314 Tony Soprano Isabelle Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  362 HVK Oh My Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  375 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  385 CBMF Aspirational GCH Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  32 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  410 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  87 Leningrad Shannon McTaggart Shannon McTaggart -
  591 Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  634 MEM I'm Back Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  651 Air Force Mattie Burkart Mattie Burkart -
  660 Mendon Twist Of Fate Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  675 Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  708 Harlan's Azurean Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -
  712 Baccarat's Street Smart GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Natalie Jane Woodland -
  807 Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -

327 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  215 OTM Be Still My Heart CH Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  384 TRE Miss Me Elizabeth Murphy Olga & William Robinson -
  37 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Amy Bessey Barbara Wade -
  453 Bears Necessity GCH Rick Gervasio Brenda Matusik -
  521 Mizz Ou LaLa Sarah Anderson Cindy Weist -
  673 RCV Stolen Moments Scott Nevers Scott Nevers -
  825 HP Rayne Dance Heather Luedtke Estrada Harold & Stacey Parker -

328 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 MJY's Glitz Maker Amanda DuPont Machado LLC -
  99 Boxford Life Is Good Karen Singer Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  308 LCK Stardust Sarah Gove Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  373 Cingate Lucky Star Jessica Cavanaugh Jessica Cavanaugh -
  31 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug -
  33 Meadowmist Man On The Run CH Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski -
  543 King In The North Amanda K. Hill Amanda K. Hill -
  609 Wanakmajak Danielle Danielson Charlotte Davidson -
  623 The Frontman Merin Maggi Jennifer Cappa -
  682 Cimi's Primo Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla -
  715 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  830 Take The Stars Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

329 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  286 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Evyn Duncan Triple D Equestrian LLC -
  580 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  670 DE's Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  723 Apogee My Maria Lauren Bandl Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  774 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

330 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  674 Comiskey Park GCH Angela Miller Leah Tarnacki -
  771 Dabe Grand Crescent Charm Ella James Addy James -

331 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  232 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  406 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Maris Everett -
  609 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  673 RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

332 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Flintlocks Grandee GCH A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  292 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Mistletoe Meadows LLC -
  331 PFF Francesca Maddi Blum Christine Clapp -
  576 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  636 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  645 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  747 National Treasure CH Stella Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Jaxon Craddock Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner -

333 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  6 Whispering Incognito GCH Jill A. Yerger Jill A. Yerger -
  183 Don't You Wish Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  213 Fifty Shades of Bay BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  360 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Katie Mair GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  372 Statesmans Revelation Shelby Winsted Megan Vogel -
  35 Entitled Jeffrey Bessey Creekside Morgans LLC -
  448 JDS Soloist Rick Gervasio Stacey Resler & James Little -
  662 CBMF Burn Notice GCH Mary Carlton M. J. Sklenicka -
  770 HyLee's Black Thorn Ron Berzins Charles Berzins -

334 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  177 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  211 Raintree Rebecca GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  216 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Emma Banks & Hazlewood Stables LLC -
  238 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  379 Flintwood Brandywine Bailey Curtis Marla Curtis -
  24 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  558 CFS Gentleman's Queen Sarah Munson Michael & Diane Munson -
  560 Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH Morgan Nicholas Rosemary Croop -
  592 Morgan Valley Star Struck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  599 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  759 Atwood Diamond Millennium Kallie Loreman Debby Phaneuf -
  832 Alphastar Sugar And Spice Rebecca Joyce Sarah Gerken -

335 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 34)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  90 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Emilia Saint Loup -
  212 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  226 Copper Leaf Gwendolyn Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  258 The Mastercraft SS Abby Boyles Heath & Carrie Boyles -
  259 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Chloe Cox Chloe Cox -
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers -
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  284 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  286 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Olivia Mauldin Triple D Equestrian LLC -
  288 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  290 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Brackin Equestrian LLC -
  363 CBMF Sinatra CH Abigail Marry GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  374 MLD Belle's Star Reece Hart Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  392 Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable/Michael & Elizabeth Murphy -
  27 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  32 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  413 Century Oak The Wizard GCH Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas-Koenig -
  79 Graycliff Go Navy CH Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  86 Motivated Ms. Lindsay Heliker Rachael Heliker -
  519 SPR Second Chance Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff -
  549 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Amanda White Amanda White -
  572 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  598 Harlington's Allegro GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  630 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  634 MEM I'm Back Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  656 CBMF Slippery When Wet Ellie Lynn Maples M. J. Sklenicka -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  675 Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  706 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -
  756 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -
  761 AW Minutes to Midnight GCH Kallie Loreman Dana & Theresa Loreman -
  797 HyLee's Gilt Edge Riley Rowe Melissa Walker -

