GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - 2019 GRAND NATIONAL & WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MORGAN HORSE SHOW

Oklahoma City, OK - Peggy Hatfield



001 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  47 Dragon Rage Frank Miller Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  278 Prairie Hill Socrates Aimee Lanter Aimee Lanter -
  500 Confidential Tim Roesink Five O Farm -
  560 Valeria's Electric Feel John Hufferd Valeria Morgans LLC -

002 - GN Two-Year Old Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  171 Ancient Oracle Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC -
  328 NRMF Jim Beam Whitney Bodnar Spencer Pilot -
  444 CFE Tel Aviv Tom Johnson Three Sisters Partnership -
  458 HVK Ahoy Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  482 Dragonsmeade Kindred Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  558 LVM Full Regalia John Hufferd Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  776 Ledyard Romantic Gesture Lynn Peeples Ledyard Company LLC -

003 - WC Junior Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

004 - GN Gelding Amateur Finals (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  23 Corinthian Lone Star Taylor Hudson Taylor Hudson -
  124 JRH After Midnight Paul Brisco Lacey Wright -
  157 R'surene Kantamos Catriona Kozijn R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  271 Cimi's Avant Garde GCH Rebecca Watters Casey Stein -
  292 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  579 Legacy's Atlantis Jeffrey Baker Eva & Jeffrey Baker -
  719 HUR's Imperator Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -

005 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  329 NRMF Bella's Dancer Whitney Bodnar Ruthann Peterson Survivors Trust -
  421 EKL On The Edge Alicia Owens Ashton Vattelana -

006 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  56 Morengo SS Brooke Gronau Tamara Moravec -
  61 Crushin' It Eric Antman Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  457 HVK Oh My Joel Ziemer Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  705 Direct Effect Scott Neidlinger George Schott -

007 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  620 Saralin In Touch Phil Fountain Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  53 Bears Boogiebear Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  75 Valley Acres Who Dat Tom Tornatore Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  492 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH Tim Roesink Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  785 Indian Creek Cool Brees Jaisen von Ballmoos Daisy Beisler -

008 - WC Senior Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

009 - WC Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

010 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 HVMF Finally Pay Day Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Todd Trushel Elizabeth Ramsey -
  43 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  147 Oregon Country Flash Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  198 Bears Necessity Garn Walker Brenda Matusik -
  360 Roadshow Pop Star Ryne Swope 10 Star Ranch -
  433 Batali Tom Johnson Valorie & Chris Davis -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH John Velardi Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  700 Queens Taster's Choice Travis Neidlinger Jane Downey/Little Bit Of Luck LLC -
  794 Arcola's Last Harmony Nick Hellevik Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  803 Fifty Shades of Bay Joe Reser BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  793 Joyfully Dustin Freiheit Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -

011 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  300 Madeline in Paris Darlene White Jeff & Darlene White -
  304 Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  372 BMF Some Sweet Day Kiim Lavergne Kiim Lavergne -
  418 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  419 Rivergate Asteria Morgan Stoll Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  505 Tangled Up in Blue Jennifer Grey The Silver Beach Partnership -
  519 HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -
  629 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  711 Playmor's Call Me A Star CH Elizabeth Fawcett Rosemary Croop -
  716 SSLLC Cover Girl GCH Alyssa Peechatka Farley & Dayna Peechatka -
  757 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  788 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Sarah Anderson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  882 QVM Jocelyn Rose GCH Kathryn Kirsch Kirsch Family -

012 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  172 RPS Complete Chaos Ken Swanson Wireless Valley Farms LLC -
  192 Arcola's Valeria Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  193 Arcola's Madeline Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  209 Tomeri Antoinette Robert Hughes John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell -
  332 MJS Unreal Whitney Bodnar Marcie & Philip Eaton -
  344 HFE Apollo's Muse Colleen Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  343 DBL F Social Butterfly Sean Norris Felicia & Frank Schlemmer -
  485 Dragonsmeade Momento Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  917 Mary Jane D'Lux Jennifer Hazen Avona L'Carttier -

013 - GN Two-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  45 Akira Embellished Leslie Arnould Leslie Arnould-Akira Morgans -
  211 King-E Queen-B Robert Hughes Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  481 Dragonsmeade Absinthe Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  557 DSD Rihanna John Hufferd David & Stephanie Draper-Strawberry Hill -

014 - WC Junior Mare ( -- no entries -- )

015 - GN Mare Amateur Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Charles Adams Elizabeth Ramsey -
  86 Cyan Star Countess Lisa Ross Nancy Kavanagh-Cyan Star Morgans -
  325 SSLLC Set Me In Motion Kathy Kyler Kathy Kyler -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

016 - GN Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  117 Playmor With Sparkles Selvin Torrez Emily Torrez -
  153 Merriehill Maleficent CH Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  490 Newmont's Timeless Joy Tim Roesink Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm -
  601 VVM Another Dream Phil Fountain Vegas Valley Morgans -
  684 Ledyard All the Rage Christopher Bernard Ledyard Company LLC -
  778 WGF Just Kiddin' Jeff Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -

017 - GN Four-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  610 Dutch-Mor Provocateur Phil Fountain Lynn Begalla -

018 - GN Five-Year Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  46 Private Eyes Frank Miller Ann Blankenship -
  696 Little Black Dress GCH Scott Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -

019 - WC Senior Mare ( -- no entries -- )

020 - WC Mare ( -- no entries -- )

021 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  3 LRN Tiger Lily Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  285 Latours Gracefuly Suthern Tristy Redmond Valeria Morgans LLC -
  789 Troika's My Antonia Dustin Freiheit Linda Hagen Kvanbeck -
  856 Burning Desire Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey -

022 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 27)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  105 Twisted Mister GCH Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  133 FMHF Kaboom Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  151 Wylie Fox GCH Maggie Boyd Joanne Boyd -
  262 Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot Danielle Nelson Lori Marino-Beasley -
  308 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  314 Bears Night Ops Amanda Loridon Pamela Ann Herren/Beverly Yousofian -
  315 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  358 Roadshow Music Man Mattie Frances Luedeker 10 Star Ranch -
  367 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  389 Sunstone First Edition Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  501 Clayhill Chevalier Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Britni Olsen-Kovalenko -
  508 CBMF Sinatra CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  518 Cingate Lucky Star Kara Brooke Hose Jessica Cavanaugh -
  521 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  533 Ledyard Mysterious Prince Lauren Foy Sara Foy & Lauren Foy -
  552 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  631 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  632 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  614 Indian Creek Tomahawk Hannah McBain Hannah McBain -
  755 HyLee's Bushmill Katie Schafer Ericka Chadbourne -
  756 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  762 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  763 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  874 CBMF Aspirational GCH Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill -
  893 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik James & Kimberly Oplotnik -

023 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  170 Tara's Bigshot Jayne Major Ledyard Farms/Frances Pugh -
  222 RWF Timeless Meredith Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  275 Rosehaven Celestial Event Connor Farley Crystal Miller -
  279 The Rookie Rick Gervasio Kay & Janelle Schroeder -
  687 EKL Soundtrack Kathleen Peeples Cathy Miller -
  709 SSLLC Superman Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  790 They Call Me Cadillac Dustin Freiheit Sarah Anderson -
  857 Feel The Burn Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville -
  840 Let It Be David Rand Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  908 Detweiler's Mizteri Man Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

024 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  69 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  121 Violent Femme Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
  296 Reaffirmed Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  317 Floradora Girl CH Olivia Mauldin Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  368 Indian Creek Sunny Side Abigail Marry Maggie Brandt -
  431 Seaway Absolutely Marisa Gainey Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks -
  452 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  565 SpringMill O What A Night CH Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  745 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  881 Johannesburg CH Corinne Hill Corinne Hill -

025 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  63 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin -
  196 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler -
  200 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce -
  261 Tacori Kimberly Caruso DVM Kimberly Caruso DVM -
  816 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  828 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt -
  872 Sutton Remembrance GCH Liz Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann -
  888 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey -

026 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

027 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  873 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -
  261 Tacori Kimberly Caruso DVM Kimberly Caruso DVM -

028 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  109 Ryan's Valentino Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  495 Playmor's I'm A Star Too KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  799 MEM First Bell Susie Kleines Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  841 Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  905 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

029 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  91 Capital View Centurion CH Amy Remes Eric and Laura Roberts -
  116 It's All My Style Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers -
  164 RCV All the Rage GCH Bonnie Miller Bonnie Miller -
  524 MLF Miz Perfect Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables Inc. -
  551 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Diana Harding David Harding -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  669 Circus Boy CH Barbara Matthews Barbara Matthews -
  707 Cherrydale Shock the Town Monica O'Guinn Helen Michaud -
  719 HUR's Imperator Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -
  833 Nicoria Caroline Morrison Sheaffer Farm -
  836 Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -

030 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  111 RJMF Hot Dann Selvin Torrez Jean Morgan -
  206 Tomeri Royal Attire Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  455 HVK Summer Night Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  484 Dragonsmeade Battalion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  559 TDM Steel The Moment John Hufferd Francine Bretschneider-Towerdale Morgans -

031 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  6 TW's Grand Command Tim Weems Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems -
  685 Ledyard The Rebel Christopher Bernard Robert Severino -
  831 Queen's Sebastion David Rand Erin Duffy Kelley -

032 - WC Junior Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

033 - GN Stallion Amateur Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  6 TW's Grand Command Tim Weems Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems -
  29 Winter Moon Ghost Jeanne Masters Jeanne Masters -
  59 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -

034 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  79 Queen's Valentino Tom Tornatore Victoria Walz -
  97 Treble's Chrome Plated Alyssa Wick James & Lynn Miller -
  556 Clayhill Dillinger John Hufferd Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm -
  661 ECS Made You Tense TBD Aaron Fisher -
  849 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Dr. Grace Steere -

035 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  289 Akira Derringer GCH Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  539 EKL Shake It Off Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -

036 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  60 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Theodore & Elaine Olsen -
  342 Treble's Facebook Sean Norris Felicia & Frank Schlemmer/Sean & Lisa Norris -

037 - WC Senior Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

038 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  179 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  382 KJM Grandslam Dale Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -

039 - WC Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

040 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 35)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  36 King of Tall Visions Savanna Miller Karen Singer -
  38 Slam Dunk Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  133 FMHF Kaboom Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  150 SSLLC Bold Moves Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  237 Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  295 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  296 Reaffirmed Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  301 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  313 Century Oak The Wizard GCH Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas -
  346 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  367 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  391 Take The Stars Madison Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  397 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  508 CBMF Sinatra CH Taylor Lynn McKinley GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  521 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  552 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  553 Wind Blu Locomotion GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  565 SpringMill O What A Night CH Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  631 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  613 Arcola's French Press Rachel Roberts Alice Roberts -
  652 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marisa & Alexa Rahman -
  718 EKL Town Finals CH Mackenzie Lewis Machado LLC -
  726 Look Twice Catriona Kozijn Leann Dixon -
  735 Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  768 Baccarat's Silent Storm Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  756 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  762 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  761 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  808 Futurity Frontier Justice Alexi Hunt Alexi Hunt -
  809 Always A Tarheel Kelsey O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -
  877 SpiceOLife Affirmation Maggie Fidanza Maggie Fidanza -
  881 Johannesburg CH Corinne Hill Corinne Hill -

041 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Todd Trushel Elizabeth Ramsey -
  102 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  148 MLB Play It Again Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  162 Newmont's Mila Belle CH Becky Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans -
  198 Bears Necessity Garn Walker Brenda Matusik -
  224 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson -
  280 Kauffman's Porche Rick Gervasio Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  302 From Russia With Love Mary Carlton Ann Keller -
  703 Ledyard's Love Talk Danielle Neidlinger William Mullady -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  801 OTM Be Still My Heart Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  858 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Amy Bessey Barbara Wade -
  924 HP Rayne Dance Heather Luedtke Hal & Stacey Parker -

042 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  32 Cabot French Factor Karen Singer Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  88 VVM Excalibur Alyssa Wick Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  168 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal GCH Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson -
  314 Bears Night Ops Amanda Loridon Pamela Ann Herren/Beverly Yousofian -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Lindsay Atkinson Megan Lesperence -
  371 BMF Secret Code Isobelle Kay Andrea Ehret -
  389 Sunstone First Edition Erin Silver Kathy Carlson -
  470 Lukes Cajun Justice Megan Pack Vawn Jeddry -
  463 Indian Creek War Paint Merin Maggi Jeanine Leonardini -
  518 Cingate Lucky Star Jessica Cavanaugh Jessica Cavanaugh -
  632 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  644 Live Action Sara Mononen Sara Mononen -
  706 EKL Prize Contender CH Amanda DuPont Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  749 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  780 WGF Spring Rage Anita Fancsali Sean Fancsali -
  859 Meadowmist Man On The Run Melanie Pyanowski Patricia Walter/Melanie Pyanowski -
  871 Crown Wickedly Good Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen -

043 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 Triton Executive Suite Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  129 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  163 Town Affair GCH Emily Enke Gail Kelce -
  238 BMF Take Down The Flag Alison Oakman Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  436 Equinox Dos Equis Isabel Davis Michelle & Porter Payne -
  437 RWF Paganini GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  471 KSG Pure Cadence Heaven Kulczycki Allan Kulczycki -
  525 Eric Church Mia McDermott Reindance Stables Inc. -
  722 Most Wanted GCH Colby Merritt Josh & Megan Merritt -
  767 Comiskey Park Gabrielle Wright Leah & Bill Tarnacki -
  825 Sarde's Scintillation Zoey Baker Jennifer Frank -

044 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  291 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  739 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Steven, Kinsey or Maris Everett -

045 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  247 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  320 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  348 Dbl F Future Perfect McKenzie Mattox Felicia & Frank Schlemmer -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Brinlee Wright Dorothy Atkinson -
  568 Pembroke Annabella Katelyn Aho Debra Mudge -
  791 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

046 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  250 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  244 Dominic You Jaxon Craddock Rhea Turner -
  323 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Moses Family Investments LLC -
  369 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  390 Properly Mylie Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  440 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  715 Flintlocks Grandee A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  911 Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH Callie Meeks Kelly Kraegel -

047 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 HVMF Finally Pay Day Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -
  19 Whispering Incognito GCH Jill A. Yerger Jill A. Yerger -
  140 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  282 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Rick Gervasio Valeria Morgans LLC -
  299 CBMF Burn Notice GCH Mary Carlton M. J. Sklenicka -
  561 Garland's Ace of Spades Elizabeth Murphy William & Alice Nazzaro -
  803 Fifty Shades of Bay Joe Reser BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  923 HyLee's Black Thorn Ron Berzins Charles Berzins -

048 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  69 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  142 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  159 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  242 Morgan Valley Starstruck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  294 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  298 Copperleaf Eve Of Fame Matthea Spicer Charlotte Earehart -
  356 Ultras Now & Forever Victoria Weaver Antonia Watkins -
  361 Roadshow Sapphire Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  372 BMF Some Sweet Day Piper Lavergne Kiim Lavergne -
  418 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  431 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks -
  542 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Mae Cleland Emily Mae Cleland -
  757 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  806 Raintree Rebecca GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

