GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - 2017 GRAND NATIONAL & WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MORGAN HORSE SHOW
Oklahoma City, OK - Peggy Hatfield
001 - GN Gelding In-Hand Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Rebecca Watters
Casey Stein
-
002 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
LBJ Starfire
Tim Roesink
Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans
-
2
417
Playmor Jewel of the Nile
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
647
Be My Moondancer
Tom Johnson
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
003 - GN Two-Year-Old Gelding ( -- no entries -- )
004 - WC Junior Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
LBJ Starfire
Tim Roesink
Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans
-
2
417
Playmor Jewel of the Nile
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
005 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
2
84
JRH After Midnight
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
006 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding ( -- no entries -- )
007 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
CBMF Fearless
Tim Roesink
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
2
288
Warchest GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
738
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Travis Neidlinger
Patricia Casler
-
4
484
Midshipman
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
5
1008
O'Man's Troy
Shirley O'Gorman
Shirley O'Gorman
-
008 - WC Senior Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
2
339
CBMF Fearless
Tim Roesink
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
009 - WC Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
2
339
CBMF Fearless
Tim Roesink
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
010 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
2
604
RCW Royal Beau
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
3
305
SA Kashmiri
David Silver
David Silver
-
4
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Ken Martin
J. Michael Nelson
-
5
184
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Ron Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
6
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
7
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
8
7
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
011.1 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
3
224
Tacori
Kimberly Caruso
Kimberly Caruso DVM
-
John Greenall
4
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
5
608
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
John Greenall
6
969
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
John Greenall
7
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
-
John Greenall
011.2 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
2
146
All Hail To The Chief GCH
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
John Greenall
3
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
4
615
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
John Greenall
5
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
-
John Greenall
6
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
John Greenall
012 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
441
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
3
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
4
565
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
5
845
Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH
Elizabeth Fawcett
Rosemary Croop
-
6
748
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
7
829
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Melissa Karr-Walter
Kellie Connolly
-
8
669
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
9
851
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
10
723
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
873
CBMF Above It All
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
714
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
393
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
437
Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
63
LBJ Glamour Girl
Kelli Palen
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
232
VVM Rock ' N Roses
Samantha Haleks
Scott Nevers
-
013 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
516
Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH
Hannah Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
2
579
City Kitty GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
3
566
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
4
426
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
653
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
014 - GN Mare In-Hand Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
67
Ella Enchanted
Laing Morey
Susan Morey
-
015 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Merriehill Maleficent GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Merriehill Farm
-
2
542
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Mike Carpenter
Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
-
3
726
Stolen Kiss GCH
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
4
158
MAV China Doll
Mike Wahl
Heidi & Mark Nichols
-
016 - GN Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
731
Merriehill Nighty Night CH
Scott Neidlinger
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
2
691
Ledyard Take A Bow
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
660
Ledyard Ring of Fire
Christopher Bernard
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
157
MAV Bell Favore
Mike Wahl
Heidi & Mark Nichols
-
5
351
Graycliff Bam Ba Lam
Tim Roesink
Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton
-
6
1002
HVK Polished Brass
Francisco Espinoza
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
7
418
RWF It Had to Be U
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
8
659
Magie Noire
Cliff Swanson
Bruce & Jean Beckman
-
017 - WC Junior Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Merriehill Maleficent GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Merriehill Farm
-
2
731
Merriehill Nighty Night CH
Scott Neidlinger
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
018 - GN Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
Ledyard Octavia CH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
753
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
John Hufferd
Millstone Morgans
-
3
547
EKL Visualize
Diane Conrady
Eli Lapp Jr.
-
019 - GN Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
416
Iggy Azalea
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
2
370
RDF Bellarina
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
706
Farrah's Eye Candy
Merin Maggi
Linda Sheridan
-
020 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
341
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Tim Roesink
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
2
34
MLF Miz Perfect
Robert Kellert
Jessica Martinez
-
3
903
Dreamers Annette
Josh Merritt
Greg & Kathy Janes
-
4
742
Little Black Dress GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
5
483
Rare Definition
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
021 - WC Senior Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
Ledyard Octavia CH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
341
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Tim Roesink
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
022 - WC Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
Ledyard Octavia CH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
213
Merriehill Maleficent GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Merriehill Farm
-
023 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Dantree Beauty Queen
David Rand
Ray Ramsey Family
-
2
821
Venezia
Rick Gervasio
Haley Rogers
-
3
594
Irresistible
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
4
668
Bella Noire
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
5
809
From Russia With Love
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
6
775
Rivergate Asteria
Leslie Armstrong
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills-Rivergate
-
7
280
Morgan Valley Eyes on You
Jessica Marino-Walsh
Jessica Marino-Walsh
-
8
134
Limelight
Ann Woulfe Miller
Rachael Heliker
-
9
394
Kinzu Katarina Cavalli
Tristy Redmond
Rebecca Tester
-
024.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Lila Tatar
Lila Tatar
-
2
299
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
891
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
4
828
Bourne Obsession
Ashley Davis
Shawna Sutton
-
5
125
Takin' Care of Business
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Donna O'Neill
-
7
949
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
8
434
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Jenny Miller
Beth Miller
-
9
154
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
10
59
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
410
Avanti
Heidi Torres
Lou & Heidi Torres
-
425
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
501
Playmor's Imperial Star CH
Cassidy Spreadbury
Cassidy Spreadbury
-
613
Boxford Zenaire
Ashley Olson
Meredith Rosier
-
795
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
024.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
2
481
Slam Dunk GCH
Ashley Wright-Ledon
Ashley Wright-Ledon
-
3
728
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
4
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
5
250
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Maria Shamraj
Scott Nevers
-
6
788
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
360
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Cristy Rafn
-
8
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
9
230
Century Oak March Madness
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
10
147
Harlington's Main Heir
Rebecca Watters
Alexandra Ulman
-
155
Meadowmist Perfect Storm
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
-
52
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
78
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
573
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
709
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
025 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
TRE Master Of Disguise
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
2
457
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
3
518
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
4
556
FRF Seattle Reign
Jeffrey Gove
Jared Gove
-
5
260
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
6
479
Indian Creek Warbird
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
7
762
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
8
893
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
9
405
Bri-B Lady Malicious
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
10
420
Reckless Ruby
Ann Fox
Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans
-
312
Sacred Path Fortune
Sue Iggulden
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
91
Leviticus
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
672
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
026 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
432
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Amy Embury
-
2
830
PLF Wishful Thinking
Cheyenne Elliott
Jennifer Piper
-
3
918
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Addison Barber
Tessa Englund
-
4
353
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Isabella Didden
Sarah Cannan
-
5
323
Sarde's Satisfaction
Skyler James
Deb & Brian James
-
6
973
Dux Donte
Sierra Winona
Rhea Turner
-
7
121
JW Phantom GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
8
833
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
9
204
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
971
SDMF Master Illusion
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
027 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
819
Hollybrook Rembrandt
Rick Gervasio
Joyce Metters
-
2
92
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Susan Morey
Cindy Becker
-
3
724
Batali
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
4
638
EKL Peace Out
Meredith Rosier
Pat Gobin
-
5
895
Legacy's Asgard
Daryl Hopson
Blue Mountain Group
-
6
26
Canabar Celebration CH
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
7
103
Indian Creek Master Chief
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
8
183
Arcola's Merit Badge
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
028 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
029 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
897
Tracemark Touch Of Gold
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
John Greenall
2
224
Tacori
Kimberly Caruso
Kimberly Caruso DVM
-
John Greenall
3
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
4
615
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
John Greenall
5
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
030 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1015
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Ron Skover
Sammi Hazen
-
2
605
Saralin's Conductor GCH
Georgina Sanche
Georgina Sanche
-
031 - GN Stallion In-Hand Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
51
R'surene Kantamos
Chris Nerland
R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland
-
032 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
NRMF Bella's Dancer
Whitney Bodnar
Joe Zehr
-
2
293
Tyson Beckford
Phil Fountain
Brian Butler
-
3
493
CFF Money Talks
Erica Kemp
Susan Carlino
-
4
1025
JDS Mazzolini
Michael Slomkowski
Debbie LaMay
-
033 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
743
EKL Shake It Off
John Hufferd
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
2
412
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
667
Cherrydale Casanova
Christopher Bernard
Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor
-
4
33
MLF Dynamic GCH
Robert Kellert
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
5
453
Sensationalist GCH
Selvin Torrez
Aden Weaver
-
6
646
HyLee's Letterman
Jeff Fancsali
Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
-
034 - WC Junior Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
743
EKL Shake It Off
John Hufferd
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
2
412
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
035 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
689
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
537
Queen's Rebel Yell
David Rand
Queens River Farm
-
3
644
Cedarcrest Code of Honor
Jeff Fancsali
Steve & Vickie Hoy
-
036 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion ( -- no entries -- )
037 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Elaine Olsen
-
2
755
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
3
643
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Sean Fancsali
James & Lynn Butler
-
4
4
Dream Catcher Don Juan
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
038 - WC Senior Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Elaine Olsen
-
2
755
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
039 - WC Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Elaine Olsen
-
2
755
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
040.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
2
297
Bell South GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Mallory Sciaraffa
-
3
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
-
3
839
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
4
433
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
5
728
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
6
15
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
7
835
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
8
573
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
9
252
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
10
230
Century Oak March Madness
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
83
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
528
SSLLC Maximum Impact
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
419
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Trinity Thiry
Trinity Thiry
-
971
SDMF Master Illusion
Kallie Loreman
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
830
PLF Wishful Thinking
Cheyenne Elliott
Jennifer Piper
-
040.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
564
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
796
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
3
432
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Amy Embury
-
4
427
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
282
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Emily Rhodes
Cadence Farm LLC
-
6
862
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
7
713
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
8
250
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Maria Shamraj
Scott Nevers
-
9
59
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
10
121
JW Phantom GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
391
Canabar Nickelback
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
557
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
833
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
041 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
936
WVS Midnite Glory
Kelly Kraegel
Rebecca Opp
-
2
825
SpringMill New Harmony
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
3
593
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
4
603
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
5
507
Ledgefield Tailored Asset CH
David Rand
Jill & Steve Tassinari
-
6
409
Manhattan Glamour
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
7
114
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
8
43
TRE Miss Me
Mary Cockriel
Alice Hughes
-
9
997
ADC Pega Sass
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
042 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
93
Hermes
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
2
562
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
40
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
4
354
Cingate Lucky Star
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
5
481
Slam Dunk GCH
Ashley Wright-Ledon
Ashley Wright-Ledon
-
6
852
EKL Prize Contender CH
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
7
716
Crown Wickedly Good
Dallas Bolen
Dallas Bolen
-
8
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
9
871
MEM Joys First Star
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
10
155
Meadowmist Perfect Storm
Krystle McCormack
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
-
180
Arcola's Perfect Gentleman
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
28
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
645
WGF Spring Rage
Anita Fancsali
Sean Fancsali
-
889
Peppermill Soliman
Amy Ebbert
Amy Ebbert
-
918
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Tessa Englund
Tessa Englund
-
043 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
561
RJMF The Great Bambino
Taylor Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
831
Strict Liability
Grace Moody
Devann Lapointe
-
3
954
Light Year GCH
Alexis Higginbotham
Rebecca Opp
-
4
985
SpiceOLife Affirmation CH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
5
196
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
6
864
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
7
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
8
910
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
9
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
-
044 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
904
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
2
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
530
Most Wanted GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
318
French Flambeau GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
5
960
Sarde's Scintillation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
6
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Isabelle Gellner
Ken Kingston
-
7
165
Hartland Infinity
Callie Rae Burroughs
Marilyn Ackerman/Callie Rae Burroughs
-
8
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kayln Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
045 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
252
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Abagail Meyer
Jessica Wilber
-
2
955
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
3
914
HVK Marquise
Tatyana Fernandes
Tom Johnson
-
4
140
Festival Sundance
Marti Norris
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
5
729
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
046 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
2
866
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
3
619
BMF Unforgettable
Lane Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
047 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
55
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Garn Walker
Lindsay R Naas
-
2
435
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
3
823
SpiceOLife Rightful Heir
Rick Gervasio
Donald & Mary Lynn Geisler
-
4
597
MLB Capo Di Capo GCH
Tommy Garland
Dianne Lents
-
5
861
Garland's Ace of Spades GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
6
896
HVMF Finally Pay Day
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
7
404
Locked In Time
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
-
8
1018
Abilene
Jeffrey Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
9
62
HyLee's Black Thorn
Dustin Freiheit
Charles & Arlene Berzins-Summit Morgans
-
048 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
865
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
2
568
CBMF Lady Of Mystery
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
-
3
70
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
4
251
Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
5
847
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
6
96
Apogee My Maria CH
Natalie Pool
Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool
-
7
437
Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
8
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
9
714
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
10
362
KKW Fashionably Late
Sophia Stillings
Jacob T. Wendel
-
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
049 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Unzipped GCH
Lars Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
2
919
FMM Incognito
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
3
854
Con-Tinued Success
Erika Murdie
Connie Votava
-
4
591
Clayhill Remington
Olivia Coker
Lana Trautman
-
5
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
161
Ferretti
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
050 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
506
Queen's Upbeat CH
Laci Sandvil
Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil
-
2
169
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
3
551
SSL Ultimate Design
Grace Brenner
Grace Brenner
-
4
909
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
5
445
Agents Noble Image CH
Emily Torrez
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
6
387
Deliver The Dream GCH
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
7
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
8
583
Whispering Warranty
Leah Botz
Samantha Kevitt
-
9
680
Relato Del Toro
Grace Martin
Brooke & Grace Martin
-
10
832
AlphaStar Toot n Rage
Carmen Gonzalez
Kimber Sharp
-
122
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
312
Sacred Path Fortune
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
051 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
585
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
2
697
HSR Flirtatious
David Gillen
David Gillen
-
3
87
Devena
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
4
952
Cedar Creek Maria
Kelly Kraegel
Cedar Creek Farm-Larry Bolen
-
5
20
Bella Olivia
Abigail Mutrux
Barry Laub
-
6
917
Key Ms Center Stage
Brian Hadley
Darcey Flores
-
7
905
Laing Hill Atha
Meghan von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
052 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
569
Ledyard's Midas Touch GCH
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
2
529
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
860
Phenomenalee CH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
4
907
SpringMill Splish Splash
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
5
365
Indian Creek Panache
Alexa Woodard
Alexa Woodard
-
6
136
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
7
678
Alltitude GCH
Grace Martin
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
053 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
950
Newmont's Pretty Please
Kurt Hufferd
Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
-
2
690
Ledyard Code Red CH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
453
Sensationalist GCH
Selvin Torrez
Aden Weaver
-
054 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
424
HPW Snapchat
Mary Carlton
Jessica Balsis
-
2
951
Atwood Forensic Topic
Kelly Kraegel
Kristy Pojda
-
3
356
Indian Creek War Paint
Jessica Cavanaugh
Karen Hansen
-
4
1020
Force to be Reckoned With
Aaryn Whitacre
Megan E. Vaughn
-
5
844
SSLLC Imperial Command
Amanda DuPont
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
6
110
SpringMill Night Moves
Emma Fedorcak
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
7
778
Rivergate Marcus Antonius
Leslie Armstrong
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
8
1024
Stage Fright
Nason Basterache
Maureen Campbell
-
055 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
757
Fieldcrest War Lord
Tim Selinsky
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
2
221
Playmor's Andretti
Diana Vonderheide
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
3
874
SMSE Reasonably Reason
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
4
51
R'surene Kantamos
Sue Nerland
R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland
-
056 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
820
Hollybrook Boy Toy
Rick Gervasio
Manasota Morgans LLC
-
2
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Tommy Garland
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
53
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Garn Walker
Melissa Walker
-
4
894
BMF Palladium GCH
Daryl Hopson
Mina Cox
-
5
732
Take The Crown GCH
Travis Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
6
614
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Meredith Rosier
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
7
898
BMF Solomon
Sonja Lorenson
Birch Meadow Farms
-
8
711
Take The Stars GCH
Ryne Swope
Julie & Vance Adams
-
9
710
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Julie Adams
Virginia Adams
-
10
727
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Andy Marlett
Jill Eide
-
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
278
Boxford Life Is Good
Becky Bauer
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
305
SA Kashmiri
Erin Silver
David Silver
-
587
Fire Run High Noon
Lyle Wick
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
600
Sarde's Scoundrel
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne Lents
-
1012
RWJ Bravissimo
Kristen Tramposh
Robert Jones M.D.
