GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - 2017 SSMHA Spring Showcase

Purcell, OK - Stephanie Edwards



001 - All Breed Trot Poles (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 251 Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury Katie Wexler Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
2 232 SAMAC's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle Lundy - Richard Wright
3 218 Levees Edge Beignet Chloe Cox Rachel Cox - Richard Wright

002 - All Breed Cross Rails Warm up (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 232 SAMAC's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle Lundy - Richard Wright
2 253 Sontree Jo-2 Jeztreel Chloe Saint Loop Horse Feathers - Richard Wright
3 216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC - Richard Wright

003 - All Breed Cross Bars (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 232 SAMAC's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle Lundy - Richard Wright
2 227 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Megan Bird Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 253 Sontree Jo-2 Jeztreel Chloe Saint Loop Horse Feathers - Richard Wright
4 216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC - Richard Wright

004 - All Breed Low Working Hunter I (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
2 251 Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
3 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
4 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
  227 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Megan Bird Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

005 - All Breed Low Working Hunter II (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
2 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
3 251 Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
4 227 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Megan Bird Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
5 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

006 - All Breed Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
2 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 227 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Megan Bird Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
4 251 Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury Katie Wexler Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

007 - All Breed Hunter Hack ( -- no entries -- )

008 - All Breed Bridle Path Hack (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 261 WSG Beroni Jessica Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright
2 253 Sontree Jo-2 Jeztreel Chloe Saint Loop Horse Feathers - Richard Wright
3 232 SAMAC's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle Lundy - Richard Wright

009 - AMHA Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation Over Fences Medal (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
2 251 Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
3 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
  243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

010 - Morgan In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )

011 - All Breed Halter ( -- no entries -- )

012 - All Breed Showmanship ( -- no entries -- )

013 - Morgan Showmanship 17 and under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 247 Gaits of Gold Sydney Gwinup Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 261 WSG Beroni Rodrigo Carmena-Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright

014 - All Breed Lead Line (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 241 Mantic Top Gun GCH Abigail (Abby) Bolin Kendra Bolin - Richard Wright

015a - Buy-A-Class - ASB Country Hunter Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )

015b - Morgan Ladies Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Roadshow Music Man Leslie Armstrong Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 263 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Morgan Stoll Penny Ramirez - Richard Wright

016 - Morgan Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 259 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Stephen Andrade Stephen Andrade - Richard Wright
2 236 Evil Knievel GCH Emerson Varner Kelly Kraegel - Richard Wright
3 250 The Scandinavian Maddox Mckenzie Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
4 223 Treble's Take the Stage Kayln Jones Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright

017 - All Breed ADULT Walk/Trot/Jog (all seats) (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 269 GGG Back Stretch Michelle Lundy Nathan Davis - Richard Wright
2 231 Colonel Davis D Shannon Braudway Tammie Stutzman - Richard Wright

018 - All Breed Hunter Pleasure 17 and under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 222 Game On Allie Arie Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
2 266 Aranaway Milennium Kathryn (Katie) Cowan Susan Hahn - Richard Wright

019a - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 13 and under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 234 NKS Gentle Persuassion Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 217 CBMF Drive Me Wild Abby Boyles Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
4 216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC - Richard Wright
5 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
6 242 Innocence Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

019b - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 14 - 17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 238 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
3 261 WSG Beroni Rodrigo Carmena-Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright
4 233 WSG Point of Order Ian Carmena-Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright
5 251 Tex-Star's Big Sky Fury Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

020 - All Breed Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 239 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Slevers - Richard Wright
2 265 Innocence Kylie Mosley Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 249 Barbwire Macey Fletcher Macey Fletcher - Richard Wright
4 226 Be My Dark Knight Brynna Gruber Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
5 225 Rustic V Twilite Sensat'n Makenzie Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
6 260 LR Ari Sultan Lauren Gabbard Mallory Mignot - Richard Wright

021 - All Breed Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 Innocence Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

022 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Roadshow Music Man Leslie Armstrong Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 263 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny Ramirez Penny Ramirez - Richard Wright
3 233 WSG Point of Order Jessica Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright

023 - Morgan Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 241 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Kendra Bolin - Richard Wright

024 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 237 Graycliff Jake Star GCH Kim Oplotnick Austin Oplotnik - Richard Wright
2 264 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll - Richard Wright
3 263 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny Ramirez Penny Ramirez - Richard Wright
4 258 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker - Richard Wright