049 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  52 Maximum Velocity Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  487 Diversify CH Emily Torrez Emily Torrez -
  488 KJM Five Star Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  546 Indian Creek Panache Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  572 Phenomenalee CH Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -
  634 Ledyard's Midas Touch Sophia Vasapolli Sophia Vasapolli -
  642 Indian Creek Major Finney Nicky Shample Spencer Shample -
  907 Indian Creek Braveheart Kyuna Lee Kyuna Lee -

050 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  165 Queen's American Idol Cameron Leigh Gruenberg Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  177 Harlan's Star Material GCH Carys Haughn Kathleen Flower -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Sarah Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  353 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  429 Agents Noble Image CH Ava Musolino Ava Musolino -
  636 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  617 Sarde's Get Up Stand Up Lauren Stuckmeyer Lauren Stuckmeyer -
  681 Kinzu Keeping It Real Sarena Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  741 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  783 SpringMill Splish Splash Madeline von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  784 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  796 Sarde's Soul Sister Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

051 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  125 T-Towne Tupelo Honey Krystle McCormack Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
  136 Fire Run Presence Mallory Mignot Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  149 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  897 Alphastar Ellie Mae Kelly Kraegel Leslie Hurst -

052 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  203 Toscanini GCH Addison Johnson Carol Johnson -
  51 Watch Me Dance Natalia Hodge Avery Gayheart -
  109 Ryan's Valentino Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Colleen McNicoll -
  290 Dragonsmeade Alinea Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  412 AW Global Vision GCH Macy Marie Peters Macy Marie Peters -
  606 EKL Visualize Barrett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -
  704 DMH Back In Black Caroline Church Ray Noble -
  743 RJMF Possessed Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  785 Indian Creek Cool Brees Madeline von Ballmoos Daisy Beisler -
  887 Cedar Creek Dubonnet Mia Rose Mercurio Mia Rose Mercurio -

053 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  305 RCW Remington Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  470 Lukes Cajun Justice Megan Pack Vawn Jeddry -
  570 AMHF Busybody Elizabeth Murphy The River's Edge Inc. -
  611 Tonality Julianne Rafferty Sally Ann Lyle -
  694 TTMF Tomadachi Danielle Neidlinger Lingering Hills Stable -
  712 Warpath Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -

054 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  108 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  143 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  330 Cingate Starlight Melody Spencer Pilot Cingate Morgans LLC -
  778 WGF Just Kiddin' Mike Deal Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  839 VL Todd Michael Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -

055 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 35)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 BMF Palladium GCH Mina Cox Mina Cox -
  20 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  43 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  83 Canabar Tres Belle Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  100 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  127 Lollapalooza CH JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
  135 Treble's Front and Center GCH Chuck Hudson Charles Hudson-Shoo Fly -
  139 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  147 Oregon Country Flash Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  175 Rustic V TurnOfThe Century Karen Schultz Dala Stables LLC/Karen Schultz -
  182 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  190 By The Bay Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Missy Warner Fleming Meredith Rosier -
  221 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  263 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Mike Nelson -
  264 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Mike Nelson -
  269 Grand Cru St Emilion Karen Harry Davis Karen Harry Davis -
  274 Madonna Mia Lisa DeNuzzo Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  299 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  388 BLF Mission Impossible CH Kathy Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  405 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse John & Patricia Huse Family -
  413 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  507 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  538 Hollybrook Rembrandt Kurt Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  637 Take The Crown CH Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC -
  699 MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade Jane Downey Jane Downey/Little Bit Of Luck LLC -
  769 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
  794 Arcola's Last Harmony Kim Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  801 OTM Be Still My Heart Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  883 Equinox Troubadour Valerie Place Valerie Place -
  890 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

056 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  873 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -
  25 GR Madison Karla Jo Moyer Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer -
  63 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin -
  196 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler -
  261 Tacori Kimberly Caruso DVM Kimberly Caruso DVM -
  816 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  828 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt -
  872 Sutton Remembrance GCH Liz Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann -
  888 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey -

057 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

058 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  208 The Lady in Blue Robert Hughes Donegal Hills Farm -
  591 Old School Groove Gerry Rushton Stacy Hennessy -
  919 Ledyard Repunzel Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Company LLC -
  678 Get Out Dwayne Knowles Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  685 Ledyard The Rebel Christopher Bernard Robert Severino -
  697 MJS Noble Charm Scott Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  774 Ledyard Endless Reserves Nancy Flower Ledyard Company LLC -

059 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  46 Private Eyes Brooke Gronau Ann Blankenship -
  183 T-Towne Into the Night Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  232 C-King Ka-Ching Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  377 Causing Chaos Jenny Taylor The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC -
  420 Someone Like You Jennifer Norris Jennifer Norris -
  478 Dragonsmeade Indochine Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  554 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  640 Caroline Rose Sarah Gove Wicked Willy LLC -
  672 Blurred Lines Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  746 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  814 GC Inspired Trust Amy Ebbert Barbara Ebbert -

060 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  308 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  358 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  371 BMF Secret Code Andrea Ehret Andrea Ehret -
  505 Tangled Up in Blue Jennifer Grey The Silver Beach Partnership -
  508 CBMF Sinatra CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  519 HS Courageous Vision Julia Hoag DVM Annika Stoldt -
  522 Cingate Instant Karma Dr. Morgan Wolin Sally Balletto -
  523 Merriehill Dark Knight Coni Hose Kara Brooke Hose -
  550 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH David Harding David Harding -
  693 LBJ Pure Elegance CH Julie-Ann Bianco Julie-Ann Bianco -
  706 EKL Prize Contender CH Jane Soura Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  718 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  791 Locutus GCH Kim Anderson Sarah Anderson -
  874 CBMF Aspirational GCH Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill -
  882 QVM Jocelyn Rose GCH Kathryn Kirsch Kirsch Family -
  902 SpringMill Night Moves Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

061 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  103 AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH Kate Vieyra Stacey Ferguson -
  252 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  410 Tomeri The Regalest CH Shanna Gish Renee McLean -
  492 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  546 Indian Creek Panache Suzanne Haberek Morgan Underwood -
  583 Midshipman Stacy Hennessy Diane Kleinecke -
  600 Boxford Imaginaire Megan Schatzberg Jacqueline Schatzberg -
  912 Tara's Downtown Man Melissa Swain Margaret A. Blaik -
  916 Dragonsmeade Paragon Jennifer Hazen Avona L'Carttier -
  921 CKH Big Talker Taylor Toth Stephen Toth -

062 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  331 FP Noble Realization Whitney Bodnar Sara Peterson -
  456 HVK Antoinette Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  460 Miz Masterpiece Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  498 Winsome Hills Cool Chatter Tim Roesink Cathy Tosto -
  556 Clayhill Dillinger John Hufferd Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm -
  608 Destrier Breathe Easy Phil Fountain Alex Mooney -
  676 Newmont's Get Real Dwayne Knowles Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  737 Sarde's Spitfire Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  779 WGF Dancing With Fire Jeff Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  849 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Dr. Grace Steere -

063 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  185 Unzipped Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  370 OVT Space Cowboy Leah Tarnacki Leah & Bill Tarnacki -
  512 Cherished Assets GCH Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  688 EF Illumination In Motion Abigail Edwards Collin Kimple -
  812 CBMF Matinee Idol Maggie Wittman Maggie Wittman -

064 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  113 HPW Bringin the Bling Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt -
  167 RWF Designed Katherine Hanson Katherine Hanson -
  251 RWJ Simply Irresistible Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  464 Stand True Jacqueline Mahoney Jacqueline Mahoney -
  493 CRMS Masterpiece Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  593 Girl Crush Noelle Renouf Stacy Hennessy -
  643 Meadowayne Prince William Sarah Miner Brooke Gove Rogers -
  786 Dragonsmeade Sriracha Emma von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  851 Queen's Gentleman Jack Casey McDonald Douglass Galeforce Partnership LLC -

065 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  10 Graycliff Governor Scott Megan Gallagher Betty Frisbee -
  16 BMF Palladium GCH Daryl Hopson Mina Cox -
  138 Hollybrook Boy Toy Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  152 Heritage Hollow Rapture Andy Marlett Jill Eide -
  175 Rustic V TurnOfThe Century Sarah Krygeris Dala Stables LLC/Karen Schultz -
  197 WSG Veyron Garn Walker WSG Morgans LLC -
  225 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  231 Altair Rising Star Diane Pixlee Diane & Dale Pixlee -
  249 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Kristen Tramposh Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  281 RJMF Supernatural CH Rick Gervasio Robert B. Morgan -
  357 Gulfwind To The Max GCH Lindsay Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  433 Batali Tom Johnson Valorie & Chris Davis -
  538 Hollybrook Rembrandt Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  590 Lucky As Me GCH Stacy Hennessy Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc. -
  700 Queens Taster's Choice Travis Neidlinger Jane Downey/Little Bit Of Luck LLC -
  747 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  827 CrescentMoon Bossanova Jennifer Frank Jennifer Frank -
  915 Treble's Power Player Jennifer Hazen Terry D. King-King-E Stables -

066 - GN Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  254 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  647 Wood Valley Odyssey GCH Nikki Rae Woodworth Dawn Montgomery -
  772 CFF Dan The Man Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples -

067 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  131 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  506 As Predicted GCH Natalie Golota Mary Golota -
  515 Zwee Dr. Morgan Wolin Dr. Morgan Wolin -
  576 RDF Bellarina Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  646 Jake Ryan CH Dawn Montgomery Dawn Montgomery -
  682 Nittanys Boogie Time Marcie Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  695 Nanton's Revolution CH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  843 Queen's Private Party Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  905 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

068 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Hollywood Steve McQueen Shanna Gish Hollywood Morgans -
  683 Cherrydale Casanova Christopher Bernard Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor -

069 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  292 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  445 Archangel Tatyana Fernandes Joao Fernandes/Claudio Moreira -
  515 Zwee Sydney LoCascio Dr. Morgan Wolin -
  627 Vivre L'Amour Grace Brenner Richard Boule' -
  797 Arboria Awesome Again Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

070 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  526 Mantic Excalibur Mia McDermott Terra & Mia McDermott -
  567 Mini Cooper GCH Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  584 Ultras Private Eye GCH Mollie Tuten Katherine A. Smith -
  635 CBMF Naughty Naughty Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  922 EQ The Boogie Monster GCH Siena Williamson Siena Williamson -

071 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  370 OVT Space Cowboy Leah Tarnacki Leah & Bill Tarnacki -
  487 Diversify CH Emily Torrez Emily Torrez -
  688 EF Illumination In Motion Abigail Edwards Collin Kimple -
  740 FRF Orion Sawyer Turner Turner Family Trust -

072 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  527 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -
  535 CN's Stylish Debut GCH Maya Tasch Cameron Kay -
  600 Boxford Imaginaire Jacqueline Schatzberg Jacqueline Schatzberg -

073 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  621 Living On Easy Street Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  122 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  236 WS Our Celebrity Belle Chloe Mayes Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  309 I Beg To Differ Paula Messier Paula Messier -
  312 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  551 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Olivia Lahr David Harding -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  696 Little Black Dress GCH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  807 Ultras Special Diva GCH Joy Hiatt Joy Hiatt -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

074 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  204 Tomeri Swingtime GCH Addison Johnson Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  563 AMHF Black Magic Scarlett Spellman Aimee Spellman -
  783 SpringMill Splish Splash Emma von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

075 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  232 C-King Ka-Ching Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  290 Dragonsmeade Alinea Caryn Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  467 CBMF She's Got The Beat Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  554 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  746 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  814 GC Inspired Trust Amy Ebbert Barbara Ebbert -
  852 Joyce M David Rand Ray Ramsey Family -

076 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  76 Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  378 Bellerophon GCH Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  479 Dragonsmeade Vendome Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  598 Cingate Hot Shot Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  658 HAE Cyclone Rebecca Kwedar Rebecca Kwedar -
  667 CBMF Uprising CH C.A. Tony Lee III CAL III Horses LLC -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Mike Deal Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -

077 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  77 Sarde's Sinful Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  144 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  310 MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  375 Crooked Run Last Call Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick -
  399 Stoney Point Bogart Chelsee Dalcourt Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm -
  517 MJS Eclipse Kara Brooke Hose Julia Hoag DVM -
  541 Indian Creek Double R Kasey Mougine Teri Rumens -
  573 Playmor's Juke Box Hero Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  578 FCM Whiskey Neat Angela Burckhard Angela Burckhard -
  656 Perazzi Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  663 Standoff Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  830 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -

078 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  53 Bears Boogiebear Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  425 Dragonsmeade Well Played Sarah Hecht Sarah Hecht -
  474 Dragonsmeade Onyx Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  653 TRE Someday Alexa Rahman Marisa & Alexa Rahman -
  799 MEM First Bell Susie Kleines Craig & Kathi Hummel -

079 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  63 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin -
  196 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler -
  828 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt -
  872 Sutton Remembrance GCH Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann -
  888 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey -

080 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

081 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  459 EKL Sophisticated Lady Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  506 As Predicted GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  580 MEM Blue Chip GCH Sue Oliver Susan & Shane Oliver -
  750 JDS Sweet Spice Kris Skaug Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  810 CBMF No Limits Fran Wittman No Limits Partnership -
  842 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  845 Winding Peter Piper Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -

082 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll -
  374 MEM Evening On Broadway Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler -
  478 Dragonsmeade Indochine Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  554 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  564 CBMF Me First Aimee Spellman Aimee Spellman -

083 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  288 Born To Be Awesome Bert Earehart Paul Plank -

084 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  124 JRH After Midnight Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  252 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  271 Cimi's Avant Garde GCH Casey Stein Casey Stein -
  383 FCM Kingdom Come Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  492 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  574 RDF Nobody's Fool Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  618 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  670 What's Up GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  846 Queen's Yankee Spirit Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -

085 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  75 Valley Acres Who Dat Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  406 Spot On Julie Christopher Fairwind Farm LLC-Julie Christopher -
  597 Indian Creek Mastermind Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  764 Sheldon Cooper Kyle Sewing George Liberty -
  800 MEM Prime Time Kathi Hummel Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel -
  847 Queens Jim Dandy Amanda NiCastro Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier -

086 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  46 Private Eyes Savanna Miller Ann Blankenship -
  52 Maximum Velocity Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  59 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  109 Ryan's Valentino Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  158 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Colleen McNicoll -
  255 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  401 Alexander McQueen GCH Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  499 ECP Scandalous KerriAnne Adamek Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  496 Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  546 Indian Creek Panache Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  583 Midshipman Paige Raven Diane Kleinecke -
  641 CBMF Crown Prince Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  622 MWA The Man Is In Town Emily Rhodes Emily Rhodes -
  812 CBMF Matinee Idol Maggie Wittman Maggie Wittman -
  844 Queen's Rebel Yell Emma Ouellette Queens River Farm -
  884 SSL Ringo Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner -
  900 IndianCreek Recordbreaker CH Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon -

087 - PRESENTATION Dressage All Levels ( -- no entries -- )

088 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )

089 - GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  475 SSLLC Vantage Point Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  534 SSLLC Ironman Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy -
  602 SpringMill Superstition GCH Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  914 Tara's Firewalker Jennifer Hazen Holly Linden -

090 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  179 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  254 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  382 KJM Grandslam Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -

091 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  154 Merriehill Shooting Star Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  171 Ancient Oracle Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC -
  398 Stoney Point Cimarron Shanna Gish Pat West-Wm. Shean/Stoney Point Farm -
  444 CFE Tel Aviv Tom Johnson Three Sisters Partnership -
  458 HVK Ahoy Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  483 Dragonsmeade Duly Noted Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  540 Fire Run Hot Summer Night Suzanne Haberek Ginger White -
  549 Radical Atomic Force Belle Hufferd Millstone Morgans -
  589 CTM Fast And Furious Gerry Rushton Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  776 Ledyard Romantic Gesture Lynn Peeples Ledyard Company LLC -
  837 Gradells Home Run David Rand Firewind Morgans -

092 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  141 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  142 Indian Creek Showstopper Mallory Mignot Ashton Niemann -
  156 QVT Cold as Ice Stan Bodnar Brown/Klein Family -
  286 Amairra Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Rick Gervasio -
  300 Madeline in Paris Mary Carlton Jeff & Darlene White -
  372 BMF Some Sweet Day Isobelle Kay Kiim Lavergne -
  431 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks -
  520 TDM Excelsiora Jessica Cavanaugh Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  713 CFS Gentlemen's Queen Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  721 MEM Devil Inside Kristina Vine Kristina Vine -
  825 Sarde's Scintillation Jennifer Frank Jennifer Frank -

093 - GN Park Harness Ladies Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  106 GI Jane Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  205 Tomeri Symphony GCH Jenny Taylor Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  576 RDF Bellarina Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  596 SLB Gordon Girl Stacy Hennessy Sheryl Bartolucci -
  657 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -

094 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 24)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Highlander Tequila Chaser Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers -
  93 Whispering Warranty Barbara Leonard Samantha Kevitt -
  94 C-King First Dance Jacqueline Del Favero Jacqueline Del Favero -
  126 Queens Nightwatch Mary Brown Mary Brown -
  180 Atwood Cincinnatus Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  359 Roadshow Pop Rocks CH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  375 Crooked Run Last Call Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick -
  426 SWZ Moonridge Command Beth Mitchell Beth Mitchell -
  466 Brave Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  509 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  511 Orrwood's Alexander CH Jan Lazar Jan Lazar -
  516 SpringMill November Rain Greg Fancsali William Hansen -
  524 MLF Miz Perfect Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables Inc. -
  587 KMR Touch of Luck Gregory Holzschuher Gregory Holzschuher -
  615 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  656 Perazzi Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  662 Centaurus Rising GCH Linda Brewer Linda Brewer -
  717 MJY's Glitz Maker Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  838 CBMF Cease Fire GCH Leslie Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  875 Crown Continuum Paula Hague Paula Hague -
  850 Zanetti GCH Dr. Grace Steere Dr. Grace Steere -
  879 Awakened Kathryn Kirsch Olivia Piatt-Champion Hill -
  885 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -

095 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  153 Merriehill Maleficent CH Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  329 NRMF Bella's Dancer Whitney Bodnar Ruthann Peterson Survivors Trust -
  351 EKL Vivacious Robb Wallen IngMarie Ericksson -
  373 Far and Away Jim Taylor Janie Denning -
  386 Drabonsmeade Provenance Jim Taylor Erin Hudy -
  461 Uncharted Merin Maggi Linda Sheridan -
  480 Dragonsmeade Kept Secret Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  592 Leningrad Gerry Rushton Stacy Hennessy -
  668 Whitemud Shimmer Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Company LLC -
  684 Ledyard All the Rage Christopher Bernard Ledyard Company LLC -
  782 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  848 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -

096 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  120 JRH Remember Me Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  233 C-King Solar Flaire Diane Pixlee Susan J. King -
  235 Twin Elms Complete Chaos Bobbie Jo Jaakkola Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  408 Cherrydale Galileo Shanna Gish Janie Denning -
  795 HyLee's Spotlight Nick Hellevik Hannah Stewart -
  792 Kinzu Unforgettable Dustin Freiheit Kathleen Pierce -

097 - GN English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  60 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Theodore & Elaine Olsen -
  103 AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH Kate Vieyra Stacey Ferguson -
  112 Catch the Moon Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  157 R'surene Kantamos Stan Bodnar R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  349 Cha Ching Robb Wallen IngMarie Ericksson -
  363 Roadshow Johnny Cash Ryne Swope 10 Star Ranch -
  496 Kinzu Giovanni Cavalli Tim Roesink KerriAnne Adamek -
  588 BVMS Dark Star Stacy Hennessy Susan McCullough -
  736 Millennium Force GCH Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Sean Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  800 MEM Prime Time Taylor Toth Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel -

098 - GN Park Harness Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 HVK Top Man Robert Kellert Stacey Ferguson -
  376 FieldcrestCaptainEclectic Jim Taylor The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC -

099 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 TW's Masters Supprise Tim Weems Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems -
  40 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  860 Corinthian Touch of Frost CH Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki -
  883 Equinox Troubadour Valerie Place Valerie Place -
  891 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -
  923 HyLee's Black Thorn Ron Berzins Charles Berzins -

100 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  250 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  291 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  323 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Moses Family Investments LLC -
  369 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  440 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  715 Flintlocks Grandee A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  739 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Steven, Kinsey or Maris Everett -
  911 Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH Callie Meeks Kelly Kraegel -

101 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  89 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  160 Merriewold Diplomat GCH Abagail Meyer Jessica Wilber -
  298 Copperleaf Eve Of Fame Charlotte Earehart Charlotte Earehart -
  317 Floradora Girl CH Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  352 Playmor All Night GCH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  651 Willow Hill Tiramisu Rihana Blair Darlene Blair -
  761 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  806 Raintree Rebecca GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  855 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -

102 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  3 LRN Tiger Lily Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  170 Tara's Bigshot Jayne Major Ledyard Farms/Frances Pugh -
  285 Latours Gracefuly Suthern Tristy Redmond Valeria Morgans LLC -
  709 SSLLC Superman Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  790 They Call Me Cadillac Dustin Freiheit Sarah Anderson -
  856 Burning Desire Amy Bessey Jeffrey Bessey -
  857 Feel The Burn Jeffrey Bessey Karen Saville -
  840 Let It Be David Rand Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  908 Detweiler's Mizteri Man Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

103 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  293 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  321 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  337 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  347 Graywood's Belinda Breeze Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  703 Ledyard's Love Talk Allison Peek William Mullady -
  744 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  802 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -

104 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  128 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  316 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  313 Century Oak The Wizard GCH Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas -
  616 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Lauren Stuckmeyer The Stuckmeyer Family -
  391 Take The Stars Madison Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  397 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  562 Upper Town Just In Caisse Michaela Ibrahim Michaela Ibrahim -
  691 Lucky Strike GCH Caroline Church Great Island Morgan Horses -
  877 SpiceOLife Affirmation Maggie Fidanza Maggie Fidanza -
  889 The Soloist Louisa Quartuccio Louisa Quartuccio -

105 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  23 Corinthian Lone Star Taylor Hudson Taylor Hudson -
  73 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  80 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  229 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  240 Victory's Valedictorian Lina Reis Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  258 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  270 KD Electra Alexandra Ulman Alexandra & Amy Ulman -
  302 From Russia With Love Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  416 MEM Look At Me GCH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  472 SpringMill Momento Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  612 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  886 Ledyard Tempt Me Lauren Cheney William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

106 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  129 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  163 Town Affair GCH Emily Enke Gail Kelce -
  247 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  320 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  348 Dbl F Future Perfect McKenzie Mattox Felicia & Frank Schlemmer -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Brinlee Wright Dorothy Atkinson -
  436 Equinox Dos Equis Isabel Davis Michelle & Porter Payne -
  437 RWF Paganini GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  525 Eric Church Mia McDermott Reindance Stables Inc. -
  568 Pembroke Annabella Katelyn Aho Debra Mudge -
  791 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

107 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 32)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 BMF Palladium GCH Mina Cox Mina Cox -
  100 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  132 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  139 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  146 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  152 Heritage Hollow Rapture Jill Eide Jill Eide -
  174 Ancan Razmataz Marissa Kintopf Deb Amundson -
  181 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  187 Sunny Acres Alakazam Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Missy Warner Fleming Meredith Rosier -
  221 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  264 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Maureen Nelson Mike Nelson -
  260 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  265 Boxford Life Is Good Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  268 Positive Impact Rebecca Watters Rick Davis -
  269 Grand Cru St Emilion Karen Harry Davis Karen Harry Davis -
  274 Madonna Mia Lisa DeNuzzo Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  281 RJMF Supernatural CH Anne Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  395 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West Champions Way LLC -
  439 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Michelle Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  507 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  536 Treble's Patent Pending GCH Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  699 MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade Jane Downey Jane Downey/Little Bit Of Luck LLC -
  766 KN French Commandante GCH Alexandra Walton Alexandra Walton -
  769 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
  794 Arcola's Last Harmony Sarah Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  787 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  804 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude BrookeLynn Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  860 Corinthian Touch of Frost CH Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki -
  883 Equinox Troubadour Valerie Place Valerie Place -
  892 SpringMill Stardust GCH Kim Oplotnik Kelly Kraegel -
  890 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -

108 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  110 Newmont's Peppermint Pati Selvin Torrez Robert B. Morgan -
  385 Dragonmeade Eltanin Jim Taylor George Schott -
  456 HVK Antoinette Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  608 Destrier Breathe Easy Phil Fountain Alex Mooney -
  676 Newmont's Get Real Dwayne Knowles Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  737 Sarde's Spitfire Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -

109 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  133 FMHF Kaboom Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  142 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  150 SSLLC Bold Moves Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  159 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  294 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  295 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  296 Reaffirmed Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  298 Copperleaf Eve Of Fame Matthea Spicer Charlotte Earehart -
  301 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  346 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  356 Ultras Now & Forever Victoria Weaver Antonia Watkins -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  508 CBMF Sinatra CH Taylor Lynn McKinley GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  552 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  553 Wind Blu Locomotion GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  631 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  652 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marisa & Alexa Rahman -
  726 Look Twice Catriona Kozijn Leann Dixon -
  735 Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  762 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  761 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -

110 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Charlotte Davidson Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  245 QVM National Treasure Jaxon Craddock Rhea Turner -
  390 Properly Mylie Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  409 MJL Rochallor Madeline Thomas-Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  439 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  446 Fight Song Nathan Fernandes Joao Fernandes/Claudio Moreira -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH A.J. Billetts Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  729 Medomak French Tradition Madelyn Willes Mary Luedtke -
  793 Joyfully Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  819 RG Regency Chester GCH Lane Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  910 Movado GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -

111 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  516 SpringMill November Rain Greg Fancsali William Hansen -
  749 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -

112 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  91 Capital View Centurion CH Zoe Roberts Eric and Laura Roberts -
  528 CBMF Duplicity GCH Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  543 Don't Blink GCH Emma DuCoeur Emma DuCoeur -
  625 Must Be Revealed Taylor Mae Savage Taylor Mae Savage -
  701 Sarde's Crescendo Allison Peek Great Island Morgan Horses -
  724 Hillfield Night Edition Emma Rose Greenwood Emma Rose Greenwood -
  811 CBMF Power Broker Maggie Wittman Philipa Cudahy & Frances Wittman -

113 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  99 ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm Angela Michaelson Angela Michaelson -
  148 MLB Play It Again Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  858 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Amy Bessey Barbara Wade -
  894 Graycliff Bam Ba Lam Kelly Kraegel Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  903 Totally Epic Melissa Swain Rebecca Opp -

114 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  353 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  681 Kinzu Keeping It Real Sarena Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  741 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  748 HVK Resa Bridget Denley Eden F. Greer -
  783 SpringMill Splish Splash Emma von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  798 Century Oak Acadia Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

115 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  10 Graycliff Governor Scott Megan Gallagher Betty Frisbee -
  20 SpiceOLife B Cool Abby Oldham John Aranda -
  84 Canabar Celebration Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  90 Willowick Troubadour Alyssa Wick Madison Palen -
  132 Cavalli Susan Morey Kristi Darrow -
  225 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  231 Altair Rising Star Diane Pixlee Diane & Dale Pixlee -
  249 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Kristen Tramposh Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  265 Boxford Life Is Good Becky Bauer Danielle Nelson -
  268 Positive Impact Rebecca Watters Rick Davis -
  357 Gulfwind To The Max GCH Lindsay Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  396 SLR in Rhythm Shanna Gish Jill Fields Sweeney -
  590 Lucky As Me GCH Stacy Hennessy Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc. -
  725 Boxford Twist and Shout Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn -
  747 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  766 KN French Commandante GCH Alexandra Walton Alexandra Walton -
  827 CrescentMoon Bossanova Jennifer Frank Jennifer Frank -
  915 Treble's Power Player Jennifer Hazen Terry D. King-King-E Stables -

116 - GN Park Harness Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  106 GI Jane Robert Kellert Montjoy Kugeler -
  459 EKL Sophisticated Lady Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  657 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -
  695 Nanton's Revolution CH Scott Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -

117 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  228 Seasons French Commander Brody Bessel Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  234 Artistic Revolution Brooklyn Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp -
  248 DWS Wind Dancer CH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  390 Properly McKenna Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  433 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  443 Magenta's Mad Moonshine CH Amberleigh Payne Michelle Payne -
  532 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  722 Most Wanted GCH Colby Merritt Josh & Megan Merritt -
  795 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  826 Majority Leader Zoey Baker Jennifer Frank -

118 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  40 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  55 UVM Mercedes Kaitlyn Jackson Alexandra Aragon -
  160 Merriewold Diplomat GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  319 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  314 Bears Night Ops Amanda Loridon Pamela Ann Herren/Beverly Yousofian -
  368 Indian Creek Sunny Side Abigail Marry Maggie Brandt -
  389 Sunstone First Edition Erin Silver Kathy Carlson -
  418 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  519 HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -
  521 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  711 Playmor's Call Me A Star CH Amanda DuPont Rosemary Croop -
  757 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

119 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Elizabeth Ramsey Elizabeth Ramsey -
  102 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  119 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  280 Kauffman's Porche Anne Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  283 Kinzu Katarina Cavalli Charlene Berger Valeria Morgans LLC -
  414 CBMF Glamorous Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  417 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate -
  607 Limelight Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  793 Joyfully Kristen Rash Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

120 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  733 Inimitable Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -

121 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  841 Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  905 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

122 - WC Futurity Park Harness-Two-Year Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  208 The Lady in Blue Robert Hughes Donegal Hills Farm -
  404 Late Night Decision Shanna Gish John & Patricia Huse Family -
  486 Dragonsmeade Alchemy Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  591 Old School Groove Gerry Rushton Stacy Hennessy -
  919 Ledyard Repunzel Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Company LLC -
  678 Get Out Dwayne Knowles Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  685 Ledyard The Rebel Christopher Bernard Robert Severino -
  774 Ledyard Endless Reserves Nancy Flower Ledyard Company LLC -

