GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Gypsy Regional Championship Show
Hinckley, MN - Donna Ley
001 - Grooming and Conditioning Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Heather Anderson
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Carley Voigt
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
002 - Grooming and Conditioning Senior Horse (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
003 - Junior Geldings 2 & under ( -- no entries -- )
004 - Geldings 3-6 years old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
005 - Geldings 7 & over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
2
GG King of Diamonds
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
006 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
007 - Junior Fillies 2 & under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
9
Celtic cross fur elise
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
22
Gypsy Lanes Purple Reign
Kirsten Feela
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Tanner Van Zummeren
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
40
Rosie's Olivia de Haviland
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
008 - Mares 3-6 years old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
6
Feathered Gold Night Reflection
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
009 - Mares 7 & over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
010 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
011 - Junior Colts 2 & under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
012 - Stallions 3-6 years old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Cheyenne Wilson
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
013 - Stallions 7 & over ( -- no entries -- )
014 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
015 - Regional Grand and Regional Reserve Champion Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
016 - Regional Supreme & Regional Reserve Supreme Champion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
017 - Youth Halter Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
018 - Youth Halter Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
019 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Youth Halter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
020 - Amateur Halter Gelding Ages 3 and under Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
021 - Amateur Halter Geldings Ages 4 and over Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
2
GG King of Diamonds
Vanessa Matthews
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Beth Johnson
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
022 - Amateur Halter Mares Ages 3 and Under Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Beth Johnson
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
023 - Amateur Halter Mare ages 4 and over Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
6
Feathered Gold Night Reflection
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
024 - Amateur Halter Stallion ages 3 and Under Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Joel Peterman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
025 - Amateur Halter Stallion ages 4 and Over Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
026 - Regional Grand and Regional Reserve Champion Amateur Halter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
027 - Solid Color Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Heather Anderson
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
22
Gypsy Lanes Purple Reign
Kirsten Feela
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Tanner Van Zummeren
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
9
Celtic cross fur elise
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
028 - Solid Color Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Vanessa Matthews
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
2
GG King of Diamonds
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
6
Feathered Gold Night Reflection
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
029 - Patterned Color Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
030 - Patterned Color Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
3
GG Macho Latcho
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
031 - North American Bred Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
22
Gypsy Lanes Purple Reign
Kirsten Feela
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Heather Anderson
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Carley Voigt
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
032 - North American Bred Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Cheyenne Wilson
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
033 - Intercontinental Bred Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
034 - Intercontinental Bred Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
035 - Bred and Shown by Owner (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
30
MHB Don Quixote
Branden Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
036 - Youth Showmanship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
037 - Amateur Showmanship Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
038 - Junior Horse In-Hand Trail (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
039 - In-Hand Trail Horses 3-5 years old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Katie Hembree
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Cheyenne Wilson
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
040 - In-Hand Trail Horses 6 years old (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
041 - Amateur In-Hand Trail Amateur (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Beth Johnson
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
042 - Youth In-Hand Trail (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
043 - Non-Pro Ridden Trail Walk-Trot Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
044 - Open Ridden Trail Walk-Trot (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
045 - Non-Pro Ridden Trail Walk-Trot-Canter Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
046 - Open Ridden Trail Walk-Trot-Canter (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
047 - Liberty (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
15
SD ICEMAN
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
048 - Obstacle Ground Driving (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
049 - Obstacle Driving (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
050 - Non-Pro Obstacle Driving Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
051 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
052 - Non-Pro Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
053 - Non-Pro Pleasure Driving Working Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
054 - Open Pleasure Driving Working (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
055 - Ladies Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
SD ICEMAN
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
056 - Gentleman’s Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Tim Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
057 - Open Pleasure Driving Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
058 - Dressage Suitability under Saddle WT (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Vanessa Matthews
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
059 - Youth English Pleasure WT (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
060 - Open English Pleasure WT (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
061 - Amateur English Pleasure WT Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
062 - Hunter Under Saddle WT (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
063 - Open English Walk-Trot Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
064 - Youth English Equitation WT (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
065 - Amateur English Equitation WT Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
066 - Non-Pro English Equitation WTC Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
067 - Non-Pro English Pleasure WTC Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
068 - Open English Pleasure WTC (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
069 - Hunter Under Saddle WTC (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
070 - Dressage Suitability Under Saddle WTC (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
071 - Open English Walk-Trot-Canter Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
072 - Youth Western Pleasure WJ (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Tanner Van Zummeren
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
073 - Open Western Pleasure WJ (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Vanessa Matthews
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
074 - Amateur Western Pleasure WJ Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
075 - Open Western Pleasure Walk-Jog Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
076 - Youth Western Horsemanship WJ (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Tanner Van Zummeren
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
077 - Amateur Horsemanship WJ Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
078 - Non-Pro Western Horsemanship WJL Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
079 - Non-Pro Western Pleasure WJL Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
080 - Open Western Pleasure WJL (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
