GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Nebraska Charity Horse Show - 2017
Lincoln, NE - Kelly McFaul
000 - Morgan In-Hand Any Age Any Sex (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Smarty Jones
Madison Pope
Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope
-
2
226
Sandros Dodger
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
001 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Taking A Chance
Stephanie Stoley
Debbie Uttecht
-
2
194
The Victory Pass
Dawn Taylor
Dawn Taylor
-
002 - ASB Three Gaited Junior/Limit ( -- no entries -- )
003 - ASB English Country Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
174
Rocky Bay
Deb Yount Woods
Julie &/or Walter Witthoff
-
2
128
Answer To A Prayer
Loree Miles
Loree Miles
-
3
123
My Bobcat
Katy Young
Katy Young
-
4
112
Dreamacre's Lovin' Spoonful
Sara Eaton
Sara Eaton
-
5
231
Pilot Heir
Jane Hicklin
Jane Hicklin
-
004 - Hackney Pleasure Pony Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Lovie Smith
Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
005 - ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Limit (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Frenzied
Mark VanZomeren
Renae VanZomeren
-
006 - Open English Pleasure Saddle Seat (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
Pretty Penny Arcade
Becky Yockey
Becky Yockey
-
2
175
Ro & Me's First Crush
Rob Kritzler
Cassie & Jeanine Downey
-
3
200
Sunset's Flying Kiss
Avis VanZomeren
Robert Vermeer & Renee VanZomeren
-
4
111
Jurgen II Fan Hernswoude
Wendy Finch-Levis
Wendy Finch-Levis
-
5
210
Kidding Around
Tara Reckhemmer
Laurie Levins
-
6
186
Call Me At Daybreak
Sage Durand
Stephens College
-
7
196
Chicago White Sox
Kristen Stucker
Mary O'Keefe
-
8
212
Independence Bay
Morgan Porter
Sarah Boyd
-
007 - Saddle & Bridle's Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
My Sundance Kid
Dennis Russell
Dennis & Gail Russell
-
2
124
Ciroc
McKenna Stoltz
McKenna Stoltz
-
3
164
Cowboy Crush
Joetta Smith
Joetta Smith
-
008 - ASB Fine Harness Junior/Limit ( -- no entries -- )
009 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
Lorenzo Dawson
Belle Bradford
Kris Skaug
-
2
118
GRM Top Stuff
Michael Graham
Mary Holloway
-
010 - ASB Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Absolutely Apparent
Mark VanZomeren
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
2
107
CH Callaway's Here's To Hope
Sally Graf
Sally Graf
-
011 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Henry The Second
Madison Pope
Ever Glades Farm
-
2
105
Hide-A-Way's Sparkling Champagne
Robert Rongish
Jackie Rongish
-
012 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
109
Another Way
Lesley Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
2
106
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
3
224
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
4
142
Oscar Nominee
Tara Reckhemmer
Leah Teutsch
-
012.1 - ASB Park Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Little Miss Pixie Stix
Jana Gonzales
Dennis Harper
-
013 - Harness Pony Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Radiant Doll
Sue Courtney
Sue Courtney
-
2
195
Regal's Pride LF
Tricia Adams
Tricia Adams
-
3
103
Sharp Shooter
Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
013.1 - ASB Five-Gaited Country Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Roselane's Morning Song
Gillian Stanley
Partlow & Louw
-
2
206
Cloverleaf Lady Lady
Emily Gibson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
014 - Saddle & Bridle's Shatner Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
015 - ASB Fine Harness Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
108