-
800
Key Biscayne GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser
-
808
RBF Russian Roulette GCH
Amy Bessey
Lisa DeNuzzo
-
10
Ben A Commotion CH
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
057.1 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
969
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
3
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
4
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
5
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
-
John Greenall
6
166
Roadshow Pop Rocks CH
John T. Green
Noah Helmuth
-
John Greenall
7
615
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
John Greenall
057.2 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
2
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
3
897
Tracemark Touch Of Gold
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
John Greenall
4
146
All Hail To The Chief GCH
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
John Greenall
5
224
Tacori
Kimberly Caruso
Kimberly Caruso DVM
-
John Greenall
6
608
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
John Greenall
7
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
-
John Greenall
8
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
John Greenall
058 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
059 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Connie Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
788
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
3
584
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Harriet Goodpaster
Harriet Goodpaster
-
4
256
Springmill West Point
Gina Ayersman
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
5
360
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Cristy Rafn
-
6
934
MEM Once Again GCH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
7
891
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
8
425
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
9
514
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
10
849
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
852
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
748
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
776
Roadshow Music Man
Jamie Green Willard
Noah Helmuth
-
795
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
377
JHM's Shenanigan
Nancy Jordan
Richard & Nancy Jordan
-
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Donna O'Neill
-
52
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
118
Kaboom
Anthony Fournier
Anthony Fournier
-
233
AMHF She's Got Boogie
Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
-
253
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
060 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
520
SLB Andiamo GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
2
339
CBMF Fearless
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
3
787
Master Disaster GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
1028
DMH Back In Black
Tess Kiritsy
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
5
655
Atwood Cincinnatus
Kathleen Flower
Erin Wilber
-
6
268
KJM Five Star GCH
Jenny Taylor
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
7
178
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
8
882
RJMF Possessed
Austin Eversman
Elaine Olsen
-
9
149
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Casey Stein
Casey Stein
-
10
704
FCM LodoVico
Merin Maggi
Stella & Regina Hecht
-
571
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Anne Benson
Tom & Joanna Meyers
-
625
Graywood's Boogie Boy
Alicia Owens
Amo Te Enterprises
-
366
Ryan's Valentino
Maison Richey
C. Timothy McKinley
-
455
CBMF Avenger GCH
Manya Smalley
Manya Smalley
-
986
Maximum Velocity CH
Amy Neifert Champion
Jessica Mann Baker
-
999
Hylee's C'Est La Vie
Caroline Michalek
Caroline Michalek
-
1014
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Kristen Tramposh
Kathy & Ron Reiber
-
799
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
061 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
Liquid Assets
Jim Taylor
George Schott-Maine Event Morgans
-
2
687
TRE I Wonder
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples
-
062 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
SSL Ringo GCH
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
2
347
ECP Scandalous
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
3
855
ML's American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
-
4
719
DLY Judgement Day
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
5
68
Queens Nightwatch CH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
063.1 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
2
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
3
31
TRE Unforgettable
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
4
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Peggy Angel
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
5
791
Orrwood's Special Edition
Lori Hull
Katie Mair
-
6
148
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
7
842
SpringMill Momento CH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
8
402
RRG Ignite CH
Valerie Francis
Valerie Francis
-
9
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
10
963
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
7
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Kim Anderson
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
870
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
063.2 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
861
Garland's Ace of Spades GCH
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
2
90
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
3
487
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
4
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
5
840
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
6
32
Lady Arabella CH
Gen Hess
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
7
372
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
8
604
RCW Royal Beau
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
9
53
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
10
184
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Ron Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Kathy Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
588
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
599
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
894
BMF Palladium GCH
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
064 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1029
SFS Johnny Drama
Debra Pavan Peterman
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
2
749
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
3
108
Stoney Point Bogart
John Huse
Stoney Point Morgans
-
4
706
Farrah's Eye Candy
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
5
485
KMR A Kiss For Luck
Corey Kemp
Erica Kemp
-
6
448
Alright Alright Alright
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Tim Enfield
-
7
502
Sarde's Soul Sister
Kim Loewer
Kim Loewer
-
8
671
Mirabel's Sir Galahad
Colleen Baptist
Colleen Baptist
-
065 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
931
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
2
390
FCM No Boundaries
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
3
797
As Predicted GCH
Natalie Golota
Mary Golota
-
4
509
Unbreakable Bond
Tricia Morrison
Tricia Morrison
-
066 - GN Roadster To Bike (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1015
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Jennifer Hazen
Sammi Hazen
-
067 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion ( -- no entries -- )
068 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
626
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
2
651
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
3
581
TRE Someday
Olivia Coker
Amber Carmichael
-
4
937
LPV Supreme Command GCH
Brigitte Webb
Brigitte Webb
-
5
335
Playmor's Ecco Domani
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
6
426
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
7
567
SYP Hifidelity
Nicholas Shample
Nicholas Shample
-
8
117
Whitemud Challenger
Elisabeth Coryn
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
069 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
558
Mini Cooper GCH
Taylor Ladd
Taylor Ladd
-
2
135
Deer Creek SharpDressedMan
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
3
940
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Kendra Bolin
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
070 - GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Anna Marie Knipp
Anna Marie Knipp
-
2
368
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
513
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
071 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
523
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
482
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
072 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
2
521
UVM Umbra CH
Casey McDonald Douglass
zirewind Morgans
-
3
295
Shimmer GCH
Peyton Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
4
900
BMF Whisper of Love
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
5
500
Spirit of the Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
6
376
DMH Lady Antebellum
Dr. Christy Walter
Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
-
7
203
Seasons Simply Supreme
Logan Peterson
Colleen McNicoll
-
8
34
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
9
633
SFS Hopelessly Devoted
Adrienne Huynh
Loraine Kielceski
-
073 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn GCH
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
2
860
Phenomenalee CH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
3
379
Arboria Awesome Again
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
074 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Caryn Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
2
208
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
3
483
Rare Definition
Erica Kemp
Jean Stewart
-
075 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
532
What's Up GCH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
2
499
The Noblest GCH
Paul Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
3
237
SMSE Skyline Free Spirit
Denise Johnson
Denise Johnson
-
4
44
GLB Man of the Hour GCH
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
5
174
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
6
98
Lake Holiday Magic
Brett Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
076 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion and Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
436
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Jessica Balsis
Carolanne Smith
-
2
389
One Nite Stand GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
3
267
Ledyard Rare Assets
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
4
369
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
5
555
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
6
81
Dragonsmeade First Night
Meredith Wolfe
JRH Morgans LLC
-
7
535
SSLLC Patent Pending
Caitlynn Ramsey
Ray Ramsey Family
-
8
790
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Molly Lazar
Janice Lazar
-
9
656
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
10
133
Armada Line Drive CH
Lucia Struck
Lindsay Heliker
-
168
GLB Main Attraction
Kim Adkins
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
242
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
798
Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH
Amy Place
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
966
Ultras Play It Again CH
Anna Ehlen
Anna Ehlen
-
077 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
Dragonsmeade Well Played
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
856
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Odessa Levesque
Showcase Stables
-
3
281
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
4
984
Ultras Special Delivery
Emily DeArmitt
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
078 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
3
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
4
897
Tracemark Touch Of Gold
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
John Greenall
5
224
Tacori
Kimberly Caruso
Kimberly Caruso DVM
-
John Greenall
6
969
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
John Greenall
7
166
Roadshow Pop Rocks CH
John T. Green
Noah Helmuth
-
John Greenall
8
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
9
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
10
146
All Hail To The Chief GCH
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
John Greenall
079 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
080 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
486
Merriehill Home Stretch GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
2
536
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
3
1016
Tara's Firewalker
Lori Falk Skover
Holly Linden
-
4
738
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Patricia Casler
Patricia Casler
-
5
665
Nittanys Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
6
946
Cedar Creek Danseur GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
7
887
Winter Moon White Magic
Jeanne Masters
Jeanne Masters
-
8
205
JDS Sweet Spice
Kris Skaug
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
081 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
880
RWF On Display
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
2
524
VL Zaia CH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
460
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Holly Johnson
Holly Johnson
-
4
580
Enthusiastic GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
5
767
MEM Evening On Broadway
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
6
341
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
7
373
Inimitable
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
8
722
SSLLC A Royal Affair
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
082 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
343
Carreg Wen Gainsborough
Tim Roesink
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
2
370
RDF Bellarina
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
770
KGA Peg O' My Heart
Rachel Menard
Rachel Menard
-
083 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
298
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
2
111
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Renee McLean
Renee McLean
-
3
771
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn Smola
-
4
458
Toscanini GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
5
678
Alltitude GCH
Maya Crawford
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
6
478
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Megan Buckley
Katherine A. Smith
-
7
238
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Sara Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
8
872
Whitemud Citation
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
9
890
AW Backstage Pass
Amy Stenhaug
Amy Stenhaug
-
084 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
577
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
2
380
MEM Prime Time CH
Kathi Hummel
Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel
-
3
480
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
4
35
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Stacey Ferguson
Stacey Ferguson
-
5
679
Nuvolari
Janet Unrein
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
6
582
Indian Creek Triple Play
Alyssa Dayton
Samantha Kevitt
-
085 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
Graycliff Tony GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
2
366
Ryan's Valentino
Maison Richey
C. Timothy McKinley
-
3
655
Atwood Cincinnatus
Erin Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
4
953
Fire Run Best Man
Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald
Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
-
5
737
The Last Word
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Land's End Farm
-
6
786
Cherished Assets GCH
Erin Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
986
Maximum Velocity CH
Miller Young Fina
Jessica Mann Baker
-
8
149
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Casey Stein
Casey Stein
-
9
177
RWF Iconic
Lars Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
10
68
Queens Nightwatch CH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
381
Adventure's Priority GCH
Taylor Hummel
Taylor Hummel
-
365
Indian Creek Panache
Alexa Woodard
Alexa Woodard
-
853
SDMF Rare Design
Odessa Levesque
Showcase Stables
-
911
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
919
FMM Incognito
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
086 - GN English Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Elaine Olsen
-
2
66
Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
3
554
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Richard Boule'
Gove Family Partnership
-
4
643
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Sean Fancsali
James & Lynn Butler
-
087 - PRESENTATION Dressage All Levels ( -- no entries -- )
088 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
KJM Grandslam GCH
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
218
VDM One More Time GCH
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
3
759
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
4
911
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
089 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
MLF Dynamic GCH
Robert Kellert
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
2
333
Dragonsmeade Spectre
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
3
540
Queen's Gentleman Jack
David Rand
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
4
746
Latours Levian
John Hufferd
Brenda Matusik
-
5
102
Indian Creek Sashay
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
6
494
CFF Sweet Lorraine
Gerry Rushton
Susan Carlino
-
7
497
Girl Crush
Stacy Hennessy
Stacy Hennessy
-
8
660
Ledyard Ring of Fire
Christopher Bernard
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
9
691
Ledyard Take A Bow
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
10
454
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Selvin Torrez
Scott Nevers
-
090 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
2
848
Chit Chat
Amanda DuPont
Charlene VanBuiten
-
3
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
-
3
568
CBMF Lady Of Mystery
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
-
4
916
Aries Cara Mia
Brian Hadley
Thomas Legacy Morgans
-
5
219
OVT Cold As Ice GCH
Stan Bodnar
Brown/Klein Family
-
6
393
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Suzanne Haberek
Nicole Barbour
-
7
353
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Emma Banks
Sarah Cannan
-
8
396
Tallulah Up Town
Chelsea Parsons
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
9
601
Hollybrook Love Story
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne Lents
-
10
359
Belle's Enchantment
Jessica Cavanaugh
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
233
AMHF She's Got Boogie
Scott Nevers
Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
-
960
Sarde's Scintillation
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
091 - GN Park Harness Ladies Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
991
Tomeri Symphony GCH
Teri Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
2
101
GI Jane
Monty Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
3
37
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
4
707
Farrah's Masterpiece
Kelsey Ramsey
Linda Sheridan
-
092 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
947
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
2
893
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
3
242
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
4
826
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
5
2
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
6
296
SPR Pompeii
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
7
457
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
8
970
MEM Bacardi GCH
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
9
138
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
10
342
KJM Defining Moment
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
801
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
260
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
093 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
-
2
344
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
3
686
Diversify GCH
Jim Taylor
Jim Taylor
-
4
42
TRE Friday Buzz
Robert Kellert
Montjoy Kugeler
-
5
462
Ledyard Octavia CH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
491
Private Eyes
Stacy Hennessy
Gerry Rushton
-
7
553
Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy
Richard Boule'
Dr. Lauren Fischer & Anita Cohen
-
8
414
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
547
EKL Visualize
Diane Conrady
Eli Lapp Jr.
-
094 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
2
225
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
4
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
5
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
6
159
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
7
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
8
24
Starboard's Big Daddy
Elizabeth Davison
Debbie Davison/Tracemark Morgans
-
9
170
Seasons Con Brio
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
10
867
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Brady Groot
Shari Groot
-
095 - GN English Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
2
367
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Forest Nealon
Shelley Gomavitz
-
3
571
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Anne Benson
Tom & Joanna Meyers
-
4
883
Arboria Arion GCH
Austin Eversman
Elaine Olsen
-
5
625
Graywood's Boogie Boy
Alicia Owens
Amo Te Enterprises
-
6
1008
O'Man's Troy
Shirley O'Gorman
Shirley O'Gorman
-
7
999
Hylee's C'Est La Vie
Caroline Michalek
Caroline Michalek
-
8
703
Reaffirmed
Jeff Maggi
Jeff Maggi
-
9
379
Arboria Awesome Again
Jeremy Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
096 - GN Park Harness Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
995
Dressed Up GCH
Robert Hughes
Donegal Hills Farm
-
2
674
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
3
36
HVK Top Man
Robert Kellert
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
650
MEM Intoxicated
Brian Stewart
Joe Zehr
-
097 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
904
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
2
530
Most Wanted GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
866
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
4
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
5
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kayla Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
6
29
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
7
318
French Flambeau GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
8
960
Sarde's Scintillation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
9
619
BMF Unforgettable
Lane Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
10
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Isabelle Gellner
Ken Kingston
-
165
Hartland Infinity
Callie Rae Burroughs
Marilyn Ackerman/Callie Rae Burroughs
-
098 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
433
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
2
859
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
3
256
Springmill West Point
Julia Prouse
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
4
255
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Natalie Johnson
Maple Rose Morgans
-
5
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
6
423
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
7
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
8
79
Patchwork Broadway
Revae Thomas
Revae Thomas
-
9
773
Partridge Hill Prophet
Annabeth Allen
Emily Enterline
-
10
120
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
127
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
1034
King Lehr's Mr Master
Rebecca Joyce
Sarah Gerken
-
099 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Dantree Beauty Queen
David Rand
Ray Ramsey Family
-
2
821
Venezia
Rick Gervasio
Haley Rogers
-
3
809
From Russia With Love
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
4
183
Arcola's Merit Badge
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
5
668
Bella Noire
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
6
724
Batali
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
103
Indian Creek Master Chief
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
8
134
Limelight
Ann Woulfe Miller
Rachael Heliker
-
9
26
Canabar Celebration CH
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
10
775
Rivergate Asteria
Leslie Armstrong
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills-Rivergate
-
100 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
93
Hermes
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
2
354
Cingate Lucky Star
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
3
434
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Jenny Miller
Beth Miller
-
4
590
Crown Cadillac
Alyssa Dayton
Nancy Eidam
-
5
164
Whispering Incognito GCH
Jill A. Yerger
Jill A. Yerger
-
6
871
MEM Joys First Star
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
7
830
PLF Wishful Thinking
Jennifer Piper
Jennifer Piper
-
8
716
Crown Wickedly Good
Dallas Bolen
Dallas Bolen
-
9
28
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
10
918
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Tessa Englund
Tessa Englund
-
645
WGF Spring Rage
Sean Fancsali
Sean Fancsali
-
101 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
94
Maximum Pepper
Rachel Roberts
Shaughnessy Morris
-
2
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
3
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
4
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
5
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
6
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
7
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
8
395
LR Ami Orion
Lera Kelley
Lera Kelley
-
9
374
Pegasus Commander Jack
Haley Attig
Esquire Farms
-
10
204
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
102 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
526
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
769
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
3
72
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
4
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
5
862
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
6
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
7
419
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Trinity Thiry
Trinity Thiry
-
8
324
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
9
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Marisa Gainey
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
103 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
2
710
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Madelyn Owens
Virginia Adams
-
3
720
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
4
375
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
5
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Nick Hellevik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
6
942
Movado GCH
Chloe Farischon
Kelly Kraegel
-
7
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Hannah Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
8
16
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
9
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
10
998
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
1006
Playmor's Cherokee Nation CH
Lauren Heyde
Lauren Heyde
-
658
Baymount's Cisco Kid
Kiana Whitfield
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
129
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
254
RCV An Affair To Remember
Taylor Gruenberg
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
104 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
252
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Abagail Meyer
Jessica Wilber
-
2
561
RJMF The Great Bambino
Taylor Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
954
Light Year GCH
Alexis Higginbotham
Rebecca Opp
-
4
729
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
5
831
Strict Liability
Grace Moody
Devann Lapointe
-
6
864
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
7
985
SpiceOLife Affirmation CH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
8
196
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
9
914
HVK Marquise
Tatyana Fernandes
Tom Johnson
-
10
955
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
140
Festival Sundance
Marti Norris
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
910
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
105 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Ben A Commotion CH
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
2
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
-
3
401
DFF Morgan Masterpiece
Diana Kline
Diana Kline
-
4
963
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
106 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
VDM Intense
Whitney Bodnar
Denise Steinhauer
-
2
924
Bogota CH
Spencer Day
Karen Marlin/Judy Chamberlain
-
107 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
564
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
839
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
3
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
4
427
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
297
Bell South GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Mallory Sciaraffa
-
6
796
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
7
528
SSLLC Maximum Impact
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
8
728
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
9
282
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Emily Rhodes
Cadence Farm LLC
-
10
573
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
713
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
568
CBMF Lady Of Mystery
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
-
833
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
835
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
847
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
250
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Maria Shamraj
Scott Nevers
-
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
557
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
433
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
437
Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
108.1 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
982
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
2
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
3
75
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
4
113
MJL Rochallor GCH
Madeline Thomas-Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
5
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Payton Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
6
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Isabelle Gellner
Ken Kingston
-
7
926
Indian Creek Broadway Joe GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
8
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
9
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
108.2 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
530
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kayln Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
4
61
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
5
915
Gulfwind Annabelle Lee
Mckenzie zzzate-Diaz
Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
-
6
319
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
7
94
Maximum Pepper
Hadley Regehr
Shaughnessy Morris
-
8
320
Season's Commandant
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
9
619
BMF Unforgettable
Lane Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
109 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
966
Ultras Play It Again CH
Anna Ehlen
Anna Ehlen
-
2
2
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
3
385
Sunforest Loaded CH
Jayne Cook
Jayne & Tod Cook
-
4
207
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
5
947
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
6
91
Leviticus
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
7
143
Jarad Dawson
Lucia Struck
Ann Woulfe Miller
-
110 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
824
Bears Necessity GCH
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
2
593
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
3
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
4
73
Jazztime Play Date
Susan Morey
Nancy Jewell
-
5
877
TFF Take A Guess
Aaron Brown
Lori Sargeant
-
111 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
990
Tomeri Swingtime GCH
Griffin Day
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
2
909
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
3
506
Queen's Upbeat CH
Laci Sandvil
Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil
-
4
169
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
5
680
Relato Del Toro
Grace Martin
Brooke & Grace Martin
-
6
107
WYP Suite Alimon
Morgan Ball
Morgan & Grace Ball
-
7
411
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
8
312
Sacred Path Fortune
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
9
378
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
112 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Susan Morey
Annie Remondino
-
2
808
RBF Russian Roulette GCH
Amy Bessey
Lisa DeNuzzo
-
3
99
Rosedust Born To Be Wild
Meredith Rosier
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
4
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
5
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Leslie Armstrong
Randi Wightman
-
6
710
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Julie Adams
Virginia Adams
-
7
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
8
588
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Anne Margaret Korver
-
9
487
Righteous GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kathy & William Papola
-
10
600
Sarde's Scoundrel
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne Lents
-
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
Abby Oldham
John Aranda
-
8
Rosehaven H C Korver
Leslie Arnould
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
10
Ben A Commotion CH
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
278
Boxford Life Is Good
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
444
RJMF Pictaire This
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
711
Take The Stars GCH
Megan Gallagher
Julie & Vance Adams
-
894
BMF Palladium GCH
Sonja Lorenson
Mina Cox
-
113 - GN Park Harness Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
GI Jane
Robert Kellert
Montjoy Kugeler
-
2
361
Cosmos Double Oh Seven
Jessica Cavanaugh
Susie Weiss/Domino Stable
-
3
182
Dragonsmeade Adele
Tom Bombolis
Arcola Farm
-
4
707
Farrah's Masterpiece
Kelsey Ramsey
Linda Sheridan
-
114 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
100
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
2
64
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
3
438
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Samantha Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
4
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Morgan Gariepy
Rebecca Weaver
-
5
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
115 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
828
Bourne Obsession
Shawna Sutton
Shawna Sutton
-
2
72
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Mallory Mignot
Olivia Stenseth
-
3
845
Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH
Amanda DuPont
Rosemary Croop
-
4
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
5
831
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Devann Lapointe
-
6
252
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
7
574
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
8
360
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Cristy Rafn
-
9
934
MEM Once Again GCH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
10
154
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
140
Festival Sundance
Betsy Krutek
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
945
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
391
Canabar Nickelback
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
425
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
-
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
-
639
Without A Doubt
Ellie Lynn Maples
Ellie Lynn Maples
-
714
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