081 - Open Western Walk-Jog-Lope Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
082 - Ranch Riding WJ (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
6
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
083 - Ranch Riding WJL (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
4
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Julie Steinmetz-Usoff
084 - Stick Horse Races ( -- no entries -- )
101 - Grooming and Conditioning Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
3
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
4
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Heather Anderson
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
5
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
6
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Carley Voigt
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
102 - Grooming and Conditioning Senior Horse (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
4
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
5
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
6
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
103 - Junior Geldings 2 & under ( -- no entries -- )
104 - Geldings 3-6 years old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
2
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
105 - Geldings 7 & over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
5
2
GG King of Diamonds
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
6
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
106 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
107 - Junior Fillies 2 & under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
3
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
4
9
Celtic cross fur elise
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
5
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
6
22
Gypsy Lanes Purple Reign
Kirsten Feela
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Tanner Van Zummeren
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
40
Rosie's Olivia de Haviland
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
108 - Mares 3-6 years old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
2
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
3
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
4
6
Feathered Gold Night Reflection
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
109 - Mares 7 & over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
110 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
111 - Junior Colts 2 & under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
3
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
4
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
6
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
112 - Stallions 3-6 years old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
3
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
4
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Cheyenne Wilson
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
113 - Stallions 7 & over ( -- no entries -- )
114 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
115 - Regional Grand and Regional Reserve Champion Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
116 - Regional Supreme & Regional Reserve Supreme Champion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
117 - Youth Halter Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
3
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
118 - Youth Halter Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
119 - Regional Grand & Regional Reserve Champion Youth Halter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
120 - Amateur Halter Gelding Ages 3 and under Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
121 - Amateur Halter Geldings Ages 4 and over Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
4
3
GG Macho Latcho
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
5
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Beth Johnson
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
6
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
GG King of Diamonds
Vanessa Matthews
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
122 - Amateur Halter Mares Ages 3 and Under Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
2
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Beth Johnson
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
3
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
4
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
123 - Amateur Halter Mare ages 4 and over Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
3
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
4
6
Feathered Gold Night Reflection
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
124 - Amateur Halter Stallion ages 3 and Under Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
2
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Joel Peterman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
4
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
5
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
125 - Amateur Halter Stallion ages 4 and Over Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
2
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
126 - Regional Grand and Regional Reserve Champion Amateur Halter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
127 - Solid Color Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Heather Anderson
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
2
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
3
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
4
9
Celtic cross fur elise
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
5
22
Gypsy Lanes Purple Reign
Kirsten Feela
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
6
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Tanner Van Zummeren
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
128 - Solid Color Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Vanessa Matthews
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
2
2
GG King of Diamonds
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
4
6
Feathered Gold Night Reflection
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
6
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
129 - Patterned Color Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
3
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
4
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
5
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
130 - Patterned Color Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
6
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
131 - North American Bred Junior Horse (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
2
30
MHB Don Quixote
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
3
8
Ellie of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
4
25
Double H Violets Pizzazz
Dusty Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
5
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Heather Anderson
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
6
22
Gypsy Lanes Purple Reign
Kirsten Feela
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Carley Voigt
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
11
Deerinwater Cien Fuegos
Dustin Cole
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
132 - North American Bred Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
3
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
4
3
GG Macho Latcho
Amanda Burcar-Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
5
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
6
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Cheyenne Wilson
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
133 - Intercontinental Bred Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
4
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
134 - Intercontinental Bred Horse Aged 3 years (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
3
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
6
27
PS Maggie of MHB
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
135 - Bred and Shown by Owner (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
5
Hazelridge Acres Echo & Picasso's Patricio
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
2
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
31
MHB Little Mona Lisa
Steffanie Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
4
30
MHB Don Quixote
Branden Christensen
Steffanie Christensen
-
Adam Longman
5
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
6
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
136 - Youth Showmanship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
28
PS Little Rosie
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
3
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
137 - Amateur Showmanship Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
4
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
6
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
138 - Junior Horse In-Hand Trail (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
2
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Katie Hembree
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
3
21
Gypsy Lanes Glory Hallelujah
Brittany Katke
Susan Niesen
-
Adam Longman
4
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
5
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
6
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
