GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Prairie State Classic
Wheeling, IL - Cheryl Rangel
001 - Morgan In Hand - Geldings (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
Tript
Anita Fancsali
Michelle Deal
-
Anne Judd
002 - Open Fitting & Showmanship - 17/Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
003 - Morgan In Hand - Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Undun
Jeff Fancsali
Michelle Deal
-
Anne Judd
004 - ASB Country Pleasure - Western (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Courageous Victory
Bonny Koffler
Bonny Koffler
-
Anne Judd
2
124
Swavey
Sophie Peerenboom
Sophie Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
005 - Morgan In Hand - Stallions (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Hylee's Letterman
Jeff Fancsali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Anne Judd
006 - Open Carriage Pleasure Driving - Turnout ( -- no entries -- )
006.1 - ASB Classic English Pleasure (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Deal Or No Deal
Sue Jensky
Sue Jensky
-
Anne Judd
2
198
Bubbles In The Heir S.F.
Sara Hillegonds
Sara Hillegonds
-
Anne Judd
3
199
Cabrese
Diane Smrz
Diane Smrz
-
Anne Judd
4
151
He's Finally Official
Greg Fancsali
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
Anne Judd
5
191
Supreme's Recital
Danielle McPherson
Danielle McPherson
-
Anne Judd
6
119
Above All Odds
Sienna Hyde
Christina Hyde
-
Anne Judd
7
106
Grace Lucille
Aubree Nesson
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
8
182
Blue Nirvana
Megan Posch
Moctezuma Stables
-
Anne Judd
007 - Open Carriage Pleasure Driving - Working ( -- no entries -- )
007.1 - Open Breed - In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Royal Fancy Prodigy
Greg Fancsali
Greg Fancsali
-
Anne Judd
008 - Open Carriage Pleasure Driving - Reinsmanship ( -- no entries -- )
009 - Open Breed Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Sydney The Mini Horse
Greg Fancsali
Jan Ribordy
-
Anne Judd
010 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
Anne Judd
2
226
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
3
171
Newmont's Angelina
Abagail Meyer
Abagail Meyer
-
Anne Judd
4
230
Arcola's Top Cadet
Clara Boland
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
5
170
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
Anne Judd
6
101
WRR Fine Design
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
7
206
TFF Living Life
Tiffany Geffers
Tiffany Geffers
-
Anne Judd
8
229
Dabe Grand Bam Bam..
Brenna Levy
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
9
232
Eastwich's Denali
Nadia King
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
011 - ASB Park Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Let It Rock MHF
Stan Bodnar
Merriehill Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
117
Ooh La La Baby
Odessa Merten
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
3
193
Black And Fancy
Dr. Trisha Lewis
Dr. Trisha Lewis
-
Anne Judd
4
214
Reedann's Sudoku
Neva LaFleur
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
5
215
Reedann's You Betcha
Devon Van Ess
Joanna Rouse
-
Anne Judd
012 - Equitation - Open Adult Any Seat (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lorenzo De Claridge
Emma Herbst
Tessa Englund
-
Anne Judd
2
213
Ch-EQ Final Act
Lena LaFleur
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
013 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - AHHS Youth Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
014 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Mares (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
Anne Judd
2
233
Rusric V's Regal Serenade
Emma Herbst
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
015 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Marty Wernick
Jeff Fancsali
-
Anne Judd
016 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Straight, No Chaser
Cole Hesse
Joanna Rouse
-
Anne Judd
2
209
Are You In
Emma Traub
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
3
120
A Rare Elegance
Bailey Stafford
Bailey Stafford
-
Anne Judd
017 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Locutus GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
2
154
Vincenzo's Style
Jessica Cavanaugh
Madeline Monica
-
Anne Judd
3
238
NRMF Jim Beam
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
4
179
Town Affair GCH
Christie Batka
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
5
145
Cedarcrest Code Of Honor
Anita Fancsali
Vickie Hoy
-
Anne Judd
018 - Morgan English Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
