GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - 2019 Spring Showcase

Purcell, Ok - Stephanie Edwards



001 - All Breed Trot Poles (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 241 Ruby's Feisty Molly Ruby Howell Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

002 - All breed Cross Bar Warm up (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 234 RCV Flashpoint Sydnee Sartain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
2 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
3 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
4 265 Tater Tot Alexis Oliver Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

003 - All Breed Cross Bars (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 241 Ruby's Feisty Molly Ruby Howell Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
3 234 RCV Flashpoint Sydnee Sartain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
4 265 Tater Tot Alexis Oliver Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

004 - All Breed Hunter/Jumper warm up (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 247 Gambit's Ariel Brea Vega Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
3 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

005 - All Breed Low Working Hunter I (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Terry Jones
2 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

006 - All Breed Low Working Hunter II (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Terry Jones
2 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
3 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

007 - All Breed Hunter Under Saddle (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Terry Jones
2 241 Ruby's Feisty Molly Ruby Howell Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
3 251 Partyn Overtime Beth Boren Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
4 254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Karen Singer Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
5 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
6 253 Moriah Ever Vigilant Beth Boren Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

008 - All Breed Hunter Hack ( -- no entries -- )

009 - AMHA Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation Over Fences Medal (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Terry Jones
2 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Reagan McCain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

010 - All Breed Jumper I (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 247 Gambit's Ariel Brea Vega Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

011 - All Breed Jumper II (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 247 Gambit's Ariel Brea Vega Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

012 - Morgan Sport Horse Under Saddle (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Terry Jones
2 247 Gambit's Ariel Brea Vega Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

013 - All Breed Bridle Path Hack (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Terry Jones
2 250 King of Tall Visions Karen Singer Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

014 - Breed Halter ( -- no entries -- )

015 - All Breed Showmanship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 249 RRG Motif Elayna Harman Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
2 252 Dark Secrets Alexa Flowers Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

016 - All Breed Lead Line (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 251 Partyn Overtime Gemma Loney Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
1 254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Bayleigh Ring Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

017 - All Breed Walk and Trot Lead Line (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 251 Partyn Overtime Gemma Loney Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
1 254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Bayleigh Ring Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

018 - All Breed Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
2 265 Tater Tot Alexis Oliver Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

019 - All Breed Walk/Trot Hunt/English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 240 Idolized Charlie Mueller Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
3 264 Cumlaude Philadelphia Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
4 237 Faloria Marli Crawford Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Terry Jones
5 233 Innocence Katelyn Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
6 249 RRG Motif Elayna Harman Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
7 234 RCV Flashpoint Sydnee Sartain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  251 Partyn Overtime Sydney Poage Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
  254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Madi Fairleigh Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
  252 Dark Secrets Alexa Flowers Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

020 - All Breed Hunter Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 262 Yena Melissa Swain Jaclyn Jacobs - Terry Jones
2 256 Rivergate Asteria Sydney Levine Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
3 250 King of Tall Visions Karen Singer Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
4 253 Moriah Ever Vigilant Beth Boren Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

021 - All Breed Hunter Pleasure Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 262 Yena Melissa Swain Jaclyn Jacobs - Terry Jones
2 256 Rivergate Asteria Sydney Levine Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
3 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
4 253 Moriah Ever Vigilant Beth Boren Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
5 265 Tater Tot Alexis Oliver Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
6 250 King of Tall Visions Karen Singer Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

022 - All Breed Hunter Seat Equitation Youth (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones
2 265 Tater Tot Alexis Oliver Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

023 - All Breed Walk/Trot Hunt/English Pleasure Adult ( -- no entries -- )

024 - All Breed Hunter Seat Equitation Adult (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 262 Yena Melissa Swain Jaclyn Jacobs - Terry Jones
2 253 Moriah Ever Vigilant Beth Boren Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