36
Hermit's Harlequin Gold of Hidden Ponds
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
139 - In-Hand Trail Horses 3-5 years old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
2
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Katie Hembree
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
3
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
4
33
HP Nakota
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
6
34
Bandera Broadchurch
Cheyenne Wilson
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
140 - In-Hand Trail Horses 6 years old (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
141 - Amateur In-Hand Trail Amateur (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
3
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
4
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
5
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Beth Johnson
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
6
32
Wild Rose Beautiful Girl
Tasha Johnson
Tasha Johnson
-
Adam Longman
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
18
SGGV Tatu's Silver Spring Fling
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
17
SGGV Tatu's Silver Eclipse
Dianna Thurlow
Dianna Thurlow
-
Adam Longman
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
10
KDPH Rhinestone Cowboy
Alecia Babich
Katie Hembree
-
Adam Longman
142 - Youth In-Hand Trail (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
12
Hermits Sugar Dust of FIF
Noah Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
143 - Non-Pro Ridden Trail Walk-Trot Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
3
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
6
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
144 - Open Ridden Trail Walk-Trot (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
3
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
5
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
6
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
145 - Non-Pro Ridden Trail Walk-Trot-Canter Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
146 - Open Ridden Trail Walk-Trot-Canter (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
147 - Liberty (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
2
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
3
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Katie Hembree
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
4
15
SD ICEMAN
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
6
39
GTF Blue Poppi
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
148 - Obstacle Ground Driving (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
26
SD Kohls Splash of The Titans
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
149 - Obstacle Driving (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
3
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
4
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
5
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
6
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
150 - Non-Pro Obstacle Driving Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
5
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
151 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
4
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
6
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
152 - Non-Pro Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
6
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
153 - Non-Pro Pleasure Driving Working Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
6
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
154 - Open Pleasure Driving Working (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
4
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
155 - Ladies Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
15
SD ICEMAN
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
35
SGS Queen of the Blagdons Senora
Julia Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
156 - Gentleman’s Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Tim Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
157 - Open Pleasure Driving Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
158 - Dressage Suitability under Saddle WT (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Vanessa Matthews
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
159 - Youth English Pleasure WT (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
160 - Open English Pleasure WT (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
161 - Amateur English Pleasure WT Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
3
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
162 - Hunter Under Saddle WT (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
2
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
163 - Open English Walk-Trot Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
2
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
164 - Youth English Equitation WT (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
165 - Amateur English Equitation WT Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
2
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
3
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
4
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
5
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
166 - Non-Pro English Equitation WTC Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
167 - Non-Pro English Pleasure WTC Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
168 - Open English Pleasure WTC (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
169 - Hunter Under Saddle WTC (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
170 - Dressage Suitability Under Saddle WTC (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
3
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
171 - Open English Walk-Trot-Canter Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
172 - Youth Western Pleasure WJ (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Aanya Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Tanner Van Zummeren
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
173 - Open Western Pleasure WJ (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
2
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Vanessa Matthews
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
4
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
5
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
6
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
2
GG King of Diamonds
Wendy Annis
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
174 - Amateur Western Pleasure WJ Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Thorn Hill Timones Nash
Nicki Fuller
Nicki Fuller
-
Adam Longman
2
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
3
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
4
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
6
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
175 - Open Western Pleasure Walk-Jog Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
2
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
176 - Youth Western Horsemanship WJ (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
23
Tartok
Carley Voigt
Katie Brucks
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Tanner Van Zummeren
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Noah Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
177 - Amateur Horsemanship WJ Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Beth Johnson
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
2
20
FB Uptown Girl
Vanessa Matthews
Vanessa Matthews
-
Adam Longman
3
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
4
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
5
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
178 - Non-Pro Western Horsemanship WJL Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
179 - Non-Pro Western Pleasure WJL Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
2
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
180 - Open Western Pleasure WJL (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
3
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
4
19
Creek Side Titan
Melissa Korby
Melissa Korby
-
Adam Longman
5
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
181 - Open Western Walk-Jog-Lope Regional Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
2
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Alecia Babich
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
182 - Ranch Riding WJ (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Rosewater Red Pearle
Keri Rogalla
Julie Heise
-
Adam Longman
2
1
Westmoreland Lottery Roulette
Janessa Jurek
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
16
SD Taking Care of Business
Katie Hembree
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
4
37
SD Gold Top
Kari Newman
Kari Newman
-
Adam Longman
5
13
FLF Biscuits N Gravy
Alecia Babich
Nikki Milligan
-
Adam Longman
6
7
Feathered Gold Night Splash
Diane McPherson
Diane McPherson
-
Adam Longman
4
SD Worth It
Jessica Renner
Jessica Renner
-
Adam Longman
183 - Ranch Riding WJL (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Sir Konrad Brumby
Keri Rogalla
Keri Rogalla
-
Adam Longman
2
3
GG Macho Latcho
Katie Hembree
Wendy Annis
-
Adam Longman
3
14
Brugger of Finnegan's Fields
Katie Hembree
Alecia Babich
-
Adam Longman
4
15
SD ICEMAN
Dustin Cole
Kathy Slagter
-
Adam Longman
184 - Stick Horse Races ( -- no entries -- )