123 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Elizabeth Ramsey Elizabeth Ramsey -
  119 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  127 Lollapalooza CH Susan Morey Joe & JoDahl Creech -
  162 Newmont's Mila Belle CH Becky Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans -
  224 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson -
  302 From Russia With Love Mary Carlton Ann Keller -
  414 CBMF Glamorous Shaughnessy Morris Laurie & Mark Revard -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH Amber Edwards Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  903 Totally Epic Kelly Kraegel Rebecca Opp -
  924 HP Rayne Dance Heather Luedtke Hal & Stacey Parker -

124 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  66 JDS Gamepiece Glenn Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  378 Bellerophon GCH Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  410 Tomeri The Regalest CH Paul Brisco Renee McLean -
  624 Equinox Voracious Malcolm Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  667 CBMF Uprising CH C.A. Tony Lee III CAL III Horses LLC -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Mike Deal Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -

125 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  489 HPW Star Boy Tim Roesink Sandra Ferrera -
  539 EKL Shake It Off Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  673 Ledyard Bombshell Dwayne Knowles Good Morgan LLC -
  683 Cherrydale Casanova Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor -
  829 Sensationalist Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  909 LSB Whispering Joy Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

126 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  116 It's All My Style Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers -
  476 Dragonsmeade Hereafter Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  585 Invitation Only GCH Elizabeth Utecht Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

127 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year Old (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  86 Cyan Star Countess Natalie Martens Nancy Kavanagh-Cyan Star Morgans -
  97 Treble's Chrome Plated Alyssa Wick James & Lynn Miller -
  155 NEF Transcend Stan Bodnar New Endeavor Farm -
  407 Indian Creek Seahorse Sam Shanna Gish Fairwind Farm LLC-Julie Christopher -
  421 EKL On The Edge Alicia Owens Ashton Vattelana -
  480 Dragonsmeade Kept Secret Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  569 SSLLC Ring Of Fire Michael Murphy Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  592 Leningrad Stacy Hennessy Stacy Hennessy -
  664 Unabashed Dwayne Knowles Robert & Stacey Foster -
  679 Out Late Mike Goebig Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  684 Ledyard All the Rage Kathleen Peeples Ledyard Company LLC -
  782 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  848 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -

128 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  28 Aries Cara Mia Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Jodi Maunder Hadley -
  121 Violent Femme Mallory Mignot Olivia Stenseth -
  141 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  166 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  286 Amairra Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Rick Gervasio -
  294 Hand Crafted Caryn Earehart Gina & Claire Kiley -
  304 Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  317 Floradora Girl CH Gena McCook Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  372 BMF Some Sweet Day Isobelle Kay Kiim Lavergne -
  431 Seaway Absolutely Emma Banks Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks -
  520 TDM Excelsiora Jessica Cavanaugh Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  721 MEM Devil Inside Kristina Vine Kristina Vine -
  716 SSLLC Cover Girl GCH Alyssa Peechatka Farley & Dayna Peechatka -
  825 Sarde's Scintillation Jennifer Frank Jennifer Frank -

129 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  57 UVM Odyssey GCH Rachael Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  98 Indian Creek Triple Play Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt -
  115 Dragonsmeade Archetype Tim Enfield Tim Enfield -
  366 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  468 Ledyard Oberon GCH Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  544 Whispering Masterwork Dr. Marina Abrams Dr. Marina Abrams -
  649 Wicked Cool Kristin Hilf Kristin Hilf -
  669 Circus Boy CH Christine Matthews Barbara Matthews -
  798 Century Oak Acadia Julie Fischer Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  835 Queen's Soul Mate Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  875 Crown Continuum Paula Hague Paula Hague -

130 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  184 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Tom Bombolis Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  384 Liquid Assets Jenny Taylor George Schott -
  427 EKL Shakedown Alicia Owens Alicia Owens -
  503 SLB Valedictorian GCH Tim Roesink Stanton & Susan Longenecker -
  537 FCM No Boundaries Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  674 Carol Dawson CH Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -

131 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  31 Firewind Venetian Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  37 KJM Double O Seven Lillian Steele Michael & Elizabeth Steele -
  49 VVM Litigator Alyssia Moore Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  57 UVM Odyssey GCH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  93 Whispering Warranty Fiona Jones Samantha Kevitt -
  345 F C F Montego Bay McKenzie Mattox Colleen Saint Loup -
  434 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  586 SMS Beaconsfield Megan Renouf Noelle & Megan Renouf -

132 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  154 Merriehill Shooting Star Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  379 VL Enter the Dragon Jim Taylor Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  458 HVK Ahoy Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  540 Fire Run Hot Summer Night Suzanne Haberek Ginger White -
  549 Radical Atomic Force John Hufferd Millstone Morgans -
  582 Baccarat's Night Chant Gerry Rushton Kathy & William Papola -
  589 CTM Fast And Furious Gerry Rushton Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  595 SLR Portrait By Moonlight Gerry Rushton Michael & Sue Ewens -
  771 Game Of Love Nancy Flower Lynn Peeples -
  837 Gradells Home Run David Rand Firewind Morgans -

133 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  117 Playmor With Sparkles Selvin Torrez Emily Torrez -
  130 EKL How Do I Look Susan Morey Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  155 NEF Transcend Stan Bodnar New Endeavor Farm -
  684 Ledyard All the Rage Kathleen Peeples Ledyard Company LLC -

134 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  68 Be My Moondancer John Hodson Tony Nesse -
  143 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  330 Cingate Starlight Melody Spencer Pilot Cingate Morgans LLC -
  407 Indian Creek Seahorse Sam Shanna Gish Fairwind Farm LLC-Julie Christopher -
  839 VL Todd Michael Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -

135 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  46 Private Eyes Frank Miller Ann Blankenship -
  210 Bell Bottom Blues Robert Hughes Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  657 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -

136 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Silversides Toy Soldier Etta Davila Mary Fisher Davila -
  177 Harlan's Star Material GCH Adriana Akers Kathleen Flower -
  403 Indian Creek High Stakes GCH Karsen Reinhart Megan Buckley -
  531 Boogie Nights GCH Ashley Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  545 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  599 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -
  680 LA Ricochet GCH Victoria Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -

137 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  157 R'surene Kantamos Stan Bodnar R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  213 Bazinga Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Jeff Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  835 Queen's Soul Mate David Rand Julie Rohrer -

138 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  185 Unzipped Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  512 Cherished Assets GCH Elsa Heinke GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  546 Indian Creek Panache Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  634 Ledyard's Midas Touch Sophia Vasapolli Sophia Vasapolli -
  642 Indian Creek Major Finney Nicky Shample Spencer Shample -
  821 Ultras Forbidden Fruit Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  907 Indian Creek Braveheart Kyuna Lee Kyuna Lee -

139 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old ( -- no entries -- )

140 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll -
  374 MEM Evening On Broadway Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler -
  420 Someone Like You Jennifer Norris Jennifer Norris -
  478 Dragonsmeade Indochine Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  554 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  564 CBMF Me First Aimee Spellman Aimee Spellman -

141 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  165 Queen's American Idol Cameron Leigh Gruenberg Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  177 Harlan's Star Material GCH Carys Haughn Kathleen Flower -
  353 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  429 Agents Noble Image CH Ava Musolino Ava Musolino -
  636 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  617 Sarde's Get Up Stand Up Lauren Stuckmeyer Lauren Stuckmeyer -
  784 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -

142 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  12 Honore' de Balzac GCH Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers -
  56 Morengo SS Tamara Moravec Tamara Moravec -
  66 JDS Gamepiece Glenn Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  95 Dragonsmeade Bulgari GCH Lynette Erchul Irina Shavlik -
  253 RWJ Viara Jane Blackburn Jane Blackburn -
  342 Treble's Facebook Lisa Norris Felicia & Frank Schlemmer/Sean & Lisa Norris -
  462 Rustic V's Bottom Line Helen Roy Helen & Jashojit Roy -
  467 CBMF She's Got The Beat Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  497 BRMF Final Explosion Cathy Tosto Cathy Tosto -
  588 BVMS Dark Star Susan McCullough Susan McCullough -
  604 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  671 CBMF Restless GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  675 IndianCreek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  708 Graycliff Ram Jam Tony Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust -
  842 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  880 Ultras Special Delivery Kathryn Kirsch Champion Hill Farm LLC -
  913 Ledyard's Rare Soul Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -

143 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  53 Bears Boogiebear Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  288 Born To Be Awesome Brenna McCracken Paul Plank -
  292 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  424 Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH Sarah Hecht Sarah Hecht -
  653 TRE Someday Alexa Rahman Marisa & Alexa Rahman -
  797 Arboria Awesome Again Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

144 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  136 Fire Run Presence Mallory Mignot Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  149 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  611 Tonality Julianne Rafferty Sally Ann Lyle -
  690 Ledyard Don Quixote Ellie Stevens Great Island Morgan Horses -
  712 Warpath Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -

145 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  76 Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  406 Spot On Julie Christopher Fairwind Farm LLC-Julie Christopher -
  479 Dragonsmeade Vendome Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  581 Merriehill Home Stretch GCH Kathy Papola Kathy & William Papola -
  594 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  658 HAE Cyclone Rebecca Kwedar Rebecca Kwedar -
  847 Queens Jim Dandy Amanda NiCastro Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier -
  921 CKH Big Talker Taylor Toth Stephen Toth -

146 - PRESENTATION - Hunter/Jumper ( -- no entries -- )

147 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  526 Mantic Excalibur Mia McDermott Terra & Mia McDermott -
  527 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -
  535 CN's Stylish Debut GCH Maya Tasch Cameron Kay -
  567 Mini Cooper GCH Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  600 Boxford Imaginaire Jacqueline Schatzberg Jacqueline Schatzberg -
  635 CBMF Naughty Naughty Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  922 EQ The Boogie Monster GCH Siena Williamson Siena Williamson -

148 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  204 Tomeri Swingtime GCH Addison Johnson Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  563 AMHF Black Magic Scarlett Spellman Aimee Spellman -

149 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  421 EKL On The Edge Alicia Owens Ashton Vattelana -
  469 VDM Kobalt Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  664 Unabashed Dwayne Knowles Robert & Stacey Foster -
  679 Out Late Mike Goebig Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -
  848 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -

150 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  96 Manhattan Sunrise Alyssa Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  333 VDM Intense Meredithe Bodnar Denise Steinhauer -
  502 Atwood Earl Of Essex Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Britni Olsen-Kovalenko -
  506 As Predicted GCH Natalie Golota Mary Golota -
  575 RDF Bell Ringer Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  609 Cherrydale Casablanca Julianne Rafferty Nina Errington -
  645 LC Amazing Spiderman Nikki Rae Woodworth George Fayad -
  682 Nittanys Boogie Time Marcie Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  905 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

151 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  90 Willowick Troubadour Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  249 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  396 SLR in Rhythm Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  895 Takin' Care of Business Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -

152 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 Dragonsmeade Archetype Tim Enfield Tim Enfield -
  122 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Paul Brisco Lacey Wright -
  587 KMR Touch of Luck Gregory Holzschuher Gregory Holzschuher -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -

153 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  179 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  254 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  382 KJM Grandslam Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  647 Wood Valley Odyssey GCH Dawn Montgomery Dawn Montgomery -

154 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 TW's Masters Supprise Tim Weems Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems -
  20 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  43 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  83 Canabar Tres Belle Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  135 Treble's Front and Center GCH Chuck Hudson Charles Hudson-Shoo Fly -
  263 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Mike Nelson -
  405 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse John & Patricia Huse Family -
  538 Hollybrook Rembrandt Kurt Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  637 Take The Crown CH Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC -
  760 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  801 OTM Be Still My Heart Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  923 HyLee's Black Thorn Ron Berzins Charles Berzins -

155 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  677 Get Smart GCH Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  750 JDS Sweet Spice Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -

156 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  105 Twisted Mister GCH Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  151 Wylie Fox GCH Maggie Boyd Joanne Boyd -
  300 Madeline in Paris Darlene White Jeff & Darlene White -
  304 Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  315 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  358 Roadshow Music Man Mattie Frances Luedeker 10 Star Ranch -
  418 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  419 Rivergate Asteria Morgan Stoll Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  533 Ledyard Mysterious Prince Lauren Foy Sara Foy & Lauren Foy -
  629 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  632 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  762 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  763 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  893 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik James & Kimberly Oplotnik -

157 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  23 Corinthian Lone Star Taylor Hudson Taylor Hudson -
  78 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  132 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  146 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  224 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson -
  258 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  260 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  302 From Russia With Love Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  360 Roadshow Pop Star Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  417 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate -
  703 Ledyard's Love Talk Allison Peek William Mullady -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  760 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -

158 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 HVK Top Man Paul Brisco Stacey Ferguson -
  131 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  214 Graycliff Tony Hawk Philip Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman -
  207 Dressed Up GCH Glenn T. Werry Donegal Hills Farm -

159 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )

160 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  23 Corinthian Lone Star Taylor Hudson Taylor Hudson -
  73 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  80 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  258 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  293 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  302 From Russia With Love Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  347 Graywood's Belinda Breeze Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  416 MEM Look At Me GCH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  612 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  703 Ledyard's Love Talk Allison Peek William Mullady -
  744 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  886 Ledyard Tempt Me Lauren Cheney William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

161 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  35 Cedar Creek Notorious Alexandra Goins Cedar Creek Farm-Larry Bolen -
  161 Newmont's Angelina CH Becky Gruenberg Abagail Meyer -
  186 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  286 Amairra Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Rick Gervasio -
  361 Roadshow Sapphire Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  686 Mirabel's Annabella Kathleen Peeples Cynthia Brown-Clark -
  713 CFS Gentlemen's Queen Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -

162 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  79 Queen's Valentino Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  108 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  143 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  176 Rustic V's Ladies Man Grace Hable Isabelle Abderholden -
  510 LBJ Starfire Natalie Golota Mary Golota & Natalie Golota -
  773 Nickel City Renaissance Kathryn Kirsch Kirsch Family -

163 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  36 King of Tall Visions Karen Singer Karen Singer -
  137 Odin Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  223 Random Victory Danielle Danielson Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  295 SDMF Flight Time Bert Earehart Brenna McCracken -
  465 The Frontman Merin Maggi Jennifer Cappa -
  555 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  628 Tony Soprano Sarah Gove Ellen Matsell -
  714 Coin Toss Amanda DuPont Lynn Peeples LLC -

164 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  77 Sarde's Sinful Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  134 Bellisimo GCH Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong -
  169 Hells Bells CH Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  191 Queens Spice Girl Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  236 WS Our Celebrity Belle Chloe Mayes Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  403 Indian Creek High Stakes GCH Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  494 Dragonsmeade IconicFusion KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  724 Hillfield Night Edition Emma Rose Greenwood Emma Rose Greenwood -
  742 GLB Main Attraction Lindsey Niebrugge Tisha & Tim Tice -
  741 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  811 CBMF Power Broker Maggie Wittman Philipa Cudahy & Frances Wittman -