Ethereal Love
Susan Aschenbrenner
Susan Aschenbrenner
-
015.1 - Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
TW's Grand Perfection
Belle Bradford
Tim Weems
-
016 - Saddle & Bridle's Pleasure Equitation Medallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Rudolph Giuliani
Haley Hildreth
Lori/Haley Hildreth
-
2
190
Shezacat
Samantha Bannister
Samantha Bannister
-
3
134
I'm Absolutely On Phire
Emma Schmidt
Tracey & Lauren Beck
-
4
171
Van Roy
Sarah Wallace
Stefanie Kritzler
-
017 - ASB Show Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
Uptown Chatter
Jade Woods
Jade Woods
-
2
197
CH-EQ Absolutely Got It
Avis VanZomeren
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
3
110
Judge Jamie
Kristen Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
4
192
Walterway's Watch Me
Stephanie Stoley
Stephanie Stoley
-
5
229
CH Stonecroft All That Jazz
Hannah Wiseman
Linda Puyear
-
018 - Hackney Pleasure Pony AHHS Medallion ( -- no entries -- )
019 - ASB Park Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
It's All About George
Madison Pope
Ever Glades Farm
-
2
198
Beau & Heirrow
Sydney Joy Robbins
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
020 - Open WT Pleasure 12 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Three Card Monte
Julia Louw
Patrick/Suzanne Jensen
-
2
201
Reedann's Special Delivery
Gracie Kay DeRonde
Renae VanZomeren
-
3
190
Shezacat
Caroline Christenson
Samantha Bannister
-
4
137
CH Assets And Attitude
Ariston Velman
Carousel Farms LLC
-
020.1 - Morgan Road Hack (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
021 - The Good Hands Class (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
It's All About The Game
Morgan Peer
Joanne Mayer/Susan Peer
-
2
232
Scarlet Sky
Sydney Joy Robbins
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
3
133
Brightest Light
Pilar Fisher
Tim & Suzanne Fisher
-
022 - ASB Five Gaited Junior/Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
Thunderstone
Lisa Hillmer
Linda Cozad
-
2
221
Phine Charm
Greg Haston
Greg Haston
-
023 - Hackney Pony Open ( -- no entries -- )
024 - ASB Park Open ( -- no entries -- )
024.1 - Morgan Western Pleasure Gentlemen (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
025 - Roadster Pony AHHS Medallion (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Chunky Monkey
Darien Walker
Triple Dream Farm LLC
-
026 - ASB Three Gaited Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Put Me In Coach
Rayann Schaefer
Deborah Silverstein
-
2
177
Silver Exchange
Rob Kritzler
Leann Delange &/or Michael Krick
-
3
121
I'm A Fashionesta
Christine Smith
Mary Smith
-
027 - ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
For No Apparent Reason
Madison Pope
Triple Dream Farm LLC
-
2
127
Turbo Charged
Morgan Peer
Dan Elliott
-
3
125
Total Diva
Mary Zion
Mary Zion
-
4
188
A New York Affair
Mady Anglim
Louise Winter
-
028 - Roadster Horse to Bike (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Learjet
Madison Pope
Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope
-
029 - ASB Three Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
CH Shady Creek's Genius
Susanna Kritzler
Stefanie & Susanna Kritzler
-
2
131
Warp Speed Ahead
Caroline Pearson
Joel & Amy Pearson
-
3
169
Callaway's Gentleman's Agreement
Linda Cozad
Linda Cozad
-
030 - Hackney Roadster Pony Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Heartland Land Rover
Sue Courtney
Sue Courtney
-
2
102
The French Connection
Derek Gilbert
Fred Gilbert
-
3
152
Heartland Midnight Magic
Madison Pope
Darrel Kolkman
-
031 - ASB English Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
Penrod Jashper
Madison Pope
Linda Cozad
-
2
189
