GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Mass Morgan Horse Show - 2011
West Springfield, MA - Kelly McFaul
001 - Filly Foals ( -- no entries -- )
002 - Yearling Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
CVH Celtic Daydream
Bernard Parker
Catherine Haynes
-
003 - Two Year Old Fillies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
182
EQN Lady Cordiva
Tim Morrell
Equus Novus LLC
-
2
206
Stonecroft Tiara
Mark Mason
Katrina Wood
-
3
420
Kinzu Bitter Tears
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Kinzu Morgans
-
4
295
Whitemud Corona Austrina
Mike Goebig
Rhoda Hoenmans Estate
-
004 - Junior Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
182
EQN Lady Cordiva
Tim Morrell
Equus Novus LLC
-
2
206
Stonecroft Tiara
Mark Mason
Katrina Wood
-
005 - Three & Four Year Old Mares (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
MEM How Bizarre
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
195
Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet
William Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
3
45
SMP Main Topic
Jim Fisher
Linda Perrone
-
006 - Five & Over Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
342
SCH Cheyenne
Sarah Gove
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
007 - Senior Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
MEM How Bizarre
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
195
Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet
William Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
008 - Grand Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
MEM How Bizarre
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
195
Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet
William Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
009 - Colt Foals ( -- no entries -- )
010 - Yearling Colts ( -- no entries -- )
011 - Two Year Old Colts (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
48
Bodini
Jim Fisher
Jim Fisher
-
012 - Junior Champion Stallion (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
48
Bodini
Jim Fisher
Jim Fisher
-
013 - Three & Four Year Old Stallions (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Sunny Acres MagicMan
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
2
232
CVH Celtic Dancer
Bernard Parker
Catherine Haynes
-
3
80
Willohaven Timeless
Travis Neidlinger
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
014 - Five & Over Stallions ( -- no entries -- )
015 - Senior Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Sunny Acres MagicMan
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
2
232
CVH Celtic Dancer
Bernard Parker
Catherine Haynes
-
016 - Grand Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Sunny Acres MagicMan
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
2
232
CVH Celtic Dancer
Bernard Parker
Catherine Haynes
-
017 - English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
380
MCS Bandini GCH
Danielle Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
322
Catch Me If You Can
Rosalie Leary
Kathy Dowding
-
3
120
KGA Odyssey
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
4
115
A Man's Man
Anne Benson
Elaine & Betsy Mason
-
5
73
Partridge Hill Priority
Elizabeth Webb
Elizabeth Webb
-
6
90
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Tina Rovers
Tina Rovers
-
7
131
Siradan Highly Illegal
Karen Bobbi
Sandy Williams
-
018 - Western Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
109
Rivers Edge
Dorothy Kepple
Dorothy Kepple
-
2
24
Cadette B
Caroline Bittrich
Fred & Christine Nava
-
3
330
Gulfwind Triple Dare
Patti Brightman
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
4
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Suzanne Haselkorn
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
5
199
Windwards Mariana
Taylor O'Guinn
Lauren DuPont
-
6
377
Mendon Ladies Man
Shirley Goodspeed
Shirley Goodspeed
-
7
241
Twin Ledge Isabell
Jessica Duhamel
Jessica & Holly Duhamel
-
019 - Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Libretto's Bravado
Janet Morgan
Janet Morgan
-
2
390
SLB Triple Play
Dyanne Spatcher
Laura Poulin
-
3
419
CPM Uptown Girl
Albert H. Garner
Albert H. Garner
-
4
360
Menomin Pepper Power
Joe Andrade
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
5
366
Reflection Of Nightwind
Thomas Wisehart
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
-
6
99
Money To Burn
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
7
410
Merriehill High Spirits
Nancy Elliott
Nancy Elliott
-
020 - Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
SMS Moredelay
Miller Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
2
236
Circle Z Noble Signature
Amber Bornt
Amber Bornt
-
3
224
Meadowmere Curiosity
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
-
4
393
High Brook High Beam
Melanie Harvey
Melanie Harvey
-
021 - English Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
414
MSV The Next Millennium
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Molly Magoon
-
2
18
Indian Creek Splendid Son
Joann Bush
David & JoAnn Bush
-
3
116
Fenway Faithful
Anne Benson
Elaine & Betsy Mason
-
4
80
Willohaven Timeless
Travis Neidlinger
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
5
422
Kinzu's Gaelic Storm
Meghan vonBallmoos
Kinzu Morgans
-
022 - Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
AMF Exodus GCH
Hannah Carr
James & Judith Carr
-
2
324
Hollybrook Van Gogh
Chloe Deeb
Chloe Deeb
-
3
427
Azeedad's Lucky Star
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
4
126
Hollybrook Sudden Impact
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
023 - Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
432
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
2
256
Equinox Jack Of Diamonds
Joyce Thoma
Joyce Thoma
-
3
235
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
4
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Caitlin Lewis
Shannon Santoro
-
5
68
Carbide Smoke
Chanin Hill
Britney Hill
-
6
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Suzanne Haselkorn
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
7
329
Stonecroft Obsession
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer Martin
-
8
223
ECP Pretty Woman
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
024 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
301
Townshend Bell N Whistle
Michael LaPointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
2
372
Armada Line Drive CH
Ling Fu Wylie
Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
-
3
159
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
4
248
UC Doc Sanchez
Kayleigh Meyer
University of Connecticut
-
5
192
Sunny Acres Stage Fright
Kathryn Gallant
Nancy Vidler
-
6
51
MEM All Jacked Up
Jenna Bemis
George Schott
-
025 - W/T Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
398
Noble Excellence
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
2
281
Mikaela's The Overcomer
Hanna Loungo
Carol Groff
-
3
304
Carlyle Covert
Cassandra Dusault
Kelly Howe
-
4
407
Grand Cru Hollywood's Wish
Haley Brooks
Karen Saville
-
5
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Lauren Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
6
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
026 - Road Hack Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
89
KJM Soul Survivor
Rebecca Knoll
Rebecca Knoll
-
2
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
3
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Eliza Hine
Eliza Hine
-
4
219
Meadowmere Amberley
Kelsey Tommila
Josh Merritt
-
027 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
408
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
Maureen Cartelli
-
2
263
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Keely Sogoloff
Carol Dunsmore
-
3
411
MSV Sein' Double
Amy Bessey
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
4
65
Pondview Always & Forever
Judy Nason
Melanie Small
-
5
250
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Tammy Levesque
Barbara Bergman
-
6
240
Whispering In The Wind
Curtis Childers
George Phinney
-
028 - Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
318
WSG Wham-O
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
2
397
The Wizard GCH
Michaela Gillispie
Tamra Lynch
-
3
297
Sugarlane Live Wire
Alex Carrier
Alex Carrier
-
029 - Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
42
Firemark Against All Odds
Sarah Harb
Cindy Harb
-
2
220
Wild Abandon
Kyle Sewing
Mark Barlow
-
3
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
030 - Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
RIG Park Avenue
Crystal Green
Crystal Green
-
2
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
3
143
CBMF Blue On Black
Jenna Costanzo
Jenna Costanzo
-
4
244
Manistee Blaze O'Glory
Lauren Marshall
Kevin & Dina Hunter
-
5
39
Jax Chattanooga
Molly Coyne
CPM Stables
-
6
130
ESS Harlequin's Promise
Julie Lagosz
Ellen Lagosz
-
7
189
Apostrophe GCH
Manya Margot
Manya Margot
-
8
180
MEM Look At Me
Kayla Candage
Kayla Candage
-
92
Easy To Love
Ashlee Wheaton
Don Porter
-
253
Owlwood Wild Valentine
Katherine Brunelle
Alan & Harriett Brunelle
-
031 - W/T Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Answer The Call
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
2
337
RRG Reign Man
Karson Taylor
Carolyn Spinelli
-
3
285
Salvador
Alyson Fish
Equus Novus LLC
-
4
371
Claim To Fame
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
5
50
LSF Mr Big
Jenna Nordberg
Sandy & Danielle Paufve
-
032 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
2
412
Maxwell Smart
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
3
118
Colors Of War
Roxanne Tubolino
Jennifer Ehrlich
-
4
254
SYP Chanel No Five
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
033 - Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Bilzone GQ Material
Siara Clemmey
Siara Clemmey
-
2
403
BJL Ransom GCH
Lauren White
Lauren White
-
3
316
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
4
237
HBF Bentley
Hannah Bornt
Hannah Bornt
-
5
429
Maximum Wham
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
034 - Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
338
Cosmic Girl
Camelia Rogers
Kathleen Gilmore
-
2
1
CSCM Gallant Miss
Piper Lacy
Linda Lau
-
3
278
Starboards Highroller
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
035 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
That's My Man
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
2
12
KGA Picasso
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
3
26
Say A Little Prayer
Olyvia O'Brien
Fred & Christine Nava
-
4
94
RAS New Beginning
Olivia Dennis
Connie Dennis
-
5
124
Cherrydale Sir Lancelot
Katrina Dickson
Katrina Dickson
-
6
303
Noteworthy
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
7
89
KJM Soul Survivor
Rebecca Knoll
Rebecca Knoll
-
8
394
Beck's Marquis
Kathryn Domijan
Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
-
036 - Hunter Seat Equitation 12-13 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Molly Kern
Manya Margot
-
2
346
Hylee's Noche de Oro
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
4
433
Under Fire
Montanna Lambrecht
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
5
34
K N Curiousity
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
6
428
Azeedads Olympic Spirit
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
7
409
Commit To Memory
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
8
190
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
220
Wild Abandon
Hannah Beudinger
Mark Barlow
-
333
CBMF Imagination
Averi Bogar
Tom & Kim Bogar
-
037 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Moreland Miata
Karen Cortright
Karen Cortright
-
2
298
Burkland Taurie-Adora
Danielle Rallo
Burkland Farm
-
3
378
Stella Blue
Melissa A. Curtis
Melissa A. Curtis
-
4
328
Wesmor Premonition
Lisa Gold
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
5
261
FSM The Promise Keeper
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
6
399
IMA Class Action
Robin Long
Tamra Lynch
-
7
196
UVM MacIver
Penelope Youngs
Maureen Arnitz
-
8
49
Whitemud Touch The Stars
Kate Lussier
Kate Lussier
-
406
Versailles
Kristin Hilf
Hayley Porter
-
038 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
347
Merriehill Major League
Sarah Gove
Kate Merrill
-
2
129
MEM Naughty But Nice
Karen Bobbi
Kristina Vine
-
3
185
MEM Jagermeister
Melissa Morrell
Pamela Devlin
-
4
211
Hawthorn's Abby Road
Jennifer Lalone
Nicole Dougherty
-
5
222
MEM Hot Shot
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
6
145
Cingate Lucky Star
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Jacqueline Pelletier
-
7
254
SYP Chanel No Five
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
8
201
MEM Shock Wave
Amanda DuPont
Donna Zimmerman
-
039 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
MEM Just My Style
Cortney Barber
Clint & Linda Barber
-
2
225
Toplands Living Legend
Meredith Roberts
David Fitzgerald
-
040 - Park Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
88
LPV Supreme Command CH
Travis Neidlinger
Carol & Earl Miller
-
2
195
Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet
Nancy Vidler
Kathryn Gallant
-
041 - Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
MEM Naughty But Nice
Karen Bobbi
Kristina Vine
-
2
55
MEM Evening Affair
Danielle Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
3
418
Equinox Black Magic
Meghan vonBallmoos
Albert H. Garner
-
4
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Morgan Zielinski
Eliza Hine
-
042 - Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Springmill Souvenir
Amber Green
Amber Green
-
2
71
In The Mood
Megan Greene
Carol Lacross
-
3
110
Red Mist
Kacie Bayreuther
Terri Schenk
-
043 - English Pleasure Four Year Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
CBMF Immortal Belle
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
2
207
Alphastar Toot N Rage
Jennifer Lalone
Allan Fisher
-
3
381
MEM How Bizarre
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
4
262
Treble's Light My Fire
Keely Sogoloff
Carol Hudson
-
5
423
Equinox Pillowtalk
Meghan vonBallmoos