019 - Equitation - Open Western Seat 17/Under ( -- no entries -- )
020 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Adult 18/Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Callaway's No Reservations
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
Anne Judd
021 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Katherine Janssen
-
Anne Judd
2
126
Ancan Razmataz
Marissa Kintopf
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
3
236
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Dustin Freiheit
K.Johnson Arcola Farm
-
Anne Judd
022 - ASB Pleasure - WTC Single Bit (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Back The Luck
Erik Moctezuma
A.Weiler Amy's Acres Show Horses LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
203
Platinum Surprise JJW
Stacy Tisci
Stacy Tisci
-
Anne Judd
3
118
E Equals M C Squared
Lili Gelhar
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
4
246
Miss Alexis Rose
Bennett Arza
Bonnie Kittredge
-
Anne Judd
5
122
I'm Too Cool
Sequoia Eckstein
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
6
201
Dreamacres Thriller
Vickie Drendel
Vickie Drendel
-
Anne Judd
7
134
An Irish Victory
Jodi Nelson
Nancy Buchholz
-
Anne Judd
217
Blue Hill's Bombshell
Katie Frank
Katie Frank
-
Anne Judd
133
Garden Of Roses
Mary Steinhardt
Knollwood Farm
-
Anne Judd
023 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Undun
Jeff Fancsali
Michelle Deal
-
Anne Judd
024 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
166
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Gruenberg
-
Anne Judd
2
232
Eastwich's Denali
Nadia King
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
025 - ASB Show Pleasure - Driving Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Kiss Me Beautiful
Dr Mary Ling
Dr Mary Ling
-
Anne Judd
026 - Moragn Park Saddle - Junior/Novice Hirse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
FP Noble Realization
Stan Bodnar
Sara Peterson
-
Anne Judd
027 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving - Open ( -- no entries -- )
028 - ASB Show Pleasure - Five Gaited (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Lookin' For Luck
Dr. Trisha Lewis
Dr. Trisha Lewis
-
Anne Judd
2
212
Arya Stark WEF
Lena LaFleur
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
3
218
War Hart
Finn La Fleur
Lena LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
029 - Morgan English Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
NEF Transcend
Stan Bodnar
C.Knupp/ New Endeavor Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
181
RWF Iconic
Becky Gruenberg
Ann Limberg
-
Anne Judd
3
146
Hylee's Letterman
Anna Neuberger
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Anne Judd
030 - Saddle Seat Equitation - UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Ch-EQ Final Act
Finn La Fleur
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
031 - Open Breed Walk/Trot Pleasure - 11/Under Any Seat (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Hylee's Seventh Heaven CH
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
Anne Judd
2
101
WRR Fine Design
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
3
227
LPS Last Dance
Cali Senf
Tim/Carol Selinsky
-
Anne Judd
032 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
JhFS Supreme Legacy
Becky Gruenberg
K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
-
Anne Judd
2
125
Melrog Ariel
Isabelle Abderholden
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
3
235
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Emma Herbst
Billie Jo Herbst
-
Anne Judd
033 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
126
Ancan Razmataz
Marissa Kintopf
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
2
239
They Call Me Cadillac
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
3
244
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
Anne Judd
4
225
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Katherine Janssen
-
Anne Judd
034 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Are You In
Emma Traub
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
2
247
Far Away Exoticat
Campbell Beyer
Campbell Beyer
-
Anne Judd
035 - Hackney Harness Pony - Open ( -- no entries -- )
036 - Equitation - Open Hunt Seat 17/Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lorenzo De Claridge
Nadia King
Tessa Englund
-
Anne Judd
2
226
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
3
230
Arcola's Top Cadet
Clara Boland
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
4
102
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
5
229
Dabe Grand Bam Bam..