336 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Sydney Lyn Gwinup Jonalyn Gwinup - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  95 Mesa Sonrisa Lydia Groshong Lesli Groshong - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  398 SDMF Master Illusion Aaron Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie

337 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 The Scandinavian McKenzie Mattox McKenzie Mattox - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  395 RBF Ramblin Man Maggie Meadows Daisy Meadow Farm LLC - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  398 SDMF Master Illusion Aaron Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie

338 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  112 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton - Karen Homer Brown
  280 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans - Karen Homer Brown
  327 GR Madison Karla Moyer Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer - Karen Homer Brown
  348 SontreeCelebrationOfGrace Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson - Karen Homer Brown
  349 Sutton Remembrance GCH Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - Karen Homer Brown
  56 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - Karen Homer Brown
  555 Mabelene Lucy Enns Lucy Enns - Karen Homer Brown

339 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

340 - GN Versatile Morgan Finals (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  101 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Alexandra Goins Karen Singer - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  281 GRM Miss Black Beam Megan Welch Harlan & Tamara Grunden/Grunden Ranch Morgans - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  516 Legal Eagle GCH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  696 BLF Mission Impossible GCH Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie
  722 Nike Five Time Kathleen Saunders Chris & Kathy Saunders - Jolene Galvin-Yerckie

341 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  445 VDM Kobalt Diane Conrady Dale Farabee -
  474 Eddie Money Mark Mason Amos Glick -

342 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  158 Playmor's I'm A Star Too Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  237 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  414 CBMF Stealth Meara Kent Jennifer Hazen -
  58 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Isabelle Fischer Dream Blue LLC -
  545 TRSW Lookie Here Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  705 Cedar Creek Danseur GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Jerri Monroe -

343 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 HVK Bold Reasoning Evelyn Peterson Caryn Earehart -
  311 CBMF Naughty Naughty GCH Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  693 Boxford Imaginaire Jacqueline Schatzberg Jacqueline Schatzberg -

344 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  134 Valley Acres Who Dat Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  153 Diversify CH Emily Torrez Emily Torrez -
  544 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  684 EKL Visualize Barrett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -

345 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 BRMF Fearless A.J. Billetts Jane Thompson -
  429 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -
  737 Playmor's Juke Box Hero Heidi Di Russo Heidi Di Russo -
  755 Cherrydale Acappella GCH Avery Douglass Firewind Morgans -
  771 Dabe Grand Crescent Charm Ella James Addy James -
  48 Tomeri Swingtime GCH Amelia Mason Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans -

346 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  187 Ultras Special Diva GCH Joy Hiatt Joy Hiatt -
  260 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright-Black Fire Morgans -
  502 Ultras Special Intention Meredithe Bodnar Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC -
  554 Clayhill Justified Grant Hoofer Michelle Harders -
  574 RWJ Simply Irresistible Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  577 Living On Easy Street Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Brown Ethan Bessel -
  654 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

347 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  125 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  231 Dragonsmeade Alinea Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  340 Ultras Private Eye GCH Mollie Tuten Katherine A. Smith -
  351 Arboria Awesome Again Kate Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  51 Toscanini GCH Addison Johnson Carol Johnson -

348 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  487 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  683 Dutch-Mor Provocateur Julianne Rafferty Lynn Begalla -

349 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  131 Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  161 Dragonsmeade Vendome Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm -
  200 Indian Creek Triple Play Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt -
  29 Winter Moon White Magic Jodi Maunder Hadley Jodi Maunder Hadley -
  419 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  72 Bellerophon GCH Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  466 Newmont's Pretty Please C.A. Tony Lee III Millstone Morgans -

