GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - 2016 GRAND NATIONAL & WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MORGAN HORSE SHOW
Oklahoma City, OK - Peggy Hatfield
001 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
Merriehill After My Heart
Mark Bodnar
Ruthann Peterson Survivors Trust
-
002 - GN Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Cathy Tosto
-
2
376
Sheldon Cooper
George Liberty
George Liberty
-
003 - WC Junior Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Cathy Tosto
-
2
266
Merriehill After My Heart
Mark Bodnar
Ruthann Peterson Survivors Trust
-
004 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
Brave
John Hufferd
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
2
199
WGF Playing With Fire
Jeff Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
005 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
687
Distinguished CH
Scott Neidlinger
Distinguished LLC
-
006 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
621
Mastroianni
Richard Boule'
Brenda Varney
-
2
30
Warchest GCH
Phil Fountain
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
214
RDF Bell Ringer
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
256
Midshipman
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
5
768
CBMF Still the One
Cate Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
6
811
Stonecroft Triumphant
Mike Carpenter
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
7
299
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Katie Mair
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
8
156
Arboria Arion GCH
Eric Antman
Golden Lantern Farms LLC
-
9
932
O'Man's Troy
Shirley O'Gorman
Shirley O'Gorman
-
007 - WC Senior Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
621
Mastroianni
Richard Boule'
Brenda Varney
-
2
30
Warchest GCH
Phil Fountain
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
008 - WC Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
621
Mastroianni
Richard Boule'
Brenda Varney
-
2
186
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Cathy Tosto
-
009 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
18
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Ron Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
2
556
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
406
WRR Ace in The Hole
John Huse
SpringMill Morgans
-
4
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
5
656
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
6
4
Windy's Dancing Monark
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
010 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
636
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Terry Pickett
2
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
3
824
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
Terry Pickett
4
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
5
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Terry Pickett
6
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
7
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
8
765
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Gene Brown
Jenny Fidler
-
Terry Pickett
9
575
Tracemark Touch Of Gold
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
Terry Pickett
011 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
366
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
2
322
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
3
444
Playmor's Shall We Dance GCH
Lindsay Swanson
Nina Errington
-
4
548
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
5
664
Le French Resistance
Kim Clemons
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
6
713
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
7
284
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Lahr
David Harding
-
8
650
Silverheels Lumination CH
Tammy Ann Bennett
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
9
703
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
271
OVT Cold As Ice GCH
Sasha Klein
Brown/Klein Family
-
60
Dragonsmeade Margeaux
JoDahl Creech
JoDahl Creech
-
546
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Alyssa Peechatka
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
439
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
655
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
583
Belleridge Lucy
Kim Shahon
BelleRidge Morgans
-
012 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
477
Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH
Hannah Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
2
617
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
344
Intrepid On Parade GCH
Kaitlyn Hall
Brian & Alison Willes
-
4
450
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
5
46
Queens Nightwatch CH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
6
120
JW Phantom GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
013 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Newmont's Miss Daisy
John Hufferd
Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
-
2
809
MCS Jackie O
Mike Carpenter
Mike Carpenter
-
3
665
LC Clair De Lune
Frank Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
014 - GN Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
John Hufferd
Millstone Morgans
-
2
25
She's Kinda Hot
Phil Fountain
Janie Denning
-
3
183
GTI Singing the Blues
Tim Roesink
Dr. & Mrs. Stanton Longenecker/Saralin Farm
-
4
267
SLB Gordon Girl
Whitney Bodnar
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
5
311
RJMF Bonne Ame
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
908
TCW Miss Tris
Stacey Thorp
Stacey Thorp
-
015 - WC Junior Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
John Hufferd
Millstone Morgans
-
2
25
She's Kinda Hot
Phil Fountain
Janie Denning
-
016 - GN Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
RDF Bellarina
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
2
187
Iggy Azalea
Tim Roesink
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
245
Farrah's Eye Candy
Gerry Rushton
Linda Sheridan
-
4
260
CTM Call Me Maybe
Stacy Hennessy
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
5
116
LNL Pay to Play
John Lewis
John Lewis
-
017 - GN Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
680
Little Black Dress GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
2
85
MLF Miz Perfect
Robert Kellert
Debra Vallner
-
3
890
Crown Z Queen
Leslie Arnould
Leslie Arnould-Akira Morgans
-
018 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
182
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Tim Roesink
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
2
255
Rare Definition
Gerry Rushton
Jean Stewart
-
3
371
MEM Shock & Awe
Rick Lane
George Schott-Maine Event Morgans
-
4
528
Grand Cru Margaux
Tom Johnson
Eleanor Colledge
-
5
579
Hope Floats
Greg Ferguson
Candas Rolls
-
019 - WC Senior Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
182
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Tim Roesink
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
2
680
Little Black Dress GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
020 - WC Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
182
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Tim Roesink
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
2
680
Little Black Dress GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
021 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
530
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Tommy Garland
Lori Sargeant
-
2
382
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
3
57
Jazztime Play Date
Susan Morey
Nancy Jewell
-
4
338
Bears Necessity GCH
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik
-
5
559
Oldfield Wild Iris
Jim Riggs
Heidi Harvey
-
022 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Wind Blu Locomotion GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
622
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
360
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
4
298
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
5
434
SSR High Finance
Amber Brown
Dorothy Atkinson
-
6
296
Monnington Titian
Jennifer Grey
Katie Mair
-
7
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
8
722
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Abby Lorenz
Karen Parker
-
9
107
WSG GoodBuddy
Sydney H. Levine
Sydney H. Levine
-
10
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
122
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
205
Freddie Mercury
Maci Crowder
Cheryl Manahan
-
731
Ledyard's Eduardo GCH
Jillian Zick-Barry
Rosemary Zick
-
800
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
900
En Excess NKS GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
919
Ego Tripping
Bethea A. Phelan
Bethea A. Phelan
-
571
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
572
Treble's Evening Star
Sydney Cheong
Sydney Cheong
-
599
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey volz
Chelsey volz
-
710
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
023 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
501
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
2
475
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
3
151
Boxford Imaginaire
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
4
265
GGG Untouchable
Dr. Robert Klein
Merriehill Farm
-
5
246
Indian Creek Warbird
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
6
555
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
7
436
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
8
748
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
9
612
FCM King Cobra
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer, Joe & Katie Martin
-
10
499
Nothing But The Truth
Roger Bates
Roger & Annette Bates
-
024 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
858
RWF Paganini GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
2
416
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
3
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Reece Hart
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
4
442
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Taylor Gruenberg
Cadence Farm LLC
-
5
627
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
6
279
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
7
369
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
8
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Madeleine Grace Monica
Cristy Rafn
-
9
388
HKS Lord Of The Dance
Caroline Stethers
Edward Ray & Susan Wright
-
10
53
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Katla Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
398
Queen's Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
399
HVK Marquise
Caitlin Ferkile
Caitlin Ferkile
-
544
CBMF Transformational
Taylor Miller
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
025 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year Old S & G (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik
-
2
407
SpringMill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
SpringMill Morgans
-
3
686
Java Joe
Danielle Neidlinger
Carol & Richard Stone
-
4
82
Apogee Courageous Justice
Mary Cockriel
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
5
630
TFF The Lightning Thief
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
6
927
Oregon Country Flash CH
Erica Parker Allen
Carol Dombrowsky
-
026 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
027 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
2
636
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Terry Pickett
028 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
818
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Ron Skover
Sammi Hazen
-
2
602
FRF Seattle Reign
Jared Gove
Jared Gove
-
029 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
763
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
2
74
MLF Dynamic GCH
Robert Kellert
Meadowland Farm
-
3
42
Crushin' It
Phil Fountain
Paula Messier
-
4
272
Cingate All Star CH
Whitney Bodnar
Cingate Morgans LLC
-
5
387
JRH Remember Me GCH
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
6
455
HVK Oh My
Francisco Espinoza
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
030 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
772
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
34
Primal CH
Phil Fountain
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
227
Laing Hill Overture
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
4
314
Willowick Troubadour CH
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
031 - WC Junior Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
772
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
763
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
032 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Lexie Ellsworth
-
2
456
HVK Pardi Man
Robert Kellert
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
033 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
2
136
Dressed Up GCH
Robert Hughes
Donegal Hills Farm
-
3
814
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
034 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
373
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Spencer Day
Sea Grass Farm LLC
-
3
935
Queen's Glory Days
Selvin Torrez
Ivan & Amanda Hochstetler
-
035 - WC Senior Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
283
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
036 - WC Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
283
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
037 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
435
Match Box GCH
Shirley Orlando
Shirley Orlando
-
2
756
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
3
748
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
4
185
KJM Defining Moment
Jennifer Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
5
261
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
6
421
Gotcha GCH
Elizabeth Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
7
160
Stonecroft Notorious GCH
Elaine Olsen
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
8
379
Gradell Center Of Action
Christy Bennett
Becky Wachholz
-
038 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
515
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Stacey Myers
Cindy Nord
-
2
325
Portfolio
Kathleen Peeples
Colleen Baptist
-
3
178
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
4
39
Turned Up CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Dorwart
-
5
606
CBMF Naughty Naughty GCH
Sarah Gove
Gove Family Partnership
-
6
784
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
7
905
HyLee's No Regrets
Connie Manning-McNichol
Carla McNichol Cousineau
-
8
255
Rare Definition
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
039 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
64
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
2
17
Arcola's Marked Man
Lars Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
040 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
511
Carol Dawson GCH
Mike Goebig
Holly Johnson
-
2
224
SpringMill Splish Splash
Meghan von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
3
744
Miz Amazin DZ
Jodi Johnson
Freeman & Laura Detweiler
-
041 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
367
TES Final Gift
Kimberly Ahladis
Kimberly Ahladis
-
2
173
Dragonsmeade Apres Moi
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
3
430
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Antonia Watkins
Antonia Watkins
-
4
27
Indian Creek Cachet
Hannah McBain
Hannah McBain
-
5
512
Whitemud Fine & Dandy
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
6
108
Still Thinking
Cathryn Morris McCarthy
Pamela Norberg
-
7
562
Zenyatta
Melissa Ann Jones
Melissa Ann Jones
-
042 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
569
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Keely Sogoloff
Tony Humphreys
-
2
159
RJMF Possessed
Austin Eversman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
3
162
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Kristen Tramposh
Kathy & Ron Reiber
-
4
564
Winter Moon White Magic
Dan Williams
Jeanne Masters
-
043 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
31
Playmors Prinz of Bellair
Elaine Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
190
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
3
925
Nuvolari
Janet Unrein
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
4
810
SSLLC Vantage Point
Ling Fu Wylie
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
5
513
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
6
161
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Elaine Olsen
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
7
428
GLB Leader Of The Band
Mary Carol Chruscicki
Reindance Stables Inc.
-
8
431
CBMF Matinee Idol
Ilene Goulette
Ilene Goulette
-
9
466
Unbreakable Bond
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
10
753
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
783
LIV Grand Slam
Eden F. Greer
Eden F. Greer
-
916
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
634
Lookaway's Fortune
Peggy Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
204
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
044 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
2
499
Nothing But The Truth
Roger Bates
Roger & Annette Bates
-
045 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
929
MEM Bacardi GCH
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
2
618
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
3
594
ML's American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
-
4
91
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Abby Weiss
Stacey Ferguson
-
5
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
143
Cha Ching
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
7
782
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
8
201
WSG Poetic Justice
Eva Cummings
WSG Morgans LLC
-
9
131
Dragonfire FourthDmension
Olivia Coker
Amber Carmichael
-
10
200
FMM Incognito
Grant Hoofer
Austin Michael Taylor
-
11
889
Whitemud Blue Diamond
Courtney Pack
Lorelei Friedrick
-
046 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
2
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
3
356
Don't Blink GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
4
668
Tamarisk On Target GCH
Katie Myron
Kathlene Myron
-
5
614
SSL Ultimate Design
Grace Brenner
Grace Brenner
-
6
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
7
225
Indian Creek Cipriani
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
8
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
9
628
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
10
746
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
11
561
Arboria Thisizit
Brier Kicher
Williams Stable
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
742
TKA Royal Attraction
Parker Puckett
Jodi Johnson & Parker Puckett
-
047 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
492
Dantree Debutante CH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
24
Violent Femme
Alyssa Dayton
Lynn Begalla
-
3
552
SSLLC My Oh My
Amanda DuPont
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
4
68
HyLee's Reflection
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
5
20
Arcola's Made to Order
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
6
545
Outrajus Beauty Piece
Samantha Chamberland
Jane Soura
-
7
104
T-Towne Restless Ribbon
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
048 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
SpringMill Splish Splash
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
2
485
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
596
SDMF Rare Design
Erika Murdie
Showcase Stable
-
4
855
MEM Thriller GCH
Brigitte Webb
Brigitte Webb
-
5
202
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
6
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
7
790
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Debra Hurst
-
8
905
HyLee's No Regrets
Taylor Lunny
Carla McNichol Cousineau
-
9
922
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
049 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
050 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old S & G (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
616
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
717
Indian Creek Integrity
Jessica Cavanaugh
Shannon Ott-Polzin
-
051 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
500
Circus Boy GCH
Pat Dills
Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles
-
2
715
Sarde's Soul Sister
Kim Loewer
Kim Loewer
-
3
252
KMR A Kiss For Luck
Corey Kemp
Erica Kemp
-
4
641
BWB Fairytale Ending
Brett Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
052 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Susan Morey
Annie Remondino
-
2
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
3
584
BMF Palladium GCH
Daryl Hopson
Mina Cox
-
4
531
WVS Glory's Drifter
Tommy Garland
Lori Sargeant/BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
5
653
Key Biscayne GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser
-
6
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
7
263
Righteous GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kathy & William Papola
-
8
674
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
9
323
Line Dance
Kathleen Peeples
Joelle Buzby
-
10
380
DSD Zingerman
Cheri Barber
David & Stephanie Draper
-
429
Gulfwind To The Max GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
553
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Cathy Grimes
Dianne Lents
-
587
Canabar Nickelback
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
123
Graycliff Governor Scott
Dustin Freiheit
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
678
Willohaven Wild Child CH
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
709
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Andy Marlett
Jill Eide
-
820
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Chris Cassenti
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
841
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
053.1 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
2
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
3
765
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Gene Brown
Jenny Fidler
-
Terry Pickett
4
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
5
575
Tracemark Touch Of Gold
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
Terry Pickett
6
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Terry Pickett
7
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Terry Pickett
053.2 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
2
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
3
824
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
Terry Pickett
4
336
Roadshow Pop Rocks CH
John T. Green
Noah Helmuth
-
Terry Pickett
5
636
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Terry Pickett
6
807
Alleswell In Monte Carlo
Nancy Allen
Robert & Patricia Parton
-
Terry Pickett
054 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
055 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
496
LBJ Pure Elegance CH
Julie-Ann Bianco
Julie-Ann Bianco
-
2
571
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
3
284
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Lahr
David Harding
-
4
549
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
5
836
Light Year GCH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
6
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Connie Hose
Cristy Rafn
-
7
720
MEM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
8
439
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
9
440
Springmill West Point
Gina Ayersman
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
10
129
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Harriet Goodpaster
Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
-
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
292
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
296
Monnington Titian
Jennifer Grey
Katie Mair
-
298
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
722
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Karen Parker
Karen Parker
-
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Jan Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
852
French Grand Design GCH
Lynne Suchy
Lynne Suchy
-
056 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
476
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
2
99
KJM Five Star GCH
Jenny Taylor
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
3
621
Mastroianni
Sarah Gove
Brenda Varney
-
4
156
Arboria Arion GCH
Austin Eversman
Golden Lantern Farms LLC
-
5
134
CBMF Stealth
Alyssa Dayton
Lisa Gilliland
-
6
448
Atwood Cincinnatus
Kathleen Flower
Erin Wilber
-
7
816
Tara's Firewalker
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm
-
8
15
Unzipped GCH
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
9
750
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Daisy Beisler
-
10
768
CBMF Still the One
Cate Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
71
Phenomenalee CH
Mallory Mignot
Linda Ganley
-
86
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
253
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Katherine A. Smith
-
495
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
590
One Nite Stand GCH
Suzanne Haberek
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
057 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
600
Vivre L'Amour
Richard Boule'
Richard Boule'
-
2
940
KGA Peg O' My Heart
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Maggie Hood
-
3
260
CTM Call Me Maybe
Stacy Hennessy
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
4
934
HPW Asteroid
Selvin Torrez
Harry Weaver
-
058 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
ECP Scandalous
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
747
SSL Ringo GCH
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
3
100
LPV Supreme Command GCH
Alexys Henderson
Kane and Tari Henderson
-
4
866
Bellisimo GCH
Claire Armstrong
Claire Armstrong
-
5
844
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
6
706
DLY Judgement Day
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
361
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Ellie Seeley
Debbie LaMay
-
8
362
Without Limits GCH
Allie Okopny
Allie Okopny
-
059.1 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
44
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
377
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Virginia Adams
Virginia Adams
-
3
848
Queens Taster's Choice
Karen Cooley
Karen Cooley
-
4
478
Lollapalooza GCH
Leslie Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
5
584
BMF Palladium GCH
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
6
553
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
7
125
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
8
263
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
9
656
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
10
899
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
637
Faircrest Bold Intentions
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
732
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
820
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
4
Windy's Dancing Monark
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
181
Saralin Blues Brother
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
059.2 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Pegasus Commander Jack
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
2
61
Seasons Saber CH
JoDahl Creech
JoDahl Creech
-
3
406
WRR Ace in The Hole
John Huse
SpringMill Morgans
-
4
128
Seasons Con Brio
Peggy Boege
James & Margaret Boege
-
5
647
Orrwood's Special Edition
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
6
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
7
14
By The Bay GCH
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
8
698
SpringMill Momento CH
Janie Denning
Janie Denning
-
9
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
10
556
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
635
SSES Special Entertainer
Peggy Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
759
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Susan Ellis
Susan Ellis
-
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
497
Raintree Reunion
Gladys Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
837
SpringMill Stardust GCH
Becky Opp
Linda Sanders
-
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Joanna Rykoff Trust
Joanna Rykoff Trust
-
060 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
2
612
FCM King Cobra
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer, Joe & Katie Martin
-
3
85
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Debra Vallner
-
4
483
CFF Better Than Money
Casey McDonald Douglass
Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass
-
5
878
CKH Big Talker
Stephen Toth
Stephen Toth
-
6
578
RWF James Bond
Debby Mudler
Debby Mudler
-
061 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
M E M Blue Chip GCH
Sue Oliver
Susan & Shane Oliver-Silver Lake Farm
-
2
50
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
3
166
Playmor's Ecco Domani
Mary Fisher Davila
Mary Fisher Davila/Silversides Farm
-
4
344
Intrepid On Parade GCH
Alison Willes
Brian & Alison Willes
-
5
441
HVK Noble Italia CH
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
062 - GN Roadster To Bike (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
691
Flairetation
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
2
457
HVK Bold Spirits
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
3
426
Surprise Prediction
David Cater
Maureen Campbell
-
4
818
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Jennifer Hazen
Sammi Hazen
-
5
276
VDM One More Time GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
6
560
WTS Back In Black
Dan Williams
Williams Stable
-
063 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
DSD Gratzi GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
358
SpringMill Alexandria
Jordan Cusumano
Jordan Cusumano
-
3
366
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
4
713
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
5
496
LBJ Pure Elegance CH
Julie-Ann Bianco
Julie-Ann Bianco
-
6
322
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
7
444
Playmor's Shall We Dance GCH
Lindsay Swanson
Nina Errington
-
8
703
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
650
Silverheels Lumination CH
Tammy Ann Bennett
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
10
548
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
589
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
655
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
064 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Connor Farley
Nancy Elliott
-
2
194
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
3
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
4
519
ADC Pega Sass
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
873
Latours Perfection
Mallory Sciaraffa
Brenda Matusik
-
065.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
36
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
2
851
MEM Once Again GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
129
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Kate Goodpaster
Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
-
4
571
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
5
720
MEM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
6
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
7
122
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
8
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
9
615
Indian Creek Nathan Hale GCH
Sara Mononen
Sara Mononen
-
10
292
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
84
Ledyard's Liberator
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
065.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
622
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
360
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
3
80
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
4
440
Springmill West Point
Gina Ayersman
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
5
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
6
293
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
7
644
Treble's Take The Stage GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Mallory Sciaraffa
-
8
731
Ledyard's Eduardo GCH
Jillian Zick-Barry
Rosemary Zick
-
9
836
Light Year GCH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
10
599
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey volz
Chelsey volz
-
16
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
205
Freddie Mercury
Maci Crowder
Cheryl Manahan
-
107
WSG GoodBuddy
Sydney H. Levine
Sydney H. Levine
-
900
En Excess NKS GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
066 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
869
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
3
638
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
4
130
Fire Run High Noon
Connor Farley
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
5
913
Equinox Bossanova
Kelsey Gammon
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
6
912
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
7
841
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Ryne Swope
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
8
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
9
591
Triple E's Casanova Joe GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
10
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
114
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Judy Chamberlain
-
660
CrescentMoon Bossanova CH
Lindsey Niebrugge
Lindsey Niebrugge
-
346
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
335
Lone Star Bill GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
845
Cavalli GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
067 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
727
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
2
857
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
3
111
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
4
498
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
5
418
Halls Bubblicious
Kaylyn Minnis
Kaylyn Minnis
-
6
430
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Victoria Weaver
Antonia Watkins
-
7
389
Monnington Soul
Skyler James
Tricia Waclena
-
8
733
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
9
113
Kaboom
Elisabeth Coryn
Kristen Cole
-
10
761
Rush River Double Agent
Brenna McCracken
Bert Earehart
-
806
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
068 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
704
Everwoods Joli
Terri Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
2
557
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
219
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
4
378
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Virginia Adams
Virginia Adams
-
5
320
TFF Selene
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
6
76
TRE Miss Me
Alice Hughes
Alice Hughes
-
7
70
HyLee's Zerelda James
Linda Ganley
Linda Ganley
-
8
864
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Victoria Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
9
759
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Susan Ellis
Susan Ellis
-
10
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Joanna Rykoff Trust
Joanna Rykoff Trust
-
4
Windy's Dancing Monark
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
637
Faircrest Bold Intentions
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
069 - GN Versatile Morgan Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
2
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
-
070 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
2
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
3
765
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Gene Brown
Jenny Fidler
-
Terry Pickett
4
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
5
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
6
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
7
824
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
Terry Pickett
8
336
Roadshow Pop Rocks CH
John T. Green
Noah Helmuth
-
Terry Pickett
9
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Terry Pickett
10
575
Tracemark Touch Of Gold
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
Terry Pickett
636
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Terry Pickett
071 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
072 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
44
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
3
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
4
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
5
638
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
6
587
Canabar Nickelback
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
7
377
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Virginia Adams
Virginia Adams
-
8
18
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Ron Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
9
917
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
10
556
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
553
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
323
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
340
RJMF Pictaire This
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
128
Seasons Con Brio
Peggy Boege
James & Margaret Boege
-
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
263
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
709
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
732
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Amanda Worth
Deborah Worth
-
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
820
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
899
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
-
073 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
623
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Holly Ann Standen
Holly Ann Standen
-
2
718
Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
3
803
French Flambeau GCH
Kate Ramsower
Rachel Goupil
-
4
417
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Sarah Cannan
Sarah Cannan
-
5
198
WGF Spring Rage
Samee Gefke
Sean Fancsali
-
6
648
Apogee My Maria CH
Natalie Pool
Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool
-
7
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Jessa Cyrus
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
8
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
-
9
780
Rendition Thrill A Minute
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
074 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old S & G (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
532
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
110
Rivergate Bordeaux
Leslie Armstrong
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
3
126
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Anne Margaret Korver
-
4
639
Rosedust Born To Be Wild
Shaughnessy Morris
Jaden Fire
-
5
497
Raintree Reunion
Judy Nason
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
6
301
SLR in Rhythm CH
Katie Mair
Marie Frank
-
7
22
Arcola's Last Harmony
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
8
396
Rajon Rondo
Carter Loftus
Karen Bellows
-
9
341
RJMF Zappa CH
Rick Gervasio
Robert B. Morgan
-
10
192
Key Selection
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
698
SpringMill Momento CH
Lloyd Crawford
Janie Denning
-
459
Jax Iron Man
Jodi Bertagnolli
Suzy Trueblood
-
573
RWJ Flash Gordon
Daryl Hopson
Robert Jones M.D.