Brenna Levy
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
037 - Open Breed English Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Beautiful's Legacy
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr Mary Ling
-
Anne Judd
2
123
Joaquin Od Roy'l Acres
Sequoia Eckstein
Sheilagh Eckstein
-
Anne Judd
038 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Dustin Freiheit
L.Kvanbeck/ Troika Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
147
Tript
Anita Fancsali
Michelle Deal
-
Anne Judd
039 - Morgan English Pleasure - Ladies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
Zanetti GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
Anne Judd
039.1 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Dustin Freiheit
K.Johnson Arcola Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
244
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
Anne Judd
040 - ASB Country Pleasure - Five Gaited ( -- no entries -- )
041 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Open ( -- no entries -- )
042 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
043 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Adult 18/Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Nutty Buddy
Joanna Rouse
Derrick Cappelle
-
Anne Judd
2
132
Heist
Laura Vilar
Laura Vilar
-
Anne Judd
044 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Sunny Acres Cinderella
Emma Herbst
Billie Jo Herbst
-
Anne Judd
045 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
Anne Judd
2
169
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Nicole Peterson
-
Anne Judd
3
155
Century Oak Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Christy Rafn
-
Anne Judd
4
238
NRMF Jim Beam
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
5
153
Cingate Instant Karma
Sally Balletto
Sally Balletto
-
Anne Judd
6
145
Cedarcrest Code Of Honor
Carmen Justo
Vickie Hoy
-
Anne Judd
152
The Frontman
Jeff Winton
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
Anne Judd
174
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
Anne Judd
046 - Morgan Park Harness - Open ( -- no entries -- )
047 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - 2 Year Old ( -- no entries -- )
048 - ASB Country Pleasure - Hunter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
A Fairy Tale Story
Linda Olson
Linda Olson
-
Anne Judd
2
242
It's My Kinda Day
Jamie McKnight
Jamie McKnight
-
Anne Judd
049 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Katherine Janssen
-
Anne Judd
2
244
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
Anne Judd
3
126
Ancan Razmataz
Isabelle Abderholden
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
050 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Limit Horse ( -- no entries -- )
051 - Equitation - Open Walk/Trot 11/Under Any Seat (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Platinum Surprise JJW.
Bella Tisci
Stacy Tisci
-
Anne Judd
2
243
Hylee's Seventh Heaven CH
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
Anne Judd
3
227
LPS Last Dance
Cali Senf
Tim/Carol Selinsky
-
Anne Judd
4
102
Ultras Xtra Special
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
052 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
RCV All The Rage GCH
Abigail Bennett
Bonnie Miller
-
Anne Judd
2
166
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Gruenberg
-
Anne Judd
3
234
Sunny Acres Cinderella
Emma Herbst
Billie Jo Herbst
-
Anne Judd
4
157
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Reece Hart
Julia Hoag DVM
-
Anne Judd
053 - ASB Pleasure WT Single Bit (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Back The Luck
Rachel Maxwell
A.Weiler Amy's Acres Show Horses LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
202
Oak Grove's Izod
Gracelyn Hofreiter
Bonnie Kittredge
-
Anne Judd
3
217
Blue Hill's Bombshell
Katie Frank
Katie Frank
-
Anne Judd
054 - Morgan English Pleasure - Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Merriehill Shooting Star
Meredithe Bodnar
Queensbury Farm LLC
-
Anne Judd
055 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
They Call Me Cadillac
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
056 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Hylee's Letterman
Jeff Fancsali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Anne Judd
057 - ASB Pleasure Equitation - Saddle & Bridle Medallion (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Ch-EQ Final Act
Finn La Fleur
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
058 - Morgan English Pleasure - Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Rachel Fancsali
Jeff Fancsali
-
Anne Judd
2
168
Zanetti GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
Anne Judd
059 - Morgan Equitation - AMHA Hunt Seat Medal (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lorenzo De Claridge
Nadia King
Tessa Englund
-
Anne Judd
2
170
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
Anne Judd
3
102
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
4
226
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
5
206
TFF Living Life
Tiffany Geffers
Tiffany Geffers
-
Anne Judd
6
229
Dabe Grand Bam Bam..
Brenna Levy
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
230
Arcola's Top Cadet
Clara Boland
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
060 - ASB Country Pleasure - Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Ch Sir Richard Dale
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
205
Stonehedge One Of A Kind
Maryella Gifford
Maryella Gifford
-
Anne Judd
061 - Open Breed English Pleasure - Novice Rider (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
Straight, No Chaser
Cole Hesse
Joanna Rouse
-
Anne Judd
2
178
Undisputed,
Natalie Johnson
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
3
106
Grace Lucille
Aubree Nesson
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
062 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - Driving ( -- no entries -- )
062.1 - ASB Park Pleasure - Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Reedann's Sudoku
Neva LaFleur
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
2
241
Winsdown Q
Nick Hellevik
Jamie McKnight
-
Anne Judd
3
215
Reedann's You Betcha
Devon Van Ess
Joanna Rouse
-
Anne Judd
063 - Morgan Equitation - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Monnington Wish (GB)
Abby Yanacek
Wichita Riding Academy
-
Anne Judd
064 - Charity Stick Horse ( -- no entries -- )
065 - Academy Horsemanship - WTC 18/Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Match Box GCH
Maddie Eccles
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
066 - Academy Horsemanship - WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
177
Undisputed
Samantha Daughenbaugh
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
121
Our Stormy Love
Hanako Wertane-Grne
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
3
135
A Champagne Toast
Samara Zwieg
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
139
Irish Victory.
Tessa Jester
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
138
Heist.
Addison Johnson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
6
104
Grace Lucille.
Samantha Belken
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
131
Walterways Valedictorian.
Ella Brandon
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
068 - Academy Horsemanship - WTC Novice Rider All Ages (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Hylee's Red Fox
Catherine Scher
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
136
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat
Thea Anderson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
069 - Academy Horsemanship - WTC Novice Rider Champioship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Hylee's Red Fox
Catherine Scher
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
136
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat
Thea Anderson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
070 - Academy Horsemanship - WTC Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Heist.
Addison Johnson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
139
Irish Victory.
Tessa Jester
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
135
A Champagne Toast
Samara Zwieg
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
175
Match Box GCH
Maddie Eccles
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
5
121
Our Stormy Love
Hanako Wertane-Grne
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
6
131
Walterways Valedictorian.
Ella Brandon
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
7
104
Grace Lucille.
Samantha Belken
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
071 - Academy Equitation - WTC 18/Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Match Box GCH
Maddie Eccles
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
072 - Academy Equitation - WTC 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Irish Victory.
Tessa Jester
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
138
Heist.
Addison Johnson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
177
Undisputed
Samantha Daughenbaugh
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
4
135
A Champagne Toast
Samara Zwieg
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
131
Walterways Valedictorian.
Ella Brandon
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
074 - Academy Equitation - WTC Novice Rider All ages (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Hylee's Red Fox
Catherine Scher
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
121
Our Stormy Love
Hanako Wertane-Grne
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
3
136
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat
Thea Anderson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
104
Grace Lucille.
Samantha Belken
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
075 - Academy Equitation - WTC Novice Rider Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Hylee's Red Fox
Catherine Scher
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
136
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat
Thea Anderson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
121
Our Stormy Love
Hanako Wertane-Grne
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
076 - Academy Equitation - WTC 14/Over Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Heist.
Addison Johnson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
139
Irish Victory.
Tessa Jester
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
135
A Champagne Toast
Samara Zwieg
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
177
Undisputed
Samantha Daughenbaugh
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
078 - Pattern - WTC All Ages (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Heist.
Addison Johnson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
135
A Champagne Toast
Samara Zwieg
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
137
Hylee's Red Fox
Catherine Scher
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
139
Irish Victory.
Tessa Jester
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
136
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat
Thea Anderson
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
079 - ASB Fine Harness - UPHA Classic ( -- no entries -- )
080 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Novice Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
238
NRMF Jim Beam
Nick Hellevik
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
2
235
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Emma Herbst
Billie Jo Herbst
-
Anne Judd
3
145
Cedarcrest Code Of Honor
Anita Fancsali
Vickie Hoy
-
Anne Judd
4
163
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
Anne Judd
5
125
Melrog Ariel
Isabelle Abderholden
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
081 - Open Breed English Pleasure - 50/Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Nutty Buddy
Teresa Atkin
Derrick Cappelle
-
Anne Judd
2
184
Deal Or No Deal
Sue Jensky
Sue Jensky
-
Anne Judd
3
151
He's Finally Official
Greg Fancsali
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
Anne Judd
082 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving - Juinor/Novice Horse ( -- no entries -- )
083 - Open Breed Walk/Trot Pleasure - 11/Under Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
WRR Fine Design
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
2
227
LPS Last Dance
Cali Senf
Tim/Carol Selinsky
-
Anne Judd
3
243
Hylee's Seventh Heaven CH
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
Anne Judd
084 - Open Breed Pleasure Driving - Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Sydney The Mini Horse
Greg Fancsali
Jan Ribordy
-
Anne Judd
085 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Dustin Freiheit
L.Kvanbeck/ Troika Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
147
Tript
Anita Fancsali
Michelle Deal
-
Anne Judd
086 - Saddle Seat Equitation - 17/Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Eastwich's Denali
Nadia King
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
2
106
Grace Lucille
Aubree Nesson
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
087 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Are You In
Emma Traub
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
2
216
Straight, No Chaser
Cole Hesse
Joanna Rouse
-
Anne Judd
3
132
Heist
Laura Vilar
Laura Vilar
-
Anne Judd
4
247
Far Away Exoticat
Campbell Beyer
Campbell Beyer
-
Anne Judd
5
120
A Rare Elegance
Bailey Stafford
Bailey Stafford
-
Anne Judd
088 - ASB Park - Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Ch Callaway's Blue Moon Rising
Finn La Fleur
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
2
197
Amplify
Kate Chambers
Kate Chambers
-
Anne Judd
089 - Equitation - Open Hunt Seat Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
2
102
Ultras Xtra Special
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
3
231
Lorenzo De Claridge
Emma Herbst
Tessa Englund
-
Anne Judd
4
229
Dabe Grand Bam Bam..
Brenna Levy
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
5
230
Arcola's Top Cadet
Clara Boland
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
090 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Cingate Starstruck
Stan Bodnar
G.Lorino/ Cingate Morgans LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
149
WGF Clearly Intense
Jeff Fancsali
Jeff Fancsali
-
Anne Judd
091 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Championship ( -- no entries -- )
092 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Nicole Peterson
-
Anne Judd
2
154
Vincenzo's Style
Madeline Monica
Madeline Monica
-
Anne Judd
3
165
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
Anne Judd
4
155
Century Oak Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Christy Rafn
-
Anne Judd
5
101
WRR Fine Design
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
6
174
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
Anne Judd
7
153
Cingate Instant Karma
Sally Balletto
Sally Balletto
-
Anne Judd
093 - ASB Show Pleasure - Driving ( -- no entries -- )
094 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
095 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Julia Hoag DVM
-
Anne Judd
2
233
Rusric V's Regal Serenade
Emma Herbst
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
096 - ASB Show Pleasure - Five Gaited Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Lookin' For Luck
Dr. Trisha Lewis
Dr. Trisha Lewis
-
Anne Judd
2
218
War Hart
Lena LaFleur
Lena LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
3
212
Arya Stark WEF
Addam Van Ess
Neva LaFleur
-
Anne Judd
097 - Morgan Park Harness - UPHA Classic ( -- no entries -- )
098 - ASB Pleasure Equitation - 17/Under ( -- no entries -- )
099 - ASB Park Pleasure - Open Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Let It Rock MHF
Stan Bodnar
Merriehill Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
193
Black And Fancy
Dr. Trisha Lewis
Dr. Trisha Lewis
-
Anne Judd
3
117
Ooh La La Baby
Odessa Merten
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
4
241
Winsdown Q
Nick Hellevik
Jamie McKnight
-
Anne Judd
100 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Ladies ( -- no entries -- )
101 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur/Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
126
Ancan Razmataz
Marissa Kintopf
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
2
225
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Katherine Janssen
-
Anne Judd
3
239
They Call Me Cadillac
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
4
244
Hollybrook Sabrina
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
Anne Judd
102 - Challenge of the Breeds - Pro-Am English Pleasure Calcutta (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Miss Alexis Rose
Emily McGurn
Bonnie Kittredge
-
Anne Judd
2
173
JDS Spectacular Flaire
Katherine Hanson
Katherine Hanson
-
Anne Judd
3
150
Cedarcrest Valentino CH
Rachel Fancsali
Jeff Fancsali
-
Anne Judd
4
248
Horus
Allison McMillin
A.Weiler Amy's Acres Show Horses LLC
-
Anne Judd
5
186
Moon Dog MHF
McKenna Schaff
McKenna Schaff
-
Anne Judd
103 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Hylee's Letterman
Jeff Fancsali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Anne Judd
104 - Hackney Harness Pony - Championship ( -- no entries -- )
104.1 - ASB Classic English Pleasure - Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
Bubbles In The Heir S.F.
Sara Hillegonds
Sara Hillegonds
-
Anne Judd
2
151
He's Finally Official
Greg Fancsali
Jessica Cavanaugh
-
Anne Judd
3
184
Deal Or No Deal
Sue Jensky
Sue Jensky
-
Anne Judd
4
199
Cabrese
Diane Smrz
Diane Smrz
-
Anne Judd
5
119
Above All Odds
Sienna Hyde
Christina Hyde
-
Anne Judd
6
182
Blue Nirvana
Megan Posch
Moctezuma Stables
-
Anne Judd
7
106
Grace Lucille
Aubree Nesson
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
8
191
Supreme's Recital
Danielle McPherson
Danielle McPherson
-
Anne Judd
105 - Equitation - Open Walk/Trot 11/Under Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Platinum Surprise JJW.
Bella Tisci
Stacy Tisci
-
Anne Judd
2
102
Ultras Xtra Special
Lily Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
3
227
LPS Last Dance
Cali Senf
Tim/Carol Selinsky
-
Anne Judd
4
243
Hylee's Seventh Heaven CH
Carley Freiheit
Hannah Stewart
-
Anne Judd
106 - ASB Country Pleasure - Hunter Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
A Fairy Tale Story
Linda Olson
Linda Olson
-
Anne Judd
2
242
It's My Kinda Day
Jamie McKnight
Jamie McKnight
-
Anne Judd
107 - Open Breed English Pleasure - Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Nutty Buddy
Teresa Atkin
Derrick Cappelle
-
Anne Judd
2
161
Beautiful's Legacy
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr Mary Ling
-
Anne Judd
3
178
Undisputed,
Natalie Johnson
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
4
123
Joaquin Od Roy'l Acres
Sequoia Eckstein
Sheilagh Eckstein
-
Anne Judd
107.1 - Western Equitation - Championship ( -- no entries -- )
108 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Amateur Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Nicole Peterson
-
Anne Judd
2
165
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
Anne Judd
3
238
NRMF Jim Beam
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
4
155
Century Oak Night Moves
Annika Stoldt
Christy Rafn
-
Anne Judd
5
152
The Frontman
Jeff Winton
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
Anne Judd
6
174
Hells Bells CH
Kacy Lawver
Kacy Lawver
-
Anne Judd
109 - ASB Show Pleasure - Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Kiss Me Beautiful
Dr Mary Ling
Dr Mary Ling
-
Anne Judd
110 - Morgan Ebglish Pleasure - Junior/Novice Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Merriehill Shooting Star
Meredithe Bodnar
Queensbury Farm LLC
-
Anne Judd
111 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
Anne Judd
2
170
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Ellie Maxwell
Jessica Wilber
-
Anne Judd
3
171
Newmont's Angelina
Abagail Meyer
Abagail Meyer
-
Anne Judd
4
101
WRR Fine Design
Ella Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
5
230
Arcola's Top Cadet
Clara Boland
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
6
206
TFF Living Life
Tiffany Geffers
Tiffany Geffers
-
Anne Judd
112 - ASB Pleasure - Five Gaited Single Bit ( -- no entries -- )
113 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
RCV All The Rage GCH
Abigail Bennett
Bonnie Miller
-
Anne Judd
2
166
Queens American Idol GCH
Ava McCarthy
Cameron Gruenberg
-
Anne Judd
3
234
Sunny Acres Cinderella
Emma Herbst
Billie Jo Herbst
-
Anne Judd
4
232
Eastwich's Denali
Nadia King
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
5
157
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Reece Hart
Julia Hoag DVM
-
Anne Judd
114 - ASB Park - Open Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
Amplify
Kate Chambers
Kate Chambers
-
Anne Judd
114.1 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - Driving Championship ( -- no entries -- )
115 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior/Novice Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Julia Hoag DVM
-
Anne Judd
2
172
JhFS Supreme Legacy
Becky Gruenberg
K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
-
Anne Judd
3
163
Merriehill Paramore
Cheryl Beres
Cheryl Beres
-
Anne Judd
4
125
Melrog Ariel
Isabelle Abderholden
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
5
235
MTE Cruisin's Quest
Emma Herbst
Billie Jo Herbst
-
Anne Judd
116 - ASB Country Pleasure - Driving Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Ch Sir Richard Dale
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
205
Stonehedge One Of A Kind
Maryella Gifford
Maryella Gifford
-
Anne Judd
117 - ASB Country Pleasure - Western Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Courageous Victory
Bonny Koffler
Bonny Koffler
-
Anne Judd
2
124
Swavey
Sophie Peerenboom
Sophie Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
118 - Morgan English Pleasure - Amateur/Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
Zanetti GCH
Bonnie Miller
Bonnie Miller
-
Anne Judd
119 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Callaway's No Reservations
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
Anne Judd
120 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Dustin Freiheit
K.Johnson Arcola Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
126
Ancan Razmataz
Marissa Kintopf
Debra Amundson
-
Anne Judd
3
239
They Call Me Cadillac
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
4
225
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Katherine Janssen
-
Anne Judd
121 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving - Championship ( -- no entries -- )
121.1 - ASB Pleasure WTC Single Bit - Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Back The Luck
Erik Moctezuma
A.Weiler Amy's Acres Show Horses LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
203
Platinum Surprise JJW
Stacy Tisci
Stacy Tisci
-
Anne Judd
3
118
E Equals M C Squared
Lili Gelhar
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
4
246
Miss Alexis Rose
Bennett Arza
Bonnie Kittredge
-
Anne Judd
5
134
An Irish Victory
Jodi Nelson
Nancy Buchholz
-
Anne Judd
6
133
Garden Of Roses
Mary Steinhardt
Knollwood Farm
-
Anne Judd
7
122
I'm Too Cool
Sequoia Eckstein
Mike Peerenboom
-
Anne Judd
8
201
Dreamacres Thriller
Vickie Drendel
Vickie Drendel
-
Anne Judd
121.2 - ASB Pleasure - Single Bit W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Back The Luck
Rachel Maxwell
A.Weiler Amy's Acres Show Horses LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
217
Blue Hill's Bombshell
Katie Frank
Katie Frank
-
Anne Judd
3
202
Oak Grove's Izod
Gracelyn Hofreiter
Bonnie Kittredge
-
Anne Judd
122 - Morgan English Pleasure - Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
NEF Transcend
Stan Bodnar
C.Knupp/ New Endeavor Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
181
RWF Iconic
Becky Gruenberg
Ann Limberg
-
Anne Judd
123 - ASB Country Pleasure - Five Gaited Championship ( -- no entries -- )
124 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Locutus GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Sarah Anderson
-
Anne Judd
2
154
Vincenzo's Style
Madeline Monica
Madeline Monica
-
Anne Judd
3
153
Cingate Instant Karma
Sally Balletto
Sally Balletto
-
Anne Judd
4
179
Town Affair GCH
Christie Batka
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
5
101
WRR Fine Design
Caitlin Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
125 - Saddle Seat Equitation - Open Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Monnington Wish (GB)
Abby Yanacek
Wichita Riding Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
232
Eastwich's Denali
Nadia King
Nadia King
-
Anne Judd
126 - Morgan Park Saddle - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
FP Noble Realization
Stan Bodnar
Sara Peterson
-
Anne Judd
127 - Leadline - 7/Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
108
Such a Ruckus
Alice Keltner
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
1
109
Ultra's I'm Real Special
Eleanor keltner
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
128 - Advanced Leadline - 8/Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Ultras I'm Real Special
Summer Rozek
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
211
Dirty Little Secret.
Charlie Frank
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
3
224
October Beaumont
Annika Romani
Willow Ridge Farm
-
Anne Judd
129 - Academy Horsemanship - WT 14/Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
On A Prayer
Kalei Wickersham
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
128
Walterways Valedictorian
Grace Kleiber
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
3
112
Shoulda Been A Cowboy
Luke Voelker
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
4
129
Archie
Sophia Sheilch
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
5
103
Ultras Xtra Special.
Nolen Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
130 - Academy Horsemanship - WT 11 thru 13 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Match Box GCH.
Aislyn Haig
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
130
Archie.
Layla Brickner
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
3
141
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat.