116 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
603
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
2
450
Dragonsmeade Muse
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
3
372
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
4
818
RJMF Belle of the Blvd
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
5
114
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
6
664
LPS Beaudacious
Cynthia Fawcett
Cynthia Fawcett
-
7
43
TRE Miss Me
Alice Hughes
Alice Hughes
-
117 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
469
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
2
80
RWJ Dolce
Susan Morey
Meredith & Michael Wolfe
-
3
38
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
118 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
793
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Elsa Heinke
Ashleigh Wood
-
2
451
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
3
970
MEM Bacardi GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
4
696
FRF Swept Away
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy
-
5
505
Tolstoy
Emma Ouellette
Sheaffer Farm
-
6
279
Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
7
173
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
8
421
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Brenna McCracken
Tamara Reschke
-
9
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
119 - WC Futurity Park Harness-Two-Year Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
533
Dantree Dim the Lights
David Rand
Dantree Farm
-
2
754
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
John Hufferd
Alyssa Erskine
-
3
667
Cherrydale Casanova
Christopher Bernard
Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor
-
4
1010
Peachy Keen
Kurt Hufferd
Kurt Hufferd
-
120 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
936
WVS Midnite Glory
Kelly Kraegel
Rebecca Opp
-
2
603
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
409
Manhattan Glamour
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
4
32
Lady Arabella CH
Mary Cockriel
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
5
825
SpringMill New Harmony
Janelle Schroeder
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
6
664
LPS Beaudacious
Courtney Segulin
Cynthia Fawcett
-
7
57
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
-
8
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
121 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
30
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
2
488
Invitation Only GCH
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
3
236
TES Final Gift
Kimberly Ahladis
Kimberly Ahladis
-
4
706
Farrah's Eye Candy
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
5
672
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
6
420
Reckless Ruby
Ann Fox
Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans
-
7
959
Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken
Audrey Jones
Jennifer Frank
-
8
77
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
122 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
515
Blurred Lines GCH
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
2
869
SSLLC Ironman GCH
Michael Murphy
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
3
332
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
752
Intense GCH
Jonathan Tyler Hufferd
Glitter Farms LLC
-
5
689
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
415
Newmont's Miss Antoinette
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
123 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
866
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
2
357
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
3
441
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
4
843
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
5
669
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Kathleen Peeples
Ashleigh Wood
-
6
829
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
7
396
Tallulah Up Town
Chelsea Parsons
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
8
362
KKW Fashionably Late
Maison Richey
Jacob T. Wendel
-
9
960
Sarde's Scintillation
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
10
601
Hollybrook Love Story
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne Lents
-
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
393
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
124 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
TRE Master Of Disguise
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
2
519
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
3
466
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
4
388
Whispering Masterwork
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
5
762
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
6
479
Indian Creek Warbird
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
7
490
KMR Touch of Luck GCH
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
8
447
CRD Great Expectations CH
Tim Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
9
721
Dragonsmeade Courante
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
443
RJMF Hudson
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
263
JW Major Impression
Mike Deal
Mike Deal
-
125 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
758
Jake Ryan CH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Dawn Montgomery
-
2
736
Distinguished CH
Scott Neidlinger
Distinguished LLC
-
3
345
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Tim Roesink
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
4
755
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
Jonathan Tyler Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
5
361
Cosmos Double Oh Seven
Jessica Cavanaugh
Susie Weiss/Domino Stable
-
126 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
275
CRMS Masterpiece
Jim Taylor
Elizabeth Burick
5
2
743
EKL Shake It Off
John Hufferd
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
3
540
Queen's Gentleman Jack
David Rand
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
4
495
CFF Dan The Man
Stacy Hennessy
Susan Carlino
-
5
334
Dragonsmeade Grace
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
6
661
Ledyard Cry Cry Cry
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
7
646
HyLee's Letterman
Jeff Fancsali
Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
-
8
659
Magie Noire
Cliff Swanson
Bruce & Jean Beckman
-
127 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
363
KKW Spirited Obsession
Reese Richey
Jacob T. Wendel
-
2
850
BRMF Fearless
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
3
415
Newmont's Miss Antoinette
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
4
209
TW's Grand Perfection
Belle Bradford
Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
-
128 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
733
Must Be Revealed CH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
129 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
560
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
2
983
Brazada GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
3
503
Nicoria
Tatum Milley
Sheaffer Farm
-
4
261
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
5
411
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
6
167
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
7
439
MEM Mimosa CH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
8
107
WYP Suite Alimon
Grace Ball
Morgan & Grace Ball
-
9
407
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
10
203
Seasons Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Izzy Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
981
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
130 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
545
Concordia
Diane Conrady
Chris & Janet Morris
-
2
222
SLB Chiara
Stan Bodnar
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
3
413
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
4
208
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
131 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
492
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Megan Renouf
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
2
739
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
3
29
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
4
172
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
5
133
Armada Line Drive CH
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
6
906
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
7
1027
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
8
383
Shut Up and Dance BLM
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
132 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
Firewind Kakewalk
Jim Taylor
Paul & Joy Scala
-
2
298
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Phil Fountain
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
463
CBMF Uprising GCH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
367
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Forest Nealon
Shelley Gomavitz
-
5
44
GLB Man of the Hour GCH
Jennifer Dixon
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
6
857
Equinox Voracious
Michael Slomkowski
Gerard Levesque
-
7
543
JW Standing Tall
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
8
237
SMSE Skyline Free Spirit
Denise Johnson
Denise Johnson
-
9
643
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Sean Fancsali
James & Lynn Butler
-
133 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
347
ECP Scandalous
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
212
SSL Ringo GCH
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
3
176
Unzipped GCH
Lars Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
4
68
Queens Nightwatch CH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
5
719
DLY Judgement Day
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
6
919
FMM Incognito
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
7
855
ML's American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
-
8
161
Ferretti
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
9
854
Con-Tinued Success
Erika Murdie
Connie Votava
-
10
591
Clayhill Remington
Olivia Coker
Lana Trautman
-
134 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
512
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
135 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
767
MEM Evening On Broadway
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
2
715
DAP Wysteria
Alex Mooney
Alex Mooney
-
3
373
Inimitable
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
136 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
506
Queen's Upbeat CH
Laci Sandvil
Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil
-
2
169
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
3
909
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
4
445
Agents Noble Image CH
Emily Torrez
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
5
583
Whispering Warranty
Leah Botz
Samantha Kevitt
-
6
387
Deliver The Dream GCH
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
7
680
Relato Del Toro
Grace Martin
Brooke & Grace Martin
-
8
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
9
312
Sacred Path Fortune
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
10
551
SSL Ultimate Design
Grace Brenner
Grace Brenner
-
137 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
459
Miz Saturn Star GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
787
Master Disaster GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
3
1013
RWJ Viara
Jane Blackburn
Jane Blackburn
-
4
471
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Julie Broadway
Tony Humphreys
-
5
538
Zanetti GCH
Dr. Grace Steere
Dr. Grace Steere
-
6
799
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
7
779
T-Towne Into the Night
Jamie Green Willard
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
8
765
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
9
1014
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Kathy Reiber
Kathy & Ron Reiber
-
138 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
337
zzzzMoe-Tall
Tate Roesink
Erdenheim Farm LLC
-
2
281
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
3
701
Hollywood Godfather CH
Grace Martin
Carole Bradford
-
139 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
844
SSLLC Imperial Command
Amanda DuPont
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
2
356
Indian Creek War Paint
Jessica Cavanaugh
Karen Hansen
-
3
905
Laing Hill Atha
Meghan von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
4
952
Cedar Creek Maria
Kelly Kraegel
Cedar Creek Farm-Larry Bolen
-
5
697
HSR Flirtatious
David Gillen
David Gillen
-
6
778
Rivergate Marcus Antonius
Leslie Armstrong
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
7
917
Key Ms Center Stage
Brian Hadley
Darcey Flores
-
8
110
SpringMill Night Moves
Emma Fedorcak
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
9
20
Bella Olivia
Abigail Mutrux
Barry Laub
-
140 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
460
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Holly Johnson
Holly Johnson
-
2
329
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
3
763
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
4
722
SSLLC A Royal Affair
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
5
38
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
6
80
RWJ Dolce
Meredith Wolfe
Meredith & Michael Wolfe
-
7
496
LC El Matador GCH
Sue Ewens
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
141 - PRESENTATION Hunter/Jumper ( -- no entries -- )
142 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
558
Mini Cooper GCH
Taylor Ladd
Taylor Ladd
-
2
523
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
135
Deer Creek SharpDressedMan
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
4
482
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
5
940
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Kendra Bolin
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
143 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
860
Phenomenalee CH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
2
340
Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn GCH
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
144 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
84
JRH After Midnight
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
2
414
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
145 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
879
Meet George Jetson GCH
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
2
361
Cosmos Double Oh Seven
Jessica Cavanaugh
Susie Weiss/Domino Stable
-
3
368
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
578
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Mackenzie Chianca
-
5
115
SpringMill Ring of Fire
Chelsee Dalcourt
Chelsee Dalcourt
-
6
923
M E M Blue Chip GCH
Sue Oliver
Susan & Shane Oliver-Silver Lake Farm
-
7
665
Nittanys Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
8
1009
CBMF Stealth
Irina Shavlik
Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
-
146 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
2
225
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
24
Starboard's Big Daddy
Elizabeth Davison
Debbie Davison/Tracemark Morgans
-
4
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
5
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
6
170
Seasons Con Brio
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
7
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
8
159
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
9
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
10
867
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
147 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
490
KMR Touch of Luck GCH
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
2
485
KMR A Kiss For Luck
Corey Kemp
Erica Kemp
-
3
267
Ledyard Rare Assets
Dale Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
4
556
FRF Seattle Reign
Jared Gove
Jared Gove
-
5
292
Lake Holiday Angelia
Brian Butler
Brian Butler
-
6
672
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
7
502
Sarde's Soul Sister
Kim Loewer
Kim Loewer
-
8
447
CRD Great Expectations CH
Tim Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
263
JW Major Impression
Mike Deal
Mike Deal
-
148 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
805
Equinox Bossanova
Olyvia O'Brien
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
2
525
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
4
450
Dragonsmeade Muse
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
5
599
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
6
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Sarah Anderson
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
7
612
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
8
840
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Amanda Worth
Deborah Worth
-
9
588
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
10
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
97
Fight Song
Bailey Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
8
Rosehaven H C Korver
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
10
Ben A Commotion CH
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
32
Lady Arabella CH
Gen Hess
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
921
Highover Narcotic
Katelyn Tobin
Katelyn Tobin
-
1012
RWJ Bravissimo
Stephanie Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
229
KN French Commandante GCH
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Peggy Angel
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
817
RJMF Zappa CH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
149 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
VDM One More Time GCH
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
2
266
KJM Grandslam GCH
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
3
759
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
4
605
Saralin's Conductor GCH
Georgina Sanche
Georgina Sanche
-
5
911
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
994
SLB Puccini
Elizabeth Ghareeb
Elizabeth Ghareeb
-
150 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
55
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Garn Walker
Lindsay R Naas
-
2
435
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
James Gruenberg
M J Sklenicka
-
3
816
Optimus Prime GCH
Rick Gervasio
Dawn Montgomery
-
4
595
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
5
507
Ledgefield Tailored Asset CH
David Rand
Jill & Steve Tassinari
-
6
732
Take The Crown GCH
Travis Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
7
896
HVMF Finally Pay Day
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
8
1018
Abilene
Jeffrey Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
9
587
Fire Run High Noon
Lyle Wick
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
10
725
Oregon Country Flash CH
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
62
HyLee's Black Thorn
Dustin Freiheit
Charles & Arlene Berzins-Summit Morgans
-
151 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
468
Get Smart GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
2
442
RJMF Standing Ovation
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
152 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
805
Equinox Bossanova
Olyvia O'Brien
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
2
933
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Mary Kris Revard
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
3
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Sarah Anderson
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
4
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
5
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
6
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
7
898
BMF Solomon
Aidan Lorenson
Birch Meadow Farms
-
8
791
Orrwood's Special Edition
Erin Beebe
Katie Mair
-
9
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
10
305
SA Kashmiri
David Silver
David Silver
-
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
997
ADC Pega Sass
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
153 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Elaine Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
36
HVK Top Man
Paul Brisco
Stacey Ferguson
-
3
541
Stonecroft Triumphant
Iann Fu Longenecker
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
4
513
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
5
484
Midshipman
Noelle Renouf
Jean Stewart
-
6
71
Equinox Attache
Avery Niemann
Avery Niemann
-
7
117
Whitemud Challenger
John Hodson
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
154 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 27)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Donna O'Neill
-
63
LBJ Glamour Girl
Sarah Anderson
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
78
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
125
Takin' Care of Business
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
155
Meadowmist Perfect Storm
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
-
243
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Lila Tatar
Lila Tatar
-
250
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Maria Shamraj
Scott Nevers
-
357
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
437
Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH
Victoria Smith
Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith
-
441
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
481
Slam Dunk GCH
Ashley Wright-Ledon
Ashley Wright-Ledon
-
501
Playmor's Imperial Star CH
Cassidy Spreadbury
Cassidy Spreadbury
-
565
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
713
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
709
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
728
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
788
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
795
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
828
Bourne Obsession
Ashley Davis
Shawna Sutton
-
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
845
Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH
Elizabeth Fawcett
Rosemary Croop
-
851
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
891
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
949
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
155 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
531
Dantree Debutante CH
Cindy Mugnier
Dantree Farm
-
2
86
HyLee's Reflection
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
3
359
Belle's Enchantment
Jessica Cavanaugh
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
4
780
T-Towne Restless Ribbon
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
5
63
LBJ Glamour Girl
Dustin Freiheit
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
6
663
Ledyard's Immortal Asset
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
156 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
539
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Kristin Johnson
Dr. Grace Steere
-
2
935
Witches Brew
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
3
899
Harlington's Port O James
Aidan Lorenson
Aidan Lorenson
-
4
452
Acorn Ridge Exclusive Art
Morgan Cummings
Morgan Cummings
-
157 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
564
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
355
Indian Creek Integrity
Jessica Cavanaugh
Shannon Ott-Polzin
-
3
563
LCK Stardust GCH
Richard Boule'
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
179
Arcola's French Press CH
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
5
304
Rustic V Hot Off The Press
Isabelle Abderholden
Isabelle Abderholden
-
6
206
Astaire Dawson
Belle Bradford
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
7
262
GSK The Negotiator
Becky Gruenberg
Susan Klotz
-
8
422
Indian Creek Central Park
Bert Earehart
Ashley Pigo
-
9
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
B J Higgins
Catherine Cloud
-
10
802
Merriehill Carry On
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Elizabeth Bayston
-
613
Boxford Zenaire
Ashley Olson
Meredith Rosier
-
41
FMHF Kaboom CH
Mary Cockriel
Montjoy Kugeler
-
158 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
389
One Nite Stand GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
2
295
Shimmer GCH
Peyton Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
3
793
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Elsa Heinke
Ashleigh Wood
-
4
105
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
5
657
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Kiana Whitfield
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
6
264
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
7
142
Jazztime Tuxedo Junction
Lucia Struck
Nancy & M.D. Jewell/Dana Millard
-
8
656
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
9
696
FRF Swept Away
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy
-
10
74
RCV Patent Pending
Raylee Lewis
Raylee Lewis
-
159 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
OVT Cold As Ice GCH
Stan Bodnar
Brown/Klein Family
-
2
59
Locutus GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Anderson
-
3
233
AMHF She's Got Boogie
Scott Nevers
Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
-
4
601
Hollybrook Love Story
Tommy Garland
Dianne Lents
-
5
948
MLD Belle's Star
Austin Oplotnik
Jim & Kimberly Oplotnik
-
6
147
Harlington's Main Heir
Rick Davis
Alexandra Ulman
-
7
230
Century Oak March Madness
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
8
723
CBMF Fandango
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
423
Hand Crafted GCH
Bert Earehart
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
10
645
WGF Spring Rage
Sean Fancsali
Sean Fancsali
-
118
Kaboom
Anthony Fournier
Anthony Fournier
-
160 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
749
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Olivia Pennington
David Harding
-
2
629
Circus Boy GCH
Jennifer Joy
Beth Mitchell
-
3
760
LC Benzema
Lila Tatar
Lila Tatar
-
4
901
After All
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
161 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 23)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
31
TRE Unforgettable
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
53
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
90
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
97
Fight Song
Bailey Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
114
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
148
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
150
Josey Wales CH
Morgan Stoll
Krystle McCormack
-
175
By The Bay GCH
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
254
RCV An Affair To Remember
Sierra Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
278
Boxford Life Is Good
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
372
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
450
Dragonsmeade Muse
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
525
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
587
Fire Run High Noon
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
603
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
612
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
664
LPS Beaudacious
Cynthia Fawcett
Cynthia Fawcett
-
818
RJMF Belle of the Blvd
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
921
Highover Narcotic
Katelyn Tobin
Katelyn Tobin
-
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
842
SpringMill Momento CH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
229
KN French Commandante GCH
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
162 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (NOT needed) ( -- no entries -- )
163 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
653
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
2
764
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Lila Tatar
George Fayad
-
3
541
Stonecroft Triumphant
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
4
71
Equinox Attache
Avery Niemann
Avery Niemann
-
164 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
2
470
CBMF Restless GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
3
265
BRMF Final Explosion CH
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
4
288
Warchest GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
5
771
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn Smola
-
6
104
Alexander McQueen GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
7
872
Whitemud Citation
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
8
941
MEM Star Power
Kiley Adams
Karen Cooley
-
9
330
SSLLC Vantage Point
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
10
890
AW Backstage Pass
Amy Stenhaug
Amy Stenhaug
-
143
Jarad Dawson
Lucia Struck
Ann Woulfe Miller
-
165 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
826
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
2
947
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
3
893
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
4
242
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
5
138
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
6
260
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
7
970
MEM Bacardi GCH
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
8
342
KJM Defining Moment
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
9
296
SPR Pompeii
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
10
2
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
166 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
753
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
John Hufferd
Millstone Morgans
-
2
572
Valley Acres Who Dat
Anne Benson
Tom & Joanna Meyers
-
3
42
TRE Friday Buzz
Robert Kellert
Montjoy Kugeler
-
4
285
Titanium
Phil Fountain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
5
464
Ledyard O'Leary
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
76
BVMS Dark Star CH
Susan Morey
Lacey Wright
-
7
537
Queen's Rebel Yell
David Rand
Queens River Farm
-
8
449
MJS Almanzo
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
9
644
Cedarcrest Code of Honor
Jeff Fancsali
Steve & Vickie Hoy
-
10
1032
CCAM Nevermore
Brian Hadley
Charlene Merrill
-
167 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
819
Hollybrook Rembrandt
Rick Gervasio
Joyce Metters
-
2
92
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Susan Morey
Cindy Becker
-
3
534
Dantree Beauty Queen
David Rand
Ray Ramsey Family
-
4
895
Legacy's Asgard
Daryl Hopson
Blue Mountain Group
-
5
809
From Russia With Love
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
6
594
Irresistible
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
7
724
Batali
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
8
183
Arcola's Merit Badge
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
9
668
Bella Noire
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
10
103
Indian Creek Master Chief
Shanna Gish
Sandy Tetrick
-
280
Morgan Valley Eyes on You
Jessica Marino-Walsh
Jessica Marino-Walsh
-
638
EKL Peace Out
Meredith Rosier
Pat Gobin
-
168 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
569
Ledyard's Midas Touch GCH
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
2
860
Phenomenalee CH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
3
529
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
365
Indian Creek Panache
Alexa Woodard
Alexa Woodard
-
5
907
SpringMill Splish Splash
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
6
136
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
169 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
343
Carreg Wen Gainsborough
Tim Roesink
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
2
370
RDF Bellarina
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
770
KGA Peg O' My Heart
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Rachel Menard
-
170 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
927
JW Love At Last
Kelly Kraegel
Judy Whitney Harris
-
171 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
943
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chad & Julie Farischon
-
2
582
Indian Creek Triple Play
Alyssa Dayton
Samantha Kevitt
-
3
1031
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Deborah Hamilton
-
4
1019
Willowick War Eagle
Michael Murphy
Carina Bruno
-
5
779
T-Towne Into the Night
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
6
662
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Courtney Segulin
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
172 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
492
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Megan Renouf
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
2
739
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
3
29
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
4
1027
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
5
906
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
6
133
Armada Line Drive CH
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
7
383
Shut Up and Dance BLM
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
8
172
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
173 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Connie Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
891
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
3
584
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Harriet Goodpaster
Harriet Goodpaster
-
4
788
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
5
852
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
6
256
Springmill West Point
Gina Ayersman
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
7
514
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
8
748
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
9
360
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Cristy Rafn
-
10
849
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
776
Roadshow Music Man
Jamie Green Willard
Noah Helmuth
-
795
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
377
JHM's Shenanigan
Nancy Jordan
Richard & Nancy Jordan
-
425
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
52
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
253
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
174 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10-11 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
560
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
2
261
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
3
983
Brazada GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
4
503
Nicoria
Tatum Milley
Sheaffer Farm
-
5
411
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
6
107
WYP Suite Alimon
Grace Ball
Morgan & Grace Ball
-
7
407
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
8
439
MEM Mimosa CH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
9
167
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
10
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Izzy Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
981
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
175 - PRESENTATION Trail ( -- no entries -- )
176 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
577
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
2
469
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
3
480
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
4
380
MEM Prime Time CH
Kathi Hummel
Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel
-
5
38
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
6
80
RWJ Dolce
Susan Morey
Meredith & Michael Wolfe
-
177 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (if needed) (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Lila Tatar
Lila Tatar
-
2
357
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
3
565
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
4
441
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
5
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
6
828
Bourne Obsession
Ashley Davis
Shawna Sutton
-
7
891
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
8
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
9
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
10
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
713
Ultras Stardust
Sarah Pruetz
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
728
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
250
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Maria Shamraj
Scott Nevers
-
178 - GN Parade Horse Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1017
UDM White Water
Jennifer Hazen
Gloria James
-
2
789
CBMF War Games
Erin Beebe
Erin Beebe
-
179 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Playmors Prinz of Bellair
Elaine Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
467
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
35
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Stacey Ferguson