Attache's Pumpkin Pie
Amber Neaman
Amber Neaman
-
3
230
Vanilla McBride
Sarah Wallace
Stefanie Kritzler
-
4
170
Executive Search
Cassie Downey
Stefanie Kritzler
-
032 - ASB Five Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Cullen's Fortune
Sydney Kava
Sydney Kava
-
2
120
Designed By Gold
Christine Smith
Mary Smith
-
033 - WT UPHA Challenge Cup 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Uhlen's Magic Marker
Gracie Weissman
Gracie Weissman
-
2
137
CH Assets And Attitude
Ariston Velman
Carousel Farms LLC
-
3
135
Three Card Monte
Julia Louw
Patrick/Suzanne Jensen
-
4
198
Beau & Heirrow
Gracie Kay DeRonde
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
034 - Morgan English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
2
154
Smarty Jones
Madison Pope
Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope
-
035 - Open English Pleasure Junior/Limit Horse (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Frenzied
Mark VanZomeren
Renae VanZomeren
-
2
191
Whispers 'N Rumours
Crystian Neaman
Crystian Neaman
-
3
192
Walterway's Watch Me
Stephanie Stoley
Stephanie Stoley
-
4
196
Chicago White Sox
Kristen Stucker
Mary O'Keefe
-
5
186
Call Me At Daybreak
Sage Durand
Stephens College
-
6
170
Executive Search
Jeanine Downey
Stefanie Kritzler
-
7
230
Vanilla McBride
Audrey Hollinrake
Stefanie Kritzler
-
8
212
Independence Bay
Ruth-Ann King
Sarah Boyd
-
036 - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
166
Louie XV Of Monaco
Jana Gonzales
Diane Wheeler
-
037 - ASB Show Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
126
CH Kalarama's Mesmerized
Sarah Nix
Lynn Brown
-
2
175
Ro & Me's First Crush
Cassie Downey
Cassie & Jeanine Downey
-
3
138
Winsdown Point Breeze
Lydia Graves
Carol Graves
-
4
229
CH Stonecroft All That Jazz
Linda Puyear
Linda Puyear
-
5
187
Just Something Special
Abbie Smith
Abbie Smith
-
038 - Roadster Pony Under Saddle AHHS Medallion ( -- no entries -- )
039 - $150 Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
Lorenzo Dawson
Belle Bradford
Kris Skaug
-
2
118
GRM Top Stuff
Michael Graham
Mary Holloway
-
040 - ASB Show Pleasure Limit/Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Sunset's Flying Kiss
Avis VanZomeren
Robert Vermeer & Renee VanZomeren
-
2
160
Soquili's Ticket To Ride LLC
David Stelljes
Garry Stelljes
-
3
110
Judge Jamie
Kristen Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
041 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Van Roy
Sarah Wallace
Stefanie Kritzler
-
042 - Open Model Class (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
Uptown Chatter
Jade Woods
Jade Woods
-
2
177
Silver Exchange
Rob Kritzler
Leann Delange &/or Michael Krick
-
3
192
Walterway's Watch Me
Stephanie Stoley
Stephanie Stoley
-
043 - $150 ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
The Victory Pass
Dawn Taylor
Dawn Taylor
-
044 - UPHA Pleasure Challenge Cup (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
It's All About The Game
Morgan Peer
Joanne Mayer/Susan Peer
-
2
133
Brightest Light
Pilar Fisher
Tim & Suzanne Fisher
-
3
134
I'm Absolutely On Phire
Emma Schmidt
Tracey & Lauren Beck
-
045 - ASB English Country Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Taking A Chance
Stephanie Stoley
Debbie Uttecht
-
2
163
He's a Jim Dandy
Anne Soltys
Anne Soltys
-
3
189
Attache's Pumpkin Pie
Amber Neaman
Amber Neaman
-
4
170
Executive Search
Cassie Downey
Stefanie Kritzler
-
5
230
Vanilla McBride
Audrey Hollinrake
Stefanie Kritzler
-
6
231
Pilot Heir
Jane Hicklin
Jane Hicklin
-
046 - Morgan English Pleasure Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
047 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Jurgen II Fan Hernswoude