East of Equinox Farm
-
6
314
LW Fortunate Son
Kristin Cyr
Jean DeGutis
-
7
340
Love Remembers
Richard Boule
Richard Boule
-
8
193
Sunny Acres MagicMan
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
044 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
MSV Genuine Risk
Stacey Foster
Robert & Stacey Foster
-
2
93
Treble's Take My Heart
Jenna Fisher
Jenna Fisher
-
3
257
Sugarhill's First Run
Buffy Tarr
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
4
438
Whispering Wild Cry
Laura MacKinnon
Laura MacKinnon
-
045 - Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
37
CPM Five O'Clock Somewhere
Stephanie Marcelonis
CPM Stables
-
2
179
MEM Main Street
Melissa Morrell
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
3
163
Attn Postmaster
Morgan Zielinski
Morgan Zielinski
-
4
354
What's Happening
Nicole Morrison
Patti Morrison
-
046 - English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Dragonsmeade Balenciaga
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
2
113
Bling Bling
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
3
251
Bourne Obsession
Shawna Sutton
Shawna Sutton
-
4
3
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
5
17
Equinox Hail St Bridget
Colby McKay
Bernard Kelly
-
047 - Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
SMS Moredelay
Miller Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
2
35
Ultras Legal Advantage
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
3
24
Cadette B
Caroline Bittrich
Fred & Christine Nava
-
4
241
Twin Ledge Isabell
Jessica Duhamel
Jessica & Holly Duhamel
-
5
67
Gradell Fair Lady
Britney Hill
Chanin Hill
-
6
107
FIF Celtic Star
Mariah Allen
Mariah Allen
-
7
23
SPR Don Juan
Zoe Flamos
Zoe Flamos
-
048 - Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
Springmill Navigator
Brooke Simpson
Brooke Simpson
-
2
388
Set To Dance
Diane Garrow
Ann Anderson
-
049 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
356
Black Prong Dream Catcher
Michelle Aulson
Maureen & Alan Aulson
-
2
379
CBMF Ricochet
Jenna Bemis
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
3
260
Scandias Wild Attraction
Ericka Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
4
362
PT Son Of A Gun
Nancy Packard
Nancy Packard
-
5
367
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Cheryl Ricci
Jennifer Shubitowski
-
6
212
UVM Jet
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
7
38
QVM Jestine
Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson
-
050 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
2
432
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
3
8
UVM Opportunity GCH
Chris Cassenti
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
4
255
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Tammy Levesque
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
5
109
Rivers Edge
Diana Zahradnik
Dorothy Kepple
-
6
153
Guha's Dream Come True
Amanda DuPont
Sharon Guha
-
051 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
385
GDT The Godfather
Christopher Bernard
Maria Bernard
-
2
123
Silversides Sophia
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
052 - Roadster To Bike Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
404
Playmor's Center Of Attn
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Nikki Rae Woodworth
-
2
204
Springmill Premonition
Benjamin Kaufman
Benjamin Kaufman
-
053 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
53
Whispering Masquerade
Julia Strier
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
300
DRF How Suite It Is
Melanie Johnson
Nancy Collier
-
3
302
Whispering Warning
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
4
429
Maximum Wham
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
5
178
MEM Wasn't Me
Kerri Glowik
George Schott
-
6
349
Pondview Maharajah
Carla Greenside
Carla Greenside
-
054 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
44
MEM Scan-dal-less
Lauren Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
258
Medomak Cassanova
Savannah Cushing
Jen Amazeen
-
3
179
MEM Main Street
Skylar Robinson
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
4
72
Arboria Ben Hur
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
5
343
JW Beware
Colleen Franco-Harmon
Colleen Franco-Harmon
-
6
220
Wild Abandon
Molly Selvidio
Mark Barlow
-
7
177
MEM Virtual Reality
Anna Weeks
Anna Weeks
-
8
412
Maxwell Smart
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
222
MEM Hot Shot
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Hannah Rae White
Manya Margot
-
156
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
176
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
187
Garland Rising Star
Kate LaRose
Carol LaRose
-
218
TJB Opinionated
Julie Costello
Cindy Mugnier
-
7
Graywood's Lancelot
Gail Bodine-Donahue
Gail Bodine-Donahue
-
36
Garland Fleur De Lis
Kelly Howe
Katie Howe
-
055 - Park Harness Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
CVH Celtic Command
Bernard Parker
Catherine Haynes
-
056 - Three & Under Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
Johannesburg CH
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Chapel Hill Morgans
-
2
18
Indian Creek Splendid Son
Bernard Parker
David & JoAnn Bush
-
3
191
Sunny Acres Snapshot
Dale Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
057 - Four & Over Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
380
MCS Bandini GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
416
Cedar Creek Danseur GCH
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Edward & Jane Leonard
-
3
228
CVH Celtic Dreamweaver
Bernard Parker
John J Hughes
-
058 - Grand Champion Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
Johannesburg CH
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Chapel Hill Morgans
-
2
380
MCS Bandini GCH
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
059 - Hunter In Hand ( -- no entries -- )
060 - Classic In Hand (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
That's My Man
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
2
227
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Melissa Carpenter
John J Hughes
-
3
38
QVM Jestine
Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson
-
061 - Western In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
331
Cabot Rockin Robin
Pattie Briggs
Rick Lane
-
062 - Sport Horse In Hand (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
DRF Sea Hawk
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
3
226
Amberfields Touch of Gold
Lauren Shunaman
Lauren Shunaman
-
4
19
Fiery Blast
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
063 - Specialty In Hand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
DRF Sea Hawk
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
289
That's My Man
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
064 - W/T Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
84
MEM Star Power
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
2
315
Cabot Six Six Six
Charlotte Smith
Samantha Weinand
-
3
314
LW Fortunate Son
Genevieve Kerr
Jean DeGutis
-
4
365
MJK Sweet Savage
Emily Iovanna
Legacy Stable
-
5
317
Sandcastle Spittin' Image
Katya Lammey
PlayMor Farm
-
065 - Road Hack Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
2
220
Wild Abandon
Molly Selvidio
Mark Barlow
-
3
7
Graywood's Lancelot
Gail Bodine-Donahue
Gail Bodine-Donahue
-
066 - W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Hylee's Seven Come Eleven
Lauren Santoro
Rebecca Hunter
-
2
141
Arborwind Black Market
Alyssa Glass
Pamela & Alyssa Glass
-
3
286
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
4
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Leah Driscoll
Paige Goodman
-
5
184
Meadowair Forget Me Not
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
6
223
ECP Pretty Woman
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
7
368
No Kidding
Carlee Veinotte
Ellen Walsh
-
067 - Pleasure Driving Limit Driver (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
369
Straight Up
James Giorgio
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
2
71
In The Mood
Megan Greene
Carol Lacross
-
068 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
KGA Center Stage
Laurie Sterling
Laurie Sterling
-
2
96
KJM Heir Of Confession
Sharon Fuhs
Sharon & David Fuhs
-
3
124
Cherrydale Sir Lancelot
Katrina Dickson
Katrina Dickson
-
4
328
Wesmor Premonition
Lisa Gold
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
5
196
UVM MacIver
Penelope Youngs
Maureen Arnitz
-
6
93
Treble's Take My Heart
Jenna Fisher
Jenna Fisher
-
7
254
SYP Chanel No Five
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
8
194
Sunny Acres Bad Mojo
Mark Langdon
Nancy Vidler
-
87
Swanbrook Six Percent
Audrey Derr
Audrey Derr
-
394
Beck's Marquis
Kathryn Domijan
Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
-
399
IMA Class Action
Robin Long
Tamra Lynch
-
069.1 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
EKL I'm Smoky Too
Amanda DuPont
Monica O'Guinn
-
2
418
Equinox Black Magic
Meghan vonBallmoos
Albert H. Garner
-
3
396
Eire Crest Valentino
Hannah Rae White
Robert Tait
-
4
412
Maxwell Smart
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
5
52
MEM Show And Tell
Danielle Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
6
168
Hylee Gaiden In Disguise
Melissa Lambrecht
Jackie Sweeney
-
7
343
JW Beware
Colleen Franco-Harmon
Colleen Franco-Harmon
-
8
81
JNP Total Eclipse
Travis Neidlinger
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
277
Hylee's Encore
Samantha Chamberlain
Mike & Joan Travers
-
252
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
069.2 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
EKL Awestruck
Lynzi Green
Eli Lapp
-
2
259
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
3
187
Garland Rising Star
Kate LaRose
Carol LaRose
-
4
128
Drakkar Noir
Karen Bobbi
Kristina Vine
-
5
69
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Judy Nason
Susan Galvin
-
6
359
Menomin Marquis
Deanna Shepherd
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
7
410
Merriehill High Spirits
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
8
108
JMF Classic
Diana Zahradnik
Diana Zahradnik
-
426
Hygreets Ivena
Darcy Delaney
Darcy Delaney
-
435
CBMF Entitled
Erika Mitchell
Jade Stanbrook
-
333
CBMF Imagination
Averi Bogar
Tom & Kim Bogar
-
070 - Pleasure Driving Two Year Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
U-Nanimous
Nancy Flower
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
151
Stamped
Dwayne Knowles
Sharon Picus
-
3
191
Sunny Acres Snapshot
Dale Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
4
182
EQN Lady Cordiva
Tim Morrell
Equus Novus LLC
-
421
Kinzu's Miss Molly
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Kinzu Morgans
-
071.1 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
Owlwood Wild Valentine
Katherine Brunelle
Alan & Harriett Brunelle
-
2
97
Sarde's Samurai
Lauren Horlbogen
Lauren Horlbogen
-
3
25
Bogalusa
Carly Cingolani
Fred & Christine Nava
-
4
205
Boxford Commander
Kaitlyn Post
Mark Mason
-
5
221
MEM Beringer
Kelsey Tommila
Elizabeth Highgas
-
6
130
ESS Harlequin's Promise
Julie Lagosz
Ellen Lagosz
-
7
183
MEM Absolute Joy
Meghan Devine
Meghan Devine
-
071.2 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
2
209
The Other Side
Jessica Stieffenhofer
Jessica Stieffenhofer
-
3
244
Manistee Blaze O'Glory
Lauren Marshall
Kevin & Dina Hunter
-
4
143
CBMF Blue On Black
Jenna Costanzo
Jenna Costanzo
-
5
127
Equinox Romeo
Kerry Wolfe
Kerry Wolfe
-
6
189
Apostrophe GCH
Manya Margot
Manya Margot
-
7
92
Easy To Love
Ashlee Wheaton
Don Porter
-
072 - English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Raintree Picasso
Nick Roberts
Susan Crone
-
2
251
Bourne Obsession
Taylor Nelson
Shawna Sutton
-
3
283
Whispering Masterwork
Sadie Ray
Luman Wadhams
-
4
275
RJMF Barrymore
Hannah Carr
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
5
427
Azeedad's Lucky Star
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
6
105
Whitemud Starlite Express
Ashley Natale
Ashley Natale
-
7
71
In The Mood
Alexandra Ferris
Carol Lacross
-
073 - Hunter Pleasure Youth Mares (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
MEM Naughty But Nice
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
2
279
ROF Anna Livia
Hannah Foster
Chris Argento
-
3
36
Garland Fleur De Lis
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
4
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Eliza Hine
Eliza Hine
-
5
55
MEM Evening Affair
Rachel Salamon
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
074 - English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
FCF Immortal Affair
Patricia Casler
Patricia Casler
-
2
121
ECP McNab
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
075 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Circle Z Noble Signature
Amber Bornt
Amber Bornt
-
076 - W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
395
Cingate Suzy Q GCH
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
2
305
Three J's Love Note
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
3
437
Hillwood Irish Claddagh
Libbey Mitchell
Maura Reeve
-
5
249
Bradvue's Wild Card
Hallie Nelson
Tammy Levesque
-
6
14
Merriehill Wish Me Well
Emily Janvrin
Emily Lloyd
-
077 - English Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
334
CBMF Percussion
Richard Boule
Molly O'Brien
-
2
131
Siradan Highly Illegal
Karen Bobbi
Sandy Williams
-
3
9
The Next Generation
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kevin Solimine
-
4
323
LaTeDa
Kristin Cyr
Jean DeGutis
-
5
90
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Tina Rovers
Tina Rovers
-
6
83
Bell Epoque
Travis Neidlinger
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
7
111
Key Motion
Anne Benson
Nancy Desrosiers
-
078 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
34
K N Curiousity
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
2
220
Wild Abandon
Hannah Beudinger
Mark Barlow
-
3
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
4
165
Hylee's Seven Come Eleven
Courtney Smith
Rebecca Hunter
-
5
338
Cosmic Girl
Camelia Rogers