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
544
HK Dickie Deville
Ling Fu Wylie
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
5
863
Tomeri Tango GCH
James Giorgio
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
6
763
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
7
679
Nuvolari
Janet Unrein
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
8
174
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
180 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
Graycliff Tony GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
2
953
Fire Run Best Man
Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald
Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
-
3
366
Ryan's Valentino
Maison Richey
C. Timothy McKinley
-
4
655
Atwood Cincinnatus
Erin Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
5
149
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Casey Stein
Casey Stein
-
6
986
Maximum Velocity CH
Miller Young Fina
Jessica Mann Baker
-
7
177
RWF Iconic
Lars Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
8
786
Cherished Assets GCH
Erin Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
9
919
FMM Incognito
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
10
737
The Last Word
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Land's End Farm
-
911
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
181 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
488
Invitation Only GCH
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
2
575
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
3
289
VVM Encore GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
4
338
SDMF Miss Starpiece
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen/Five O Farm
-
5
768
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
6
244
Judgement Day
Stacey Swalla
Kent & Stacey Swalla
-
7
388
Whispering Masterwork
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
8
30
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
9
258
Match Box GCH
Shirley Orlando
Shirley Orlando
-
10
236
TES Final Gift
Kimberly Ahladis
Kimberly Ahladis
-
721
Dragonsmeade Courante
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
510
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Caroline Morrison
Sheaffer Farm
-
91
Leviticus
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
214
GGG Untouchable
Kathy Berkheimer
Merriehill Farm
-
405
Bri-B Lady Malicious
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
476
SDMF Deja Vu Nights
Noelle Renouf
Mona Skager
-
182 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
536
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
2
486
Merriehill Home Stretch GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
3
1016
Tara's Firewalker
Lori Falk Skover
Holly Linden
-
4
665
Nittanys Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
5
738
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Patricia Casler
Patricia Casler
-
6
946
Cedar Creek Danseur GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
7
205
JDS Sweet Spice
Kris Skaug
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
183 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1015
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Ron Skover
Sammi Hazen
-
2
605
Saralin's Conductor GCH
Georgina Sanche
Georgina Sanche
-
184 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Anna Marie Knipp
Anna Marie Knipp
-
2
991
Tomeri Symphony GCH
Teri Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
3
368
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
101
GI Jane
Monty Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
5
513
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
6
37
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
185 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
LBJ Starfire
Tim Roesink
Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans
-
2
417
Playmor Jewel of the Nile
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
647
Be My Moondancer
Tom Johnson
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
186 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Merriehill Maleficent GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Merriehill Farm
-
2
542
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Mike Carpenter
Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
-
3
158
MAV China Doll
Mike Wahl
Heidi & Mark Nichols
-
4
726
Stolen Kiss GCH
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
187 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
NRMF Bella's Dancer
Whitney Bodnar
Joe Zehr
-
2
293
Tyson Beckford
Phil Fountain
Brian Butler
-
3
493
CFF Money Talks
Erica Kemp
Susan Carlino
-
4
1025
JDS Mazzolini
Michael Slomkowski
Debbie LaMay
-
188 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
Dragonsmeade Well Played
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
626
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
3
937
LPV Supreme Command GCH
Brigitte Webb
Brigitte Webb
-
4
567
SYP Hifidelity
Nicholas Shample
Nicholas Shample
-
5
984
Ultras Special Delivery
Emily DeArmitt
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
6
335
Playmor's Ecco Domani
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
7
856
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Odessa Levesque
Showcase Stables
-
8
426
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
9
117
Whitemud Challenger
Elisabeth Coryn
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
10
581
TRE Someday
Olivia Coker
Amber Carmichael
-
189 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding ( -- no entries -- )
190 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
731
Merriehill Nighty Night CH
Scott Neidlinger
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
2
157
MAV Bell Favore
Mike Wahl
Heidi & Mark Nichols
-
3
691
Ledyard Take A Bow
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
351
Graycliff Bam Ba Lam
Tim Roesink
Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton
-
5
454
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Selvin Torrez
Scott Nevers
-
6
418
RWF It Had to Be U
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
191 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
743
EKL Shake It Off
John Hufferd
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
2
412
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
690
Ledyard Code Red CH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
533
Dantree Dim the Lights
David Rand
Dantree Farm
-
192 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16-17 (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
944
RWF Paganini GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
2
865
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
3
908
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
4
745
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
5
849
EKL Town Finals GCH
Mackenzie Lewis
Machado LLC
-
6
747
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
7
557
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
8
15
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
9
125
Takin' Care of Business
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
10
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
835
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
251
Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
282
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Emily Rhodes
Cadence Farm LLC
-
317
Equinox Dos Equis
Alyssa Willard
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
325
Clayhill Nottingham
Caroline Stethers
Caroline Stethers
-
328
Queens Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
70
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
83
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
96
Apogee My Maria CH
Natalie Pool
Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool
-
193 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
982
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
2
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
100
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
4
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Morgan Gariepy
Rebecca Weaver
-
5
113
MJL Rochallor GCH
Madeline Thomas-Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
6
530
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
7
64
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
8
94
Maximum Pepper
Hadley Regehr
Shaughnessy Morris
-
9
61
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
10
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Payton Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
915
Gulfwind Annabelle Lee
Mckenzie zzzate-Diaz
Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
-
926
Indian Creek Broadway Joe GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Isabelle Gellner
Ken Kingston
-
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
75
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kalyn Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
319
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
320
Season's Commandant
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
438
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Samantha Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
194 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
VVM Just The Ticket
Tate Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
834
FCM Kingdom Come GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
3
652
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
4
996
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Tait Kohler
Tait Kohler
-
5
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
195 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
824
Bears Necessity GCH
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
2
593
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
3
892
Suit And Tie
Daryl Hopson
Christina Raschko
-
4
109
SpringMill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
5
73
Jazztime Play Date
Susan Morey
Nancy Jewell
-
6
810
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
7
735
Java Joe
Travis Neidlinger
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
8
741
Treble's Miztified
Marguerite Friday
Carl & Julianne Smith
-
9
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
10
725
Oregon Country Flash CH
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
614
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Meredith Rosier
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
-
196 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 33)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
59
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
78
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
125
Takin' Care of Business
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
154
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
181
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
239
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Lauren Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
253
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
299
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
358
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Connie Hose
Kara Hose
-
377
JHM's Shenanigan
Nancy Jordan
Richard & Nancy Jordan
-
391
Canabar Nickelback
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
410
Avanti
Heidi Torres
Lou & Heidi Torres
-
425
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
481
Slam Dunk GCH
Ashley Wright-Ledon
Ashley Wright-Ledon
-
501
Playmor's Imperial Star CH
Cassidy Spreadbury
Cassidy Spreadbury
-
562
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
574
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
669
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
714
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
709
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
723
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
796
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
828
Bourne Obsession
Shawna Sutton
Shawna Sutton
-
829
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
830
PLF Wishful Thinking
Jennifer Piper
Jennifer Piper
-
831
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Devann Lapointe
-
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
848
Chit Chat
Elizabeth Fawcett
Charlene VanBuiten
-
851
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
988
Heyday Sparks Fly
Joelle K Wright
Joelle K Wright
-
197 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
2
942
Movado GCH
Chloe Farischon
Kelly Kraegel
-
3
69
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
4
710
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Madelyn Owens
Virginia Adams
-
5
375
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
6
94
Maximum Pepper
Rachel Roberts
Shaughnessy Morris
-
7
16
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
8
720
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
395
LR Ami Orion
Lera Kelley
Lera Kelley
-
10
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
129
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
204
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
254
RCV An Affair To Remember
Taylor Gruenberg
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
374
Pegasus Commander Jack
Haley Attig
Esquire Farms
-
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Hannah Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Nick Hellevik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
998
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
1006
Playmor's Cherokee Nation CH
Lauren Heyde
Lauren Heyde
-
198 - WC Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
701
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
2
1016
Tara's Firewalker
Ron Skover
Holly Linden
-
199 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
862
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
2
526
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
4
859
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
5
433
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
6
256
Springmill West Point
Julia Prouse
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
7
769
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
8
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
9
79
Patchwork Broadway
Revae Thomas
Revae Thomas
-
10
72
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
773
Partridge Hill Prophet
Annabeth Allen
Emily Enterline
-
1034
King Lehr's Mr Master
Rebecca Joyce
Sarah Gerken
-
127
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
324
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
419
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Trinity Thiry
Trinity Thiry
-
423
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
200 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
45
MCS Bandini GCH
Ava zzzz
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
909
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
3
766
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
4
257
Town Affair GCH
Taylor Gruenberg
Gail Kelce
-
5
107
WYP Suite Alimon
Morgan Ball
Morgan & Grace Ball
-
6
680
Relato Del Toro
Grace Martin
Brooke & Grace Martin
-
7
421
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Brenna McCracken
Tamara Reschke
-
980
FRF Outer Limits GCH
Emily DeArmitt
Emily DeArmitt
-
201 - WC English Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
515
Blurred Lines GCH
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
2
689
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Katelyn Byler
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
363
KKW Spirited Obsession
Reese Richey
Jacob T. Wendel
-
4
209
TW's Grand Perfection
Belle Bradford
Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
-
5
850
BRMF Fearless
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
84
JRH After Midnight
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
202 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
485
KMR A Kiss For Luck
Corey Kemp
Erica Kemp
-
2
448
Alright Alright Alright
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Tim Enfield
-
3
108
Stoney Point Bogart
John Huse
Stoney Point Morgans
-
4
749
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
5
1029
SFS Johnny Drama
Debra Pavan Peterman
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
6
706
Farrah's Eye Candy
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
7
502
Sarde's Soul Sister
Kim Loewer
Kim Loewer
-
8
874
SMSE Reasonably Reason
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
9
671
Mirabel's Sir Galahad
Colleen Baptist
Colleen Baptist
-
10
51
R'surene Kantamos
Chris Nerland
R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland
-
203 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
459
Miz Saturn Star GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
471
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Julie Broadway
Tony Humphreys
-
3
1014
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Kathy Reiber
Kathy & Ron Reiber
-
4
1013
RWJ Viara
Jane Blackburn
Jane Blackburn
-
5
538
Zanetti GCH
Dr. Grace Steere
Dr. Grace Steere
-
6
779
T-Towne Into the Night
Jamie Green Willard
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
7
799
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
8
787
Master Disaster GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
9
765
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
204 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-15 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
427
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
2
839
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
3
830
PLF Wishful Thinking
Cheyenne Elliott
Jennifer Piper
-
4
868
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
5
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Hensley Moses
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
6
432
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Amy Embury
-
7
323
Sarde's Satisfaction
Skyler James
Deb & Brian James
-
8
639
Without A Doubt
Ellie Lynn Maples
Ellie Lynn Maples
-
9
833
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
10
353
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Isabella Didden
Sarah Cannan
-
362
KKW Fashionably Late
Sophia Stillings
Jacob T. Wendel
-
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
910
Always A Tarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
918
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Addison Barber
Tessa Englund
-
973
Dux Donte
Sierra Winona
Rhea Turner
-
205 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
TRE Master Of Disguise
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
2
457
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
3
479
Indian Creek Warbird
Paul Brisco
Lexie Ellsworth
-
4
518
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
5
762
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
6
260
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
7
893
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
8
405
Bri-B Lady Malicious
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
9
420
Reckless Ruby
Ann Fox
Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans
-
10
91
Leviticus
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
556
FRF Seattle Reign
Jeffrey Gove
Jared Gove
-
990
Tomeri Swingtime GCH
Teri Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
30
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
206 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
808
RBF Russian Roulette GCH
Amy Bessey
Lisa DeNuzzo
-
2
69
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Susan Morey
Annie Remondino
-
3
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Leslie Armstrong
Randi Wightman
-
4
99
Rosedust Born To Be Wild
Shaughnessy Morris
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
5
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
6
710
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Julie Adams
Virginia Adams
-
7
600
Sarde's Scoundrel
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne Lents
-
8
588
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Anne Margaret Korver
-
9
664
LPS Beaudacious
Courtney Segulin
Cynthia Fawcett
-
10
444
RJMF Pictaire This
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
487
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
10
Ben A Commotion CH
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
32
Lady Arabella CH
Mary Cockriel
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
278
Boxford Life Is Good
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
409
Manhattan Glamour
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
825
SpringMill New Harmony
Janelle Schroeder
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
894
BMF Palladium GCH
Sonja Lorenson
Mina Cox
-
207 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
857
Equinox Voracious
Grant Slomkowski
Gerard Levesque
-
2
381
Adventure's Priority GCH
Taylor Hummel
Taylor Hummel
-
208 - PRESENTATION UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )
209 - Leadline (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
-
Nancy Becker
48
Equinox Courage Underfire2
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
-
Nancy Becker
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Carley Freiheit
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
Nancy Becker
61
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Brady Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
Nancy Becker
120
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Peyton Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
Nancy Becker
168
GLB Main Attraction
Tristyn Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
Nancy Becker
190
LR Ami Twilight
Allie Williams
Katherine Peters
-
Nancy Becker
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Hadlee Jenkins
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
Nancy Becker
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Rosalie Pearl Tourville
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
-
Nancy Becker
247
Mischief Squared CH
Ethan Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
Nancy Becker
444
RJMF Pictaire This
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
Nancy Becker
489
PFF Francesca
Kennedy Kemp
Christine Clapp
-
Nancy Becker
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Sophia Susanne Schafer
Berkley Shingledecker
-
Nancy Becker
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Jett Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Nancy Becker
728
Wylie Fox GCH
Ariella Lyden
Joanne Boyd
-
Nancy Becker
739
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
Nancy Becker
773
Partridge Hill Prophet
Elena Armstrong
Emily Enterline
-
Nancy Becker
774
Ha-Ho Windstar
Hadley Armstrong
Sascha Mills Brown
-
Nancy Becker
833
Comiskey Park GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Leah Tarnacki
-
Nancy Becker
940
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Abby Bolin
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Nancy Becker
973
Dux Donte
Jaxon Craddock
Rhea Turner
-
Nancy Becker
1012
RWJ Bravissimo
Eleanor Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
Nancy Becker
210 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
931
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
2
797
As Predicted GCH
Natalie Golota
Mary Golota
-
3
390
FCM No Boundaries
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
4
509
Unbreakable Bond
Tricia Morrison
Tricia Morrison
-
211 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )
212 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
2
555
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
3
369
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
34
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
5
389
One Nite Stand GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
6
744
AW Global Vision GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
7
535
SSLLC Patent Pending
Caitlynn Ramsey
Ray Ramsey Family
-
8
376
DMH Lady Antebellum
Dr. Christy Walter
Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
-
9
436
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Jessica Balsis
Carolanne Smith
-
10
295
Shimmer GCH
Peyton Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
81
Dragonsmeade First Night
Meredith Wolfe
JRH Morgans LLC
-
500
Spirit of the Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
654
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
656
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
790
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Molly Lazar
Janice Lazar
-
798
Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH
Amy Place
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
801
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
213 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
Liquid Assets
Jim Taylor
George Schott-Maine Event Morgans
-
2
217
VDM Intense
Whitney Bodnar
Denise Steinhauer
-
3
924
Bogota CH
Spencer Day
Karen Marlin/Judy Chamberlain
-
4
687
TRE I Wonder
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples
-
214 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
880
RWF On Display
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
2
460
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Holly Johnson
Holly Johnson
-
3
524
VL Zaia CH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
111
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Renee McLean
Renee McLean
-
5
580
Enthusiastic GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
6
298
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
7
458
Toscanini GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
8
478
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Megan Buckley
Katherine A. Smith
-
9
771
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn Smola
-
10
872
Whitemud Citation
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
341
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
215 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Kristen Cater
Lila Tatar
-
2
565
SPR Wing It
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
219
OVT Cold As Ice GCH
Stan Bodnar
Brown/Klein Family
-
4
354
Cingate Lucky Star
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
5
434
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Jenny Miller
Beth Miller
-
6
93
Hermes
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
7
865
One French Rose
Elizabeth Murphy
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
8
151
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
9
164
Whispering Incognito GCH
Jill A. Yerger
Jill A. Yerger
-
10
788
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
848
Chit Chat
Amanda DuPont
Charlene VanBuiten
-
916
Aries Cara Mia
Brian Hadley
Thomas Legacy Morgans
-
28
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
601
Hollybrook Love Story
Erica Reszitnyk
Dianne Lents
-
216 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
499
The Noblest GCH
Paul Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
2
532
What's Up GCH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
3
329
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
4
270
Bellerophon GCH
Steven T. Handy
Steven T. Handy
-
5
465
RWJ Massimo CH
C.A. Tony Lee III
Dianne Lents
-
6
237
SMSE Skyline Free Spirit
Denise Johnson
Denise Johnson
-
7
174
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
8
98
Lake Holiday Magic
Brett Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
217 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Elaine Olsen
-
2
520
SLB Andiamo GCH
David Rand
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
3
943
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Chad & Julie Farischon
-
4
586
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
5
238
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
David Cater
Michael & Sara Foy
-
6
554
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Richard Boule'
Gove Family Partnership
-
7
571
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Anne Benson
Tom & Joanna Meyers
-
8
678
Alltitude GCH
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
9
207
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
10
999
Hylee's C'Est La Vie
Caroline Michalek
Caroline Michalek
-
643
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Sean Fancsali
James & Lynn Butler
-
413
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Caryn Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
218 - WC Park Harness (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
764
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
George Fayad
-
2
484
Midshipman
Gerry Rushton
Jean Stewart
-
3
995
Dressed Up GCH
Robert Hughes
Donegal Hills Farm
-
4
674
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
219 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
333
Dragonsmeade Spectre
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
102
Indian Creek Sashay
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
3
660
Ledyard Ring of Fire
Christopher Bernard
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
495
CFF Dan The Man
Stacy Hennessy
Susan Carlino
-
5
746
Latours Levian
John Hufferd
Brenda Matusik
-
6
494
CFF Sweet Lorraine
Gerry Rushton
Susan Carlino
-
7
454
SN Mardi Gras Boogie
Selvin Torrez
Scott Nevers
-
220 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
424
HPW Snapchat
Mary Carlton
Jessica Balsis
-
2
585
Tangled Up in Blue CH
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
3
356
Indian Creek War Paint
Jessica Cavanaugh
Karen Hansen
-
4
87
Devena
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
5
951
Atwood Forensic Topic
Melissa Swain
Kristy Pojda
-
6
905
Laing Hill Atha
Meghan von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
7
844
SSLLC Imperial Command
Amanda DuPont
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
8
917
Key Ms Center Stage
Brian Hadley
Darcey Flores
-
9
1020
Force to be Reckoned With
Aaryn Whitacre
Megan E. Vaughn
-
10
110
SpringMill Night Moves
Emma Fedorcak
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
697
HSR Flirtatious
David Gillen
David Gillen
-
1024
Stage Fright
Nason Basterache
Maureen Campbell
-
221 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
337
zzzzMoe-Tall
Tate Roesink
Erdenheim Farm LLC
-
2
281
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
222 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
512
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
223 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
539
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Kristin Johnson
Dr. Grace Steere
-
2
749
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Olivia Pennington
David Harding
-
3
629
Circus Boy GCH
Jennifer Joy
Beth Mitchell
-
4
760
LC Benzema
Lila Tatar
Lila Tatar
-
5
452
Acorn Ridge Exclusive Art
Morgan Cummings
Morgan Cummings
-
6
901
After All
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
7
899
Harlington's Port O James
Aidan Lorenson
Aidan Lorenson
-
224 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
564
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
531
Dantree Debutante CH
Cindy Mugnier
Dantree Farm
-
3
563
LCK Stardust GCH
Richard Boule'
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
359
Belle's Enchantment
Jessica Cavanaugh
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
5
262
GSK The Negotiator
Becky Gruenberg
Susan Klotz
-
6
86
HyLee's Reflection
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
7
179
Arcola's French Press CH
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
8
663
Ledyard's Immortal Asset
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
9
780
T-Towne Restless Ribbon
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
10
206
Astaire Dawson
Belle Bradford
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
304
Rustic V Hot Off The Press
Isabelle Abderholden
Isabelle Abderholden
-
355
Indian Creek Integrity
Kara Hose
Shannon Ott-Polzin
-
422
Indian Creek Central Park
Bert Earehart
Ashley Pigo
-
613
Boxford Zenaire
Ashley Olson
Meredith Rosier
-
225 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
766
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
3
505
Tolstoy
Emma Ouellette
Sheaffer Farm
-
4
807
QVM Rocket Man GCH
Felicity Simms
Ann Smith
-
5
451
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
6
74
RCV Patent Pending
Raylee Lewis
Raylee Lewis
-
7
264
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
8
550
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
9
173
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
10
793
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Elsa Heinke
Ashleigh Wood
-
279
Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
474
Sugarlane Inspiration
Emilie Walter
David Earehart
-
498
Abalone
Sarah Hansen
Stacy Hennessy
-
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
421
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Brenna McCracken
Tamara Reschke
-
570
Indian Creek Belle Haven
Averie Yesair
Kelly & Averie Yesair
-
696
FRF Swept Away
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy
-
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
970
MEM Bacardi GCH
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
1033
Whispering Warning
Sydni Kuehn
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
226 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
2
184
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Ron Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
3
861
Garland's Ace of Spades GCH
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
4
599
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
5
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Kim Anderson
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
6
842
SpringMill Momento CH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
7
148
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
8
90
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
9
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
10
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
588
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
31
TRE Unforgettable
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
53
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Peggy Angel
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
791
Orrwood's Special Edition
Lori Hull
Katie Mair
-
840
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Amanda Worth
Deborah Worth
-
227 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (NOT needed) ( -- no entries -- )
228 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
667
Cherrydale Casanova
Christopher Bernard
Robin Molaskey Herrick-Cherrydale Manor
-
2
950
Newmont's Pretty Please
Kurt Hufferd
Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
-
3
754
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
John Hufferd
Alyssa Erskine
-
4
453
Sensationalist GCH
Selvin Torrez
Aden Weaver
-
229 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
562
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
866
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
3
93
Hermes
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
4
40
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
5
843
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
6
669
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Kathleen Peeples
Ashleigh Wood
-
7
852
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
-
8
441
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
9
871
MEM Joys First Star
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
10
393
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Suzanne Haberek
Nicole Barbour
-
396
Tallulah Up Town
Chelsea Parsons
Valeria Morgans LLC
-
362
KKW Fashionably Late
Maison Richey
Jacob T. Wendel
-
230 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
572
Valley Acres Who Dat
Anne Benson
Tom & Joanna Meyers
-
2
753
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
John Hufferd
Millstone Morgans
-
3
215
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans
-
4
285
Titanium
Phil Fountain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
5
491
Private Eyes
Stacy Hennessy
Gerry Rushton
-
6
553
Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy
Richard Boule'
Dr. Lauren Fischer & Anita Cohen
-
7
76
BVMS Dark Star CH
Susan Morey
Lacey Wright
-
8
414
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
449
MJS Almanzo
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
231 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (NOT needed) ( -- no entries -- )
232 - In Memoriam ( -- no entries -- )
233 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
112
Indian Creek Major Finney
Shanna Gish
Julie Christopher
-
2
259
Cherrydale Casablanca
Becky Gruenberg
Nina Errington
-
3
273
Cherished Rose
Jenny Taylor
Arcuri Stables Inc.