025 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure 17 and under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 217 CBMF Drive Me Wild Abby Boyles Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
2 234 NKS Gentle Persuassion Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
3 255 CBMF Slow Burn Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth - Richard Wright
4 254 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Delaney Mayo - Richard Wright
5 238 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
6 216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC - Richard Wright
  267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
  233 WSG Point of Order Ian Carmena-Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright

026 - Morgan Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 and under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 240 Lightyear GCH Alexis Higginbothan Rebecca Opp - Richard Wright
2 223 Treble's Take the Stage Kayln Jones Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
3 244 Ha Ho Winstar Matti Dingmon Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
4 218 Levees Edge Beignet Chloe Cox Rachel Cox - Richard Wright

027 - All Breed Hunter Pleasure Championship (ALL AGES) (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 266 Aranaway Milennium Kathryn (Katie) Cowan Susan Hahn - Richard Wright
2 222 Game On Allie Arie Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
3 242 Innocence Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

028 - All Breed Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 17 and under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 260 LR Ari Sultan Lauren Gabbard Mallory Mignot - Richard Wright
2 239 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Slevers - Richard Wright
3 249 Barbwire Macey Fletcher Macey Fletcher - Richard Wright
4 265 Innocence Kylie Mosley Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
5 225 Rustic V Twilite Sensat'n Makenzie Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
6 226 Be My Dark Knight Brynna Gruber Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

029 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )

030 - All Breed Hunter Seat Equitation 17 and under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 Innocence Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
2 266 Aranaway Milennium Kathryn (Katie) Cowan Susan Hahn - Richard Wright
3 222 Game On Allie Arie Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright

031 - Morgan Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 11 and under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 240 Lightyear GCH Alexis Higginbothan Rebecca Opp - Richard Wright
2 223 Treble's Take the Stage Kayln Jones Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
3 218 Levees Edge Beignet Chloe Cox Rachel Cox - Richard Wright
4 244 Ha Ho Winstar Matti Dingmon Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright

032 - Morgan Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 241 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Kendra Bolin - Richard Wright

033 - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 17 and under Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 217 CBMF Drive Me Wild Abby Boyles Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
2 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
3 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
4 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
5 216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC - Richard Wright

034 - All Breed Hunter Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 222 Game On Allie Arie Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
2 266 Aranaway Milennium Kathryn (Katie) Cowan Susan Hahn - Richard Wright
3 242 Innocence Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright

035 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Roadshow Music Man Leslie Armstrong Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 264 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll - Richard Wright
3 237 Graycliff Jake Star GCH Kim Oplotnick Austin Oplotnik - Richard Wright

036 - Morgan Walk-Trot/Jog Pleasure Championship All Seats (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 241 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Kendra Bolin - Richard Wright
2 240 Lightyear GCH Alexis Higginbothan Rebecca Opp - Richard Wright
3 259 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Stephen Andrade Stephen Andrade - Richard Wright
4 223 Treble's Take the Stage Kayln Jones Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
5 236 Evil Knievel GCH Emerson Varner Kelly Kraegel - Richard Wright
6 250 The Scandinavian Maddox Mckenzie Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
  218 Levees Edge Beignet Chloe Cox Rachel Cox - Richard Wright

037 - AMHA Morgan Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 234 NKS Gentle Persuassion Cori Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
3 238 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
4 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
5 217 CBMF Drive Me Wild Abby Boyles Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
6 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Richard Wright
7 261 WSG Beroni Rodrigo Carmena-Black WSG Morgans LLC - Richard Wright

038 - Open Trail ( -- no entries -- )

039 - Morgan Trial ( -- no entries -- )

040 - All Breed ADULT Walk/Trot/Jog Championship (all seats) (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 269 GGG Back Stretch Michelle Lundy Nathan Davis - Richard Wright
2 231 Colonel Davis D Shannon Braudway Tammie Stutzman - Richard Wright

041a - Buy-A-Class - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Masters (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 258 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker - Richard Wright

041b - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Walk (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 244 Ha Ho Winstar Olivia Scott Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright

042a - All Breed Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 17 and under ( -- no entries -- )

042b - Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation Adult (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 264 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll - Richard Wright