Wendy Finch-Levis
Wendy Finch-Levis
-
048 - UPHA Adult Challenge Cup (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Absolutely Apparent
Nadine VanZomeren
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
049 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
My Sundance Kid
Dennis Russell
Dennis & Gail Russell
-
2
164
Cowboy Crush
Joetta Smith
Joetta Smith
-
3
124
Ciroc
McKenna Stoltz
McKenna Stoltz
-
050 - MHSA Junior Medallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Rudolph Giuliani
Haley Hildreth
Lori/Haley Hildreth
-
2
190
Shezacat
Samantha Bannister
Samantha Bannister
-
3
134
I'm Absolutely On Phire
Emma Schmidt
Tracey & Lauren Beck
-
051 - $150 Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
2
142
Oscar Nominee
Tara Reckhemmer
Leah Teutsch
-
3
109
Another Way
Lesley Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
052 - ASB Two Year Old Under Saddle WT Only (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Nirvcracker
Jana Gonzales
Triple Dream Farm LLC
-
2
165
Princess Anna
Ashley Anselmo
Joetta Smith
-
3
155
Johnny Dare
Madison Pope
Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope
-
052.1 - Roadster Pony Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Chunky Monkey
Darien Walker
Triple Dream Farm LLC
-
2
143
My Kryptonite
Luanne Wendland
Luanne Wendland
-
053 - Morgan Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
054 - Open WT Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Reedann's Special Delivery
Gracie Kay DeRonde
Renae VanZomeren
-
2
190
Shezacat
Caroline Christenson
Samantha Bannister
-
055 - $150 ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Henry The Second
Sarah Rowland
Ever Glades Farm
-
2
105
Hide-A-Way's Sparkling Champagne
Robert Rongish
Jackie Rongish
-
056 - UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Scarlet Sky
Sydney Joy Robbins
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
2
170
Executive Search
Susanna Kritzler
Stefanie Kritzler
-
057 - ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Black Knight's Heir
Kali Lachner
Deborah & Kali Lachner
-
2
188
A New York Affair
Amber Neaman
Louise Winter
-
058 - Hackney Pleasure Pony Under Saddle AHHS Medallion (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Reedann's Special Delivery
Gracie Kay DeRonde
Renae VanZomeren
-
059 - Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
In A Nutshell
Lillian Johnson
Vanessa or Dwayne Johnson
-
2
129
New York City Kitty
Lilly Raker
Hippocrates LLC
-
060 - Roadster Horse Under Saddle (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Learjet
Madison Pope
Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope
-
061 - $150 Harness Pony Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Radiant Doll
Sue Courtney
Sue Courtney
-
2
103
Sharp Shooter
Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
062 - Morgan Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
2
118
GRM Top Stuff
Michael Graham
Mary Holloway
-
3
106
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
063 - ASB Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Courageous Reflection
Payton Wheatley
Jonnie Surland
-
2
217
Grand Gesture
Taylor Phillips
Taylor & Julie Phillips
-
3
122
Longvue's For Love And Profit
Sidney Murray
Sidney Murray
-
4
210
Kidding Around
Irina Anderson
Laurie Levins
-
5
187
Just Something Special
Abbie Smith
Abbie Smith
-
6
157
MBA's Blue Stone
Madison Pope
Triple Dream Farm LLC
-
7
175
Ro & Me's First Crush
Cassie Downey
Cassie & Jeanine Downey
-
064 - ASB Country Western Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Oscar Nominee
Tara Reckhemmer
Leah Teutsch
-
2
109
Another Way
