GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Massachussets Morgan Horse Show - 2016
West Springfield, MA - Kelly McFaul
001 - Weanling In Hand ( -- no entries -- )
002 - 2 Year Old and Under Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
293
HK Standing Proud
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Larry Thurber
003 - Mares 3 and Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Dreamers Annette
Josh Merritt
Greg & Kathy Janes
-
Larry Thurber
2
369
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
Larry Thurber
3
127
Lady Antebellum
Barbara Archambault Crider
Barbara Archambault Crider
-
Larry Thurber
004 - Grand Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Dreamers Annette
Josh Merritt
Greg & Kathy Janes
-
Larry Thurber
2
369
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
Larry Thurber
005 - 2 Year Old and Under Colts (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
391
Streets Of Cheyenne
Richard Boule
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
Larry Thurber
2
317
Millennium Stivali
Gino Guaraldi
Andrea Van Seters
-
Larry Thurber
006 - Stallions 3 and Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Skymeadow Night To Rock CH
Michael Murphy
Sherry Pattillo
-
Larry Thurber
2
111
Primal Thunder
John Michael Velardi
Bruce & Jean Beckman
-
Larry Thurber
007 - Grand Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Skymeadow Night To Rock CH
Michael Murphy
Sherry Pattillo
-
Larry Thurber
2
111
Primal Thunder
John Michael Velardi
Bruce & Jean Beckman
-
Larry Thurber
008 - Gelding In Hand (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
291
RWF Noble Peace
Mike Carpenter
Robin Vergato
-
Phil Fountain
2
310
Willowick Wild Obsession
William Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Phil Fountain
3
128
Dantree White Noise
Barbara Archambault Crider
Barbara Archambault Crider
-
Phil Fountain
009 - Gelding In Hand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
291
RWF Noble Peace
Mike Carpenter
Robin Vergato
-
Phil Fountain
2
310
Willowick Wild Obsession
William Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Phil Fountain
010 - Western In Hand (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Phil Fountain
2
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
3
298
Rendevous After Midnight
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Phil Fountain
011 - Hunter In Hand (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Phil Fountain
2
259
CBMF Irreplaceable
Liz Murphy
Legacy Stable
-
Phil Fountain
3
173
RGM Valentino
Jennifer Ehrlich
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Phil Fountain
4
338
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Stephanie Long
-
Phil Fountain
012 - Sport Horse In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Phil Fountain
013 - Classic In Hand (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Melissa Bartholomew
Robin Long
-
Phil Fountain
2
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Alexandra Ferris
Jeff Morse
-
Phil Fountain
014 - Specialty In Hand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Melissa Bartholomew
Robin Long
-
Phil Fountain
2
243
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Phil Fountain
015 - Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Larry Thurber
2
248
Highover The Gambler
Liz Murphy
Olga & William Robinson
-
Larry Thurber
3
140
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
Larry Thurber
4
360
Sarde's Beyond Definition
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Larry Thurber
5
236
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Larry Thurber
6
414
Honor Hill Wind Song
Erika Christie
Ray Ramsey Family
-
Larry Thurber
7
151
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Larry Thurber
8
441
Something's Got To Give
Cassidy O'Brien
Cassidy O'Brien
-
Larry Thurber
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Jackie Ross
Jacqueline Ross
-
Larry Thurber
016 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Phil Fountain
2
337
Toys R Us
Jodi Turati
Jodi Turati
-
Phil Fountain
3
332
Stonecroft Confidential
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Phil Fountain
4
334
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Phil Fountain
5
281
Playmor's Call Me A Star CH
Cassandra Machado
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
6
132
Stradivarius
Anthony Fournier
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
7
184
Wild Abandon
Elizabeth Roloff
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
017 - English Pleasure Limit Rider any age (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
390
SYP Hifidelity
Nicholas Shample
Nicholas Shample
-
Larry Thurber
2
113
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Larry Thurber
3
225
CBMF Percussion
Jessica Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Larry Thurber
4
438
Reuben-Ide Beacon Hill
Claire L. Campbell
Christopher & Claire Campbell
-
Larry Thurber
5
450
Home Run
Sheryl Berna
Ann Anderson
-
Larry Thurber
018 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
MCS Rock Star
Brooke Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Larry Thurber
2
277
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
Larry Thurber
019 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
433
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Larry Thurber
020 - Walk/Jog Western Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
Larry Thurber
2
407
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
021 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Saralin Rex Harrison
Erin Kelley
Erin Kelley
-
Phil Fountain
2
399
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jennifer Peek
William Mullady
-
Phil Fountain
3
165
Presario
Jennifer Ehrlich
Darlene Blair
-
Phil Fountain
4
445
B Sharp Major
Erin Scanlon
Anita Hoynoski
-
Phil Fountain
5
179
Lilymorgan TimeImmemorial
Carla Ferro
Percy McDaniel
-
Phil Fountain
6
437
DMH Dark Of Night
Jack Campbell
Jack Campbell
-
Phil Fountain
7
249
Eastmor Ultimate-Lee
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Phil Fountain
022 - Hunt Seat Equitation 13 and Under (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
RJMF The Great Bambino
Avery Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
409
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
3
245
SpringMill O What A Night
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
Phil Fountain
4
205
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Phil Fountain
5
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
6
192
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
Phil Fountain
7
131
Meadowair Kiss Me Kate
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
8
305
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
Phil Fountain
341
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Phil Fountain
348
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Phil Fountain
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
120
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Phil Fountain
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
023 - Pleasure Driving Limit Driver (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
448
Juris Perfect Alibi
Susan Huettner
Juris Morgans LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
139
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
Phil Fountain
024 - Western Seat Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Larry Thurber
2
400
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Larry Thurber
025.1 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
Bogalusa
Maddison Buol
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
2
215
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Nancy Mitchell
-
Phil Fountain
3
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
4
115
Beta B' Provocative
Abby Harris
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
5
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Karissa West
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
025.2 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Garland French Authority
Emma Chevalier
Richard & Donna Evans
-
Phil Fountain
2
118
Claim To Fame
Gianna Longobardi
Christine & Gianna Longobardi
-
Phil Fountain
3
217
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
4
168
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Phil Fountain
5
446
Mystiks Highlight Image
Brooke Addison Dale
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Phil Fountain
026 - Adult Equitation (all seats) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
436
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
Larry Thurber
2
117
Three K's Titleman
Jamie Bish
Jamie Bish
-
Larry Thurber
3
287
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
Larry Thurber
4
459
Trust Me
Elizabeth Knapp
Scott & Catharine Root
-
Larry Thurber
5
126
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Larry Thurber
027 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
Partridge Hill Priority
Victoria Ricci
Elizabeth Webb
-
Phil Fountain
2
261
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Phil Fountain
3
442
Whispering March Wind
Erin Scanlon
Mary Scanlon
-
Phil Fountain
4
385
Salem Front And Center
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
Phil Fountain
5
339
Stonecroft Intrigue
Madison Relyea
Tina Rovers
-
Phil Fountain
6
428
CBMF Proper Stranger
Miller Young Fina
Ledgybrook
-
Phil Fountain
027.1 - English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
384
Mastroianni
Sarah Gove
Brenda Varney
-
Larry Thurber
2
458
HSV Noble Challenger
Patricia Pitman
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
Larry Thurber
3
228
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
Larry Thurber
4
156
Get Ready
Rebecca Rodlin
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Larry Thurber
5
393
Straight Up
Judy Candage
Judy Candage
-
Larry Thurber
6
372
Capital View Centurion
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Larry Thurber
028 - Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
369
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
Phil Fountain
3
106
Hagerbrook Capt Midnight
Jim Fisher
Peter Redding
-
Phil Fountain
029.1 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
456
Sugarhill's First Run
Buffy Tarr
Buffy Tarr
-
Phil Fountain
2
337
Toys R Us
Jodi Turati
Jodi Turati
-
Phil Fountain
3
211
EKL Super Sensation
Melissa Morrell
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
Phil Fountain
4
267
RSMS Immortal ShootinStar
Melanie Noble
Lauren Maggioli
-
Phil Fountain
5
321
DRF The Main Man
Odessa Levesque
Odessa Levesque
-
Phil Fountain
6
149
Jaxon Riverdance
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Buol
-
Phil Fountain
7
309
Arboria Warlock
William Vidler
Tamar Lou Porras
-
Phil Fountain
8
108
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie-Cassan
-
Phil Fountain
186
Bay State Guinness
Kristina Hartwell
Kristina Hartwell
-
Phil Fountain
240
DRF Spice Girl
Tory Devonshire
Joanne Galvin
-
Phil Fountain
029.2 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
Bourne Obsession
Cheyenne Elliott
Shawna Sutton
-
Phil Fountain
2
334
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Phil Fountain
3
402
HVMFGentleTouchOfClass
Ellie Stevens
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
Phil Fountain
4
144
RWJ Mille'
Erin VanSteenburgh
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
5
182
Partridge Hill Alexia
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
6
440
Hylee Too Late For T Time
Montanna Lambrecht
Elisabeth Connolly Martell
-
Phil Fountain
7
214
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Phil Fountain
8
286
Outrajus Beauty Piece
Samantha Chamberland
Jane Soura
-
Phil Fountain
243
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Phil Fountain
030 - Park Saddle Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
386
Grand Cru Sheffield
Richard Boule
Richard Boule
-
Phil Fountain
2
257
AAA Optimus Prime
Michael Murphy
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Phil Fountain
031 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
Phil Fountain
2
192
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Phil Fountain
3
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Brianna Guadalupe
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
4
216
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
5
219
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
6
146
Pembroke Buster Brown
Margaret Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Phil Fountain
7
121
Mattina's Splendition
Zoe Goodrich
Pamela & Molly Guglielmino
-
Phil Fountain
032 - Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Stonecroft Noelle
Shirley Haas
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Larry Thurber
2
355
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
Larry Thurber
3
285
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
Larry Thurber
4
423
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Caroline Morrison
Sheaffer Farm
-
Larry Thurber
5
202
MEM Taser
Louis Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Larry Thurber
6
212
Cabot Cut Above
Paul VanDunk
Miranda Drew
-
Larry Thurber
033 - Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
SpringMill Madison
Allison Weed
Mike & Tori Mattozzi
-
Phil Fountain
2
115
Beta B' Provocative
Alyssa McMahon
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
3
283
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
Phil Fountain
4
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
5
112
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
Phil Fountain
6
194
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Phil Fountain
7
196
HUR's Roselle
Cassie Darrah
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
8
181
MEM Hot Shot
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
185
Dexter Dawson
Brianna Jobst
Grace Powers
-
Phil Fountain
130
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
330
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Sarah L'Esperance
Cathy Cammilleri
-
Phil Fountain
398
Meadowair Deal Me Aces
Jillian Peek
Nadine Bechle
-
Phil Fountain
034 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Brooke Long
Robin Long
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
422
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
226
Gradell Angel Of Peace
Cassandra Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
380
Whitemud Dixie DanceKing
Taylor Ladd
Patricia Lloyd
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
371
DSD Northern Delight
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
6
145
Deliver The Dream
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
7
256
Think Twice
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
035 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
141
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
Larry Thurber
2
134
Riverside Nobelle
Sandie Lamothe
Sandie Lamothe
-
Larry Thurber
3
342
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Larry Thurber
4
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Larry Thurber
5
392
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Larry Thurber
6
227
Raintree Reunion
Gladys Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
Larry Thurber
7
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Sally Barlow
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Larry Thurber
8
297
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
Larry Thurber
036 - Saddle Seat Classic Equitation (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
435
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
Larry Thurber
2
247
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Larry Thurber
3
276
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Larry Thurber
4
197
Wicked Awesome
Alexa Rahman
Barry Laub
-
Larry Thurber
037.1 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
401
MWR Illegal Motion
Katerina James
Katerina James
-
Phil Fountain
2
254
SpringMill Madison
Allison Weed
Mike & Tori Mattozzi
-
Phil Fountain
3
150
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
Phil Fountain
4
196
HUR's Roselle
Cassie Darrah
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
5
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Sarah Brackett
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
6
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
7
181
MEM Hot Shot
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
8
449
Garland Fleur De Lis
Nora McPherson
Ann Anderson
-
Phil Fountain
282
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
Phil Fountain
341
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Phil Fountain
185
Dexter Dawson
Brianna Jobst
Grace Powers
-
Phil Fountain
037.2 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
MEM Absolute Joy
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
Phil Fountain
2
152
Cabot French Factor
Morgan Hazeltine
Morgan Hazeltine
-
Phil Fountain
3
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
4
131
Meadowair Kiss Me Kate
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
5
214
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Phil Fountain
6
120
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Phil Fountain
7
184
Wild Abandon
Emily Roberts
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
8
280
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
Phil Fountain
305
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
Phil Fountain
348
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Phil Fountain
195
Cadence Evening Star
Loretta Harvey
Sandy Ferrera
-
Phil Fountain
038 - English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
447
Cedar Creek Flirtation
Katharine Robertson
Katharine Robertson
-
Larry Thurber
2
388
CBMF Naughty Naughty
Sarah Gove
Gove Family Partnership
-
Larry Thurber
039 - AMHA Hunter Seat Medal (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
Phil Fountain
2
132
Stradivarius
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
3
185
Dexter Dawson
Grace Powers
Grace Powers
-
Phil Fountain
4
398
Meadowair Deal Me Aces
Jillian Peek
Nadine Bechle
-
Phil Fountain
5
455
WSG Mystic Impression
Kendra Peeples
Kendra Peeples
-
Phil Fountain
040 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
410
What's Up CH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
2
273
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
Phil Fountain
3
331
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
Phil Fountain
041 - Hunter Pleasure Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Treble's High End Piece
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Phil Fountain
2
104
SMP Frame Of Reference
Dina Blazensky
Linda Perrone
-
Phil Fountain
3
138
Whispering Whoopla
Jennifer Lalone
Susan Scanlon
-
Phil Fountain
4
313
Sunny Acres Picture This
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Phil Fountain
5
263
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Phil Fountain
6
177
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Fournier
-
Phil Fountain
042 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Lexington Steel
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
Phil Fountain
2
383
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
Phil Fountain
3
154
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Phil Fountain
4
420
Dantree After Hours
Lynn Plourde
Lynn Plourde
-
Phil Fountain
5
253
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Phil Fountain
043 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
2
250
CBMF Bragging Rights
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
044 - Park Harness Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
295
Stonecroft Epiphany
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Larry Thurber
045 - Hunter Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
281
Playmor's Call Me A Star CH
Amanda DuPont
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
046 - Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
404
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
2
140
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
Larry Thurber
3
342
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Larry Thurber
4
297
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
Larry Thurber
5
230
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
Larry Thurber
6
126
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Larry Thurber
7
417
Lollapalooza CH
Leslie Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
Larry Thurber
8
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Larry Thurber
109
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Shannon Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
Larry Thurber
161
CN Outer Limits
Allyson Nord Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
Larry Thurber
047 - Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
048 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Larry Thurber
2
207
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Larry Thurber
3
394
CBMF Look Who's Talking
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
-
Larry Thurber
4
145
Deliver The Dream
Olyvia O'Brien
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Larry Thurber
5
212
Cabot Cut Above
Calla Cafasso
Miranda Drew
-
Larry Thurber
049 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
408
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
2
272
SSL Ringo
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Larry Thurber
3
367
DMH Back In Black
Lindsey Barnhart
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
Larry Thurber
4
198
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Larry Thurber
5
113
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Larry Thurber
6
225
CBMF Percussion
Jessica Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Larry Thurber
7
432
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Larry Thurber
8
434
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jon Kaufman
-
Larry Thurber
050 - Carriage Driving Dog Class (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
051 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Phil Fountain
052 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
141
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
Larry Thurber
2
142
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Larry Thurber
3
117
Three K's Titleman
Jamie Bish
Jamie Bish
-
Larry Thurber
4
308
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Nancy Vidler
William Vidler
-
Larry Thurber
5
441
Something's Got To Give
Cassidy O'Brien
Cassidy O'Brien
-
Larry Thurber
053 - Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Distinguished CH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Distinguished LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
363
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Mackenzie Chianca
-
Phil Fountain
3
421
Lady Gaga
Tricia Morrison
Tricia Morrison
-
Phil Fountain
4
354
Nittany's Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
Phil Fountain
054 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
419
HBF Bentley
Denise James
Denise James
-
Phil Fountain
2
307
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
Phil Fountain
3
235
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Phil Fountain
4
333
KGA Odyssey
Laura Beth Morse
Chelsee Dalcourt
-
Phil Fountain
5
135
Whispering Magnum Opus
Laura Spengler
Laura Spengler
-
Phil Fountain
6
275
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Katie Hennessy
Ann Coney
-
Phil Fountain
7
178
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
Phil Fountain
055 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
452
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Phil Fountain
2
361
Sarde's Sirius
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Phil Fountain
056 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
Phil Fountain
2
208
Equinox Empress
Stephanie Placzek
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Phil Fountain
3
318
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
Phil Fountain
4
182
Partridge Hill Alexia
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
057 - Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
457
Flairetation
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
Larry Thurber
058 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
379
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
Phil Fountain
3
263
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Phil Fountain
4
147
SDL Forward March
Elizabeth Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Phil Fountain
5
322
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Brianna Guerrin
Brianna Guerrin
-
Phil Fountain
6
222
Renaissance Espionage
Ally Kennedy-Spencer
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Phil Fountain
7
439
Hylee's I've Arrived
Yvette Pieck
Jackie Sweeney
-
Phil Fountain
059 - Park Saddle Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
105
Hagerbrook Satin Doll
Dina Blazensky
Peter Redding
-
Phil Fountain
060 - Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
Ledyard O'Leary
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
425
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Rand
Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
Phil Fountain
3
375
Kinzu Primo Genito
Scott Neidlinger
Kathleen Pierce
-
Phil Fountain
061 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
422
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
387
CBMF Infatuation
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Gove
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
371
DSD Northern Delight
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
380
Whitemud Dixie DanceKing
Taylor Ladd
Patricia Lloyd
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
145
Deliver The Dream
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
6
226
Gradell Angel Of Peace
Cassandra Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
7
256
Think Twice
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
062 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Driver (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
275
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Ann Coney
Ann Coney
-
Larry Thurber
2
193
Stonecroft Intuition
Robin Peters-Turney
Robin Peters-Turney
-
Larry Thurber
3
266
Valley Acres Antebellum
Laura Maxson
Laura Maxson
-
Larry Thurber
4
153
Do Re Mi
Kendra Trainor
Kendra Trainor
-
Larry Thurber
5
207
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Larry Thurber
6
212
Cabot Cut Above
Calla Cafasso
Miranda Drew
-
Larry Thurber
7
451
CBMF Strike Zone
Susan Huettner
Ann Anderson
-
Larry Thurber
063 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Raintree Reunion
Judy Nason
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
Larry Thurber
2
366
Java Joe (m)
Danielle Neidlinger
Carol & Richard Stone
-
Larry Thurber
064 - English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
SSL Ringo
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Larry Thurber
2
155
Toscanini GCH
Sophie Germ
Good Morgan LLC
-
Larry Thurber
3
228
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
Larry Thurber
4
198
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Larry Thurber
5
113
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Larry Thurber
438
Reuben-Ide Beacon Hill
Claire L. Campbell
Christopher & Claire Campbell
-
Larry Thurber
065 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Lexington Steel
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
Phil Fountain
2
269
Winterset Zeus
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kathy Dowding
-
Phil Fountain
3
442
Whispering March Wind
Erin Scanlon
Mary Scanlon
-
Phil Fountain
4
399
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jennifer Peek
William Mullady
-
Phil Fountain
5
428
CBMF Proper Stranger
Jennifer Holcomb
Ledgybrook
-
Phil Fountain
6
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Phil Fountain
7
235
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Phil Fountain
8
420
Dantree After Hours
Lynn Plourde
Lynn Plourde
-
Phil Fountain
307
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
Phil Fountain
253
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Phil Fountain
178
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
Phil Fountain
066 - Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
Larry Thurber
2
407
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
067 - Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
405
Dantree Debutante
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
2
376
Seaway Absolutely
Danielle Neidlinger
Roberta & Robert Marshall
-
Phil Fountain
3
286
Outrajus Beauty Piece
Samantha Chamberland
Jane Soura
-
Phil Fountain
068 - Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
069 - Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
Phil Fountain
2
190
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Phil Fountain
3
453
Cartier
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
Phil Fountain
4
259
CBMF Irreplaceable
Emily Iovanna
Legacy Stable
-
Phil Fountain
5
365
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Phil Fountain
6
287
CBMF Transformational
Taylor Miller
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
Phil Fountain
7
243
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Phil Fountain
8
395
Lucky Strike GCH
Ellie Stevens
Ellie Stevens
-
Phil Fountain
282
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
Phil Fountain
208
Equinox Empress
Stephanie Placzek
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Phil Fountain
214
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Phil Fountain
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
130
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
070 - Western Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Riverside Nobelle
Sandie Lamothe
Sandie Lamothe
-
Larry Thurber
2
126
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Larry Thurber
071.1 - Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 9 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
Bogalusa
Maddison Buol
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
2
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
3
115
Beta B' Provocative
Abby Harris
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
4
215
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Nancy Mitchell
-
Phil Fountain
5
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Karissa West
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
071.2 - Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 9 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
118
Claim To Fame
Gianna Longobardi
Christine & Gianna Longobardi
-
Phil Fountain
2
204
Garland French Authority
Emma Chevalier
Richard & Donna Evans
-
Phil Fountain
3
446
Mystiks Highlight Image
Brooke Addison Dale
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Phil Fountain
4
217
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
5
168
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Phil Fountain
072 - Park Harness Amateur/Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Stonecroft Triumphant
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
Larry Thurber
073 - Hunter Pleasure 4 Year Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
279
EKL Town Finals
Amanda DuPont
Eli Lapp
-
Phil Fountain
2
188
LPS Rebel Yell
Maggie Smith
Lynn Peeples LLC
-
Phil Fountain
074 - Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
Larry Thurber
2
404
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
3
414
Honor Hill Wind Song
Erika Christie
Ray Ramsey Family
-
Larry Thurber
4
342
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Larry Thurber
5
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Larry Thurber
6
161
CN Outer Limits
Allyson Nord Wandtke
Cindy Nord
-
Larry Thurber
7
117
Three K's Titleman
Jamie Bish
Jamie Bish
-
Larry Thurber
8
236
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Larry Thurber
109
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Shannon Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
Larry Thurber
230
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
Larry Thurber
392
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Larry Thurber
075 - English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Grace Steere
Grace Steere
-
Larry Thurber
2
367
DMH Back In Black
Nancy Benson
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
Larry Thurber
3
159
CPMF Trueheart
Pat Dills
Patricia & Frederick Dills
-
Larry Thurber
4
393
Straight Up
Judy Candage
Judy Candage
-
Larry Thurber
5
458
HSV Noble Challenger
Patricia Pitman
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
Larry Thurber
6
250
CBMF Bragging Rights
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
7
450
Home Run
Sheryl Berna
Ann Anderson
-
Larry Thurber
076 - Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Phil Fountain
2
292
JW Standing Tall
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Phil Fountain
077 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
379
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
Phil Fountain
2
456
Sugarhill's First Run
Buffy Tarr
Buffy Tarr
-
Phil Fountain
3
284
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Phil Fountain
4
318
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
Phil Fountain
5
439
Hylee's I've Arrived
Yvette Pieck
Jackie Sweeney
-
Phil Fountain
6
182
Partridge Hill Alexia
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
078 - English Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
388
CBMF Naughty Naughty
Sarah Gove
Gove Family Partnership
-
Larry Thurber
2
260
Skymeadow Night To Rock CH
Michael Murphy
Sherry Pattillo
-
Larry Thurber
3
368
Equinox Just Cavalli
Scott Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Larry Thurber
4
156
Get Ready
Rebecca Rodlin
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Larry Thurber
5
353
Alphastar Exotic Assets
Kathleen Peeples
Deborah & Alex Cojocar
-
Larry Thurber
6
364
DME First Chance
Rachel Menard
Rachel Menard
-
Larry Thurber
079 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Circus Boy CH
Pat Dills
Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles
-
Larry Thurber
080 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider18 and over (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Renaissance Espionage
Ally Kennedy-Spencer
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Phil Fountain
2
332
Stonecroft Confidential
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Phil Fountain
3
149
Jaxon Riverdance
Heidi Buol
Heidi Buol
-
Phil Fountain
4
267
RSMS Immortal ShootinStar
Lauren Maggioli
Lauren Maggioli
-
Phil Fountain
5
166
Coalition Party Line
Carolyn Ritter
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Phil Fountain
6
439
Hylee's I've Arrived
Yvette Pieck
Jackie Sweeney
-
Phil Fountain
7
281
Playmor's Call Me A Star CH
Cassandra Machado
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
8
132
Stradivarius
Anthony Fournier
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
309
Arboria Warlock
Rebecca VanDeusen
Tamar Lou Porras
-
Phil Fountain
177
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Fournier
-
Phil Fountain
184
Wild Abandon
Elizabeth Roloff
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
081 - Park Harness Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
296
Bad Reputation
Mike Carpenter
Melissa Curtis
-
Larry Thurber
2
278
KGA Peg O' My Heart
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Maggie Hood
-
Larry Thurber
082.1 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 and Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
2
254
SpringMill Madison
Emily Iovanna
Mike & Tori Mattozzi
-
Phil Fountain
3
190
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Phil Fountain
4
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
5
131
Meadowair Kiss Me Kate
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
6
305
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
Phil Fountain
7
348
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Phil Fountain
8
150
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
Phil Fountain
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
082.2 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 and Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
RJMF The Great Bambino
Avery Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
245
SpringMill O What A Night
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
Phil Fountain
3
280
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
Phil Fountain
4
205
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Phil Fountain
5
120
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Phil Fountain
6
184
Wild Abandon
Emily Roberts
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
7
341
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Phil Fountain
8
147
SDL Forward March
Frannie Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Phil Fountain
083 - Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
Phil Fountain
3
199
Can't You See MEM GCH
Deborah Hamilton
Melissa Morrell
-
Phil Fountain
084 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
Phil Fountain
2
261
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Phil Fountain
3
306
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Caitlin Carey
Caitlin Carey
-
Phil Fountain
4
123
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Phil Fountain
5
277
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
Phil Fountain
6
172
Don't Hang Up
Molly Zajac
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Phil Fountain
085 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Alphastar Special K
Hannah Luongo
Allan Fisher
-
Larry Thurber
2
151
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Larry Thurber
3
107
Lemors Patriot
Dina Blazensky
Dan Lebarron
-
Larry Thurber
4
137
Whispering Skywatch
Jennifer Lalone
Susan Scanlon
-
Larry Thurber
5
200
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Larry Thurber
6
308
Sunny Acres Alakazam
William Vidler
William Vidler
-
Larry Thurber
7
297
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
Larry Thurber
8
441
Something's Got To Give
Cassidy O'Brien
Cassidy O'Brien
-
Larry Thurber
086 - English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Fancy Nancy
Kathleen Peeples
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
Larry Thurber
2
189
EKL Noble Charm
Maggie Smith
Eli Lapp
-
Larry Thurber
3
229
Whitemud Citation
Judy Nason
Robert & Michelle Litch
-
Larry Thurber
087 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
DRF Suite Sensation CH
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Amanda Porto Ferreira
-
Phil Fountain
2
259
CBMF Irreplaceable
Liz Murphy
Legacy Stable
-
Phil Fountain
3
279
EKL Town Finals
Amanda DuPont
Eli Lapp
-
Phil Fountain
4
122
Treble's High End Piece
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Phil Fountain
5
322
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Brianna Guerrin
Brianna Guerrin
-
Phil Fountain
6
144
RWJ Mille'
Erin VanSteenburgh
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
7
402
HVMFGentleTouchOfClass
Ellie Stevens
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
Phil Fountain
8
313
Sunny Acres Picture This
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Phil Fountain
186
Bay State Guinness
Kristina Hartwell
Kristina Hartwell
-
Phil Fountain
108
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie-Cassan
-
Phil Fountain
088 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
Larry Thurber
2
400
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Larry Thurber
3
191
Alphastar Special K
Hannah Luongo
Allan Fisher
-
Larry Thurber
4
109
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Lauren Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
Larry Thurber
5
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Larry Thurber
6
248
Highover The Gambler
Erin Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Larry Thurber
7
200
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Larry Thurber
089 - Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
423
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Caroline Morrison
Sheaffer Farm
-
Larry Thurber
2
394
CBMF Look Who's Talking
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
-
Larry Thurber
3
154
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Larry Thurber
4
268
WVS Cammanding Knight
Sarah Johnson
Samuel Beiler & Steven Glick
-
Larry Thurber
090 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
Phil Fountain
2
319
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Kaitlyn LeClair
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
Phil Fountain
3
464
Take Cover
Montanna Lambrecht
Kate Kosma
-
Phil Fountain
4
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Sarah Brackett
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
5
185
Dexter Dawson
Brianna Jobst
Grace Powers
-
Phil Fountain
091 - Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
192
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Brianna Guadalupe
Megan Merritt
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
216
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
146
Pembroke Buster Brown
Margaret Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
6
121
Mattina's Splendition
Zoe Goodrich
Pamela & Molly Guglielmino
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
7
219
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
092 - Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Phil Fountain
2
354
Nittany's Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
Phil Fountain
093 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-15 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
Phil Fountain
2
320
Bourne Obsession
Cheyenne Elliott
Shawna Sutton
-
Phil Fountain
3
194
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Phil Fountain
4
287
CBMF Transformational
Taylor Miller
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
Phil Fountain
5
214
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Phil Fountain
6
282
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
Phil Fountain
7
181
MEM Hot Shot
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
8
283
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
Phil Fountain
231
MEM Absolute Joy
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
Phil Fountain
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
130
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
152
Cabot French Factor
Morgan Hazeltine
Morgan Hazeltine
-
Phil Fountain
449
Garland Fleur De Lis
Nora McPherson
Ann Anderson
-
Phil Fountain
094 - English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
406
SSLLC Patent Pending
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
2
251
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
3
162
CBMF Restless GCH
Allyson Nord Wandtke
Allyson Nord Wandtke
-
Larry Thurber
4
372
Capital View Centurion
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Larry Thurber
5
396
Goldencrest NorthernLight
Susan Kamiler
Alexa Bik
-
Larry Thurber
6
127
Lady Antebellum
Barbara Archambault Crider
Barbara Archambault Crider
-
Larry Thurber
7
434
FHS Alex
Brittany Pothier
Jon Kaufman
-
Larry Thurber
8
180
AMHF Grandelusion
Carla Ferro
Michaele Gansz
-
Larry Thurber
095 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 and Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Phil Fountain
2
385
Salem Front And Center
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
Phil Fountain
3
197
Wicked Awesome
Alexa Rahman
Barry Laub
-
Phil Fountain
4
339
Stonecroft Intrigue
Madison Relyea
Tina Rovers
-
Phil Fountain
5
276
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Phil Fountain
6
136
Whispering Gatling
Darian Shepard
Laura Spengler
-
Phil Fountain
7
397
WS Commanding Spirit
Allison Peek
Patricia Lloyd
-
Phil Fountain
096 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
435
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
Larry Thurber
097 - Showmanship 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Larry Thurber
2
341
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Larry Thurber
3
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
Larry Thurber
098 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
SpringMill Madison
Allison Weed
Mike & Tori Mattozzi
-
Phil Fountain
2
214
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Phil Fountain
3
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
4
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Sarah Brackett
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
5
401
MWR Illegal Motion
Katerina James
Katerina James
-
Phil Fountain
6
152
Cabot French Factor
Morgan Hazeltine
Morgan Hazeltine
-
Phil Fountain
7
131
Meadowair Kiss Me Kate
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
8
196
HUR's Roselle
Cassie Darrah
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
150
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
Phil Fountain
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
120
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Phil Fountain
181
MEM Hot Shot
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
184
Wild Abandon
Emily Roberts
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
185
Dexter Dawson
Brianna Jobst
Grace Powers
-
Phil Fountain
449
Garland Fleur De Lis
Nora McPherson
Ann Anderson
-
Phil Fountain
231
MEM Absolute Joy
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
Phil Fountain
280
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
Phil Fountain
282
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
Phil Fountain
305
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
Phil Fountain
348
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Phil Fountain
099 - Western Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
392
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Larry Thurber
2
191
Alphastar Special K
Hannah Luongo
Allan Fisher
-
Larry Thurber
3
109
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Shannon Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
Larry Thurber
4
248
Highover The Gambler
Erin Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Larry Thurber
5
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Larry Thurber
6
126
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Larry Thurber
100 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 and Under Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Garland French Authority
Emma Chevalier
Richard & Donna Evans
-
Phil Fountain
2
118
Claim To Fame
Gianna Longobardi
Christine & Gianna Longobardi
-
Phil Fountain
3
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
4
215
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Nancy Mitchell
-
Phil Fountain
5
143
Bogalusa
Maddison Buol
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
6
115
Beta B' Provocative
Abby Harris
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
7
217
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
8
168
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Phil Fountain
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Karissa West
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
446
Mystiks Highlight Image
Brooke Addison Dale
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Phil Fountain
101 - Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Olyvia O'Brien
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Larry Thurber
2
148
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
Larry Thurber
3
400
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Larry Thurber
4
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Larry Thurber
5
230
Still In Town
Britney Hill
Chanin Hill
-
Larry Thurber
6
200
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Larry Thurber
102 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
Graywood's Arthur
Kristin Hilf
Daisy Beisler
-
Phil Fountain
2
339
Stonecroft Intrigue
Madison Relyea
Tina Rovers
-
Phil Fountain
3
249
Eastmor Ultimate-Lee
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Phil Fountain
4
397
WS Commanding Spirit
Allison Peek
Patricia Lloyd
-
Phil Fountain
5
445
B Sharp Major
Faith Hoynoski
Anita Hoynoski
-
Phil Fountain
6
123
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Phil Fountain
7
212
Cabot Cut Above
Elizabeth Knapp
Miranda Drew
-
Phil Fountain
8
172
Don't Hang Up
Molly Zajac
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Phil Fountain
437
DMH Dark Of Night
Jack Campbell
Jack Campbell
-
Phil Fountain
103 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Brooke Long
Robin Long
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
145
Deliver The Dream
Caileigh Jensen
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
380
Whitemud Dixie DanceKing
Taylor Ladd
Patricia Lloyd
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
226
Gradell Angel Of Peace
Cassandra Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
371
DSD Northern Delight
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
6
256
Think Twice
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
104 - Road Hack (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Larry Thurber
2
319
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
Larry Thurber
3
287
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
Larry Thurber
4
177
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Fournier
-
Larry Thurber
5
320
Bourne Obsession
Cheyenne Elliott
Shawna Sutton
-
Larry Thurber
6
365
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Larry Thurber
7
164
Colors Of War
Jennifer Ehrlich
Jennifer Ehrlich
-
Larry Thurber
8
445
B Sharp Major
Erin Scanlon
Anita Hoynoski
-
Larry Thurber
171
HK Courageous Epic
Sara Keene
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Larry Thurber
105 - Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
Larry Thurber
2
407
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
106 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Stonecroft Intuition
Robin Peters-Turney
Robin Peters-Turney
-
Larry Thurber
2
355
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
Larry Thurber
3
268
WVS Cammanding Knight
Sarah Johnson
Samuel Beiler & Steven Glick
-
Larry Thurber
4
436
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
Larry Thurber
5
266
Valley Acres Antebellum
Laura Maxson
Laura Maxson
-
Larry Thurber
6
451
CBMF Strike Zone
Susan Huettner
Ann Anderson
-
Larry Thurber
7
153
Do Re Mi
Kendra Trainor
Kendra Trainor
-
Larry Thurber
107 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Phil Fountain
2
242
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
Phil Fountain
3
121
Mattina's Splendition
Zoe Goodrich
Pamela & Molly Guglielmino
-
Phil Fountain
4
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Brianna Guadalupe
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
5
219
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
6
216
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
108 - AMHA Western Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )
109 - Carriage Driving-Working-X-Pro (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
2
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
3
238
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Ken & Joan Duchi
-
Craig Kellogg
4
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
110 - Park Harness Ladies ( -- no entries -- )
111 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
Bourne Obsession
Cheyenne Elliott
Shawna Sutton
-
Phil Fountain
2
144
RWJ Mille'
Erin VanSteenburgh
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
3
337
Toys R Us
Jodi Turati
Jodi Turati
-
Phil Fountain
4
402
HVMFGentleTouchOfClass
Ellie Stevens
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
Phil Fountain
5
440
Hylee Too Late For T Time
Montanna Lambrecht
Elisabeth Connolly Martell
-
Phil Fountain
6
243
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Phil Fountain
7
456
Sugarhill's First Run
Buffy Tarr
Buffy Tarr
-
Phil Fountain
8
186
Bay State Guinness
Kristina Hartwell
Kristina Hartwell
-
Phil Fountain
211
EKL Super Sensation
Melissa Morrell
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
Phil Fountain
214
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Phil Fountain
267
RSMS Immortal ShootinStar
Lauren Maggioli
Lauren Maggioli
-
Phil Fountain
334
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Phil Fountain
108
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie-Cassan
-
Phil Fountain
309
Arboria Warlock
Rebecca VanDeusen
Tamar Lou Porras
-
Phil Fountain
112 - Western Pleasure Pro-Am (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Olyvia O'Brien
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Larry Thurber
2
342
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Larry Thurber
113 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Saralin Rex Harrison
Erin Kelley
Erin Kelley
-
Phil Fountain
2
399
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jennifer Peek
William Mullady
-
Phil Fountain
3
253
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Phil Fountain
4
307
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
Phil Fountain
5
229
Whitemud Citation
Michelle Litch
Robert & Michelle Litch
-
Phil Fountain
6
179
Lilymorgan TimeImmemorial
Carla Ferro
Percy McDaniel
-
Phil Fountain
7
165
Presario
Jennifer Ehrlich
Darlene Blair
-
Phil Fountain
114 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
270
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
Phil Fountain
3
331
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
Phil Fountain
4
288
SSLLC Vantage Point
Shirley Haas
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
Phil Fountain
5
199
Can't You See MEM GCH
Deborah Hamilton
Melissa Morrell
-
Phil Fountain
6
412
Unbreakable Bond
Erin Kelley
Erin Kelley
-
Phil Fountain
7
139
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
Phil Fountain
115 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Raintree Reunion
Judy Nason
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
Larry Thurber
2
366
Java Joe (m)
Danielle Neidlinger
Carol & Richard Stone
-
Larry Thurber
116 - Hunt Seat Equitation Junior Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
RJMF The Great Bambino
Avery Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
409
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
3
245
SpringMill O What A Night
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
Phil Fountain
4
205
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Phil Fountain
5
192
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
Phil Fountain
6
131
Meadowair Kiss Me Kate
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
7
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
8
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Emily Iovanna
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
341
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Phil Fountain
117 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
277
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
Larry Thurber
2
167
MCS Rock Star
Brooke Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Larry Thurber
118 - Western Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Larry Thurber
2
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Larry Thurber
3
140
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
Larry Thurber
4
414
Honor Hill Wind Song
Erika Christie
Ray Ramsey Family
-
Larry Thurber
5
360
Sarde's Beyond Definition
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Larry Thurber
6
236
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Larry Thurber
7
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Larry Thurber
119 - Hunter Pleasure Pro-Am (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
395
Lucky Strike GCH
Ellie Stevens
Ellie Stevens
-
Phil Fountain
3
401
MWR Illegal Motion
Katerina James
Katerina James
-
Phil Fountain
4
439
Hylee's I've Arrived
Yvette Pieck
Jackie Sweeney
-
Phil Fountain
5
281
Playmor's Call Me A Star CH
Cassandra Machado
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
120 - Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
435
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
Larry Thurber
2
247
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Larry Thurber
3
276
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Larry Thurber
121 - English Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
384
Mastroianni
Sarah Gove
Brenda Varney
-
Larry Thurber
3
447
Cedar Creek Flirtation
Katharine Robertson
Katharine Robertson
-
Larry Thurber
122 - Hunt Seat Equitation Senior Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Beta B' Provocative
Alyssa McMahon
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
2
283
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
Phil Fountain
3
112
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
Phil Fountain
4
181
MEM Hot Shot
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
Phil Fountain
5
398
Meadowair Deal Me Aces
Jillian Peek
Nadine Bechle
-
Phil Fountain
6
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
7
185
Dexter Dawson
Brianna Jobst
Grace Powers
-
Phil Fountain
8
130
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
194
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Phil Fountain
196
HUR's Roselle
Cassie Darrah
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
123 - Carriage Progressive Obstacles X-Pro (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
2
238
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Ken & Joan Duchi
-
Craig Kellogg
3
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
4
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
124 - UPHA Challenge Cup ( -- no entries -- )
125 - Western Pleasure Open Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
141
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
Larry Thurber
2
142
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Larry Thurber
3
308
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Nancy Vidler
William Vidler
-
Larry Thurber
4
117
Three K's Titleman
Jamie Bish
Jamie Bish
-
Larry Thurber
126 - Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
Phil Fountain
2
190
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Phil Fountain
3
395
Lucky Strike GCH
Ellie Stevens
Ellie Stevens
-
Phil Fountain
4
453
Cartier
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
Phil Fountain
5
243
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Phil Fountain
6
287
CBMF Transformational
Taylor Miller
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
Phil Fountain
7
130
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
208
Equinox Empress
Stephanie Placzek
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Phil Fountain
127 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
452
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Phil Fountain
128 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
SSL Ringo
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Larry Thurber
2
408
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
3
367
DMH Back In Black
Lindsey Barnhart
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
Larry Thurber
4
390
SYP Hifidelity
Nicholas Shample
Nicholas Shample
-
Larry Thurber
5
225
CBMF Percussion
Jessica Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Larry Thurber
6
432
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Larry Thurber
7
198
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Larry Thurber
8
434
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jon Kaufman
-
Larry Thurber
113
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Larry Thurber
129 - Roadster Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
130 - Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Phil Fountain
3
106
Hagerbrook Capt Midnight
Jim Fisher
Peter Redding
-
Phil Fountain
131 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Larry Thurber
2
148
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
Larry Thurber
3
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Larry Thurber
4
109
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Lauren Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
Larry Thurber
5
248
Highover The Gambler
Erin Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Larry Thurber
6
200
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Larry Thurber
132 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
Partridge Hill Priority
Victoria Ricci
Elizabeth Webb
-
Phil Fountain
2
154
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Phil Fountain
3
333
KGA Odyssey
Laura Beth Morse
Chelsee Dalcourt
-
Phil Fountain
4
307
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
Phil Fountain
5
383
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
Phil Fountain
6
175
Lexington Steel
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
Phil Fountain
7
419
HBF Bentley
Denise James
Denise James
-
Phil Fountain
8
235
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Phil Fountain
261
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Phil Fountain
178
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
Phil Fountain
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Phil Fountain
135
Whispering Magnum Opus
Laura Spengler
Laura Spengler
-
Phil Fountain
133 - Park Saddle Open Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Phil Fountain
2
386
Grand Cru Sheffield
Richard Boule
Richard Boule
-
Phil Fountain
3
105
Hagerbrook Satin Doll
Dina Blazensky
Peter Redding
-
Phil Fountain
134 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
DRF Suite Sensation CH
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Amanda Porto Ferreira
-
Phil Fountain
2
318
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
Phil Fountain
3
322
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Brianna Guerrin
Brianna Guerrin
-
Phil Fountain
4
439
Hylee's I've Arrived
Yvette Pieck
Jackie Sweeney
-
Phil Fountain
135 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Larry Thurber
2
207
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Larry Thurber
3
145
Deliver The Dream
Olyvia O'Brien
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Larry Thurber
4
212
Cabot Cut Above
Calla Cafasso
Miranda Drew
-
Larry Thurber
136 - Park Harness Open Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
295
Stonecroft Epiphany
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Larry Thurber
137 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
406
SSLLC Patent Pending
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
2
372
Capital View Centurion
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Larry Thurber
3
450
Home Run
Sheryl Berna
Ann Anderson
-
Larry Thurber
4
250
CBMF Bragging Rights
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
5
396
Goldencrest NorthernLight
Susan Kamiler
Alexa Bik
-
Larry Thurber
6
127
Lady Antebellum
Barbara Archambault Crider
Barbara Archambault Crider
-
Larry Thurber
7
251
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
138 - Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
Ledyard O'Leary
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
425
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Rand
Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
-
Phil Fountain
3
375
Kinzu Primo Genito
Scott Neidlinger
Kathleen Pierce
-
Phil Fountain
139 - Leadline 1st Year (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Riverside Nobelle
Paige Spengler
Sandie Lamothe
-
Phil Fountain
1
143
Bogalusa
Maeve Hillary
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
1
240
DRF Spice Girl
Graham Devonshire
Joanne Galvin
-
Phil Fountain
1
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Rilynn Hooley
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
1
377
Monnington Monarchee CH
Gavin Gove
Miner Family
-
Phil Fountain
140 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Circus Boy CH
Pat Dills
Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles
-
Larry Thurber
141 - Leadline Equitation (all seats) (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
387
CBMF Infatuation
Lyla Rahn
Brooke Gove
-
Phil Fountain
2
381
RJMF The Great Bambino
Hayden Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
3
411
Nicoria
Maylee Gendjar
Sheaffer Farm
-
Phil Fountain
4
271
Graywood's Arthur
Addison Morgan Powers
Daisy Beisler
-
Phil Fountain
5
362
Hylee's Kaboom
Mackenzie Chianca
Mackenzie Chianca
-
Phil Fountain
6
262
Answer The Call
Raffi Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Phil Fountain
7
240
DRF Spice Girl
Peyton Devonshire
Joanne Galvin
-
Phil Fountain
8
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Emma Johnson
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
8
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Lane Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Phil Fountain
8
371
DSD Northern Delight
Tori Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Phil Fountain
141.1 - Leadline Equitation Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
387
CBMF Infatuation
Lyla Rahn
Brooke Gove
-
Phil Fountain
2
381
RJMF The Great Bambino
Hayden Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
3
362
Hylee's Kaboom
Mackenzie Chianca
Mackenzie Chianca
-
Phil Fountain
4
411
Nicoria
Maylee Gendjar
Sheaffer Farm
-
Phil Fountain
5
262
Answer The Call
Raffi Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Phil Fountain
6
271
Graywood's Arthur
Addison Morgan Powers
Daisy Beisler
-
Phil Fountain
7
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Emma Johnson
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
8
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Lane Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Phil Fountain
8
371
DSD Northern Delight
Tori Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Phil Fountain
142 - Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 9 and Under Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Garland French Authority
Emma Chevalier
Richard & Donna Evans
-
Phil Fountain
2
115
Beta B' Provocative
Abby Harris
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
3
118
Claim To Fame
Gianna Longobardi
Christine & Gianna Longobardi
-
Phil Fountain
4
217
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
5
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
6
168
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Phil Fountain
7
131
Meadowair Kiss Me Kate
Brooke Addison Dale
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
8
215
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Nancy Mitchell
-
Phil Fountain
143
Bogalusa
Maddison Buol
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
244
Pembroke Sweet Treat
Karissa West
Emily Iovanna
-
Phil Fountain
143 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Renaissance Espionage
Ally Kennedy-Spencer
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Phil Fountain
2
439
Hylee's I've Arrived
Yvette Pieck
Jackie Sweeney
-
Phil Fountain
3
149
Jaxon Riverdance
Heidi Buol
Heidi Buol
-
Phil Fountain
4
132
Stradivarius
Anthony Fournier
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
5
166
Coalition Party Line
Carolyn Ritter
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Phil Fountain
6
281
Playmor's Call Me A Star CH
Cassandra Machado
Rosemary Croop
-
Phil Fountain
7
267
RSMS Immortal ShootinStar
Lauren Maggioli
Lauren Maggioli
-
Phil Fountain
8
332
Stonecroft Confidential
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Phil Fountain
144 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Larry Thurber
2
191
Alphastar Special K
Hannah Luongo
Allan Fisher
-
Larry Thurber
3
308
Sunny Acres Alakazam
William Vidler
William Vidler
-
Larry Thurber
4
107
Lemors Patriot
Dina Blazensky
Dan Lebarron
-
Larry Thurber
5
200
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Larry Thurber
6
441
Something's Got To Give
Cassidy O'Brien
Cassidy O'Brien
-
Larry Thurber
145 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
387
CBMF Infatuation
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Gove
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
422
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Tatum Milley
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
380
Whitemud Dixie DanceKing
Taylor Ladd
Patricia Lloyd
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
226
Gradell Angel Of Peace
Cassandra Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
371
DSD Northern Delight
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
6
256
Think Twice
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
146 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
Graywood's Arthur
Kristin Hilf
Daisy Beisler
-
Phil Fountain
2
339
Stonecroft Intrigue
Madison Relyea
Tina Rovers
-
Phil Fountain
3
437
DMH Dark Of Night
Jack Campbell
Jack Campbell
-
Phil Fountain
4
249
Eastmor Ultimate-Lee
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Phil Fountain
5
212
Cabot Cut Above
Elizabeth Knapp
Miranda Drew
-
Phil Fountain
6
123
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Phil Fountain
7
445
B Sharp Major
Faith Hoynoski
Anita Hoynoski
-
Phil Fountain
8
397
WS Commanding Spirit
Allison Peek
Patricia Lloyd
-
Phil Fountain
147 - Road Hack Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
Bourne Obsession
Cheyenne Elliott
Shawna Sutton
-
Larry Thurber
2
287
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna & Robert Brescia
-
Larry Thurber
3
177
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Fournier
-
Larry Thurber
4
319
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Emily Janvrin
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
Larry Thurber
5
171
HK Courageous Epic
Sara Keene
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Larry Thurber
6
365
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Larry Thurber
7
445
B Sharp Major
Erin Scanlon
Anita Hoynoski
-
Larry Thurber
8
164
Colors Of War
Jennifer Ehrlich
Jennifer Ehrlich
-
Larry Thurber
148 - Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Monnington Monarchee CH
Cade Miner
Miner Family
-
Larry Thurber
2
407
Most Wanted GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
149 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 and Under Championship (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
2
190
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Phil Fountain
3
381
RJMF The Great Bambino
Avery Ladd
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
4
254
SpringMill Madison
Emily Iovanna
Mike & Tori Mattozzi
-
Phil Fountain
5
205
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Phil Fountain
6
150
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Cameo Dyer
Cameo Dyer
-
Phil Fountain
7
119
Meadowair Harley Davidson
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
Phil Fountain
8
184
Wild Abandon
Emily Roberts
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
120
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Phil Fountain
147
SDL Forward March
Frannie Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Phil Fountain
220
Smithfield's Scotsman
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
245
SpringMill O What A Night
Carlee Veinotte
Carlee Veinotte
-
Phil Fountain
280
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
Phil Fountain
305
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Corinne Hill
Corinne Hill
-
Phil Fountain
341
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Phil Fountain
348
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Phil Fountain
150 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
413
Saralin Rex Harrison
Erin Kelley
Erin Kelley
-
Phil Fountain
2
307
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolyn Kirsch
Carolanne Smith
-
Phil Fountain
3
253
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Phil Fountain
4
399
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jennifer Peek
William Mullady
-
Phil Fountain
5
179
Lilymorgan TimeImmemorial
Carla Ferro
Percy McDaniel
-
Phil Fountain
6
229
Whitemud Citation
Michelle Litch
Robert & Michelle Litch
-
Phil Fountain
151 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Phil Fountain
2
337
Toys R Us
Jodi Turati
Jodi Turati
-
Phil Fountain
3
334
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Phil Fountain
4
132
Stradivarius
Anthony Fournier
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Phil Fountain
5
184
Wild Abandon
Elizabeth Roloff
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
6
332
Stonecroft Confidential
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Phil Fountain
152 - Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Phil Fountain
2
143
Bogalusa
Margaret Bayston
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Phil Fountain
3
242
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
Phil Fountain
4
183
JNS In Like Flynn
Brianna Guadalupe
Megan Merritt
-
Phil Fountain
5
121
Mattina's Splendition
Zoe Goodrich
Pamela & Molly Guglielmino
-
Phil Fountain
6
216
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Phil Fountain
7
219
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Phil Fountain
153 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
279
EKL Town Finals
Amanda DuPont
Eli Lapp
-
Phil Fountain
2
405
Dantree Debutante
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
3
188
LPS Rebel Yell
Maggie Smith
Lynn Peeples LLC
-
Phil Fountain
4
376
Seaway Absolutely
Danielle Neidlinger
Roberta & Robert Marshall
-
Phil Fountain
5
286
Outrajus Beauty Piece
Samantha Chamberland
Jane Soura
-
Phil Fountain
154 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
Valley Acres Antebellum
Laura Maxson
Laura Maxson
-
Larry Thurber
2
193
Stonecroft Intuition
Robin Peters-Turney
Robin Peters-Turney
-
Larry Thurber
3
355
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
Larry Thurber
4
436
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
Larry Thurber
5
153
Do Re Mi
Kendra Trainor
Kendra Trainor
-
Larry Thurber
155 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Larry Thurber
2
400
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Larry Thurber
155.1 - English Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Grace Steere
Grace Steere
-
Larry Thurber
2
159
CPMF Trueheart
Pat Dills
Patricia & Frederick Dills
-
Larry Thurber
3
367
DMH Back In Black
Nancy Benson
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
Larry Thurber
4
250
CBMF Bragging Rights
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
5
393
Straight Up
Judy Candage
Judy Candage
-
Larry Thurber
156 - Carriage Pleasure Driving-Working Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
2
316
Broadway Rhythm In Brass
Gino Guaraldi
Andrea Van Seters
-
Craig Kellogg
3
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
4
264
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Craig Kellogg
5
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
6
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
7
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Barbara Akers
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
157 - Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
433
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Larry Thurber
158 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
410
What's Up CH
Jack Gatewood
Dantree Farm
-
Phil Fountain
2
270
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
Phil Fountain
3
288
SSLLC Vantage Point
Shirley Haas
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
Phil Fountain
4
199
Can't You See MEM GCH
Deborah Hamilton
Melissa Morrell
-
Phil Fountain
5
412
Unbreakable Bond
Erin Kelley
Erin Kelley
-
Phil Fountain
6
273
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
Phil Fountain
159.1 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Phil Fountain
2
385
Salem Front And Center
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
Phil Fountain
3
339
Stonecroft Intrigue
Madison Relyea
Tina Rovers
-
Phil Fountain
4
276
KGA Picasso
Isabelle Scott
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Phil Fountain
5
197
Wicked Awesome
Alexa Rahman
Barry Laub
-
Phil Fountain
6
136
Whispering Gatling
Darian Shepard
Laura Spengler
-
Phil Fountain
159.2 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor14-17 Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Caitlin Carey
Caitlin Carey
-
Phil Fountain
2
261
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Phil Fountain
3
378
Miyake GCH
Olivia Bingham
Olivia Bingham
-
Phil Fountain
4
277
The Piano Man CH
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
Phil Fountain
160 - Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
CBMF Irreplaceable
Liz Murphy
Legacy Stable
-
Phil Fountain
2
122
Treble's High End Piece
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Phil Fountain
3
263
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Phil Fountain
4
104
SMP Frame Of Reference
Dina Blazensky
Linda Perrone
-
Phil Fountain
5
313
Sunny Acres Picture This
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Phil Fountain
6
138
Whispering Whoopla
Jennifer Lalone
Susan Scanlon
-
Phil Fountain
7
211
EKL Super Sensation
Melissa Morrell
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
Phil Fountain
8
321
DRF The Main Man
Odessa Levesque
Odessa Levesque
-
Phil Fountain
161 - Park Saddle Amateur Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Distinguished CH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Distinguished LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
363
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Mackenzie Chianca
-
Phil Fountain
3
354
Nittany's Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
Phil Fountain
4
421
Lady Gaga
Tricia Morrison
Tricia Morrison
-
Phil Fountain
162 - English Pleasure Youth Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Toscanini GCH
Sophie Germ
Good Morgan LLC
-
Larry Thurber
2
228
CBMF Reality Show
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Amanda Bagley
-
Larry Thurber
3
198
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Larry Thurber
163 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
One French Rose
Maria Tartaglione
Richard & Patricia Pitman
-
Phil Fountain
2
319
Cabot French Masterpiece GCH
Kaitlyn LeClair
Holly & Emily Janvrin
-
Phil Fountain
3
335
Raintree Rebecca GCH
Keeley Guenther
Keeley Guenther
-
Phil Fountain
4
320
Bourne Obsession
Cheyenne Elliott
Shawna Sutton
-
Phil Fountain
5
114
Man Of My Word
Caroline Sofair
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Phil Fountain
6
401
MWR Illegal Motion
Katerina James
Katerina James
-
Phil Fountain
7
282
HUR's Dream Player
Mackenzie Lewis
Cassandra Machado
-
Phil Fountain
8
194
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Phil Fountain
231
MEM Absolute Joy
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
Phil Fountain
283
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
Phil Fountain
164 - Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Stonecroft Noelle
Shirley Haas
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Larry Thurber
2
423
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Caroline Morrison
Sheaffer Farm
-
Larry Thurber
3
275
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Ann Coney
Ann Coney
-
Larry Thurber
4
268
WVS Cammanding Knight
Sarah Johnson
Samuel Beiler & Steven Glick
-
Larry Thurber
5
394
CBMF Look Who's Talking
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
-
Larry Thurber
6
202
MEM Taser
Louis Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Larry Thurber
165 - English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Fancy Nancy
Kathleen Peeples
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
Larry Thurber
2
189
EKL Noble Charm
Maggie Smith
Eli Lapp
-
Larry Thurber
166 - Park Harness Amateur/Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Stonecroft Triumphant
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
Larry Thurber
167 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Lexington Steel
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
Phil Fountain
2
269
Winterset Zeus
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kathy Dowding
-
Phil Fountain
3
442
Whispering March Wind
Erin Scanlon
Mary Scanlon
-
Phil Fountain
4
340
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Phil Fountain
5
420
Dantree After Hours
Lynn Plourde
Lynn Plourde
-
Phil Fountain
6
235
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Phil Fountain
7
428
CBMF Proper Stranger
Jennifer Holcomb
Ledgybrook
-
Phil Fountain
168 - Roadster to Bike Championship ( -- no entries -- )
169 - Western Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
404
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Larry Thurber
2
227
Raintree Reunion
Gladys Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
Larry Thurber
3
140
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
Larry Thurber
4
342
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Larry Thurber
5
117
Three K's Titleman
Jamie Bish
Jamie Bish
-
Larry Thurber
6
230
Still In Town
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
Larry Thurber
7
392
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Larry Thurber
8
126
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Larry Thurber
134
Riverside Nobelle
Sandie Lamothe
Sandie Lamothe
-
Larry Thurber
141
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
Larry Thurber
223
Whispering In The Wind
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Larry Thurber
170 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Phil Fountain
2
203
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
Phil Fountain
3
318
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
Phil Fountain
4
263
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Phil Fountain
5
222
Renaissance Espionage
Ally Kennedy-Spencer
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Phil Fountain
6
147
SDL Forward March
Elizabeth Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Phil Fountain
7
322
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Brianna Guerrin
Brianna Guerrin
-
Phil Fountain
171 - English Pleasure Open Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
HSV Flying Cloud
Alisia Ouellette
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Larry Thurber
2
260
Skymeadow Night To Rock CH
Michael Murphy
Sherry Pattillo
-
Larry Thurber
300 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
67.68
Ida Norris
2
110
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
65
Ida Norris
3
298
Rendevous After Midnight
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
63.57
Ida Norris
301 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
67.08
Ida Norris
2
298
Rendevous After Midnight
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
62.71
Ida Norris
302 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
68.54
Ida Norris
2
330
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Cathy Cammilleri
Cathy Cammilleri
65.21
Ida Norris
3
298
Rendevous After Midnight
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
61.46
Ida Norris
303 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
67.41
Ida Norris
2
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
64.66
Ida Norris
3
330
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Cathy Cammilleri
Cathy Cammilleri
62.07
Ida Norris
4
298
Rendevous After Midnight
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
60.52
Ida Norris
304 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
66.13
Ida Norris
305 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
62.78
Ida Norris
306 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
307 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
57.65
Ida Norris
308.1 - Dressage Introductory Level Test A - Junior Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
328
PLR Enduring Spirit
Allie Robinson
Cynthia Rhodes
69.69
Ida Norris
2
112
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
68.13
Ida Norris
3
213
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
67.5
Ida Norris
4
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
66.25
Ida Norris
5
329
Bay State Quizical
Madison Waters
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
65.63
Ida Norris
6
327
CBMF Blue On Black
Jacqueline Helle
Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
63.44
Ida Norris
7
323
JW I'm Outrajus Too CH
Ellie VanSteenburgh
Margot Apple
61.88
Ida Norris
8
326
Graycliff Caravaggio
Hannah Bates
Sara Pizzuto LLC
61.88
Ida Norris
308.2 - Dressage Introductory Level Test A - Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
69.69
Ida Norris
2
265
Townshend True Calling
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
91.5
Ida Norris
309.1 - Dressage Introductory Level Test B - Junior Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
70.63
Ida Norris
2
112
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
68.13
Ida Norris
3
329
Bay State Quizical
Madison Waters
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
67.81
Ida Norris
4
328
PLR Enduring Spirit
Allie Robinson
Cynthia Rhodes
67.5
Ida Norris
5
326
Graycliff Caravaggio
Hannah Bates
Sara Pizzuto LLC
65.31
Ida Norris
6
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
63.44
Ida Norris
7
327
CBMF Blue On Black
Jacqueline Helle
Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
62.5
Ida Norris
8
323
JW I'm Outrajus Too CH
Ellie VanSteenburgh
Margot Apple
58.75
Ida Norris
309.2 - Dressage Introductory Level Test B - Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
68.44
Ida Norris
2
265
Townshend True Calling
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
56.25
Ida Norris
310 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
68.04
Ida Norris
2
133
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
66.09
Ida Norris
3
324
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
60.65
Ida Norris
311 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Bay State Quizical
Megan Kelley
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
62.83
Ida Norris
2
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
55.87
Ida Norris
3
327
CBMF Blue On Black
Jacqueline Helle
Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
53.48
Ida Norris
312 - Dressage First Level Test 1 Senior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
313 - Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
314 - Dressage First Level Test 2 Senior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
316 - Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
317 - Dressage Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
62.27
Ida Norris
318 - Dressage Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Bay State Quizical
Megan Kelley
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
65.19
Ida Norris
2
324
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
62.12
Ida Norris
3
326
Graycliff Caravaggio
Hannah Bates
Sara Pizzuto LLC
59.81
Ida Norris
4
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
57.12
Ida Norris
319.1 - Dressage Introductory Level Test C - Junior Rider (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
66
Ida Norris
2
112
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
64.25
Ida Norris
3
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
62
Ida Norris
4
329
Bay State Quizical
Madison Waters
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
62
Ida Norris
5
327
CBMF Blue On Black
Jacqueline Helle
Jenna Costanzo/Susan Jarvis
122
Ida Norris
6
326
Graycliff Caravaggio
Hannah Bates
Sara Pizzuto LLC
60.75
Ida Norris
7
328
PLR Enduring Spirit
Allie Robinson
Cynthia Rhodes
51
Ida Norris
319.2 - Dressage Introductory Level Test C - Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
67.5
Ida Norris
2
265
Townshend True Calling
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
53.5
Ida Norris
320 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
70.77
Ida Norris
2
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
63.85
Ida Norris
3
324
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
63.08
Ida Norris
4
176
QED Quintessential
Elizabeth Milburn
Elizabeth Milburn
60.77
Ida Norris
321 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Bay State Quizical
Megan Kelley
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
62.69
Ida Norris
2
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
58.46
Ida Norris
3
326
Graycliff Caravaggio
Hannah Bates
Sara Pizzuto LLC
57.89
Ida Norris
322 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
67.5
Ida Norris
2
324
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
59.77
Ida Norris
3
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
56.82
Ida Norris
4
176
QED Quintessential
Elizabeth Milburn
Elizabeth Milburn
53.86
Ida Norris
323 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Bay State Quizical
Megan Kelley
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
66.36
Ida Norris
2
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
59.32
Ida Norris
324 - Dressage First Level Test 3 Senior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
325 - Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
326 - Dressage Second Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
327 - Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
57.81
Ida Norris
328 - AMHA Dressage Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
63
Ida Norris
401 - Arena Driving Obstacles-Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
316
Broadway Rhythm In Brass
Gino Guaraldi
Andrea Van Seters
-
Craig Kellogg
2
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
3
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Peter Webster
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
402 - Arena Driving Obstacles-Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
2
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
3
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
4
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
5
238
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Ken & Joan Duchi
-
Craig Kellogg
6
312
JPR Top Of The Line
Dale Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
Craig Kellogg
403 - Super Reinsmanship Test 2-Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
2
237
Stilwell Suma/UC Romeo
John Bennett
University of Connecticut
-
Craig Kellogg
3
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
3
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
404 - Super Reinsmanship Test 2-Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
2
264
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Craig Kellogg
3
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
4
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
5
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
6
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
7
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
8
238
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Ken & Joan Duchi
-
Craig Kellogg
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
304
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Craig Kellogg
405 - Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 3-Limit (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
2
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Barbara Akers
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
3
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
4
237
Stilwell Suma/UC Romeo
John Bennett
University of Connecticut
-
Craig Kellogg
5
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
406 - Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 3-Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
2
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
407 - Carriage Dressage Preliminary Level Test 2 Limit ( -- no entries -- )
408 - Carriage Dressage Preliminary Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
2
238
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Ken & Joan Duchi
-
Craig Kellogg
3
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
4
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
5
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
6
264
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Craig Kellogg
7
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
8
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
304
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Craig Kellogg
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
409 - Carriage Obstacles-Timed-Limit (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
2
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
3
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
410 - Carriage Obstacles-Timed-Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
2
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
3
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
4
312
JPR Top Of The Line
Dale Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
Craig Kellogg
5
264
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Craig Kellogg
6
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
7
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
411 - Carriage Obstacles-Timed-X-Pro (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
2
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
3
238
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Ken & Joan Duchi
-
Craig Kellogg
4
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
412 - Carriage Driving-Working-Limit (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
2
316
Broadway Rhythm In Brass
Gino Guaraldi
Andrea Van Seters
-
Craig Kellogg
3
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
4
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
5
237
Stilwell Suma/UC Romeo
John Bennett
University of Connecticut
-
Craig Kellogg
224
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Barbara Akers
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
413 - Carriage Driving-Working-Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
2
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
3
312
JPR Top Of The Line
Dale Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
Craig Kellogg
4
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
5
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
6
264
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Craig Kellogg
7
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
8
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
304
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Craig Kellogg
416 - Fault and Out Obstacles-Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
2
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
3
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Barbara Akers
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
417 - Pick Your Route Obstacles-Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
2
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
3
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Barbara Akers
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
418 - Fault and Out Obstacles-Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
2
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
3
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
4
312
JPR Top Of The Line
Dale Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
Craig Kellogg
5
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
6
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
7
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
8
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
419 - Pick Your Route Obstacles-Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
2
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
3
312
JPR Top Of The Line
Dale Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
Craig Kellogg
4
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
5
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
6
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
7
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
8
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
420 - Conquer the World Obstacles-Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
2
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Barbara Akers
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
234
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Craig Kellogg
421 - Conquer the World Obstacles-Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
2
124
Silverlake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Craig Kellogg
3
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
4
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Craig Kellogg
5
264
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Craig Kellogg
6
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Craig Kellogg
7
209
DRF Sea Hawk
Joanne Podles
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
8
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
403
Heyday Blackhawk
Erin Koester
Jeff Morse
-
Craig Kellogg
422 - Carriage Driving Combined Test Traning Level (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
423 - Carriage Driving Combined Test Preliminary Level (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
303
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Craig Kellogg
600 - Therapeutic Leadline Any Age (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
442
Whispering March Wind
Michael B Scanlon III
Mary Scanlon
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
454
PT Son Of A Gun
Ryan Scanlon
Mary Scanlon
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
601 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 12 and Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
466
Garland French Authority 2
Chrstina Eddleston
Melissa Morrell
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
460
Monnington Dante
Emma Chisholm
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
429
RDF French Twist
McKenzie Peters
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
347
WSG Mystic Impression 3
Kendall Miller
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
129
Winning Celebration
Kaycee Crider
Barbara Archambault Crider
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
170
Semper Fi of Equinox
Anne Grady
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
602 - Walk/Trot Equitation 12 and Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
429
RDF French Twist
McKenzie Peters
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
460
Monnington Dante
Emma Chisholm
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
466
Garland French Authority 2
Chrstina Eddleston
Melissa Morrell
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
347
WSG Mystic Impression 3
Kendall Miller
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
129
Winning Celebration
Kaycee Crider
Barbara Archambault Crider
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
170
Semper Fi of Equinox
Anne Grady
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
603.1 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
356
Starboard's Isabella 3
Ashleigh Kinsella
Anne Benson
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
346
Seaway Power Authority 2
Nora Ordner
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
115
Beta B' Provocative
Cameron Wanke
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
345
WSG Mystic Impression 2
Elliott Buzby
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
461
Monnington Dante 1
Annabelle Crotty
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
603.2 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
174
TJB Opinionated
Chase Daigneault
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
462
Monnington Dante 2
Kendall Deardon
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
604.1 - Walk/Trot Equitation 11 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Beta B' Provocative
Cameron Wanke
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
356
Starboard's Isabella 3
Ashleigh Kinsella
Anne Benson
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
346
Seaway Power Authority 2
Nora Ordner
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
345
WSG Mystic Impression 2
Elliott Buzby
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
461
Monnington Dante 1
Annabelle Crotty
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
604.2 - Walk/Trot Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
462
Monnington Dante 2
Kendall Deardon
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
174
TJB Opinionated
Chase Daigneault
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
605 - Leadline Pleasure WT-8 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Starboard's Iz A Bella
Emma Roeben
Anne Benson
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
426
NBN Cochise
Khloe Swierczynski
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
172
Don't Hang Up
Ava Blair
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
606 - Leadline Equitation WT-8 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
426
NBN Cochise
Khloe Swierczynski
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
357
Starboard's Iz A Bella
Emma Roeben
Anne Benson
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
172
Don't Hang Up
Ava Blair
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
607 - Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure 17 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Trust Me 2
Isabella Nick
Scott & Catharine Root
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
463
Monnington Dante 3
Sophie Proctor
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
344
WSG Mystic Impression 4
Bryce Miller
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
429
RDF French Twist
Hayley Omar
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
343
Seaway Power Authority
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
608 - Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
463
Monnington Dante 3
Sophie Proctor
Taylor River Farm
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
429
RDF French Twist
Hayley Omar
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
344
WSG Mystic Impression 4
Bryce Miller
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
4
233
Trust Me 2
Isabella Nick
Scott & Catharine Root
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
5
343
Seaway Power Authority
Kaitlyn Bodmer
Kathleen Peeples
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
609 - Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
Trust Me 3
Jeremy Knapp
Scott & Catharine Root
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
427
NBN Cochise 2
Cori Kimple
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
610 - Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
427
NBN Cochise 2
Cori Kimple
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
103
Trust Me 3
Jeremy Knapp
Scott & Catharine Root
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
611 - Driving ( -- no entries -- )
612 - Leadline-walk only Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Blake Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
431
RDF French Twist 3
Cameron Simmer
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
465
Winning Celebration 1
Kira Lilly Parsell
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
613 - Leadline-walk only Equitation (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
465
Winning Celebration 1
Kira Lilly Parsell
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
2
431
RDF French Twist 3
Cameron Simmer
Elaine Davis
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
3
370
Willowhaven Wild Child
Blake Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Christine Nava-Moulthrop
701 - X-Pro Carrige Champion & Reserve (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
2
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
702 - Obstacle Carriage Champion & Reserve Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
Craig Kellogg
2
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
Craig Kellogg
703 - Obstacle Carriage Champion & Reserve Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Craig Kellogg
2
315
Sunny Acres Shameless
Jeff Dudley
Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
-
Craig Kellogg
704 - Overall Carriage Champion & Reserve Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
2
314
Townshend Total Recall
Kim Guaraldi
Gino Guaraldi
-
705 - Overall Carriage Champion & Reserve Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
302
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
706 - Jill Countryman Award (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Absolute Sparkle
Janet Kennedy Yager
Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
-
801 - High Point Training Level Dressage Senior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
-
2
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
-
802 - High Point Training Level Dressage Junior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Bay State Quizical
Megan Kelley
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
-
2
325
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
-
803 - High Point Intro Level Dressage Senior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
-
265
Townshend True Calling
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
804 - High Point Intro Level Dressage Junior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
-
2
112
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
805 - High Point Second Level Dressage (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
-
806 - High Point Western Dressage Intro Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
2
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
-
807 - High Point Western Dressage Basic Level (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Francesca Piano
-