GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - Nebraska Charity Horse Show - 2017

Lincoln, NE - Kelly McFaul



000 - Morgan In-Hand Any Age Any Sex (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 154 Smarty Jones Madison Pope Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope -
2 226 Sandros Dodger Belle Bradford Eden Greer -

001 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 193 Taking A Chance Stephanie Stoley Debbie Uttecht -
2 194 The Victory Pass Dawn Taylor Dawn Taylor -

002 - ASB Three Gaited Junior/Limit ( -- no entries -- )

003 - ASB English Country Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 174 Rocky Bay Deb Yount Woods Julie &/or Walter Witthoff -
2 128 Answer To A Prayer Loree Miles Loree Miles -
3 123 My Bobcat Katy Lark Young Katy Lark Young -
4 112 Dreamacre's Lovin' Spoonful Sara Eaton Sara Eaton -
5 231 Pilot Heir Jane Hicklin Jane Hicklin -

004 - Hackney Pleasure Pony Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 101 Lovie Smith Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong Fred Gilbert -

005 - ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Limit (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 202 Frenzied Mark VanZomeren Renae VanZomeren -

006 - Open English Pleasure Saddle Seat (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 119 Pretty Penny Arcade Becky Yockey Becky Yockey -
2 175 Ro & Me's First Crush Rob Kritzler Cassie & Jeanine Downey -
3 200 Sunset's Flying Kiss Avis VanZomeren Robert Vermeer & Renee VanZomeren -
4 111 Jurgen II Fan Hernswoude Wendy Finch-Levis Wendy Finch-Levis -
5 210 Kidding Around Tara Reckhemmer Laurie Levins -
6 186 Call Me At Daybreak Sage Durand Stephens College -
7 196 Chicago White Sox Kristen Stucker Mary O'Keefe -
8 212 Independence Bay Morgan Porter Sarah Boyd -

007 - Saddle & Bridle's Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 114 My Sundance Kid Dennis Russell Dennis & Gail Russell -
2 124 Ciroc McKenna Stoltz McKenna Stoltz -
3 164 Cowboy Crush Joetta Smith Joetta Smith -

008 - ASB Fine Harness Junior/Limit ( -- no entries -- )

009 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 223 Lorenzo Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug -
2 118 GRM Top Stuff Michael Graham Mary Holloway -

010 - ASB Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 199 Absolutely Apparent Mark VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
2 107 CH Callaway's Here's To Hope Sally Graf Sally Graf -

011 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 214 Henry The Second Madison Pope Ever Glades Farm -
2 105 Hide-A-Way's Sparkling Champagne Robert Rongish Jackie Rongish -

012 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 109 Another Way Lesley Stucker Lesley Stucker -
2 106 Serene Main Dance Tim Weems Tim Weems -
3 224 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden Greer -
4 142 Oscar Nominee Tara Reckhemmer Leah Teutsch -

012.1 - ASB Park Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 161 Little Miss Pixie Stix Jana Gonzales Dennis Harper -

013 - Harness Pony Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 115 Radiant Doll Sue Courtney Sue Courtney -
2 195 Regal's Pride LF Tricia Adams Tricia Adams -
3 103 Sharp Shooter Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong Fred Gilbert -

013.1 - ASB Five-Gaited Country Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 140 Roselane's Morning Song Gillian Stanley Partlow & Louw -
2 206 Cloverleaf Lady Lady Emily Gibson Bob Jensen Stables -

014 - Saddle & Bridle's Shatner Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )

015 - ASB Fine Harness Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 108 Ethereal Love Susan Aschenbrenner Susan Aschenbrenner -

015.1 - Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 227 TW's Grand Perfection Belle Bradford Tim Weems -

016 - Saddle & Bridle's Pleasure Equitation Medallion (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 139 Rudolph Giuliani Haley Hildreth Lori/Haley Hildreth -
2 190 Shezacat Samantha Bannister Samantha Bannister -
3 134 I'm Absolutely On Phire Emma Schmidt Tracey & Lauren Beck -
4 171 Van Roy Sarah Wallace Stefanie Kritzler -

017 - ASB Show Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 173 Uptown Chatter Jade Woods Jade Woods -
2 197 CH-EQ Absolutely Got It Avis VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
3 110 Judge Jamie Kristen Stucker Lesley Stucker -
4 192 Walterway's Watch Me Stephanie Stoley Stephanie Stoley -
5 229 CH Stonecroft All That Jazz Hannah Wiseman Linda Puyear -