025 - All Breed Walk-Trot Hunt/English Pleasure Championship (All ages) (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 240 Idolized Charlie Mueller Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 264 Cumlaude Philadelphia Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
3 237 Faloria Marli Crawford Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Terry Jones
4 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
5 249 RRG Motif Elayna Harman Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
6 254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Madi Fairleigh Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
7 233 Innocence Katelyn Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  234 RCV Flashpoint Sydnee Sartain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  251 Partyn Overtime Sydney Poage Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

026 - All Breed Saddle Seat Equitation Youth (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 244 Areck's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Wichata Riding Academy - Amanda DuPont

027 - All Breed Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Dark Secrets Alexa Flowers Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

028 - All Breed Saddle Seat Equitation Senior ( -- no entries -- )

029 - All Breed Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 255 Grand Cru Valentino GCH Shaughnessy Morris Laura & Robert Vunovich - Terry Jones

030 - All Breed Hunter Seat Equitation Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 253 Moriah Ever Vigilant Beth Boren Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
2 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones
3 265 Tater Tot Alexis Oliver Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  262 Yena Melissa Swain Jaclyn Jacobs - Terry Jones

031 - All Breed Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 252 Dark Secrets Alexa Flowers Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

032 - All Breed Western Seat Adult Equitation ( -- no entries -- )

033 - All Breed Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (All ages) ( -- no entries -- )

034 - All Breed Walk/Trot Hunt/Saddle Seat Equitation Adult ( -- no entries -- )

035 - All Breed Western Seat Youth Equitation (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones

036 - All Breed Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation Adult ( -- no entries -- )

037 - All Breed English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 244 Areck's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 243 Ultras Forbidden Fruit Ashley Zellers Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

038 - All Breed Walk/Trot Hunt/Saddle Seat Equitation Youth (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 264 Cumlaude Philadelphia Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
2 240 Idolized Charlie Mueller Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
3 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
4 237 Faloria Marli Crawford Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Terry Jones
5 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
6 249 RRG Motif Elayna Harman Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
7 233 Innocence Katelyn Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  234 RCV Flashpoint Sydnee Sartain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  251 Partyn Overtime Sydney Poage Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
  254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Madi Fairleigh Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
  252 Dark Secrets Alexa Flowers Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

039 - All Breed Western Seat Equitation Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones

040 - All Breed Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation Youth ( -- no entries -- )

041 - All Breed English Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 Clayhills Justified Carolanne Smith Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

042 - All Breed Walk/Trot Hunter/ Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 254 Spiritwood Bold N Sassy Madi Fairleigh Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
3 237 Faloria Marli Crawford Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses - Terry Jones
4 249 RRG Motif Elayna Harman Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
5 233 Innocence Katelyn Hallman Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
6 234 RCV Flashpoint Sydnee Sartain Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
  240 Idolized Charlie Mueller Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
  245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
  252 Dark Secrets Alexa Flowers Elayna Harman - Terry Jones
  251 Partyn Overtime Sydney Poage Elayna Harman - Terry Jones

043 - All Breed Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 248 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Shanti Rood - Terry Jones

044 - All Breed English Pleasure Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 Clayhills Justified Carolanne Smith Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

045 - All Breed Western Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 248 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Shanti Rood - Terry Jones
2 255 Grand Cru Valentino GCH Shaughnessy Morris Laura & Robert Vunovich - Terry Jones

046 - All Breed Walk/Jog Western Equitation Championship (All Ages) ( -- no entries -- )

047 - All Breed Western Pleasure Championship (All Ages) (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 255 Grand Cru Valentino GCH Shaughnessy Morris Laura & Robert Vunovich - Terry Jones
2 248 ADC Pega Sass Shanti Rood Shanti Rood - Terry Jones

048a - Morgan In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )

048b - Morgan Stallion 4 & up In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )

049 - Morgan Showmanship 17 & under ( -- no entries -- )

050 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open ( -- no entries -- )

051 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure 14-17 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 261 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel - Terry Jones

052 - Morgan Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
2 240 Idolized Charlotte Horner Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

053 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 256 Rivergate Asteria Sydney Levine Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones

054 - Morgan Park Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

055 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure 13 & under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones
2 236 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan Davis - Terry Jones