Kathleen Gilmore
-
6
276
Hylee's Celtic Flaire
Lexie Colburn
Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
-
7
428
Azeedads Olympic Spirit
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
8
100
Equinox Catalyst
Lindsey MacMurdo
John Vierya/Puddingstone Farm
-
383
Black Lake Sabina
Stephanie Montero-Beita
Stephanie Tomlinson
-
184
Meadowair Forget Me Not
Emma Devlin
Meghan Devine
-
190
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
079 - Pleasure Driving Three Year Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
374
Dragonsmeade Days Go On
Mike Carpenter
Dragonsmeade
-
2
208
Mykonos
Mark Mason
Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
-
3
150
CBMF Who's That Girl
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
4
18
Indian Creek Splendid Son
Joann Bush
David & JoAnn Bush
-
5
45
SMP Main Topic
Jim Fisher
Linda Perrone
-
6
6
UVM Quechee
Kacie Bayreuther
Bob Brooks
-
7
341
Aljak's Brite Lights
Richard Boule
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
080 - Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
JW Sporting Victory
Jane Morrell
Equus Novus LLC
-
2
8
UVM Opportunity GCH
Chris Cassenti
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
3
23
SPR Don Juan
Sarah Hall
Zoe Flamos
-
4
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Judy Nason
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
5
223
ECP Pretty Woman
Megan Merritt
Katherine Thomas
-
6
153
Guha's Dream Come True
Lynzi Green
Sharon Guha
-
081 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
Equinox Giovanni
David Hanson
Suzanne Segal
-
2
379
CBMF Ricochet
Sadie Ray
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
3
355
Whispering Rhythm N Blues
Tyler Lampropoulos
Deborah Kenny
-
4
389
Way Beyond Reason
Victoria Hooker
Beezer Enterprizes
-
5
26
Say A Little Prayer
Stephen Nava
Fred & Christine Nava
-
6
144
DMHL Road Warrior
Tyler Pelletier
Jacqueline Pelletier
-
7
16
Hails Vie En Rose
Emily Mikoud
Bernard Kelly
-
265
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Hailey Perlee
Joanne Kieger
-
082 - Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
405
Jane's Addiction GCH
Amanda Lashua
Amanda Lashua
-
2
37
CPM Five O'Clock Somewhere
Stephanie Marcelonis
CPM Stables
-
3
258
Medomak Cassanova
Savannah Cushing
Jen Amazeen
-
4
136
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
5
42
Firemark Against All Odds
Sarah Harb
Cindy Harb
-
6
163
Attn Postmaster
Morgan Zielinski
Morgan Zielinski
-
7
396
Eire Crest Valentino
Hannah Rae White
Robert Tait
-
8
98
Mazatlan
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
167
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Montanna Lambrecht
Taylor Borruso
-
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
082.2 - Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
2
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Molly Kern
Manya Margot
-
3
145
Cingate Lucky Star
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Jacqueline Pelletier
-
4
39
Jax Chattanooga
Molly Coyne
CPM Stables
-
5
72
Arboria Ben Hur
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
6
201
MEM Shock Wave
Alyssa Peechatka
Donna Zimmerman
-
7
410
Merriehill High Spirits
Annilee Obrochta
Nancy Elliott
-
8
108
JMF Classic
Hannah Severance
Diana Zahradnik
-
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
252
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
083 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
364
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
-
2
94
RAS New Beginning
Olivia Dennis
Connie Dennis
-
3
264
Heyday Blackhawk
Nicole Rent
Nicole Rent
-
4
106
Whispering Bellavante
Nicole Allen
Nicole Allen
-
5
261
FSM The Promise Keeper
Krista Rosencrantz
Hilary Campbell
-
6
392
CBMF Strike Zone
Cassandra Lieberman
Cassandra Lieberman
-
7
429
Maximum Wham
Annie Kelley
Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
-
8
126
Hollybrook Sudden Impact
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
87
Swanbrook Six Percent
Audrey Derr
Audrey Derr
-
386
WB Embellishment
Molly Crooks
Maria Bernard
-
321
CBMF No Exceptions
Nicholas Feld
Nicholas Feld
-
084 - English Pleasure 14-17 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
397
The Wizard GCH
Michaela Gillispie
Tamra Lynch
-
2
434
Hylee's Christmas Beau
Taylor Borruso
Taylor Borruso
-
3
225
Toplands Living Legend
Bridget Millett
David Fitzgerald
-
4
11
Rampaige
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Mike Bagley
-
5
78
Hartland Best Man
Emily Puthawala
Mary Puthawala
-
6
15
Primera Danger-Field
Tori Travers
Tori Travers
-
7
297
Sugarlane Live Wire
Alex Carrier
Alex Carrier
-
8
85
Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith
-
5
UVM Plymouth
Kacie Bayreuther
Bob Brooks
-
085 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
2
256
Equinox Jack Of Diamonds
Joyce Thoma
Joyce Thoma
-
3
109
Rivers Edge
Dorothy Kepple
Dorothy Kepple
-
4
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Suzanne Haselkorn
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
5
224
Meadowmere Curiosity
Sue Weston
Kyle Sewing
-
6
377
Mendon Ladies Man
Shirley Goodspeed
Shirley Goodspeed
-
7
411
MSV Sein' Double
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
086 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Wild Abandon
Kyle Sewing
Mark Barlow
-
2
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
4
244
Manistee Blaze O'Glory
Lauren Marshall
Kevin & Dina Hunter
-
5
130
ESS Harlequin's Promise
Julie Lagosz
Ellen Lagosz
-
6
333
CBMF Imagination
Averi Bogar
Tom & Kim Bogar
-
087 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
AMF Exodus GCH
Hannah Carr
James & Judith Carr
-
2
403
BJL Ransom GCH
Lauren White
Lauren White
-
088 - Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
388
Set To Dance
Diane Garrow
Ann Anderson
-
2
416
Cedar Creek Danseur GCH
Alissa Leonard
Edward & Jane Leonard
-
3
430
CBMF Victory Pass
Teresa Rosa
Copper Beech LLC
-
089 - Pleasure Driving Four Year Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
M-U-R Delorean
Michael Scanlon
Freeman Yoder
-
2
381
MEM How Bizarre
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
3
114
Luminosity
Anne Benson
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
4
147
KJM The Chosen One
Mike Goebig
George & Kathleen Conway
-
090 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
UC Doc Sanchez
Kayleigh Meyer
University of Connecticut
-
2
301
Townshend Bell N Whistle
Caleb Noble
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
3
49
Whitemud Touch The Stars
Kate Lussier
Kate Lussier
-
4
417
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Alissa Leonard
Edward & Jane Leonard
-
5
192
Sunny Acres Stage Fright
Melanie Johnson
Nancy Vidler
-
6
159
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
091 - English Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Dantree Answer The Call
Ellen Atkinson
Ellen Atkinson
-
092 - Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Graywood's Boogie Boy
Mark Mason
Josephine Graci
-
2
47
Socialite's Seize The Moment
Jim Fisher
Dominica Wambold
-
093 - Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
91
Masterclass
Ashlee Wheaton
Ashlee Wheaton
-
094 - Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Scandias Wild Attraction
Ericka Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
2
266
Gable's Smokin'
Anne Brown
Anne Clifford Brown
-
3
366
Reflection Of Nightwind
Thomas Wisehart
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
-
4
328
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
5
99
Money To Burn
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
095 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
44
MEM Scan-dal-less
Lauren Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
426
Hygreets Ivena
Darcy Delaney
Darcy Delaney
-
3
176
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
4
155
EKL I'm Smoky Too
Monica O'Guinn
Monica O'Guinn
-
096 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
SYP Chanel No Five
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
2
210
BBY Glorious Command
Barbara Ray
Barbara Ray
-
3
194
Sunny Acres Bad Mojo
Mark Langdon
Nancy Vidler
-
097 - Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
43
Key Biscayne GCH
Sara Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
238
Ultras Special Knight
Kelsey Bornt
Kelsey Bornt
-
098 - English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
380
MCS Bandini GCH
Julia Strier
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
431
As Predicted GCH
Chloe Deeb
PlayMor Farm
-
3
10
Dantree Answer The Call
Ellen Atkinson
Ellen Atkinson
-
4
9
The Next Generation
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kevin Solimine
-
5
434
Hylee's Christmas Beau
Taylor Borruso
Taylor Borruso
-
6
82
LPV Excalibur
Emily Puthawala
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
7
251
Bourne Obsession
Taylor Nelson
Shawna Sutton
-
8
297
Sugarlane Live Wire
Alex Carrier
Alex Carrier
-
85
Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith
-
099 - Western Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
109
Rivers Edge
Dorothy Kepple
Dorothy Kepple
-
2
273
Rumor Has It
Elizabeth Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
3
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Suzanne Haselkorn
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
4
329
Stonecroft Obsession
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer Martin
-
100 - Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Mike & Joan Travers
-
2
170
Can't You See MEM GCH
Melissa Morrell
Phyllis Frechette
-
3
342
SCH Cheyenne
Sarah Gove
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
4
158
Essex Playtime
Nancy Flower
Mike & Patti Postiglione
-
5
225
Toplands Living Legend
Meredith Roberts
David Fitzgerald
-
6
110
Red Mist
Terri Schenk
Terri Schenk
-
101 - English Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
267
UVM Odyssey GCH
Julie Broadway
Bold Moves LLC
-
2
3
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
3
73
Partridge Hill Priority
Elizabeth Webb
Elizabeth Webb
-
102 - Roadster To Bike Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Springmill Premonition
Benjamin Kaufman
Benjamin Kaufman
-
103 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
347
Merriehill Major League
Sara Mononen
Kate Merrill
-
2
201
MEM Shock Wave
Alyssa Peechatka
Donna Zimmerman
-
3
222
MEM Hot Shot
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
4
72
Arboria Ben Hur
Katie Hodges
Katie Hodges
-
5
436
Smarty Jones
Katharine Robertson
Diane & Frederik Morse
-
6
179
MEM Main Street
Skylar Robinson
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
7
163
Attn Postmaster
Kate Kosma
Morgan Zielinski
-
8
187
Garland Rising Star
Kate LaRose
Carol LaRose
-
336
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
177
MEM Virtual Reality
Anna Weeks
Anna Weeks
-
98
Mazatlan
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
7
Graywood's Lancelot
Gail Bodine-Donahue
Gail Bodine-Donahue
-
104 - Park Harness Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Lee-El's Mayframe
Percy McDaniel
Lelita Hewitt
-
105 - Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
432
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
2
398
Noble Excellence
Stacy Mullady
William Mullady
-
3
255
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
4
68
Carbide Smoke
Chanin Hill
Britney Hill
-
5
235
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
6
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Caitlin Lewis
Shannon Santoro
-
7
330
Gulfwind Triple Dare
Patti Brightman
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
8
30
Howe I Command
Kim Felch
Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
-
106 - Park Saddle Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Bear Brook Bodacious
Kristin Farley
Shelly Stevenson
-
2
413
Hagerbrook Satin Doll
Meghan vonBallmoos
Peter Redding
-
3
213
Equinox Ophelia
Sam Stanley
Elizabeth Longworth
-
107 - Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
276
Hylee's Celtic Flaire
Lexie Colburn
Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
-
2
278
Starboards Highroller
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
108 - Road Hack Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
2
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
3
3
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
4
296
Hyland Acres Best Wishes
Shelly Farr
Shelly Farr
-
5
128
Drakkar Noir
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
6
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
7
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Eliza Hine
Eliza Hine
-
109 - Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Halls Bubblicious
Amanda DuPont
Jeanne Fuelling
-
2
142
MEM I'm Back
Scott Travers
Laura Reed Doleski
-
3
253
Owlwood Wild Valentine
Tammy Levesque
Alan & Harriett Brunelle
-
4
168
Hylee Gaiden In Disguise
Melissa Lambrecht
Jackie Sweeney
-
5
157
EKL Awestruck
Lynzi Green
Eli Lapp
-
6
46
SMP Frame Of Reference
Dina Blazensky
Linda Perrone
-
7
294
Sugarhill's Sweet Serenity
Jen Amazeen
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
110 - Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
CBMF Who's That Girl
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
2
421
Kinzu's Miss Molly
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Kinzu Morgans
-
3
112
MW Code Of Honor
Anne Benson
Kenn & Chris Delude
-
4
47
Socialite's Seize The Moment
Jim Fisher
Dominica Wambold
-
5
341
Aljak's Brite Lights
Richard Boule
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
6
110
Red Mist
Terri Schenk
Terri Schenk
-
111 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
Whispering Masterwork
Sadie Ray
Luman Wadhams
-
2
11
Rampaige
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Mike Bagley
-
3
225
Toplands Living Legend
Bridget Millett
David Fitzgerald
-
4
105
Whitemud Starlite Express
Ashley Natale
Ashley Natale
-
5
71
In The Mood
Alexandra Ferris
Carol Lacross
-
6
15
Primera Danger-Field
Tori Travers
Tori Travers
-
7
391
Legacy's Atlantis
Kelsey McAuley
New Venture Partnership
-