018 - Hackney Pleasure Pony AHHS Medallion ( -- no entries -- )

019 - ASB Park Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 228 It's All About George Madison Pope Ever Glades Farm -
2 198 Beau & Heirrow Sydney Robbins Mark & Renae VanZomeren -

020 - Open WT Pleasure 12 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 135 Three Card Monte Julia Louw Patrick/Suzanne Jensen -
2 201 Reedann's Special Delivery Gracie Kay DeRonde Renae VanZomeren -
3 190 Shezacat Caroline Christenson Samantha Bannister -
4 137 CH Assets And Attitude Ariston Velman Carousel Farms LLC -

020.1 - Morgan Road Hack (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 224 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden Greer -

021 - The Good Hands Class (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 132 It's All About The Game Morgan Peer Joanne Mayer/Susan Peer -
2 232 Scarlet Sky Sydney Robbins Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
3 133 Brightest Light Pilar Fisher Tim & Suzanne Fisher -

022 - ASB Five Gaited Junior/Limit (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 167 Thunderstone Lisa Hillmer Linda Cozad -
2 221 Phine Charm Greg Haston Greg Haston -

023 - Hackney Pony Open ( -- no entries -- )

024 - ASB Park Open ( -- no entries -- )

024.1 - Morgan Western Pleasure Gentlemen (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 106 Serene Main Dance Tim Weems Tim Weems -

025 - Roadster Pony AHHS Medallion (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 159 Chunky Monkey Darien Walker Triple Dream Farm LLC -

026 - ASB Three Gaited Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 130 Put Me In Coach Rayann Schaefer Deborah Silverstein -
2 177 Silver Exchange Rob Kritzler Leann Delange &/or Michael Krick -
3 121 I'm A Fashionesta Christine Smith Mary Smith -

027 - ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 158 For No Apparent Reason Madison Pope Triple Dream Farm LLC -
2 127 Turbo Charged Morgan Peer Dan Elliott -
3 125 Total Diva Mary Zion Mary Zion -
4 188 A New York Affair Mady Anglim Louise Winter -

028 - Roadster Horse to Bike (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 153 Learjet Madison Pope Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope -

029 - ASB Three Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 172 CH Shady Creek's Genius Susanna Kritzler Stefanie & Susanna Kritzler -
2 131 Warp Speed Ahead Caroline Pearson Joel & Amy Pearson -
3 169 Callaway's Gentleman's Agreement Linda Cozad Linda Cozad -

030 - Hackney Roadster Pony Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 222 Heartland Land Rover Sue Courtney Sue Courtney -
2 102 The French Connection Derek Gilbert Fred Gilbert -
3 152 Heartland Midnight Magic Madison Pope Darrel Kolkman -

031 - ASB English Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 168 Penrod Jashper Madison Pope Linda Cozad -
2 189 Attache's Pumpkin Pie Amber Neaman Amber Neaman -
3 230 Vanilla McBride Sarah Wallace Stefanie Kritzler -
4 170 Executive Search Cassie Downey Stefanie Kritzler -

032 - ASB Five Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 220 Cullen's Fortune Sydney Kava Sydney Kava -
2 120 Designed By Gold Christine Smith Mary Smith -

033 - WT UPHA Challenge Cup 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 216 Uhlen's Magic Marker Gracie Weissman Gracie Weissman -
2 137 CH Assets And Attitude Ariston Velman Carousel Farms LLC -
3 135 Three Card Monte Julia Louw Patrick/Suzanne Jensen -
4 198 Beau & Heirrow Gracie Kay DeRonde Mark & Renae VanZomeren -

034 - Morgan English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 225 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden Greer -
2 154 Smarty Jones Madison Pope Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope -

035 - Open English Pleasure Junior/Limit Horse (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 202 Frenzied Mark VanZomeren Renae VanZomeren -
2 191 Whispers 'N Rumours Crystian Neaman Crystian Neaman -
3 192 Walterway's Watch Me Stephanie Stoley Stephanie Stoley -
4 196 Chicago White Sox Kristen Stucker Mary O'Keefe -
5 186 Call Me At Daybreak Sage Durand Stephens College -
6 170 Executive Search Jeanine Downey Stefanie Kritzler -
7 230 Vanilla McBride Audrey Hollinrake Stefanie Kritzler -
8 212 Independence Bay Ruth-Ann King Sarah Boyd -