056 - Morgan Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 240 Idolized Charlotte Horner Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

057 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )

058 - Buy a Class - ( -- no entries -- )

059 - Morgan Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 11 & under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
2 240 Idolized Charlotte Horner Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

060 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Masters ( -- no entries -- )

061 - Morgan Hunt Pleasure AOTS ( -- no entries -- )

062 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure 17 & under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones
2 236 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan Davis - Terry Jones
3 261 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel - Terry Jones

063 - Morgan Walk- Trot Hunter Equitation11 & under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
2 240 Idolized Charlotte Horner Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

064 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

065 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 256 Rivergate Asteria Sydney Levine Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones

066 - Buy a Class - ( -- no entries -- )

067 - Morgan Walk Trot Classic/English Pleasure 11 & under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

068 - Morgan English Pleasure Masters ( -- no entries -- )

069a - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
2 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones
3 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones
4 228 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones
5 236 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan Davis - Terry Jones
6 233 Innocence Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

069b - Morgan Lead Line ( -- no entries -- )

070a - Morgan Trail Outside ( -- no entries -- )

070b - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )

071 - Morgan Western Pleasure Masters ( -- no entries -- )

072 - Morgan Walk-Jog Western Equitation 11 & under ( -- no entries -- )

073 - Morgan Western Pleasure Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )

074 - Morgan Walk Trot Classic/English Pleasure 11 & under Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

075 - Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & under ( -- no entries -- )

076 - Morgan Walk-Jog Western Equitation Championship ( -- no entries -- )

077 - Morgan Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

078 - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones
2 236 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan Davis - Terry Jones
3 245 Desert Eagle Soleil Savannah Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

079 - Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation 17 and under Championship ( -- no entries -- )

080 - Morgan Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & under ( -- no entries -- )

081a - Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )

081b - Morgan Western Pleasure (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 255 Grand Cru Valentino GCH Shaughnessy Morris Laura & Robert Vunovich - Terry Jones

082 - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
2 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones
3 261 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel - Terry Jones
4 228 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

083 - Morgan Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & under Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 246 Byer Affinity's Crescant Moon Sydney Byer Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

084 - Morgan English Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 244 Areck's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 243 Ultras Forbidden Fruit Ashley Zellers Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

085 - Morgan Walk- Jog Western Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

086a - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones
2 261 Arcolas Perfect Gentleman Caroline Kivett Kelly Kraegel - Terry Jones
3 228 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Terry Jones

086b - Morgan Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & under Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 236 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan Davis - Terry Jones

087 - Morgan Park Harness ( -- no entries -- )

088 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
2 257 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
3 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones
4 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones

089 - Morgan Road Hack (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 Clayhills Justified Carolanne Smith Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

090 - AHMA Saddle Seat Equitation Medal ( -- no entries -- )

091 - Morgan Western Pleasure 13 and under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones

092 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 258 Serve Notice Sydney Levine Sydney Levine - Terry Jones

093 - Morgan Western Pleasure 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 257 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
2 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
3 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones
4 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones

094 - Morgan English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 244 Areck's Merit Badge Samantha Silverstein Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones
2 243 Ultras Forbidden Fruit Ashley Zellers Wichata Riding Academy - Terry Jones

095 - Morgan Western Pleasure 17 & under Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 257 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
2 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
3 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones
4 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones
5 259 MEM Look At Me Emily Enterline Emily Enterline - Terry Jones

096 - Morgan Western Seat Equitation 13 and under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 238 SSLLC Primary Contentder Chloe Cox Julie & Savannah Mitchell - Terry Jones

097 - Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur ( -- no entries -- )

098 - Morgan Western Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
2 257 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
3 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones

099 - Morgan Western Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )

100 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 258 Serve Notice Sydney Levine Sydney Levine - Terry Jones

101 - Morgan Western Equitation 17 & under Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin - Terry Jones
2 257 Gaits of Gold Kendal Tipton Gwinfield Farms - Terry Jones
3 260 Radiance In the Knight Anna Beth Allen Laurie Revard - Terry Jones