350 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  123 AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH Chelsea Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  248 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  366 Master Disaster GCH Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  78 Morengo SS Tamara Moravec Tamara Moravec -
  461 Standoff Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  83 JW Thinketh Blue Lucia Struck Ann Woulfe Miller -
  486 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  484 Roadshow Steppin' Out GCH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  541 EQN Coup De Coeur Michelle Litch Michelle Litch -
  587 Chuck Norris Alison Egan Alison Egan -
  600 Fire Run Higher Ground Kasey Mougine Marshall & Kasey Mougine -
  618 FCM Whiskey Neat CH Angela Burckhard Angela Burckhard -
  749 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  761 AW Minutes to Midnight GCH Kallie Loreman Dana & Theresa Loreman -
  787 Dragonsmeade Paragon Mary Ruth Hertweck Avona L'Carttier -
  824 Whitemud Scotch n Soda Melissa Beckett Little Bit of Luck LLC -

351 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  303 Vivre L'Amour Sophia Vasapolli Sophia Vasapolli -
  764 LC Amazing Spiderman Sabina Berglund George Fayad -

352 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  349 Sutton Remembrance GCH Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - Jessica Axelsson
  56 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - Jessica Axelsson
  555 Mabelene Lucy Enns Lucy Enns - Jessica Axelsson
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier - Jessica Axelsson
  816 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - Jessica Axelsson

353 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

354 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  376 CBMF Crown Prince GCH Julia Hoag DVM Julia Hoag DVM -
  71 Harlan's Balanced Image Lori Falk Skover Ron & Lori Falk Skover-Key Morgans LLC -
  523 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  739 Winding Peter Piper Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -

355 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Newmont's Timeless Joy Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  462 IndianCreek American Girl GCH Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  495 Someone Like You Jennifer Norris Jennifer Norris -
  603 Double W Sweet Treat Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -

356 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  167 Dragonsmeade Kept Secret Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  234 NRMF Princess Shelley Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  64 Winsome Hills Cool Chatter Jim Taylor Lexie Ellsworth -
  434 Newmont's Peppermint Pati Selvin Torrez Robert B. Morgan -
  767 Carreg Wen Royal Blue Nikki Rae Woodworth Amy Place -
  811 Sarde's Fearless Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -

357 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  106 Unzipped Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  145 BRMF Debonair Flaire Lora Lyons Lora Lyons -
  270 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  420 Queen's Valentino Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  433 Catch the Moon Anne Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  500 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH Ashley Saunders Russo Ashley Saunders Russo -
  537 Alexander McQueen GCH Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  573 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  687 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  735 Queen's Castle Hill Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -
  836 Millennium Force GCH Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -

358 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  133 IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  156 Dragonsmeade Hot Type Jennifer Tosto Jennifer & Cathy Tosto -
  353 MEM Prime Time Kathi Hummel Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel -
  417 Crushin' It Tayler Walters Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  446 HAE Cyclone Diane Conrady Rebecca Kwedar -
  627 Brave Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  688 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  810 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Anne Benson Cheryl Ricci -

359 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  150 BRMF Final Explosion KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  321 Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn CH Michelle Quinlisk Deborah Hamilton -
  404 RJMF Possessed Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  415 Maximum Velocity CH Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  471 Ledyard All the Rage Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione -
  548 WSG Evader Eva Cummings WSG Morgans LLC -
  691 MWA The Man Is In Town Emily Rhodes Emily Rhodes -

360 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  205 Cedar Creek Kalahari CH Zoe Roberts Barbara & Francis Leonard -
  278 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C & S Edwards LLC -
  368 Queen's Over Ruled Elsa Heinke KerriAnne Adamek -
  369 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  26 Hylee's Lock n Load Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  416 Watch Me Dance Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  430 One Night In Bangkok Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  80 SMSE Red Lighting Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  496 SFS Johnny Drama Sophie Escarco Kristina Vingelis -
  510 Tamarisk On Target GCH Katie Myron Kathlene Myron -
  550 Arcola's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein -
  567 King-Lehr's Friar Tuck Claire Campbell Claire Campbell -
  585 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Ethan Bessel -
  646 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Madison Hoffmeyer Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  757 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -

361 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Flintlocks Grandee GCH A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  331 PFF Francesca Maddi Blum Christine Clapp -
  576 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  636 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  645 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  747 National Treasure CH Stella Carrara Courtney Carrara -

362 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  96 Triton Executive Suite Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  209 Slam Dunk GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  269 CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH Taylor Andrade Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  389 Pembroke Annabella GCH Katelyn Aho Debra Mudge -
  86 Motivated Ms. Lindsay Heliker Rachael Heliker -
  633 RWF Paganini GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  642 Game Date Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  651 Air Force Mattie Burkart Mattie Burkart -

363 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  262 Treble's Wow Factor Susan Morey McCormack Ranch LLC -
  34 Burn Out Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey -
  38 Burn it Down Jeffrey Bessey Jeffrey Bessey -
  454 Latours Calamity Jane Rick Gervasio Brenda Matusik -
  532 MLB Simply Phenomenal Shanna Gish Laurie Faust -
  740 Gradells Final Edition David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -

364 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  88 OFS Nobel Rage Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  240 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  288 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  310 Pondview Park Avenue Cade Miner Dianne Lents -
  383 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Maris Osworth Mike Nelson -
  384 TRE Miss Me Erin Robinson Olga & William Robinson -
  443 By The Bay Ella Herschak Ella Herschak & Marie Ericksson -
  73 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  76 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  477 SSLLC On Demand GCH Molly Katherine Pruetz Rachel Roberts -
  579 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  813 SA Kashmiri Kiersten Moore David Silver -
  758 QVM These Dreams Abby Jordan Abby Jordan & Jennifer Jordan -

365 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  98 QVM National Treasure GCH Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  198 Willowick Troubadour Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  210 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude CH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  520 Rowenda Tout Fini Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  638 Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle Payne -
  641 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  676 MCG Cosmic Cowboy Ashley Pearson Scott Nevers -

366 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  120 Lady Arabella CH Christina Spiliotis Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  135 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  148 SpringMill Momento Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  214 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  290 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Brackin Equestrian LLC -
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis -
  601 RWF Peaceful Warrior Anika Argo Anika Argo -
  818 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  628 Kinzu Unforgettable Danielle James Deb & Brian James -
  837 CFF Better Than Money Ella Ziemer Barbara Leonard -

367 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  232 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  406 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Maris Everett -
  580 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  609 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  670 DE's Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  723 Apogee My Maria Lauren Bandl Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  774 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

368 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 34)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  102 Sunny Acres Alakazam Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  137 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  175 Dragonsmeade Full Spectrum Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  181 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  184 RBF Maverick Meghan Wolfe Suzy Trueblood -
  204 Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  256 Cavalli GCH Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  264 Josey Wales CH Krystle McCormack McCormack Ranch LLC -
  268 Hollybrook Boy Toy Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  272 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  298 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  297 Stolen Valor Savannah Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  322 Barbet Pistolero Maria Callava Cynthia & Brian Metzger -
  324 Renegade's Promise Andrea Romine Andrea Romine -
  364 Fieldcrest Major of War Lori Hull Michael & Lori Hull -
  365 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  382 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson -
  36 Sheradins Mosaic Kristine Hamilton Kristine Hamilton -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  525 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West-Shean Stoney Point Morgans -
  546 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  564 Queens Taster's Choice Jane Downey Jane Downey -
  602 Treble's Patent Pending GCH Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  607 Playmor's Date Night CH Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  611 Avanti Missy Warner Fleming Missy Warner Fleming -
  637 Equinox Dos Equis MiKayla Laughlin Michelle & Porter Payne -
  649 DWS Cristobal Sarah McFall Salmon Keith Salmon -
  652 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Pamela Herren Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  657 Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH Renee Draime Karsyn Draime -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  732 Altair Rising Star Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  812 UVM Opportunity GCH Karen Hansen Karen Hansen -
  830 Take The Stars Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

369 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Flintlocks Grandee GCH A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  292 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Mistletoe Meadows LLC -
  331 PFF Francesca Maddi Blum Christine Clapp -
  576 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  636 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  645 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  747 National Treasure CH Stella Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  760 Kingsgrove Dynasty Jaxon Craddock Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner -

370 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  674 Comiskey Park GCH Angela Miller Leah Tarnacki -

371 - GN Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  98 QVM National Treasure GCH Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  210 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude CH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  641 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  676 MCG Cosmic Cowboy Ashley Pearson Scott Nevers -

372 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  232 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  406 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Maris Everett -
  609 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  673 RCV Stolen Moments Lillian Blair Scott Nevers -

373 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  286 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Evyn Duncan Triple D Equestrian LLC -
  580 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  670 DE's Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  723 Apogee My Maria Lauren Bandl Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  774 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

374 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  405 Artful Image Tristyn Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  655 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Milo Hawk Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  725 Radiance In the Knight Ahni Neel Mary Kris Revard -

375 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 The Scandinavian McKenzie Mattox McKenzie Mattox -
  581 DWS Wind Dancer GCH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  610 RWF Timeless Charlotte Davidson Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson -
  772 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  778 Joyfully GCH Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -

376 - GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  88 OFS Nobel Rage Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  240 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  288 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  387 HyLee's Zerelda James Erin Robinson Erin Robinson -
  73 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  76 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  477 SSLLC On Demand GCH Molly Katherine Pruetz Rachel Roberts -
  579 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  813 SA Kashmiri Kiersten Moore David Silver -
  758 QVM These Dreams Abby Jordan Abby Jordan & Jennifer Jordan -

377 - GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  135 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  148 SpringMill Momento Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  214 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  290 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Brackin Equestrian LLC -
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis -
  598 Harlington's Allegro GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  601 RWF Peaceful Warrior Anika Argo Anika Argo -

378 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  129 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  325 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
  364 Fieldcrest Major of War Lori Hull Michael & Lori Hull -
  657 Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH Renee Draime Karsyn Draime -
  800 ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm Angela Michaelson Angela Michaelson -
  830 Take The Stars Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -

379 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  137 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  271 Cherrydale Melania GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  409 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  477 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  503 Pondview Chardonnay CH Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly -
  652 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  671 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -

380 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Flintlocks Grandee GCH A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  331 PFF Francesca Maddi Blum Christine Clapp -
  576 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  636 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  645 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  747 National Treasure CH Stella Carrara Courtney Carrara -

381 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  232 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  406 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Maris Everett -
  580 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  609 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  670 DE's Sensible Austin Cameron Hostacky Cameron Hostacky -
  723 Apogee My Maria Lauren Bandl Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  774 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

382 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  519 SPR Second Chance Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  551 Moriah Hot Topic Madeline Wolff Madeline Wolff -
  559 SSLLC Exhale Allison Munson Amanda DuPont -
  634 MEM I'm Back Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  642 Game Date Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  651 Air Force Mattie Burkart Mattie Burkart -
  756 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -

383 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Copper Leaf Gwendolyn Claire Kiley Caryn Earehart -
  258 The Mastercraft SS Abby Boyles Heath & Carrie Boyles -
  259 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Chloe Cox Chloe Cox -
  316 Lucky Strike GCH Jenna Day Great Island Morgan Horses -
  75 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  479 Hibernacle Eclipse Molly Katherine Pruetz Glamour Morgans -
  706 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -

384 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  90 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Emilia Saint Loup -
  363 CBMF Sinatra CH Abigail Marry GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  27 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  549 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Amanda White Amanda White -
  572 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  598 Harlington's Allegro GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  630 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  656 CBMF Slippery When Wet Ellie Lynn Maples M. J. Sklenicka -

385 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  342 DMH Lady Antebellum Nini Hodge Nini Hodge -
  85 UVM Odyssey GCH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  539 Dragonsmeade Sriracha Madeline von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  646 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Madison Hoffmeyer Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -

386 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  205 Cedar Creek Kalahari CH Zoe Roberts Barbara & Francis Leonard -
  369 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  26 Hylee's Lock n Load Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  416 Watch Me Dance Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  430 One Night In Bangkok Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  80 SMSE Red Lighting Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  510 Tamarisk On Target GCH Katie Myron Kathlene Myron -
  550 Arcola's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein -
  567 King-Lehr's Friar Tuck Claire Campbell Claire Campbell -
  679 RWF Perfect World CH Lauren Stuckmeyer Lauren Stuckmeyer -
  757 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -

387 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II ( -- no entries -- )

388 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II ( -- no entries -- )