036 - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 166 Louie XV Of Monaco Jana Gonzales Diane Wheeler -

037 - ASB Show Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 126 CH Kalarama's Mesmerized Sarah Nix Lynn Brown -
2 175 Ro & Me's First Crush Cassie Downey Cassie & Jeanine Downey -
3 138 Winsdown Point Breeze Lydia Graves Carol Graves -
4 229 CH Stonecroft All That Jazz Linda Puyear Linda Puyear -
5 187 Just Something Special Abbie Smith Abbie Smith -

038 - Roadster Pony Under Saddle AHHS Medallion ( -- no entries -- )

039 - $150 Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 223 Lorenzo Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug -
2 118 GRM Top Stuff Michael Graham Mary Holloway -

040 - ASB Show Pleasure Limit/Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 200 Sunset's Flying Kiss Avis VanZomeren Robert Vermeer & Renee VanZomeren -
2 160 Soquili's Ticket To Ride LLC David Stelljes Garry Stelljes -
3 110 Judge Jamie Kristen Stucker Lesley Stucker -

041 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 171 Van Roy Sarah Wallace Stefanie Kritzler -

042 - Open Model Class (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 173 Uptown Chatter Jade Woods Jade Woods -
2 177 Silver Exchange Rob Kritzler Leann Delange &/or Michael Krick -
3 192 Walterway's Watch Me Stephanie Stoley Stephanie Stoley -

043 - $150 ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 194 The Victory Pass Dawn Taylor Dawn Taylor -

044 - UPHA Pleasure Challenge Cup (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 132 It's All About The Game Morgan Peer Joanne Mayer/Susan Peer -
2 133 Brightest Light Pilar Fisher Tim & Suzanne Fisher -
3 134 I'm Absolutely On Phire Emma Schmidt Tracey & Lauren Beck -

045 - ASB English Country Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 193 Taking A Chance Stephanie Stoley Debbie Uttecht -
2 163 He's a Jim Dandy Anne Soltys Anne Soltys -
3 189 Attache's Pumpkin Pie Amber Neaman Amber Neaman -
4 170 Executive Search Cassie Downey Stefanie Kritzler -
5 230 Vanilla McBride Audrey Hollinrake Stefanie Kritzler -
6 231 Pilot Heir Jane Hicklin Jane Hicklin -

046 - Morgan English Pleasure Amateur ( -- no entries -- )

047 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 111 Jurgen II Fan Hernswoude Wendy Finch-Levis Wendy Finch-Levis -

048 - UPHA Adult Challenge Cup (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 199 Absolutely Apparent Nadine VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren -

049 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 114 My Sundance Kid Dennis Russell Dennis & Gail Russell -
2 164 Cowboy Crush Joetta Smith Joetta Smith -
3 124 Ciroc McKenna Stoltz McKenna Stoltz -

050 - MHSA Junior Medallion (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 139 Rudolph Giuliani Haley Hildreth Lori/Haley Hildreth -
2 190 Shezacat Samantha Bannister Samantha Bannister -
3 134 I'm Absolutely On Phire Emma Schmidt Tracey & Lauren Beck -

051 - $150 Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 224 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden Greer -
2 142 Oscar Nominee Tara Reckhemmer Leah Teutsch -
3 109 Another Way Lesley Stucker Lesley Stucker -

052 - ASB Two Year Old Under Saddle WT Only (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 156 Nirvcracker Jana Gonzales Triple Dream Farm LLC -
2 165 Princess Anna Ashley Anselmo Joetta Smith -
3 155 Johnny Dare Madison Pope Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope -

052.1 - Roadster Pony Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 159 Chunky Monkey Darien Walker Triple Dream Farm LLC -
2 143 My Kryptonite Luanne Wendland Luanne Wendland -

053 - Morgan Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 225 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden Greer -

054 - Open WT Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 201 Reedann's Special Delivery Gracie Kay DeRonde Renae VanZomeren -
2 190 Shezacat Caroline Christenson Samantha Bannister -

055 - $150 ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 214 Henry The Second Sarah Rowland Ever Glades Farm -
2 105 Hide-A-Way's Sparkling Champagne Robert Rongish Jackie Rongish -

056 - UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 232 Scarlet Sky Sydney Robbins Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
2 170 Executive Search Susanna Kritzler Stefanie Kritzler -