102 - Morgan Western Pleasure AOTS ( -- no entries -- )

103 - Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur Championship ( -- no entries -- )

110 - Morgan Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 237 Faloria Maggie Brown Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses 112 Carol Bishop
2 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 105 Carol Bishop

111 - Morgan Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 237 Faloria Maggie Brown Moses Family Investment/ Sarah Hensley Moses 107 Carol Bishop
2 230 CBMF Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 99 Carol Bishop

112 - Morgan Dressage Introductory Level Test C ( -- no entries -- )

113 - All Breed Dressage Introductory Level Test A ( -- no entries -- )

114 - All Breed Dressage Introductory Level Test B ( -- no entries -- )

115 - All Breed Dressage Introductory Level Test C ( -- no entries -- )

116 - Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 173 Carol Bishop
2 239 PSC Gabriel Madeline Poynler Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 150 Carol Bishop

117 - Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 189 Carol Bishop
2 231 Maxed Out Amanda Swain Amanda Swain 181 Carol Bishop
3 239 PSC Gabriel Madeline Poynler Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 166 Carol Bishop

118 - Morgan Dressage Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 231 Maxed Out Amanda Swain Amanda Swain 198 Carol Bishop
2 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 189 Carol Bishop
3 239 PSC Gabriel Madeline Poynler Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 160 Carol Bishop

119 - All Breed Dressage Training Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

120 - All Breed Dressage Training Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

121 - All Breed Dressage Training Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

122 - Morgan Dressage First Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Marianne Kimmell Courtney & Amy Brackin 193 Carol Bishop

123 - Morgan Dressage First Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

124 - Morgan Dressage First Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 235 Cobridge El Dorado Marianne Kimmell Courtney & Amy Brackin 249 Carol Bishop

125 - All Breed Dressage First Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

126 - All Breed Dressage First Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

127 - All Breed Dressage First Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

128 - Morgan Dressage Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

129 - Morgan Dressage Second Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

130 - Morgan Dressage Second Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

131 - All Breed Dressage Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

132 - All Breed Dressage Second Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

133 - All Breed Dressage Second Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

134 - Morgan Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 228 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 235 Carol Bishop
2 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC 215 Carol Bishop

135 - Morgan Dressage Third Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

136 - Morgan Dressage Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 228 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart 250 Carol Bishop
2 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC 216 Carol Bishop

137 - All Breed Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 263 Won Direction Courtney Vaughn Courtney Vaughn 215 Carol Bishop

138 - All Breed Dressage Third Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

139 - All Breed Dressage Third Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

140 - Morgan Dressage Fourth Level & Above Test(s) of Choice ( -- no entries -- )

141 - All Breed Dressage Fourth Level & Above Test(s) of Choice ( -- no entries -- )

142 - AMHA Dressage Seat Medal (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 228 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Carol Bishop
2 229 LR AMI Twighlight Olivia Mauldin Equestrian Oaks LLC - Carol Bishop
3 232 LV HIgh Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary/Gert Shappee/Shuckhart - Carol Bishop

143 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

144 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 226 Hilton's Victory Pass Lorand Kyler Kathy Kyler 119 Carol Bishop

145 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 226 Hilton's Victory Pass Lorand Kyler Kathy Kyler 129 Carol Bishop

146 - Morgan Western Dressage Intro Test 4 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 226 Hilton's Victory Pass Lorand Kyler Kathy Kyler 141 Carol Bishop

147 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

148 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

149 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

150 - All Breed Western Dressage Intro Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

151 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

152 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

153 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

154 - Morgan Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

155 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

156 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

157 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

158 - All Breed Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

159 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

160 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

161 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

162 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

163 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

164 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

165 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

166 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

167 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

168 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

169 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

170 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

171 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

172 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

173 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

174 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

175 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

176 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

177 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

178 - Morgan Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )

179 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )

180 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )

181 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )

182 - All Breed Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 ( -- no entries -- )