GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - 2017 SUMMER DAZE REGIONAL MORGAN HORSE SHOW

Kansas City, MO - Peggy Hatfield



001 - Fillies 2 Yrs. & Under ( -- no entries -- )

002 - Jr. Champion Mare & Reserve ( -- no entries -- )

003 - Mares, 3 & 4 Yr. Old ( -- no entries -- )

004 - Mares 5 Yrs. & Older (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 321 Ella Enchanted Susan Morey Molly Remondino -

005 - Senior Champion Mare & Reserve (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 321 Ella Enchanted Susan Morey Molly Remondino -

006 - Grand Champion Mare & Reserve (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 321 Ella Enchanted Susan Morey Molly Remondino -

007 - Geldings, 2 Yrs. & Under ( -- no entries -- )

008 - Jr. Champion Gelding & Reserve ( -- no entries -- )

009 - Geldings 3 & 4 Yr. Old (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 316 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -

010 - Geldings 5 Yrs. & Over ( -- no entries -- )

011 - Senior Champion Gelding & Reserve (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 316 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -

012 - Grand Champion Gelding & Reserve (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 316 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -

013 - Colts, 2 Yrs. & Under ( -- no entries -- )

014 - Junior Champion Stallion & Reserve ( -- no entries -- )

015 - Stallions, 3 & 4 Yr. Old ( -- no entries -- )

016 - Stallions, 5 Ys. & Older (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 363 Fieldcrest Captain Eclectic John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -

017 - Sr. Champion Stallion & Reserve (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 363 Fieldcrest Captain Eclectic John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -

018 - Grand Champion Stallion & Reserve (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 363 Fieldcrest Captain Eclectic John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -

019 - Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 391 HAE Cyclone Diane Conrady Rebecca Kwedar - Mark Bodnar

020 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Ex. 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 342 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald - Mark Bodnar
2 318 RCV Patent Pending Raylee Lewis Raylee Lewis - Mark Bodnar
3 339 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers - Mark Bodnar

021 - Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Seasons French Commander Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
2 370 Tomeri Lady Helen Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -

022 - Opportunity English Pleasure (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 392 CHF Expectation Natalie Nichols Natalie Nichols -

023 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse or Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 295 MLD Belle's Star Kelly Kraegel Jim & Kim Oplotnik -
2 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -
3 309 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Revae Thomas -
4 335 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
5 272 RWJ Mane Topic Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -

024 - Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 257 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley - Mark Bodnar
2 337 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer - Mark Bodnar

025 - English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 347 T-Towne Into the Night Jamie Green Willard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC - Mark Bodnar
2 275 Cedar Creek Kalahari Kathy Reiber Kathy & Ron Reiber - Mark Bodnar

025.2 - Western Pleasure Open Mares (buy a class) (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 263 Roy-El's Valentina CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -

026 - English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 359 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar
2 291 MEM Star Power Kiley Bush Karen Cooley - Mark Bodnar
3 279 Alexander McQueen Megan Buckley Megan Buckley - Mark Bodnar

027 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 288 Witches Brew Becky Opp Rebecca Opp - Mark Bodnar

028 - Park Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )

029 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 365 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
2 251 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
3 349 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
4 256 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -

030 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 298 Lux Majestic CH Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty - Mark Bodnar
2 354 MEM Attache CH Isabella Privitera Hannah McBain - Mark Bodnar
3 314 CBMF Prime Witness Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar
4 337 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer - Mark Bodnar
5 339 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers - Mark Bodnar

031 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse or Rider (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 273 RWJ Bravissimo Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -
2 377 Maximum Pepper Rachel Kufeldt Shaughnessy Morris -
3 269 Morgansgait FrenchCrystal Jenna Brumm Valerie Francis -
4 397 Dragonsmeade Urban Legend Mallory Mignot Emma Stenseth -

032 - Classic Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 386 SDMF Designed Relection CH Murphy Lents Dianne Lents - Mark Bodnar

033 - Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 379 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
2 305 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
3 371 Harlan's Azurean Shanti Rood Tempie & Shanti Rood -

034 - Park Saddle Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 320 BVMS Dark Star Susan Morey Lacey Wright - Mark Bodnar

035 - Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 317 RWJ Dolce Susan Morey Robert Jones M.D. - Mark Bodnar
2 383 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy - Mark Bodnar

036 - Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 395 SpringMill Superstition GCH Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar
2 306 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann - Mark Bodnar

037 - Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 384 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
2 385 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
3 255 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
4 312 SpringMill Momento JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
5 268 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
6 381 Fight Song Peyton Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans -
  333 Josey Wales Morgan Stoll Krystle McCormack -

038 - Opportunity Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 311 CBMF Slow Burn Mallory Mignot Olivia Stenseth -

039 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
2 344 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
3 302 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

040 - Reining Non Pro Pattern 5 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  276 CAUM May Flower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod -

041 - Reining Open Pattern 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  276 CAUM May Flower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod -

042 - AMHA Reining Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )

043 - Roadster Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

044 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 348 T-Towne Restless Ribbon Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -

046 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Open (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 280 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley Megan Buckley - Mark Bodnar
2 362 Shimmer Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy - Mark Bodnar
3 393 AW Global Vision Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers - Mark Bodnar
4 319 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright - Mark Bodnar
5 369 Clayhill Justified Kayce Reiner Michelle Harders - Mark Bodnar
6 265 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen - Mark Bodnar
  259 GLB Main Attraction Kim Adkins Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar

047 - UPHA Classics Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 364 Fieldcrest War Lord John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest - Mark Bodnar
2 389 EKL Visualize Diane Conrady Eli Lapp Jr. - Mark Bodnar

048 - Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 322 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
2 384 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
3 263 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
4 268 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
5 282 Cherrydale Total Eclipse Pat West Stoney Point Farm -
6 255 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
  252 Seasons French Commander Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
  333 Josey Wales Morgan Stoll Krystle McCormack -
  287 SpringMill Stardust GCH Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

049 - Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
2 327 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Mary Shappee & Gert Schuckhart -
3 329 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -
4 343 Partridge Hill Prophet Annabeth Allen Emily Enterline -

050 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 366 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny Diana Harding David Harding - Mark Bodnar
2 382 BWB Fairytale Ending Brett Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans - Mark Bodnar

051 - Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 378 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Mountain Ridge Farm -
2 310 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Taylor Andrade Stephen Andrade -
3 377 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
4 281 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
5 299 Evil Knievel GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -
6 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -

052 - Western Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 345 Rivergate Asteria Leslie Armstrong Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -
2 396 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -

053 - Western Seat Equitation 14 - 17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 376 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
2 283 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -
3 302 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
4 344 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -

054 - Pleasure Driving Jr. Ex. 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

055 - Opportunity Carriage Pleasure Turnout (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 301 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy -
2 372 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler -
3 373 Nordby Cassie's Dollar Sarah P. Whittington Sarah P. Whittington -
4 266 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen -

056 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 264 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
2 273 RWJ Bravissimo Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -
3 374 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Shaughnessy Morris Jaden Fire -

057 - Opportunity Carriage Pleasure Driving Working (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 372 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler -
2 266 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen -
3 301 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy -
4 373 Nordby Cassie's Dollar Sarah P. Whittington Sarah P. Whittington -

058 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 325 Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar

059 - UPHA Classics Park Harness ( -- no entries -- )

060 - Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 251 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -

061 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 296 EQ The Boogie Monster CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe - Mark Bodnar
2 355 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers - Mark Bodnar
3 257 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley - Mark Bodnar

062 - Western Pleasure Youth ( -- no entries -- )

063 - Park Saddle Jr. Ex. 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 308 Queens Nightwatch Annie Remondino Annie Remondino - Mark Bodnar
2 294 LPV Supreme Command CH Brigitte Webb Brigitte Webb - Mark Bodnar

064 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 293 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes - Mark Bodnar
2 258 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar

065 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 253 Twisted Mister Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
2 357 LLL Tzar Alexander GCH Mallory Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
3 304 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
4 336 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
5 335 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
6 256 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  313 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -

066 - Park Saddle Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 321 Ella Enchanted Lacey Wright Molly Remondino - Mark Bodnar

067 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 367 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
2 327 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Mary Shappee & Gert Schuckhart -
3 331 Faloria GCH Hensley Moses Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses -
4 297 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -
5 329 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -
6 315 Salem Transcontinental Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -

067.2 - English Pleasure 3 Yr. Old (buy a class) ( -- no entries -- )

068 - Leadline, Ages 2 - 6 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 268 RRG Ignite CH Fiona Toso Valerie Francis -
1 293 Mantic Top Gun GCH Abby Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

069 - Fitting and Showmanship ( -- no entries -- )

070 - Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 324 Hermes Mallory Mignot Cindy Becker -
2 334 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
3 272 RWJ Mane Topic Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -

071 - Pleasure Driving 2 Yr. Old ( -- no entries -- )

072 - Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 385 Pondview Park Avenue Katie Garland Dianne & Murphy Lents -
2 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Leslie Armstrong Randi Wightman -
3 255 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
4 333 Josey Wales Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
5 269 Morgansgait FrenchCrystal Jenna Brumm Valerie Francis -

073 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 311 CBMF Slow Burn Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
2 343 Partridge Hill Prophet Annabeth Allen Emily Enterline -
3 327 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Mary Shappee & Gert Schuckhart -
4 309 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Revae Thomas -

074 - English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 290 Fire Run Best Man Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald - Mark Bodnar
2 358 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy - Mark Bodnar

075 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 319 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright - Mark Bodnar
2 369 Clayhill Justified Michelle Harders Michelle Harders - Mark Bodnar

076 - Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 390 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris - Mark Bodnar
2 356 PSC Tiara Phil Fountain Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers - Mark Bodnar

077 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 289 Light Year GCH Alexis Higginbotham Rebecca Opp -
2 286 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers -
3 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
4 332 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Alyssa Rose -

078 - Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
2 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
3 340 Seasons Con Brio Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -

079 - English Pleasure Limit Horse or Rider (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 360 VVM Encore Julianne Rafferty Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar

080 - Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. 14 - 17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 374 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Jaden Fire Jaden Fire -
2 377 Maximum Pepper Rachel Roberts Shaughnessy Morris -
3 283 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -
4 344 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
5 302 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
6 307 Treble's Front and Center GCH Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -

081 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 361 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar
2 317 RWJ Dolce Meredith Wolfe Robert Jones M.D. - Mark Bodnar
3 338 Alphastar Carmen's Agent Michelle Harders Michelle Harders - Mark Bodnar
4 383 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette McCoy - Mark Bodnar

082 - Road Hack (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 336 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
2 262 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
3 265 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen -
4 296 EQ The Boogie Monster CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -
5 303 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

083 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 385 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
2 384 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
3 282 Cherrydale Total Eclipse Pat West Stoney Point Farm -
4 312 SpringMill Momento JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
5 322 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
6 263 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  287 SpringMill Stardust GCH Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -
  300 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus -

084 - Park Harness Ladies ( -- no entries -- )

085 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. 14 - 17 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 368 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
2 297 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -
3 327 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Hensley Moses Mary Shappee & Gert Schuckhart -
4 285 RWF Paganini GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -
5 367 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
6 379 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  305 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -

086 - English Pleasure Ladies ( -- no entries -- )

087 - UPHA Classic Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 278 Mizz Ou LaLa Emma Fedorcak Karen Randall -
2 326 Devena Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -

088 - Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 261 JDS Sweet Spice Kris Skaug Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch - Mark Bodnar

089 - Opportunity Western Pleasure (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
2 268 RRG Ignite CH Natalie Papa Valerie Francis -
3 310 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Mallory Mignot Stephen Andrade -
4 375 Ridgewood's Birthday Party Rachel Kufeldt Mike & Carol Carlson -
5 292 CH Reedann's Phancy Phootwork Karen Cooley Kiley Bush -
6 300 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus -

090 - English Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 394 Intense CH Tyler Hufferd Roxanne Sardelli Greenway - Mark Bodnar
2 316 JRH After Midnight Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar
3 347 T-Towne Into the Night Jamie Green Willard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC - Mark Bodnar

091 - Park Harness Jr. Horse ( -- no entries -- )

092 - Opportunity Carriage Pleasure Driving Scurry Obstacle (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 266 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen -
2 301 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy -

093 - Trail, English (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -

094 - Trail, Western (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 276 CAUM May Flower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod -
2 270 Moriah Done N Tan Jenna Brumm Valerie Francis -
  300 Fortunes Penny Lane Grace Jacobus Grace Jacobus -

095 - Ranch Pleasure (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 270 Moriah Done N Tan Jenna Brumm Valerie Francis -
2 276 CAUM May Flower Vallys Pilliod Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod -
3 260 W Pines's Tombstone Ridge Paul Banzet Leonard Paul Banzet -

096 - English Pleasure Jr. Ex. 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 284 Indian Creek Recordbreaker Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon - Mark Bodnar

097 - Western Pleasure Gentlemen (buy a class) (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 264 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -

098 - Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 293 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes - Mark Bodnar
2 258 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar

099 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 352 Livewire Lauren Damrow Damrow Family - Mark Bodnar
2 265 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen - Mark Bodnar
3 259 GLB Main Attraction Kim Adkins Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar

100 - Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 378 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Mountain Ridge Farm -
2 281 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
3 377 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
4 299 Evil Knievel GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -
5 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kayln Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
6 310 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Taylor Andrade Stephen Andrade -

101 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 253 Twisted Mister Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
2 387 MEM Show and Tell Kelly Kraegel Caitlin Ferkile -
3 348 T-Towne Restless Ribbon Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
4 272 RWJ Mane Topic Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -

102 - Hunter Seat Equitation 14 - 17 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 297 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -
2 367 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
3 368 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
4 376 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
5 331 Faloria GCH Hensley Moses Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses -
6 315 Salem Transcontinental Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -
  302 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

103 - Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 254 GI Jane Mary Cockriel Montjoy Kugeler - Mark Bodnar

104 - Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 340 Seasons Con Brio Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
2 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
3 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -

105 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 336 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
2 251 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
3 295 MLD Belle's Star Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik -
4 303 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
5 335 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
6 349 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  365 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
  313 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  256 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -

105.1 - Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 388 Lucky-U Bill Shean Maria Orban -
2 350 Gulfwind High Fidelity Kay Schroeder Cadence Farm LLC -
3 386 SDMF Designed Relection CH Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
4 323 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -

106 - Wak-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 289 Light Year GCH Alexis Higginbotham Rebecca Opp -
2 286 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers -
3 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
4 332 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Alyssa Rose -

107 - Park Harness Jr. Ex. 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

108 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Ex. 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 342 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald - Mark Bodnar

109 - Roadster to Bike ( -- no entries -- )

110 - Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 391 HAE Cyclone Diane Conrady Rebecca Kwedar - Mark Bodnar

111 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 293 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes - Mark Bodnar
2 258 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar

112 - Opportunity English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 392 CHF Expectation Natalie Nichols Natalie Nichols -

113 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 354 MEM Attache CH Isabella Privitera Hannah McBain - Mark Bodnar
2 314 CBMF Prime Witness Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar
3 339 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers - Mark Bodnar
4 337 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer - Mark Bodnar

114 - Opportunity Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 372 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler -
2 266 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen -
3 301 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy -
4 373 Nordby Cassie's Dollar Sarah P. Whittington Sarah P. Whittington -

114.1 - High Point Carriage (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 266 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen -

114.2 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 288 Witches Brew Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

115 - Opportunity Hunter Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

115.1 - English Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 275 Cedar Creek Kalahari Kathy Reiber Kathy & Ron Reiber -
2 347 T-Towne Into the Night Jamie Green Willard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -

116 - Western Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 396 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
2 345 Rivergate Asteria Leslie Armstrong Jacqueline & Stanley Mills -

117 - Opportunity Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
2 375 Ridgewood's Birthday Party Rachel Kufeldt Mike & Carol Carlson -
3 268 RRG Ignite CH Natalie Papa Valerie Francis -

118 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 365 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
2 251 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Jerry & Donna O'Neill -
3 349 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
4 256 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -

119 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Ex. 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 342 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald - Mark Bodnar
2 318 RCV Patent Pending Raylee Lewis Raylee Lewis - Mark Bodnar
3 339 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers - Mark Bodnar
4 337 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer - Mark Bodnar

120 - Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 281 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
2 378 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Mountain Ridge Farm -
3 377 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
4 299 Evil Knievel GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -
5 310 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Taylor Andrade Stephen Andrade -

121 - English Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 358 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy - Mark Bodnar
2 290 Fire Run Best Man Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald - Mark Bodnar

122 - Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
2 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
3 340 Seasons Con Brio Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -

123 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 289 Light Year GCH Alexis Higginbotham Rebecca Opp -
2 332 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Alyssa Rose -
3 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
4 286 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers -

124 - Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. 14 - 17 Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 307 Treble's Front and Center GCH Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
2 344 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
3 283 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -
4 377 Maximum Pepper Rachel Roberts Shaughnessy Morris -
5 374 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Jaden Fire Jaden Fire -

125 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 296 EQ The Boogie Monster CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe - Mark Bodnar
2 355 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers - Mark Bodnar
3 257 LPV Center Stage GCH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley - Mark Bodnar

125.2 - Classic Pleasure Driving Masters Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 388 Lucky-U Bill Shean Maria Orban -
2 386 SDMF Designed Relection CH Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
3 323 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -

126 - Park Harness Amateur Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 395 SpringMill Superstition GCH Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar
2 306 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann - Mark Bodnar

127 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 311 CBMF Slow Burn Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
2 309 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Revae Thomas -
3 343 Partridge Hill Prophet Annabeth Allen Emily Enterline -
4 327 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Mary Shappee & Gert Schuckhart -

128 - English Pleasure Jr. Ex. 17 & Under CH (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 284 Indian Creek Recordbreaker Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon - Mark Bodnar

129 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 295 MLD Belle's Star Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik -
2 253 Twisted Mister Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
3 336 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
4 303 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
5 335 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
6 272 RWJ Mane Topic Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -

130 - Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 293 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes - Mark Bodnar
2 258 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar

131 - Heart of America Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 362 Shimmer Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy - Mark Bodnar
2 393 AW Global Vision Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers - Mark Bodnar
3 280 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley Megan Buckley - Mark Bodnar
4 352 Livewire Lauren Damrow Damrow Family - Mark Bodnar
5 259 GLB Main Attraction Kim Adkins Tisha & Tim Tice - Mark Bodnar
6 265 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen - Mark Bodnar

132 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 361 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar
2 338 Alphastar Carmen's Agent Michelle Harders Michelle Harders - Mark Bodnar
3 317 RWJ Dolce Meredith Wolfe Robert Jones M.D. - Mark Bodnar
4 383 Lake Holiday Magic Brett Bartley John & Claudette McCoy - Mark Bodnar

133 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 278 Mizz Ou LaLa Emma Fedorcak Karen Randall -
2 326 Devena Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
3 348 T-Towne Restless Ribbon Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -

134 - English Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 316 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar

135 - Hunter Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 297 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -
2 367 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
3 368 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
4 376 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
5 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
6 327 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Mary Shappee & Gert Schuckhart -
  329 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -
  302 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  315 Salem Transcontinental Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -

136 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kayln Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
2 289 Light Year GCH Alexis Higginbotham Rebecca Opp -
3 332 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Alyssa Rose -
4 286 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers -

137 - Western Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Leslie Armstrong Randi Wightman -
2 255 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -

138 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 279 Alexander McQueen Megan Buckley Megan Buckley - Mark Bodnar
2 359 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans - Mark Bodnar
3 291 MEM Star Power Kiley Bush Karen Cooley - Mark Bodnar

139 - Heart of America Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 319 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright - Mark Bodnar
2 342 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald - Mark Bodnar
3 350 Gulfwind High Fidelity Kay Schroeder Cadence Farm LLC - Mark Bodnar
4 366 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny Diana Harding David Harding - Mark Bodnar
5 369 Clayhill Justified Michelle Harders Michelle Harders - Mark Bodnar

140 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 282 Cherrydale Total Eclipse Pat West Stoney Point Farm -
2 384 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
3 385 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
4 263 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -

141 - Heart of America Park Saddle Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 294 LPV Supreme Command CH Brigitte Webb Brigitte Webb - Mark Bodnar
2 254 GI Jane Mary Cockriel Montjoy Kugeler - Mark Bodnar

142 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 298 Lux Majestic CH Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty - Mark Bodnar
2 354 MEM Attache CH Isabella Privitera Hannah McBain - Mark Bodnar
3 314 CBMF Prime Witness Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar
4 339 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers - Mark Bodnar
5 337 Monnington Wish Grant Hoofer Grant Hoofer - Mark Bodnar

143 - Heart of America Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 324 Hermes Mallory Mignot Cindy Becker -
2 387 MEM Show and Tell Kelly Kraegel Caitlin Ferkile -
3 334 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
4 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -

144 - Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 378 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Mountain Ridge Farm -
2 281 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
3 377 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
4 299 Evil Knievel GCH Emmy Kraegel Varner Kelly Kraegel -
5 330 Treble's Take The Stage Kalyn Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -

145 - Heart of America English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 325 Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC - Mark Bodnar

146 - Western Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 385 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
2 312 SpringMill Momento JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -
3 268 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
4 322 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
5 381 Fight Song Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans -

147 - Heart of America Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 390 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris - Mark Bodnar
2 356 PSC Tiara Phil Fountain Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers - Mark Bodnar

148 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. 14 - 17 Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 368 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
2 285 RWF Paganini GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -
3 367 Latours Noble Gentry GCH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
4 297 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -
5 305 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
6 379 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -

149 - Park Saddle Amateur Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 261 JDS Sweet Spice Kris Skaug Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch - Mark Bodnar
  308 Queens Nightwatch Annie Remondino Annie Remondino - Mark Bodnar

150 - Heart of America Western Pleasure Open Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 374 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Shaughnessy Morris Jaden Fire -
2 273 RWJ Bravissimo Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -
3 264 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -

151 - Pleasure Driving Jr. Ex. 17 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )

152 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 357 LLL Tzar Alexander GCH Mallory Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
2 336 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
3 313 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
4 304 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
5 256 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
6 335 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -

153 - Heart of America Park Harness Championship ( -- no entries -- )

153.1 - Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 320 BVMS Dark Star Susan Morey Lacey Wright -

154 - Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 283 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -
2 376 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
3 328 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
4 346 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
5 344 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -

201 - Low Jumper (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -

202 - Low Working Hunter I (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -
2 329 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -

203 - Low Working Hunter II (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 329 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -
2 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -

204 - AMHA Hunt Seat Over Fences Medal ( -- no entries -- )

205 - Hunter Hack (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -

206 - Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 267 KS Bluestem Cimarron B Lauren Schiller Julie Dennis -
2 329 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -

315 - Academy Hunter/Western Equitation WT 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 271 The Dream Master Kaydence Francis Valerie Francis -
2 398 LR Ami Sultan Lauren Gabbard Mallory Mignot -

316 - Academy Hunter/Western Horsemanship WT 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 398 LR Ami Sultan Lauren Gabbard Mallory Mignot -
2 271 The Dream Master Kaydence Francis Valerie Francis -

318 - Academy Western Walk-Trot ( -- no entries -- )