057 - ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 176 Black Knight's Heir Kali Lachner Deborah & Kali Lachner -
2 188 A New York Affair Amber Neaman Louise Winter -

058 - Hackney Pleasure Pony Under Saddle AHHS Medallion (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 201 Reedann's Special Delivery Gracie Kay DeRonde Renae VanZomeren -

059 - Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 215 In A Nutshell Lillian Johnson Vanessa & Dwayne Johnson -
2 129 New York City Kitty Lilly Raker Hippocrates LLC -

060 - Roadster Horse Under Saddle (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 153 Learjet Madison Pope Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope -

061 - $150 Harness Pony Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 115 Radiant Doll Sue Courtney Sue Courtney -
2 103 Sharp Shooter Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong Fred Gilbert -

062 - Morgan Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 224 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden Greer -
2 118 GRM Top Stuff Michael Graham Mary Holloway -
3 106 Serene Main Dance Tim Weems Tim Weems -

063 - ASB Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 136 Courageous Reflection Payton Wheatley Jonnie Surland -
2 217 Grand Gesture Taylor Phillips Taylor & Julie Phillips -
3 122 Longvue's For Love And Profit Sidney Murray Sidney Murray -
4 210 Kidding Around Irina Anderson Laurie Levins -
5 187 Just Something Special Abbie Smith Abbie Smith -
6 157 MBA's Blue Stone Madison Pope Triple Dream Farm LLC -
7 175 Ro & Me's First Crush Cassie Downey Cassie & Jeanine Downey -

064 - ASB Country Western Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 142 Oscar Nominee Tara Reckhemmer Leah Teutsch -
2 109 Another Way Lesley Stucker Lesley Stucker -

065 - NCHS Three Year Old Sweepstakes (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 113 Lightning Bolt Amanda Simpson Amanda Simpson -
2 213 Ever Glades' Giacomo Samone Wilson Ever Glades Farm -
3 161 Little Miss Pixie Stix Jana Gonzales Dennis Harper -

066 - $150 Hackney Pony Stake ( -- no entries -- )

067 - ASB Five Gaited Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 117 I Second The Motion Laura Logan Laura Logan -

068 - WT Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 216 Uhlen's Magic Marker Gracie Weissman Gracie Weissman -
2 198 Beau & Heirrow Gracie Kay DeRonde Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
3 135 Three Card Monte Julia Louw Patrick/Suzanne Jensen -
4 137 CH Assets And Attitude Ariston Velman Carousel Farms LLC -

069 - $150 Open Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 111 Jurgen II Fan Hernswoude Wendy Finch-Levis Wendy Finch-Levis -

069.1 - $150 ASB Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 136 Courageous Reflection Payton Wheatley Jonnie Surland -
2 217 Grand Gesture Taylor Phillips Taylor & Julie Phillips -
3 160 Soquili's Ticket To Ride LLC David Stelljes Garry Stelljes -
4 122 Longvue's For Love And Profit Sidney Murray Sidney Murray -
5 210 Kidding Around Irina Anderson Laurie Levins -
6 187 Just Something Special Abbie Smith Abbie Smith -

070 - $150 ASB Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 197 CH-EQ Absolutely Got It Avis VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
2 173 Uptown Chatter Jade Woods Jade Woods -
3 126 CH Kalarama's Mesmerized Sarah Nix Lynn Brown -
4 110 Judge Jamie Kristen Stucker Lesley Stucker -

071 - $150 Morgan Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 118 GRM Top Stuff Michael Graham Mary Holloway -
2 224 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden Greer -
3 106 Serene Main Dance Tim Weems Tim Weems -

071.1 - $150 ASB Three-Gaited Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 172 CH Shady Creek's Genius Susanna Kritzler Stefanie & Susanna Kritzler -
3 131 Warp Speed Ahead Caroline Pearson Joel & Amy Pearson -
3 169 Callaway's Gentleman's Agreement Linda Cozad Linda Cozad -

072 - Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation Championship Section 1 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 139 Rudolph Giuliani Haley Hildreth Lori/Haley Hildreth -
2 190 Shezacat Samantha Bannister Samantha Bannister -
3 133 Brightest Light Pilar Fisher Tim & Suzanne Fisher -
4 129 New York City Kitty Lilly Raker Hippocrates LLC -

073 - $150 ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 124 Ciroc McKenna Stoltz McKenna Stoltz -
2 164 Cowboy Crush Joetta Smith Joetta Smith -
3 114 My Sundance Kid Dennis Russell Dennis & Gail Russell -