Lesley Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
065 - NCHS Three Year Old Sweepstakes (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Lightning Bolt
Amanda Simpson
Amanda Simpson
-
2
213
Ever Glades' Giacomo
Samone Wilson
Ever Glades Farm
-
3
161
Little Miss Pixie Stix
Jana Gonzales
Dennis Harper
-
066 - $150 Hackney Pony Stake ( -- no entries -- )
067 - ASB Five Gaited Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
I Second The Motion
Laura Logan
Laura Logan
-
068 - WT Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Uhlen's Magic Marker
Gracie Weissman
Gracie Weissman
-
2
198
Beau & Heirrow
Gracie Kay DeRonde
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
3
135
Three Card Monte
Julia Louw
Patrick/Suzanne Jensen
-
4
137
CH Assets And Attitude
Ariston Velman
Carousel Farms LLC
-
069 - $150 Open Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Jurgen II Fan Hernswoude
Wendy Finch-Levis
Wendy Finch-Levis
-
069.1 - $150 ASB Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
Courageous Reflection
Payton Wheatley
Jonnie Surland
-
2
217
Grand Gesture
Taylor Phillips
Taylor & Julie Phillips
-
3
160
Soquili's Ticket To Ride LLC
David Stelljes
Garry Stelljes
-
4
122
Longvue's For Love And Profit
Sidney Murray
Sidney Murray
-
5
210
Kidding Around
Irina Anderson
Laurie Levins
-
6
187
Just Something Special
Abbie Smith
Abbie Smith
-
070 - $150 ASB Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
CH-EQ Absolutely Got It
Avis VanZomeren
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
2
173
Uptown Chatter
Jade Woods
Jade Woods
-
3
126
CH Kalarama's Mesmerized
Sarah Nix
Lynn Brown
-
4
110
Judge Jamie
Kristen Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
071 - $150 Morgan Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
118
GRM Top Stuff
Michael Graham
Mary Holloway
-
2
224
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
3
106
Serene Main Dance
Tim Weems
Tim Weems
-
071.1 - $150 ASB Three-Gaited Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
CH Shady Creek's Genius
Susanna Kritzler
Stefanie & Susanna Kritzler
-
3
131
Warp Speed Ahead
Caroline Pearson
Joel & Amy Pearson
-
3
169
Callaway's Gentleman's Agreement
Linda Cozad
Linda Cozad
-
072 - Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation Championship Section 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Rudolph Giuliani
Haley Hildreth
Lori/Haley Hildreth
-
2
190
Shezacat
Samantha Bannister
Samantha Bannister
-
3
133
Brightest Light
Pilar Fisher
Tim & Suzanne Fisher
-
4
129
New York City Kitty
Lilly Raker
Hippocrates LLC
-
073 - $150 ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
Ciroc
McKenna Stoltz
McKenna Stoltz
-
2
164
Cowboy Crush
Joetta Smith
Joetta Smith
-
3
114
My Sundance Kid
Dennis Russell
Dennis & Gail Russell
-
073.1 - $150 ASB Five-Gaited Country Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Cloverleaf Lady Lady
Emily Gibson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
2
140
Roselane's Morning Song
Gillian Stanley
Partlow & Louw
-
074 - $150 Morgan Pleasure Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )
075 - $200 ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
107
CH Callaway's Here's To Hope
Sally Graf
Sally Graf
-
076 - $150 ASB English Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
174
Rocky Bay
Deb Yount Woods
Julie &/or Walter Witthoff
-
2
193
Taking A Chance
Stephanie Stoley
Debbie Uttecht
-
3
168
Penrod Jashper
Madison Pope
Linda Cozad
-
4
128
Answer To A Prayer
Loree Miles
Loree Miles
-
5
123
My Bobcat
Katy Young
Katy Young
-
6
112
Dreamacre's Lovin' Spoonful
Sara Eaton
Sara Eaton
-
7
189
Attache's Pumpkin Pie
Amber Neaman
Amber Neaman
-
8
163
He's a Jim Dandy
Anne Soltys
Anne Soltys
-
077 - Saddle Seat Pleasure Equitation Championship Section 2 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
In A Nutshell
Lillian Johnson
Vanessa or Dwayne Johnson
-
2
232
Scarlet Sky
Sydney Joy Robbins
Mark & Renae VanZomeren
-
3
132
It's All About The Game
Morgan Peer
Joanne Mayer/Susan Peer
-
4
134
I'm Absolutely On Phire
Emma Schmidt
Tracey & Lauren Beck
-
078 - $150 Open English Pleasure Saddle Seat Stake (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
Pretty Penny Arcade
Becky Yockey
Becky Yockey
-
2
210
Kidding Around
Tara Reckhemmer
Laurie Levins
-
3
191
Whispers 'N Rumours
Crystian Neaman
Crystian Neaman
-
4
192
Walterway's Watch Me
Stephanie Stoley
Stephanie Stoley
-
5
138
Winsdown Point Breeze
Lydia Graves
Carol Graves
-
6
186
Call Me At Daybreak
Sage Durand
Stephens College
-
7
170
Executive Search
Jeanine Downey
Stefanie Kritzler
-
8
212
Independence Bay
Ruth-Ann King
Sarah Boyd
-
230
Vanilla McBride
Audrey Hollinrake
Stefanie Kritzler
-
079 - $300 ASB Park Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
It's All About George
Alice Rowland
Ever Glades Farm
-
080 - $150 Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
166
Louie XV Of Monaco
Jana Gonzales
Diane Wheeler
-
081 - $150 Hackney Roadster Pony Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Heartland Land Rover
Sue Courtney
Sue Courtney
-
2
143
My Kryptonite
Luanne Wendland
Luanne Wendland
-
3
102
The French Connection
Derek Gilbert
Fred Gilbert
-
082 - $150 ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Oscar Nominee
Tara Reckhemmer
Leah Teutsch
-
2
109
Another Way
Lesley Stucker
Lesley Stucker
-
083 - $300 ASB Fine Harness Jakcpot Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
108
Ethereal Love
Susan Aschenbrenner
Susan Aschenbrenner
-
084 - $150 Morgan English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
085 - $300 ASB Three Gaited Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Put Me In Coach
Rayann Schaefer
Deborah Silverstein
-
2
121
I'm A Fashionesta
Christine Smith
Mary Smith
-
3
177
Silver Exchange
Rob Kritzler
Leann Delange &/or Michael Krick
-
086 - $150 Hackney Pleasure Pony Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Lovie Smith
Wendy Gilbert-Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
087 - $150 ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
Turbo Charged
Morgan Peer
Dan Elliott
-
2
158
For No Apparent Reason
Madison Pope
Triple Dream Farm LLC
-
3
125
Total Diva
Mary Zion
Mary Zion
-
4
188
A New York Affair
Mady Anglim
Louise Winter
-
5
176
Black Knight's Heir
Kali Lachner
Deborah & Kali Lachner
-
088 - $150 Roadster Horse to Bike Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Learjet
Madison Pope
Lisa Hillmer/Madison Pope
-
089 - $400 ASB Five Gaited Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Cullen's Fortune
Sydney Kava
Sydney Kava
-
2
117
I Second The Motion
Michael Graham
Laura Logan
-
3
167
Thunderstone
Lisa Hillmer
Linda Cozad
-
4
120
Designed By Gold
Christine Smith
Mary Smith
-
201 - Dog Costume Class ( -- no entries -- )
202 - Academy Leadline 8 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
203 - Academy Driving ( -- no entries -- )
204 - Academy Equitation WTC 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Vandee
Jennifer Foster
Green Wood Stables
-
205 - Academy Showmanship WTC 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Vandee
Jennifer Foster
Green Wood Stables
-
206.a - Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Coal
Jane Koerner
Louw Stables
-
2
180
Vandee 3
Brenna Smith
Green Wood Stables
-
3
233
Vandee 5
Ella Gocken
Green Wood Stables
-
4
147
Invictus 2