165 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  156 QVT Cold as Ice Stan Bodnar Brown/Klein Family -
  296 Reaffirmed Bert Earehart Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  371 BMF Secret Code Todd Ehret Andrea Ehret -
  450 Sarde's Satisfaction Tom Johnson Deb & Brian James -
  711 Playmor's Call Me A Star CH John Velardi Rosemary Croop -
  780 WGF Spring Rage Sean Fancsali Sean Fancsali -
  762 JW Phantom CH Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  813 Mach One Jim Paden Betsy & Philip Buchanan -
  788 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Dustin Freiheit Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  881 Johannesburg CH Joshua Piatt Corinne Hill -

166 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  113 HPW Bringin the Bling Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt -
  167 RWF Designed Katherine Hanson Katherine Hanson -
  251 RWJ Simply Irresistible Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  309 I Beg To Differ Paula Messier Paula Messier -
  310 MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  394 Indian Creek Calistoga Chelsee Dalcourt Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  493 CRMS Masterpiece Lora Lyons Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  593 Girl Crush Vanessa Ybarra Stacy Hennessy -
  643 Meadowayne Prince William Brooke Gove Rogers Brooke Gove Rogers -
  738 Sarde's Kodachrome Deborah E. Lukas Elizabeth Lukas -
  786 Dragonsmeade Sriracha Emma von Ballmoos Dragonsmeade -
  834 Queen's Castle Hill Michelle Aulson Michelle Aulson -
  851 Queen's Gentleman Jack Casey McDonald Douglass Galeforce Partnership LLC -

167 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 19)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Elizabeth Ramsey Elizabeth Ramsey -
  102 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  139 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  146 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  187 Sunny Acres Alakazam Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Missy Warner Fleming Meredith Rosier -
  221 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  260 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  395 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West Champions Way LLC -
  414 CBMF Glamorous Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  417 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate -
  439 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Michelle Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  507 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  536 Treble's Patent Pending GCH Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  787 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  892 SpringMill Stardust GCH Kim Oplotnik Kelly Kraegel -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

168 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  402 Valley Acres Watch This Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  495 Playmor's I'm A Star Too KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  623 Superbad GCH Emily Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  799 MEM First Bell Susie Kleines Craig & Kathi Hummel -

169 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  27 Winter Moon White Magic Jodi Maunder Hadley Jodi Maunder Hadley -
  188 RWF Iconic Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  252 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  271 Cimi's Avant Garde GCH Casey Stein Casey Stein -
  363 Roadshow Johnny Cash Mattie Frances Luedeker 10 Star Ranch -
  381 BRMF Debonair Flaire Colleen Johnson Colleen Johnson -
  383 FCM Kingdom Come Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  410 Tomeri The Regalest CH Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  588 BVMS Dark Star Susan McCullough Susan McCullough -
  630 Cimi's Voodoo Daddy Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  671 CBMF Restless GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  670 What's Up GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  723 Whitemud Citation Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Sarah Anderson Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  880 Ultras Special Delivery Kathryn Kirsch Champion Hill Farm LLC -

170 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  93 Whispering Warranty Barbara Leonard Samantha Kevitt -
  94 C-King First Dance Jacqueline Del Favero Jacqueline Del Favero -
  126 Queens Nightwatch Mary Brown Mary Brown -
  180 Atwood Cincinnatus Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  359 Roadshow Pop Rocks CH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  426 SWZ Moonridge Command Beth Mitchell Beth Mitchell -
  466 Brave Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  509 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  524 MLF Miz Perfect Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables Inc. -
  615 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  662 Centaurus Rising GCH Linda Brewer Linda Brewer -
  717 MJY's Glitz Maker Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  838 CBMF Cease Fire GCH Leslie Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  850 Zanetti GCH Dr. Grace Steere Dr. Grace Steere -
  879 Awakened Kathryn Kirsch Olivia Piatt-Champion Hill -
  885 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -

171 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  130 EKL How Do I Look Susan Morey Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  153 Merriehill Maleficent CH Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  351 EKL Vivacious Robb Wallen IngMarie Ericksson -
  461 Uncharted Merin Maggi Linda Sheridan -
  592 Leningrad Gerry Rushton Stacy Hennessy -
  601 VVM Another Dream Phil Fountain Vegas Valley Morgans -
  668 Whitemud Shimmer Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Company LLC -
  698 Heated Discussion Travis Neidlinger Anne Puffer -
  782 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  848 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -

172 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  3 LRN Tiger Lily Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  170 Tara's Bigshot Jayne Major Ledyard Farms/Frances Pugh -
  222 RWF Timeless Meredith Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  275 Rosehaven Celestial Event Connor Farley Crystal Miller -
  279 The Rookie Rick Gervasio Kay & Janelle Schroeder -
  709 SSLLC Superman Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  840 Let It Be David Rand Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  908 Detweiler's Mizteri Man Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

173 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  203 Toscanini GCH Addison Johnson Carol Johnson -
  109 Ryan's Valentino Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  290 Dragonsmeade Alinea Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  412 AW Global Vision GCH Macy Marie Peters Macy Marie Peters -
  606 EKL Visualize Barrett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -
  704 DMH Back In Black Caroline Church Ray Noble -
  785 Indian Creek Cool Brees Madeline von Ballmoos Daisy Beisler -

174 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  288 Born To Be Awesome Bert Earehart Paul Plank -
  411 Hollywood Steve McQueen Shanna Gish Hollywood Morgans -

175 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  110 Newmont's Peppermint Pati Selvin Torrez Robert B. Morgan -
  385 Dragonmeade Eltanin Jenny Taylor George Schott -
  456 HVK Antoinette Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  490 Newmont's Timeless Joy Tim Roesink Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm -

176 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  101 MLF Dynamic Mary Cockriel Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  112 Catch the Moon Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  123 The Optimist Susan Morey Lacey Wright -
  655 Cherrydale Lady Catherine Michelle McCleester Megan Vahaviolos -
  878 Patchwork Mr Benz Joshua Piatt Janet & Eugene Siddle -
  909 LSB Whispering Joy Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

177 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Silversides Toy Soldier Etta Davila Mary Fisher Davila -
  177 Harlan's Star Material GCH Adriana Akers Kathleen Flower -
  403 Indian Creek High Stakes GCH Karsen Reinhart Megan Buckley -
  531 Boogie Nights GCH Ashley Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  545 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  599 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -

178 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  308 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  358 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  505 Tangled Up in Blue Jennifer Grey The Silver Beach Partnership -
  508 CBMF Sinatra CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  550 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH David Harding David Harding -
  693 LBJ Pure Elegance CH Julie-Ann Bianco Julie-Ann Bianco -
  706 EKL Prize Contender CH Jane Soura Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  718 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  882 QVM Jocelyn Rose GCH Kathryn Kirsch Kirsch Family -
  902 SpringMill Night Moves Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

179 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  37 KJM Double O Seven Lillian Steele Michael & Elizabeth Steele -
  345 F C F Montego Bay McKenzie Mattox Colleen Saint Loup -
  434 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -

180 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  75 Valley Acres Who Dat Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  597 Indian Creek Mastermind Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  733 Inimitable Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  800 MEM Prime Time Kathi Hummel Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel -

181 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  59 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  158 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  255 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  401 Alexander McQueen GCH Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  583 Midshipman Paige Raven Diane Kleinecke -
  641 CBMF Crown Prince Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  622 MWA The Man Is In Town Emily Rhodes Emily Rhodes -
  900 IndianCreek Recordbreaker CH Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon -

182 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  594 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  603 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  626 Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn CH Deborah Hamilton Deborah Hamilton -
  708 Graycliff Ram Jam Tony Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust -
  733 Inimitable Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  824 Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -

183 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  70 LC Benzema Caitlin Katz Caitlin Katz -
  91 Capital View Centurion CH Zoe Roberts Eric and Laura Roberts -
  118 SSL Unique Creations GCH Haley Brooks Haley Brooks -
  178 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  287 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  528 CBMF Duplicity GCH Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  543 Don't Blink GCH Emma DuCoeur Emma DuCoeur -
  625 Must Be Revealed Taylor Mae Savage Taylor Mae Savage -
  692 MEM Have You Ever Jack Campbell Lingering Hills Stable -
  701 Sarde's Crescendo Allison Peek Great Island Morgan Horses -
  850 Zanetti GCH Cashlyn Lovell Dr. Grace Steere -

184 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  459 EKL Sophisticated Lady Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  842 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  845 Winding Peter Piper Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -

185 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  98 Indian Creek Triple Play Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt -
  164 RCV All the Rage GCH Bonnie Miller Bonnie Miller -
  468 Ledyard Oberon GCH Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  529 Griffin's Black Velvet Stacey Swalla Kent & Stacey Swalla -
  544 Whispering Masterwork Dr. Marina Abrams Dr. Marina Abrams -
  547 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  585 Invitation Only GCH Elizabeth Utecht Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht -
  650 Miles Of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  665 Get Lucky Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  707 Cherrydale Shock the Town Monica O'Guinn Helen Michaud -
  719 HUR's Imperator Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -
  734 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

186 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  179 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -

187 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  292 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  425 Dragonsmeade Well Played Sarah Hecht Sarah Hecht -
  627 Vivre L'Amour Grace Brenner Richard Boule' -

188 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  106 GI Jane Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  205 Tomeri Symphony GCH Jenny Taylor Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  534 SSLLC Ironman Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy -
  602 SpringMill Superstition GCH Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  657 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -

189 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  47 Dragon Rage Frank Miller Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  500 Confidential Tim Roesink Five O Farm -
  560 Valeria's Electric Feel John Hufferd Valeria Morgans LLC -

190 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  172 RPS Complete Chaos Ken Swanson Wireless Valley Farms LLC -
  192 Arcola's Valeria Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  193 Arcola's Madeline Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  209 Tomeri Antoinette Robert Hughes John Dietz/Nancy Caldwell -
  332 MJS Unreal Whitney Bodnar Marcie & Philip Eaton -
  344 HFE Apollo's Muse Colleen Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  343 DBL F Social Butterfly Sean Norris Felicia & Frank Schlemmer -
  485 Dragonsmeade Momento Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  899 Gulfwind Coco Maya Kurt Hufferd Paul & Evelyn McKnight -
  917 Mary Jane D'Lux Jennifer Hazen Avona L'Carttier -

191 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  234 Artistic Revolution Brooklyn Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp -
  248 DWS Wind Dancer CH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  433 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  443 Magenta's Mad Moonshine CH Amberleigh Payne Michelle Payne -
  532 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  795 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -

192 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  111 RJMF Hot Dann Selvin Torrez Jean Morgan -
  206 Tomeri Royal Attire Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  455 HVK Summer Night Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  484 Dragonsmeade Battalion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  559 TDM Steel The Moment John Hufferd Francine Bretschneider-Towerdale Morgans -

193 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  740 FRF Orion Sawyer Turner Turner Family Trust -

194 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  171 Ancient Oracle Ken Swanson Tara Farm LLC -
  328 NRMF Jim Beam Whitney Bodnar Spencer Pilot -
  444 CFE Tel Aviv Tom Johnson Three Sisters Partnership -
  458 HVK Ahoy Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  482 Dragonsmeade Kindred Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  558 LVM Full Regalia John Hufferd Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  776 Ledyard Romantic Gesture Lynn Peeples Ledyard Company LLC -

195 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Charlotte Davidson Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  409 MJL Rochallor Madeline Thomas-Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  439 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH A.J. Billetts Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  729 Medomak French Tradition Madelyn Willes Mary Luedtke -
  793 Joyfully Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  910 Movado GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -

196 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  45 Akira Embellished Leslie Arnould Leslie Arnould-Akira Morgans -
  211 King-E Queen-B Robert Hughes Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  481 Dragonsmeade Absinthe Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  557 DSD Rihanna John Hufferd David & Stephanie Draper-Strawberry Hill -

197 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  39 HPW Snapchat Elisabeth Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  301 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  307 MEM Show and Tell Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  346 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  356 Ultras Now & Forever Victoria Weaver Antonia Watkins -
  428 MEM I'm Back Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall -
  450 Sarde's Satisfaction Skyler James Deb & Brian James -
  454 The Mastercraft SS Whitney Shapiro Michelle & Porter Payne -
  542 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Mae Cleland Emily Mae Cleland -
  628 Tony Soprano Isabelle Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  613 Arcola's French Press Rachel Roberts Alice Roberts -
  639 Get More Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  652 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marisa & Alexa Rahman -
  906 Baccarat's Street Smart GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Natalie Jane Woodland -

198 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  685 Ledyard The Rebel Christopher Bernard Robert Severino -
  831 Queen's Sebastion David Rand Erin Duffy Kelley -

199 - WC Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  623 Superbad GCH Malcolm Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  720 BRMF Fearless Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -

200 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  89 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  128 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  160 Merriewold Diplomat GCH Abagail Meyer Jessica Wilber -
  298 Copperleaf Eve Of Fame Charlotte Earehart Charlotte Earehart -
  616 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Lauren Stuckmeyer The Stuckmeyer Family -
  352 Playmor All Night GCH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  397 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  651 Willow Hill Tiramisu Rihana Blair Darlene Blair -
  691 Lucky Strike GCH Caroline Church Great Island Morgan Horses -
  761 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  877 SpiceOLife Affirmation Maggie Fidanza Maggie Fidanza -
  855 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -

201 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  74 MCS Bandini GCH Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  287 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  353 Arcola's Perfect Timing Marti Norris Jaime & Marti Norris -
  692 MEM Have You Ever Jack Campbell Lingering Hills Stable -
  701 Sarde's Crescendo Allison Peek Great Island Morgan Horses -
  748 HVK Resa Bridget Denley Eden F. Greer -

202 - WC English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  86 Cyan Star Countess Natalie Martens Nancy Kavanagh-Cyan Star Morgans -
  97 Treble's Chrome Plated Alyssa Wick James & Lynn Miller -
  130 EKL How Do I Look Susan Morey Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  155 NEF Transcend Stan Bodnar New Endeavor Farm -
  469 VDM Kobalt Merin Maggi Kari Lyddon -
  664 Unabashed Dwayne Knowles Robert & Stacey Foster -
  679 Out Late Mike Goebig Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -

203 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  68 Be My Moondancer John Hodson Tony Nesse -
  108 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  167 RWF Designed Katherine Hanson Katherine Hanson -
  251 RWJ Simply Irresistible Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  464 Stand True Jacqueline Mahoney Jacqueline Mahoney -
  643 Meadowayne Prince William Sarah Miner Brooke Gove Rogers -
  778 WGF Just Kiddin' Mike Deal Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  839 VL Todd Michael Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  851 Queen's Gentleman Jack Casey McDonald Douglass Galeforce Partnership LLC -

204 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  12 Honore' de Balzac GCH Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers -
  66 JDS Gamepiece Glenn Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  95 Dragonsmeade Bulgari GCH Lynette Erchul Irina Shavlik -
  253 RWJ Viara Jane Blackburn Jane Blackburn -
  462 Rustic V's Bottom Line Helen Roy Helen & Jashojit Roy -
  467 CBMF She's Got The Beat Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  604 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  671 CBMF Restless GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  675 IndianCreek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  708 Graycliff Ram Jam Tony Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust -
  842 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  880 Ultras Special Delivery Kathryn Kirsch Champion Hill Farm LLC -
  913 Ledyard's Rare Soul Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -

205 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  99 ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm Angela Michaelson Angela Michaelson -
  120 JRH Remember Me Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  148 MLB Play It Again Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  408 Cherrydale Galileo Shanna Gish Janie Denning -
  894 Graycliff Bam Ba Lam Kelly Kraegel Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  903 Totally Epic Melissa Swain Rebecca Opp -

206 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  38 Slam Dunk Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  69 Sunny Acres Constellation Kate Healy Leslie & Kathryn Healy -
  87 One Love Leah Botz Lisa Gilliland -
  121 Violent Femme Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
  294 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  296 Reaffirmed Trinity Thiry Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  452 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  689 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  745 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  881 Johannesburg CH Corinne Hill Corinne Hill -
  898 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -

207 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  91 Capital View Centurion CH Amy Remes Eric and Laura Roberts -
  164 RCV All the Rage GCH Bonnie Miller Bonnie Miller -
  524 MLF Miz Perfect Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables Inc. -
  669 Circus Boy CH Barbara Matthews Barbara Matthews -
  707 Cherrydale Shock the Town Monica O'Guinn Helen Michaud -
  719 HUR's Imperator Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -
  833 Nicoria Caroline Morrison Sheaffer Farm -
  836 Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -

208 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  90 Willowick Troubadour Alyssa Wick Madison Palen -
  162 Newmont's Mila Belle CH Becky Gruenberg Al & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans -
  224 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson -
  225 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  302 From Russia With Love Mary Carlton Ann Keller -
  357 Gulfwind To The Max GCH Lindsay Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  414 CBMF Glamorous Shaughnessy Morris Laurie & Mark Revard -
  725 Boxford Twist and Shout Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  903 Totally Epic Kelly Kraegel Rebecca Opp -
  924 HP Rayne Dance Heather Luedtke Hal & Stacey Parker -

209 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  59 Cool Whip Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  401 Alexander McQueen GCH Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  499 ECP Scandalous KerriAnne Adamek Walter & Cheryl Hecker -
  554 Intense CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  642 Indian Creek Major Finney Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  622 MWA The Man Is In Town Emily Rhodes Emily Rhodes -
  740 FRF Orion Sawyer Turner Turner Family Trust -

210 - PRESENTATION- UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )

211 - Leadline (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 Triton Executive Suite Dawson Balsis Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  114 RJM Pardon My French GCH Audrey Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt -
  323 Faloria GCH Vale Crawford Moses Family Investments LLC -
  316 Sunchaser Polaris Allie Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  321 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Rosalie Pearl Tourville Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Lendon Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  364 Lone Star Bill GCH Owen Douglas Wiesner 10 Star Ranch -
  360 Roadshow Pop Star Gabrielle Marie Schafer 10 Star Ranch -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH Morgan Schengrund Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  742 GLB Main Attraction Tristyn Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  805 Delawares Night Life GCH Brinley Balsis Berkley Shingledecker -
  819 RG Regency Chester GCH Rudy Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  818 RG Regency Chester GCH 2 Jett Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans -

212 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  905 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

213 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 22)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Elizabeth Ramsey Elizabeth Ramsey -
  67 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Diane Tanguay Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  78 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  100 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  102 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  138 Hollybrook Boy Toy Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  147 Oregon Country Flash Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Missy Warner Fleming Meredith Rosier -
  221 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  281 RJMF Supernatural CH Anne Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  299 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  413 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  443 Magenta's Mad Moonshine CH Michelle Payne Michelle Payne -
  536 Treble's Patent Pending GCH Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  637 Take The Crown CH Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  787 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  760 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  892 SpringMill Stardust GCH Kim Oplotnik Kelly Kraegel -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

214 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  77 Sarde's Sinful Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  122 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  144 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  310 MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  312 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  541 Indian Creek Double R Kasey Mougine Teri Rumens -
  551 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Olivia Lahr David Harding -
  663 Standoff Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  830 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -

215 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  331 FP Noble Realization Whitney Bodnar Sara Peterson -
  456 HVK Antoinette Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  556 Clayhill Dillinger John Hufferd Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm -
  676 Newmont's Get Real Dwayne Knowles Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  737 Sarde's Spitfire Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  779 WGF Dancing With Fire Jeff Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  849 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Dr. Grace Steere -

216 - GN Parade Horse Finals (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  914 Tara's Firewalker Jennifer Hazen Holly Linden -

217 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  252 RWJ Mane Topic Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  618 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  670 What's Up GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  846 Queen's Yankee Spirit Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -

218 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  141 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  156 QVT Cold as Ice Stan Bodnar Brown/Klein Family -
  300 Madeline in Paris Mary Carlton Jeff & Darlene White -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Lindsay Atkinson Megan Lesperence -
  716 SSLLC Cover Girl GCH Alyssa Peechatka Farley & Dayna Peechatka -
  780 WGF Spring Rage Sean Fancsali Sean Fancsali -

219 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  76 Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  598 Cingate Hot Shot Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  624 Equinox Voracious Malcolm Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  658 HAE Cyclone Rebecca Kwedar Rebecca Kwedar -
  667 CBMF Uprising CH C.A. Tony Lee III CAL III Horses LLC -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Mike Deal Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -

220 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  60 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Theodore & Elaine Olsen -
  157 R'surene Kantamos Stan Bodnar R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  736 Millennium Force GCH Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Sean Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -

221 - WC Park Harness ( -- no entries -- )

222 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  125 T-Towne Tupelo Honey Krystle McCormack Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
  136 Fire Run Presence Mallory Mignot Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  149 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  305 RCW Remington Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  611 Tonality Julianne Rafferty Sally Ann Lyle -
  690 Ledyard Don Quixote Ellie Stevens Great Island Morgan Horses -
  694 TTMF Tomadachi Danielle Neidlinger Lingering Hills Stable -
  712 Warpath Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  897 Alphastar Ellie Mae Kelly Kraegel Leslie Hurst -

223 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  288 Born To Be Awesome Brenna McCracken Paul Plank -
  292 Arboria Arion GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  424 Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH Sarah Hecht Sarah Hecht -
  797 Arboria Awesome Again Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

224 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old ( -- no entries -- )

225 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  79 Queen's Valentino Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  108 HVK Resurrection Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  143 CFF Money Talks Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  167 RWF Designed Katherine Hanson Katherine Hanson -
  169 Hells Bells CH Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  251 RWJ Simply Irresistible Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  309 I Beg To Differ Paula Messier Paula Messier -
  310 MLB Stage Door Johnny Alyssa Erskine Alyssa Erskine -
  394 Indian Creek Calistoga Chelsee Dalcourt Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  510 LBJ Starfire Natalie Golota Mary Golota & Natalie Golota -
  643 Meadowayne Prince William Brooke Gove Rogers Brooke Gove Rogers -
  738 Sarde's Kodachrome Deborah E. Lukas Elizabeth Lukas -
  834 Queen's Castle Hill Michelle Aulson Michelle Aulson -
  851 Queen's Gentleman Jack Casey McDonald Douglass Galeforce Partnership LLC -

226 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  137 Odin Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  161 Newmont's Angelina CH Becky Gruenberg Abagail Meyer -
  186 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  223 Random Victory Danielle Danielson Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  295 SDMF Flight Time Bert Earehart Brenna McCracken -
  361 Roadshow Sapphire Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  465 The Frontman Merin Maggi Jennifer Cappa -
  555 Cingate All Star Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  628 Tony Soprano Sarah Gove Ellen Matsell -
  713 CFS Gentlemen's Queen Amanda DuPont Jane Soura -
  714 Coin Toss John Velardi Lynn Peeples LLC -

227 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  100 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  135 Treble's Front and Center GCH Chuck Hudson Charles Hudson-Shoo Fly -
  139 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  147 Oregon Country Flash Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  190 By The Bay Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Missy Warner Fleming Meredith Rosier -
  221 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  274 Madonna Mia Lisa DeNuzzo Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  405 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse John & Patricia Huse Family -
  413 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  538 Hollybrook Rembrandt Kurt Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  637 Take The Crown CH Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC -
  699 MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade Jane Downey Jane Downey/Little Bit Of Luck LLC -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

228 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  154 Merriehill Shooting Star Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  458 HVK Ahoy Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  540 Fire Run Hot Summer Night Suzanne Haberek Ginger White -
  549 Radical Atomic Force John Hufferd Millstone Morgans -
  837 Gradells Home Run David Rand Firewind Morgans -

229 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  208 The Lady in Blue Robert Hughes Donegal Hills Farm -
  404 Late Night Decision Shanna Gish John & Patricia Huse Family -
  678 Get Out Dwayne Knowles Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles -

230 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  105 Twisted Mister GCH Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  150 SSLLC Bold Moves Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  159 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  166 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  168 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal GCH Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson -
  308 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  315 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  418 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  419 Rivergate Asteria Morgan Stoll Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  550 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH David Harding David Harding -
  629 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  633 Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  644 Live Action Sara Mononen Sara Mononen -
  718 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  735 Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  763 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  882 QVM Jocelyn Rose GCH Kathryn Kirsch Kirsch Family -
  893 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik James & Kimberly Oplotnik -
  896 Clayhill Nottingham Hannah Locke Michelle & Hannah Locke -
  902 SpringMill Night Moves Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

231 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  130 EKL How Do I Look Susan Morey Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp -
  153 Merriehill Maleficent CH Stan Bodnar Merriehill Farm Inc -
  351 EKL Vivacious Robb Wallen IngMarie Ericksson -
  601 VVM Another Dream Phil Fountain Vegas Valley Morgans -
  668 Whitemud Shimmer Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Company LLC -
  782 Laing Hill Uncle Jake Jaisen von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  848 Gradell Noble Surprise David Rand Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier -

232 - In Memoriam ( -- no entries -- )

233 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  539 EKL Shake It Off Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  673 Ledyard Bombshell Dwayne Knowles Good Morgan LLC -
  829 Sensationalist Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  909 LSB Whispering Joy Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

234 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  621 Living On Easy Street Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  94 C-King First Dance Jacqueline Del Favero Jacqueline Del Favero -
  126 Queens Nightwatch Erin Martin Mary Brown -
  134 Bellisimo GCH Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong -
  144 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  169 Hells Bells CH Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  312 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  509 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  541 Indian Creek Double R Kasey Mougine Teri Rumens -
  547 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  551 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Olivia Lahr David Harding -
  717 MJY's Glitz Maker Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  732 LVM Sugar N Spice Lauren Fitzgerald Lauren Fitzgerald -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -
  850 Zanetti GCH Kirsten Johnson Dr. Grace Steere -
  885 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -

235 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  61 Crushin' It Eric Antman Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  101 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  289 Akira Derringer GCH Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  327 He's Da Vinci's Code Whitney Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms -
  457 HVK Oh My Joel Ziemer Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  548 Dantree Dim the Lights John Hufferd Dr. Roxanne Rogers -
  660 Latours Aspiration Diane Conrady Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  878 Patchwork Mr Benz Joshua Piatt Janet & Eugene Siddle -

236 - PRESENTATION – Reining/Ranch/Trail ( -- no entries -- )

237 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  74 MCS Bandini GCH Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  287 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  366 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  734 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  784 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -

238 - AMHA Hunter Seat On the Flat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )

239 - PRESENTATION – AMHA Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )

240 - PRESENTATION - 2019 Equitation Champions Parade ( -- no entries -- )

241 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 HVK Top Man Paul Brisco Stacey Ferguson -
  207 Dressed Up GCH Glenn T. Werry Donegal Hills Farm -

242 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 HVMF Finally Pay Day Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -
  140 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  198 Bears Necessity Garn Walker Brenda Matusik -
  224 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson -
  225 Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  260 EQE Maker's Mark CH Reese Richey Glitter Farms LLC -
  282 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo CH Rick Gervasio Valeria Morgans LLC -
  299 CBMF Burn Notice GCH Mary Carlton M. J. Sklenicka -
  357 Gulfwind To The Max GCH Lindsay Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  538 Hollybrook Rembrandt Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  700 Queens Taster's Choice Travis Neidlinger Jane Downey/Little Bit Of Luck LLC -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -

243 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 Dragonsmeade Archetype Tim Enfield Tim Enfield -
  544 Whispering Masterwork Dr. Marina Abrams Dr. Marina Abrams -
  650 Miles Of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  669 Circus Boy CH Christine Matthews Barbara Matthews -
  835 Queen's Soul Mate Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -

244 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  188 RWF Iconic Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  410 Tomeri The Regalest CH Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  630 Cimi's Voodoo Daddy Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  671 CBMF Restless GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  670 What's Up GCH Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Sarah Anderson Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  880 Ultras Special Delivery Kathryn Kirsch Champion Hill Farm LLC -

245 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  121 Violent Femme Mallory Mignot Olivia Stenseth -
  141 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  168 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal GCH Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson -
  304 Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Lindsay Atkinson Megan Lesperence -
  463 Indian Creek War Paint Merin Maggi Jeanine Leonardini -
  644 Live Action Sara Mononen Sara Mononen -
  706 EKL Prize Contender CH Amanda DuPont Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  780 WGF Spring Rage Anita Fancsali Sean Fancsali -

246 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  254 VDM One More Time CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -

247 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  96 Manhattan Sunrise Alyssa Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  333 VDM Intense Meredithe Bodnar Denise Steinhauer -
  677 Get Smart GCH Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  905 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

248 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  210 Bell Bottom Blues Robert Hughes Terry D. King-King-E Stables -
  777 Cedarcrest Valentino GCH Jeff Fancsali Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms -
  835 Queen's Soul Mate David Rand Julie Rohrer -

249 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  103 AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH Kate Vieyra Stacey Ferguson -
  183 T-Towne Into the Night Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  640 Caroline Rose Sarah Gove Wicked Willy LLC -
  672 Blurred Lines Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  912 Tara's Downtown Man Melissa Swain Margaret A. Blaik -

250 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  184 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Tom Bombolis Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  427 EKL Shakedown Alicia Owens Alicia Owens -
  537 FCM No Boundaries Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  674 Carol Dawson CH Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -

301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  54 SMSE Red Lightning Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  189 One Night In Bangkok Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  422 CBMF Random Hearts GCH Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis -
  513 Queen's Over Ruled Elsa Heinke KerriAnne Adamek -
  821 Ultras Forbidden Fruit Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  854 SpringMill Ring of Fire Emma Ouellette Peggy Drummey & Emma Ouellette -

302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  52 Maximum Velocity Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  65 Hylee's Lock n Load Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  335 Titleist Sydney LoCascio Manya Smalley -
  546 Indian Creek Panache Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  619 MEM Attache GCH Dawson Archibald Hannah McBain -
  724 Hillfield Night Edition Emma Rose Greenwood Emma Rose Greenwood -
  853 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -

303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  51 Watch Me Dance Natalia Hodge Avery Gayheart -
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Colleen McNicoll -
  339 Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  530 Fire Run Best Man Grace Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  822 Arcola's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Arcola Farm -
  887 Cedar Creek Dubonnet Mia Rose Mercurio Mia Rose Mercurio -