112 - Hunter Pleasure 12-13 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Molly Kern
Manya Margot
-
2
217
CBMF Ambivalent
Nick Roberts
Cindy Mugnier
-
3
167
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Montanna Lambrecht
Taylor Borruso
-
4
333
CBMF Imagination
Averi Bogar
Tom & Kim Bogar
-
5
34
K N Curiousity
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
6
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
7
409
Commit To Memory
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
8
190
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
100
Equinox Catalyst
Lindsey MacMurdo
John Vierya/Puddingstone Farm
-
345
MEM Once Again GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
383
Black Lake Sabina
Stephanie Montero-Beita
Stephanie Tomlinson
-
219
Meadowmere Amberley
Courtney Smith
Josh Merritt
-
113 - Hunter Pleasure 4 Year Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
MEM Show And Tell
Danielle Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
162
Hylee's Noel
Morgan Zielinski
Jackie Sweeney
-
3
354
What's Happening
Nicole Morrison
Patti Morrison
-
4
69
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Judy Nason
Susan Galvin
-
5
27
Playmors Special Delivery
Sarah Hall
Stephen Nava
-
114 - W/T Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
281
Mikaela's The Overcomer
Hanna Loungo
Carol Groff
-
2
398
Noble Excellence
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
3
304
Carlyle Covert
Cassandra Dusault
Kelly Howe
-
4
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Tindell Frick
Paige Goodman
-
5
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Lauren Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
6
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
7
407
Grand Cru Hollywood's Wish
Haley Brooks
Karen Saville
-
115 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
TJB Opinionated
Julie Costello
Cindy Mugnier
-
2
220
Wild Abandon
Molly Selvidio
Mark Barlow
-
3
259
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
4
436
Smarty Jones
Katharine Robertson
Diane & Frederik Morse
-
5
163
Attn Postmaster
Kate Kosma
Morgan Zielinski
-
6
426
Hygreets Ivena
Darcy Delaney
Darcy Delaney
-
7
55
MEM Evening Affair
Rachel Salamon
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
8
361
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Susan Scanlon
Susan Scanlon
-
155
EKL I'm Smoky Too
Monica O'Guinn
Monica O'Guinn
-
435
CBMF Entitled
Jade Stanbrook
Jade Stanbrook
-
116 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Horse (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
96
KJM Heir Of Confession
Sharon Fuhs
Sharon & David Fuhs
-
2
178
MEM Wasn't Me
Kerri Glowik
George Schott
-
3
152
KGA Center Stage
Laurie Sterling
Laurie Sterling
-
4
196
UVM MacIver
Penelope Youngs
Maureen Arnitz
-
5
379
CBMF Ricochet
Julia Strier
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
6
290
Final Judgement
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
7
357
Black Prong Night Stalker
Michelle Aulson
Maureen & Alan Aulson
-
8
188
Moreland Miata
Karen Cortright
Karen Cortright
-
194
Sunny Acres Bad Mojo
Mark Langdon
Nancy Vidler
-
254
SYP Chanel No Five
Jeanne Chickering
Jeanne Chickering
-
49
Whitemud Touch The Stars
Kate Lussier
Kate Lussier
-
87
Swanbrook Six Percent
Audrey Derr
Audrey Derr
-
394
Beck's Marquis
Kathryn Domijan
Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
-
399
IMA Class Action
Robin Long
Tamra Lynch
-
117 - W/T Classic Pleasure Saddle 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
285
Salvador
Alyson Fish
Equus Novus LLC
-
2
371
Claim To Fame
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
3
202
Answer The Call
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
4
362
PT Son Of A Gun
Darian Shepherd
Nancy Packard
-
5
337
RRG Reign Man
Karson Taylor
Carolyn Spinelli
-
6
50
LSF Mr Big
Jenna Nordberg
Sandy & Danielle Paufve
-
7
326
Ultras Legal Holiday
Libby Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
118 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
SMS Moredelay
Miller Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
2
236
Circle Z Noble Signature
Amber Bornt
Amber Bornt
-
3
393
High Brook High Beam
Melanie Harvey
Melanie Harvey
-
4
24
Cadette B
Caroline Bittrich
Fred & Christine Nava
-
5
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Zoe Flamos
Paige Goodman
-
6
35
Ultras Legal Advantage
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
7
199
Windwards Mariana
Taylor O'Guinn
Lauren DuPont
-
8
107
FIF Celtic Star
Mariah Allen
Mariah Allen
-
224
Meadowmere Curiosity
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
-
67
Gradell Fair Lady
Britney Hill
Chanin Hill
-
119 - W/T Hunter Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
437
Hillwood Irish Claddagh
Libbey Mitchell
Maura Reeve
-
2
395
Cingate Suzy Q GCH
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
4
305
Three J's Love Note
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
5
249
Bradvue's Wild Card
Hallie Nelson
Tammy Levesque
-
6
14
Merriehill Wish Me Well
Emily Janvrin
Emily Lloyd
-
120 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
MSV Genuine Risk
Robert Foster
Robert & Stacey Foster
-
2
356
Black Prong Dream Catcher
Michelle Aulson
Maureen & Alan Aulson
-
3
264
Heyday Blackhawk
Nicole Rent
Nicole Rent
-
4
366
Reflection Of Nightwind
Thomas Wisehart
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
-
5
227
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Melissa Carpenter
John J Hughes
-
6
38
QVM Jestine
Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson
-
406
Versailles
Kristin Hilf
Hayley Porter
-
120.2 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
390
SLB Triple Play
Dyanne Spatcher
Laura Poulin
-
2
261
FSM The Promise Keeper
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
3
144
DMHL Road Warrior
Tyler Pelletier
Jacqueline Pelletier
-
4
360
Menomin Pepper Power
Joe Andrade
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
5
328
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
6
212
UVM Jet
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
7
367
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Cheryl Ricci
Jennifer Shubitowski
-
121 - English Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Bling Bling
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
2
322
Catch Me If You Can
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
3
17
Equinox Hail St Bridget
Colby McKay
Bernard Kelly
-
122 - Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
43
Key Biscayne GCH
Sara Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
238
Ultras Special Knight
Kelsey Bornt
Kelsey Bornt
-
123 - W/T Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
141
Arborwind Black Market
Alyssa Glass
Pamela & Alyssa Glass
-
2
286
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
3
165
Hylee's Seven Come Eleven
Lauren Santoro
Rebecca Hunter
-
4
368
No Kidding
Carlee Veinotte
Ellen Walsh
-
5
184
Meadowair Forget Me Not
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
6
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Leah Driscoll
Paige Goodman
-
7
223
ECP Pretty Woman
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
124 - Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Bilzone GQ Material
Siara Clemmey
Siara Clemmey
-
2
89
KJM Soul Survivor
Rebecca Knoll
Rebecca Knoll
-
3
237
HBF Bentley
Hannah Bornt
Hannah Bornt
-
4
364
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
-
5
26
Say A Little Prayer
Olyvia O'Brien
Fred & Christine Nava
-
6
392
CBMF Strike Zone
Cassandra Lieberman
Cassandra Lieberman
-
7
126
Hollybrook Sudden Impact
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
125 - Western Pleasure Pro-Am (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Tammy Levesque/Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
2
107
FIF Celtic Star
Amy Heath/Mariah Allen
Mariah Allen
-
3
256
Equinox Jack Of Diamonds
Joyce Thoma
Joyce Thoma
-
4
199
Windwards Mariana
Monica O'Guinn
Lauren DuPont
-
5
241
Twin Ledge Isabell
Jessica Duhamel
Jessica & Holly Duhamel
-
126 - Hunter Pleasure 14-15 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
MEM Look At Me
Kayla Candage
Kayla Candage
-
2
189
Apostrophe GCH
Manya Margot
Manya Margot
-
3
39
Jax Chattanooga
Molly Coyne
CPM Stables
-
4
97
Sarde's Samurai
Lauren Horlbogen
Lauren Horlbogen
-
5
25
Bogalusa
Carly Cingolani
Fred & Christine Nava
-
6
185
MEM Jagermeister
Grace Devlin
Pamela Devlin
-
7
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
8
143
CBMF Blue On Black
Jenna Costanzo
Jenna Costanzo
-
92
Easy To Love
Ashlee Wheaton
Don Porter
-
205
Boxford Commander
Kaitlyn Post
Mark Mason
-
244
Manistee Blaze O'Glory
Lauren Marshall
Kevin & Dina Hunter
-
252
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
284
RIG Park Avenue
Crystal Green
Crystal Green
-
361
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Erin Scanlon
Susan Scanlon
-
127 - Pleasure Driving Youth ( -- no entries -- )
128 - Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
277
Hylee's Encore
Samantha Chamberlain
Mike & Joan Travers
-
2
253
Owlwood Wild Valentine
Katherine Brunelle
Alan & Harriett Brunelle
-
3
278
Starboards Highroller
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
4
221
MEM Beringer
Kelsey Tommila
Elizabeth Highgas
-
5
108
JMF Classic
Diana Zahradnik
Diana Zahradnik
-
6
359
Menomin Marquis
Deanna Shepherd
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
7
81
JNP Total Eclipse
Travis Neidlinger
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
8
426
Hygreets Ivena
Darcy Delaney
Darcy Delaney
-
162
Hylee's Noel
Morgan Zielinski
Jackie Sweeney
-
129 - W/T English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
365
MJK Sweet Savage
Emily Iovanna
Legacy Stable
-
2
317
Sandcastle Spittin' Image
Katya Lammey
PlayMor Farm
-
3
315
Cabot Six Six Six
Charlotte Smith
Samantha Weinand
-
4
84
MEM Star Power
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
5
314
LW Fortunate Son
Genevieve Kerr
Jean DeGutis
-
130 - Hunter Pleasure Pro-am (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
345
MEM Once Again GCH
Michelle Quinlisk/Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
156
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
3
222
MEM Hot Shot
Katherine Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
4
136
RJMF The Great Bambino
Shauna Cusano/Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
131 - Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Whispering Rhythm N Blues
Tyler Lampropoulos
Deborah Kenny
-
2
389
Way Beyond Reason
Victoria Hooker
Beezer Enterprizes
-
3
12
KGA Picasso
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
4
316
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
5
106
Whispering Bellavante
Nicole Allen
Nicole Allen
-
6
94
RAS New Beginning
Olivia Dennis
Connie Dennis
-
7
319
Think About It MEM
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
265
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Hailey Perlee
Joanne Kieger
-
132 - English Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Dantree Answer The Call
Ellen Atkinson
Ellen Atkinson
-
2
9
The Next Generation
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kevin Solimine
-
3
275
RJMF Barrymore
Melissa Morrell
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
4
123
Silversides Sophia
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
5
131
Siradan Highly Illegal
Karen Bobbi
Sandy Williams
-
6
323
LaTeDa
Rosalie Leary
Jean DeGutis
-
7
5
UVM Plymouth
Kacie Bayreuther
Bob Brooks
-
8
423
Equinox Pillowtalk
Meghan vonBallmoos
East of Equinox Farm
-
133 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Mike & Joan Travers
-
2
170
Can't You See MEM GCH
Phyllis Frechette
Phyllis Frechette
-
134 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
438
Whispering Wild Cry
Laura MacKinnon
Laura MacKinnon
-
2
160
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
3
300
DRF How Suite It Is
Brooke Simpson
Nancy Collier
-
4
321
CBMF No Exceptions
Deborah Lukas
Nicholas Feld
-
5
349
Pondview Maharajah
Carla Greenside
Carla Greenside
-
6
289
That's My Man
Chelsee Haber
Roxanne Tubolino
-
7
302
Whispering Warning
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
8
124
Cherrydale Sir Lancelot
Katrina Dickson
Katrina Dickson
-
93
Treble's Take My Heart
Jenna Fisher
Jenna Fisher
-
303
Noteworthy
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
257
Sugarhill's First Run
Buffy Tarr
Buffy & Michael Tarr
-
298
Burkland Taurie-Adora
Danielle Rallo
Burkland Farm
-
135 - Hunter Pleasure 16-17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
405
Jane's Addiction GCH
Amanda Lashua
Amanda Lashua
-
2
136
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
42
Firemark Against All Odds
Sarah Harb
Cindy Harb
-
4
279
ROF Anna Livia
Hannah Foster
Chris Argento
-
5
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Eliza Hine
Eliza Hine
-
6
127
Equinox Romeo
Kerry Wolfe
Kerry Wolfe
-
7
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
8
209
The Other Side
Jessica Stieffenhofer
Jessica Stieffenhofer
-
211
Hawthorn's Abby Road
Nicole Dougherty
Nicole Dougherty
-
219
Meadowmere Amberley
Kelsey Tommila
Josh Merritt
-
168
Hylee Gaiden In Disguise
Rebecca Hunter
Jackie Sweeney
-
136 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
2
74
UNH Nycklana
Judy Nason
Jane Sanders
-
3
377
Mendon Ladies Man
Ling Fu Wylie
Shirley Goodspeed
-
4
235
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
5
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Kelly Cimino
Shannon Santoro
-
6
344
Medomak French Tradition
Richard Boule
Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
-
7
30
Howe I Command
Kim Felch
Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
-
8
250
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Tammy Levesque
Barbara Bergman
-
332
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
239
Little Acre Audacious
Curtis Childers
John & Danielle Aubin
-
384
Out On The Town
Christopher Bernard
Maria Bernard
-
137 - English Pleasure Pro-Am (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