-
4
552
Vivre L'Amour
Richard Boule'
Richard Boule'
-
234 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
369
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
2
436
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Jessica Balsis
Carolanne Smith
-
3
555
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
4
291
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
5
34
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
6
81
Dragonsmeade First Night
Meredith Wolfe
JRH Morgans LLC
-
7
500
Spirit of the Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
8
734
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
9
826
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
10
105
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
138
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
216
Diana Flaire
Meredithe Bodnar
Denise Steinhauer
-
294
HVK Bold Monarch CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
376
DMH Lady Antebellum
Dr. Christy Walter
Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
-
900
BMF Whisper of Love
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
790
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Molly Lazar
Janice Lazar
-
798
Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH
Amy Place
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
521
UVM Umbra CH
Casey McDonald Douglass
zirewind Morgans
-
654
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
235 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
331
Dragonsmeade Indochine
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
371
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
548
HAE Cyclone
Diane Conrady
Rebecca Kwedar
-
4
996
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Shirley O'Gorman
Tait Kohler
-
5
740
Indian Creek Tomahawk
Scott Neidlinger
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
993
Champagne Lady
Robert Hughes
Carol Johnson
-
236 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (if needed) (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
525
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
450
Dragonsmeade Muse
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
3
603
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
4
150
Josey Wales CH
Morgan Stoll
Krystle McCormack
-
5
90
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
6
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
7
842
SpringMill Momento CH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
8
175
By The Bay GCH
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
9
372
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
10
587
Fire Run High Noon
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
664
LPS Beaudacious
Courtney Segulin
Cynthia Fawcett
-
97
Fight Song
Bailey Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
237 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
575
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
2
909
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
3
656
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
4
257
Town Affair GCH
Taylor Gruenberg
Gail Kelce
-
5
980
FRF Outer Limits GCH
Emily DeArmitt
Emily DeArmitt
-
6
382
CKH Big Talker
Taylor Hummel
Stephen Toth
-
7
421
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Brenna McCracken
Tamara Reschke
-
8
959
Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken
Audrey Jones
Jennifer Frank
-
238 - PRESENTATION Reining ( -- no entries -- )
239 - PRESENTATION 2017 Equitation Champions ( -- no entries -- )
240 - PRESENTATION Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )
241 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Elaine Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
36
HVK Top Man
Paul Brisco
Stacey Ferguson
-
3
541
Stonecroft Triumphant
Iann Fu Longenecker
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
242 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
823
SpiceOLife Rightful Heir
Rick Gervasio
Donald & Mary Lynn Geisler
-
2
55
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Garn Walker
Lindsay R Naas
-
3
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
4
435
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
5
896
HVMF Finally Pay Day
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
6
732
Take The Crown GCH
Travis Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
7
404
Locked In Time
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
-
8
1018
Abilene
Jeffrey Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
9
595
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Erica Reszitnyk
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
10
800
Key Biscayne GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser
-
861
Garland's Ace of Spades GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
62
HyLee's Black Thorn
Dustin Freiheit
Charles & Arlene Berzins-Summit Morgans
-
243 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Paul Brisco
Lacey Wright
-
2
768
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
3
490
KMR Touch of Luck GCH
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
4
388
Whispering Masterwork
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
5
519
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
6
466
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
7
556
FRF Seattle Reign
Jared Gove
Jared Gove
-
8
443
RJMF Hudson
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
9
672
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
10
447
CRD Great Expectations CH
Tim Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
244 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
470
CBMF Restless GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
586
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
3
767
MEM Evening On Broadway
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
4
288
Warchest GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
5
104
Alexander McQueen GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
6
771
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn Smola
-
7
715
DAP Wysteria
Alex Mooney
Alex Mooney
-
8
373
Inimitable
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
245 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (if needed) (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Connie Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
299
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
562
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
828
Bourne Obsession
Shawna Sutton
Shawna Sutton
-
5
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
6
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
7
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
8
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
9
851
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
10
239
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Lauren Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
574
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
481
Slam Dunk GCH
Ashley Wright-Ledon
Ashley Wright-Ledon
-
829
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
831
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Devann Lapointe
-
246 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1015
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Jennifer Hazen
Sammi Hazen
-
2
605
Saralin's Conductor GCH
Georgina Sanche
Georgina Sanche
-
247 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
879
Meet George Jetson GCH
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
2
468
Get Smart GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
3
368
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
361
Cosmos Double Oh Seven
Jessica Cavanaugh
Susie Weiss/Domino Stable
-
5
115
SpringMill Ring of Fire
Chelsee Dalcourt
Chelsee Dalcourt
-
6
1009
CBMF Stealth
Irina Shavlik
Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
-
7
578
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Mackenzie Chianca
-
8
665
Nittanys Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
9
442
RJMF Standing Ovation
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
248 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
300
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Phil Fountain
Lynn Begalla
-
2
463
CBMF Uprising GCH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
577
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
4
271
Firewind Kakewalk
Jim Taylor
Paul & Joy Scala
-
5
496
LC El Matador GCH
Gerry Rushton
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
6
367
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Forest Nealon
Shelley Gomavitz
-
7
222
SLB Chiara
Stan Bodnar
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
249 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
469
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
2
1028
DMH Back In Black
Tess Kiritsy
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
3
882
RJMF Possessed
Austin Eversman
Elaine Olsen
-
4
339
CBMF Fearless
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
5
366
Ryan's Valentino
Kate Vieyra
C. Timothy McKinley
-
6
628
Someone Like You
Alicia Owens
Jennifer Joy
-
7
178
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
8
787
Master Disaster GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
9
149
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Casey Stein
Casey Stein
-
10
483
Rare Definition
Erica Kemp
Jean Stewart
-
670
Portfolio
Courtney Segulin
Colleen Baptist
-
704
FCM LodoVico
Merin Maggi
Stella & Regina Hecht
-
999
Hylee's C'Est La Vie
Caroline Michalek
Caroline Michalek
-
250 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
797
As Predicted GCH
Katie Mair
Mary Golota
-
2
758
Jake Ryan CH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
390
FCM No Boundaries
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
4
345
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Tim Roesink
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
5
736
Distinguished CH
Scott Neidlinger
Distinguished LLC
-
6
486
Merriehill Home Stretch GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kathy & William Papola
-
7
755
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
Jonathan Tyler Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
456
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Emma Bohaboy
Emma Bohaboy
-
3
139
Upper Echelon GCH
Shannon McTaggart
Janet Bole
-
4
210
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
5
705
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Kate Ramsower
Kate & Kellie Ramsower
-
6
938
Lux Majestic CH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
7
82
CBMF Prime Witness
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
8
348
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
9
718
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
886
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 &15 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
631
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
2
286
MEM Attache GCH
Isabella Privitera
Hannah McBain
-
3
652
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
4
161
Ferretti
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Audra Pike
Cameron Kay
-
2
226
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
171
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
504
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
5
559
CN Out And About
Madison Leigh Logan
Madison Leigh Logan
-
6
136
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
7
313
Triflik Protocol
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Don't Blink GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
2
498
Abalone
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
3
227
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
4
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
5
832
AlphaStar Toot n Rage
Carmen Gonzalez
Kimber Sharp
-
6
387
Deliver The Dream GCH
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
7
122
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
558
Mini Cooper GCH
Taylor Ladd
Taylor Ladd
-
2
22
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Katelyn Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
3
135
Deer Creek SharpDressedMan
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
4
940
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Kendra Bolin
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
5
379
Arboria Awesome Again
Reagan Angell
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
CBMF Duplicity GCH
Gabriella Snyder
Juanita & Gabriella Snyder
-
2
451
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
3
211
KGA Picasso
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
4
279
Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
5
792
Monnington's Titian
Elsa Heinke
Katie Mair
-
6
885
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jonathan Kaufman
-
7
173
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
8
474
Sugarlane Inspiration
Emilie Walter
David Earehart
-
9
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
10
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
482
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
760
LC Benzema
Lila Tatar
Lila Tatar
-
2
436
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Jessica Balsis
Carolanne Smith
-
3
143
Jarad Dawson
Lucia Struck
Ann Woulfe Miller
-
4
381
Adventure's Priority GCH
Taylor Hummel
Taylor Hummel
-
5
783
WSG Point of Order
Sydney H. Levine
WSG Morgans LLC
-
309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
656
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
2
376
DMH Lady Antebellum
Dr. Christy Walter
Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
-
3
765
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
503
Nicoria
Tatum Milley
Sheaffer Farm
-
2
261
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
3
560
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
4
439
MEM Mimosa CH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
5
983
Brazada GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
6
378
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
7
167
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
8
203
Seasons Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
9
107
WYP Suite Alimon
Grace Ball
Morgan & Grace Ball
-
10
411
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Izzy Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
407
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Rowenda French Twist
Allie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
2
739
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
3
906
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
4
133
Armada Line Drive CH
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
5
172
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
6
383
Shut Up and Dance BLM
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
7
1027
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
8
492
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Megan Renouf
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
383
Shut Up and Dance BLM
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
2
1006
Playmor's Cherokee Nation CH
Lauren Heyde
Lauren Heyde
-
3
431
Tropic Anne's Legacy GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Ann Keller
-
4
605
Saralin's Conductor GCH
Georgina Sanche
Georgina Sanche
-
5
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
6
1007
RBF Ramblin Man
Connor Farley
Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley
-
7
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
8
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
9
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
10
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
328
Queens Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
968
Mancini
Emilee Chilldres
Mary Peel Scott
-
314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
971
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
2
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
3
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
4
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
5
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Sydney Lyn Gwinup
Randi Wightman
-
6
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
315.1 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
926
Indian Creek Broadway Joe GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
2
113
MJL Rochallor GCH
Madeline Thomas-Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
3
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Payton Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
4
75
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
5
320
Season's Commandant
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
6
619
BMF Unforgettable
Lane Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
7
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
8
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
315.2 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
982
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
3
94
Maximum Pepper
Hadley Regehr
Shaughnessy Morris
-
4
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kayln Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
5
319
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
6
915
Gulfwind Annabelle Lee
Mckenzie zzzate-Diaz
Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
-
7
61
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
8
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Isabelle Gellner
Ken Kingston
-
316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
100
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
2
438
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Samantha Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
3
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Morgan Gariepy
Rebecca Weaver
-
4
64
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
5
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
317 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
16
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
225
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
228
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
305
SA Kashmiri
David Silver
David Silver
-
375
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
431
Tropic Anne's Legacy GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Ann Keller
-
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
720
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
785
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
791
Orrwood's Special Edition
Erin Beebe
Katie Mair
-
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
942
Movado GCH
Chloe Farischon
Kelly Kraegel
-
318 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
297
Bell South GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Mallory Sciaraffa
-
2
845
Playmor's Call Me A Star GCH
Elizabeth Fawcett
Rosemary Croop
-
3
255
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Grace O'Brien
Maple Rose Morgans
-
4
391
Canabar Nickelback
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
5
154
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
6
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
7
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
8
714
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
9
574
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
10
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
189
LV High Country Wrangler
Megan Bird
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
232
VVM Rock ' N Roses
Samantha Haleks
Scott Nevers
-
319 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
949
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
2
776
Roadshow Music Man
Jamie Green Willard
Noah Helmuth
-
3
1026
Night Out GCH
Jennifer Grey
The Silver Beach Partnership
-
4
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
5
118
Kaboom
Anthony Fournier
Anthony Fournier
-
320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
858
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
2
904
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
3
256
Springmill West Point
Julia Prouse
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
4
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
5
120
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
773
Partridge Hill Prophet
Annabeth Allen
Emily Enterline
-
7
255
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Natalie Johnson
Maple Rose Morgans
-
8
127
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
9
423
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
10
433
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
862
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
2
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
3
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
4
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
5
419
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Trinity Thiry
Trinity Thiry
-
6
769
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
7
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
8
247
Mischief Squared CH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
9
324
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
10
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Marisa Gainey
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
527
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
2
868
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
3
639
Without A Doubt
Ellie Lynn Maples
Ellie Lynn Maples
-
4
910
Always A Tarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
5
617
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
6
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
7
1022
PKW Phoenix
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
939
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
3
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
4
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
5
973
Dux Donte
Kallie Loreman
Rhea Turner
-
6
321
The Mastercraft SS
Skyler James
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
7
204
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
8
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
9
353
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Isabella Didden
Sarah Cannan
-
324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
747
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
2
745
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
3
83
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
4
847
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
5
945
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
6
325
Clayhill Nottingham
Caroline Stethers
Caroline Stethers
-
7
908
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
8
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
9
317
Equinox Dos Equis
Alyssa Willard
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
10
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
328
Queens Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
141
The X Factor CH
Kaitlyn Kukula
Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula
-
325 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
2
836
KHF Dante De Lion
Hailey Iglewski
Hailey Iglewski
-
3
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
4
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
5
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
326.1 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
990
Tomeri Swingtime GCH
Teri Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
2
768
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
3
510
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Caroline Morrison
Sheaffer Farm
-
4
258
Match Box GCH
Shirley Orlando
Shirley Orlando
-
5
214
GGG Untouchable
Kathy Berkheimer
Merriehill Farm
-
6
91
Leviticus
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
7
680
Relato Del Toro
Carole Bradford
Brooke & Grace Martin
-
8
312
Sacred Path Fortune
Sue Iggulden
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
326.2 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
VVM Encore GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
388
Whispering Masterwork
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
3
244
Judgement Day
Stacey Swalla
Kent & Stacey Swalla
-
4
575
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
5
893
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
6
138
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
7
721
Dragonsmeade Courante
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
327 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
469
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
2
628
Someone Like You
Alicia Owens
Jennifer Joy
-
3
483
Rare Definition
Erica Kemp
Jean Stewart
-
4
413
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Caryn Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
5
670
Portfolio
Courtney Segulin
Colleen Baptist
-
6
208
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
328 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
45
MCS Bandini GCH
Ava zzzz
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
3
766
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
4
257
Town Affair GCH
Taylor Gruenberg
Gail Kelce
-
5
980
FRF Outer Limits GCH
Emily DeArmitt
Emily DeArmitt
-
6
421
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Brenna McCracken
Tamara Reschke
-
329 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1030
EKL Girl From Impanema
Alicia Owens
David & Beth Grella
-
2
779
T-Towne Into the Night
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
3
477
CTM Call Me Maybe
Erica Kemp
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
330 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
30
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
2
236
TES Final Gift
Kimberly Ahladis
Kimberly Ahladis
-
3
488
Invitation Only GCH
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
4
338
SDMF Miss Starpiece
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen/Five O Farm
-
5
405
Bri-B Lady Malicious
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
6
420
Reckless Ruby
Ann Fox
Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans
-
7
476
SDMF Deja Vu Nights
Noelle Renouf
Mona Skager
-
8
959
Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken
Audrey Jones
Jennifer Frank
-
331 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
943
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chad & Julie Farischon
-
2
582
Indian Creek Triple Play
Alyssa Dayton
Samantha Kevitt
-
3
340
Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn GCH
Tim Roesink
Emily Torrez
-
4
365
Indian Creek Panache
Reese Richey
Alexa Woodard
-
5
740
Indian Creek Tomahawk
Scott Neidlinger
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
371
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
7
1031
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Deborah Hamilton
-
8
392
Fire Run Higher Ground
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
9
1019
Willowick War Eagle
Michael Murphy
Carina Bruno
-
10
662
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Courtney Segulin
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
332 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Playmors Prinz of Bellair
Elaine Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
467
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
35
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Stacey Ferguson
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
544
HK Dickie Deville
Ling Fu Wylie
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
5
863
Tomeri Tango GCH
James Giorgio
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
6
496
LC El Matador GCH
Sue Ewens
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
7
679
Nuvolari
Janet Unrein
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
8
174
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
9
763
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
333 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
2
801
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
334 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
VVM Just The Ticket
KerriAnne Adamek
Dragonsmeade
-
2
834
FCM Kingdom Come GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
3
652
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
4
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
5
996
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Tait Kohler
Tait Kohler
-
335 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 30)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
141
The X Factor CH
Kaitlyn Kukula
Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula
-
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
247
Mischief Squared CH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
317
Equinox Dos Equis
Alyssa Willard
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
321
The Mastercraft SS
Skyler James
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
328
Queens Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
528
SSLLC Maximum Impact
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
617
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
639
Without A Doubt
Ellie Lynn Maples
Ellie Lynn Maples
-
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
745
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
747
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
774
Ha-Ho Windstar
Kendall Tipton
Sascha Mills Brown
-
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
836
KHF Dante De Lion
Hailey Iglewski
Hailey Iglewski
-
847
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
858
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
868
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
908
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
939
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Kelly Kraegel
-
336 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
431
Tropic Anne's Legacy GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Ann Keller
-
2
971
SDMF Master Illusion
Connor Farley
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
3
605
Saralin's Conductor GCH
Georgina Sanche
Georgina Sanche
-
4
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
5
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
6
1006
Playmor's Cherokee Nation CH
Lauren Heyde
Lauren Heyde
-
7
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
8
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
337 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
3
971
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
4
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
5
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
6
383
Shut Up and Dance BLM
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
7
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Sydney Lyn Gwinup
Randi Wightman
-
338.1 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
2
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
3
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
-
John Greenall
4
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
5
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
-
John Greenall
6
615
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
John Greenall
338.2 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
2
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
3
608
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
John Greenall
4
969
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
John Greenall
5
166
Roadshow Pop Rocks CH
John T. Green
Noah Helmuth
-
John Greenall
6
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
John Greenall
339 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
340 - GN Versatile Morgan Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
341 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
2
838
DSD Gratzi GCH
Jillian Zick
Rosemary Zick
-
3
565
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
4
669
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
5
848
Chit Chat
Elizabeth Fawcett
Charlene VanBuiten
-
6
829
Pondview Chardonnay GCHH
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
7
233
AMHF She's Got Boogie
Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
-
8
723
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
253
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
10
181
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
232
VVM Rock ' N Roses
Samantha Haleks
Scott Nevers
-
393
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Suzanne Haberek
Nicole Barbour
-
714
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
851
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
342 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
3
228
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
4
867
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
5
824
Bears Necessity GCH
Ashley Carkin
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
6
997
ADC Pega Sass
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
7
61
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Nick Hellevik
Hannah Stewart
-
343.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
2
562
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
358
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
4
40
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
5
428
GSK The Villain GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
6
827
Armada Headliner
Melissa Karr-Walter
Melissa Karr-Walter
-
7
830
PLF Wishful Thinking
Jennifer Piper
Jennifer Piper
-
8
59
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
9
481
Slam Dunk GCH
Ashley Wright-Ledon
Ashley Wright-Ledon
-
10
584
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Harriet Goodpaster
Harriet Goodpaster
-
776
Roadshow Music Man
Jamie Green Willard
Noah Helmuth
-
849
EKL Town Finals GCH
Cassandra Machado
Machado LLC
-
948
MLD Belle's Star
Kim Oplotnik
Jim & Kimberly Oplotnik
-
988
Heyday Sparks Fly
Joelle K Wright
Joelle K Wright
-
391
Canabar Nickelback
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
125
Takin' Care of Business
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
154
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
200
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
250
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Maria Shamraj
Scott Nevers
-
343.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
430
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Andrea Godawa
Andrea Godawa
-
2
828
Bourne Obsession
Shawna Sutton
Shawna Sutton
-
3
796
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
4
831
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Devann Lapointe
-
5
709
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
6
574
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
7
410
Avanti
Heidi Torres
Lou & Heidi Torres
-
8
255
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Grace O'Brien
Maple Rose Morgans
-
9
52
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
10
78
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
147
Harlington's Main Heir
Rebecca Watters
Alexandra Ulman
-
155
Meadowmist Perfect Storm
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
-
239
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Lauren Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
355
Indian Creek Integrity
Dr. Julia Hoag
Shannon Ott-Polzin
-
377
JHM's Shenanigan
Nancy Jordan
Richard & Nancy Jordan
-
425
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
501
Playmor's Imperial Star CH
Cassidy Spreadbury
Cassidy Spreadbury
-
344 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
805
Equinox Bossanova
Olyvia O'Brien
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
2
930
UVM Opportunity GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
3
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Nick Hellevik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
4
933
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Mary Kris Revard
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
5
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
6
305
SA Kashmiri
David Silver
David Silver
-
7
750
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
8
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
9
898
BMF Solomon
Aidan Lorenson
Birch Meadow Farms
-
10
658
Baymount's Cisco Kid
Kiana Whitfield
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
711
Take The Stars GCH
Madelyn Owens
Julie & Vance Adams
-
791
Orrwood's Special Edition
Erin Beebe
Katie Mair
-
612
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
170
Seasons Con Brio
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
998
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
1006
Playmor's Cherokee Nation CH
Lauren Heyde
Lauren Heyde
-
345 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
427
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
2
839
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
3
868
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
4
639
Without A Doubt
Ellie Lynn Maples
Ellie Lynn Maples
-
5
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Hensley Moses
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
6
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
7
362
KKW Fashionably Late
Sophia Stillings
Jacob T. Wendel
-
8
910
Always A Tarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
9
617
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
346 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
450
Dragonsmeade Muse
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
2
818
RJMF Belle of the Blvd
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
114
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
4
603
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
5
32
Lady Arabella CH
Gen Hess
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
6
664
LPS Beaudacious
Cynthia Fawcett
Cynthia Fawcett
-
7
43
TRE Miss Me
Alice Hughes
Alice Hughes
-
8
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
9
7
ATMF Exclamation
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
347.1 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
90
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
150
Josey Wales CH
Morgan Stoll
Krystle McCormack
-
3
612
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
4
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
5
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Becky Bauer
J. Michael Nelson
-
6
921
Highover Narcotic
Katelyn Tobin
Katelyn Tobin
-
7
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
8
10
Ben A Commotion CH
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
9
727
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
10
229
KN French Commandante GCH
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
928
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
126
WVS Glory's Drifter
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
870
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
444
RJMF Pictaire This
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
347.2 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
525
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
599
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
3
97
Fight Song
Bailey Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
4
148
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
5
278
Boxford Life Is Good
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
6
842
SpringMill Momento CH
JoDahl Creech
Joe & JoDahl Creech
-
7
587
Fire Run High Noon
Molly Brackett
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
8
175
By The Bay GCH
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
9
53
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker
-
10
487
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
31
TRE Unforgettable
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
374
Pegasus Commander Jack
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
254
RCV An Affair To Remember
Sierra Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
348.1 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
525
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
930
UVM Opportunity GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
3
840
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
4
276
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
5
588
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
6
8
Rosehaven H C Korver
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
7
604
RCW Royal Beau
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
8
750
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
9
894
BMF Palladium GCH
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
10
1012
RWJ Bravissimo
Stephanie Zobell
Robert Jones M.D.