Campbell King
Linden Hill Stables
-
206.b - Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
Vandee 2
Emily White
Green Wood Stables
-
2
208
Nik 2
Brynlea DeGroote
Louw Stables
-
3
234
Vandee 6
Emma Coddington
Green Wood Stables
-
4
181
Vandee 4
Aadie Johnston
Green Wood Stables
-
207.a - Academy Showmanship WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Coal
Jane Koerner
Louw Stables
-
1
233
Vandee 5
Ella Gocken
Green Wood Stables
-
2
147
Invictus 2
Campbell King
Linden Hill Stables
-
3
180
Vandee 3
Brenna Smith
Green Wood Stables
-
207.b - Academy Showmanship WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
Vandee 2
Emily White
Green Wood Stables
-
2
208
Nik 2
Brynlea DeGroote
Louw Stables
-
3
234
Vandee 6
Emma Coddington
Green Wood Stables
-
4
181
Vandee 4
Aadie Johnston
Green Wood Stables
-
208 - Academy Equitation WT 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Thomas
Sue McMahon
Linden Hill Stables
-
209 - Academy Showmanship WT 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Thomas
Sue McMahon
Linden Hill Stables
-
210 - Academy Equitation WT 11-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Indy
Katie Boyd
Linden Hill Stables
-
2
182
Magic
Nicole Johnston
Green Wood Stables
-
211 - Academy Showmanship WT 11-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Indy
Katie Boyd
Linden Hill Stables
-
2
182
Magic
Nicole Johnston
Green Wood Stables
-
212.a - Academy Equitation WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Milo
Nora McMahon
Linden Hill Stables
-
2
144
Monte
Cate Jensen
Louw Stables
-
3
203
CH May Issue
Abigail VanKooten
Timber Hills Farm
-
4
218
Otis 2
Darien Walker
Amanda Simpson
-
212.b - Academy Equitation WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
May Issue 2
Caitlyn Cronin
Timber Hills Farm
-
2
209
Frenchie
Cordy Piepmeier
Louw Stables
-
3
219
Otis
Ella Currier
Amanda Simpson
-
4
183
Donald
Talia Addison
Green Wood Stables
-
213.a - Academy Showmanship WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
144
Monte
Cate Jensen
Louw Stables
-
2
203
CH May Issue
Abigail VanKooten
Timber Hills Farm
-
3
150
Milo
Nora McMahon
Linden Hill Stables
-
4
218
Otis 2
Darien Walker
Amanda Simpson
-
213.b - Academy Showmanship WT 10 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
May Issue 2
Caitlyn Cronin
Timber Hills Farm
-
2
219
Otis
Ella Currier
Amanda Simpson
-
3
209
Frenchie
Cordy Piepmeier
Louw Stables
-
4
183
Donald
Talia Addison
Green Wood Stables
-
214 - Academy Leadline WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
May Issue 3
Chloey Cronin
Timber Hills Farm
-
2
151
Bea
Lilly Boyd
Linden Hill Stables
-
3
185
Magic 2
Alicia Kritzler
Green Wood Stables
-
215 - Academy Equitation WTC Junior Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Coal
Jane Koerner
Louw Stables
-
2
233
Vandee 5
Ella Gocken
Green Wood Stables
-
3
208
Nik 2
Brynlea DeGroote
Louw Stables
-
4
234
Vandee 6
Emma Coddington
Green Wood Stables
-
5
181
Vandee 4
Aadie Johnston
Green Wood Stables
-
216 - Academy Equitation WTC Senior Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
Vandee 2
Emily White
Green Wood Stables
-
2
180
Vandee 3
Brenna Smith
Green Wood Stables
-
3
178
Vandee
Jennifer Foster
Green Wood Stables
-
217 - Academy Equitation WT 9 & Over Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
CH May Issue
Abigail VanKooten
Timber Hills Farm
-
2
144
Monte
Cate Jensen
Louw Stables
-
3
182
Magic
Nicole Johnston
Green Wood Stables
-
218 - Academy Sr. Equitation WT 8 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Otis
Ella Currier
Amanda Simpson
-
2
204
May Issue 2
Caitlyn Cronin
Timber Hills Farm
-
3
209
Frenchie
Cordy Piepmeier
Louw Stables
-