304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  165 Queen's American Idol Cameron Leigh Gruenberg Cameron Leigh Gruenberg -
  177 Harlan's Star Material GCH Carys Haughn Kathleen Flower -
  366 IndianCreek Herald Square CH Madison Hoffmeyer Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  511 Orrwood's Alexander CH Madeline von Ballmoos Jan Lazar -
  680 LA Ricochet GCH Sarena Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -

305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  31 Firewind Venetian Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  526 Mantic Excalibur Mia McDermott Terra & Mia McDermott -
  584 Ultras Private Eye GCH Mollie Tuten Katherine A. Smith -
  635 CBMF Naughty Naughty Lyla Rahn Lyla Rahn -
  796 Sarde's Soul Sister Alexis Olivia Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  922 EQ The Boogie Monster GCH Siena Williamson Siena Williamson -

306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 RWF Perfect World Zoe Roberts Eric and Laura Roberts -
  118 SSL Unique Creations GCH Haley Brooks Haley Brooks -
  178 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  423 SFS Johnny Drama Sophie Escarco Kristina Vingelis -
  528 CBMF Duplicity GCH Noor Jerath Noor Jerath -
  543 Don't Blink GCH Emma DuCoeur Emma DuCoeur -
  648 CBMF Momentarily Katya Lammey Kathy Dowding -
  823 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer -

307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  527 Brazada GCH Emma Wycoff Michelle & Emma Wycoff -
  535 CN's Stylish Debut GCH Maya Tasch Cameron Kay -

308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  77 Sarde's Sinful Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  158 QVM National Anthemn GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll -
  236 WS Our Celebrity Belle Chloe Mayes Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  362 Roadshow Steppin' Out GCH Mattie Frances Luedeker 10 Star Ranch -
  394 Indian Creek Calistoga Megan Buckley Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  921 CKH Big Talker Taylor Toth Stephen Toth -

309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  312 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  359 Roadshow Pop Rocks CH Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  515 Zwee Dr. Morgan Wolin Dr. Morgan Wolin -
  656 Perazzi Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum MaryJo Curry Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -

310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  49 VVM Litigator Alyssia Moore Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  57 UVM Odyssey GCH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  93 Whispering Warranty Fiona Jones Samantha Kevitt -
  345 F C F Montego Bay McKenzie Mattox Colleen Saint Loup -
  434 MEM Star Power Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  586 SMS Beaconsfield Megan Renouf Noelle & Megan Renouf -

311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  403 Indian Creek High Stakes GCH Karsen Reinhart Megan Buckley -
  531 Boogie Nights GCH Ashley Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  545 The Specialist Cheyenne Norde The Norde Family -
  599 Cabot On the Edge GCH Jacqueline Schatzberg Dawson Archibald -
  680 LA Ricochet GCH Victoria Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  796 Sarde's Soul Sister Aeva Lynn Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -

312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  244 Dominic You Jaxon Craddock Rhea Turner -

313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  238 BMF Take Down The Flag Alison Oakman Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  273 RBF Ramblin Man Sarah Jane Woodland Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  306 BH Lippitt Knight Storm Meara Kent Stephanie Zimmerman -
  390 Properly McKenna Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  391 Take The Stars Madison Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  730 Dabe Grand Crescent Charm Addy James Lauren A. James -
  731 Little Miss Renegade Gretchen Hamilton Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton -
  767 Comiskey Park Gabrielle Wright Leah & Bill Tarnacki -
  805 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  23 Corinthian Lone Star Taylor Hudson Taylor Hudson -
  48 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Amanda White Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  174 Ancan Razmataz Makayla Ronk Deb Amundson -
  242 Morgan Valley Starstruck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  244 Dominic You Abby Jordan Rhea Turner -
  264 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Alyssa Beach Mike Nelson -
  266 JDs Custom Made to Order Bailey Curtis Bailey Curtis -
  272 SDMF Master Illusion Aaron Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  302 From Russia With Love Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  307 MEM Show and Tell Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  702 Martha Stewart GCH Jillian Peek William Mullady -
  768 Baccarat's Silent Storm Madison Lee Madison Lee -

315 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Charlotte Davidson Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  245 QVM National Treasure Jaxon Craddock Rhea Turner -
  390 Properly Mylie Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  409 MJL Rochallor Madeline Thomas-Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  439 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  446 Fight Song Nathan Fernandes Joao Fernandes/Claudio Moreira -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH A.J. Billetts Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  729 Medomak French Tradition Madelyn Willes Mary Luedtke -
  793 Joyfully Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  910 Movado GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -

316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  228 Seasons French Commander Brody Bessel Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  234 Artistic Revolution Brooklyn Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp -
  248 DWS Wind Dancer CH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  390 Properly McKenna Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  433 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  438 Katharina GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  532 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  722 Most Wanted GCH Colby Merritt Josh & Megan Merritt -
  795 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  826 Majority Leader Zoey Baker Jennifer Frank -

317 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 20)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  80 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  174 Ancan Razmataz Makayla Ronk Deb Amundson -
  229 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  240 Victory's Valedictorian Lina Reis Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  245 QVM National Treasure Kallie Loreman Rhea Turner -
  259 Cherrydale Melania GCH Sophia Stillings Glitter Farms LLC -
  293 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  303 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Elizabeth Keller Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  321 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  337 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  338 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  347 Graywood's Belinda Breeze Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  415 Radiance In the Knight Annabeth Allen Mary Kris Revard -
  612 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  725 Boxford Twist and Shout Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn -
  744 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  802 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  804 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  886 Ledyard Tempt Me Lauren Cheney William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

318 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  166 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  284 EKL Noble Sensation Charlene Berger Valeria Morgans LLC -
  314 Bears Night Ops Amanda Loridon Pamela Ann Herren/Beverly Yousofian -
  315 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  419 Rivergate Asteria Morgan Stoll Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  519 HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -
  521 Century Oak Night Moves Reece Hart Cristy Rafn -
  715 Flintlocks Grandee Elizabeth Fawcett Amanda DuPont -
  901 D Bar J Habakkuk GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -

319 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  358 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  522 Cingate Instant Karma Dr. Morgan Wolin Sally Balletto -
  693 LBJ Pure Elegance CH Julie-Ann Bianco Julie-Ann Bianco -
  893 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik James & Kimberly Oplotnik -

320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  89 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  298 Copperleaf Eve Of Fame Charlotte Earehart Charlotte Earehart -
  352 Playmor All Night GCH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  651 Willow Hill Tiramisu Rihana Blair Darlene Blair -
  759 Legal Eagle GCH Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  805 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  855 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Tatum Milley Leigh Drummey -

321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  128 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  316 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  313 Century Oak The Wizard GCH Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas -
  341 Jax Noble Onyx GCH Alayna LoCascio Kathryn Schwartz -
  616 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Lauren Stuckmeyer The Stuckmeyer Family -
  391 Take The Stars Madison Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  397 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  562 Upper Town Just In Caisse Michaela Ibrahim Michaela Ibrahim -
  889 The Soloist Louisa Quartuccio Louisa Quartuccio -

322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  244 Dominic You Abby Jordan Rhea Turner -
  293 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  336 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  415 Radiance In the Knight Annabeth Allen Mary Kris Revard -
  571 Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -
  689 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  768 Baccarat's Silent Storm Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  870 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC -
  898 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -

323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  67 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  317 Floradora Girl CH Olivia Mauldin Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  321 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  368 Indian Creek Sunny Side Abigail Marry Maggie Brandt -
  452 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  745 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  866 Fortunes Fiero Chloe Stander Chloe Stander -

324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  50 Atwood Forensic Topic Amanda White Amanda White -
  55 UVM Mercedes Kaitlyn Jackson Alexandra Aragon -
  237 Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  239 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor & Jeffry Maples -
  319 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  307 MEM Show and Tell Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  454 The Mastercraft SS Whitney Shapiro Michelle & Porter Payne -
  504 Monnington's Titian Taylor Lynn McKinley Katie Mair -
  542 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Mae Cleland Emily Mae Cleland -
  638 PCC Don't Stop Believin Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  654 Indian Creek Nathan Hale GCH Alexa Rahman Cheryle Parillo & Alexa Rahman -

325 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  80 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  246 AW Minutes to Midnight Kallie Loreman Dana Loreman -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  297 Graycliff Go Navy Brenna McCracken Walter Hecker/Trinity Thiry -
  301 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  356 Ultras Now & Forever Victoria Weaver Antonia Watkins -
  416 MEM Look At Me GCH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -
  449 AW Disturbing the Piece Skyler James Deb & Brian James -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

326 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  98 Indian Creek Triple Play Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt -
  164 RCV All the Rage GCH Bonnie Miller Bonnie Miller -
  468 Ledyard Oberon GCH Kari Lyddon Kari Lyddon -
  529 Griffin's Black Velvet Stacey Swalla Kent & Stacey Swalla -
  544 Whispering Masterwork Dr. Marina Abrams Dr. Marina Abrams -
  547 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  650 Miles Of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  665 Get Lucky Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  707 Cherrydale Shock the Town Monica O'Guinn Helen Michaud -
  719 HUR's Imperator Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -
  734 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  798 Century Oak Acadia Julie Fischer Craig & Kathi Hummel -

327 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  56 Morengo SS Brooke Gronau Tamara Moravec -
  101 MLF Dynamic Mary Cockriel Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  112 Catch the Moon Annie Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  123 The Optimist Susan Morey Lacey Wright -
  705 Direct Effect Scott Neidlinger George Schott -
  775 Ledyard Code Red Katelyn Powell Ledyard Company LLC -
  878 Patchwork Mr Benz Joshua Piatt Janet & Eugene Siddle -

328 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  491 CBMF Fearless Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm -
  579 Legacy's Atlantis Jeffrey Baker Eva & Jeffrey Baker -
  581 Merriehill Home Stretch GCH Kathy Papola Kathy & William Papola -
  594 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  603 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  626 Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn CH Deborah Hamilton Deborah Hamilton -
  708 Graycliff Ram Jam Tony Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust Karla Haartz Cortelyou Trust -
  733 Inimitable Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  824 Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -

329 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  107 Stone Pine Charlotte Mary Cockriel Winston Morgans -
  655 Cherrydale Lady Catherine Michelle McCleester Megan Vahaviolos -
  909 LSB Whispering Joy Kelly Kraegel Lori & Ron Skover -

330 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  116 It's All My Style Lynn Carothers Lynn Carothers -
  476 Dragonsmeade Hereafter Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  585 Invitation Only GCH Elizabeth Utecht Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

331 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  656 Perazzi Jeff Crocker Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  738 Sarde's Kodachrome Deborah E. Lukas Elizabeth Lukas -

332 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  70 LC Benzema Caitlin Katz Caitlin Katz -
  74 MCS Bandini GCH Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  287 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  692 MEM Have You Ever Jack Campbell Lingering Hills Stable -
  701 Sarde's Crescendo Allison Peek Great Island Morgan Horses -

333 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 39)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 Raynyday Final Salute Nick Madsen Lindsay R Naas -
  22 Canyon Bay In Command Melanie Hickey Melanie Hickey -
  50 Atwood Forensic Topic Amanda White Amanda White -
  55 UVM Mercedes Kaitlyn Jackson Alexandra Aragon -
  67 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  80 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  128 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  239 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor & Jeffry Maples -
  246 AW Minutes to Midnight Kallie Loreman Dana Loreman -
  293 RIG Park Avenue GCH Claire Kiley Gina Kiley -
  297 Graycliff Go Navy Brenna McCracken Walter Hecker/Trinity Thiry -
  301 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  316 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Scott & Marilyn Williams -
  319 Deer Park Echoing Lark CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  307 MEM Show and Tell Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  321 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  336 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  341 Jax Noble Onyx GCH Alayna LoCascio Kathryn Schwartz -
  368 Indian Creek Sunny Side Abigail Marry Maggie Brandt -
  391 Take The Stars Madison Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  415 Radiance In the Knight Annabeth Allen Mary Kris Revard -
  416 MEM Look At Me GCH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  449 AW Disturbing the Piece Skyler James Deb & Brian James -
  452 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  454 The Mastercraft SS Whitney Shapiro Michelle & Porter Payne -
  504 Monnington's Titian Taylor Lynn McKinley Katie Mair -
  542 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Mae Cleland Emily Mae Cleland -
  571 Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -
  638 PCC Don't Stop Believin Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  654 Indian Creek Nathan Hale GCH Alexa Rahman Cheryle Parillo & Alexa Rahman -
  689 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  745 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  768 Baccarat's Silent Storm Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  759 Legal Eagle GCH Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  805 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  866 Fortunes Fiero Chloe Stander Chloe Stander -
  870 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC -
  898 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -

334 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  272 SDMF Master Illusion Aaron Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  302 From Russia With Love Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  307 MEM Show and Tell Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  702 Martha Stewart GCH Jillian Peek William Mullady -

335 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  273 RBF Ramblin Man Sarah Jane Woodland Daisy Meadow Farm LLC -
  306 BH Lippitt Knight Storm Meara Kent Stephanie Zimmerman -

336 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  25 GR Madison Karla Jo Moyer Florence Investment Ltd-Gary Moyer -
  63 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin -
  200 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce -
  816 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  828 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt -
  872 Sutton Remembrance GCH Liz Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann -
  888 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey -

337 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

338 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  28 Aries Cara Mia Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Jodi Maunder Hadley -
  159 Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  166 Dantree Debutante CH Grace O'Brien Grace O'Brien -
  304 Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  372 BMF Some Sweet Day Kiim Lavergne Kiim Lavergne -
  418 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  419 Rivergate Asteria Morgan Stoll Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
  505 Tangled Up in Blue Jennifer Grey The Silver Beach Partnership -
  519 HS Courageous Vision Annika Stoldt Annika Stoldt -
  629 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  693 LBJ Pure Elegance CH Julie-Ann Bianco Julie-Ann Bianco -
  757 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  788 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Sarah Anderson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  882 QVM Jocelyn Rose GCH Kathryn Kirsch Kirsch Family -

339 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  224 R Legacy Elegant N Black Danielle Danielson Danielle Danielson -
  229 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  258 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  259 Cherrydale Melania GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  270 KD Electra Alexandra Ulman Alexandra & Amy Ulman -
  302 From Russia With Love Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  417 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate -
  703 Ledyard's Love Talk Allison Peek William Mullady -

340 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 27)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  32 Cabot French Factor Felicity Simms Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson -
  105 Twisted Mister GCH Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  150 SSLLC Bold Moves Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  168 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal GCH Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson -
  262 Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot Danielle Nelson Lori Marino-Beasley -
  284 EKL Noble Sensation Charlene Berger Valeria Morgans LLC -
  308 Morgatti Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  314 Bears Night Ops Amanda Loridon Pamela Ann Herren/Beverly Yousofian -
  315 GSK The Villain GCH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  355 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  367 JDS Viva La Bam Julie Christopher Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom -
  389 Sunstone First Edition Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  522 Cingate Instant Karma Jessica Marino-Walsh Sally Balletto -
  523 Merriehill Dark Knight Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose -
  550 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH David Harding David Harding -
  552 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  633 Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  614 Indian Creek Tomahawk Hannah McBain Hannah McBain -
  644 Live Action Sara Mononen Sara Mononen -
  718 EKL Town Finals CH Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  735 Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  755 HyLee's Bushmill Katie Schafer Ericka Chadbourne -
  763 Smithsonian CH Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  874 CBMF Aspirational GCH Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill -
  893 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik James & Kimberly Oplotnik -
  896 Clayhill Nottingham Hannah Locke Michelle & Hannah Locke -
  902 SpringMill Night Moves Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