-
075 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
915
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
2
862
Knolltop's Bahama Breeze
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
3
840
Ultras My Guy GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
-
4
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
5
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
6
195
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
7
662
Lux Majestic CH
Savanna Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
8
577
FCM Zephyr
Aidan Lorenson
Beverley Olson
-
9
868
Graycliff Miss Liberty GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
10
364
Whetstone Limerick CH
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith & Julia Sturm
-
443
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Candace Rich
Nina Errington
-
660
CrescentMoon Bossanova CH
Lindsey Niebrugge
Lindsey Niebrugge
-
66
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Sydney Peck
Sydney Peck
-
076 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Pegasus Commander Jack
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
2
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
3
554
MLB Capo Di Capo GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
4
181
Saralin Blues Brother
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
5
635
SSES Special Entertainer
Peggy Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
077 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
2
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
3
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
4
3
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
5
239
SSLLC Set Me In Motion
Kathy Kyler
Kathy Kyler
-
6
919
Ego Tripping
Bethea A. Phelan
Bethea A. Phelan
-
078 - PRESENTATION - Dressage All Levels ( -- no entries -- )
079 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
2
276
VDM One More Time GCH
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
3
947
Dragonsmeade Damsel
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
4
560
WTS Back In Black
Julie Williams
Williams Stable
-
5
312
RJMF Hudson
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
080 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
273
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Cingate Morgans LLC
-
2
285
Intense GCH
John Hufferd
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
3
770
Diversify GCH
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples
-
4
505
Ledyard Octavia CH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
5
34
Primal CH
Phil Fountain
Dawn Montgomery
-
6
244
Private Eyes
Gerry Rushton
Gerry Rushton
-
7
172
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
8
227
Laing Hill Overture
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
9
314
Willowick Troubadour CH
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
10
908
TCW Miss Tris
Connie Manning-McNichol
Stacey Thorp
-
081 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Kathleen Peeples
Ashleigh Wood
-
2
952
Jacklee Secret Tango
Mary Carlton
Stephanie Zimmerman
-
3
725
Tallulah Up Town
Alicia Owens
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
4
583
Belleridge Lucy
Greg Ferguson
BelleRidge Morgans
-
5
60
Dragonsmeade Margeaux
Susan Morey
JoDahl Creech
-
6
375
Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH
Danielle Neidlinger
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
7
546
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
8
566
Seaway River Mist
Keely Sogoloff
Roberta & Robert Marshall
-
9
823
MEM Devil Inside
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
10
937
Merriewold Mia
Mallory Mignot
Merriewold Morgans LLC
-
171
Dragonsmeade Hereafter
Shayna Butts
Dragonsmeade
-
675
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
082 - GN Park Harness Ladies Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Tomeri Symphony GCH
Teri Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
-
2
268
SLB Chiara
Diane Conrady
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
3
189
Queens Starfire
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
4
73
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Mary Cockriel
David & Cindy Vogels
-
5
78
GI Jane
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
083 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
793
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
2
501
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
3
838
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
4
620
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
5
672
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
6
3
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
7
436
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
8
582
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
9
467
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
10
579
Hope Floats
Candas Rolls
Candas Rolls
-
651
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
480
HBF Bentley
Denise James
Denise James
-
499
Nothing But The Truth
Roger Bates
Roger & Annette Bates
-
58
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
127
C-King First Dance
Jacqueline Del Favero
Jacqueline Del Favero
-
185
KJM Defining Moment
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Katherine A. Smith
Stacy Hennessy
-
295
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Jan Lazar
Jan Lazar
-
300
RJMF Barrymore
Sally Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
084 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
92
Dragonsmeade Indochine
Jim Taylor
Jim Taylor
-
2
685
Indian Creek Tomahawk
Scott Neidlinger
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
3
167
Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn GCH
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
405
Stoney Point Bogart
Shanna Gish
Stoney Point Morgans
-
5
216
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
6
245
Farrah's Eye Candy
Gerry Rushton
Linda Sheridan
-
7
324
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Christopher Bernard
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
8
690
RBF Conspiracy
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Carole Bradford
-
085 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
2
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Lori Sargeant
-
3
357
Aerie Meadow Contessa GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
086 - GN English Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
98
Firewind Kakewalk
Jenny Taylor
Paul & Joy Scala
-
3
926
Alltitude GCH
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
4
213
Dragonfire Shaolin GCH
Forest Nealon
Leslie Beauregard
-
5
259
CN Grand Style
Stacy Hennessy
Susan McCullough
-
6
19
RWF Iconic
Tom Bombolis
Arcola Farm
-
7
876
MEM Prime Time CH
Taylor Hummel
Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel
-
8
932
O'Man's Troy
Shirley O'Gorman
Shirley O'Gorman
-
9
86
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
10
71
Phenomenalee CH
Mallory Mignot
Linda Ganley
-
121
Cabot Back & Forth
Dustin Freiheit
Susan Wendelschafer
-
087 - GN Park Harness Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Adriana Day
Sea Grass Farm LLC
-
2
90
HVK Top Man
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
088 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old S & G (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Jim Taylor
Dragonsmeade
-
2
814
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
3
29
Amped Up
Phil Fountain
Roseann & Russell McBain
-
4
138
Graycliff Ram Jam Tony CH
Robert Hughes
Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton
-
5
159
RJMF Possessed
Eric Antman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
6
564
Winter Moon White Magic
Dan Williams
Jeanne Masters
-
089 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Exh 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
Shimmer GCH
Peyton Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
2
872
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Caitlin Carey
Richard & Caitlin Carey
-
3
939
Baccarat's Visionary
Kate Ramsower
Merin Maggi
-
4
362
Without Limits GCH
Allie Okopny
Allie Okopny
-
5
64
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
6
521
HyLee's Goldsmith GCH
Samee Gefke
Jackie Sweeney
-
7
59
RCV Patent Pending
Raylee Lewis
Raylee Lewis
-
8
888
KLN Final Destiny
Catriona Kozijn
Lorelei Friedrick
-
090 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Stanton Longenecker
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
2
150
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
3
689
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
091.1 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
2
688
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
3
480
HBF Bentley
Denise James
Denise James
-
4
295
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Jan Lazar
Jan Lazar
-
5
309
Agents Noble Image CH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
6
592
AMF Exodus GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
7
446
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
8
751
Winterset Zeus
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kathy Dowding
-
9
808
Ultras Play It Again CH
Anna Ehlen
Anna Ehlen
-
10
58
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
895
FCF Fandango
Robyn Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
659
GLB Main Attraction
Kim Adkins
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
091.2 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
604
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
277
AW Global Vision GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
3
132
Whispering Warranty
Samantha Kevitt
Samantha Kevitt
-
4
38
HVK Bold Monarch CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Dorwart
-
5
793
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
6
402
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Megan Buckley
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
7
517
Catch Me If You Can
Andree Vetrano
Andree Vetrano
-
8
447
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
9
672
UVM Odyssey GCH
Kim Clemons
Ann Blankenship
-
10
871
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
728
KHF Nikko Blue
Debra Pavan Peterman
Karen Pavan
-
092 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
95
Bellerophon GCH
Steven T. Handy
Steven T. Handy
-
2
877
Adventure's Priority GCH
Stephen Toth
Taylor Hummel
-
3
634
Lookaway's Fortune
Everett Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
093 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
687
Distinguished CH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Distinguished LLC
-
2
306
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Selvin Torrez
Gina Torrez
-
3
586
FCM No Boundaries
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
4
283
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
5
743
Alphastar Miz Lady A
Jodi Johnson
Vernon Detweiler
-
094 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
465
Invitation Only GCH
David Rand
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
2
506
Ledyard Merry Me
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
170
Dragonsmeade Wonderstruck
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
680
Little Black Dress GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
5
744
Miz Amazin DZ
John Warner
Freeman & Laura Detweiler
-
095 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
453
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
2
275
Diana Flaire
Meredithe Steinhauer
Denise Steinhauer
-
3
567
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
4
37
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
5
580
BMF Whisper of Love
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
6
579
Hope Floats
Candas Rolls
Candas Rolls
-
7
108
Still Thinking
Pamela Norberg
Pamela Norberg
-
8
562
Zenyatta
Melissa Ann Jones
Melissa Ann Jones
-
096 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
617
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
344
Intrepid On Parade GCH
Kaitlyn Hall
Brian & Alison Willes
-
097 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Gerry Rushton
Lexie Ellsworth
-
2
218
RDF Bellarina
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
260
CTM Call Me Maybe
Stacy Hennessy
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
098 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth - Preliminary Heats (callback to class 156) (Class Size: 30)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
53
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
84
Ledyard's Liberator
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
195
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
205
Freddie Mercury
Brea Alexander
Cheryl Manahan
-
287
Wind Blu Locomotion GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
293
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Savannah Clark
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
355
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
364
Whetstone Limerick CH
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith & Julia Sturm
-
398
Queen's Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
417
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Sarah Cannan
Sarah Cannan
-
420
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Alexandra Popper
Sarah Cahill
-
434
SSR High Finance
Amber Brown
Dorothy Atkinson
-
442
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Taylor Gruenberg
Cadence Farm LLC
-
443
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Candace Rich
Nina Errington
-
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
572
Treble's Evening Star
Sydney Cheong
Sydney Cheong
-
581
Harlington's Main Heir
Aidan Lorenson
Linda Staples
-
623
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Holly Ann Standen
Holly Ann Standen
-
627
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
710
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
719
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
729
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
761
Rush River Double Agent
Brenna McCracken
Bert Earehart
-
769
Lucky Strike GCH
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
-
780
Rendition Thrill A Minute
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
862
Knolltop's Bahama Breeze
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
894
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
915
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
099 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
48
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
3
494
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
645
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Hadley Regehr
Mountain Ridge Farm
-
5
393
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
6
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
7
865
Hi Bridge Regal Night GCH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
8
123
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
100 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
838
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
2
783
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
3
45
Leviticus
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
4
3
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
5
808
Ultras Play It Again CH
Anna Ehlen
Anna Ehlen
-
6
663
Jarad Dawson
Rachael Heliker
Savanna & Ann Miller
-
7
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
8
893
LV Kinkade
Deborah Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
101 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
Mary Carlton
Jessica Balsis
-
2
343
Zeppelynn GCH
Rick Gervasio
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
3
384
Kinzu Lady Lyra
Jeffrey Bessey
Kathleen Pierce
-
4
5
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
5
81
Apogee Alegria
Mary Cockriel
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
6
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
-
102 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
788
Dragonsmeade Days Go On CH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
3
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
879
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
5
764
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
6
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
103 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
44
Hollybrook Touche
Susan Morey
Cindy Becker
-
2
491
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
263
Righteous GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kathy & William Papola
-
4
404
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Patricia West-Shean
Stoney Point Morgans
-
5
377
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Julie Adams
Virginia Adams
-
6
678
Willohaven Wild Child CH
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
7
584
BMF Palladium GCH
Sonja Lorenson
Mina Cox
-
8
380
DSD Zingerman
Cheri Barber
David & Stephanie Draper
-
9
323
Line Dance
Kathleen Peeples
Joelle Buzby
-
10
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
820
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Chris Cassenti
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
848
Queens Taster's Choice
Karen Cooley
Karen Cooley
-
917
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
352
Starboard's Big Daddy
Fay Lowry
Debbie Davison
-
301
SLR in Rhythm CH
Katie Mair
Marie Frank
-
125
En Temptation NKS GCH
Colleen Wick
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
674
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
653
Key Biscayne GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser
-
429
Gulfwind To The Max GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
553
Tracemark Top Shelf GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
104 - GN Park Harness Mare & Gelding ( -- no entries -- )
105 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
645
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Mountain Ridge Farm
-
2
610
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
3
734
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
4
640
Fight Song
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
5
147
Medomak French Tradition
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
6
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
7
541
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Joanne Kieger
-
106 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
2
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
3
62
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Mallory Mignot
Olivia Stenseth
-
4
719
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
5
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Cristy Rafn
-
6
664
Le French Resistance
Kim Clemons
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
7
196
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
8
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Jessa Cyrus
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
9
544
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
10
669
Harlington's Independence
Lucia Struck
King Family
-
655
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
418
Halls Bubblicious
Kaylyn Minnis
Kaylyn Minnis
-
205
Freddie Mercury
Brea Alexander
Cheryl Manahan
-
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
-
107 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
854
Movado GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
3
221
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
4
887
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
5
832
LR Ami Tiger Would
Kaitlyn Hall
Lynne Suchy
-
6
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
7
148
MCH Remington
Cassidy Herschak
Alexis Hearst
-
8
867
Evil Knievel GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kelly Kraegel
-
9
705
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
222
EV Santa Fe Special
Haley Attig
Dianne Lents
-
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Ashley Wingate
Randi Wightman
-
335
Lone Star Bill GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
108 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
515
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
2
51
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Susan Morey
Lacey Wright
-
3
255
Rare Definition
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
4
144
Soft and Stunning
Nicole Johnson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
5
73
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Mary Cockriel
David & Cindy Vogels
-
6
188
SDMF Miss Starpiece
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen/Five O Farm
-
7
634
Lookaway's Fortune
Peggy Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
109 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Exh 14 & 15 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
438
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
2
527
QVM Rocket Man GCH
Felicity Simms
Ann Smith
-
3
626
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
4
601
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
5
728
KHF Nikko Blue
Madeline Sappenfield
Karen Pavan
-
6
329
SDMF Master Illusion
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
110 - WC Futurity Park Harness-Two-Year Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
94
Liquid Assets
Jim Taylor
George Schott
-
2
135
Bogota CH
Robert Hughes
RJHK2 Partnership
-
3
174
Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
833
JW Love At Last
Kurt Hufferd
Judy Whitney Harris
-
5
403
Indian Creek Braveheart
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
111 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
TFF Selene
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
2
557
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
3
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
Mary Carlton
Jessica Balsis
-
4
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
5
343
Zeppelynn GCH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
6
75
Lady Arabella CH
Mary Cockriel
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
7
378
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Adams
Virginia Adams
-
8
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
-
112 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Indian Creek Cachet
Hannah McBain
Hannah McBain
-
2
430
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Antonia Watkins
Antonia Watkins
-
3
173
Dragonsmeade Apres Moi
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
4
562
Zenyatta
Melissa Ann Jones
Melissa Ann Jones
-
113 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
860
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Chad & Julie Farischon
-
2
771
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Katelyn Byler
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
411
Indian Creek Panache
Shanna Gish
Karen Hansen
-
4
133
Indian Creek Triple Play
Alyssa Dayton
Samantha Kevitt
-
5
278
Brave
John Hufferd
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
6
187
Iggy Azalea
Tim Roesink
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
216
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
8
690
RBF Conspiracy
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Carole Bradford
-
114 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
444
Playmor's Shall We Dance GCH
Becky Gruenberg
Nina Errington
-
2
366
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
3
725
Tallulah Up Town
Alicia Owens
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
4
589
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Suzanne Haberek
Nicole Barbour
-
5
60
Dragonsmeade Margeaux
Susan Morey
JoDahl Creech
-
6
53
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Mallory Mignot
JRH Morgans LLC
-
7
566
Seaway River Mist
Keely Sogoloff
Roberta & Robert Marshall
-
8
271
OVT Cold As Ice GCH
Sasha Klein
Brown/Klein Family
-
115 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
474
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
2
246
Indian Creek Warbird
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
3
679
Equinox Cavalier
Terri Travers
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
4
160
Stonecroft Notorious GCH
Elaine Olsen
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
5
261
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
6
749
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
7
307
CRD Great Expectations CH
Tim Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
8
421
Gotcha GCH
Elizabeth Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
9
499
Nothing But The Truth
Roger Bates
Roger & Annette Bates
-
10
555
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
116 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
754
As Predicted GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Deborah Hamilton
-
2
32
Jake Ryan CH
Phil Fountain
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
169
Dragonsmeade Axios
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
90
HVK Top Man
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
5
681
The Last Word
Danielle Neidlinger
Land's End Farm
-
6
150
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Eric Antman
Esquire Farms
-
7
593
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Katie Kendall
Showcase Stable
-
117 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
93
Newmont's Miss Antoinette
Jim Taylor
Jim Taylor
-
2
484
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
3
772
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
834
Atwood Forensic Topic
Kurt Hufferd
Kristy Pojda
-
5
186
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Cathy Tosto
-
6
25
She's Kinda Hot
Phil Fountain
Janie Denning
-
7
55
JRH After Midnight
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
118 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
945
Whitemud Mint Julep
Carter Loftus
Rhoda Hoenmans
-
2
103
T-Towne Into the Night
Leslie Armstrong
Jonalyn Gwinup & Jacqueline Mills
-
3
21
Arcola's Allspice
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
119 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
500
Circus Boy GCH
Pat Dills
Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles
-
2
282
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Hannah McBain
Paula Messier
-
3
715
Sarde's Soul Sister
Kim Loewer
Kim Loewer
-
4
252
KMR A Kiss For Luck
Corey Kemp
Erica Kemp
-
5
310
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
120 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
914
Deliver The Dream GCH
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
2
437
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Becky Gruenberg
-
3
658
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
4
383
Seasons Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
5
146
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
6
117
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
121 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
SDMF Miss Starpiece
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen/Five O Farm
-
2
910
Aries Cara Mia
Brian Hadley
Jeanne Thomas
-
3
255
Rare Definition
Gerry Rushton
Jean Stewart
-
122 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
870
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
2
609
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
3
479
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley & Peggy Drummey
-
4
206
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
5
671
Arboria Invictus GCH
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
6
933
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
7
702
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
8
87
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
9
225
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
10
764
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Megan Renouf
Stacy Hennessy
-
123 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Phil Fountain
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
2
507
CBMF Uprising GCH
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
56
Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
4
946
LC El Matador GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
5
812
JW Standing Tall
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
6
303
Delirium
Diane Conrady
Renee Page
-
7
86
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
8
876
MEM Prime Time CH
Kathi Hummel
Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel
-
9
458
HVK Grand Flaire
Shirley O'Gorman
Kohler Stables
-
124 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 - 17 (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
618
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
2
866
Bellisimo GCH
Claire Armstrong
Claire Armstrong
-
3
91
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Abby Weiss
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
100
LPV Supreme Command GCH
Alexys Henderson
Kane and Tari Henderson
-
5
179
ECP Scandalous
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
6
844
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
7
747
SSL Ringo GCH
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
8
594
ML's American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
-
9
361
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Ellie Seeley
Debbie LaMay
-
10
929
MEM Bacardi GCH
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
889
Whitemud Blue Diamond
Courtney Pack
Lorelei Friedrick
-
782
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
706
DLY Judgement Day
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
200
FMM Incognito
Grant Hoofer
Austin Michael Taylor
-
201
WSG Poetic Justice
Eva Cummings
WSG Morgans LLC
-
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
131
Dragonfire FourthDmension
Olivia Coker
Amber Carmichael
-
143
Cha Ching
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
125 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
508
Whitemud Scotch n Soda
Mike Goebig
Rhoda Hoenmans
-
126 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Enthusiastic GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
2
51
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
3
504
SPR Wing It
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
4
178
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
5
243
Mandisa
Toreva Packard
Toreva Packard
-
6
941
MEM Evening On Broadway
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
7
708
SSLLC A Royal Affair
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
127 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
628
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
2
614
SSL Ultimate Design
Grace Brenner
Grace Brenner
-
3
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
5
668
Tamarisk On Target GCH
Katie Myron
Kathlene Myron
-
6
356
Don't Blink GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
7
225
Indian Creek Cipriani
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
8
746
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
9
561
Arboria Thisizit
Brier Kicher
Williams Stable
-
10
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
128 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
503
Miz Saturn Star GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
182
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
3
470
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Dr. Grace Steere
Dr. Grace Steere
-
4
469
Zanetti GCH
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
5
682
DMH Back In Black
Nancy Benson
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
6
253
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Kathy Smith
Katherine A. Smith
-
7
570
Ultras Philosophy Major
Cynthia Hoffmann
Cynthia Hoffmann
-
8
259
CN Grand Style
Susan McCullough
Susan McCullough
-
9
414
JDS Gamepiece GCH
Glenn Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
129 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
2
741
Arboria Awesome Again
Jolie Puckett
Arboria Morgans Inc.