267
UVM Odyssey GCH
Julie Broadway
Bold Moves LLC
-
138 - Roadster Under Saddle (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Arboria Victorious
Christopher Bernard
Christopher Bernard
-
139 - UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Primera Danger-Field
Tori Travers
Tori Travers
-
2
297
Sugarlane Live Wire
Alex Carrier
Alex Carrier
-
140 - Showmanship 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
409
Commit To Memory
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
2
107
FIF Celtic Star
Mariah Allen
Mariah Allen
-
3
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
4
407
Grand Cru Hollywood's Wish
Haley Brooks
Karen Saville
-
141 - W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
395
Cingate Suzy Q GCH
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
2
249
Bradvue's Wild Card
Hallie Nelson
Tammy Levesque
-
4
437
Hillwood Irish Claddagh
Libbey Mitchell
Maura Reeve
-
5
14
Merriehill Wish Me Well
Emily Janvrin
Emily Lloyd
-
6
305
Three J's Love Note
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
142 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
390
SLB Triple Play
Dyanne Spatcher
Laura Poulin
-
2
264
Heyday Blackhawk
Nicole Rent
Nicole Rent
-
3
367
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Cheryl Ricci
Jennifer Shubitowski
-
4
328
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
5
366
Reflection Of Nightwind
Thomas Wisehart
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
-
6
227
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Melissa Carpenter
John J Hughes
-
7
212
UVM Jet
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
8
38
QVM Jestine
Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson
-
406
Versailles
Kristin Hilf
Hayley Porter
-
143 - Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
91
Masterclass
Ashlee Wheaton
Ashlee Wheaton
-
144 - W/T Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
2
141
Arborwind Black Market
Alyssa Glass
Pamela & Alyssa Glass
-
3
165
Hylee's Seven Come Eleven
Lauren Santoro
Rebecca Hunter
-
4
184
Meadowair Forget Me Not
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
5
368
No Kidding
Carlee Veinotte
Ellen Walsh
-
6
223
ECP Pretty Woman
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
7
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Leah Driscoll
Paige Goodman
-
145 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Garland Rising Star
Kate LaRose
Carol LaRose
-
2
277
Hylee's Encore
Samantha Chamberlain
Mike & Joan Travers
-
3
343
JW Beware
Colleen Franco-Harmon
Colleen Franco-Harmon
-
4
155
EKL I'm Smoky Too
Amanda DuPont
Monica O'Guinn
-
5
426
Hygreets Ivena
Darcy Delaney
Darcy Delaney
-
6
259
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
7
333
CBMF Imagination
Averi Bogar
Tom & Kim Bogar
-
8
412
Maxwell Smart
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
396
Eire Crest Valentino
Hannah Rae White
Robert Tait
-
162
Hylee's Noel
Morgan Zielinski
Jackie Sweeney
-
168
Hylee Gaiden In Disguise
Rebecca Hunter
Jackie Sweeney
-
253
Owlwood Wild Valentine
Katherine Brunelle
Alan & Harriett Brunelle
-
69
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Judy Nason
Susan Galvin
-
81
JNP Total Eclipse
Travis Neidlinger
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
146 - W/T Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Answer The Call
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
2
337
RRG Reign Man
Karson Taylor
Carolyn Spinelli
-
3
285
Salvador
Alyson Fish
Equus Novus LLC
-
4
50
LSF Mr Big
Jenna Nordberg
Sandy & Danielle Paufve
-
5
371
Claim To Fame
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
147 - W/T Pleasure 12 & Over Any Seat ( -- no entries -- )
148 - W/T Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
281
Mikaela's The Overcomer
Hanna Loungo
Carol Groff
-
2
304
Carlyle Covert
Cassandra Dusault
Kelly Howe
-
3
398
Noble Excellence
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
4
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Lauren Santoro
Shannon Santoro
-
5
407
Grand Cru Hollywood's Wish
Haley Brooks
Karen Saville
-
149 - Road Hack Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
2
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
3
3
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
4
7
Graywood's Lancelot
Gail Bodine-Donahue
Gail Bodine-Donahue
-
5
296
Hyland Acres Best Wishes
Shelly Farr
Shelly Farr
-
6
89
KJM Soul Survivor
Rebecca Knoll
Rebecca Knoll
-
7
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
8
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Eliza Hine
Eliza Hine
-
220
Wild Abandon
Molly Selvidio
Mark Barlow
-
128
Drakkar Noir
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
150 - W/T Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
84
MEM Star Power
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
2
314
LW Fortunate Son
Genevieve Kerr
Jean DeGutis
-
3
315
Cabot Six Six Six
Charlotte Smith
Samantha Weinand
-
4
317
Sandcastle Spittin' Image
Katya Lammey
PlayMor Farm
-
151 - Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
U-Nanimous
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
151
Stamped
Dwayne Knowles
Sharon Picus
-
3
182
EQN Lady Cordiva
Tim Morrell
Equus Novus LLC
-
4
191
Sunny Acres Snapshot
Dale Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
152 - Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
HBF Bentley
Hannah Bornt
Hannah Bornt
-
2
325
Bilzone GQ Material
Siara Clemmey
Siara Clemmey
-
3
89
KJM Soul Survivor
Rebecca Knoll
Rebecca Knoll
-
4
26
Say A Little Prayer
Olyvia O'Brien
Fred & Christine Nava
-
5
364
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
-
6
126
Hollybrook Sudden Impact
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
153 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
393
High Brook High Beam
Melanie Harvey
Melanie Harvey
-
2
107
FIF Celtic Star
Mariah Allen
Mariah Allen
-
3
274
SMS Moredelay
Miller Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
4
236
Circle Z Noble Signature
Amber Bornt
Amber Bornt
-
5
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Zoe Flamos
Paige Goodman
-
6
24
Cadette B
Caroline Bittrich
Fred & Christine Nava
-
7
199
Windwards Mariana
Taylor O'Guinn
Lauren DuPont
-
8
35
Ultras Legal Advantage
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
67
Gradell Fair Lady
Britney Hill
Chanin Hill
-
154 - Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
Hylee's Noche de Oro
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Molly Kern
Manya Margot
-
3
1
CSCM Gallant Miss
Piper Lacy
Linda Lau
-
4
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
5
409
Commit To Memory
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
6
338
Cosmic Girl
Camelia Rogers
Kathleen Gilmore
-
7
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
8
190
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
155 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Whispering Rhythm N Blues
Tyler Lampropoulos
Deborah Kenny
-
2
117
Equinox Giovanni
David Hanson
Suzanne Segal
-
3
144
DMHL Road Warrior
Tyler Pelletier
Jacqueline Pelletier
-
4
389
Way Beyond Reason
Victoria Hooker
Beezer Enterprizes
-
5
16
Hails Vie En Rose
Emily Mikoud
Bernard Kelly
-
6
26
Say A Little Prayer
Stephen Nava
Fred & Christine Nava
-
156 - Western Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
UNH Nycklana
Judy Nason
Jane Sanders
-
2
344
Medomak French Tradition
Richard Boule
Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
-
3
224
Meadowmere Curiosity
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
-
4
109
Rivers Edge
Diana Zahradnik
Dorothy Kepple
-
5
332
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
6
30
Howe I Command
Kim Felch
Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
-
7
250
Ancan Butch Cassidy
Tammy Levesque
Barbara Bergman
-
8
241
Twin Ledge Isabell
Jessica Duhamel
Jessica & Holly Duhamel
-
169
Sunny Acres Most Wanted
Kelly Cimino
Shannon Santoro
-
239
Little Acre Audacious
Curtis Childers
John & Danielle Aubin
-
370
Stonewall Pure Cabernet
Liz Murphy
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
157 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
44
MEM Scan-dal-less
Lauren Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
2
156
GAF Cheyenne Express
Lynzi Green
Jane Soura
-
3
201
MEM Shock Wave
Alyssa Peechatka
Donna Zimmerman
-
4
179
MEM Main Street
Skylar Robinson
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
5
176
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
6
177
MEM Virtual Reality
Anna Weeks
Anna Weeks
-
158 - English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
Whispering Masterwork
Sadie Ray
Luman Wadhams
-
2
216
Raintree Picasso
Nick Roberts
Susan Crone
-
3
251
Bourne Obsession
Taylor Nelson
Shawna Sutton
-
4
275
RJMF Barrymore
Hannah Carr
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
5
71
In The Mood
Alexandra Ferris
Carol Lacross
-
159 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
263
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Keely Sogoloff
Carol Dunsmore
-
2
408
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
Maureen Cartelli
-
3
411
MSV Sein' Double
Amy Bessey
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
4
65
Pondview Always & Forever
Judy Nason
Melanie Small
-
5
240
Whispering In The Wind
Curtis Childers
George Phinney
-
160 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
301
Townshend Bell N Whistle
Caleb Noble
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
2
248
UC Doc Sanchez
Kayleigh Meyer
University of Connecticut
-
3
49
Whitemud Touch The Stars
Kate Lussier
Kate Lussier
-
161 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
MEM Absolute Joy
Meghan Devine
Meghan Devine
-
2
25
Bogalusa
Carly Cingolani
Fred & Christine Nava
-
3
433
Under Fire
Montanna Lambrecht
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
4
209
The Other Side
Jessica Stieffenhofer
Jessica Stieffenhofer
-
5
244
Manistee Blaze O'Glory
Lauren Marshall
Kevin & Dina Hunter
-
6
127
Equinox Romeo
Kerry Wolfe
Kerry Wolfe
-
7
220
Wild Abandon
Hannah Beudinger
Mark Barlow
-
8
189
Apostrophe GCH
Manya Margot
Manya Margot
-
205
Boxford Commander
Kaitlyn Post
Mark Mason
-
143
CBMF Blue On Black
Jenna Costanzo
Jenna Costanzo
-
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
34
K N Curiousity
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
92
Easy To Love
Ashlee Wheaton
Don Porter
-
97
Sarde's Samurai
Lauren Horlbogen
Lauren Horlbogen
-
221
MEM Beringer
Kelsey Tommila
Elizabeth Highgas
-
253
Owlwood Wild Valentine
Katherine Brunelle
Alan & Harriett Brunelle
-
338
Cosmic Girl
Camelia Rogers
Kathleen Gilmore
-
162 - Park Harness Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
163 - Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Think About It MEM
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
2
355
Whispering Rhythm N Blues
Tyler Lampropoulos
Deborah Kenny
-
3
316
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
4
12
KGA Picasso
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
5
389
Way Beyond Reason
Victoria Hooker
Beezer Enterprizes
-
6
261
FSM The Promise Keeper
Krista Rosencrantz
Hilary Campbell
-
164 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
M-U-R Delorean
Michael Scanlon
Freeman Yoder
-
2
381
MEM How Bizarre
Scott Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
3
147
KJM The Chosen One
Mike Goebig
George & Kathleen Conway
-
4
341
Aljak's Brite Lights
Richard Boule
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
165 - English Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
380
MCS Bandini GCH
Danielle Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
373
Dragonsmeade Balenciaga
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
3
115
A Man's Man
Anne Benson
Elaine & Betsy Mason
-
4
322
Catch Me If You Can
Rosalie Leary
Kathy Dowding
-
5
120
KGA Odyssey
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
6
73
Partridge Hill Priority
Judy Nason
Elizabeth Webb
-
7
90
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Tina Rovers
Tina Rovers
-
166 - Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
MEM Hot Shot
Kyle Sewing
Katherine Thomas
-
2
42
Firemark Against All Odds
Sarah Harb
Cindy Harb
-
3
284
RIG Park Avenue
Crystal Green
Crystal Green
-
4
244
Manistee Blaze O'Glory
Lauren Marshall
Kevin & Dina Hunter
-
5
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
6
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
7
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
8
130
ESS Harlequin's Promise
Julie Lagosz
Ellen Lagosz
-
167 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Park Carriage (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
DRF Sea Hawk
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
168 - Park Harness Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Lee-El's Mayframe
Percy McDaniel
Lelita Hewitt
-
169 - Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Molly Kern
Manya Margot
-
2
145
Cingate Lucky Star
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Jacqueline Pelletier
-
3
129
MEM Naughty But Nice
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
4
258
Medomak Cassanova
Savannah Cushing
Jen Amazeen
-
5
136
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
6
201
MEM Shock Wave
Alyssa Peechatka
Donna Zimmerman
-
7
279
ROF Anna Livia
Hannah Foster
Chris Argento
-
8
39
Jax Chattanooga
Molly Coyne
CPM Stables
-
55
MEM Evening Affair
Rachel Salamon
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
98
Mazatlan
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
163
Attn Postmaster
Morgan Zielinski
Morgan Zielinski
-
166
Banbury Hill Belletrist
Eliza Hine
Eliza Hine
-
167
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Montanna Lambrecht
Taylor Borruso
-
336
Grand Cru Valentino GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
252
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
410
Merriehill High Spirits
Annilee Obrochta
Nancy Elliott
-
36
Garland Fleur De Lis
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
170 - Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Springmill Souvenir