341 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  23 Corinthian Lone Star Taylor Hudson Taylor Hudson -
  73 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  78 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  132 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Kristi Darrow -
  146 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  174 Ancan Razmataz Marissa Kintopf Deb Amundson -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  260 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  360 Roadshow Pop Star Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  760 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  802 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  804 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

342 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  38 Slam Dunk Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  87 One Love Leah Botz Lisa Gilliland -
  294 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  336 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  689 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  768 Baccarat's Silent Storm Madison Lee Madison Lee -
  870 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC -
  898 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel -

343 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Elizabeth Ramsey Elizabeth Ramsey -
  83 Canabar Tres Belle Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  102 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  119 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  127 Lollapalooza CH JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
  280 Kauffman's Porche Anne Morgan-Flynt Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan -
  607 Limelight Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley -
  781 Kinzu Gracefilly Wild Susan Ellis Susan Ellis -
  801 OTM Be Still My Heart Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  793 Joyfully Kristen Rash Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  858 TFF Eyes Wide Shut Amy Bessey Barbara Wade -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

344 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  19 Whispering Incognito GCH Jill A. Yerger Jill A. Yerger -
  88 VVM Excalibur Alyssa Wick Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  371 BMF Secret Code Todd Ehret Andrea Ehret -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Emma Banks Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -
  501 Clayhill Chevalier Britni Olsen-Kovalenko Britni Olsen-Kovalenko -
  518 Cingate Lucky Star Jessica Cavanaugh Jessica Cavanaugh -
  644 Live Action Sarah Gove Sara Mononen -
  749 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  780 WGF Spring Rage Sean Fancsali Sean Fancsali -
  859 Meadowmist Man On The Run Melanie Pyanowski Patricia Walter/Melanie Pyanowski -
  871 Crown Wickedly Good Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen -

345 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 Gulfwind Annabelle Lee Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey -
  90 Willowick Troubadour Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  249 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  338 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  396 SLR in Rhythm Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  804 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  895 Takin' Care of Business Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -

346 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  50 Atwood Forensic Topic Amanda White Amanda White -
  237 Key Constellation Hyelim Shin Hyelim Shin -
  239 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor & Jeffry Maples -
  242 Morgan Valley Starstruck Mackenzie Rzepka Mackenzie Rzepka -
  307 MEM Show and Tell Jillian Crocker Jillian Crocker -
  346 Ultras High Noon Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  71 SPR Second Chance Lydia Groshong Lesli & Lydia Groshong -
  454 The Mastercraft SS Whitney Shapiro Michelle & Porter Payne -
  473 Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  504 Monnington's Titian Taylor Lynn McKinley Katie Mair -
  542 Deliver The Dream GCH Emily Mae Cleland Emily Mae Cleland -
  639 Get More Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  652 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marisa & Alexa Rahman -
  808 Futurity Frontier Justice Alexi Hunt Alexi Hunt -
  809 Always A Tarheel Kelsey O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -

347 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 30)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 TW's Masters Supprise Tim Weems Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems -
  43 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  67 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Diane Tanguay Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  100 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  138 Hollybrook Boy Toy Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  152 Heritage Hollow Rapture Jill Eide Jill Eide -
  175 Rustic V TurnOfThe Century Karen Schultz Dala Stables LLC/Karen Schultz -
  182 Pondview Park Avenue Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  219 Jax Auto Pilot CH Missy Warner Fleming Meredith Rosier -
  221 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine & Meredith Rosier -
  263 Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH Mike Nelson Mike Nelson -
  264 Millenniums Masterpiece GCH Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson -
  268 Positive Impact Rebecca Watters Rick Davis -
  269 Grand Cru St Emilion Karen Harry Davis Karen Harry Davis -
  281 RJMF Supernatural CH Anne Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  388 BLF Mission Impossible CH Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  390 Properly Elizabeth Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  413 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  443 Magenta's Mad Moonshine CH Michelle Payne Michelle Payne -
  507 MLB Power Play GCH Mary Golota Mary Golota -
  536 Treble's Patent Pending GCH Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  766 KN French Commandante GCH Alexandra Walton Alexandra Walton -
  795 HyLee's Spotlight Sarah Anderson Hannah Stewart -
  787 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  760 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  860 Corinthian Touch of Frost CH Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki -
  883 Equinox Troubadour Valerie Place Valerie Place -
  892 SpringMill Stardust GCH Kim Oplotnik Kelly Kraegel -
  890 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -

348 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  39 HPW Snapchat Elisabeth Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  246 AW Minutes to Midnight Kallie Loreman Dana Loreman -
  295 SDMF Flight Time Brenna McCracken Brenna McCracken -
  301 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  356 Ultras Now & Forever Victoria Weaver Antonia Watkins -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Isabella Didden Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden -
  428 MEM I'm Back Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall -
  450 Sarde's Satisfaction Skyler James Deb & Brian James -
  628 Tony Soprano Isabelle Matsell Ellen Matsell -
  613 Arcola's French Press Rachel Roberts Alice Roberts -
  906 Baccarat's Street Smart GCH Natalie Jane Woodland Natalie Jane Woodland -

349 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  78 Bentayga Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  147 Oregon Country Flash Terri Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  299 CBMF Burn Notice GCH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  561 Garland's Ace of Spades Kathleen Jensen William & Alice Nazzaro -
  803 Fifty Shades of Bay BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  891 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -
  923 HyLee's Black Thorn Ron Berzins Charles Berzins -

350 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  40 ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  276 MEM Bacardi GCH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  756 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

351 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  54 SMSE Red Lightning Kaitlyn Jackson Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson -
  65 Hylee's Lock n Load Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  92 RWF Perfect World Zoe Roberts Eric and Laura Roberts -
  194 Bad Company Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  189 One Night In Bangkok Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  230 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Colleen McNicoll -
  335 Titleist Sydney LoCascio Manya Smalley -
  339 Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  423 SFS Johnny Drama Sophie Escarco Kristina Vingelis -
  513 Queen's Over Ruled Elsa Heinke KerriAnne Adamek -
  619 MEM Attache GCH Dawson Archibald Hannah McBain -
  821 Ultras Forbidden Fruit Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  822 Arcola's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Arcola Farm -
  823 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer -
  853 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -
  854 SpringMill Ring of Fire Emma Ouellette Peggy Drummey & Emma Ouellette -
  887 Cedar Creek Dubonnet Mia Rose Mercurio Mia Rose Mercurio -

352 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  61 Crushin' It Eric Antman Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm -
  101 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  289 Akira Derringer GCH Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  327 He's Da Vinci's Code Whitney Bodnar Sherry Bartolucci-SLB Farms -
  457 HVK Oh My Joel Ziemer Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  477 Dragonsmeade Spectre Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  548 Dantree Dim the Lights John Hufferd Dr. Roxanne Rogers -
  765 JME Mr Misunderstood George Liberty Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC -
  878 Patchwork Mr Benz Joshua Piatt Janet & Eugene Siddle -

353 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  70 LC Benzema Caitlin Katz Caitlin Katz -
  118 SSL Unique Creations GCH Haley Brooks Haley Brooks -
  178 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  287 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  648 CBMF Momentarily Katya Lammey Kathy Dowding -
  692 MEM Have You Ever Jack Campbell Lingering Hills Stable -
  823 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer -
  850 Zanetti GCH Cashlyn Lovell Dr. Grace Steere -

354 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  292 Arboria Arion GCH Gina Kiley Gina Kiley -
  380 Firewind Kakewalk Joy Scala Paul & Joy Scala -
  460 Miz Masterpiece Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  475 SSLLC Vantage Point Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  577 Gordel's Deliverance Shelley Gomavitz Shelley Gomavitz -
  645 LC Amazing Spiderman George Fayad George Fayad -
  623 Superbad GCH Malcolm Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  720 BRMF Fearless Jane Thompson Jane Thompson -

355 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 19)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  94 C-King First Dance Jacqueline Del Favero Jacqueline Del Favero -
  126 Queens Nightwatch Erin Martin Mary Brown -
  134 Bellisimo GCH Claire Armstrong Claire Armstrong -
  144 RCV Patent Pending Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  169 Hells Bells CH Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  180 Atwood Cincinnatus Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  426 SWZ Moonridge Command Beth Mitchell Beth Mitchell -
  494 Dragonsmeade IconicFusion KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  509 Clayhill Affirmative CH Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe -
  517 MJS Eclipse Kara Brooke Hose Julia Hoag DVM -
  541 Indian Creek Double R Kasey Mougine Teri Rumens -
  547 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Alison Elwell Alison Elwell -
  573 Playmor's Juke Box Hero Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  578 FCM Whiskey Neat Angela Burckhard Angela Burckhard -
  656 Perazzi Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  717 MJY's Glitz Maker Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  742 GLB Main Attraction Lindsey Niebrugge Tisha & Tim Tice -
  850 Zanetti GCH Kristin Johnson Dr. Grace Steere -
  885 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch -

356 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  660 Latours Aspiration Diane Conrady Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -

357 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  621 Living On Easy Street Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  191 Queens Spice Girl Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson--Arcola Farm -
  236 WS Our Celebrity Belle Chloe Mayes Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  312 Kinzu Gabrielle Jessica Balsis Eric & Jessica Balsis -
  551 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH Olivia Lahr David Harding -
  659 DMH Lady Antebellum MaryJo Curry Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  696 Little Black Dress GCH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  732 LVM Sugar N Spice Lauren Fitzgerald Lauren Fitzgerald -
  796 Sarde's Soul Sister Taylor Toth Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  807 Ultras Special Diva GCH Joy Hiatt Joy Hiatt -
  832 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass -

358 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  250 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  244 Dominic You Jaxon Craddock Rhea Turner -
  323 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Moses Family Investments LLC -
  369 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  390 Properly Mylie Ramerman Elizabeth Ramerman -
  440 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  691 Lucky Strike GCH Eleanora Marone Great Island Morgan Horses -
  715 Flintlocks Grandee A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  911 Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH Callie Meeks Kelly Kraegel -

359 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  291 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  739 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Steven, Kinsey or Maris Everett -

360 - GN Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 Gulfwind Annabelle Lee Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey -
  249 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  338 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  396 SLR in Rhythm Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  804 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

361 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  247 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  320 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  348 Dbl F Future Perfect McKenzie Mattox Felicia & Frank Schlemmer -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Brinlee Wright Dorothy Atkinson -
  566 HVK Noble Italia CH Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  791 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

362 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 Triton Executive Suite Mckenzie Tate-Diaz Mckenzie Tate-Diaz -
  129 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  163 Town Affair GCH Emily Enke Gail Kelce -
  238 BMF Take Down The Flag Alison Oakman Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  435 Game Date Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  437 RWF Paganini GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  471 KSG Pure Cadence Heaven Kulczycki Allan Kulczycki -
  525 Eric Church Mia McDermott Reindance Stables Inc. -
  722 Most Wanted GCH Colby Merritt Josh & Megan Merritt -
  767 Comiskey Park Gabrielle Wright Leah & Bill Tarnacki -
  825 Sarde's Scintillation Zoey Baker Jennifer Frank -

363 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Charlotte Davidson Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  409 MJL Rochallor Madeline Thomas-Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  439 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  710 Aerie Meadow Contessa CH A.J. Billetts Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  729 Medomak French Tradition Madelyn Willes Mary Luedtke -
  793 Joyfully Isla Hornbacher Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck -
  910 Movado GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -

364 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  234 Artistic Revolution Brooklyn Sieverkropp Debbie Sieverkropp -
  248 DWS Wind Dancer CH Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  433 Batali Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  438 Katharina GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  532 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -
  795 HyLee's Spotlight Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -

365 - GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Faircrest Rare Edition GCH Marleigh Brown Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  321 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  337 Zeppelynn GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  347 Graywood's Belinda Breeze Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  415 Radiance In the Knight Annabeth Allen Mary Kris Revard -
  744 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Jonalyn Gwinup -
  802 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -

366 - GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  80 EV Santa Fe Special Haley Attig Darcey Albino-Attig -
  174 Ancan Razmataz Makayla Ronk Deb Amundson -
  229 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  240 Victory's Valedictorian Lina Reis Bobbie Jo Jaakkola -
  245 QVM National Treasure Kallie Loreman Rhea Turner -
  259 Cherrydale Melania GCH Sophia Stillings Glitter Farms LLC -
  303 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Elizabeth Keller Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  612 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  758 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  886 Ledyard Tempt Me Lauren Cheney William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

367 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  303 Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH Terra Zimmerman Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks -
  395 Fire Run Freedom Rider Patricia West Champions Way LLC -
  413 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Laurie Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  522 Cingate Instant Karma Dr. Morgan Wolin Sally Balletto -
  769 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
  787 Still In Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  860 Corinthian Touch of Frost CH Nicole Smith-Gorecki Nicole Smith-Gorecki -
  892 SpringMill Stardust GCH Kim Oplotnik Kelly Kraegel -
  904 WVS Midnite Glory Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

368 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  268 Positive Impact Rebecca Watters Rick Davis -
  283 Kinzu Katarina Cavalli Charlene Berger Valeria Morgans LLC -
  360 Roadshow Pop Star Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch -
  388 BLF Mission Impossible CH Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  417 Cadence Allure Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate -

369 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  227 Wanakmajak Charlotte Davidson Charlotte Davidson -
  250 RWJ Bravissimo Eleanor Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -
  291 Saralin Rex Harrison Evelyn Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  323 Faloria GCH Marli Crawford Moses Family Investments LLC -
  369 Qua-Drangle GCH Zoe Kovanis-Wilson Zoe Kovanis-Wilson -
  440 French Flambeau GCH Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  691 Lucky Strike GCH Eleanora Marone Great Island Morgan Horses -
  715 Flintlocks Grandee A.J. Billetts Amanda DuPont -
  739 Force to be Reckoned With Maris Everett Steven, Kinsey or Maris Everett -
  911 Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH Callie Meeks Kelly Kraegel -

370 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  129 Treble's Take The Stage GCH Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  163 Town Affair GCH Emily Enke Gail Kelce -
  247 AMHF She's Got Boogie Hadley Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  320 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart -
  348 Dbl F Future Perfect McKenzie Mattox Felicia & Frank Schlemmer -
  354 DTA Touch Of Flash Brinlee Wright Dorothy Atkinson -
  435 Game Date Isabel Davis Valorie & Chris Davis -
  437 RWF Paganini GCH Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  525 Eric Church Mia McDermott Reindance Stables Inc. -
  566 HVK Noble Italia CH Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  791 Locutus GCH Hannah Stewart Sarah Anderson -

371 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  67 Graycliff Rimfire GCH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd-West Coast Morgans -
  336 Feel That Fire GCH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  415 Radiance In the Knight Annabeth Allen Mary Kris Revard -
  452 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  689 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  745 NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -