GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Oregon Morgan Classic Horse Show 2015
Eugene, OR - Breezy Peel
001 - Dressage Suitability (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Roundabout Ticket To Ride
Vanessa Hamm
Hal & Danette Cook
-
Deborah Spence
2
227
Long Acres Gold Rush
Valerie Gram-Bauer
Paige Cannon
-
Deborah Spence
002 - USDF Intro Level Test A (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Shermandell Kentucky Girl
Makenzie Harvey
Debi Lucas
113.5
Deborah Spence
2
227
Long Acres Gold Rush
Valerie Gram-Bauer
Paige Cannon
96.5
Deborah Spence
003 - USDF Intro Level Test B (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Shermandell Kentucky Girl
Makenzie Harvey
Debi Lucas
110.5
Deborah Spence
004 - USDF Intro Level Test C (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Roundabout Ticket To Ride
Vanessa Hamm
Hal & Danette Cook
134
Deborah Spence
005 - USEF Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Roundabout Ticket To Ride
Vanessa Hamm
Hal & Danette Cook
166.5
Deborah Spence
006 - USEF Training Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
Native Uprising
Lori Jorgensen
Lori Jorgensen
160.5
Deborah Spence
007 - USEF Training Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
008 - AMHA Dressage Medal Seat ( -- no entries -- )
009 - USSEF First Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Miztery Lady
Robin Schofield
Robin Schofield
160
Deborah Spence
010 - USEF First Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Miztery Lady
Robin Schofield
Robin Schofield
188
Deborah Spence
011 - USEF First Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
215.5
Deborah Spence
012 - USEF Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )
013 - USEF Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
229
Deborah Spence
014 - USEF Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
233.5
Deborah Spence
015 - USEF Third Level & Above Test of Choice ( -- no entries -- )
016 - USEF Third Level & Above Test of Choice ( -- no entries -- )
017 - Western Dressage Intro Test 1 OTAB (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Sunchaser Via Condotti
Jessie Williams
Dallas Bolen
68.75
Deborah Spence
2
213
Shermandell Kentucky Girl
Debi Lucas
Debi Lucas
53.39
Deborah Spence
018 - Western Dressage Intro Test 2 OTAB (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Sunchaser Via Condotti
Jessie Williams
Dallas Bolen
66.88
Deborah Spence
2
213
Shermandell Kentucky Girl
Debi Lucas
Debi Lucas
53.96
Deborah Spence
019 - Western Dressage Intro Test 3 OTAB (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Sunchaser Via Condotti
Jessie Williams
Dallas Bolen
69.79
Deborah Spence
2
212
Cabaret's Danny Boy
Kezzie Kvidt
Kezzie Kvidt
68.33
Deborah Spence
020 - Western Dressage Intro Test 4 OTAB (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Sunchaser Via Condotti
Jessie Williams
Dallas Bolen
63.79
Deborah Spence
021 - Western Dressage Basic Test 1 OTAB (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Sally Plumley
73.39
Deborah Spence
2
206
Sunchaser Via Condotti
Jessie Williams
Dallas Bolen
56.77
Deborah Spence
3
202
Akira Conspiracy Theory
Sharlene Whitaker
Leslie Arnould
52.42
Deborah Spence
022 - Western Dressage Basic Test 2 OTAB (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Cabaret's Danny Boy
Kezzie Kvidt
Kezzie Kvidt
67.22
Deborah Spence
023 - Western Dressage Basic Test 3 OTAB (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
Annie
Natalie Reid
Natalie Reid
74.7
Deborah Spence
024 - Western Dressage Basic Test 4 OTAB (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Sally Plumley
73.53
Deborah Spence
2
215
Annie
Natalie Reid
Natalie Reid
72.94
Deborah Spence
025 - Western Dressage Level 1, Test of Choice, OTAB (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
WCS Holiday Falon
Sara Breyman
Sally Plumley
73.51
Deborah Spence
2
211
Native Uprising
Lori Jorgensen
Lori Jorgensen
64.32
Deborah Spence
026 - Western Dressage Level 1, Test of Choice, OTAB (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
Native Uprising
Lori Jorgensen
Lori Jorgensen
60.26
Deborah Spence
027 - Western Dressage Level 2, Test of Choice, OTAB ( -- no entries -- )
028 - Western Dressage Level 2, Test of Choice, OTAB ( -- no entries -- )
029 - In-Hand, Fillies yearlings & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
Umpqua Mardi Gras
William Beckley
William Beckley
-
Chris Bickford
2
262
Roseridge Cotillion
Suzanne Haberek
Roseridge Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
030 - In-Hand, Mares 2 year olds (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
C-King Ka-Ching
Diane Pixlee
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
031 - In-Hand, Mares 3 & 4 year olds (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Crown Z Queen
Leslie Arnould
Leslie Arnould
-
Chris Bickford
2
221
Scandias Strawberry Moon
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Chris Bickford
032 - In-Hand, Mares 5 & older (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Breathless
Erin Baker
Jeff & Eva Baker
-
Chris Bickford
033 - In-Hand, Mares Show Champion & Reserve (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Crown Z Queen
Leslie Arnould
Leslie Arnould
-
Chris Bickford
2
233
Breathless
Erin Baker
Jeff & Eva Baker
-
Chris Bickford
3
221
Scandias Strawberry Moon
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
Chris Bickford
242
C-King Ka-Ching
Diane Pixlee
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
262
Roseridge Cotillion
Suzanne Haberek
Roseridge Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
245
Umpqua Mardi Gras
William Beckley
William Beckley
-
Chris Bickford
034 - Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Natalie Jane Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
Chris Bickford
035 - In-Hand, Geldings 2 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
036 - In-Hand, Geldings 3 and Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
QVM These Dreams
Tim Arcuri
Quincy Valley Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
2
244
Sunstone First Edition
Erin Silver
John & Gay Adams
-
Chris Bickford
3
241
Wiz Showsonsation
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
4
238
Tri Flik Protocol
Nancy Eidam
Nancy Eidam
-
Chris Bickford
5
240
Crown Countdown
Dana Jones
Dana Jones
-
Chris Bickford
037 - In-Hand, Geldings Show Champion & Reserve (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
QVM These Dreams
Tim Arcuri
Quincy Valley Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
2
244
Sunstone First Edition
Erin Silver
John & Gay Adams
-
Chris Bickford
3
241
Wiz Showsonsation
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
Chris Bickford
238
Tri Flik Protocol
Nancy Eidam
Nancy Eidam
-
Chris Bickford
240
Crown Countdown
Dana Jones
Dana Jones
-
Chris Bickford
038 - Showmanship 14-17 ( -- no entries -- )
039 - In-Hand, Colts yearlings & Under ( -- no entries -- )
040 - In-Hand, Stallions 2 year olds (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Umpqua Fire King
Erin Silver
Lorraine Beaumont
-
Chris Bickford
041 - In-Hand, Stallions 3 & 4 year olds ( -- no entries -- )
042 - In-Hand, Stallions 5 & over ( -- no entries -- )
043 - In-Hand, Stallions Show Champion and Reserve (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Umpqua Fire King
Erin Silver
Lorraine Beaumont
-
Chris Bickford
044 - Western Pleasure, Junior Horse, 4 year old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Believe You Me
Daryl Hopson
Christina Raschleo
-
Chris Bickford
045 - Classic Pleasure, Saddle, 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Noble Excellence
Alena Gannon
KLP Ventures LLC
-
Chris Bickford
2
234
Mantic Flairboyant
Erin Baker
Jeff & Eva Baker
-
Chris Bickford
3
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
Chris Bickford
046 - Road Hack, Hunt Seat (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
Chris Bickford
047 - Classic Pleasure, Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Decade
Traci Coltrane
Glen & Gail Carr
-
Chris Bickford
048 - English Pleasure, Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )
049 - Hunter Seat, Equitation, 13 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
Chris Bickford
050 - Misc, Adult Equitation, All Seats (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
NF Nikulas
Emily Carlson
Emily Carlson
-
Chris Bickford
051 - Walk/Jog, Western Pleasure, 11 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Aaron Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
Chris Bickford
2
237
Artistic Revolution
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam
-
Chris Bickford
052 - Hunter Pleasure, Maiden Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Roundabout Ticket To Ride
Vanessa Hamm
Hal & Danette Cook
-
Chris Bickford
053 - Carriage Driving, Working ( -- no entries -- )
054 - Pleasure Driving, Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
Festival Calypso
Stephanie & Tom Connor
Stephanie & Tom Connor
-
Chris Bickford
055 - Saddle Seat, Equitation, 17 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
257
AMF Exodus
Kayla Powlesland
Lila Tatar
-
Chris Bickford
2
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
Chris Bickford
056 - Western Pleasure, Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Tanzania
Teri Rumens
Teri Rumens
-
2
265
Cherrydale Madalena
Daryl Hopson
Doug & Brenda Coats
-
3
258
Cingate Suzy Q
Suzanne Haberek
Alena Gannon
-
4
209
Anthem National Treasure
Shelly Bullard
Emilie Bullard
-
057 - English Pleasure, Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
Crown Continuum
Greg Ferguson
Gayle Prochnow & Paula Hague
-
058 - Hunter Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor, 13 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
059 - Western Pleasure, Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
BMF Palladium
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
2
231
C-King Lady Caty
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J king
-
3
220
BLF Mission Impossible
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
4
209
Anthem National Treasure
Shelly Bullard
Emilie Bullard
-
5
205
ATMF Exclamation
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
060 - Hunter Pleasure Pro/Am ( -- no entries -- )
061 - Western Pleasure, Junior Horse, 3 year old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Scandias Strawberry Moon
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
062 - Hunter Seat, Equitation, 14-17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
FRF Supreme Judge
Emily Christensen
Teri Rumens
-
063 - Walk Trot, English Pleasure, 11 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
230
RBF Highlander
Tatyana Carr
Traci Coltrane
-
064 - Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Master ( -- no entries -- )
065 - Western Pleasure, 13 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Natalie Jane Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
066 - Misc, Adult Amateur, Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
067 - English Pleasure, 17 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
068 - Walk/Trot, Hunter Pleasure, 11 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
Artistic Revolution
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam
-
2
229
RBF Ramblin Man
Tatyana Carr
Glen & Gail Carr
-
069 - Classic Pleasure, Driving, Ladies ( -- no entries -- )
070 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
NF Nikulas
Emily Carlson
Emily Carlson
-
071 - Misc., Color Pleasure Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
072 - Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse, $100 Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
250
Cherished Charm
Ryan Arcuri
Arcuri Stables
-
2
201
Crown Z Queen
Leslie Arnould
Leslie Arnould
-
073 - Western Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
074 - Road Hack, Saddle Seat ( -- no entries -- )
075 - Western Pleasure Pro/Am (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Tanzania
Teri Rumens
Teri Rumens
-
202
Akira Conspiracy Theory
Sharlene Whitaker
Leslie Arnould
-
076 - Western Seat, Equitation, Walk/Jog 11 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Aaron Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
2
237
Artistic Revolution
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam
-
077 - English Pleasure, Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
252
CRD Bugatti
Sharon Connor Turner
Stephanie & Tom Connor
-
2
263
One Nite Stand
Lauren lang
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
3
236
Sacred Path Fortune
Cecily King Pratt
Nancy Eidam
-
078 - Hunter Pleasure, 14-17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
FRF Supreme Judge
Emily Christensen
Teri Rumens
-
079 - Classic Pleasure, Saddle, Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Wiz Showsonsation
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
2
207
RGM Vikings Treasure
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
3
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Ashley Dortland
Dallas Bolen
-
080 - Park Saddle, Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
081 - Western Pleasure, Amateur Master (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Highland Ridge Daniel
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
2
219
BMF Palladium
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
3
223
Unicorn Simply A Star
Pam Bennett
Pam Bennett
-
4
211
Native Uprising
Lori Jorgensen
Lori Jorgensen
-
5
205
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
082 - Hunter Pleasure, Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Sunstone First Edition
Erin Silver
John & Gay Adams
-
2
226
JDS As Required By Law
Alissia Agte
Alissia Agte
-
083 - Western Seat, Equitation, 14-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
256
Triple E's Casanova Joe
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
2
261
Tanzania
Alena Gannon
Teri Rumens
-
084 - Hunter Pleasure, Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
BLF Mission Impossible
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
2
204
Aranaway Dante
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
3
226
JDS As Required By Law
Alissia Agte
Alissia Agte
-
085 - Park Harness, Open ( -- no entries -- )
086 - TBA ( -- no entries -- )
087 - Trail In-Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Umpqua Fire King
Erin Silver
Lorraine Beaumont
-
088 - Trail Walk/Trot (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Northwest Barrister
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
089 - Trail Amateur or Junior Exhibitor 17 & under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
NF Nikulas
Emily Carlson
Emily Carlson
-
2
205
ATMF Exclamation
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
3
208
Northwest Barrister
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
4
223
Unicorn Simply A Star
Pam Bennett
Pam Bennett
-
090 - Trail Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
NF Nikulas
Emily Carlson
Emily Carlson
-
2
208
Northwest Barrister
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
223
Unicorn Simply A Star
Erin Silver
Pam Bennett
-
091 - Trail $100 Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
NF Nikulas
Emily Carlson
Emily Carlson
-
2
208
Northwest Barrister
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
3
205
ATMF Exclamation
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
4
223
Unicorn Simply A Star
Erin Silver
Pam Bennett
-
092 - Reining, Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
FCM Own The Night
McKenna Streed
Alissia Agte
-
093 - Hunter Pleasure. Ladies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Harlington's Independence
Brianna Trotto
Belleridge Morgans
-
2
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Dallas Bolen
Dallas Bolen
-
3
204
Aranaway Dante
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
4
259
FRF Supreme Judge
Emily Christensen
Teri Rumens
-
094 - Classic Pleasure, Saddle, Limit Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Ashley Dortland
Dallas Bolen
-
2
232
Astranomical Odds
Patti Jackson
Patti Jackson
-
095 - Hunter Pleasure, Junior Horse, 3 years old ( -- no entries -- )
096 - Saddle Seat/Hunter Seat, Equitation, Walk/Trot, 11 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
237
Artistic Revolution
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam
-
10
230
RBF Highlander
Tatyana Carr
Traci Coltrane
-
097 - Western Pleasure, Gentlemen ( -- no entries -- )
098 - English Pleasure, Limit Horse ( -- no entries -- )
099 - Misc., Amateur Owned, Trained & Shown (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
100 - Western Pleasure, Ladies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
BMF Palladium
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
101 - Carriage Driving, Reinsmanship ( -- no entries -- )
102 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Noble Excellence
Alena Gannon
KLP Ventures LLC
-
2
234
Mantic Flairboyant
Erin Baker
Jeff & Eva Baker
-
103 - Pleasure Driving, Limit Horse ( -- no entries -- )
104 - Western Pleasure, Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
265
Cherrydale Madalena
Daryl Hopson
Doug & Brenda Coats
-
2
223
Unicorn Simply A Star
Erin Silver
Pam Bennett
-
105 - Hunter Pleasure, Junior Horse, 4 Year old ( -- no entries -- )
106 - Western Seat, Equitation, 13 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Natalie Jane Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
107 - Misc., Walk/Trot, Equitation, Adult Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
108 - Classic Pleasure, Saddle, Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Wiz Showsonsation
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
2
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Ashley Dortland
Dallas Bolen
-
3
207
RGM Vikings Treasure
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
109 - Western Pleasure, Jr. Horse $100 Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Believe You Me
Daryl Hopson
Christina Raschleo
-
2
221
Scandias Strawberry Moon
Erin Silver
Kathy Carlson
-
110 - Hunter Pleasure, Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Harlington's Independence
Brianna Trotto
Belleridge Morgans
-
2
226
JDS As Required By Law
Alissia Agte
Alissia Agte
-
3
204
Aranaway Dante
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
111 - Misc., Executive Pleasure Saddle, 39 & over ( -- no entries -- )
112 - Classic Pleasure, Driving, 17 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Noble Excellence
Alena Gannon
KLP Ventures LLC
-
2
230
RBF Highlander
Tatyana Carr
Traci Coltrane
-
113 - western Pleasure, Limit Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
C-King Lady Caty
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J king
-
2
205
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
3
202
Akira Conspiracy Theory
Leslie Arnould
Leslie Arnould
-
4
258
Cingate Suzy Q
Suzanne Haberek
Alena Gannon
-
114 - Hunter Pleasure, Mares ( -- no entries -- )
115 - Western Pleasure, 14-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
256
Triple E's Casanova Joe
Kayla Powlesland
Kayla Powlesland
-
2
261
Tanzania
Alena Gannon
Teri Rumens
-
116 - Park Saddle, Open ( -- no entries -- )
117 - Classic Pleasure, Driving, Open ( -- no entries -- )
118 - Walk-Jog-Trot Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Aaron Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
2
229
RBF Ramblin Man
Tatyana Carr
Glen & Gail Carr
-
3
237
Artistic Revolution
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam
-
119 - English Pleasure, Amateur $100 Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Sacred Path Fortune
Cecily King Pratt
Nancy Eidam
-
120 - Road Hack $100 Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
121 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
BLF Mission Impossible
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
122 - Futurity Weanling Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
Umpqua Mardi Gras
William Beckley
William Beckley
-
123 - Futurity Weanling Colts ( -- no entries -- )
124 - Futurity Yearling Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
262
Roseridge Cotillion
Suzanne Haberek
Roseridge Morgans
-
125 - Futurity Yearling Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
126 - Futurity Yearling Colts ( -- no entries -- )
127 - Futurity 2 Year Old Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
C-King Ka-Ching
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
128 - Futurity 2 Year Old Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
129 - Futurity 2 Year Old Stallions (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Umpqua Fire King
Erin Silver
Lorraine Beaumont
-
129a - Futurity Color/Sport/Western, 2 Year & Under ( -- no entries -- )
130 - Produce of Dam (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
DVF Lonesome Dove
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
131 - Get of Sire (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Umpqua Starfire
William Beckley
William Beckley
-
132 - Pleasure Driving, Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
263
One Nite Stand
Suzanne Haberek
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
2
266
Crown Continuum
Greg Ferguson
Gayle Prochnow & Paula Hague
-
133 - Hunter Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor, Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
FRF Supreme Judge
Emily Christensen
Teri Rumens
-
2
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
134 - Western Pleasure, Amateur, $100 Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
BMF Palladium
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
2
235
Highland Ridge Daniel
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
3
223
Unicorn Simply A Star
Pam Bennett
Pam Bennett
-
4
231
C-King Lady Caty
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J king
-
135 - Park Harness, $100 Championship ( -- no entries -- )
136 - English Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
137 - Hunter Pleasure, Amateur, $100 Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
BLF Mission Impossible
Emily Carlson
Kathy Carlson
-
2
226
JDS As Required By Law
Alissia Agte
Alissia Agte
-
138 - English Pleasure, Ladies (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
Cherished Angel
Stacia Klein
CD Bartholomaus
-
2
236
Sacred Path Fortune
Cecily King Pratt
Nancy Eidam
-
139 - Futurity Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Cherished King
Ryan Arcuri
Arcuri Stables
-
140 - Futurity Western Pleasure 3 Year Old Walk and Trot (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
10
240
Crown Countdown
Dana Jones
Dana Jones
-
141 - Futurity English Pleasure 3 Year Old Walk & Trot (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Crown Z Queen
Leslie Arnould
Leslie Arnould
-
142 - Futurity Western Pleasure 4 Year Old ( -- no entries -- )
143 - Futurity Classic Pleasure 4 Year Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
232
Astranomical Odds
Patti Jackson
Patti Jackson
-
144 - Futurity-TBA ( -- no entries -- )
145 - Sport Horse Suitability Mares 4 Years & Under ( -- no entries -- )
146 - Sport Horse Suitability Mares 5 Years & Older (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
147 - Sport Horse Suitaability Mares Champion & Reserve (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
148 - Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings 4 Years & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Umpqua Fire King
Erin Silver
Lorraine Beaumont
-
149 - Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings 5 Years & Older (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Aranaway Dante
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
2
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
150 - Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings Champion & Reserve (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Umpqua Fire King
Erin Silver
Lorraine Beaumont
-
2
204
Aranaway Dante
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
151 - Western Pleasure, Ladies $100 Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
BMF Palladium
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
152 - Classic Pleasure, Driving $100 Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Decade
Traci Coltrane
Glen & Gail Carr
-
153 - English Pleasure, Jr. Horse, $100 Championship ( -- no entries -- )
154 - Misc., Bridle Path Hack (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
ATMF Moonlight Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
155 - Western Seat, Equitation, Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Natalie Jane Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
156 - Hunter Pleasure, Junior Horse, $100 Championship ( -- no entries -- )
157 - Walk-Jog-Trot, Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
230
RBF Highlander
Tatyana Carr
Traci Coltrane
-
2
237
Artistic Revolution
Myckayla Shaver
Nancy Eidam
-
158 - Western Pleasure, Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Anthem National Treasure
Shelly Bullard
Emilie Bullard
-
2
202
Akira Conspiracy Theory
Sharlene Whitaker
Leslie Arnould
-
159 - Pleasure Driving, $150 Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
Festival Calypso
Stephanie & Tom Connor
Stephanie & Tom Connor
-
160 - Saddle Seat, Equitation, Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Noble Excellence
Alena Gannon
KLP Ventures LLC
-
2
257
AMF Exodus
Kayla Powlesland
Lila Tatar
-
161 - Hunter Pleasure, Ladies $100 Championship ( -- no entries -- )
162 - Reining, $100 Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
FCM Own The Night
McKenna Streed
Alissia Agte
-
163 - Working Carriage Driving, $100 Championship ( -- no entries -- )
164 - Leadline, Walk Only, 8 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Akira Conspiracy Theory
Madeline Arnould
Leslie Arnould
-
1
208
Northwest Barrister
Morgandy Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
1
222
NF Nikulas
Kellen Simmons
Emily Carlson
-
1
237
Artistic Revolution
Lucy Fetters
Nancy Eidam
-
165 - Hunter Seat, Equitation, Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Sunchaser Polaris
Jessica Cain
Dallas Bolen
-
166 - Classic Pleasure, Saddle, $100 Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Wiz Showsonsation
Cecily King Pratt
Susan J King & C-King Morgans
-
2
207
RGM Vikings Treasure
Shelly Bullard
Shelly Bullard
-
3
248
Rosehaven HC Korver
Ashley Dortland
Dallas Bolen
-
167 - Hunter Pleasure, Novice Horse ( -- no entries -- )
168 - English Pleasure, $200 Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
252
CRD Bugatti
Sharon Connor Turner
Stephanie & Tom Connor
-
2
266
Crown Continuum
Greg Ferguson
Gayle Prochnow & Paula Hague
-
3
263
One Nite Stand
Lauren lang
Jennifer & Cary Lang
-
4
236
Sacred Path Fortune
Cecily King Pratt
Nancy Eidam
-
169 - Western Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor, Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Tanzania
Alena Gannon
Teri Rumens
-
2
217
Equinox Holy Grael
Natalie Jane Woodland
Martha Woodland
-
170 - Hunter Pleasure, $250 Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Sunstone First Edition
Erin Silver
John & Gay Adams
-
2
218
Harlington's Independence
Brianna Trotto
Belleridge Morgans
-
3
204
Aranaway Dante
Sierra Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
4
226
JDS As Required By Law
Alissia Agte
Alissia Agte
-
171 - Western Pleasure, $250 Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
265
Cherrydale Madalena
Daryl Hopson
Doug & Brenda Coats
-
2
205
ATMF Exclamation
James Breckenridge
Sierra Breckenridge
-
172 - Park Ssaddle, $100 Championship ( -- no entries -- )