043 - Morgan Walk-Jog Western Equitation 11 and under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 236 Evil Knievel GCH Emerson Varner Kelly Kraegel - Richard Wright
2 223 Treble's Take the Stage Kayln Jones Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright
3 250 The Scandinavian Maddox Mckenzie Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

044 - Morgan Walk-Trot/Jog Equitation Championship-all seats (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 240 Lightyear GCH Alexis Higginbothan Rebecca Opp - Richard Wright
2 236 Evil Knievel GCH Emerson Varner Kelly Kraegel - Richard Wright
3 241 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Kendra Bolin - Richard Wright
4 218 Levees Edge Beignet Chloe Cox Rachel Cox - Richard Wright
5 250 The Scandinavian Maddox Mckenzie Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
6 223 Treble's Take the Stage Kayln Jones Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones - Richard Wright

045 - Morgan Engish Pleasure 17 and under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

046 - All Breed Saddle Seat Equitation 17 and under ( -- no entries -- )

047 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure 17 and under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 255 CBMF Slow Burn Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth - Richard Wright
2 217 CBMF Drive Me Wild Abby Boyles Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 254 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Delaney Mayo - Richard Wright

048 - All Breed Walk-Trot/Jog Equitation Championship - 17 & under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 239 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Slevers - Richard Wright
2 265 Innocence Kylie Mosley Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 225 Rustic V Twilite Sensat'n Makenzie Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
4 226 Be My Dark Knight Brynna Gruber Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
  249 Barbwire Macey Fletcher Macey Fletcher - Richard Wright

049 - All Breed Walk-Trot English Pleasure 17 and under ( -- no entries -- )

050 - AMHA Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation Medal (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

051 - Morgan English Pleasure Open ( -- no entries -- )

052 - Morgan Western Pleasure Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )

053 - All Breed Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 17 and under ( -- no entries -- )

054 - All Breed English Pleasure (ALL AGES) ( -- no entries -- )

055 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 245 WSG Evader Levine Sydney Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright

056 - Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 and under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 247 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
3 250 The Scandinavian Chloe Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

057 - All Breed Walk-Trot/Jog Pleasure Championship All Seats/All Ages (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 239 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Slevers - Richard Wright
2 265 Innocence Kylie Mosley Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 225 Rustic V Twilite Sensat'n Makenzie Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
3 226 Be My Dark Knight Brynna Gruber Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
  249 Barbwire Macey Fletcher Macey Fletcher - Richard Wright

058 - Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 and under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

059 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 245 WSG Evader Levine Sydney Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright

060 - Morgan Saddle Seat Eqitation 17 and under Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

061 - Morgan Road Hack (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 264 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll - Richard Wright

062 - All Breed Saddle Seat Equitation Championship ( -- no entries -- )

063 - All Breed Western Seat Equitation 17 and under ( -- no entries -- )

064 - Morgan Western Pleasure 17 and under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 247 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
2 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
3 250 The Scandinavian Chloe Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
4 256 Dragonsneade Urban Legen Emma Stenseth Emma Stenseth - Richard Wright

065 - Morgan English Pleasure 17 and under Championship ( -- no entries -- )

066 - Morgan Western Seat Equitation 17 and under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
2 250 The Scandinavian Chloe Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

067 - All Breed Western Seat Equitation Championship ( -- no entries -- )

068 - All Breed English Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

069 - Buy-A-Class - Morgan Western Pleasure Master (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 257 Holly Brook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker - Richard Wright

070 - Morgan Western Pleasure Amatuer (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 268 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate - Richard Wright

071 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
2 268 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate - Richard Wright
3 247 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
4 250 The Scandinavian Chloe Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright

072 - All Breed Western Pleasure 17 and under ( -- no entries -- )

073 - All Breed Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )

074 - Buy-a-class ( -- no entries -- )

075 - Morgan Western Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

076 - All Breed Western Pleasure Championship (All Ages) ( -- no entries -- )

077 - Morgan Western Pleasure 17 and under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Richard Wright
2 250 The Scandinavian Chloe Saint Loop Colleen Saint Loop - Richard Wright
  256 Dragonsneade Urban Legen Emma Stenseth Emma Stenseth - Richard Wright