073.1 - $150 ASB Five-Gaited Country Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 206 Cloverleaf Lady Lady Emily Gibson Bob Jensen Stables -
2 140 Roselane's Morning Song Gillian Stanley Partlow & Louw -

074 - $150 Morgan Pleasure Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )

075 - $200 ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 107 CH Callaway's Here's To Hope Sally Graf Sally Graf -

076 - $150 ASB English Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 174 Rocky Bay Deb Yount Woods Julie &/or Walter Witthoff -
2 193 Taking A Chance Stephanie Stoley Debbie Uttecht -
3 168 Penrod Jashper Madison Pope Linda Cozad -
4 128 Answer To A Prayer Loree Miles Loree Miles -
5 123 My Bobcat Katy Lark Young Katy Lark Young -
6 112 Dreamacre's Lovin' Spoonful Sara Eaton Sara Eaton -
7 189 Attache's Pumpkin Pie Amber Neaman Amber Neaman -
8 163 He's a Jim Dandy Anne Soltys Anne Soltys -

077 - Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation Championship Section 2 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 215 In A Nutshell Lillian Johnson Vanessa & Dwayne Johnson -
2 232 Scarlet Sky Sydney Robbins Mark & Renae VanZomeren -
3 132 It's All About The Game Morgan Peer Joanne Mayer/Susan Peer -
4 134 I'm Absolutely On Phire Emma Schmidt Tracey & Lauren Beck -

078 - $150 Open English Pleasure Saddle Seat Stake (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 119 Pretty Penny Arcade Becky Yockey Becky Yockey -
2 210 Kidding Around Tara Reckhemmer Laurie Levins -
3 191 Whispers 'N Rumours Crystian Neaman Crystian Neaman -
4 192 Walterway's Watch Me Stephanie Stoley Stephanie Stoley -
5 138 Winsdown Point Breeze Lydia Graves Carol Graves -
6 186 Call Me At Daybreak Sage Durand Stephens College -
7 170 Executive Search Jeanine Downey Stefanie Kritzler -
8 212 Independence Bay Ruth-Ann King Sarah Boyd -
  230 Vanilla McBride Audrey Hollinrake Stefanie Kritzler -

079 - $300 ASB Park Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 228 It's All About George Alice Rowland Ever Glades Farm -

080 - $150 Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 166 Louie XV Of Monaco Jana Gonzales Diane Wheeler -

081 - $150 Hackney Roadster Pony Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 222 Heartland Land Rover Sue Courtney Sue Courtney -
2 143 My Kryptonite Luanne Wendland Luanne Wendland -
3 102 The French Connection Derek Gilbert Fred Gilbert -

082 - $150 ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 142 Oscar Nominee Tara Reckhemmer Leah Teutsch -
2 109 Another Way Lesley Stucker Lesley Stucker -

083 - $300 ASB Fine Harness Jakcpot Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 108 Ethereal Love Susan Aschenbrenner Susan Aschenbrenner -

084 - $150 Morgan English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 225 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden Greer -

085 - $300 ASB Three Gaited Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 130 Put Me In Coach Rayann Schaefer Deborah Silverstein -
2 121 I'm A Fashionesta Christine Smith Mary Smith -
3 177 Silver Exchange Rob Kritzler Leann Delange &/or Michael Krick -

086 - $150 Hackney Pleasure Pony Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 101 Lovie Smith Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong Fred Gilbert -

087 - $150 ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 127 Turbo Charged Morgan Peer Dan Elliott -
2 158 For No Apparent Reason Madison Pope Triple Dream Farm LLC -
3 125 Total Diva Mary Zion Mary Zion -
4 188 A New York Affair Mady Anglim Louise Winter -
5 176 Black Knight's Heir Kali Lachner Deborah & Kali Lachner -

088 - $150 Roadster Horse to Bike Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 153 Learjet Madison Pope Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope -

089 - $400 ASB Five Gaited Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 220 Cullen's Fortune Sydney Kava Sydney Kava -
2 117 I Second The Motion Michael Graham Laura Logan -
3 167 Thunderstone Lisa Hillmer Linda Cozad -
4 120 Designed By Gold Christine Smith Mary Smith -

201 - Dog Costume Class ( -- no entries -- )

202 - Academy Leadline 8 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

203 - Academy Driving ( -- no entries -- )