389 - WC Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  88 OFS Nobel Rage Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  135 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  240 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Grand Ridge Enterprises -
  73 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  76 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  477 SSLLC On Demand GCH Molly Katherine Pruetz Rachel Roberts -
  579 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  598 Harlington's Allegro GCH Emily Cleland Emily Cleland -
  601 RWF Peaceful Warrior Anika Argo Anika Argo -

390 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  114 Dragonsmeade First Night Allie Nicole Schlosser Allie Nicole Schlosser -
  180 Queens American Idol GCH Ava McCarthy Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  522 Pinecreek's Second Vision Madeline Thomas-Higgins Erin Hudy -
  552 Affinity's Crescent Moon Sidney Byer Sidney Byer -
  692 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -
  745 Staged Evan MacKinlay Patricia Morrison -
  831 Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH Kaitlyn Joy Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy -

391 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  81 VVM Litigator Tatum Foster Ann Woulfe Miller -
  604 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  713 Gotcha CH Ben Witte Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte -

392 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 HVK Bold Reasoning Evelyn Peterson Caryn Earehart -
  311 CBMF Naughty Naughty GCH Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  351 Arboria Awesome Again Ali Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  429 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -

393 - WC Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  635 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -

394 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  312 Namaste Annabelle Crotty Annabelle Crotty -
  643 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  646 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Madison Hoffmeyer Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -

395 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

396 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  205 Cedar Creek Kalahari CH Zoe Roberts Barbara & Francis Leonard -
  496 SFS Johnny Drama Sophie Escarco Kristina Vingelis -
  510 Tamarisk On Target GCH Katie Myron Kathlene Myron -
  567 King-Lehr's Friar Tuck Claire Campbell Claire Campbell -

397 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  369 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  26 Hylee's Lock n Load Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  416 Watch Me Dance Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  430 One Night In Bangkok Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  74 Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  501 CBMF Momentarily Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis -
  550 Arcola's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein -
  679 RWF Perfect World CH Lauren Stuckmeyer Lauren Stuckmeyer -
  757 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -

501 - AMHA Dressage Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers - Melissa Creswick
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams - Melissa Creswick
  287 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Melissa Creswick
  292 Faloria GCH Hensley Moses Mistletoe Meadows LLC - Melissa Creswick
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis - Melissa Creswick
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan - Melissa Creswick

502 - GN Western Dressage Hack Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  5 Roy-El's Valentina GCH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  279 Samac's Knight Light Michelle Lundy Tammy Stutzman -
  667 Paradigm John Thomas GCH Kim Thomas Kim Thomas -

503 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A Adult (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  355 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea & Eddie Webb - Melissa Creswick
  729 BlueAndWhite Rebel Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  792 SCMF Gov Arnold Laura Laney Laura Laney - Melissa Creswick

504 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  277 Samac's The Magician Savannah Edwards Michelle Lundy - Melissa Creswick
  286 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Evyn Duncan Triple D Equestrian LLC - Melissa Creswick
  292 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Mistletoe Meadows LLC - Melissa Creswick
  380 Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cathy & Cordelia Masters - Melissa Creswick
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan - Melissa Creswick
  632 Raynyday Final Salute Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne - Melissa Creswick
  639 RWD Direct Class GCH Ella Kate Payne Tricia Waclena - Melissa Creswick
  640 C-My Gunner Amberleigh Payne Tricia Waclena - Melissa Creswick
  784 BKR Whiskey River Sunrise Grace Sharplin Cindy Becker - Melissa Creswick

505 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  350 Sutton Terra Cotta Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - Melissa Creswick
  408 LR Ami Skywalker Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong - Melissa Creswick
  640 C-My Gunner Hannah Doyle Tricia Waclena - Melissa Creswick
  783 BKR Coco Chanel Kelsey Lee Cindy Becker - Melissa Creswick

506 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  93 Key Ms Center Stage Darcey Flores Darcey Flores - Melissa Creswick
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers - Melissa Creswick
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams - Melissa Creswick
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis - Melissa Creswick
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan - Melissa Creswick
  729 BlueAndWhite Rebel Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  792 SCMF Gov Arnold Laura Laney Laura Laney - Melissa Creswick

507 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas - Melissa Creswick
  782 Hermes Jessica Blackmon Cindy Becker - Melissa Creswick

508 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  287 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Melissa Creswick
  328 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee - Melissa Creswick
  727 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick

509 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  284 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart - Melissa Creswick

510 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  93 Key Ms Center Stage Darcey Flores Darcey Flores - Melissa Creswick

511 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  241 Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier Hannah Reeser Timothy & Virginia Reeser - Melissa Creswick
  728 Aranaway Dante GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  822 Raffaello Kaitlin Harrington Kaitlin Harrington - Melissa Creswick

512 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Open ( -- no entries -- )

513 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  241 Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier Hannah Reeser Timothy & Virginia Reeser - Melissa Creswick
  728 Aranaway Dante GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  822 Raffaello Kaitlin Harrington Kaitlin Harrington - Melissa Creswick

514 - GN Dressage Intermediate II ( -- no entries -- )

515 - GN Dressage Prix St. George ( -- no entries -- )

516 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B Adult (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  355 T-Towne To The Point Andrea Webb Andrea & Eddie Webb - Melissa Creswick
  729 BlueAndWhite Rebel Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  792 SCMF Gov Arnold Laura Laney Laura Laney - Melissa Creswick

517 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  277 Samac's The Magician Savannah Edwards Michelle Lundy - Melissa Creswick
  286 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Evyn Duncan Triple D Equestrian LLC - Melissa Creswick
  292 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Mistletoe Meadows LLC - Melissa Creswick
  380 Morgan Valley Primrose Cordelia Masters Cathy & Cordelia Masters - Melissa Creswick
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan - Melissa Creswick
  632 Raynyday Final Salute Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne - Melissa Creswick
  639 RWD Direct Class GCH Ella Kate Payne Tricia Waclena - Melissa Creswick
  640 C-My Gunner Amberleigh Payne Tricia Waclena - Melissa Creswick

518 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  350 Sutton Terra Cotta Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - Melissa Creswick
  408 LR Ami Skywalker Leslie Armstrong Leslie Armstrong - Melissa Creswick
  640 C-My Gunner Hannah Doyle Tricia Waclena - Melissa Creswick

519 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  93 Key Ms Center Stage Darcey Flores Darcey Flores - Melissa Creswick
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers - Melissa Creswick
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams - Melissa Creswick
  285 CBMF Band Of Outsiders Madeline Poynter Shannon Braudway - Melissa Creswick
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis - Melissa Creswick
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan - Melissa Creswick
  729 BlueAndWhite Rebel Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  784 BKR Whiskey River Sunrise Grace Sharplin Cindy Becker - Melissa Creswick
  792 SCMF Gov Arnold Laura Laney Laura Laney - Melissa Creswick

520 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas - Melissa Creswick

521 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  287 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Melissa Creswick
  328 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee - Melissa Creswick
  727 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick

522 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  284 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart - Melissa Creswick

523 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  241 Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier Hannah Reeser Timothy & Virginia Reeser - Melissa Creswick
  728 Aranaway Dante GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  822 Raffaello Kaitlin Harrington Kaitlin Harrington - Melissa Creswick

524 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  93 Key Ms Center Stage Darcey Flores Darcey Flores - Melissa Creswick
  275 Ultra's Agent Ninety Nine Jordan Collie Delanie Beevers - Melissa Creswick
  276 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams - Melissa Creswick
  285 CBMF Band Of Outsiders Madeline Poynter Shannon Braudway - Melissa Creswick
  378 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis - Melissa Creswick
  584 Giving You Goosebumps Erin West Alison Egan - Melissa Creswick
  729 BlueAndWhite Rebel Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge - Melissa Creswick
  792 SCMF Gov Arnold Laura Laney Laura Laney - Melissa Creswick

525 - GN Dressage Intermediate I ( -- no entries -- )

526 - GN Dressage Musical Freestyle First & Second Level Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas - Melissa Creswick
  241 Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier Hannah Reeser Timothy & Virginia Reeser - Melissa Creswick
  782 Hermes Jessica Blackmon Cindy Becker - Melissa Creswick

527 - GN Dressage Musical Freestyle Third Level & Above Finals ( -- no entries -- )

528 - GN Sport Horse In Hand Stallions/Geldings (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  1 Prairie Hill Socrates Aimee Lanter Aimee Lanter - Melissa Creswick
  90 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Em