-
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Peggy Angel
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
126
WVS Glory's Drifter
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
402
RRG Ignite CH
Valerie Francis
Valerie Francis
-
348.2 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
602
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
2
599
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
3
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
4
60
Arcola's Last Harmony
Sarah Anderson
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
5
612
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
6
921
Highover Narcotic
Katelyn Tobin
Katelyn Tobin
-
7
229
KN French Commandante GCH
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
8
97
Fight Song
Bailey Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
9
305
SA Kashmiri
David Silver
David Silver
-
10
727
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
817
RJMF Zappa CH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
870
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
349 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
944
RWF Paganini GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
2
745
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
3
747
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
4
865
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
5
908
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
6
83
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
7
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
8
328
Queens Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
9
849
EKL Town Finals GCH
Mackenzie Lewis
Machado LLC
-
10
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
317
Equinox Dos Equis
Alyssa Willard
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
325
Clayhill Nottingham
Caroline Stethers
Caroline Stethers
-
350 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
614
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Meredith Rosier
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
2
892
Suit And Tie
Daryl Hopson
Christina Raschko
-
3
109
SpringMill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
4
810
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
5
735
Java Joe
Travis Neidlinger
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
6
741
Treble's Miztified
Marguerite Friday
Carl & Julianne Smith
-
7
822
Stoney Point Sam Spade
Rick Gervasio
Patricia West-Shean
-
8
725
Oregon Country Flash CH
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
-
351 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
2
557
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
3
251
Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
4
282
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Emily Rhodes
Cadence Farm LLC
-
5
125
Takin' Care of Business
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
15
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
7
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
8
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
9
835
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
10
96
Apogee My Maria CH
Natalie Pool
Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool
-
645
WGF Spring Rage
Nick Hellevik
Sean Fancsali
-
352 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
805
Equinox Bossanova
Olyvia O'Brien
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
2
861
Garland's Ace of Spades GCH
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
3
401
DFF Morgan Masterpiece
Diana Kline
Diana Kline
-
353 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Donna O'Neill
-
2
2
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
3
713
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
354 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
139
Upper Echelon GCH
Shannon McTaggart
Janet Bole
-
171
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
210
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
245
CBMF Duplicity GCH
Gabriella Snyder
Juanita & Gabriella Snyder
-
286
MEM Attache GCH
Isabella Privitera
Hannah McBain
-
348
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
504
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
631
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
652
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
705
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Kate Ramsower
Kate & Kellie Ramsower
-
718
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
885
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jonathan Kaufman
-
886
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
884
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
938
Lux Majestic CH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
456
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Emma Bohaboy
Emma Bohaboy
-
355 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
300
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Phil Fountain
Lynn Begalla
-
2
371
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
996
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Shirley O'Gorman
Tait Kohler
-
4
548
HAE Cyclone
Diane Conrady
Rebecca Kwedar
-
5
740
Indian Creek Tomahawk
Scott Neidlinger
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
392
Fire Run Higher Ground
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
356 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
550
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
3
766
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
4
264
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
5
807
QVM Rocket Man GCH
Felicity Simms
Ann Smith
-
6
570
Indian Creek Belle Haven
Makayla Heintzelman
Kelly & Averie Yesair
-
7
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
8
474
Sugarlane Inspiration
Emilie Walter
David Earehart
-
9
498
Abalone
Sarah Hansen
Stacy Hennessy
-
10
1033
Whispering Warning
Sydni Kuehn
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
657
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Kiana Whitfield
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
74
RCV Patent Pending
Raylee Lewis
Raylee Lewis
-
357 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1016
Tara's Firewalker
Ron Skover
Holly Linden
-
2
37
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
3
701
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
358 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
555
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
826
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
3
535
SSLLC Patent Pending
Caitlynn Ramsey
Ray Ramsey Family
-
4
436
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Jessica Balsis
Carolanne Smith
-
5
734
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
6
389
One Nite Stand GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
7
369
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassie Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
8
294
HVK Bold Monarch CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
9
105
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
10
81
Dragonsmeade First Night
Meredith Wolfe
JRH Morgans LLC
-
138
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
142
Jazztime Tuxedo Junction
Lucia Struck
Nancy & M.D. Jewell/Dana Millard
-
168
GLB Main Attraction
Kim Adkins
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
744
AW Global Vision GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
783
WSG Point of Order
Sydney H. Levine
WSG Morgans LLC
-
790
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Molly Lazar
Janice Lazar
-
798
Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH
Amy Place
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
801
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Lindsey Wheeler
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
654
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
966
Ultras Play It Again CH
Anna Ehlen
Anna Ehlen
-
359 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
Bellerophon GCH
Steven T. Handy
Steven T. Handy
-
2
465
RWJ Massimo CH
C.A. Tony Lee III
Dianne Lents
-
3
863
Tomeri Tango GCH
James Giorgio
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
4
98
Lake Holiday Magic
Brett Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
360 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
112
Indian Creek Major Finney
Shanna Gish
Julie Christopher
-
2
273
Cherished Rose
Jenny Taylor
Arcuri Stables Inc.
-
3
552
Vivre L'Amour
Richard Boule'
Richard Boule'
-
4
259
Cherrydale Casablanca
Becky Gruenberg
Nina Errington
-
361 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
331
Dragonsmeade Indochine
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
2
993
Champagne Lady
Robert Hughes
Carol Johnson
-
3
761
It's All My Style
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Maggie Hood
-
4
477
CTM Call Me Maybe
Stacy Hennessy
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
362 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
500
Spirit of the Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
2
291
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
3
900
BMF Whisper of Love
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
4
216
Diana Flaire
Meredithe Bodnar
Denise Steinhauer
-
5
376
DMH Lady Antebellum
Dr. Christy Walter
Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker
-
6
34
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
7
521
UVM Umbra CH
Casey McDonald Douglass
zirewind Morgans
-
8
633
SFS Hopelessly Devoted
Adrienne Huynh
Loraine Kielceski
-
9
203
Seasons Simply Supreme
Logan Peterson
Colleen McNicoll
-
363 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
516
Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH
Hannah Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
2
579
City Kitty GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
3
653
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
4
566
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
5
426
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
364 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
942
Movado GCH
Chloe Farischon
Kelly Kraegel
-
3
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
4
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
5
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
6
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
7
720
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
8
431
Tropic Anne's Legacy GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Ann Keller
-
9
225
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
10
305
SA Kashmiri
David Silver
David Silver
-
16
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
228
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
365 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
866
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
29
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
366 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
904
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
3
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kayln Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
4
318
French Flambeau GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
5
619
BMF Unforgettable
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
6
960
Sarde's Scintillation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
7
165
Hartland Infinity
Callie Rae Burroughs
Marilyn Ackerman/Callie Rae Burroughs
-
367 - GN Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
3
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
4
170
Seasons Con Brio
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
5
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
6
867
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
7
228
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
8
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
9
159
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
10
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
368 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
954
Light Year GCH
Alexis Higginbotham
Rebecca Opp
-
2
561
RJMF The Great Bambino
Taylor Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
864
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
4
985
SpiceOLife Affirmation CH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
5
196
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
6
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
-
7
831
Strict Liability
Grace Moody
Devann Lapointe
-
8
910
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
9
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
369 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
2
955
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
3
252
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Abagail Meyer
Jessica Wilber
-
4
914
HVK Marquise
Tatyana Fernandes
Tom Johnson
-
5
140
Festival Sundance
Marti Norris
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
370 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
100
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
2
926
Indian Creek Broadway Joe GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
3
94
Maximum Pepper
Hadley Regehr
Shaughnessy Morris
-
4
113
MJL Rochallor GCH
Madeline Thomas-Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
5
438
Unicorn Simply A Star CH
Samantha Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
6
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
7
64
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
8
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Payton Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
9
982
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
10
915
Gulfwind Annabelle Lee
Mckenzie zzzate-Diaz
Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey
-
619
BMF Unforgettable
Lane Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Jakob Young
Catherine Cloud
-
806
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Morgan Gariepy
Rebecca Weaver
-
75
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
61
Hylee's Seventh Heaven
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kayla Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
319
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
320
Season's Commandant
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
371 - GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
431
Tropic Anne's Legacy GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Ann Keller
-
2
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
3
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
4
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
5
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
6
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
7
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
8
395
LR Ami Orion
Lera Kelley
Lera Kelley
-
9
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
10
785
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
973
Dux Donte
Kallie Loreman
Rhea Turner
-
204
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
372 - GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
942
Movado GCH
Chloe Farischon
Kelly Kraegel
-
3
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
4
16
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
5
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
6
720
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Hannah Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
8
658
Baymount's Cisco Kid
Kiana Whitfield
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
373 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1035
Aerie Meadow Contessa GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
2
791
Orrwood's Special Edition
Lori Hull
Katie Mair
-
3
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
4
114
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
5
402
RRG Ignite CH
Valerie Francis
Valerie Francis
-
6
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
7
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
-
8
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
374 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Josey Wales CH
Morgan Stoll
Krystle McCormack
-
2
933
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Mary Kris Revard
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
3
750
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
5
1035
Aerie Meadow Contessa GCH
Jessica Balsis
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
6
229
KN French Commandante GCH
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
7
612
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
375 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
631
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
3
210
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
4
456
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Emma Bohaboy
Emma Bohaboy
-
5
139
Upper Echelon GCH
Shannon McTaggart
Janet Bole
-
6
245
CBMF Duplicity GCH
Gabriella Snyder
Juanita & Gabriella Snyder
-
7
482
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
KerriAnne Adamek
Joseph Somenek
-
8
718
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
705
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Kate Ramsower
Kate & Kellie Ramsower
-
10
286
MEM Attache GCH
Isabella Privitera
Hannah McBain
-
885
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jonathan Kaufman
-
886
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
376 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
136
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
171
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
226
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
227
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
241
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Audra Pike
Cameron Kay
-
246
Don't Blink GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
313
Triflik Protocol
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
387
Deliver The Dream GCH
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
498
Abalone
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
504
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
559
CN Out And About
Madison Leigh Logan
Madison Leigh Logan
-
832
AlphaStar Toot n Rage
Carmen Gonzalez
Kimber Sharp
-
377 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
139
Upper Echelon GCH
Shannon McTaggart
Janet Bole
-
173
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
210
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
245
CBMF Duplicity GCH
Gabriella Snyder
Juanita & Gabriella Snyder
-
286
MEM Attache GCH
Isabella Privitera
Hannah McBain
-
631
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
651
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
705
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Kate Ramsower
Kate & Kellie Ramsower
-
718
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
792
Monnington's Titian
Elsa Heinke
Katie Mair
-
885
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jonathan Kaufman
-
886
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
884
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
938
Lux Majestic CH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
456
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Emma Bohaboy
Emma Bohaboy
-
378 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
596
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
904
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
3
318
French Flambeau GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
4
866
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
5
619
BMF Unforgettable
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
6
29
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
7
193
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Kalyn Jones
Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones
-
8
165
Hartland Infinity
Callie Rae Burroughs
Marilyn Ackerman/Callie Rae Burroughs
-
9
960
Sarde's Scintillation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
379 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
2
954
Light Year GCH
Alexis Higginbotham
Rebecca Opp
-
3
561
RJMF The Great Bambino
Taylor Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
955
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
5
864
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
6
985
SpiceOLife Affirmation CH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
7
910
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
8
252
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Abagail Meyer
Jessica Wilber
-
9
831
Strict Liability
Grace Moody
Devann Lapointe
-
10
914
HVK Marquise
Tatyana Fernandes
Tom Johnson
-
140
Festival Sundance
Marti Norris
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
196
GGG Back Stretch CH
Remington Davis
Nathan & Savannah Davis
-
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
-
380 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
2
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
3
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
4
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
5
939
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Kelly Kraegel
-
6
784
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
7
868
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
8
639
Without A Doubt
Ellie Lynn Maples
Ellie Lynn Maples
-
9
617
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
10
318
French Flambeau GCH
Skyler James
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
353
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Isabella Didden
Sarah Cannan
-
1022
PKW Phoenix
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
204
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Kelsey O'Connell
Anne Ebbert
-
381 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
747
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
2
745
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
3
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
4
83
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
5
908
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
6
836
KHF Dante De Lion
Hailey Iglewski
Hailey Iglewski
-
7
847
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
8
386
Ah La Lucie GCH
Cameron Reffitt
Cameron Reffitt
-
9
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
10
317
Equinox Dos Equis
Alyssa Willard
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
141
The X Factor CH
Kaitlyn Kukula
Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula
-
15
Look Twice
Catriona Kozijn
Leann Dixon
-
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
382 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
858
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
2
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
3
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
4
862
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
5
528
SSLLC Maximum Impact
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
6
130
Legal Eagle GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
7
197
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
8
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
9
433
Century Oak The Wizard GCH
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas-Koenig
-
10
904
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
773
Partridge Hill Prophet
Annabeth Allen
Emily Enterline
-
769
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
120
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
188
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
247
Mischief Squared CH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
255
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Natalie Johnson
Maple Rose Morgans
-
324
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Danielle James
-
419
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Trinity Thiry
Trinity Thiry
-
383 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
503
Nicoria
Tatum Milley
Sheaffer Farm
-
2
560
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
3
261
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
-
4
439
MEM Mimosa CH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
5
983
Brazada GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
6
407
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
7
167
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
8
411
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
378
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
10
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Izzy Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
384 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Rowenda French Twist
Allie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
2
739
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
3
133
Armada Line Drive CH
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
4
906
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
5
172
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
6
383
Shut Up and Dance BLM
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
7
1027
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
8
492
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Megan Renouf
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
385 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Audra Pike
Cameron Kay
-
2
171
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
3
226
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
4
227
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
5
246
Don't Blink GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
6
559
CN Out And About
Madison Leigh Logan
Madison Leigh Logan
-
7
504
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
8
498
Abalone
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
9
136
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
10
387
Deliver The Dream GCH
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
313
Triflik Protocol
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
832
AlphaStar Toot n Rage
Carmen Gonzalez
Kimber Sharp
-
386 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
558
Mini Cooper GCH
Taylor Ladd
Taylor Ladd
-
2
22
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Katelyn Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
3
482
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
4
378
Rowenda French Twist
Reagan Angell
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
5
135
Deer Creek SharpDressedMan
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
6
940
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Kendra Bolin
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
387 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
631
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
3
210
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
4
456
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Emma Bohaboy
Emma Bohaboy
-
5
286
MEM Attache GCH
Isabella Privitera
Hannah McBain
-
6
245
CBMF Duplicity GCH
Gabriella Snyder
Juanita & Gabriella Snyder
-
7
139
Upper Echelon GCH
Shannon McTaggart
Janet Bole
-
8
938
Lux Majestic CH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
9
792
Monnington's Titian
Elsa Heinke
Katie Mair
-
10
705
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Kate Ramsower
Kate & Kellie Ramsower
-
718
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
173
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
388 - WC Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
228
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
592
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
4
782
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
5
972
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
-
6
159
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
7
867
HyLee's Zerelda James
Erin Robinson
Erin Robinson
-
8
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
9
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
10
170
Seasons Con Brio
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
389 - WC Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
475
RIG Park Avenue GCH
Emilie Walter
Alyssa Walter
-
3
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
4
942
Movado GCH
Chloe Farischon
Kelly Kraegel
-
5
720
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
6
431
Tropic Anne's Legacy GCH
Elizabeth Keller
Ann Keller
-
7
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
8
712
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
9
364
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
10
616
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel
-
785
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
841
Alphastar Special K CH
Hannah Luongo
Hannah Luongo
-
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
16
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
390 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
631
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
3
210
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
4
456
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Emma Bohaboy
Emma Bohaboy
-
5
938
Lux Majestic CH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
6
482
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
KerriAnne Adamek
Joseph Somenek
-
7
139
Upper Echelon GCH
Shannon McTaggart
Janet Bole
-
8
286
MEM Attache GCH
Isabella Privitera
Hannah McBain
-
9
705
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Kate Ramsower
Kate & Kellie Ramsower
-
10
82
CBMF Prime Witness
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
886
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
651
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
391 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
CBMF Duplicity GCH
Gabriella Snyder
Juanita & Gabriella Snyder
-
2
173
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
3
451
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
4
792
Monnington's Titian
Elsa Heinke
Katie Mair
-
5
211
KGA Picasso
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
6
885
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jonathan Kaufman
-
7
384
Dreammaster Ltd Edition
Kylee Carroll
Daniel Roose
-
8
279
Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
9
474
Sugarlane Inspiration
Emilie Walter
David Earehart
-
10
912
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
392 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Audra Pike
Cameron Kay
-
2
226
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
171
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
504
Starboard's Ring My Bell
Sophie Ouellette
Peggy Drummey
-
5
559
CN Out And About
Madison Leigh Logan
Madison Leigh Logan
-
6
136
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
7
313
Triflik Protocol
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
-
393 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Don't Blink GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
2
227
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
498
Abalone
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
4
387
Deliver The Dream GCH
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
5
17
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
6
832
AlphaStar Toot n Rage
Carmen Gonzalez
Kimber Sharp
-
7
122
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
394 - AMHA Hunter Seat On the Flat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
747
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
2
429
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
3
95
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
4
939
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Kelly Kraegel
-
5
137
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
6
777
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
7
858
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
8
745
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
9
195
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
10
774
Ha-Ho Windstar
Kendall Tipton
Sascha Mills Brown
-
234
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
247
Mischief Squared CH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
908
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
501 - AMHA Dressage Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
Charlotte Trentelman
2
975
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
-
Charlotte Trentelman
3
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Charlotte Trentelman
4
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Charlotte Trentelman
5
803
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Erin Van Steenburgh
-
Charlotte Trentelman
6
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
-
Charlotte Trentelman
7
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Charlotte Trentelman
8
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Charlotte Trentelman
9
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Charlotte Trentelman
10
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
-
Charlotte Trentelman
699
Kane Creek Oregon Reign
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
-
Charlotte Trentelman
814
Tony Fennelly
Alyssa Pedersen
June Pedersen
-
Charlotte Trentelman
502 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
619
BMF Unforgettable
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
76.56
Charlotte Trentelman
2
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
73.13
Charlotte Trentelman
3
310
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
69.06
Charlotte Trentelman
4
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
69.06
Charlotte Trentelman
5
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
68.44
Charlotte Trentelman
6
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
67.5
Charlotte Trentelman
7
248
Brighton Sparkly
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Kathryn Clarke
65.94
Charlotte Trentelman
8
316
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Amberleigh Payne
Tricia Waclena
65
Charlotte Trentelman
9
877
TFF Take A Guess
Casey Puckett
Lori Sargeant
64.38
Charlotte Trentelman
10
811
Dancastle Stormwatch
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
62.5
Charlotte Trentelman
503 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
620
Firecrest Penultimate
Holly Gellner
Holly Gellner
73.7
Charlotte Trentelman