078 - Ride-A-Buck (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 268 Imperious Ashley Wingate Christy & Bryan Wingate - Richard Wright
2 234 NKS Gentle Persuassion Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Richard Wright
3 267 Faloria Hensley Moses Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Richard Wright
4 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
5 226 Be My Dark Knight Brynna Gruber Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Richard Wright
  216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC - Richard Wright

079 - Morgan Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 216 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C&S Edwards LLC 61 Charlotte Trentelman
2 249 Barbwire Macey Fletcher Macey Fletcher 55 Charlotte Trentelman

080 - Morgan Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 249 Barbwire Macey Fletcher Macey Fletcher 63 Charlotte Trentelman

081 - Morgan Dressage Introductory Level Test C ( -- no entries -- )

082 - All Breed Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 248 Zanira Gabrielle Bledsoe Gabrielle Bledsoe 60 Charlotte Trentelman

083 - All Breed Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Lady Ga Ga Bailey Harris Bailey Harris 77 Charlotte Trentelman
2 248 Zanira Gabrielle Bledsoe Gabrielle Bledsoe 55 Charlotte Trentelman

084 - All Breed Dressage Introductory Level Test C (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Lady Ga Ga Bailey Harris Bailey Harris 72 Charlotte Trentelman

085 - Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham 67 Charlotte Trentelman
2 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 65 Charlotte Trentelman
3 222 Game On Allie Arie Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones 60 Charlotte Trentelman

086 - Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 60 Charlotte Trentelman
2 232 SAMAC's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle Lundy 58 Charlotte Trentelman
3 222 Game On Allie Arie Virginia/Kayla Sanders/Jones 56 Charlotte Trentelman

087 - Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham 71 Charlotte Trentelman
2 230 SAMAC's Knight Light Michelle Lundy Michelle Lundy 59 Charlotte Trentelman
3 232 SAMAC's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle Lundy 59 Charlotte Trentelman

088 - All Breed Dressage Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 227 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Megan Bird Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 71 Charlotte Trentelman
2 262 Hot Topic Bailey Harris Bailey Harris 57 Charlotte Trentelman

089 - All Breed Dressage Training Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 262 Hot Topic Bailey Harris Bailey Harris 61 Charlotte Trentelman

090 - All Breed Dressage Training Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

091 - Morgan Dressage First Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

092 - Morgan Dressage First Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

093 - Morgan Dressage First Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

094 - All Breed Dressage First Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

095 - All Breed Dressage First Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

096 - All Breed Dressage First Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

097 - Morgan Dressage Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

098 - Morgan Dressage Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin 63 Charlotte Trentelman

099 - Morgan Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin 58 Charlotte Trentelman

100 - All Breed Dressage Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

101 - All Breed Dressage Second Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

102 - All Breed Dressage Second Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

103 - Morgan Dressage Third Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

104 - Morgan Dressage Third Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

105 - Morgan Dressage Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 220 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham 61 Charlotte Trentelman

106 - All Breed Dressage Third Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

107 - All Breed Dressage Third Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

108 - All Breed Dressage Third Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

109 - Morgan Dressage Fourth Level and Above Test(s) of Choice ( -- no entries -- )

110 - All Breed Dressage Fourth Level and Above Test(s) of Choice ( -- no entries -- )

111 - AMHA Dressage Seat Medal (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Charlotte Trentelman
2 221 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham - Charlotte Trentelman
3 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Charlotte Trentelman

112 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

113 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

114 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

115 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

116 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

117 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

118 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

119 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

120 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 243 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 63 Charlotte Trentelman

121 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

122 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

123 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

124 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 230 SAMAC's Knight Light Shannon Braudway Michelle Lundy 68 Charlotte Trentelman
2 231 Colonel Davis D Tammie Stutzman Tammie Stutzman 62 Charlotte Trentelman

125 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 230 SAMAC's Knight Light Shannon Braudway Michelle Lundy 69 Charlotte Trentelman
  231 Colonel Davis D Tammie Stutzman Tammie Stutzman - Charlotte Trentelman

126 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

127 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

128 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

129 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

130 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

131 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

132 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

133 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

134 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

135 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 1 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

136 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

137 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 219 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin 61 Charlotte Trentelman

138 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

139 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

140 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

141 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

142 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

143 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level 2 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

144 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

145 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

146 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

147 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

148 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

149 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

150 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

151 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

152 - Delete ( -- no entries -- )