-
130 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Merriehill Carry On
Becky Gruenberg
Merriehill Farm
-
2
616
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
24
Violent Femme
Alyssa Dayton
Lynn Begalla
-
4
492
Dantree Debutante CH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
5
717
Indian Creek Integrity
Jessica Cavanaugh
Shannon Ott-Polzin
-
6
552
SSLLC My Oh My
Amanda DuPont
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
7
20
Arcola's Made to Order
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
131 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
510
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Holly Johnson
Holly Johnson
-
2
152
RWF On Display
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
3
513
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
4
916
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
5
466
Unbreakable Bond
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
6
204
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
7
768
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
8
250
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Noelle Renouf
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
9
325
Portfolio
Colleen Baptist
Colleen Baptist
-
10
242
Century Oak March Madness
Dr. Grace Steere
Scott Nevers
-
132 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
489
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
619
CBMF Infatuation CH
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Rogers
-
3
251
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
4
308
Brazada GCH
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
5
349
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Katelyn Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
133 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
790
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Debra Hurst
-
2
855
MEM Thriller GCH
Brigitte Webb
Brigitte Webb
-
134 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Willowick War Eagle
Kristen Tramposh
Ali Denzel
-
2
514
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Dwayne Knowles
Charles Marcon
-
3
324
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Christopher Bernard
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
787
Astaire Dawson
Belle Bradford
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
5
199
WGF Playing With Fire
Sean Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
135 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14 - 17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
144
Soft and Stunning
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
2
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
368
DBS Cavalier
Aileen Bodine
Debra & Alyssa Rose
-
136 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Meet George Jetson GCH
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
2
177
Dragonsmeade Well Played
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
3
214
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
903
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Mackenzie Chianca
-
5
441
HVK Noble Italia CH
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
137 - PRESENTATION - Hunter/Jumper ( -- no entries -- )
138 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen's Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
307
CRD Great Expectations CH
Tim Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
2
555
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
3
265
GGG Untouchable
Dr. Robert Klein
Merriehill Farm
-
4
565
HRS Mirror Image GCH
Kim Loewer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
5
878
CKH Big Talker
Stephen Toth
Stephen Toth
-
139 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
2
352
Starboard's Big Daddy
Elizabeth Davison
Debbie Davison
-
3
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
4
535
Bear Brook Supreme Bar GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Max Thomas Shingledecker
-
5
357
Aerie Meadow Contessa GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
6
740
National Treasure GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
7
912
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
8
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Lori Sargeant
-
9
61
Seasons Saber CH
Olivia Stenseth
JoDahl Creech
-
10
148
MCH Remington
Colin Parker
Alexis Hearst
-
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Allexandra Zieleniewski
Scott Nevers
-
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
924
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
140 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
422
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Kasey Saccocia
Cameron Kay
-
2
157
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
3
153
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Macey Miles
Esquire Farms
-
4
155
Dragonsmeade Courante
Shannon McTaggart
Shannon McTaggart
-
5
843
The Wizard GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
6
607
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
7
180
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
8
608
Raintree Picasso
Makayla Heintzelman
Makayla Heintzelman
-
9
707
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
663
Jarad Dawson
Savanna Miller
Savanna & Ann Miller
-
724
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
853
MSV Maximus GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
613
CN Out And About
Karsan Taylor
Spencer Shample
-
649
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
141 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
2
276
VDM One More Time GCH
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
3
312
RJMF Hudson
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
4
947
Dragonsmeade Damsel
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
142 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
473
SLB Andiamo GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
2
30
Warchest GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
518
CBMF Restless GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
4
213
Dragonfire Shaolin GCH
Leslie Beauregard
Leslie Beauregard
-
5
847
MEM Star Power
Kiley Adams
Karen Cooley
-
6
684
Capital View Centurion CH
Marcie Palmer Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
7
250
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Gregory Holzschuher
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
8
121
Cabot Back & Forth
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
143 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen's Finals (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
531
WVS Glory's Drifter
Tommy Garland
Lori Sargeant/BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
3
936
Abilene
Jeffrey Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
4
574
Treble's Facebook
Daryl Hopson
Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
-
5
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
6
556
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
7
709
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Andy Marlett
Jill Eide
-
8
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
9
759
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Bert Earehart
Susan Ellis
-
10
192
Key Selection
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
698
SpringMill Momento CH
Lloyd Crawford
Janie Denning
-
144 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
516
Get Smart GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
2
948
City Kitty GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
3
313
RJMF Standing Ovation
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
4
72
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
5
262
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
6
49
Dragonsmeade BelleDuJour
Susan Morey
Lacey Wright
-
7
78
GI Jane
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
8
786
JDS Sweet Spice
Kris Skaug
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
145 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
869
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
3
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Connor Farley
Nancy Elliott
-
4
130
Fire Run High Noon
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
5
346
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
6
912
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
7
591
Triple E's Casanova Joe GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
8
638
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
9
913
Equinox Bossanova
Kelsey Gammon
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
10
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
841
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
519
ADC Pega Sass
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
146 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
SYP High Definition GCH
Elaine Olsen
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
487
Merriehill Home Stretch GCH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
3
97
Get Busy
Kathy Gutting
Kathleen Gutting
-
4
63
Equinox Attache
Avery Niemann
Avery Niemann
-
147 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 26)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
622
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
287
Wind Blu Locomotion GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
366
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
4
444
Playmor's Shall We Dance GCH
Lindsay Swanson
Nina Errington
-
5
710
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
6
360
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
7
713
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
8
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
9
546
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Alyssa Peechatka
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
10
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
439
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
731
Ledyard's Eduardo GCH
Jillian Zick-Barry
Rosemary Zick
-
800
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
919
Ego Tripping
Bethea A. Phelan
Bethea A. Phelan
-
548
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
572
Treble's Evening Star
Sydney Cheong
Sydney Cheong
-
583
Belleridge Lucy
Kim Shahon
BelleRidge Morgans
-
650
Silverheels Lumination CH
Tammy Ann Bennett
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
664
Le French Resistance
Kim Clemons
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
703
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
11
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
107
WSG GoodBuddy
Sydney H. Levine
Sydney H. Levine
-
284
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Lahr
David Harding
-
296
Monnington Titian
Jennifer Grey
Katie Mair
-
298
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
322
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
148 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
SpringMill Alexandria
Mary Carlton
Jordan Cusumano
-
2
546
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
3
281
Hand Crafted GCH
Bert Earehart
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
4
23
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
149 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Hannah McBain
Paula Messier
-
2
500
Circus Boy GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles
-
150 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
704
Everwoods Joli
Terri Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
2
76
TRE Miss Me
Alice Hughes
Alice Hughes
-
3
320
TFF Selene
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
4
342
RJMF Belle of the Blvd
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
5
557
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
6
864
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Victoria Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
7
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Joanna Rykoff Trust
Joanna Rykoff Trust
-
8
70
HyLee's Zerelda James
Linda Ganley
Linda Ganley
-
9
637
Faircrest Bold Intentions
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
10
219
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
759
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Susan Ellis
Susan Ellis
-
151 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
551
EKL Town Finals GCH
Amanda DuPont
Machado LLC
-
2
424
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Lauren Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
3
568
Heyday Sparks Fly
Keely Sogoloff
Polly & Nina Quinn
-
4
460
Walnutgroves Rebel
Jodi Bertagnolli
Suzy Trueblood
-
5
714
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Trotwood Stables
-
6
928
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Tessa Englund
Tessa Englund
-
7
238
Meadowmist Perfect Storm
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
-
8
427
Eric Church
Jennifer Lake
Reindance Stables Inc.
-
152 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Whispering Warranty
Irina Shavlik
Samantha Kevitt
-
2
402
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Megan Buckley
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
3
626
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
4
45
Leviticus
Molly Remondino
Cindy Becker
-
5
872
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Caitlin Carey
Richard & Caitlin Carey
-
6
362
Without Limits GCH
Allie Okopny
Allie Okopny
-
7
151
Boxford Imaginaire
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
8
601
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
9
880
SVS Center Stage
Maison Richey
Holly Linden
-
10
592
AMF Exodus GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
752
Partridge Hill Priority
Victoria Ricci
Elizabeth Webb
-
871
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
939
Baccarat's Visionary
Kate Ramsower
Merin Maggi
-
299
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Erin Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
356
Don't Blink GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
59
RCV Patent Pending
Raylee Lewis
Raylee Lewis
-
447
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
153 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen's Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Locutus GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Anderson
-
2
583
Belleridge Lucy
Greg Ferguson
BelleRidge Morgans
-
3
800
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Ryne Swope
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
4
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
5
758
HVK Bold Reasoning
Bert Earehart
Caryn Earehart
-
6
703
CBMF Fandango
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
198
WGF Spring Rage
Sean Fancsali
Sean Fancsali
-
8
900
En Excess NKS GCH
Rick Davis
Linda Braddon
-
154 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
425
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
2
483
CFF Better Than Money
Casey McDonald Douglass
Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass
-
3
85
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Debra Vallner
-
4
597
Bears Boogiebear
Krystin Sponsler
Michael & Amy Bearman
-
5
329
SDMF Master Illusion
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
6
890
Crown Z Queen
Dustin Arnould
Leslie Arnould-Akira Morgans
-
7
578
RWF James Bond
Debby Mudler
Debby Mudler
-
8
471
Stand Up
Kristin Johnson
Dr. Grace Steere
-
155.1 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
263
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
3
732
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Amanda Worth
Deborah Worth
-
4
587
Canabar Nickelback
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
5
646
Maximum Pepper
Erica Dorwart
Shaughnessy Morris
-
6
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
7
820
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
8
125
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
9
404
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Patricia West-Shean
Stoney Point Morgans
-
10
335
Lone Star Bill GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
12
Seasons French Commander GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
899
Grand Cru St Emilion
Karen Harry Davis
Karen Harry Davis
-
155.2 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
491
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
638
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
3
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
4
377
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Virginia Adams
Virginia Adams
-
5
130
Fire Run High Noon
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
6
917
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
7
591
Triple E's Casanova Joe GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
8
14
By The Bay GCH
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
9
584
BMF Palladium GCH
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
10
323
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
647
Orrwood's Special Edition
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
837
SpringMill Stardust GCH
Becky Opp
Linda Sanders
-
156 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (if needed) (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
915
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
2
287
Wind Blu Locomotion GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
420
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Alexandra Popper
Sarah Cahill
-
4
581
Harlington's Main Heir
Aidan Lorenson
Linda Staples
-
5
769
Lucky Strike GCH
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
-
6
710
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
7
442
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Taylor Gruenberg
Cadence Farm LLC
-
8
355
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
9
627
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
10
623
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Holly Ann Standen
Holly Ann Standen
-
195
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
293
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
157 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
811
Stonecroft Triumphant
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
2
374
M E M Chill Factor
George Liberty
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
3
63
Equinox Attache
Avery Niemann
Avery Niemann
-
158 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
838
EQ The Boogie Monster GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
2
793
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
3
620
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
4
436
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
5
579
Hope Floats
Candas Rolls
Candas Rolls
-
6
672
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
7
295
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Jan Lazar
Jan Lazar
-
8
582
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
9
3
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
10
467
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
480
HBF Bentley
Denise James
Denise James
-
58
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
127
C-King First Dance
Jacqueline Del Favero
Jacqueline Del Favero
-
300
RJMF Barrymore
Sally Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
651
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
159 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
514
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Dwayne Knowles
Charles Marcon
-
2
755
It's All My Style
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Maggie Hood
-
3
302
HAE Cyclone
Diane Conrady
Rebecca Kwedar
-
4
245
Farrah's Eye Candy
Gerry Rushton
Linda Sheridan
-
5
456
HVK Pardi Man
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
6
745
LaTours Out-a-Cash
John Warner
John Warner
-
115
LNL More Funds Required
John Lewis
John Lewis
-
160 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
530
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Tommy Garland
Lori Sargeant
-
2
339
OTM Keeper Of The Stars
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik
-
3
57
Jazztime Play Date
Susan Morey
Nancy Jewell
-
4
686
Java Joe
Danielle Neidlinger
Carol & Richard Stone
-
5
407
SpringMill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
SpringMill Morgans
-
6
630
TFF The Lightning Thief
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
7
382
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
8
559
Oldfield Wild Iris
Jim Riggs
Heidi Harvey
-
9
338
Bears Necessity GCH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Brenda Matusik
-
10
82
Apogee Courageous Justice
Mary Cockriel
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
927
Oregon Country Flash CH
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Carol Dombrowsky
-
161 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
485
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
224
SpringMill Splish Splash
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
3
202
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
5
855
MEM Thriller GCH
Brigitte Webb
Brigitte Webb
-
6
905
HyLee's No Regrets
Taylor Lunny
Carla McNichol Cousineau
-
7
596
SDMF Rare Design
Erika Murdie
Showcase Stable
-
8
922
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
162 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
693
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
2
136
Dressed Up GCH
Robert Hughes
Donegal Hills Farm
-
3
931
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
George Fayad
-
4
509
Whitemud Challenger
Dwayne Knowles
Rhoda Hoenmans
-
163 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Indian Creek Major Finney
Shanna Gish
Julie Christopher
-
164 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
511
Carol Dawson GCH
Mike Goebig
Holly Johnson
-
2
159
RJMF Possessed
Austin Eversman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
3
569
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Keely Sogoloff
Tony Humphreys
-
4
162
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Kristen Tramposh
Kathy & Ron Reiber
-
5
744
Miz Amazin DZ
Jodi Johnson
Freeman & Laura Detweiler
-
6
564
Winter Moon White Magic
Dan Williams
Jeanne Masters
-
165 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 11 & Under (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
870
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
2
609
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
3
479
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley & Peggy Drummey
-
4
437
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Becky Gruenberg
-
5
933
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
206
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
7
914
Deliver The Dream GCH
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
8
225
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
9
764
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
10
658
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
671
Arboria Invictus GCH
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
702
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Megan Renouf
Stacy Hennessy
-
383
Seasons Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
87
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
117
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
146
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
166 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
Floradora Girl CH
Diana Lahr
David Harding
-
2
496
LBJ Pure Elegance CH
Julie-Ann Bianco
Julie-Ann Bianco
-
3
571
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
4
129
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Harriet Goodpaster
Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
-
5
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
6
720
MEM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
7
292
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
8
549
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
9
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Connie Hose
Cristy Rafn
-
10
440
Springmill West Point
Gina Ayersman
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
298
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
439
Century Oak Notorious
Holly Nash
Holly and Sierra Nash
-
836
Light Year GCH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
852
French Grand Design GCH
Lynne Suchy
Lynne Suchy
-
167 - PRESENTATION - Trail ( -- no entries -- )
168 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Whispering War Chant
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
2
904
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
3
51
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Susan Morey
Lacey Wright
-
4
156
Arboria Arion GCH
Melissa Beck
Golden Lantern Farms LLC
-
5
925
Nuvolari
Janet Unrein
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
6
73
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Mary Cockriel
David & Cindy Vogels
-
169 - GN Parade Horse Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
894
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
2
893
LV Kinkade
Deborah Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
170 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
2
31
Playmors Prinz of Bellair
Elaine Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
3
810
SSLLC Vantage Point
Ling Fu Wylie
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
4
753
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
5
513
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
6
431
CBMF Matinee Idol
Ilene Goulette
Ilene Goulette
-
7
428
GLB Leader Of The Band
Mary Carol Chruscicki
Reindance Stables Inc.
-
8
204
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
9
466
Unbreakable Bond
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
171 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
Graycliff Tony GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
2
877
Adventure's Priority GCH
Taylor Hummel
Taylor Hummel
-
3
297
Cherished Assets GCH
Erin Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
4
747
SSL Ringo GCH
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
5
929
MEM Bacardi GCH
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
6
495
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
7
682
DMH Back In Black
Lindsey Barnhart
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
8
410
Alexander McQueen GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
9
502
Toscanini GCH
Sophie Germ
Good Morgan LLC
-
10
816
Tara's Firewalker
Mikaela Linden
Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm
-
856
Fire Run Best Man
Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald
Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
-
594
ML's American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
-
889
Whitemud Blue Diamond
Courtney Pack
Lorelei Friedrick
-
361
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Ellie Seeley
Debbie LaMay
-
83
RWJ Massimo CH
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
91
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Abby Weiss
Stacey Ferguson
-
201
WSG Poetic Justice
Eva Cummings
WSG Morgans LLC
-
172 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
435
Match Box GCH
Shirley Orlando
Shirley Orlando
-
2
756
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
3
367
TES Final Gift
Kimberly Ahladis
Kimberly Ahladis
-
4
261
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
5
173
Dragonsmeade Apres Moi
Iann Fu Longenecker
Dragonsmeade
-
6
27
Indian Creek Cachet
Hannah McBain
Hannah McBain
-
7
108
Still Thinking
Cathryn Morris McCarthy
Pamela Norberg
-
8
512
Whitemud Fine & Dandy
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
9
430
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Antonia Watkins
Antonia Watkins
-
10
185
KJM Defining Moment
Ling Fu Wylie
Cathy Tosto
-
421
Gotcha GCH
Elizabeth Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
562
Zenyatta
Melissa Ann Jones
Melissa Ann Jones
-
173 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
262
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
2
468
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
3
419
Castleridge Que Sera CH
Sarah Cahill
Sarah Cahill
-
4
96
SSL Dynamic Design
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth Burick
-
5
72
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
6
721
Ultras Special Intention GCH
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
174 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
818
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Ron Skover
Sammi Hazen
-
2
602
FRF Seattle Reign
Jared Gove
Jared Gove
-
175 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Anna Marie Knipp
Anna Marie Knipp
-
2
214
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
256
Midshipman
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
4
189
Queens Starfire
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
5
268
SLB Chiara
Diane Conrady
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
6
274
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Kelsey Robinson
Laurel Olson Robinson
-
7
482
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
176 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
Merriehill After My Heart
Mark Bodnar
Ruthann Peterson Survivors Trust
-
177 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
809
MCS Jackie O
Mike Carpenter
Mike Carpenter
-
2
289
Newmont's Miss Daisy
John Hufferd
Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm
-
3
835
Totally Epic
Kurt Hufferd
Kurt Hufferd
-
4
280
Latours Levian
John Hufferd
Brenda Matusik
-
5
665
LC Clair De Lune
Frank Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
6
815
HK Standing Proud
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
7
563
Winter Moon Memphis Belle
Dan Williams
Shawn Gallagher
-
178 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
763
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
2
42
Crushin' It
Phil Fountain
Paula Messier
-
3
74
MLF Dynamic GCH
Robert Kellert
Meadowland Farm
-
4
272
Cingate All Star CH
Whitney Bodnar
Cingate Morgans LLC
-
5
387
JRH Remember Me GCH
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
6
455
HVK Oh My
Francisco Espinoza
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
179 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
846
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
2
723
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
3
315
Dragonsmeade Adele
Morgan Cummings
Morgan Cummings
-
4
450
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
5
120
JW Phantom GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
46
Queens Nightwatch CH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
7
26
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
8
951
TRE Someday
Olivia Coker
zirewind Morgans
-
180 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Saralin In Touch GCH
Tim Roesink
Cathy Tosto
-
181 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
John Hufferd
Millstone Morgans
-
2
305
EKL Visualize
Diane Conrady
Eli Lapp Jr.
-
3
267
SLB Gordon Girl
Whitney Bodnar
Sheryl Bartolucci
-
4
183
GTI Singing the Blues
Tim Roesink
Dr. & Mrs. Stanton Longenecker/Saralin Farm
-
5
311
RJMF Bonne Ame
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
908
TCW Miss Tris
Stacey Thorp
Stacey Thorp
-
182 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
772
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
34
Primal CH
Phil Fountain
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
314
Willowick Troubadour CH
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
183 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16-17 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
915
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
2
623
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Holly Ann Standen
Holly Ann Standen
-
3
840
Ultras My Guy GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
-
4
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
5
443
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Candace Rich
Nina Errington
-
6
577
FCM Zephyr
Aidan Lorenson
Beverley Olson
-
7
662
Lux Majestic CH
Savanna Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
8
718
Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
9
198
WGF Spring Rage
Samee Gefke
Sean Fancsali
-
10
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Jessa Cyrus
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
364
Whetstone Limerick CH
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith & Julia Sturm
-
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
-
648
Apogee My Maria CH
Natalie Pool
Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool
-
780
Rendition Thrill A Minute
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
862
Knolltop's Bahama Breeze
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
184 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
610
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
3
494
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
48
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
5
645
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Mountain Ridge Farm
-
6
393
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
7
640
Fight Song
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
8
541
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Joanne Kieger
-
9
147
Medomak French Tradition
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
10
865
Hi Bridge Regal Night GCH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
185 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
Highover To The Nines
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
144
Soft and Stunning
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
3
368
DBS Cavalier
Aileen Bodine
Debra & Alyssa Rose
-
186 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
285
Intense GCH
John Hufferd
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
2
770
Diversify GCH
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples
-
3
505
Ledyard Octavia CH
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
484
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Rand
Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
5
834
Atwood Forensic Topic
Kurt Hufferd
Kristy Pojda
-
6
172
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
187 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
854
Movado GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
869
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
3
839
UVM Opportunity GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Paige Crowley
-
4
887
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
5
640
Fight Song
Peyton Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
6
222
EV Santa Fe Special
Haley Attig
Dianne Lents
-
7
646
Maximum Pepper
Emily Rhodes
Shaughnessy Morris
-
8
221
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
9
47
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
10
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
112
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
346
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
660
CrescentMoon Bossanova CH
Lindsey Niebrugge
Lindsey Niebrugge
-
705
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
188 - WC Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Stanton Longenecker
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
2
150
HVK Brass Ring GCH
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
3
689
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
189 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
532
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
126
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Anne Margaret Korver
-
3
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
Mary Carlton
Jessica Balsis
-
4
396
Rajon Rondo
Carter Loftus
Karen Bellows
-
5
497
Raintree Reunion
Judy Nason
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
6
459
Jax Iron Man
Jodi Bertagnolli
Suzy Trueblood
-
7
341
RJMF Zappa CH
Rick Gervasio
Robert B. Morgan
-
8
573
RWJ Flash Gordon
Daryl Hopson
Robert Jones M.D.
-
9
22
Arcola's Last Harmony
Dustin Freiheit
Arcola Farm
-
10
384
Kinzu Lady Lyra
Jeffrey Bessey
Kathleen Pierce
-
343
Zeppelynn GCH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
81
Apogee Alegria
Mary Cockriel
Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele
-
301
SLR in Rhythm CH
Katie Mair
Marie Frank
-
639
Rosedust Born To Be Wild
Shaughnessy Morris
Jaden Fire
-
5
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
190 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
788
Dragonsmeade Days Go On CH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
3
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
879
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
5
64
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
6
17
Arcola's Marked Man
Lars Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
7
764
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
191 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
848
Queens Taster's Choice
Kelly Kraegel
Karen Cooley
-
2
320
TFF Selene
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
3
678
Willohaven Wild Child CH
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
4
380
DSD Zingerman
Cheri Barber
David & Stephanie Draper
-
5
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
6
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
7
44
Hollybrook Touche
Susan Morey
Cindy Becker
-
8
404
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Shanna Gish
Stoney Point Morgans
-
9
584
BMF Palladium GCH
Sonja Lorenson
Mina Cox
-
10
377
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Virginia Adams
Virginia Adams
-
75
Lady Arabella CH
Mary Cockriel
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
263
Righteous GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Kathy & William Papola
-
429
Gulfwind To The Max GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
557
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
192 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
85
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Debra Vallner
-
2
715
Sarde's Soul Sister
Kim Loewer
Kim Loewer
-
3
176
Dragonsmeade Take Note
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
4
612
FCM King Cobra
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer, Joe & Katie Martin
-
5
310
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
878
CKH Big Talker
Maison Richey
Stephen Toth
-
7
641
BWB Fairytale Ending
Brett Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
193 - WC English Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
771
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Katelyn Byler
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
133
Indian Creek Triple Play
Alyssa Dayton
Samantha Kevitt
-
3
165
Willowick War Eagle
Kristen Tramposh
Ali Denzel
-
4
411
Indian Creek Panache
Shanna Gish
Karen Hansen
-
5
324
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
187
Iggy Azalea
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
787
Astaire Dawson
Belle Bradford
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
8
103
T-Towne Into the Night
Leslie Armstrong
Jonalyn Gwinup & Jacqueline Mills
-
9
945
Whitemud Mint Julep
Carter Loftus
Rhoda Hoenmans
-
194 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-15 (Class Size: 23)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
858
RWF Paganini GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
2
727
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
3
627
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
4
430
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Victoria Weaver
Antonia Watkins
-
5
857
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
6
498
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
7
418
Halls Bubblicious
Kaylyn Minnis
Kaylyn Minnis
-
8
761
Rush River Double Agent
Brenna McCracken
Bert Earehart
-
9
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
10
442
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Taylor Gruenberg
Cadence Farm LLC
-
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Reece Hart
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
544
CBMF Transformational
Taylor Miller
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Madeleine Grace Monica
Cristy Rafn
-
53
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
111
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
113
Kaboom
Elisabeth Coryn
Kristen Cole
-
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Katla Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
388
HKS Lord Of The Dance
Caroline Stethers
Edward Ray & Susan Wright
-
389
Monnington Soul
Skyler James
Tricia Waclena
-
398
Queen's Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
399
HVK Marquise
Caitlin Ferkile
Caitlin Ferkile
-
416
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
733
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
195 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
475
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
2
501
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
3
246
Indian Creek Warbird
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
4
555
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
5
748
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
6
151
Boxford Imaginaire
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
7
265
GGG Untouchable
Dr. Robert Klein
Merriehill Farm
-
8
436
RCV All the Rage GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
196 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
503
Miz Saturn Star GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
469
Zanetti GCH
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
3
253
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Kathy Smith
Katherine A. Smith
-
4
470
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Dr. Grace Steere
Dr. Grace Steere
-
5
182
Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
6
414
JDS Gamepiece GCH
Glenn Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
7
682
DMH Back In Black
Nancy Benson
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
8
570
Ultras Philosophy Major
Cynthia Hoffmann
Cynthia Hoffmann
-
9
259
CN Grand Style
Susan McCullough
Susan McCullough
-
197 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
502
Toscanini GCH
Sophie Germ
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
618
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
3
753
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
4
83
RWJ Massimo CH
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
5
224
SpringMill Splish Splash
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
6
790
CBMF Audacious
Emma Lee Fillafer
Debra Hurst
-
7
242
Century Oak March Madness
Katelyn Bell
Scott Nevers
-
198 - PRESENTATION - UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )
199 - Leadline (Class Size: 28)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Hadley Armstrong
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
111
MEM Look At Me GCH
Olivia Scott
Emily Enterline
-
112
Rivergate Dionysus
Drew Milliron
Emily Enterline
-
118
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Payton Steinfath
Sandra Ferrera
-
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Anni Neel
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
231
Innocence
Damla Demi
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
258
Abalone
Ellie Packard
Stacy Hennessy
-
312
RJMF Hudson
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
-
327
Equinox Courage Underfire2
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
-
349
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Samantha Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
333
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Landon Willard
Glamour Morgans
-
382
BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady
Brody Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
393
Katharina GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
413
Dragonsmeade Vivace GCH
Ethan Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
415
Mischief Squared CH
Maxwell Boghigian
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
489
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Maylee Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
501
Centaurus Rising GCH
Kennedy Kemp
Linda Brewer
-
539
The Scandinavian
McKenzie Maddox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
610
Monnington Monarchee CH
Gavin Gove
Miner Family
-
651
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Bradley Schlosser
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
653
Key Biscayne GCH
Allie Schlosser
Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser
-
933
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Sophia Chavez-Aguilar
Rachael Heliker
-
821
Equinox Encore
Kendrick Boudreau
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
836
Light Year GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Rebecca Opp
-
879
Rowenda French Twist
Aeva Lynn Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
891
Moriah Done N Tan
Fiona Toso
Valerie Francis
-
200 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
M E M Blue Chip GCH
Sue Oliver
Susan & Shane Oliver-Silver Lake Farm
-
2
344
Intrepid On Parade GCH
Alison Willes
Brian & Alison Willes
-
3
166
Playmor's Ecco Domani
Mary Fisher Davila
Mary Fisher Davila/Silversides Farm
-
4
50
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
5
441
HVK Noble Italia CH
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
201 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
3
76
TRE Miss Me
Alice Hughes
Alice Hughes
-
4
44
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
5
219
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
6
587
Canabar Nickelback
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
7
340
RJMF Pictaire This
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
8
220
Pegasus Commander Jack
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
9
638
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
10
323
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
18
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Ron Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
128
Seasons Con Brio
Peggy Boege
James & Margaret Boege
-
181
Saralin Blues Brother
Linda Hawkins
Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd.
-
704
Everwoods Joli
Terri Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
709
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
759
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Susan Ellis
Susan Ellis
-
556
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
557
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
635
SSES Special Entertainer
Peggy Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
-
917
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
202 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Gerry Rushton
Lexie Ellsworth
-
2
600
Vivre L'Amour
Richard Boule'
Richard Boule'
-
3
940
KGA Peg O' My Heart
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Maggie Hood
-
4
934
HPW Asteroid
Selvin Torrez
Harry Weaver
-
203 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
604
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
217
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
453
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
4
41
SPR Pompeii
Dawn Montgomery
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
5
567
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
6
464
SSLLC Maximum Impact
Caitlynn Ramsey
Ray Ramsey Family
-
7
580
BMF Whisper of Love
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
8
447
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
9
45
Leviticus
Molly Remondino
Cindy Becker
-
10
752
Partridge Hill Priority
Victoria Ricci
Elizabeth Webb
-
871
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
582
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
651
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
672
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
299
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Erin Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
446
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
309
Agents Noble Image CH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
499
Nothing But The Truth
Roger Bates
Roger & Annette Bates
-
204 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
423
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Sara Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
510
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Holly Johnson
Holly Johnson
-
3
152
RWF On Display
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
4
448
Atwood Cincinnatus
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
5
243
Mandisa
Toreva Packard
Toreva Packard
-
6
215
Mini Cooper GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
7
408
BRMF Final Explosion CH
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
8
493
SSLLC Patent Pending
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
9
251
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Vanessa Ybarra
Joseph Somenek
-
10
909
Aries Patton
Elizabeth Cortright
Jeanne Thomas
-
708
SSLLC A Royal Affair
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
121
Cabot Back & Forth
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
205 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
622
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sarah Gove
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
322
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Kathleen Peeples
Ashleigh Wood
-
3
444
Playmor's Shall We Dance GCH
Becky Gruenberg
Nina Errington
-
4
675
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
-
5
366
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Mary Carlton
Terra Zimmerman
-
6
67
Smithsonian GCH
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
7
292
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
8
375
Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH
Danielle Neidlinger
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
9
566
Seaway River Mist
Keely Sogoloff
Roberta & Robert Marshall
-
10
551
EKL Town Finals GCH
Amanda DuPont
Machado LLC
-
589
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Suzanne Haberek
Nicole Barbour
-
720
MEM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
785
Resa's Homestretch
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
823
MEM Devil Inside
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
919
Ego Tripping
Bethea A. Phelan
Bethea A. Phelan
-
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Megan Lesperence
-
298
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Meredith Lazar Meeder
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
129
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
-
271
OVT Cold As Ice GCH
Sasha Klein
Brown/Klein Family
-
206 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
The Noblest GCH
Paul Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
-
2
488
What's Up GCH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
3
95
Bellerophon GCH
Steven T. Handy
Steven T. Handy
-
4
916
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
5
250
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Noelle Renouf
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
6
768
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
7
431
CBMF Matinee Idol
Ilene Goulette
Ilene Goulette
-
8
242
Century Oak March Madness
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
9
204
Alphastar Carmen's Agent CH
Michelle Harders
Michelle Harders
-
207 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
603
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Richard Boule'
Gove Family Partnership
-
3
168
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
481
VL Zaia CH
David Rand
Dantree Farm
-
5
860
IndianCreek Recordbreaker GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Chad & Julie Farischon
-
6
926
Alltitude GCH
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
7
297
Cherished Assets GCH
Katie Mair
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
8
19
RWF Iconic
Tom Bombolis
Arcola Farm
-
9
528
Grand Cru Margaux
Tom Johnson
Eleanor Colledge
-
208 - WC Park Harness (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Tomeri Symphony GCH
Robert Hughes
Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
-
2
373
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Adriana Day
Sea Grass Farm LLC
-
3
811
Stonecroft Triumphant
Mike Carpenter
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
4
90
HVK Top Man
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
209 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
474
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
2
756
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
3
679
Equinox Cavalier
Terri Travers
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
4
749
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
5
307
CRD Great Expectations CH
Tim Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
6
261
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Libby Utecht
Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht
-
7
160
Stonecroft Notorious GCH
Elaine Olsen
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
8
555
SDMF Designed Reflection GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne Lents
-
9
379
Gradell Center Of Action
Becky Wachholz
Becky Wachholz
-
10
562
Zenyatta
Melissa Ann Jones
Melissa Ann Jones
-
210 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
616
Ledyard Perfect Manhattan
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
68
HyLee's Reflection
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
3
492
Dantree Debutante CH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
104
T-Towne Restless Ribbon
Leslie Armstrong
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
5
717
Indian Creek Integrity
Jessica Cavanaugh
Shannon Ott-Polzin
-
6
552
SSLLC My Oh My
Amanda DuPont
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
7
545
Outrajus Beauty Piece
Samantha Chamberland
Jane Soura
-
8
24
Violent Femme
Alyssa Dayton
Lynn Begalla
-
211 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
212 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Indian Creek Major Finney
Shanna Gish
Julie Christopher
-
213 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
483
CFF Better Than Money
Casey McDonald Douglass
Linda McDonald & Casey Douglass
-
2
85
MLF Miz Perfect
Jessica Martinez
Debra Vallner
-
3
597
Bears Boogiebear
Krystin Sponsler
Michael & Amy Bearman
-
4
578
RWF James Bond
Debby Mudler
Debby Mudler
-
5
425
Cingate Prince
Judith Raitt
Judith Raitt
-
214 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
SpringMill Alexandria
Jordan Cusumano
Jordan Cusumano
-
2
714
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Trotwood Stables
-
3
551
EKL Town Finals GCH
Samantha Chamberland
Machado LLC
-
4
546
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
5
568
Heyday Sparks Fly
Keely Sogoloff
Polly & Nina Quinn
-
6
23
Arcola's Cyd Charisse
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
7
281
Hand Crafted GCH
Bert Earehart
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
8
427
Eric Church
Jennifer Lake
Reindance Stables Inc.
-
9
460
Walnutgroves Rebel
Jodi Bertagnolli
Suzy Trueblood
-
10
424
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Lauren Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
928
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Tessa Englund
Tessa Englund
-
215 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
Shimmer GCH
Peyton Bartley
John & Claudette McCoy
-
2
59
RCV Patent Pending
Raylee Lewis
Raylee Lewis
-
3
872
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Caitlin Carey
Richard & Caitlin Carey
-
4
626
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
5
438
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
6
601
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
7
362
Without Limits GCH
Allie Okopny
Allie Okopny
-
8
64
Indian Creek Showstopper GHC
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
9
939
Baccarat's Visionary
Kate Ramsower
Merin Maggi
-
10
329
SDMF Master Illusion
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
521
HyLee's Goldsmith GCH
Samee Gefke
Jackie Sweeney
-
527
QVM Rocket Man GCH
Felicity Simms
Ann Smith
-
888
KLN Final Destiny
Catriona Kozijn
Lorelei Friedrick
-
216 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
848
Queens Taster's Choice
Karen Cooley
Karen Cooley
-
2
61
Seasons Saber CH
JoDahl Creech
JoDahl Creech
-
3
732
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
4
44
Hollybrook Touche
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
5
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
6
406
WRR Ace in The Hole
John Huse
SpringMill Morgans
-
7
478
Lollapalooza GCH
Leslie Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
8
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
-
9
556
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Murphy Lents
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
10
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
820
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
759
Kinzu Gracefilly Wild
Susan Ellis
Susan Ellis
-
584
BMF Palladium GCH
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
647
Orrwood's Special Edition
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
497
Raintree Reunion
Gladys Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
125
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
128
Seasons Con Brio
Peggy Boege
James & Margaret Boege
-
220
Pegasus Commander Jack
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
217 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
94
Liquid Assets
Jim Taylor
George Schott
-
2
135
Bogota CH
Robert Hughes
RJHK2 Partnership
-
3
174
Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
833
JW Love At Last
Kurt Hufferd
Judy Whitney Harris
-
218 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
486
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
355
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
729
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
4
757
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
5
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
6
523
BMF Take Down The Flag
Ellie Lynn Maples
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
7
223
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
8
415
Mischief Squared CH
Mercedez Boghigian
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
9
390
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Carol S. Rog
-
10
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
-
333
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
62
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
525
Cozy Coles Jordan
Abigail Marry
Ann & Abby Marry
-
550
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
632
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Wasimaye Sana
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
921
Briar Oaks Skywalker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
923
Always A Tarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
219 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
92
Dragonsmeade Indochine
Jim Taylor
Jim Taylor
-
2
167
Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn GCH
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
3
514
MLV Saggitarius Rising
Dwayne Knowles
Charles Marcon
-
4
216
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
5
245
Farrah's Eye Candy
Gerry Rushton
Linda Sheridan
-
6
302
HAE Cyclone
Diane Conrady
Rebecca Kwedar
-
7
405
Stoney Point Bogart
Shanna Gish
Stoney Point Morgans
-
8
456
HVK Pardi Man
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
9
745
LaTours Out-a-Cash
John Warner
John Warner
-
220 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
366
Paddyngton's Keepsake GCH
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
2
615
Indian Creek Nathan Hale GCH
Sarah Gove
Sara Mononen
-
3
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Cristy Rafn
-
4
549
EKL Prize Contender CH
Amanda DuPont
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
5
566
Seaway River Mist
Keely Sogoloff
Roberta & Robert Marshall
-
6
551
EKL Town Finals GCH
Samantha Chamberland
Machado LLC
-
7
80
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
8
822
MEM Joys First Star
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
9
758
HVK Bold Reasoning
Caryn Earehart
Caryn Earehart
-
10
800
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Merin Maggi
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
43
Hermes
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
221 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
FCM No Boundaries
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
2
306
Dragonsmeade Onyx
Selvin Torrez
Gina Torrez
-
3
283
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
4
687
Distinguished CH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Distinguished LLC
-
5
743
Alphastar Miz Lady A
Jodi Johnson
Vernon Detweiler
-
222 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 23)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
491
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
3
805
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
J. Michael Nelson
-
4
591
Triple E's Casanova Joe GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
5
638
Jax Auto Pilot CH
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
6
646
Maximum Pepper
Erica Dorwart
Shaughnessy Morris
-
7
323
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
8
704
Everwoods Joli
Terri Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
219
Joyfully GCH
Leslie Hurst
Leslie Hurst
-
10
864
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Victoria Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Joanna Rykoff Trust
Joanna Rykoff Trust
-
917
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
263
Righteous GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
320
TFF Selene
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
837
SpringMill Stardust GCH
Becky Opp
Linda Sanders
-
732
Treble's Mucho Uno CH
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
342
RJMF Belle of the Blvd
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
335
Lone Star Bill GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
404
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Patricia West-Shean
Stoney Point Morgans
-
14
By The Bay GCH
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
70
HyLee's Zerelda James
Linda Ganley
Linda Ganley
-
76
TRE Miss Me
Alice Hughes
Alice Hughes
-
130
Fire Run High Noon
Irina Shavlik
Rebecca Shavlik & Irina Vasdev
-
223 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Jim Taylor
Dragonsmeade
-
2
506
Ledyard Merry Me
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
3
814
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
4
465
Invitation Only GCH
David Rand
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
5
29
Amped Up
Phil Fountain
Roseann & Russell McBain
-
6
138
Graycliff Ram Jam Tony CH
Robert Hughes
Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton
-
7
564
Winter Moon White Magic
Dan Williams
Jeanne Masters
-
224 - IN MEMORIAM ( -- no entries -- )
225 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
277
AW Global Vision GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
2
217
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
132
Whispering Warranty
Samantha Kevitt
Samantha Kevitt
-
4
38
HVK Bold Monarch CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Dorwart
-
5
453
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
6
275
Diana Flaire
Meredithe Steinhauer
Denise Steinhauer
-
7
37
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
8
517
Catch Me If You Can
Andree Vetrano
Andree Vetrano
-
9
793
Lexington Steel GCH
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
10
480
HBF Bentley
Denise James
Denise James
-
567
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
579
Hope Floats
Candas Rolls
Candas Rolls
-
688
LNT Cassanova GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
309
Agents Noble Image CH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
108
Still Thinking
Pamela Norberg
Pamela Norberg
-
295
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Jan Lazar
Jan Lazar
-
402
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Megan Buckley
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
446
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
447
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
871
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
895
FCF Fandango
Robyn Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
226 - PRESENTATION - Reining ( -- no entries -- )
227 - AMHA Hunter Seat On the Flat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
859
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
2
861
Narragansett Bay GCH
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
3
857
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
4
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
5
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
6
416
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
7
625
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
8
52
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
9
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
10
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
803
French Flambeau GCH
Kate Ramsower
Rachel Goupil
-
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
228 - PRESENTATION - Equitation Champions Parade ( -- no entries -- )
229 - PRESENTATION - Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )
230 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
SYP High Definition GCH
Elaine Olsen
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
97
Get Busy
Kathleen Gutting
Kathleen Gutting
-
3
487
Merriehill Home Stretch GCH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
231 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
849
SLR Executive Privilege
Kelly Kraegel
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
2
337
SpiceOLife Rightful Heir
Rick Gervasio
Donald & Mary Lynn Geisler
-
3
47
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Susan Morey
Annie Remondino
-
4
531
WVS Glory's Drifter
Tommy Garland
Lori Sargeant/BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
5
363
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
6
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
7
913
Equinox Bossanova
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
8
678
Willohaven Wild Child CH
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
9
653
Key Biscayne GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser
-
10
574
Treble's Facebook
Daryl Hopson
Felicia & Frank Schlemmer
-
819
UDM White Water
Jennifer Hazen
Gloria James
-
232 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
473
SLB Andiamo GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
2
518
CBMF Restless GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
3
163
Enthusiastic GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
4
51
Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH
Lacey Wright
Lacey Wright
-
5
30
Warchest GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
6
941
MEM Evening On Broadway
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
7
504
SPR Wing It
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
8
250
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Gregory Holzschuher
Noelle & Megan Renouf
-
9
847
MEM Star Power
Kiley Adams
Karen Cooley
-
10
213
Dragonfire Shaolin GCH
Leslie Beauregard
Leslie Beauregard
-
121
Cabot Back & Forth
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
684
Capital View Centurion CH
Marcie Palmer Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
233 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 24)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
2
293
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
3
571
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Carol Fletcher-Churchill
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
4
851
MEM Once Again GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Michelle Quinlisk
-
5
731
Ledyard's Eduardo GCH
Jillian Zick-Barry
Rosemary Zick
-
6
440
Springmill West Point
Gina Ayersman
Chuck and Gina Ayersman
-
7
80
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
8
548
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
9
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Megan Lesperence
Megan Lesperence
-
10
36
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
16
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Kirsten Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
589
SSLLC Stop And Stare CH
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
496
LBJ Pure Elegance CH
Julie-Ann Bianco
Julie-Ann Bianco
-
122
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
129
MEM Mr Boston GCH
Kate Goodpaster
Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
-
292
CBMF Designer Touch GCH
Mary Golota
Sandman Associates
-
322
Cherrydale Ariella GCH
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
354
Triton Executive Suite
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
650
Silverheels Lumination CH
Tammy Ann Bennett
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
703
CBMF Fandango
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
713
Merriehill Isa Diva
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
234 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
691
Flairetation
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
2
818
Dragonsmeade Maxmara
Jennifer Hazen
Sammi Hazen
-
3
457
HVK Bold Spirits
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
4
426
Surprise Prediction
David Cater
Maureen Campbell
-
5
560
WTS Back In Black
Dan Williams
Williams Stable
-
235 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
516
Get Smart GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke
-
2
149
Meet George Jetson GCH
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
3
177
Dragonsmeade Well Played
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons/Meadowayne Morgan Farm
-
4
948
City Kitty GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
5
313
RJMF Standing Ovation
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
903
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Mackenzie Chianca
-
7
72
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
236 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Phil Fountain
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
2
190
Sacred Path Indiana Jones GCH
Tim Roesink
John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm
-
3
946
LC El Matador GCH
Stacy Hennessy
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
4
273
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Whitney Bodnar
Cingate Morgans LLC
-
5
904
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
6
507
CBMF Uprising GCH
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
7
56
Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
8
925
Nuvolari
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
9
910
Aries Cara Mia
Brian Hadley
Jeanne Thomas
-
237 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
476
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
2
99
KJM Five Star GCH
Jenny Taylor
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
3
621
Mastroianni
Sarah Gove
Brenda Varney
-
4
134
CBMF Stealth
Alyssa Dayton
Lisa Gilliland
-
5
156
Arboria Arion GCH
Austin Eversman
Golden Lantern Farms LLC
-
6
325
Portfolio
Kathleen Peeples
Colleen Baptist
-
7
515
CN Timeless Masterpiece GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
8
816
Tara's Firewalker
Mikaela Linden
Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm
-
9
495
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
10
39
Turned Up CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Dorwart
-
86
Boxford DrummerBoy
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
15
Unzipped GCH
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
768
CBMF Still the One
Cate Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
784
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
238 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
754
As Predicted GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Deborah Hamilton
-
2
477
Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH
David Rand
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
3
32
Jake Ryan CH
Phil Fountain
Dawn Montgomery
-
4
169
Dragonsmeade Axios
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
5
681
The Last Word
Danielle Neidlinger
Land's End Farm
-
301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
422
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Kasey Saccocia
Cameron Kay
-
2
153
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Macey Miles
Esquire Farms
-
3
157
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
4
180
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
5
843
The Wizard GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
6
607
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
7
853
MSV Maximus GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
8
451
Queen's Cocoa Puff
Alexys Henderson
Kane & Tari Henderson
-
9
707
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
863
Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
711
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 &15 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
54
CBMF Prime Witness
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
2
316
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Joyce Hoy/Haley Brooks
-
3
649
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
4
782
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
5
200
FMM Incognito
Grant Hoofer
Austin Michael Taylor
-
6
201
WSG Poetic Justice
Eva Cummings
WSG Morgans LLC
-
303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
724
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
2
739
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
4
449
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
5
790
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Debra Hurst
-
6
413
Dragonsmeade Vivace GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
668
Tamarisk On Target GCH
Katie Myron
Kathlene Myron
-
2
628
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
3
746
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
4
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
5
742
TKA Royal Attraction
Parker Puckett
Jodi Johnson & Parker Puckett
-
6
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
7
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
8
228
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
9
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
10
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
561
Arboria Thisizit
Brier Kicher
Williams Stable
-
305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
735
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
619
CBMF Infatuation CH
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Rogers
-
306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Dragonsmeade Courante
Shannon McTaggart
Shannon McTaggart
-
2
613
CN Out And About
Karsan Taylor
Spencer Shample
-
3
939
Baccarat's Visionary
Kate Ramsower
Merin Maggi
-
4
356
Don't Blink GCH
Ellie Seeley
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
5
145
BJL Ransom GCH
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
6
127
C-King First Dance
Elsa Heinke
Jacqueline Del Favero
-
7
880
SVS Center Stage
Austin Cole
Holly Linden
-
8
608
Raintree Picasso
Makayla Heintzelman
Makayla Heintzelman
-
9
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Savanna Miller
Rachael Heliker
-
10
438
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
712
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
329
SDMF Master Illusion
Natalie Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Katelyn Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
2
251
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
3
879
Rowenda French Twist
Allie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
4
225
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
751
Winterset Zeus
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kathy Dowding
-
2
441
HVK Noble Italia CH
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
3
894
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
4
215
Mini Cooper GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
5
895
FCF Fandango
Robyn Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
6
597
Bears Boogiebear
Krystin Sponsler
Michael & Amy Bearman
-
7
592
AMF Exodus GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
721
Ultras Special Intention GCH
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
2
447
CBMF Clear Victory
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
3
786
JDS Sweet Spice
Kris Skaug
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
914
Deliver The Dream GCH
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
2
117
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
437
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Becky Gruenberg
-
4
658
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
5
383
Seasons Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
6
146
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley & Peggy Drummey
-
2
609
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
3
879
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
4
933
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
5
671
Arboria Invictus GCH
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
6
870
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
7
764
And She Was
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
8
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Megan Renouf
Stacy Hennessy
-
9
206
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
10
702
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
Charles Mangan
2
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Charles Mangan
3
671
Arboria Invictus GCH
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
Charles Mangan
313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Charles Mangan
2
347
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
Charles Mangan
3
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Randie Jo Evans
Scott Nevers
-
Charles Mangan
4
888
KLN Final Destiny
Courtney Pack
Lorelei Friedrick
-
Charles Mangan
5
369
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
Charles Mangan
6
196
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
Charles Mangan
7
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Connor Farley
Nancy Elliott
-
Charles Mangan
8
524
Callie's Gold to Behold
Lina Reis
Stephanie Sparrow
-
Charles Mangan
9
791
The Bodyguard
Alexandra Bachmann
Alexandra Bachmann
-
Charles Mangan
10
806
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
Charles Mangan
314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
535
Bear Brook Supreme Bar GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Max Thomas Shingledecker
-
Charles Mangan
2
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
Charles Mangan
3
789
Ferris Bueller
Ella Ziemer
Dianna & Nicole Cutler
-
Charles Mangan
4
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
Charles Mangan
5
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
Charles Mangan
6
523
BMF Take Down The Flag
Ellie Lynn Maples
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Charles Mangan
7
874
Shermandell Alborak
Anne Reiman
Anne Reiman
-
Charles Mangan
8
192
Key Selection
Allexandra Zieleniewski
Scott Nevers
-
Charles Mangan
315 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
48
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
3
123
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
4
393
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
5
865
Hi Bridge Regal Night GCH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
6
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
7
494
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
734
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
645
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Mountain Ridge Farm
-
3
610
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
4
541
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Joanne Kieger
-
5
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
6
147
Medomak French Tradition
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
7
640
Fight Song
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
317 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Ashley Wingate
Randi Wightman
-
112
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
148
MCH Remington
Cassidy Herschak
Alexis Hearst
-
194
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
221
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
222
EV Santa Fe Special
Haley Attig
Dianne Lents
-
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
335
Lone Star Bill GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
591
Triple E's Casanova Joe GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
647
Orrwood's Special Edition
Mallory Sciaraffa
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
705
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
832
LR Ami Tiger Would
Kaitlyn Hall
Lynne Suchy
-
854
Movado GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kelly Kraegel
-
867
Evil Knievel GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kelly Kraegel
-
887
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
942
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Kiana Whitfield
Karen Laubach
-
318 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
2
733
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Jillian Zick-Barry
Lauren Cheney
-
3
334
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
4
669
Harlington's Independence
Lucia Struck
King Family
-
5
894
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
6
107
WSG GoodBuddy
Sydney H. Levine
Sydney H. Levine
-
7
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
8
241
Wintergreen Replica
Penny O'Brien Ramirez
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
-
319 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
949
Up-Hi Christian
Terra Zimmerman
Patricia Carlton
-
2
296
Monnington Titian
Jennifer Grey
Katie Mair
-
3
650
Silverheels Lumination CH
Tammy Ann Bennett
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
4
851
MEM Once Again GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Michelle Quinlisk
-
5
239
SSLLC Set Me In Motion
Kathy Kyler
Kathy Kyler
-
6
655
GMH Teddy's Girl
Heather Corsentino
Heather Corsentino
-
7
544
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
757
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
2
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
3
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
4
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
5
390
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Carol S. Rog
-
6
333
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
7
625
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
8
415
Mischief Squared CH
Mercedez Boghigian
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
9
486
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
10
525
Cozy Coles Jordan
Abigail Marry
Ann & Abby Marry
-
321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Wasimaye Sana
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
2
632
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
3
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
4
523
BMF Take Down The Flag
Ellie Lynn Maples
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
5
730
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
6
778
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
7
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
-
8
921
Briar Oaks Skywalker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
9
789
Ferris Bueller
Ella Ziemer
Dianna & Nicole Cutler
-
10
923
Always A Tarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
11
540
Relentless Pursuit
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
857
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
2
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
3
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
4
727
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
5
389
Monnington Soul
Skyler James
Tricia Waclena
-
6
111
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
7
418
Halls Bubblicious
Kaylyn Minnis
Kaylyn Minnis
-
8
498
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
9
733
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
10
113
Kaboom
Elisabeth Coryn
Kristen Cole
-
11
806
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
859
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
2
279
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
3
52
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
5
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
6
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Reece Hart
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
7
388
HKS Lord Of The Dance
Caroline Stethers
Edward Ray & Susan Wright
-
8
399
HVK Marquise
Caitlin Ferkile
Caitlin Ferkile
-
9
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Katla Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
10
398
Queen's Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
11
369
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
2
803
French Flambeau GCH
Kate Ramsower
Rachel Goupil
-
3
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Jessa Cyrus
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
4
417
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Sarah Cannan
Sarah Cannan
-
5
781
KHF Dante De Lion
Hailey Iglewski
Hailey Iglewski
-
6
198
WGF Spring Rage
Samee Gefke
Sean Fancsali
-
7
791
The Bodyguard
Alexandra Bachmann
Alexandra Bachmann
-
325 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
2
832
LR Ami Tiger Would
Grace Geary
Lynne Suchy
-
3
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
4
842
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Austin Oplotnik
-
5
662
Lux Majestic CH
Savanna Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
6
196
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
7
65
Patchwork Broadway
Sydney Peck
Sydney Peck
-
326.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Wind Blu Locomotion GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
36
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
420
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Alexandra Popper
Sarah Cahill
-
4
442
Gulfwind High Fidelity
Taylor Gruenberg
Cadence Farm LLC
-
5
710
Wylie Fox GCH
Maggie Boyd
Joanne Boyd
-
6
727
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
7
572
Treble's Evening Star
Sydney Cheong
Sydney Cheong
-
8
761
Rush River Double Agent
Brenna McCracken
Bert Earehart
-
9
195
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
10
355
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
84
Ledyard's Liberator
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
122
Locutus GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
544
CBMF Transformational
Taylor Miller
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
780
Rendition Thrill A Minute
Hailey Iglewski
Maggie Brandt
-
894
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
326.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
293
Jane's Addiction GCH
Natalie Golota
Sandman Associates
-
2
858
RWF Paganini GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
3
434
SSR High Finance
Amber Brown
Dorothy Atkinson
-
4
729
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
5
769
Lucky Strike GCH
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
-
6
581
Harlington's Main Heir
Aidan Lorenson
Linda Staples
-
7
52
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
8
550
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
9
443
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Candace Rich
Nina Errington
-
10
398
Queen's Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
113
Kaboom
Elisabeth Coryn
Kristen Cole
-
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Katelyn Bell
Scott Nevers
-
205
Freddie Mercury
Maci Crowder
Cheryl Manahan
-
719
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
789
Ferris Bueller
Emma Lee Fillafer
Dianna & Nicole Cutler
-
327 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
2
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
Mary Carlton
Jessica Balsis
-
3
557
Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH
Cathy Grimes
Dianne & Murphy Lents
-
4
75
Lady Arabella CH
Mary Cockriel
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
5
342
RJMF Belle of the Blvd
Rick Gervasio
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
378
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Adams
Virginia Adams
-
7
320
TFF Selene
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
8
4
Windy's Dancing Monark
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
9
704
Everwoods Joli
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
328 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
551
EKL Town Finals GCH
Samantha Chamberland
Machado LLC
-
2
716
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Cristy Rafn
-
3
549
EKL Prize Contender CH
Amanda DuPont
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
4
43
Hermes
Mallory Mignot
Cindy Becker
-
5
852
French Grand Design GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Lynne Suchy
-
6
800
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Merin Maggi
Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney
-
7
80
Twisted Mister GCH
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
8
360
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
9
615
Indian Creek Nathan Hale GCH
Sara Mononen
Sara Mononen
-
10
882
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Megan Gallagher
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
624
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
822
MEM Joys First Star
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
722
Indian Creek Sunny Side
Abby Lorenz
Karen Parker
-
758
HVK Bold Reasoning
Caryn Earehart
Caryn Earehart
-
785
Resa's Homestretch
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
789
Ferris Bueller
Emma Lee Fillafer
Dianna & Nicole Cutler
-
416
Still The Same GCH
Valarie Siemer
Alexandra Popper
-
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Megan Lesperence
-
577
FCM Zephyr
Sonja Lorenson
Beverley Olson
-
198
WGF Spring Rage
Anita Fancsali
Sean Fancsali
-
77
EQ Devil in Disguise
Kate Vieyra
Catherine Brotzman
-
329 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Morgan Underwood
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
2
118
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
4
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
5
229
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
6
629
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
7
234
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
330 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
2
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
3
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Allexandra Zieleniewski
Scott Nevers
-
4
535
Bear Brook Supreme Bar GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Max Thomas Shingledecker
-
5
148
MCH Remington
Colin Parker
Alexis Hearst
-
6
352
Starboard's Big Daddy
Elizabeth Davison
Debbie Davison
-
7
61
Seasons Saber CH
Olivia Stenseth
JoDahl Creech
-
8
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
9
924
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
10
912
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
740
National Treasure GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
331 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
2
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Kennedy Boswell
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
3
395
Apogee Lone Star
Lydia Rawlings
Catherine E. Meadow
-
4
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
332 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
730
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
2
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Tonika Mukiri
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
3
923
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
333 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
490
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
87
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
4
223
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
5
432
Raintree Main Attraction GCH
Brinlee Wright
Lynn Butler
-
6
392
Season's Commandant
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
231
Innocence
Kalyn Jones
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
334 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
532
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tommy Garland
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
849
SLR Executive Privilege
Kelly Kraegel
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
3
913
Equinox Bossanova
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
4
363
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
5
918
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
6
337
SpiceOLife Rightful Heir
Rick Gervasio
Donald & Mary Lynn Geisler
-
7
635
SSES Special Entertainer
Meredith Rosier
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
8
220
Pegasus Commander Jack
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
9
819
UDM White Water
Jennifer Hazen
Gloria James
-
10
554
MLB Capo Di Capo GCH
Cathy Grimes
Dianne Lents
-
576
HVMF Finally Pay Day
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
936
Abilene
Jeffrey Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
335 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
627
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
2
915
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
3
623
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Holly Ann Standen
Holly Ann Standen
-
4
862
Knolltop's Bahama Breeze
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
5
417
Stone Pine Dana GCH
Sarah Cannan
Sarah Cannan
-
6
288
DSD Gratzi GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
7
53
Graywood's Belinda Breeze
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
8
66
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Sydney Peck
Sydney Peck
-
9
718
Merriehill Roxie Hart GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
10
196
Rosy Outlook
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
-
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Savannah Clark
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
364
Whetstone Limerick CH
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith & Julia Sturm
-
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Wasimaye Sana
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
648
Apogee My Maria CH
Natalie Pool
Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool
-
664
Le French Resistance
Kim Clemons
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
336 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 30)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
52
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
65
Patchwork Broadway
Sydney Peck
Sydney Peck
-
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
124
Ultras Free Agent CH
Katla Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
198
WGF Spring Rage
Samee Gefke
Sean Fancsali
-
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
279
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
334
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
369
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
388
HKS Lord Of The Dance
Caroline Stethers
Edward Ray & Susan Wright
-
399
HVK Marquise
Caitlin Ferkile
Caitlin Ferkile
-
416
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
498
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
625
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
662
Lux Majestic CH
Savanna Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
781
KHF Dante De Lion
Hailey Iglewski
Hailey Iglewski
-
803
French Flambeau GCH
Kate Ramsower
Rachel Goupil
-
842
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Austin Oplotnik
-
857
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
859
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
861
Narragansett Bay GCH
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
893
LV Kinkade
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
921
Briar Oaks Skywalker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
337 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
Charles Mangan
2
535
Bear Brook Supreme Bar GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Max Thomas Shingledecker
-
Charles Mangan
3
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
Charles Mangan
4
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
Charles Mangan
5
192
Key Selection
Allexandra Zieleniewski
Scott Nevers
-
Charles Mangan
6
523
BMF Take Down The Flag
Ellie Lynn Maples
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Charles Mangan
7
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Charles Mangan
8
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
Charles Mangan
9
789
Ferris Bueller
Ella Ziemer
Dianna & Nicole Cutler
-
Charles Mangan
338 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
385
Danells Lovely Assets GCH
Connor Farley
Nancy Elliott
-
Charles Mangan
2
347
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
Charles Mangan
3
806
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp
-
Charles Mangan
4
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Randie Jo Evans
Scott Nevers
-
Charles Mangan
5
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Charles Mangan
6
524
Callie's Gold to Behold
Lina Reis
Stephanie Sparrow
-
Charles Mangan
7
888
KLN Final Destiny
Courtney Pack
Lorelei Friedrick
-
Charles Mangan
8
369
Ultras My Girl CH
Aileen Bodine
Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
-
Charles Mangan
339 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
2
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
3
824
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
-
Terry Pickett
4
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
5
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
6
765
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Gene Brown
Jenny Fidler
-
Terry Pickett
7
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Terry Pickett
8
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Terry Pickett
9
807
Alleswell In Monte Carlo
Nancy Allen
Robert & Patricia Parton
-
Terry Pickett
10
336
Roadshow Pop Rocks CH
John T. Green
Noah Helmuth
-
Terry Pickett
340 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
341 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Dressed Up GCH
Robert Hughes
Donegal Hills Farm
-
2
693
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
342 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
723
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
2
450
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
3
46
Queens Nightwatch CH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
4
120
JW Phantom GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
5
951
TRE Someday
Olivia Coker
zirewind Morgans
-
343 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
308
Brazada GCH
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
2
619
CBMF Infatuation CH
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Rogers
-
344 - GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Anna Marie Knipp
Anna Marie Knipp
-
2
214
RDF Bell Ringer
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
256
Midshipman
Stacy Hennessy
Jean Stewart
-
4
50
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Susan Morey
Lacey Wright
-
5
274
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Kelsey Robinson
Laurel Olson Robinson
-
6
149
Meet George Jetson GCH
Debra Hurst
Esquire Farms
-
7
482
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
8
689
Hollywood Godfather CH
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
345 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
489
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
2
349
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Katelyn Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
3
251
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Mollie Tuten
Joseph Somenek
-
346 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
453
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
2
567
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
3
580
BMF Whisper of Love
Nathalie Langstaedtler
Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
-
4
880
SVS Center Stage
Austin Cole
Holly Linden
-
5
471
Stand Up
Kristin Johnson
Dr. Grace Steere
-
6
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
7
562
Zenyatta
Melissa Ann Jones
Melissa Ann Jones
-
347 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
790
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Debra Hurst
-
2
855
MEM Thriller GCH
Brigitte Webb
Brigitte Webb
-
348 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
481
VL Zaia CH
David Rand
Dantree Farm
-
2
941
MEM Evening On Broadway
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
Daisy Beisler
-
3
504
SPR Wing It
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
4
784
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
5
905
HyLee's No Regrets
Connie Manning-McNichol
Carla McNichol Cousineau
-
6
528
Grand Cru Margaux
Tom Johnson
Eleanor Colledge
-
7
922
Tara's American Flaire
Rob Marsh
Alexi Hunt
-
349 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
488
What's Up GCH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
2
254
The Noblest GCH
Paul Brisco
Thomas & Theresa Brisco-Tomeri Morgans
-
3
431
CBMF Matinee Idol
Ilene Goulette
Ilene Goulette
-
4
242
Century Oak March Madness
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
5
634
Lookaway's Fortune
Everett Angel
Peggy & Everett Angel
-
350 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion and Gelding (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
604
Sea-Vu Justified
Brooke Rogers
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
217
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
672
UVM Odyssey GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
4
277
AW Global Vision GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
5
464
SSLLC Maximum Impact
Caitlynn Ramsey
Ray Ramsey Family
-
6
45
Leviticus
Molly Remondino
Cindy Becker
-
7
41
SPR Pompeii
Dawn Montgomery
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
8
299
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Erin Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
9
309
Agents Noble Image CH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Annie Morgan-Flynt
-
10
164
Cedar Creek Cariad GCH
Hannah McBain
Hannah McBain
-
446
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
447
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
517
Catch Me If You Can
Andree Vetrano
Andree Vetrano
-
582
Crown Continuum CH
Paula Hague
Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow
-
651
Highlander Tequila Chaser
Craig Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers
-
659
GLB Main Attraction
Kim Adkins
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
728
KHF Nikko Blue
Carley Pavan
Karen Pavan
-
752
Partridge Hill Priority
Victoria Ricci
Elizabeth Webb
-
808
Ultras Play It Again CH
Anna Ehlen
Anna Ehlen
-
871
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
351 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
846
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
2
315
Dragonsmeade Adele
Morgan Cummings
Morgan Cummings
-
3
26
Superbad GCH
Emily Rhodes
Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
-
352 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
RWF On Display
Tayler Walters-Esquire Farm
Esquire Farms
-
2
510
IndianCreek American Girl GCH
Holly Johnson
Holly Johnson
-
3
605
CBMF Carnival Ride
Brooke Rogers
Jeffrey Gove
-
4
243
Mandisa
Toreva Packard
Toreva Packard
-
5
708
SSLLC A Royal Affair
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
353 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
931
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
George Fayad
-
2
509
Whitemud Challenger
Dwayne Knowles
Rhoda Hoenmans
-
3
304
Someone Like You
Diane Conrady
David Lantz
-
4
79
FMHF Rosie
Robert Kellert
Montjoy Kugeler
-
354 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
423
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Sara Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
215
Mini Cooper GCH
Cassandra Stevenson
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
3
493
SSLLC Patent Pending
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
448
Atwood Cincinnatus
Beth Wilber
Erin Wilber
-
5
251
AW Minutes to Midnight GCH
Vanessa Ybarra
Joseph Somenek
-
6
909
Aries Patton
Elizabeth Cortright
Jeanne Thomas
-
7
408
BRMF Final Explosion CH
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
8
35
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
9
121
Cabot Back & Forth
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
355 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Arboria Arion GCH
Melissa Beck
Golden Lantern Farms LLC
-
2
904
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
3
247
Whispering War Chant
Lexie Ellsworth
Lexie Ellsworth
-
4
925
Nuvolari
Janet Unrein
Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein
-
5
590
One Nite Stand GCH
Suzanne Haberek
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
356 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
Graycliff Tony GCH
Hannah McBain
Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain
-
2
297
Cherished Assets GCH
Erin Beebe
Ralph Beebe/GW Morgans
-
3
929
MEM Bacardi GCH
Addison Barber
Addison Barber
-
4
816
Tara's Firewalker
Mikaela Linden
Holly Linden-Clayhill Farm
-
5
856
Fire Run Best Man
Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald
Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald
-
6
91
AMHF I've Got A Secret GCH
Abby Weiss
Stacey Ferguson
-
7
682
DMH Back In Black
Lindsey Barnhart
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
8
747
SSL Ringo GCH
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
9
495
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
10
410
Alexander McQueen GCH
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
502
Toscanini GCH
Sophie Germ
Good Morgan LLC
-
361
Upper Town Just In Caisse
Ellie Seeley
Debbie LaMay
-
200
FMM Incognito
Grant Hoofer
Austin Michael Taylor
-
201
WSG Poetic Justice
Eva Cummings
WSG Morgans LLC
-
83
RWJ Massimo CH
Emily Lents
Dianne Lents
-
594
ML's American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
-
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
706
DLY Judgement Day
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
877
Adventure's Priority GCH
Taylor Hummel
Taylor Hummel
-
889
Whitemud Blue Diamond
Courtney Pack
Lorelei Friedrick
-
357 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
419
Castleridge Que Sera CH
Sarah Cahill
Sarah Cahill
-
2
468
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
3
96
SSL Dynamic Design
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth Burick
-
4
262
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Kathy Papola
Kathy & William Papola
-
5
721
Ultras Special Intention GCH
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
6
786
JDS Sweet Spice
Kris Skaug
Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch
-
7
72
CBMF Me First
Deborah Phelan
Deborah Phelan
-
358 - GN English Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Merriehill After Hours GCH
Eric Antman
Theodore & Elaine Olsen
-
2
603
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Richard Boule'
Gove Family Partnership
-
3
56
Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
359 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 26)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
54
CBMF Prime Witness
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
145
BJL Ransom GCH
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
153
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Macey Miles
Esquire Farms
-
155
Dragonsmeade Courante
Shannon McTaggart
Shannon McTaggart
-
157
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
180
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
950
Baccarat's Toucha Glitter
Robyn Davies
Cheryl Manahan
-
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
316
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Joyce Hoy/Haley Brooks
-
422
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Kasey Saccocia
Cameron Kay
-
449
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
451
Queen's Cocoa Puff
Alexys Henderson
Kane & Tari Henderson
-
592
AMF Exodus GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
607
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
608
Raintree Picasso
Makayla Heintzelman
Makayla Heintzelman
-
613
CN Out And About
Karsan Taylor
Spencer Shample
-
649
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
663
Jarad Dawson
Savanna Miller
Savanna & Ann Miller
-
707
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
711
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
724
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
843
The Wizard GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
853
MSV Maximus GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
863
Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
360 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
140
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
3
490
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
4
223
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
5
432
Raintree Main Attraction GCH
Brinlee Wright
Lynn Butler
-
6
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
7
87
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
8
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Kennedy Boswell
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
9
395
Apogee Lone Star
Lydia Rawlings
Catherine E. Meadow
-
10
392
Season's Commandant
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
361 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
757
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
2
486
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
3
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
4
415
Mischief Squared CH
Mercedez Boghigian
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
5
333
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
6
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
7
525
Cozy Coles Jordan
Abigail Marry
Ann & Abby Marry
-
8
550
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
9
62
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
10
223
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
390
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Carol S. Rog
-
362 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
Jazztime Play Date
Susan Morey
Nancy Jewell
-
2
338
Bears Necessity GCH
Rick Gervasio
Brenda Matusik
-
3
630
TFF The Lightning Thief
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
4
407
SpringMill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
SpringMill Morgans
-
5
381
Grand Cru Happy Hour
Cheri Barber
Debbie Ferrell
-
363 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
67
Smithsonian GCH
Mallory Mignot
Mallory Mignot
-
2
433
Mt Pleasant Echos Quality GCH
Lindsay Atkinson
Megan Lesperence
-
3
919
Ego Tripping
Bethea A. Phelan
Bethea A. Phelan
-
4
420
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Valarie Siemer
Sarah Cahill
-
5
720
MEM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
6
822
MEM Joys First Star
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
7
624
CBMF Irreplaceable GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Legacy Stable LLC
-
8
882
Ledgefield Leonidas CH
Megan Gallagher
Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin
-
9
785
Resa's Homestretch
Belle Bradford
Eden F. Greer
-
10
198
WGF Spring Rage
Sean Fancsali
Sean Fancsali
-
77
EQ Devil in Disguise
Kate Vieyra
Catherine Brotzman
-
758
HVK Bold Reasoning
Caryn Earehart
Caryn Earehart
-
364 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Treble's Front and Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
2
222
EV Santa Fe Special
Haley Attig
Dianne Lents
-
3
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
4
112
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
5
110
Rivergate Bordeaux
Anna Ryen Rowe
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
6
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
7
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
8
114
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Judy Chamberlain
-
9
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Randie Jo Evans
Scott Nevers
-
10
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
365 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marissa & Alexa Rahman
-
2
355
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
-
4
523
BMF Take Down The Flag
Ellie Lynn Maples
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
5
923
Always A Tarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
6
632
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
7
921
Briar Oaks Skywalker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
8
789
Ferris Bueller
Ella Ziemer
Dianna & Nicole Cutler
-
9
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Wasimaye Sana
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
10
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
540
Relentless Pursuit
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
778
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
366 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
854
Movado GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
869
Whispering Non-Stop GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
3
839
UVM Opportunity GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Paige Crowley
-
4
221
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
5
705
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
6
887
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
7
123
Graycliff Governor Scott
Nick Hellevik
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
8
660
CrescentMoon Bossanova CH
Lindsey Niebrugge
Lindsey Niebrugge
-
9
640
Fight Song
Peyton Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
10
646
Maximum Pepper
Emily Rhodes
Shaughnessy Morris
-
346
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
519
ADC Pega Sass
Samee Gefke
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
367 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
2
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Morgan Underwood
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
3
118
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
4
234
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
5
629
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
6
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
7
730
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
8
923
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
9
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
10
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Tonika Mukiri
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
368 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
Seasons French Commander GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
369 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
223
CBMF Guilty Pleasures GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
3
432
Raintree Main Attraction GCH
Brinlee Wright
Lynn Butler
-
4
490
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
5
87
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
6
392
Season's Commandant
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
7
231
Innocence
Kalyn Jones
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
370 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
2
395
Apogee Lone Star
Lydia Rawlings
Catherine E. Meadow
-
3
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Kennedy Boswell
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
4
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
371 - GN Western Seat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Lori Sargeant
-
2
194
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
3
357
Aerie Meadow Contessa GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
372 - GN Western Seat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
3
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
4
740
National Treasure GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
5
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Allexandra Zieleniewski
Scott Nevers
-
6
924
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
7
148
MCH Remington
Colin Parker
Alexis Hearst
-
373 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
629
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
2
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Morgan Underwood
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
3
229
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
4
234
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
5
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
6
118
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
7
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
374 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
Meadowayne Groovy Girl
Alayna LoCascio
Manya Smalley
-
2
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Tonika Mukiri
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
3
923
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
375 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
734
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
645
DWS Wind Dancer GCH
Dalton Regehr
Mountain Ridge Farm
-
4
541
T.O.M.F. Serengeti
Chloe Saint Loup
Joanne Kieger
-
5
610
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
6
48
Grand Cru Maker's Mark
Taylor Andrade
Stephen Andrade
-
7
393
Katharina GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
8
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
9
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
10
147
Medomak French Tradition
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
494
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
865
Hi Bridge Regal Night GCH
Nathan Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
123
Graycliff Governor Scott
Madison Palen
Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen
-
640
Fight Song
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans
-
376 - GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
MCH Remington
Cassidy Herschak
Alexis Hearst
-
2
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
3
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
4
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
5
222
EV Santa Fe Special
Haley Attig
Dianne Lents
-
6
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Randie Jo Evans
Scott Nevers
-
7
832
LR Ami Tiger Would
Kaitlyn Hall
Lynne Suchy
-
8
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
9
942
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Kiana Whitfield
Karen Laubach
-
10
112
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
114
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Elisabeth Coryn
Judy Chamberlain
-
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
-
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
377 - GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
2
861
Narragansett Bay GCH
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
3
221
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
4
854
Movado GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kelly Kraegel
-
5
887
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
6
867
Evil Knievel GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kelly Kraegel
-
7
705
Faragamo GCH
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
378 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
646
Maximum Pepper
Erica Dorwart
Shaughnessy Morris
-
2
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
3
949
Up-Hi Christian
Amy Embury
Patricia Carlton
-
4
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
-
5
656
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
6
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
379 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 18 - 35 Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Ashley Wingate
Randi Wightman
-
2
591
Triple E's Casanova Joe GCH
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
3
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
4
335
Lone Star Bill GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Noah Helmuth
-
380 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
202
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
413
Dragonsmeade Vivace GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
449
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
668
Tamarisk On Target GCH
Katie Myron
Kathlene Myron
-
739
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
790
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Debra Hurst
-
381 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
145
BJL Ransom GCH
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
153
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Macey Miles
Esquire Farms
-
155
Dragonsmeade Courante
Shannon McTaggart
Shannon McTaggart
-
157
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
180
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
950
Baccarat's Toucha Glitter
Grant Hoofer
Cheryl Manahan
-
316
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Joyce Hoy/Haley Brooks
-
422
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Kasey Saccocia
Cameron Kay
-
451
Queen's Cocoa Puff
Alexys Henderson
Kane & Tari Henderson
-
607
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
649
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
663
Jarad Dawson
Savanna Miller
Savanna & Ann Miller
-
711
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
712
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
843
The Wizard GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
853
MSV Maximus GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
953
Basic Black
Grace Geary
Kelly Kraegel
-
382 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
140
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
3
395
Apogee Lone Star
Lydia Rawlings
Catherine E. Meadow
-
4
490
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
5
850
RBF Royal Navigator
Madeline von Ballmoos
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
6
230
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
7
87
Mantic Excalibur
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
8
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Kennedy Boswell
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
9
432
Raintree Main Attraction GCH
Brinlee Wright
Lynn Butler
-
10
231
Innocence
Kalyn Jones
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Tricia Waclena
-
383 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
Meadowayne Groovy Girl
Alayna LoCascio
Manya Smalley
-
2
629
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
3
234
SSLLC Something Wicked
Savannah Edwards
C & S Edwards LLC
-
4
229
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Abby Boyles
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
5
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Morgan Underwood
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
6
923
Always A Tarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
7
118
Flintlocks Grandee GCH
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
8
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Tonika Mukiri
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
9
762
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
384 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
857
Boxford Unbridled Passion GCH
Calliope Welsh
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
2
859
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
3
534
Delawares Night Life GCH
Linel Mullendore
Berkley Shingledecker
-
4
588
HyLee's Gilt Edge
Alena Gannon
Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm
-
5
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
6
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
7
399
HVK Marquise
Caitlin Ferkile
Caitlin Ferkile
-
8
52
Salem Transcontinental
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
9
727
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
10
111
MEM Look At Me GCH
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
416
Still The Same GCH
Alexandra Popper
Alexandra Popper
-
418
Halls Bubblicious
Kaylyn Minnis
Kaylyn Minnis
-
445
Maple Rose Ty One On GCH
Reece Hart
Steve & Gretchen Johnson
-
498
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
388
HKS Lord Of The Dance
Caroline Stethers
Edward Ray & Susan Wright
-
389
Monnington Soul
Skyler James
Tricia Waclena
-
398
Queen's Protocol
Alisa Siebenmorgan
Nichole Mitchell
-
385 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Patchwork Broadway
Sydney Peck
Sydney Peck
-
2
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
3
662
Lux Majestic CH
Savanna Miller
Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller
-
4
331
MCS Color Me Happy
Jessa Cyrus
Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
-
5
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
6
803
French Flambeau GCH
Kate Ramsower
Rachel Goupil
-
7
193
Baccarat's Silent Storm GCH
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
8
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
9
198
WGF Spring Rage
Samee Gefke
Sean Fancsali
-
10
832
LR Ami Tiger Would
Grace Geary
Lynne Suchy
-
781
KHF Dante De Lion
Hailey Iglewski
Hailey Iglewski
-
386 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
907
TamRac Chromed by Command
Wasimaye Sana
Frozan & Wasimaye Sana
-
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
-
3
105
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Kendall Tipton
Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton
-
4
673
Qua-Drangle GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
5
625
Pembroke Sweet Treat GCH
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
6
730
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
7
632
Hur's Zsadist
Natalie Bair
Natalie Bair
-
8
699
QVM National Treasure GCH
Tatyana Carr
Mike & Marilyn Jones-Quincy Valley Morgans
-
9
757
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
10
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Kelsey O'Connell
Anne Ebbert
-
921
Briar Oaks Skywalker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
778
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
333
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
390
PLK Shamrock Spirit
Danielle James
Carol S. Rog
-
415
Mischief Squared CH
Mercedez Boghigian
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
486
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
523
BMF Take Down The Flag
Ellie Lynn Maples
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
525
Cozy Coles Jordan
Abigail Marry
Ann & Abby Marry
-
387 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
437
Queens American Idol GCH
Cameron Leigh Gruenberg
Becky Gruenberg
-
2
914
Deliver The Dream GCH
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
3
658
CBMF Celebration Time
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
4
146
Saralin Royal Blue
Ella Herschak Ericksson
IngMarie Ericksson
-
5
117
Primera Remington
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
383
Seasons Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
388 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
933
LA Ricochet GCH
Sarena Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
2
671
Arboria Invictus GCH
Natalia Hodge
Natalia Hodge
-
3
609
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
4
479
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley & Peggy Drummey
-
5
870
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
6
879
Rowenda French Twist
Katie Hummel
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
7
702
NKS Express Mail GCH
Siena Williamson
Siena Williamson
-
8
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
9
206
Romance of Monarch
Mia Jane Scott
Janel Scott
-
10
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Megan Renouf
Stacy Hennessy
-
389 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
668
Tamarisk On Target GCH
Katie Myron
Kathlene Myron
-
2
739
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
202
RWF Perfect World CH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
4
790
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Debra Hurst
-
5
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
6
449
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
7
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
8
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
9
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
10
413
Dragonsmeade Vivace GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
390 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
735
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
619
CBMF Infatuation CH
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Rogers
-
3
225
Indian Creek Cipriani
Madeline von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
4
349
MEM Ultimate Star GCH
Katelyn Dasenbrock
Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock
-
5
258
Abalone
Mollie Tuten
Stacy Hennessy
-
391 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Macey Miles
Esquire Farms
-
2
157
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
3
422
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Kasey Saccocia
Cameron Kay
-
4
155
Dragonsmeade Courante
Shannon McTaggart
Shannon McTaggart
-
5
180
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
6
853
MSV Maximus GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
7
649
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
8
843
The Wizard GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
9
607
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
10
953
Basic Black
Grace Geary
Kelly Kraegel
-
663
Jarad Dawson
Savanna Miller
Savanna & Ann Miller
-
316
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Joyce Hoy/Haley Brooks
-
392 - WC Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
533
T-Towne Talk About Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
631
Playmor's Date Night CH
Natalie Bair
Lori Sargeant
-
3
357
Aerie Meadow Contessa GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
4
194
Artful Image
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
5
106
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Randi Wightman
-
6
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
7
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Allexandra Zieleniewski
Scott Nevers
-
8
740
National Treasure GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
9
148
MCH Remington
Colin Parker
Alexis Hearst
-
10
924
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
393 - WC Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Knolltop's Heir Apparent
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
854
Movado GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kelly Kraegel
-
3
642
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
4
222
EV Santa Fe Special
Haley Attig
Dianne Lents
-
5
359
Cherrydale Michaelangelo GCH
Karsyn Draime
Karsyn Draime
-
6
887
Boxford Twist and Shout GCH
Catriona Kozijn
Catriona Kozijn
-
7
406
WRR Ace in The Hole
Cassidy Herschak
SpringMill Morgans
-
8
867
Evil Knievel GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kelly Kraegel
-
9
861
Narragansett Bay GCH
Grace Geary
Grace Geary
-
10
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Randie Jo Evans
Scott Nevers
-
197
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
235
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
767
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Breann Tripp
J. Michael Nelson
-
832
LR Ami Tiger Would
Kaitlyn Hall
Lynne Suchy
-
112
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
394 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
King Lehr's Friar Tuck
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
2
422
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Kasey Saccocia
Cameron Kay
-
3
180
Queen's Over Ruled
KerriAnne Adamek
KerriAnne Adamek
-
4
649
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
5
607
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
6
853
MSV Maximus GCH
Kinslie Dougherty
Kinslie Dougherty
-
7
316
SSL Unique Creations GCH
Haley Brooks
Joyce Hoy/Haley Brooks
-
8
843
The Wizard GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
9
707
SSLLC Bold Moves
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
10
200
FMM Incognito
Grant Hoofer
Austin Michael Taylor
-
201
WSG Poetic Justice
Eva Cummings
WSG Morgans LLC
-
54
CBMF Prime Witness
Lilly Hansing
JRH Morgans LLC
-
711
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
782
Comiskey Park GCH
Leah Tarnacki
Leah Tarnacki
-
395 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Dragonsmeade Courante
Shannon McTaggart
Shannon McTaggart
-
2
879
Rowenda French Twist
Austin Cole
Craig & Kathi Hummel
-
3
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Kate Ramsower
Stacy Hennessy
-
4
613
CN Out And About
Karsan Taylor
Spencer Shample
-
5
933
LA Ricochet GCH
Elsa Heinke
Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC
-
6
145
BJL Ransom GCH
Cassidy Herschak
IngMarie Ericksson
-
7
670
Lorenzo De Claridge
Savanna Miller
Rachael Heliker
-
8
608
Raintree Picasso
Makayla Heintzelman
Makayla Heintzelman
-
9
356
Don't Blink GCH
Ellie Seeley
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
10
712
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
396 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
724
CBMF Random Hearts GCH
Audra Lee
Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms
-
2
449
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
3
739
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
4
413
Dragonsmeade Vivace GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
5
667
Watch Me Dance
Avery Gayheart
Avery Gayheart
-
397 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
668
Tamarisk On Target GCH
Katie Myron
Kathlene Myron
-
2
203
Cabot On the Edge GCH
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
3
207
Arcola's Perfect Timing GCH
Ashley Zellers
Ashley Zellers
-
4
628
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
5
228
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
6
257
Slam Dunk GCH
Tatyana Carr
Stacy Hennessy
-
7
746
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
8
452
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
9
906
Miz Scarlett
Taylor Lunny
Taylor Lunny
-
10
742
TKA Royal Attraction
Parker Puckett
Jodi Johnson & Parker Puckett
-
920
Futurity Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
501 - AMHA Dressage Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
799
Briarmead Lady's Pearl
Danielle Iwanicki
Danielle Iwanicki
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
5
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
6
401
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Alyssa Willard
Tricia Waclena
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
7
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
8
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
502 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
70.44
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
66.3
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
886
Stilwell Spy
Rachel Lynn Swett
Charlotte Druschel
64.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
503 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
69.78
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
64.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
401
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Alyssa Willard
Tricia Waclena
-
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
504 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
524
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
64.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
240
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
63.26
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
944
Cabot Courage Command
Allie Rowbottom
Allie Rowbottom
61.74
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
505 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
60.76
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
506 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
63.49
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
62.73
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
507 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
66.97
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
508 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
70.15
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
798
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
63.64
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
233
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
60.46
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
509 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
65
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
510 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
66.48
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
61.85
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Tricia Waclena
Cathy Aubley
60.93
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
511 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
68.15
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
67.41
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
799
Briarmead Lady's Pearl
Danielle Iwanicki
Danielle Iwanicki
65.56
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
65
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
5
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
61.11
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
512 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
943
Meadowair Yomen GCH
Rhiannon Beauregard
Rhiannon Beauregard
67.41
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Jennifer Crafton
Tricia Waclena
65.93
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
61.3
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Kim Taylor
Kim Taylor
52.78
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
513 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
66.41
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
328
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
66.25
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
64.38
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Tricia Waclena
Cathy Aubley
62.34
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
514 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
67.66
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
799
Briarmead Lady's Pearl
Danielle Iwanicki
Danielle Iwanicki
66.72
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
65
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
64.06
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
5
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
64.06
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
515 - GN Dressage Intermediate II ( -- no entries -- )
516 - GN Dressage Prix St. George (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
60.5
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
826
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
57.37
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
517 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
886
Stilwell Spy
Rachel Lynn Swett
Charlotte Druschel
70.19
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
328
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
69.23
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
67.69
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
67.12
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
518 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
524
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
66.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
65.96
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
944
Cabot Courage Command
Allie Rowbottom
Allie Rowbottom
63.85
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
240
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
58.65
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
519 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
70
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
63.65
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
401
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Alyssa Willard
Tricia Waclena
59.62
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
520 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
62.31
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
233
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
61.67
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
521 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
61.15
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
522 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
58.59
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
523 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
66.03
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
524 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
63.47
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
525 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Jennifer Crafton
Tricia Waclena
67.19
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
943
Meadowair Yomen GCH
Rhiannon Beauregard
Rhiannon Beauregard
66.41
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
65.63
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Kim Taylor
Kim Taylor
53.91
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
526 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
799
Briarmead Lady's Pearl
Danielle Iwanicki
Danielle Iwanicki
67.94
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
65.74
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
65.89
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
65.59
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
5
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
65.44
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
6
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
59.71
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
527 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
68.86
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
65
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
401
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Alyssa Willard
Tricia Waclena
58.64
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
528 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
65.68
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
524
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
65.68
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
240
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
61.59
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
944
Cabot Courage Command
Allie Rowbottom
Allie Rowbottom
60
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
529 - GN Dressage Intermediate I (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
63.68
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
826
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
56.45
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
530 - GN Dressage Musical First & Second Level Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
798
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
74.07
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
68.37
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
531 - GN Dressage Musical Third Level & Above Finals ( -- no entries -- )
532 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
886
Stilwell Spy
Rachel Lynn Swett
Charlotte Druschel
73.41
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
328
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
70.11
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
68.75
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
63.3
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
533 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Ama (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
943
Meadowair Yomen GCH
Rhiannon Beauregard
Rhiannon Beauregard
69.04
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Jennifer Crafton
Tricia Waclena
64.41
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
61.69
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Kim Taylor
Kim Taylor
47.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
534 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
67.57
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
328
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
64.27
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
62.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
4
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Tricia Waclena
Cathy Aubley
60.96
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
535 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
63.35
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
241
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
60.67
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
536 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
64.94
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
60.31
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
537 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 Ama (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
65.24
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
538 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
68.01
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
2
798
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
62.05
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
3
233
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
61.15
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
539 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
59.28
Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz
540 - GN Dressage Grand Prix ( -- no entries -- )
541 - GN Low Working Hunter I (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
Sarah Booker
2
394
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Jennifer Crafton
Skyler James
-
Sarah Booker
3
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Jennifer Crafton
Cathy Aubley
-
Sarah Booker
4
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sarah Booker
5
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
6
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Aurelia Jesse
Grace Jacobus
-
Sarah Booker
7
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
Sarah Booker
542 - GN Jumper I (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
-
Sarah Booker
543 - GN English Trail Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
72.5
Julie Addante
2
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
71.5
Julie Addante
3
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
48
Julie Addante
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Julie Addante
874
Shermandell Alborak
Kathleen Reiman
Anne Reiman
-
Julie Addante
544 - GN English Trail Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
537
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
60.5
Julie Addante
2
943
Meadowair Yomen GCH
Rhiannon Beauregard
Rhiannon Beauregard
59
Julie Addante
545 - GN Trail Junior Exhibitor Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
874
Shermandell Alborak
Anne Reiman
Anne Reiman
-
Julie Addante
546 - GN Jumper II (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
-
Sarah Booker
547 - AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
2
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
Sarah Booker
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sarah Booker
548 - GN Low Working Hunter II (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
Sarah Booker
2
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
3
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
Sarah Booker
4
394
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Jennifer Crafton
Skyler James
-
Sarah Booker
5
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Jennifer Crafton
Cathy Aubley
-
Sarah Booker
6
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Aurelia Jesse
Grace Jacobus
-
Sarah Booker
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sarah Booker
549 - GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Jennifer Crafton
Cathy Aubley
-
Sarah Booker
2
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
Sarah Booker
3
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
Sarah Booker
4
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
5
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Aurelia Jesse
Grace Jacobus
-
Sarah Booker
6
394
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Sarah Booker
7
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sarah Booker
550 - GN Working Hunter I (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
Sarah Booker
2
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
-
Sarah Booker
3
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
Sarah Booker
4
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
551 - GN Hunter Hack Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
394
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Sarah Booker
2
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Aurelia Jesse
Grace Jacobus
-
Sarah Booker
3
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
-
Sarah Booker
4
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Jennifer Crafton
Tricia Waclena
-
Sarah Booker
5
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
-
Sarah Booker
6
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sarah Booker
552 - GN Western Trail Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
65.5
Julie Addante
2
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
63
Julie Addante
3
4
Windy's Dancing Monark
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
62
Julie Addante
4
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
57.5
Julie Addante
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
-
Julie Addante
553 - GN Western Trail Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
537
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
57
Julie Addante
2
191
Troikas Ebonachov GCH
Alexandra Walton
Scott Nevers
46
Julie Addante
554 - GN Hunter Seat Over Fences Equitation 17 & Under Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
62
Sarah Booker
538
Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury
Emilia Saint Loup
Emilia Saint Loup
-
Sarah Booker
555 - GN Working Hunter Amateur Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
394
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Jennifer Crafton
Skyler James
76
Sarah Booker
2
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Aurelia Jesse
Grace Jacobus
30
Sarah Booker
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Jennifer Crafton
Cathy Aubley
-
Sarah Booker
556 - GN Working Hunter Junior Exhibitor Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
71
Sarah Booker
2
538
Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury
Emilia Saint Loup
Emilia Saint Loup
46
Sarah Booker
3
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
45
Sarah Booker
4
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
40
Sarah Booker
557 - GN Working Hunter II (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
76
Sarah Booker
2
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
55
Sarah Booker
3
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
35
Sarah Booker
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
558 - GN Working Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
Sarah Booker
2
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
Sarah Booker
3
345
Kinzu Kelsa
Emma Banks
Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
-
Sarah Booker
4
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
-
Sarah Booker
5
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Sarah Booker
559 - GN Jumper III (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
-
Sarah Booker
560 - GN Bridle Path Hack Finals (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
-
Sarah Booker
2
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
-
Sarah Booker
3
901
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sarah Booker
4
676
Liberty Bend Adonis GCH
Morgan Stoll
Morgan Stoll
-
Sarah Booker
5
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Sarah Booker
6
394
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Skyler James
Skyler James
-
Sarah Booker
7
239
SSLLC Set Me In Motion
Kathy Kyler
Kathy Kyler
-
Sarah Booker
8
240
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
-
Sarah Booker
561 - GN Carriage Driving Double Jeopardy Single (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
2
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
3
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
4
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
5
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Terry Pickett
6
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
562 - GN Carriage Driving Double Jeopardy Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
563 - WC English Trail (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
72
Julie Addante
2
537
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
60.5
Julie Addante
3
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
46.5
Julie Addante
4
943
Meadowair Yomen GCH
Rhiannon Beauregard
Rhiannon Beauregard
44
Julie Addante
564 - WC Western Trail (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
776
Regency Claim Jumper
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
69
Julie Addante
2
4
Windy's Dancing Monark
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
62.5
Julie Addante
3
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
59.5
Julie Addante
4
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
56
Julie Addante
565 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route Single (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
2
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Terry Pickett
3
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Terry Pickett
4
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
5
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
6
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
7
807
Alleswell In Monte Carlo
Nancy Allen
Robert & Patricia Parton
-
Terry Pickett
8
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
566 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
567 - WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Single (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
-
Terry Pickett
2
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
3
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Terry Pickett
4
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
5
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
6
807
Alleswell In Monte Carlo
Nancy Allen
Robert & Patricia Parton
-
Terry Pickett
7
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
8
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Terry Pickett
568 - WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
601 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
66.61
Carol Bishop
2
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
62.32
Carol Bishop
602 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
891
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
76.79
Carol Bishop
2
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
49.46
Carol Bishop
603 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
69.79
Carol Bishop
2
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
64.17
Carol Bishop
3
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
59.58
Carol Bishop
4
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
52.5
Carol Bishop
604 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
55.42
Carol Bishop
605 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
78.71
Carol Bishop
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
73.39
Carol Bishop
3
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
70.16
Carol Bishop
4
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
67.26
Carol Bishop
5
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
67.1
Carol Bishop
606 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
73.71
Carol Bishop
2
547
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
70.65
Carol Bishop
3
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
70.16
Carol Bishop
4
777
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
69.84
Carol Bishop
5
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
69.52
Carol Bishop
6
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
64.19
Carol Bishop
7
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
62.26
Carol Bishop
8
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
55.16
Carol Bishop
607 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
77.27
Carol Bishop
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
74.24
Carol Bishop
3
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
73.79
Carol Bishop
4
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
64.24
Carol Bishop
5
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
60.61
Carol Bishop
6
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
53.79
Carol Bishop
608 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
73.18
Carol Bishop
2
777
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
67.42
Carol Bishop
3
547
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
66.52
Carol Bishop
609 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
75.95
Carol Bishop
2
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
72.84
Carol Bishop
3
696
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
71.22
Carol Bishop
4
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
69.87
Carol Bishop
610 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
73.65
Carol Bishop
2
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
72.03
Carol Bishop
3
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
71.62
Carol Bishop
4
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
70.41
Carol Bishop
5
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
69.19
Carol Bishop
6
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kim Taylor
65.54
Carol Bishop
611 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Jr. Ex./Am (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
73.55
Carol Bishop
2
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
69.74
Carol Bishop
3
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
69.47
Carol Bishop
4
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
68.55
Carol Bishop
5
696
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
64.47
Carol Bishop
612 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
71.97
Carol Bishop
2
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
68.68
Carol Bishop
3
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
65.92
Carol Bishop
613 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Jr. Ex./Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
614 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
76.3
Carol Bishop
2
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
72.6
Carol Bishop
3
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
68.4
Carol Bishop
615 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Jr. Ex./Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
616 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
71.25
Carol Bishop
2
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
67.6
Carol Bishop
617 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 Jr. Ex./Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
618 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
70.68
Carol Bishop
2
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
66.62
Carol Bishop
3
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
65.68
Carol Bishop
4
826
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
63.24
Carol Bishop
5
6
Beyond A Shadow
Holly McNeil
Holly McNeil
57.84
Carol Bishop
619 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 Jr. Ex./Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
620 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
71.21
Carol Bishop
621 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
70.83
Carol Bishop
2
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
68.13
Carol Bishop
3
656
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
66.46
Carol Bishop
622 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Open ( -- no entries -- )
623 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
68.28
Carol Bishop
2
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
66.03
Carol Bishop
3
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
64.83
Carol Bishop
4
656
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
64.14
Carol Bishop
624 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
891
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
74.83
Carol Bishop
2
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
52.07
Carol Bishop
625 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
71.39
Carol Bishop
2
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
68.06
Carol Bishop
3
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
66.39
Carol Bishop
4
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
65.28
Carol Bishop
626 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
674
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
73.33
Carol Bishop
2
547
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
70.28
Carol Bishop
3
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
67.36
Carol Bishop
4
777
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
67.08
Carol Bishop
627 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
72.21
Carol Bishop
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
71.77
Carol Bishop
3
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
69.56
Carol Bishop
4
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
68.53
Carol Bishop
5
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
61.62
Carol Bishop
6
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
60.15
Carol Bishop
628 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
674
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
75.29
Carol Bishop
2
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
75.15
Carol Bishop
3
547
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
75
Carol Bishop
4
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
73.97
Carol Bishop
5
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
68.68
Carol Bishop
6
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
63.97
Carol Bishop
7
777
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
63.53
Carol Bishop
8
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
50.15
Carol Bishop
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Carol Bishop
629 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
72.97
Carol Bishop
2
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
71.76
Carol Bishop
3
696
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
71.22
Carol Bishop
4
677
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
69.32
Carol Bishop
630 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
70.95
Carol Bishop
2
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
70.41
Carol Bishop
3
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
59.46
Carol Bishop
631 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
70.11
Carol Bishop
2
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
70
Carol Bishop
3
696
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
67.33
Carol Bishop
4
677
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
65.89
Carol Bishop
5
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
64.44
Carol Bishop
632 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
71
Carol Bishop
2
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
70.44
Carol Bishop
3
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
69.56
Carol Bishop
4
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
68.78
Carol Bishop
5
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
67.44
Carol Bishop
6
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kim Taylor
63.89
Carol Bishop
7
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
63.78
Carol Bishop
633 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Jr. Ex./Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
634 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Open ( -- no entries -- )
635 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Jr. Ex/Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
636 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
69.9
Carol Bishop
2
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
67.19
Carol Bishop
3
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
67.19
Carol Bishop
4
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
66.15
Carol Bishop
5
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
62.6
Carol Bishop
637 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 Jr. Ex/Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
638 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 Open ( -- no entries -- )
639 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 Jr. Ex/Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
640 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
73.79
Carol Bishop
2
826
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
67.24
Carol Bishop
3
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
66.03
Carol Bishop
4
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
65.69
Carol Bishop
5
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
57.59
Carol Bishop
6
6
Beyond A Shadow
Holly McNeil
Holly McNeil
52.76
Carol Bishop
641 - GN Driven Dressage Prelim Level Test 1 Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Liz Goldmann
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
81.36
Terry Pickett
2
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
80
Terry Pickett
3
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
79.54
Terry Pickett
4
821
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
70.9
Terry Pickett
5
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
60
Terry Pickett
6
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
52.27
Terry Pickett
642 - GN Driven Dressage Inter Level Test 5 Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
88.4
Terry Pickett
2
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
85.6
Terry Pickett
3
775
The Chairman of the Board
Karen Holford
Bob McCoy
81.2
Terry Pickett
4
824
Intrepid Sabrina
Mary J. Scronce
Mary J. Scronce
64.4
Terry Pickett
643 - GN Carriage Driving Gambler's Choice Single (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
643
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Terry Pickett
2
779
Sutton Remembrance GCH
Dallas Bolen
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
Terry Pickett
3
7
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Terry Pickett
4
827
RG Stuart's Monarch GCH
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans/Harland & Tammy Grunden
-
Terry Pickett
5
657
Be My American Hero
Barbara Nesse
Barbara & Anton Nesse
-
Terry Pickett
6
807
Alleswell In Monte Carlo
Nancy Allen
Robert & Patricia Parton
-
Terry Pickett
644 - GN Carriage Driving Gambler's Choice Multiple (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
HVK Daring Dance/Grand Flaire/Pardi Man/Noble Arge
Joe Yoder
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
Terry Pickett
645 - GN Reining Non-Pro Rookie (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
774
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
65
Julie Addante
646 - GN Reining 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Desired Illusion
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
66.5
Julie Addante
2
875
Rough Diamond Sara
Jeanne Masters
Kathleen Reiman
61
Julie Addante
3
318
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
54.5
Julie Addante
647 - GN Reining Non-Pro Adult (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
898
Disco Patricia
Ellen Palillo
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
-
Julie Addante
2
774
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Julie Addante
3
461
W Nugget's Rebels Are We
Travis Filipek
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
-
Julie Addante
317
LittleWood Inside Strait
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Julie Addante
648 - GN Reining Non-Pro Youth (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
72
Julie Addante
317
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Julie Addante
649 - GN Reining Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
71
Julie Addante
2
1
MorganQuest Red Warrior
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
69
Julie Addante
3
2
Desired Illusion
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
67
Julie Addante
4
317
LittleWood Inside Strait
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
66
Julie Addante
5
319
Kamima Gold
Bonnie Mc Bride
Darren and Amie Taber
64
Julie Addante
650 - GN Reining Three & Four-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
897
EMM Heartbreak Kid
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
67.5
Julie Addante
651 - GN Reining Five & Six-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
896
Disco Diablo CH
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
70
Julie Addante
2
319
Kamima Gold
Bonnie Mc Bride
Darren and Amie Taber
67
Julie Addante
3
318
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
58
Julie Addante
4
881
W Rebel's Oro Amarillo
Tom Roe
Tom Roe
42.5
Julie Addante
652 - WC Reining Non-Pro (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
71.5
Julie Addante
2
898
Disco Patricia
Ellen Palillo
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
69
Julie Addante
3
461
W Nugget's Rebels Are We
Travis Filipek
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
67
Julie Addante
4
774
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
60
Julie Addante
653 - WC Reining (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
MorganQuest Red Warrior
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
70.5
Julie Addante
2
462
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
68.5
Julie Addante
3
2
Desired Illusion
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
61.5
Julie Addante
654 - WC Reining Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
897
EMM Heartbreak Kid
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
68.5
Julie Addante
2
319
Kamima Gold
Bonnie Mc Bride
Darren and Amie Taber
59.5
Julie Addante
3
881
W Rebel's Oro Amarillo
Tom Roe
Tom Roe
57
Julie Addante
4
318
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
56.5
Julie Addante
896
Disco Diablo CH
Josette Kain
Cindy Nord
-
Julie Addante
655 - AMHA Reining Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
317
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
-
Julie Addante
656 - GN Reining Green Rider Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
896
Disco Diablo CH
Jay Fox
Cindy Nord
63
Julie Addante
2
898
Disco Patricia
Deborah Fox
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
59
Julie Addante
657 - GN Reining Green Horse Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Desired Illusion
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
70.5
Julie Addante
2
318
LW Shadow on the Water
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
46.5
Julie Addante
3
875
Rough Diamond Sara
Jeanne Masters
Kathleen Reiman
43.5
Julie Addante
658 - GN Reining Free Style Non-Pro Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
W's Mesquite Ridge
Brooke Ace
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
74
Julie Addante
2
461
W Nugget's Rebels Are We
Travis Filipek
Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek
70
Julie Addante
3
774
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
66
Julie Addante
4
938
OFS Bourbon N Champagne
Tom Roe
Tom Roe
63.5
Julie Addante
5
317
LittleWood Inside Strait
Moira Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
61
Julie Addante
659 - GN Reining Free Style Open Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
MorganQuest Red Warrior
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
72
Julie Addante
2
317
LittleWood Inside Strait
Amie Taber
Darren and Amie Taber
62
Julie Addante
3
2
Desired Illusion
Sean Johnson
MorganQuest Farm LLC
58
Julie Addante
701 - Alumni Futurity - NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
162
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
n/a
Kathy & Ron Reiber
-
192
Key Selection
n/a
Scott Nevers
-
224
SpringMill Splish Splash
n/a
Albert Garner
-
283
FieldcrestCaptainEclectic
n/a
Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest
-
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
n/a
Jessica Balsis
-
358
SpringMill Alexandria
n/a
Jordan Cusumano
-
465
Invitation Only GCH
n/a
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
506
Ledyard Merry Me
n/a
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
546
SSLLC Cover Girl GCH
n/a
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
612
FCM King Cobra
n/a
Jennifer, Joe & Katie Martin
-
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
n/a
Mai Wisdom
-
698
SpringMill Momento CH
n/a
Janie Denning
-
814
HK Dickie Deville
n/a
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
931
LC Amazing Spiderman GCH
n/a
George Fayad
-
281
Hand Crafted GCH
n/a
Gina & Claire Kiley
-
702 - Alumni Futurity - NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
192
Key Selection
n/a
Scott Nevers
-
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
n/a
Jessica Balsis
-
358
SpringMill Alexandria
n/a
Jordan Cusumano
-
465
Invitation Only GCH
n/a
Galeforce Partnership LLC
-
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
n/a
Mai Wisdom
-
698
SpringMill Momento CH
n/a
Janie Denning
-
814
HK Dickie Deville
n/a
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
703 - Alumni Futurity - NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
353
Newmont's Mila Belle CH
n/a
Jessica Balsis
-
358
SpringMill Alexandria
n/a
Jordan Cusumano
-
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
n/a
Mai Wisdom
-
704 - Alumni Futurity - NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
n/a
Mai Wisdom
-
705 - Alumni Futurity - NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
n/a
Mai Wisdom
-
706 - Alumni Futurity - NOT A CLASS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
n/a
Mai Wisdom
-
801 - WC Dressage Training Level Award Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
524
Callie's Gold to Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
66.01
2
232
LR Ami Twilight
Delanie Beevers
Katherine Peters
65.82
3
240
Samac's The Magician
Hailey Moesinger
Michelle Lundy
62.43
4
944
Cabot Courage Command
Allie Rowbottom
Allie Rowbottom
61.92
802 - WC Dressage Training Level Award Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
69.43
2
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
64.67
3
401
Ancan Lies And Alibis
Alyssa Willard
Tricia Waclena
59.13
803 - WC Dressage Training Level Award Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
886
Stilwell Spy
Rachel Lynn Swett
Charlotte Druschel
71.8
2
328
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
69.67
3
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
69.59
4
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
65.21
804 - WC Dressage First Level Award Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
943
Meadowair Yomen GCH
Rhiannon Beauregard
Rhiannon Beauregard
68.21
2
400
RWD Direct Class GCH
Jennifer Crafton
Tricia Waclena
65.8
3
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
63.51
4
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Kim Taylor
Kim Taylor
50.63
805 - WC Dressage First Level Award Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
799
Briarmead Lady's Pearl
Danielle Iwanicki
Danielle Iwanicki
67.28
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
66.94
3
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
66.5
4
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
65.22
5
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
64.83
6
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
61.88
806 - WC Dressage First Level Award Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Case Ecco Domani
Heather Nehs
Dr. Heather Case
67.03
2
328
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
65.26
3
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
63.36
4
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Tricia Waclena
Cathy Aubley
61.65
807 - WC Dressage Second Level Award Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
66.11
808 - WC Dressage Second Level Award Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Coulee Bend Kode of Honor
Nicola Paulovich
Nicola Paulovich
63.83
2
585
Orrwood Madison Bay
Elizabeth Petersen
Caroline & Victoria Fernalld
61.9
809 - WC Dressage Second Level Award Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
62.51
2
241
Wintergreen Replica
Michelle Lundy
Ayako Takahashi Weitzenhoffer
61.49
810 - WC Dressage Third Level Award (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
69.08
2
798
Thunder Alexander
Julie Haugen
Ann Bialkowsky
62.84
3
233
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Mary Shappee
Katherine Peters
60.8
810.1 - WC Dressage High Point Award (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
62.14
810.2 - WC Dressage FEI Level Award (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
62.03
2
826
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
56.91
811 - WC Western Dressage Introductory Level Award Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
67.83
2
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
67.08
3
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
66.22
4
656
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
65.3
812 - WC Western Dressage Introductory Level Award Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
891
Moriah Done N Tan
Jenna Brumm
Valerie Francis
75.81
2
654
MHMF Colorado Spice
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
53.74
813 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level Award Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
75.46
2
236
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Invstmts/Hensley Moses
73
3
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
71.16
4
526
CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
John & Lina Reis
68.41
5
804
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
J. Michael Nelson
64.1
6
911
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
57.7
814 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level Award Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
74.43
2
674
Josey Wales CH
Krystle McCormack
Krystle McCormack
74.31
3
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
73.58
4
547
Guha's Gold N Romeo
Samantha Chamberland
Sharon & Sid Guha
72.82
5
830
Varsity Jacket
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Rhonda Sewell
68.02
6
777
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
66.68
7
211
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
63.11
815 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 Award Jr. Ex./Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
529
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
71.49
2
237
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Olivia Brackin
Courtney & Amy Brackin
70.93
3
677
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicola Smith
70.92
4
696
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
69.27
5
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
67.15
816 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 Award Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
885
HRH Cleopatra GCH
Megan Gallagher
Joanna Rykoff Trust
71.6
2
332
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
71.31
3
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
71.21
4
326
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Julie Haugen
Mina Cox
70.4
5
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
68.92
6
773
Baymount's Carson
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Marsha McLaughlin
66.48
7
831
Coulee Bend Sunrise
Barbara Richardson-Lewis
Kim Taylor
64.72
817 - WC Western Dressage Level 2 Award (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
71.74
2
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
69.89
3
208
AZKachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
68.75
4
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
68.7
5
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
65.5
818 - WC Western Dressage Level 3 Award (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
825
Forsite Renoir GCH
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
72.23
2
536
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
66.16
3
210
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
65.86
4
826
Forsite Zephyr
Deb M'Gonigle
Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
65.24
5
537
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
64.4
6
6
Beyond A Shadow
Holly McNeil
Holly McNeil
55.3
819 - WC Low Working Hunter Award (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
2
391
TNP Joyful Spirit
Jennifer Crafton
Cathy Aubley
-
820 - WC Working Hunter Award (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
694
Wintergreen Beaufort
Susan Garmier
Ann L. Taylor-Wintergreen Morgans
-
2
902
Shallow Creek's Indy
Lydia Dignan
Lydia Dignan
-
821 - WC Jumper Award (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
697
NR Shaquille
Natasha Enegren
Natasha Enegren
-