Amber Green
Amber Green
-
2
71
In The Mood
Megan Greene
Carol Lacross
-
171 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
267
UVM Odyssey GCH
Julie Broadway
Bold Moves LLC
-
2
77
FCF Immortal Affair
Patricia Casler
Patricia Casler
-
3
3
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
4
10
Dantree Answer The Call
Ellen Atkinson
Ellen Atkinson
-
5
121
ECP McNab
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
6
251
Bourne Obsession
Shawna Sutton
Shawna Sutton
-
7
73
Partridge Hill Priority
Elizabeth Webb
Elizabeth Webb
-
8
17
Equinox Hail St Bridget
Colby McKay
Bernard Kelly
-
172 - Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Graywood's Boogie Boy
Mark Mason
Josephine Graci
-
2
158
Essex Playtime
Nancy Flower
Mike & Patti Postiglione
-
3
47
Socialite's Seize The Moment
Jim Fisher
Dominica Wambold
-
4
342
SCH Cheyenne
Sarah Gove
Margaret/Laura Foley
-
5
112
MW Code Of Honor
Anne Benson
Kenn & Chris Delude
-
173 - Park Saddle Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
416
Cedar Creek Danseur GCH
Alissa Leonard
Edward & Jane Leonard
-
2
299
Springmill Navigator
Brooke Simpson
Brooke Simpson
-
3
388
Set To Dance
Diane Garrow
Ann Anderson
-
174 - Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Libretto's Bravado
Janet Morgan
Janet Morgan
-
2
260
Scandias Wild Attraction
Ericka Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
3
419
CPM Uptown Girl
Albert H. Garner
Albert H. Garner
-
4
266
Gable's Smokin'
Anne Brown
Anne Clifford Brown
-
5
366
Reflection Of Nightwind
Thomas Wisehart
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
-
6
99
Money To Burn
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
175 - Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
37
CPM Five O'Clock Somewhere
Stephanie Marcelonis
CPM Stables
-
2
163
Attn Postmaster
Morgan Zielinski
Morgan Zielinski
-
3
405
Jane's Addiction GCH
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Amanda Lashua
-
4
418
Equinox Black Magic
Meghan vonBallmoos
Albert H. Garner
-
176 - English Pleasure 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
397
The Wizard GCH
Michaela Gillispie
Tamra Lynch
-
2
11
Rampaige
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Mike Bagley
-
3
434
Hylee's Christmas Beau
Taylor Borruso
Taylor Borruso
-
4
391
Legacy's Atlantis
Kelsey McAuley
New Venture Partnership
-
5
78
Hartland Best Man
Emily Puthawala
Mary Puthawala
-
6
15
Primera Danger-Field
Tori Travers
Tori Travers
-
7
225
Toplands Living Legend
Bridget Millett
David Fitzgerald
-
8
85
Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith
-
177 - Western Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
432
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Viera
-
2
255
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Natalie Maloof
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
3
273
Rumor Has It
Elizabeth Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
4
109
Rivers Edge
Dorothy Kepple
Dorothy Kepple
-
5
235
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
6
329
Stonecroft Obsession
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer Martin
-
7
398
Noble Excellence
Stacy Mullady
William Mullady
-
8
68
Carbide Smoke
Chanin Hill
Britney Hill
-
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Suzanne Haselkorn
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
330
Gulfwind Triple Dare
Patti Brightman
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
178 - Park Harness Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
CVH Celtic Command
Bernard Parker
Catherine Haynes
-
2
238
Ultras Special Knight
Percy McDaniel
Kelsey Bornt
-
179 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
438
Whispering Wild Cry
Laura MacKinnon
Laura MacKinnon
-
3
302
Whispering Warning
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
4
300
DRF How Suite It Is
Melanie Johnson
Nancy Collier
-
5
298
Burkland Taurie-Adora
Danielle Rallo
Burkland Farm
-
6
303
Noteworthy
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
180 - Roadster To Bike Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
404
Playmor's Center Of Attn
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Nikki Rae Woodworth
-
2
204
Springmill Premonition
Benjamin Kaufman
Benjamin Kaufman
-
181 - Leadline Equitation (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Hollybrook Romeo
Cade Miner
Brooke Gove
-
3
273
Rumor Has It
Devon Teran
Barbara Irvine
-
4
337
RRG Reign Man
Camden Miner
Carolyn Spinelli
-
5
399
IMA Class Action
Brooke Long
Tamra Lynch
-
6
419
CPM Uptown Girl
Emma Von Ballmoos
Albert H. Garner
-
182 - Pleasure Driving Limit Driver Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
369
Straight Up
James Giorgio
Broad Brook Group LLC
-
2
71
In The Mood
Megan Greene
Carol Lacross
-
183 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
2
344
Medomak French Tradition
Richard Boule
Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
-
3
74
UNH Nycklana
Judy Nason
Jane Sanders
-
4
235
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
5
30
Howe I Command
Kim Felch
Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch
-
6
332
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
184 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
372
Armada Line Drive CH
Ling Fu Wylie
Dan & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane
-
2
301
Townshend Bell N Whistle
Michael LaPointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
3
159
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
4
192
Sunny Acres Stage Fright
Kathryn Gallant
Nancy Vidler
-
5
51
MEM All Jacked Up
Amanda Hill
George Schott
-
185 - W/T Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Alexa Rahman
Anna Kufs
-
2
165
Hylee's Seven Come Eleven
Lauren Santoro
Rebecca Hunter
-
3
368
No Kidding
Carlee Veinotte
Ellen Walsh
-
4
141
Arborwind Black Market
Alyssa Glass
Pamela & Alyssa Glass
-
5
184
Meadowair Forget Me Not
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
6
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Leah Driscoll
Paige Goodman
-
7
223
ECP Pretty Woman
Margaret Thomas
Katherine Thomas
-
186 - First Year Leadline (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
Starboards Highroller
Acelyn Svede
Karen Bobbi
-
1
273
Rumor Has It
Alexandria Teran
Barbara Irvine
-
1
419
CPM Uptown Girl
Juia Young
Albert H. Garner
-
187 - W/T Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
398
Noble Excellence
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
2
281
Mikaela's The Overcomer
Hanna Loungo
Carol Groff
-
3
304
Carlyle Covert
Cassandra Dusault
Kelly Howe
-
4
407
Grand Cru Hollywood's Wish
Haley Brooks
Karen Saville
-
5
28
RGM Vikings Crusader
Tindell Frick
Paige Goodman
-
188 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider 18 & Over Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
TJB Opinionated
Julie Costello
Cindy Mugnier
-
2
220
Wild Abandon
Molly Selvidio
Mark Barlow
-
3
259
Pondview Chardonnay
Kellie Connolly
Kellie Connolly
-
4
163
Attn Postmaster
Kate Kosma
Morgan Zielinski
-
5
426
Hygreets Ivena
Darcy Delaney
Darcy Delaney
-
6
55
MEM Evening Affair
Rachel Salamon
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
7
436
Smarty Jones
Katharine Robertson
Diane & Frederik Morse
-
8
155
EKL I'm Smoky Too
Monica O'Guinn
Monica O'Guinn
-
189 - W/T Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
437
Hillwood Irish Claddagh
Libbey Mitchell
Maura Reeve
-
3
395
Cingate Suzy Q GCH
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
4
305
Three J's Love Note
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
5
14
Merriehill Wish Me Well
Emily Janvrin
Emily Lloyd
-
6
249
Bradvue's Wild Card
Hallie Nelson
Tammy Levesque
-
190 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
UVM MacIver
Penelope Youngs
Maureen Arnitz
-
2
378
Stella Blue
Melissa A. Curtis
Melissa A. Curtis
-
3
261
FSM The Promise Keeper
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
4
298
Burkland Taurie-Adora
Danielle Rallo
Burkland Farm
-
5
94
RAS New Beginning
Olivia Dennis
Connie Dennis
-
6
188
Moreland Miata
Karen Cortright
Karen Cortright
-
7
106
Whispering Bellavante
Nicole Allen
Nicole Allen
-
8
264
Heyday Blackhawk
Nicole Rent
Nicole Rent
-
321
CBMF No Exceptions
Nicholas Feld
Nicholas Feld
-
364
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
-
49
Whitemud Touch The Stars
Kate Lussier
Kate Lussier
-
386
WB Embellishment
Molly Crooks
Maria Bernard
-
399
IMA Class Action
Robin Long
Tamra Lynch
-
191 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
MEM Show And Tell
Danielle Neidlinger
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
354
What's Happening
Nicole Morrison
Patti Morrison
-
3
200
Halls Bubblicious
Amanda DuPont
Jeanne Fuelling
-
4
142
MEM I'm Back
Scott Travers
Laura Reed Doleski
-
5
157
EKL Awestruck
Lynzi Green
Eli Lapp
-
6
162
Hylee's Noel
Morgan Zielinski
Jackie Sweeney
-
7
46
SMP Frame Of Reference
Dina Blazensky
Linda Perrone
-
192 - W/T Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
371
Claim To Fame
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
2
362
PT Son Of A Gun
Darian Shepherd
Nancy Packard
-
3
202
Answer The Call
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
4
285
Salvador
Alyson Fish
Equus Novus LLC
-
5
337
RRG Reign Man
Karson Taylor
Carolyn Spinelli
-
6
326
Ultras Legal Holiday
Libby Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
193 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
SMS Moredelay
Miller Young Fina
Barbara Irvine
-
2
224
Meadowmere Curiosity
Kyle Sewing
Kyle Sewing
-
3
236
Circle Z Noble Signature
Amber Bornt
Amber Bornt
-
4
393
High Brook High Beam
Melanie Harvey
Melanie Harvey
-
194 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
96
KJM Heir Of Confession
Sharon Fuhs
Sharon & David Fuhs
-
2
152
KGA Center Stage
Laurie Sterling
Laurie Sterling
-
3
178
MEM Wasn't Me
Kerri Glowik
George Schott
-
4
124
Cherrydale Sir Lancelot
Katrina Dickson
Katrina Dickson
-
5
290
Final Judgement
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
6
93
Treble's Take My Heart
Jenna Fisher
Jenna Fisher
-
7
357
Black Prong Night Stalker
Michelle Aulson
Maureen & Alan Aulson
-
8
394
Beck's Marquis
Kathryn Domijan
Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan
-
195 - Western Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
JW Sporting Victory
Jane Morrell
Equus Novus LLC
-
2
8
UVM Opportunity GCH
Chris Cassenti
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
3
256
Equinox Jack Of Diamonds
Jen Amazeen
Joyce Thoma
-
4
70
Wellspring Immortal Starr
Judy Nason
Suzanne Haselkorn
-
196 - Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
345
MEM Once Again GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
401
Minion Mardi Gras
Molly Kern
Manya Margot
-
3
333
CBMF Imagination
Averi Bogar
Tom & Kim Bogar
-
4
217
CBMF Ambivalent
Nick Roberts
Cindy Mugnier
-
5
34
K N Curiousity
Katie Howe
Katie Howe
-
6
167
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Montanna Lambrecht
Taylor Borruso
-
7
164
UVM Allegro
Krysten Marazzi
Winter Thyme Manor
-
8
100
Equinox Catalyst
Lindsey MacMurdo
John Vierya/Puddingstone Farm
-
276
Hylee's Celtic Flaire
Lexie Colburn
Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
-
190
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
383
Black Lake Sabina
Stephanie Montero-Beita
Stephanie Tomlinson
-
409
Commit To Memory
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
197 - W/T English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
365
MJK Sweet Savage
Emily Iovanna
Legacy Stable
-
2
84
MEM Star Power
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
3
314
LW Fortunate Son
Genevieve Kerr
Jean DeGutis
-
4
315
Cabot Six Six Six
Charlotte Smith
Samantha Weinand
-
5
317
Sandcastle Spittin' Image
Katya Lammey
PlayMor Farm
-
198 - English Pleasure Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Rampaige
Amanda Bagley
Erica & Mike Bagley
-
2
322
Catch Me If You Can
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
3
105
Whitemud Starlite Express
Ashley Natale
Ashley Natale
-
4
113
Bling Bling
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
5
15
Primera Danger-Field
Tori Travers
Tori Travers
-
6
17
Equinox Hail St Bridget
Colby McKay
Bernard Kelly
-
7
391
Legacy's Atlantis
Kelsey McAuley
New Venture Partnership
-
8
71
In The Mood
Alexandra Ferris
Carol Lacross
-
199 - Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Bilzone GQ Material
Siara Clemmey
Siara Clemmey
-
2
403
BJL Ransom GCH
Lauren White
Lauren White
-
3
316
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
200 - Dressage Pleasure (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Cassidy Kushner
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
3
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
-
4
226
Amberfields Touch of Gold
Lauren Shunaman
Lauren Shunaman
-
5
215
Equinox Green Mtn Boy
Karen Harvey
Karen & Wade Harvey
-
200.a - Arena Driving Championship Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
200.b - High Point Obstacles Championship Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
200.c - High Point Overall Championship Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
200.d - Arena Driving Championship Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
200.e - High Point Obstacles Championship Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
200.f - High Point Overall Championship Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
200.g - Arena Driving Championship Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
2
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
200.h - High Point Obstacles Championship Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
2
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
200.i - High Point Overall Championship Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
200.j - Arena Driving Championship Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
200.k - High Point Obstacles Championship Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
200.l - High Point Overall Championship Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
200.m - Concours d'Elegance (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
201 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
3
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
4
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
5
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
6
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
201.a - Dressage High Point Introductory Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
2
312
Blueandwhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
-
201.b - Dressage High Point Training Level Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
2
215
Equinox Green Mtn Boy
Karen Harvey
Karen & Wade Harvey
-
201.c - Dressage High Point Training Level Junior Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Bidlack's Gabriel
Jack North-Dempsey
Christine North
-
201.d - Dressage High Point First Level Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
-
2
242
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandy Wooding
Sandra Wooding
-
201.e - Dressage High Point First Level Junior Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Bidlack's Gabriel
Jack North-Dempsey
Christine North
-
201.f - Dressage High Point Second Level (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
-
202 - Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
400
AMF Exodus GCH
Hannah Carr
James & Judith Carr
-
2
324
Hollybrook Van Gogh
Chloe Deeb
Chloe Deeb
-
203 - Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
397
The Wizard GCH
Michaela Gillispie
Tamra Lynch
-
2
318
WSG Wham-O
Alexandra Frangiosa
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
204 - English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
CBMF Immortal Belle
Dwayne Knowles
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
2
207
Alphastar Toot N Rage
Jennifer Lalone
Allan Fisher
-
3
340
Love Remembers
Richard Boule
Richard Boule
-
4
262
Treble's Light My Fire
Keely Sogoloff
Carol Hudson
-
5
18
Indian Creek Splendid Son
Joann Bush
David & JoAnn Bush
-
6
422
Kinzu's Gaelic Storm
Jaisen VonBallmoos
Kinzu Morgans
-
7
414
MSV The Next Millennium
Meghan vonBallmoos
Molly Magoon
-
205 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
MEM Main Street
Skylar Robinson
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
2
44
MEM Scan-dal-less
Lauren Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
3
201
MEM Shock Wave
Alyssa Peechatka
Donna Zimmerman
-
4
177
MEM Virtual Reality
Anna Weeks
Anna Weeks
-
5
258
Medomak Cassanova
Savannah Cushing
Jen Amazeen
-
6
163
Attn Postmaster
Kate Kosma
Morgan Zielinski
-
7
343
JW Beware
Colleen Franco-Harmon
Colleen Franco-Harmon
-
8
176
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
156
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
347
Merriehill Major League
Sara Mononen
Kate Merrill
-
206 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
379
CBMF Ricochet
Jenna Bemis
Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
-
2
260
Scandias Wild Attraction
Ericka Chadbourne
Ericka Chadbourne
-
3
356
Black Prong Dream Catcher
Michelle Aulson
Maureen & Alan Aulson
-
4
362
PT Son Of A Gun
Nancy Packard
Nancy Packard
-
5
367
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Cheryl Ricci
Jennifer Shubitowski
-
207 - English Pleasure Youth Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Dantree Answer The Call
Ellen Atkinson
Ellen Atkinson
-
2
431
As Predicted GCH
Chloe Deeb
PlayMor Farm
-
3
434
Hylee's Christmas Beau
Taylor Borruso
Taylor Borruso
-
4
9
The Next Generation
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Kevin Solimine
-
5
251
Bourne Obsession
Taylor Nelson
Shawna Sutton
-
6
82
LPV Excalibur
Emily Puthawala
Joseph & Marion Gaigal
-
7
85
Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith
-
208 - Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
88
LPV Supreme Command CH
Travis Neidlinger
Carol & Earl Miller
-
209 - Hunter Pleasure 14-15 Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
MEM Look At Me
Kayla Candage
Kayla Candage
-
2
185
MEM Jagermeister
Grace Devlin
Pamela Devlin
-
3
252
Strict Liability
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
-
4
284
RIG Park Avenue
Crystal Green
Crystal Green
-
5
39
Jax Chattanooga
Molly Coyne
CPM Stables
-
6
189
Apostrophe GCH
Manya Margot
Manya Margot
-
7
433
Under Fire
Kalene Beeman
Joan & Mark Nordstrom
-
8
143
CBMF Blue On Black
Jenna Costanzo
Jenna Costanzo
-
361
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Erin Scanlon
Susan Scanlon
-
92
Easy To Love
Ashlee Wheaton
Don Porter
-
210 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Mike & Joan Travers
-
2
233
MEM Just My Style
Cortney Barber
Clint & Linda Barber
-
3
170
Can't You See MEM GCH
Phyllis Frechette
Phyllis Frechette
-
211 - Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
2
255
JMF Tijuana Cruise
Tammy Levesque
Jim & Natalie Maloof
-
3
8
UVM Opportunity GCH
Chris Cassenti
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
4
74
UNH Nycklana
Judy Nason
Jane Sanders
-
212 - Hunter Pleasure 16-17 Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
405
Jane's Addiction GCH
Amanda Lashua
Amanda Lashua
-
2
136
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
3
42
Firemark Against All Odds
Sarah Harb
Cindy Harb
-
4
127
Equinox Romeo
Kerry Wolfe
Kerry Wolfe
-
5
211
Hawthorn's Abby Road
Nicole Dougherty
Nicole Dougherty
-
6
245
Crazy For You
Hannah Kalichman
Josh Merritt
-
7
279
ROF Anna Livia
Hannah Foster
Chris Argento
-
213 - English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
334
CBMF Percussion
Richard Boule
Molly O'Brien
-
2
385
GDT The Godfather
Christopher Bernard
Maria Bernard
-
3
123
Silversides Sophia
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
214 - Park Harness Amateur Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
43
Key Biscayne GCH
Lauren Foy
Michael & Sara Foy
-
215 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
53
Whispering Masquerade
Julia Strier
Robert & Loek Neimeth
-
2
300
DRF How Suite It Is
Melanie Johnson
Nancy Collier
-
3
302
Whispering Warning
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
4
148
MSV Genuine Risk
Stacey Foster
Robert & Stacey Foster
-
5
12
KGA Picasso
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
6
349
Pondview Maharajah
Carla Greenside
Carla Greenside
-
265
Spirit Of The Heart CH
Hailey Perlee
Joanne Kieger
-
216 - Park Saddle Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Bear Brook Bodacious
Kristin Farley
Shelly Stevenson
-
2
413
Hagerbrook Satin Doll
Meghan vonBallmoos
Peter Redding
-
3
213
Equinox Ophelia
Elizabeth Longworth
Elizabeth Longworth
-
4
91
Masterclass
Ashlee Wheaton
Ashlee Wheaton
-
300 - Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
68.13
2
312
Blueandwhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
64.38
301 - Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
70
2
312
Blueandwhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
64.38
302 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
69.17
2
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Cassidy Kushner
Sara Pizzuto LLC
66.25
3
215
Equinox Green Mtn Boy
Karen Harvey
Karen & Wade Harvey
65
4
308
Papillon Bonito
Amanda Les
Amanda Les
65
5
132
Three D Renegade
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
63.33
6
242
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandy Wooding
Sandra Wooding
62.92
7
214
Equinox Indian Summer
Karen Harvey
Nancy Zimmerman
60.42
8
226
Amberfields Touch of Gold
Lauren Shunaman
Lauren Shunaman
60
33
Cedar Hill's Just A Joy
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
60
134
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Michelle Simons
Michelle Simons
57.5
303 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Bidlack's Gabriel
Jack North-Dempsey
Christine North
62.92
304 - Dressage First Level Test 1 Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
58
Vonavet Stock Broker
Jillian Egan
Jillian Egan
63.79
2
132
Three D Renegade
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
62.07
3
242
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandy Wooding
Sandra Wooding
60
4
33
Cedar Hill's Just A Joy
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
59.66
305 - Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Bidlack's Gabriel
Jack North-Dempsey
Christine North
60.69
306 - Dressage First Level Test 2 Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
62.43
2
58
Vonavet Stock Broker
Jillian Egan
Jillian Egan
61.35
3
33
Cedar Hill's Just A Joy
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
58.92
4
32
Cedar Hill's Dynasty
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
57.03
307 - Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
308 - Dressage Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
65.29
309 - Dressage Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
Equinox Green Mtn Boy
Karen Harvey
Karen & Wade Harvey
64.64
2
226
Amberfields Touch of Gold
Lauren Shunaman
Lauren Shunaman
62.4
310 - Dressage Introductory Level Test C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
69
2
312
Blueandwhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
62.5
311 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
71.07
2
308
Papillon Bonito
Amanda Les
Amanda Les
67.5
3
33
Cedar Hill's Just A Joy
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
65.71
4
215
Equinox Green Mtn Boy
Karen Harvey
Karen & Wade Harvey
64.64
5
32
Cedar Hill's Dynasty
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
60.36
6
134
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Michelle Simons
Michelle Simons
59.64
7
214
Equinox Indian Summer
Karen Harvey
Nancy Zimmerman
58.21
8
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Cassidy Kushner
Sara Pizzuto LLC
57.86
9
226
Amberfields Touch of Gold
Lauren Shunaman
Lauren Shunaman
57.5
312 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider ( -- no entries -- )
313 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
70
2
132
Three D Renegade
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
67.2
3
215
Equinox Green Mtn Boy
Karen Harvey
Karen & Wade Harvey
66.4
4
242
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandy Wooding
Sandra Wooding
64.8
5
32
Cedar Hill's Dynasty
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
63.6
6
308
Papillon Bonito
Amanda Les
Amanda Les
63.2
7
226
Amberfields Touch of Gold
Lauren Shunaman
Lauren Shunaman
62.4
8
137
Graycliff Caravaggio
Cassidy Kushner
Sara Pizzuto LLC
62
9
214
Equinox Indian Summer
Karen Harvey
Nancy Zimmerman
60.8
33
Cedar Hill's Just A Joy
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
59.6
134
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Michelle Simons
Michelle Simons
59.6
314 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Bidlack's Gabriel
Jack North-Dempsey
Christine North
56.4
315 - Dressage First Level Test 3 Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandy Wooding
Sandra Wooding
61.94
2
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
61.61
3
132
Three D Renegade
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
59.35
4
32
Cedar Hill's Dynasty
Jacquelyn Pitoniak
Cedar Hill Morgans
58.39
316 - Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
Bidlack's Gabriel
Jack North-Dempsey
Christine North
58.71
317 - Dressage Second Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
318 - Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
61.43
319 - AMHA Dressage Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Sagamore Domino
Michaelana Richardson
Michaelana Richardson
-
401 - Arena Driving Obstacles Limit (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
3
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
4
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
5
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
402 - Arena Driving Obstacles Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
2
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
3
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
4
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
5
313
Cabot French Curtsy
Marcy Reed
Marcy Reed
-
6
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
403 - Arena Driving Obstacles Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
404 - Arena Driving Obstacles Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
405 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Limit (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
2
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
2
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
4
309
Greentree Tesseract
David McGuirk
David McGuirk
-
5
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
6
20
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
310
Capes Joyous Command
Denise Pianka
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
311
Equinox Beaudacious
Gail Warren
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
173
DRF Sea Hawk
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
406 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
3
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
4
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
5
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
6
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
407 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
408 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Super Reinsmanship Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
409 - Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Limit (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
3
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
4
309
Greentree Tesseract
David McGuirk
David McGuirk
-
5
311
Equinox Beaudacious
Gail Warren
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
6
173
DRF Sea Hawk
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
310
Capes Joyous Command
Denise Pianka
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
20
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
410 - Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