204 - Academy Equitation WTC 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 178 Vandee Jennifer Foster Green Wood Stables -

205 - Academy Showmanship WTC 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 178 Vandee Jennifer Foster Green Wood Stables -

206.a - Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 207 Coal Jane Koerner Louw Stables -
2 180 Vandee 3 Brenna Smith Green Wood Stables -
3 233 Vandee 5 Ella Gocken Green Wood Stables -
4 147 Invictus 2 Campbell King Linden Hill Stables -

206.b - Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 179 Vandee 2 Emily White Green Wood Stables -
2 208 Nik 2 Brynlea DeGroote Louw Stables -
3 234 Vandee 6 Emma Coddington Green Wood Stables -
4 181 Vandee 4 Aadie Johnston Green Wood Stables -

207.a - Academy Showmanship WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 207 Coal Jane Koerner Louw Stables -
1 233 Vandee 5 Ella Gocken Green Wood Stables -
2 147 Invictus 2 Campbell King Linden Hill Stables -
3 180 Vandee 3 Brenna Smith Green Wood Stables -

207.b - Academy Showmanship WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 179 Vandee 2 Emily White Green Wood Stables -
2 208 Nik 2 Brynlea DeGroote Louw Stables -
3 234 Vandee 6 Emma Coddington Green Wood Stables -
4 181 Vandee 4 Aadie Johnston Green Wood Stables -

208 - Academy Equitation WT 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 149 Thomas Sue McMahon Linden Hill Stables -

209 - Academy Showmanship WT 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 149 Thomas Sue McMahon Linden Hill Stables -

210 - Academy Equitation WT 11-17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 148 Indy Katie Boyd Linden Hill Stables -
2 182 Magic Nicole Johnston Green Wood Stables -

211 - Academy Showmanship WT 11-17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 148 Indy Katie Boyd Linden Hill Stables -
2 182 Magic Nicole Johnston Green Wood Stables -

212.a - Academy Equitation WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 150 Milo Nora McMahon Linden Hill Stables -
2 144 Monte Cate Jensen Louw Stables -
3 203 CH May Issue Abigail VanKooten Timber Hills Farm -
4 218 Otis 2 Darien Walker Amanda Simpson -

212.b - Academy Equitation WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 204 May Issue 2 Caitlyn Cronin Timber Hills Farm -
2 209 Frenchie Cordy Piepmeier Louw Stables -
3 219 Otis Ella Currier Amanda Simpson -
4 183 Donald Talia Addison Green Wood Stables -

213.a - Academy Showmanship WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 144 Monte Cate Jensen Louw Stables -
2 203 CH May Issue Abigail VanKooten Timber Hills Farm -
3 150 Milo Nora McMahon Linden Hill Stables -
4 218 Otis 2 Darien Walker Amanda Simpson -

213.b - Academy Showmanship WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 204 May Issue 2 Caitlyn Cronin Timber Hills Farm -
2 219 Otis Ella Currier Amanda Simpson -
3 209 Frenchie Cordy Piepmeier Louw Stables -
4 183 Donald Talia Addison Green Wood Stables -

214 - Academy Leadline WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 205 May Issue 3 Chloey Cronin Timber Hills Farm -
2 151 Bea Lilly Boyd Linden Hill Stables -
3 185 Magic 2 Alicia Kritzler Green Wood Stables -

215 - Academy Equitation WTC Junior Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 207 Coal Jane Koerner Louw Stables -
2 233 Vandee 5 Ella Gocken Green Wood Stables -
3 208 Nik 2 Brynlea DeGroote Louw Stables -
4 234 Vandee 6 Emma Coddington Green Wood Stables -
5 181 Vandee 4 Aadie Johnston Green Wood Stables -

216 - Academy Equitation WTC Senior Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 179 Vandee 2 Emily White Green Wood Stables -
2 180 Vandee 3 Brenna Smith Green Wood Stables -
3 178 Vandee Jennifer Foster Green Wood Stables -

217 - Academy Equitation WT 9 & Over Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 203 CH May Issue Abigail VanKooten Timber Hills Farm -
2 144 Monte Cate Jensen Louw Stables -
3 182 Magic Nicole Johnston Green Wood Stables -

218 - Academy Sr. Equitation WT 8 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Otis Ella Currier Amanda Simpson -
2 204 May Issue 2 Caitlyn Cronin Timber Hills Farm -
3 209 Frenchie Cordy Piepmeier Louw Stables -