2
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
B J Higgins
Catherine Cloud
70.75
Charlotte Trentelman
3
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
70.44
Charlotte Trentelman
4
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
70
Charlotte Trentelman
504 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
73.91
Charlotte Trentelman
2
803
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Erin Van Steenburgh
70.87
Charlotte Trentelman
3
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
69.57
Charlotte Trentelman
4
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
68.48
Charlotte Trentelman
5
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
63.48
Charlotte Trentelman
6
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
63.04
Charlotte Trentelman
7
699
Kane Creek Oregon Reign
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
61.74
Charlotte Trentelman
8
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
60.65
Charlotte Trentelman
9
814
Tony Fennelly
Alyssa Pedersen
June Pedersen
57.17
Charlotte Trentelman
505 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
RWD Direct Class GCH
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
71.52
Charlotte Trentelman
2
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
70.44
Charlotte Trentelman
3
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
70
Charlotte Trentelman
4
189
LV High Country Wrangler
Megan Bird
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
70
Charlotte Trentelman
5
692
RGM Vikings Liberator
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
69.78
Charlotte Trentelman
6
549
Scandias Avatar
Karah Watkins
DeAnn Gabrick
68.48
Charlotte Trentelman
7
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
64.78
Charlotte Trentelman
8
200
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
64.57
Charlotte Trentelman
9
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
62.83
Charlotte Trentelman
10
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
61.52
Charlotte Trentelman
506 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
66.36
Charlotte Trentelman
2
58
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
64.39
Charlotte Trentelman
3
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
63.03
Charlotte Trentelman
507 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Amateur/Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
66.67
Charlotte Trentelman
2
249
Phil's Ridge Harry Potter
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Jamie Clarke Johnson
66.06
Charlotte Trentelman
3
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
65.46
Charlotte Trentelman
4
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
59.24
Charlotte Trentelman
5
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
53.94
Charlotte Trentelman
508 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
67.73
Charlotte Trentelman
2
730
Claredy Locomotion
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
66.97
Charlotte Trentelman
3
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
66.06
Charlotte Trentelman
4
974
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
65.91
Charlotte Trentelman
5
191
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
65.46
Charlotte Trentelman
6
201
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
63.03
Charlotte Trentelman
7
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
49.85
Charlotte Trentelman
509 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
730
Claredy Locomotion
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
60.81
Charlotte Trentelman
2
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
46.22
Charlotte Trentelman
510 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
69.07
Charlotte Trentelman
2
640
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
60.74
Charlotte Trentelman
511 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
72.59
Charlotte Trentelman
2
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
67.78
Charlotte Trentelman
3
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
64.44
Charlotte Trentelman
4
132
Rustic V's Troubador
Elizabeth Vejr
James Vejr
54.07
Charlotte Trentelman
512 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
72.41
Charlotte Trentelman
2
9
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
66.11
Charlotte Trentelman
513 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
58
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
65.78
Charlotte Trentelman
2
640
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
66.11
Charlotte Trentelman
514 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
67.34
Charlotte Trentelman
2
132
Rustic V's Troubador
Elizabeth Vejr
James Vejr
66.72
Charlotte Trentelman
3
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
66.09
Charlotte Trentelman
4
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
63.28
Charlotte Trentelman
5
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
58.59
Charlotte Trentelman
515 - GN Dressage Intermediate II ( -- no entries -- )
516 - GN Dressage Prix St. George (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
610
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
62.5
Charlotte Trentelman
517 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
75.63
Charlotte Trentelman
2
619
BMF Unforgettable
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
70
Charlotte Trentelman
3
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
69.69
Charlotte Trentelman
4
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
66.56
Charlotte Trentelman
5
248
Brighton Sparkly
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Kathryn Clarke
66.25
Charlotte Trentelman
6
310
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
66.25
Charlotte Trentelman
7
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
65.63
Charlotte Trentelman
8
316
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Amberleigh Payne
Tricia Waclena
64.06
Charlotte Trentelman
9
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
63.44
Charlotte Trentelman
10
814
Tony Fennelly
Alyssa Pedersen
June Pedersen
62.5
Charlotte Trentelman
811
Dancastle Stormwatch
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
-
Charlotte Trentelman
518 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
69.42
Charlotte Trentelman
2
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
69.42
Charlotte Trentelman
3
620
Firecrest Penultimate
Holly Gellner
Holly Gellner
69.04
Charlotte Trentelman
4
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
B J Higgins
Catherine Cloud
68.85
Charlotte Trentelman
5
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
June Pedersen
Jane Helmboldt
65
Charlotte Trentelman
519 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
RWD Direct Class GCH
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
71.73
Charlotte Trentelman
2
549
Scandias Avatar
Karah Watkins
DeAnn Gabrick
68.27
Charlotte Trentelman
3
692
RGM Vikings Liberator
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
66.73
Charlotte Trentelman
4
189
LV High Country Wrangler
Megan Bird
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
65.77
Charlotte Trentelman
5
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
63.46
Charlotte Trentelman
6
200
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
58.65
Charlotte Trentelman
7
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
58.08
Charlotte Trentelman
520 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
73.27
Charlotte Trentelman
2
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
72.31
Charlotte Trentelman
3
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
68.65
Charlotte Trentelman
4
803
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Erin Van Steenburgh
66.35
Charlotte Trentelman
5
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
65.77
Charlotte Trentelman
6
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
62.89
Charlotte Trentelman
7
699
Kane Creek Oregon Reign
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
60.77
Charlotte Trentelman
8
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
56.73
Charlotte Trentelman
9
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
54.23
Charlotte Trentelman
521 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
66.28
Charlotte Trentelman
2
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
63.21
Charlotte Trentelman
522 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Amateur/Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Phil's Ridge Harry Potter
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Jamie Clarke Johnson
67.56
Charlotte Trentelman
2
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
66.67
Charlotte Trentelman
3
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
65.51
Charlotte Trentelman
4
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
56.28
Charlotte Trentelman
523 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 2 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
71.28
Charlotte Trentelman
2
191
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
66.54
Charlotte Trentelman
3
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
65.39
Charlotte Trentelman
4
201
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
62.82
Charlotte Trentelman
524 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
204.5
Charlotte Trentelman
525 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
204.5
Charlotte Trentelman
526 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
71.32
Charlotte Trentelman
2
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
68.09
Charlotte Trentelman
3
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
66.32
Charlotte Trentelman
4
132
Rustic V's Troubador
Elizabeth Vejr
James Vejr
64.56
Charlotte Trentelman
5
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
64.27
Charlotte Trentelman
527 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
72.5
Charlotte Trentelman
2
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
68.41
Charlotte Trentelman
3
141
The X Factor CH
Kaitlyn Kukula
Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula
68.41
Charlotte Trentelman
4
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
67.96
Charlotte Trentelman
5
803
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Erin Van Steenburgh
67.96
Charlotte Trentelman
6
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
65
Charlotte Trentelman
7
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
64.32
Charlotte Trentelman
8
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
63.64
Charlotte Trentelman
9
699
Kane Creek Oregon Reign
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
58.64
Charlotte Trentelman
10
814
Tony Fennelly
Alyssa Pedersen
June Pedersen
50.23
Charlotte Trentelman
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Charlotte Trentelman
528 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
RWD Direct Class GCH
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
71.82
Charlotte Trentelman
2
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
71.36
Charlotte Trentelman
3
692
RGM Vikings Liberator
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
70
Charlotte Trentelman
4
189
LV High Country Wrangler
Megan Bird
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
69.09
Charlotte Trentelman
5
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
69.09
Charlotte Trentelman
6
200
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
66.82
Charlotte Trentelman
7
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
63.64
Charlotte Trentelman
8
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
57.05
Charlotte Trentelman
9
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
55.46
Charlotte Trentelman
549
Scandias Avatar
Karah Watkins
DeAnn Gabrick
-
Charlotte Trentelman
529 - GN Dressage Intermediate I (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
610
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
63.55
Charlotte Trentelman
530 - GN Dressage Musical First & Second Level Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Phil's Ridge Harry Potter
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Jamie Clarke Johnson
70.17
Charlotte Trentelman
2
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
68.67
Charlotte Trentelman
3
975
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
67
Charlotte Trentelman
531 - GN Dressage Musical Third Level & Above Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
974
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
68.33
Charlotte Trentelman
532 - GN Western Dressage Equitation Finals (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Casey Puckett
Mai Wisdom
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
1007
RBF Ramblin Man
Connor Farley
Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
326
I'll Be Your Sweet Iced T
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
8
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
9
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
10
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
785
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
533 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
70.68
Charlotte Trentelman
2
620
Firecrest Penultimate
Holly Gellner
Holly Gellner
68.18
Charlotte Trentelman
3
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
68.18
Charlotte Trentelman
4
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
B J Higgins
Catherine Cloud
62.61
Charlotte Trentelman
5
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
June Pedersen
Jane Helmboldt
60.68
Charlotte Trentelman
534 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
68.53
Charlotte Trentelman
2
9
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
61.84
Charlotte Trentelman
535 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
58
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
69.85
Charlotte Trentelman
2
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
66.54
Charlotte Trentelman
3
640
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
62.35
Charlotte Trentelman
536 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
58
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
62.62
Charlotte Trentelman
2
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
61.65
Charlotte Trentelman
3
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
60.49
Charlotte Trentelman
537 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Amateur/Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Phil's Ridge Harry Potter
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Jamie Clarke Johnson
63.35
Charlotte Trentelman
2
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
62.32
Charlotte Trentelman
3
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
61.59
Charlotte Trentelman
4
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
61.16
Charlotte Trentelman
5
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
60.98
Charlotte Trentelman
538 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
730
Claredy Locomotion
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
65.83
Charlotte Trentelman
2
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
64.42
Charlotte Trentelman
3
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
64.17
Charlotte Trentelman
4
191
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
62.37
Charlotte Trentelman
5
201
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
61.09
Charlotte Trentelman
6
974
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
59.94
Charlotte Trentelman
7
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
55.83
Charlotte Trentelman
539 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
730
Claredy Locomotion
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
58.89
Charlotte Trentelman
2
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
49.94
Charlotte Trentelman
540 - GN Dressage Grand Prix ( -- no entries -- )
541 - GN Low Working Hunter I (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
2
131
Alkane's Blonde Cowboy
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
3
130
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
4
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
5
65
Regency Claim Jumper
Tori Wadsworth
Tori Wadsworth
-
Jenny Paisley
6
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
-
Jenny Paisley
7
231
Key Diva
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
Jenny Paisley
8
23
Finding Dory
Abigail Mutrux
Fay Lowry
-
Jenny Paisley
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Jenny Paisley
199
Samac's Knight Light
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
Jenny Paisley
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Jenny Paisley
542 - GN Jumper I (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
Jenny Paisley
3
303
CMA Taxx Return
Sarah Krygeris
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
543 - GN English Trail Open (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
-
Deb Witty
2
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
3
309
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
4
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
-
Deb Witty
5
684
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
6
152
Blue Flag Whimsy GCH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
Deb Witty
7
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Deb Witty
8
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Deb Witty
9
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
10
877
TFF Take A Guess
Aaron Brown
Lori Sargeant
-
Deb Witty
327
Batteries Not Included
Renee C Jones
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
385
Sunforest Loaded CH
Jayne Cook
Jayne & Tod Cook
-
Deb Witty
544 - GN English Trail Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Deb Witty
2
684
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
3
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
-
Deb Witty
4
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
5
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
6
399
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
545 - GN Trail Junior Exhibitor Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
-
Deb Witty
2
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Brady Groot
Shari Groot
-
Deb Witty
3
1007
RBF Ramblin Man
Connor Farley
Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley
-
Deb Witty
4
326
I'll Be Your Sweet Iced T
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
5
163
RRG Motif
Katie Wexler
Lois Morrison
-
Deb Witty
398
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
162
Kid Hope
Chloe Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
-
Deb Witty
546 - AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
2
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
3
231
Key Diva
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
Jenny Paisley
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
Jenny Paisley
547 - GN Low Working Hunter II (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
2
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
3
65
Regency Claim Jumper
Tori Wadsworth
Tori Wadsworth
-
Jenny Paisley
4
130
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
5
131
Alkane's Blonde Cowboy
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
6
23
Finding Dory
Abigail Mutrux
Fay Lowry
-
Jenny Paisley
7
231
Key Diva
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
Jenny Paisley
8
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
-
Jenny Paisley
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Jenny Paisley
199
Samac's Knight Light
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
Jenny Paisley
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Jenny Paisley
548 - GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
2
131
Alkane's Blonde Cowboy
Erik Eveleth
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
3
23
Finding Dory
Abigail Mutrux
Fay Lowry
-
Jenny Paisley
4
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
5
65
Regency Claim Jumper
Tori Wadsworth
Tori Wadsworth
-
Jenny Paisley
6
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
-
Jenny Paisley
7
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
8
231
Key Diva
Jacob Mandilk
Scott Nevers
-
Jenny Paisley
194
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Jenny Paisley
199
Samac's Knight Light
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
Jenny Paisley
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Jenny Paisley
549 - GN Working Hunter I (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
Jenny Paisley
2
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
3
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
Jenny Paisley
4
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
550 - GN Hunter Hack Finals (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Samac's Knight Light
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
Jenny Paisley
2
130
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
3
131
Alkane's Blonde Cowboy
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Jenny Paisley
4
65
Regency Claim Jumper
Tori Wadsworth
Tori Wadsworth
-
Jenny Paisley
5
23
Finding Dory
Abigail Mutrux
Fay Lowry
-
Jenny Paisley
6
315
RWD Direct Class GCH
Jennifer Crafton
Tricia Waclena
-
Jenny Paisley
7
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
Jenny Paisley
8
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
-
Jenny Paisley
9
968
Mancini
Emilee Chilldres
Mary Peel Scott
-
Jenny Paisley
837
JDS Viva La Bam
Randie Jo Evans
Randie Jo Evans
-
Jenny Paisley
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
551 - GN Jumper II (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
Jenny Paisley
3
303
CMA Taxx Return
Sarah Krygeris
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
552 - GN Western Trail Open (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
-
Deb Witty
2
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
-
Deb Witty
3
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
4
309
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
5
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Deb Witty
6
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Deb Witty
7
684
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
8
965
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
9
7
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deb Witty
10
877
TFF Take A Guess
Aaron Brown
Lori Sargeant
-
Deb Witty
4
Dream Catcher Don Juan
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Deb Witty
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
Deb Witty
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
327
Batteries Not Included
Renee C Jones
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
403
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
-
Deb Witty
553 - GN Western Trail Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
-
Deb Witty
2
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
3
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
Deb Witty
4
684
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
5
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Deb Witty
6
7
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deb Witty
7
5
TruWest Satin Dolly
Sally Birkelo
Sally Birkelo
-
Deb Witty
8
400
Kamima Gold
Amie Taber
Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
9
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Deb Witty
554 - GN Hunter Seat Over Fences Equitation 17 & Under Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
2
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
3
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Jenny Paisley
555 - GN Working Hunter Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Regency Claim Jumper
Tori Wadsworth
Tori Wadsworth
-
Jenny Paisley
556 - GN Working Hunter Junior Exhibitor Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
2
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
3
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Jenny Paisley
4
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Marisa Gainey
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
Jenny Paisley
557 - GN Working Hunter II (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
Jenny Paisley
2
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
Jenny Paisley
3
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
4
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
558 - GN Working Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
Jenny Paisley
2
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
Skyler James
-
Jenny Paisley
3
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
Jenny Paisley
4
352
Kinzu Kelsa
Marisa Gainey
Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan
-
Jenny Paisley
303
CMA Taxx Return
Makayla Ronk
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
559 - GN Jumper III (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
303
CMA Taxx Return
Sarah Krygeris
Sarah Krygeris
-
Jenny Paisley
3
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
Jenny Paisley
560 - GN Bridle Path Hack Finals (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Regency Claim Jumper
Tori Wadsworth
Tori Wadsworth
-
Jenny Paisley
2
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
Jenny Paisley
3
315
RWD Direct Class GCH
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
-
Jenny Paisley
4
620
Firecrest Penultimate
Holly Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
Jenny Paisley
5
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
-
Jenny Paisley
6
1021
Nike Five Time
Kathy Saunders
Chris & Kathy Saunders
-
Jenny Paisley
7
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
B J Higgins
Catherine Cloud
-
Jenny Paisley
8
971
SDMF Master Illusion
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Jenny Paisley
9
199
Samac's Knight Light
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
Jenny Paisley
10
968
Mancini
Emilee Chilldres
Mary Peel Scott
-
Jenny Paisley
9
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Jenny Paisley
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
-
Jenny Paisley
973
Dux Donte
Kallie Loreman
Rhea Turner
-
Jenny Paisley
189
LV High Country Wrangler
Megan Bird
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
Jenny Paisley
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Jenny Paisley
814
Tony Fennelly
Alyssa Pedersen
June Pedersen
-
Jenny Paisley
561 - GN Carriage Driving Double Jeopardy Single (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
3
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
4
146
All Hail To The Chief GCH
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
John Greenall
5
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
-
John Greenall
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
-
John Greenall
562 - GN Carriage Driving Double Jeopardy Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
563 - WC English Trail (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
66
Deb Witty
2
152
Blue Flag Whimsy GCH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
64
Deb Witty
3
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
63
Deb Witty
4
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
61
Deb Witty
5
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Virginia L Norris
William & Virginia Norris
50
Deb Witty
6
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
48
Deb Witty
7
684
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
46
Deb Witty
8
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
42
Deb Witty
564 - WC Western Trail (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
73
Deb Witty
2
27
Canabar Masquerade GCH
Shari Groot
Shari Groot
64
Deb Witty
3
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
57
Deb Witty
4
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
56
Deb Witty
5
1023
JSM Pauper of Sandhill
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
54
Deb Witty
6
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
52
Deb Witty
7
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
51
Deb Witty
8
684
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
46
Deb Witty
7
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deb Witty
565 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route Single (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
2
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
John Greenall
3
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
4
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
-
John Greenall
5
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
6
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
7
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
-
John Greenall
8
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
566 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
567 - WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Single (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
-
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
John Greenall
3
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
John Greenall
4
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
-
John Greenall
5
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
John Greenall
6
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
John Greenall
7
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
John Greenall
8
146
All Hail To The Chief GCH
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
John Greenall
568 - WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
John Greenall
601 - GN Western Dressage Suitability Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Susan Lang
2
785
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Susan Lang
3
877
TFF Take A Guess
Aaron Brown
Lori Sargeant
-
Susan Lang
4
1021
Nike Five Time
Steve Epperson
Chris & Kathy Saunders
-
Susan Lang
602 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
70
Susan Lang
2
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Marni Lehman
Ken Kingston
70
Susan Lang
3
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
69.55
Susan Lang
4
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
67.96
Susan Lang
5
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
66.14
Susan Lang
6
141
The X Factor CH
Kaitlyn Kukula
Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula
65.68
Susan Lang
7
700
Fortunes Fiero
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
65.68
Susan Lang
8
152
Blue Flag Whimsy GCH
Tamara Pennington
Krystle McCormack
65.46
Susan Lang
9
326
I'll Be Your Sweet Iced T
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
63.18
Susan Lang
10
877
TFF Take A Guess
Roberta Brown
Lori Sargeant
60.23
Susan Lang
603 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
781
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
68.41
Susan Lang
2
153
Little Miss Renegade
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
67.05
Susan Lang
3
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
64.55
Susan Lang
4
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Abby Oldham
Heather Corsentino
63.64
Susan Lang
604 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Marni Lehman
Ken Kingston
67.5
Susan Lang
2
1007
RBF Ramblin Man
Connor Farley
Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley
67.25
Susan Lang
3
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
66.25
Susan Lang
4
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
65.25
Susan Lang
5
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
65
Susan Lang
6
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
63.25
Susan Lang
7
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
62.75
Susan Lang
8
152
Blue Flag Whimsy GCH
Tamara Pennington
Krystle McCormack
61.75
Susan Lang
9
326
I'll Be Your Sweet Iced T
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
61.5
Susan Lang
10
877
TFF Take A Guess
Roberta Brown
Lori Sargeant
56
Susan Lang
605 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
781
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
67.75
Susan Lang
2
153
Little Miss Renegade
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
67.25
Susan Lang
3
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Abby Oldham
Heather Corsentino
63.25
Susan Lang
606 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
77.29
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
75.83
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
66.46
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
64.79
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Larriette Oien
Catherine Cloud
63.13
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
682
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
59.58
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
59.17
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
8
877
TFF Take A Guess
Roberta Brown
Lori Sargeant
58.33
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
607 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
83.13
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
77.71
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
75.83
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
71.46
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
199
Samac's Knight Light
Shannon Braudway
Michelle Lundy
67.92
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
608 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
81
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
77.25
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
70.75
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
975
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
70.5
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Larriette Oien
Catherine Cloud
66
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
877
TFF Take A Guess
Roberta Brown
Lori Sargeant
63.75
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
682
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
63
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
609 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
84.25
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
77.75
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Casey Puckett
Mai Wisdom
76.5
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
75
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
403
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
73.25
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
610 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
79.07
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
156
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
76.85
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
76.85
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
75.56
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
611 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
77.22
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
57
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
77.04
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
846
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
71.48
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
612 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
77.22
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
76.85
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
75
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
613 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
75.37
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
57
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
74.82
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
67.96
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
614 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
74.42
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
615 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
75.58
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
75.19
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
309
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
70.58
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
68.85
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
616 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
74
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
617 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
75.5
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
65.83
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
618 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
70.74
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
619 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
610
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
76.67
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
73.52
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
611
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
71.3
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
70.37
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
69.44
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
620 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 Jr. Ex./Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
621 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 Open ( -- no entries -- )
622 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Marni Lehman
Ken Kingston
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
152
Blue Flag Whimsy GCH
Tamara Pennington
Krystle McCormack
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
700
Fortunes Fiero
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
326
I'll Be Your Sweet Iced T
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
623 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Little Miss Renegade
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
68.61
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
1021
Nike Five Time
Kathy Saunders
Chris & Kathy Saunders
64.72
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
624 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
74.29
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
1007
RBF Ramblin Man
Connor Farley
Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley
70.95
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Marni Lehman
Ken Kingston
70.48
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
69.52
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
69.05
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
68.57
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
700
Fortunes Fiero
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
67.14
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
8
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
66.91
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
9
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
66.43
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
10
326
I'll Be Your Sweet Iced T
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
66.43
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
152
Blue Flag Whimsy GCH
Tamara Pennington
Krystle McCormack
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
625 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Little Miss Renegade
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
71.91
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
781
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
67.86
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
67.38
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
626 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Larriette Oien
Catherine Cloud
72.61
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
70.44
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
66.3
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
682
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
65.87
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
64.78
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
62.83
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
627 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
78.04
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
73.91
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Becky Bauer
J. Michael Nelson
71.52
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
70.87
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
70.44
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
68.04
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
199
Samac's Knight Light
Shannon Braudway
Michelle Lundy
63.26
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
628 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
74.4
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
73.6
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
71.4
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
975
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
71
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
67.6
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
64.8
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Larriette Oien
Catherine Cloud
64.4
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
8
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
64.2
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
9
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
63.2
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
10
682
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
60
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
629 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
75
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
73.8
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
73.6
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Casey Puckett
Mai Wisdom
71.6
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Becky Bauer
J. Michael Nelson
71.2
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
6
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
69.6
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
7
403
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
69.4
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
8
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
67.4
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
9
199
Samac's Knight Light
Shannon Braudway
Michelle Lundy
63.8
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
10
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
62.8
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
630 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
76.61
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
75.89
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
156
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
74.29
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
631 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
73.57
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
57
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
71.96
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
846
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
68.39
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
632 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
75.58
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
74.04
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
156
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
71.54
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
68.27
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
633 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
74.62
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
57
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
72.5
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
70
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
69.04
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
846
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
68.27
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
634 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
71.79
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
68.57
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
635 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
75.71
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
636 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Jr. Ex/Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
70
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
66.45
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
637 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
78.07
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
75.16
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
309
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
69.36
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
68.23
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
66.77
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
638 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 Jr. Ex/Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
639 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 Open ( -- no entries -- )
640 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 Jr. Ex/Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
68.07
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
641 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
610
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
73.23
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
2
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
72.1
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
3
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
71.94
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
4
611
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
70.65
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
5
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
69.68
Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz
642 - GN Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Test 1 Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Tacori
Kimberly Caruso
Kimberly Caruso DVM
69.77
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
64.54
John Greenall
3
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
61.36
John Greenall
4
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
61.13
John Greenall
5
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
58.18
John Greenall
643 - GN Driven Dressage Intermediate Level Test 5 Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Tacori
Kimberly Caruso
Kimberly Caruso DVM
67.8
John Greenall
2
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
66.8
John Greenall
3
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
61.4
John Greenall
644 - GN Carriage Driving Gambler's Choice Single (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
RMW Free Rein
Megan Sibiga
Ribbon Run LLC
275
John Greenall
2
683
GRM Stand And Salute GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
245
John Greenall
3
14
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
220
John Greenall
4
717
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
215
John Greenall
5
967
Ashdon's Commando's Topic CH
Emily Frazier
Anna Ehlen
205
John Greenall
6
146
All Hail To The Chief GCH
Rick Davis
Rebecca Watters
175
John Greenall
7
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
160
John Greenall
8
235
Lacy's High Fashion Magic CH
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
145
John Greenall
9
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
95
John Greenall
645 - GN Carriage Driving Gambler's Choice Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1000
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
165
John Greenall
646 - GN Ranch Horse Pleasure Finals (Class Size: 38)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
74
Deb Witty
2
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
David Silver
73
Deb Witty
3
976
AMHF Mr. Courageous
Alison Bendele
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
72.5
Deb Witty
4
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
72
Deb Witty
5
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
70.5
Deb Witty
6
50
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
70.5
Deb Witty
7
977
Apogee Courageous Justice
Barry Bader
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
70
Deb Witty
8
5
TruWest Satin Dolly
Sally Birkelo
Sally Birkelo
69.5
Deb Witty
9
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
68
Deb Witty
10
400
Kamima Gold
Amie Taber
Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
68
Deb Witty
403
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
-
Deb Witty
623
W Pines's Tombstone Ridge
Paul Banzet
Paul Banzet
-
Deb Witty
624
LPB Flyin Bug
Grant Hoofer
Paul Banzet
-
Deb Witty
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
Deb Witty
682
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
-
Deb Witty
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
-
Deb Witty
327
Batteries Not Included
Renee C Jones
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
397
LittleWood Rio Bravado
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
398
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
399
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
7
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deb Witty
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
-
Deb Witty
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
Deb Witty
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
-
Deb Witty
123
OFS Bourbon N Champagne
Tom Roe
Tom Roe
-
Deb Witty
156
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
-
Deb Witty
162
Kid Hope
Chloe Saint Loup
Chloe Saint Loup
-
Deb Witty
301
LER Charli's Angel
Lucy Ray
Lucy Eleanor Ray
-
Deb Witty
302
Black Heart's King
Katie Hammond
B. J. Morris/A.M. Searcy-Eastwest Morgans
-
Deb Witty
877
TFF Take A Guess
Aaron Brown
Lori Sargeant
-
Deb Witty
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Deb Witty
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
-
Deb Witty
962
JAX Tru Elegance
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
961
PL Precious Blessing
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
963
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
Deb Witty
965
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
979
Apogee Alegria
Barry Bader
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
4
Dream Catcher Don Juan
Kristen H. Cesnik
Cesnik Stables
-
Deb Witty
647 - GN Reining Non-Pro Rookie (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
965
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
327
Batteries Not Included
Renee C Jones
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
888
CBMF Gift of Gold
Jeanne Masters
Shawn Gallagher
-
Deb Witty
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
-
Deb Witty
648 - GN Reining 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
772
T-Towne Super Chic
Sean Johnson
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
Deb Witty
2
978
Apogee Suzanne
Barry Bader
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
3
977
Apogee Courageous Justice
Barry Bader
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
4
962
JAX Tru Elegance
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
961
PL Precious Blessing
Emily Flinn
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
888
CBMF Gift of Gold
Jeanne Masters
Shawn Gallagher
-
Deb Witty
649 - GN Reining Non-Pro Adult (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
David Silver
-
Deb Witty
2
965
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
3
123
OFS Bourbon N Champagne
Tom Roe
Tom Roe
-
Deb Witty
4
49
W Nugget's Rebels Are We
Travis Filipek
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
5
623
W Pines's Tombstone Ridge
Paul Banzet
Paul Banzet
-
Deb Witty
327
Batteries Not Included
Renee C Jones
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
400
Kamima Gold
Amie Taber
Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
650 - GN Reining Non-Pro Youth (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
2
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
-
Deb Witty
3
398
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
623
W Pines's Tombstone Ridge
Grant Hoofer
Paul Banzet
-
Deb Witty
651 - GN Reining Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
MorganQuest Red Warrior
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
-
Deb Witty
2
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
David Silver
-
Deb Witty
3
472
Disco Diablo CH
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
-
Deb Witty
124
W Rebel's Oro Amarillo
Zach Roe
Tom Roe
-
Deb Witty
652 - GN Reining Three & Four-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
772
T-Towne Super Chic
Sean Johnson
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
Deb Witty
2
977
Apogee Courageous Justice
Barry Bader
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
653 - GN Reining Five & Six-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
473
EMM Heartbreak Kid
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
-
Deb Witty
2
399
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
3
400
Kamima Gold
Amie Taber
Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
624
LPB Flyin Bug
Paul Banzet
Paul Banzet
-
Deb Witty
654 - WC Reining Non-Pro (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
2
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
David Silver
-
Deb Witty
3
49
W Nugget's Rebels Are We
Travis Filipek
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
4
327
Batteries Not Included
Renee C Jones
Renee Jones-MorganView Farm
-
Deb Witty
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
-
Deb Witty
965
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
655 - WC Reining (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
MorganQuest Red Warrior
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
-
Deb Witty
2
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
David Silver
-
Deb Witty
3
978
Apogee Suzanne
Barry Bader
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
4
772
T-Towne Super Chic
Sean Johnson
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
Deb Witty
5
472
Disco Diablo CH
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
-
Deb Witty
656 - WC Reining Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
772
T-Towne Super Chic
Sean Johnson
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
Deb Witty
2
400
Kamima Gold
Amie Taber
Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
3
473
EMM Heartbreak Kid
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
-
Deb Witty
399
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
657 - AMHA Reining Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
2
961
PL Precious Blessing
Emily Flinn
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
398
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
658 - GN Reining Green Rider Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
-
Deb Witty
2
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
Erin Silver
David Silver
-
Deb Witty
3
472
Disco Diablo CH
Casscade Hamm
Cindy Nord
-
Deb Witty
4
400
Kamima Gold
Megan Taber
Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
399
LW Shadow on the Water
Sarah McFall Salmon
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
659 - GN Reining Green Horse Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
962
JAX Tru Elegance
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
888
CBMF Gift of Gold
Jeanne Masters
Shawn Gallagher
-
Deb Witty
660 - GN Reining Free Style Non-Pro Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
2
49
W Nugget's Rebels Are We
Travis Filipek
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Deb Witty
3
398
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
920
Victory's Pistol Pete
Bennett Groshong
Bennett Groshong
-
Deb Witty
961
PL Precious Blessing
Emily Flinn
Jennifer Frank
-
Deb Witty
965
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
661 - GN Reining Free Style Open Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
MorganQuest Red Warrior
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
-
Deb Witty
306
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
David Silver
-
Deb Witty
397
LittleWood Rio Bravado
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Deb Witty
701 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
108
Stoney Point Bogart
Bill Shean
Stoney Point Morgans
-
109
SpringMill Rocket Man
n/a
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
112
Indian Creek Major Finney
Shanna Gish
Julie Christopher
-
477
CTM Call Me Maybe
n/a
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
480
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
n/a
Lexie Ellsworth
-
485
KMR A Kiss For Luck
n/a
Erica Kemp
-
531
Dantree Debutante CH
n/a
Dantree Farm
-
582
Indian Creek Triple Play
n/a
Samantha Kevitt
-
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
n/a
Catherine Cloud
-
663
Ledyard's Immortal Asset
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
662
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
n/a
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
749
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
n/a
David Harding
-
741
Treble's Miztified
n/a
Carl & Julianne Smith
-
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
943
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
n/a
Chad & Julie Farischon
-
702 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
109
SpringMill Rocket Man
n/a
SpringMill Morgans LLC
-
477
CTM Call Me Maybe
n/a
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
480
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
n/a
Lexie Ellsworth
-
485
KMR A Kiss For Luck
n/a
Erica Kemp
-
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
n/a
Catherine Cloud
-
749
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
n/a
David Harding
-
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
703 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
n/a
Catherine Cloud
-
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
704 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
n/a
Catherine Cloud
-
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
705 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
n/a
Catherine Cloud
-
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
706 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
707 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
708 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
709 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
710 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
711 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
712 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
713 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
714 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
715 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
716 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
877
TFF Take A Guess
n/a
Lori Sargeant
-
717 - Alumni Futurity--NOT A CLASS ( -- no entries -- )
801 - WC Dressage Introductory Level High Point (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
619
BMF Unforgettable
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
73.28
2
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
72.34
3
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
71.41
4
310
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
67.66
5
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
67.03
6
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
67.03
7
248
Brighton Sparkly
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Kathryn Clarke
66.09
8
316
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Amberleigh Payne
Tricia Waclena
64.53
9
811
Dancastle Stormwatch
Jane Helmboldt
Jane Helmboldt
61.88
802 - WC Dressage Training Level High Point - Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
RWD Direct Class GCH
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
-
2
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
3
692
RGM Vikings Liberator
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
4
189
LV High Country Wrangler
Megan Bird
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
5
606
Morgan Hill Talk Show
Nicole Lightfoot
Nicole Lightfoot
-
6
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
-
7
200
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
8
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
9
813
Dancastle Timeline
Patty Johnson
Patty Johnson
-
803 - WC Dressage Training Level High Point - Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
-
2
641
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
3
803
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Erin Van Steenburgh
-
4
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
-
5
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
-
6
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
7
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
-
8
699
Kane Creek Oregon Reign
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
-
9
814
Tony Fennelly
Alyssa Pedersen
June Pedersen
-
804 - WC Dressage Training Level High Point - Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
620
Firecrest Penultimate
Holly Gellner
Holly Gellner
70.94
2
6
UC Irish Rhapsody
Cathy Hoysa
Lisa Cox
69.31
3
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
-
4
634
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
B J Higgins
Catherine Cloud
66.63
5
812
Dancastle Stormy Weather
Alyssa Pedersen
Jane Helmboldt
62.84
805 - WC Dressage First Level High Point - Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
693
CBMF Blue on Black
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
70.47
2
9
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
63.75
806 - WC Dressage First Level High Point - Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
LR Ami Twilight
Olivia Mauldin
Katherine Peters
71.96
2
804
Graycliff Caravaggio
Audrey Robinson
Sara Pizzuto LLC
67.93
3
698
Bar Nothing Dianna
Aussia Stander
Aussia Stander
66.83
4
132
Rustic V's Troubador
Elizabeth Vejr
James Vejr
65.64
5
607
Avonroy's Super Mario
Georgina Sanche
Christina Benishin
64.35
807 - WC Dressage First Level High Point - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
58
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
67.45
2
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
67.11
3
640
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
63.28
808 - WC Dressage Second Level High Point - Am/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Phil's Ridge Harry Potter
Jamie Clarke Johnson
Jamie Clarke Johnson
65.46
2
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
64.49
3
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
63.34
809 - WC Dressage SecondLevel High Point - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
308
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
63.96
2
58
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
63.51
3
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
63.43
810 - WC Dressage Third Level High Point (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
67.85
2
730
Claredy Locomotion
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
66.4
3
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
65.11
4
191
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
64.46
5
974
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
62.92
6
201
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
62.06
7
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
52.84
811 - WC Dressage Fourth Level High Point (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
730
Claredy Locomotion
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
Jessica Lund/Brandon Williams
59.85
2
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
52.68
812 - WC Dressage FEI Level High Point (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
610
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
63.03
813 - WC Western Dressage Introductory Level High Point - Am/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
72.14
2
621
Glacier Lily Blue
Marni Lehman
Ken Kingston
70.24
3
198
Levees Edge Beignet
Chloe Cox
John/Rachel & Chloe Cox
69.53
4
1007
RBF Ramblin Man
Connor Farley
Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley
69.1
5
987
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
68.5
6
311
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
67.35
7
700
Fortunes Fiero
Chloe Stander
Chloe Stander
66.41
8
648
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
65.95
9
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
65.44
10
649
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
64.92
814 - WC Western Dressage Introductory Level High Point - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Little Miss Renegade
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
70.26
2
781
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
68.13
3
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
65.96
815 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level High Point - Am/ Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
77.3
2
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
75.83
3
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
73.42
4
975
TJR Destiny's Tiara
Whitney Haugen
Julie Haugen
70.75
5
635
Jazztime Just Jamaica
Larriette Oien
Catherine Cloud
68.5
6
307
BLF Mission Impossible GCH
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
66.2
7
682
Fortunes Penny Lane
Grace Jacobus
Grace Jacobus
64.79
8
913
Aerie Meadow Yuriel
Lisa Hensley
Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley
64.75
9
877
TFF Take A Guess
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
63.51
10
187
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee
61.89
816 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level High Point - Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Megan Gallagher
Betty Frisbee
78.93
2
150
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
74.4
3
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Casey Puckett
Mai Wisdom
74.05
4
202
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
72.72
5
18
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Neil & Sally Plumley
72.58
6
277
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Becky Bauer
J. Michael Nelson
71.36
7
403
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
71.33
8
902
Whispering Aslan
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
70.25
9
25
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
68.82
10
199
Samac's Knight Light
Shannon Braudway
Michelle Lundy
66.86
817 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 High Point- Am/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
622
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
76.56
2
618
Picabo Magic Marker
Michelle Clark
Holly Gellner
76.21
3
156
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
74.38
4
309
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
72.56
818 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 High Point - Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
74.77
2
47
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
74.09
3
878
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
72.69
4
846
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
69.88
5
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
68.5
819 - WC Western Dressage Level 2 High Point (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
76.63
2
46
Hijo De Valdez GCH
Megan Gallagher
Geraldine Paiva
75.67
3
192
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
72.21
4
309
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
69.97
5
637
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
68.54
6
144
HLA Arianna Express
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
67.51
7
815
Dancastle Merlin
June Pedersen
Carelin Ryan
66.3
820 - WC Western Dressage Level 3 High Point (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
610
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
74.95
2
875
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
72.81
3
636
VVB Finding Forrester
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kathleen Rollins
71.15
4
611
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
70.97
5
609
Montana Jubilee
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
69.56
6
145
Bonner River Bella Diva
Denise Alban-Kern
Denise Alban-Kern
69.4
821 - WC Low Working Hunter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
2
130
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
822 - WC Working Hunter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
989
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
2
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-
823 - WC Jumper (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
88
LR Ami Altitude
Adrian Leonard
Kate Shook
-