2
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
411 - Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
412 - Driven Dressage Training Level Test 4 Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
413 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Limit (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
20
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
439
Cherrydale Monterey Bay
Ryan Tilly
Kim Guaraldi
-
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
309
Greentree Tesseract
David McGuirk
David McGuirk
-
310
Capes Joyous Command
Denise Pianka
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
311
Equinox Beaudacious
Gail Warren
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
414 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
313
Cabot French Curtsy
Marcy Reed
Marcy Reed
-
415 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
416 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Obstacles Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
417 - Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Limit (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
3
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
4
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
309
Greentree Tesseract
David McGuirk
David McGuirk
-
418 - Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
2
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
3
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
4
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
5
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
6
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
313
Cabot French Curtsy
Marcy Reed
Marcy Reed
-
419 - Driven Dressasge Premliminary Level Test 4 Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
420 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Limit (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
2
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
3
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
4
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
5
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
6
173
DRF Sea Hawk
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
7
309
Greentree Tesseract
David McGuirk
David McGuirk
-
421 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
2
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
3
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
4
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
5
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
6
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
7
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
422 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
423 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
424 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Limit (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
2
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
3
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
4
439
Cherrydale Monterey Bay
Ryan Tilly
Kim Guaraldi
-
5
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
425 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Limit (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
3
439
Cherrydale Monterey Bay
Ryan Tilly
Kim Guaraldi
-
4
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
5
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
426 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
2
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
3
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
4
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
5
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
6
313
Cabot French Curtsy
Marcy Reed
Marcy Reed
-
7
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
427 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
2
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
3
313
Cabot French Curtsy
Marcy Reed
Marcy Reed
-
4
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
5
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
6
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
428 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
429 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
430 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Reverse Complex Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
431 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Route Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
432 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Limit (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
DJJJ Midnight's Apollo
Jeff Morse
Al & Sallyann Gerelli
-
2
102
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
3
439
Cherrydale Monterey Bay
Ryan Tilly
Kim Guaraldi
-
4
60
Port Of Call
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
5
138
Saltcreek Choreography
Mary Shurtleff
Mary Shurtleff
-
6
309
Greentree Tesseract
David McGuirk
David McGuirk
-
197
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
433 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Spring Hollow Jocasta
Theron Simons
Michelle Simons
-
2
172
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
3
171
Rebellion
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
4
174
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
5
175
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
-
6
63
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
101
Intuitions Deja Vu
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
246
UC Cadberry
Linda Roto
Linda Roto
-
434 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Junior Driver ( -- no entries -- )
435 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Cross Country Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
500 - Working Hunter I (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Mary Dowd
Brenda Morotto
-
2
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
501 - Working Hunter II (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
2
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Mary Dowd
Brenda Morotto
-
502 - Working Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
2
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Mary Dowd
Brenda Morotto
-
503 - AMHA Hunter Seat over Fences Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Laura Perry
Brenda Martin
-
504 - Low Working Hunter I (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Laura Perry
Brenda Martin
-
2
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
3
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
4
247
UC Contender
Caitlin Lewis
University of Connecticut
-
505 - Low Working Hunter II (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Laura Perry
Brenda Martin
-
2
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
3
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
4
247
UC Contender
Caitlin Lewis
University of Connecticut
-
506 - Low Working Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
2
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Laura Perry
Brenda Martin
-
3
247
UC Contender
Caitlin Lewis
University of Connecticut
-
4
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
507 - Beginner Hunter Crossrails I (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
307
Speakeasy
Jada Goodwin
Johnna Chenail
-
2
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
3
1
CSCM Gallant Miss
Piper Lacy
Linda Lau
-
4
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Marina McDonald
Brenda Martin
-
5
305
Three J's Love Note
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
508 - Beginner Hunter Crossrails II (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
2
307
Speakeasy
Jada Goodwin
Johnna Chenail
-
3
1
CSCM Gallant Miss
Piper Lacy
Linda Lau
-
4
305
Three J's Love Note
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Marina McDonald
Brenda Martin
-
509 - Beginner Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
CSCM Gallant Miss
Piper Lacy
Linda Lau
-
2
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Marina McDonald
Brenda Martin
-
3
307
Speakeasy
Jada Goodwin
Johnna Chenail
-
4
305
Three J's Love Note
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
5
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
510.a - Working Hunter Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
2
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
510.b - Low Working Hunter Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Laura Perry
Brenda Martin
-
2
103
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Joann Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
247
UC Contender
Caitlin Lewis
University of Connecticut
-
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
510.c - Beginner Hunter Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
307
Speakeasy
Jada Goodwin
Johnna Chenail
-
2
1
CSCM Gallant Miss
Piper Lacy
Linda Lau
-
305
Three J's Love Note
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
424
Pineknoll Valient Spirit
Alli Wade
Brenda Morotto
-
425
Orchard Hill Conrad
Marina McDonald
Brenda Martin
-
600 - Therapeutic Leadline (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
363
PT Son of a gun 2
Michael B Scanlon III
Nancy Packard
-
2
268
Salem Shazam
Kate Commorford-Joyce
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
601 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 12 & Over (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
Hillock Hustler
Carolyn Ritter
Paul & Linda Breene
-
2
21
RGM Viking's Crusader1
Paige L'Heureux
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
3
444
No Kidding 2
Deanna Veinotte
Michael Murphy
-
4
293
Cadette B 2
Sarah Billard
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
5
452
Gulfwind Triple Dare 2
Pattie Briggs
Vickie Wirth
-
6
402
C & B Divinity
Emily Armstrong
Nikki Rae Woodworth
-
7
448
Wild Abandon 2
Brianna Jobst
Josh Merritt
-
8
447
El-D Bar's Hilite 2
Sophia Peduzzi
Josh Merritt
-
449
ecp pretty woman 2
Natalie Devencentis
Josh Merritt
-
602 - Walk/Trot Equitation 12 & Over (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
402
C & B Divinity
Emily Armstrong
Nikki Rae Woodworth
-
2
21
RGM Viking's Crusader1
Paige L'Heureux
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
3
288
Hillock Hustler
Carolyn Ritter
Paul & Linda Breene
-
4
449
ecp pretty woman 2
Natalie Devencentis
Josh Merritt
-
5
444
No Kidding 2
Deanna Veinotte
Michael Murphy
-
6
448
Wild Abandon 2
Brianna Jobst
Josh Merritt
-
7
293
Cadette B 2
Sarah Billard
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
8
447
El-D Bar's Hilite 2
Sophia Peduzzi
Josh Merritt
-
603.1 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Whispering Vigilflaire1
Alex Cummins
Taylor River Farm
-
2
269
Whoa Johnny
Julianne Riley
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
3
22
RGM Viking's Crusader2
Ashley DeSilva
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
4
291
Junehill Limoges
Megan St. Jean
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
5
443
Del -Amor Pilgrims Diamond 3
Carolee De Puy
Peggy Vitarius
-
6
451
DRF How Suite It Is 2
Naomi McLaughlin
Burkland Farm
-
7
271
Salem Shazam 3
Emma Ramirez-Richer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
603.2 - Walk/Trot Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
cbmf undeniable 2
Ali Wainer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
2
387
Beam Time
Nora McPherson
Ann Anderson
-
3
104
Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond
Kyra Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
4
292
Junehill Limoges 2
Samantha Jensen
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
5
270
Salem Shazam 2
Ellie Ramirez-Richer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
604.1 - Walk/Trot Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
Whispering Vigilflaire1
Alex Cummins
Taylor River Farm
-
2
269
Whoa Johnny
Julianne Riley
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
3
271
Salem Shazam 3
Emma Ramirez-Richer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
4
22
RGM Viking's Crusader2
Ashley DeSilva
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
5
443
Del -Amor Pilgrims Diamond 3
Carolee De Puy
Peggy Vitarius
-
6
291
Junehill Limoges
Megan St. Jean
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
7
451
DRF How Suite It Is 2
Naomi McLaughlin
Burkland Farm
-
604.2 - Walk/Trot Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
cbmf undeniable 2
Ali Wainer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
2
387
Beam Time
Nora McPherson
Ann Anderson
-
3
104
Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond
Kyra Svidro
Peggy Vitarius
-
4
270
Salem Shazam 2
Ellie Ramirez-Richer
Bonnie Sogoloff
-
5
292
Junehill Limoges 2
Samantha Jensen
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
605 - Leadline Pleasure 7 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
RRG Reign Man1
Emma Dumont
Taylor River Farm
-
606 - Leadline Equitation 7 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
RRG Reign Man1
Emma Dumont
Taylor River Farm
-
607 - Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
445
Starboard's Iz A Bella
Sarah Orton
Anne Benson
-
2
446
Whinney
Katherine Czar
Jaisen VonBallmoos
-
3
450
El-D Bar's Hilite
Abbie Trombly
Josh Merritt
-
4
351
Whispering Vigilflaire2
Julie Liberty
Taylor River Farm
-
5
442
Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond 2
Brianna Cordata
Peggy Vitarius
-
608 - Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
446
Whinney
Katherine Czar
Jaisen VonBallmoos
-
2
445
Starboard's Iz A Bella
Sarah Orton
Anne Benson
-
3
351
Whispering Vigilflaire2
Adriana Liberty
Taylor River Farm
-
4
442
Del-Amor Pilgrims Diamond 2
Brianna Cordata
Peggy Vitarius
-
5
450
El-D Bar's Hilite
Abbie Trombly
Josh Merritt
-
609 - Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
75
Carlyle Covert 2
Beth Adams
Kelly Howe
-
2
353
RRG Reign Man 2
Ali Marcoux
Taylor River Farm
-
610 - Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
353
RRG Reign Man 2
Ali Marcoux
Taylor River Farm
-
2
75
Carlyle Covert 2
Beth Adams
Kelly Howe
-