Tessa Buhlmann
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
113
Should Have Been A Cowboy
Charlotte Jablonowski
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
5
140
A Champagne Toast.
Elena Looysen
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
131 - Academy Horsemanship - WT 9 thru 10 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
Isrish Victory..
Brooklyn Whitmore
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
144
Hylees Red Fox
Maddie Sadowski
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
127
Walterway's Valedictorian
Evelyn Jackson
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
4
142
Heist..
Amelia Dyrud
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
180
Town Affair GCH.
Amelia Rehberg
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
6
228
Dabe Grand Bam Bam
Aubrie Barkow
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
7
223
Lazy Creeks Porthos Knight
Riley Snyder
Willow Ridge Farm
-
Anne Judd
8
210
Dirty Little Secret
Carson Frank
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
132 - Academy Horsemanship - WT 8/Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
On A Prayer.
Ivy Janssen
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
114
Such A Ruckus.
Chloe Pink
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
3
115
Ultras Im Real Special
Olivia Pyke
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
4
245
Grace Lucille!
Savana Nesson
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
133 - Academy Horsemanship - WT 11/Over Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Match Box GCH.
Aislyn Haig
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
2
111
On A Prayer
Kalei Wickersham
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
3
128
Walterways Valedictorian
Grace Kleiber
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
4
141
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat.
Tessa Buhlmann
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
129
Archie
Sophia Sheilch
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
6
103
Ultras Xtra Special.
Nolen Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
7
140
A Champagne Toast.
Elena Looysen
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
134 - Academy Horsemanship - WT 9-10 Year Old Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
Isrish Victory..
Brooklyn Whitmore
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
144
Hylees Red Fox
Maddie Sadowski
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
142
Heist..
Amelia Dyrud
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
180
Town Affair GCH.
Amelia Rehberg
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
5
127
Walterway's Valedictorian
Evelyn Jackson
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
6
228
Dabe Grand Bam Bam
Aubrie Barkow
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
7
223
Lazy Creeks Porthos Knight
Riley Snyder
Willow Ridge Farm
-
Anne Judd
8
210
Dirty Little Secret
Carson Frank
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
134.1 - Academy Horsemanship WT - 8 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Ultras Im Real Special
Olivia Pyke
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
245
Grace Lucille!
Savana Nesson
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
135 - Academy Equitation - WT 14/Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
On A Prayer
Kalei Wickersham
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
112
Shoulda Been A Cowboy
Luke Voelker
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
3
128
Walterways Valedictorian
Grace Kleiber
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
4
129
Archie
Sophia Sheilch
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
5
103
Ultras Xtra Special.
Nolen Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
136 - Academy Equitation - WT 11 thru 13 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Should Have Been A Cowboy
Charlotte Jablonowski
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
176
Match Box GCH.
Aislyn Haig
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
3
130
Archie.
Layla Brickner
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
4
141
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat.
Tessa Buhlmann
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
140
A Champagne Toast.
Elena Looysen
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
137 - Academy Equitation - WT 9 thru 10 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Heist..
Amelia Dyrud
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
143
Isrish Victory..
Brooklyn Whitmore
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
144
Hylees Red Fox
Maddie Sadowski
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
180
Town Affair GCH.
Amelia Rehberg
Stone Ledge Farm
-
Anne Judd
5
228
Dabe Grand Bam Bam
Aubrie Barkow
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
6
127
Walterway's Valedictorian
Evelyn Jackson
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
7
210
Dirty Little Secret
Carson Frank
Marlene La Fleur
-
Anne Judd
138 - Academy Equitation - WT 8/Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Ultras Im Real Special
Olivia Pyke
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
116
On A Prayer.
Ivy Janssen
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
3
114
Such A Ruckus.
Chloe Pink
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
4
222
Lazy Creek's Porthos Knight
Skylar Coppinger
Willow Ridge Farm
-
Anne Judd
5
105
Grace Lucille..
Landon Duell
Mark Nesson
-
Anne Judd
139 - Academy Equitation - WT 11/Over Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Should Have Been A Cowboy
Charlotte Jablonowski
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
2
141
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat.
Tessa Buhlmann
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
140
A Champagne Toast.
Elena Looysen
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
130
Archie.
Layla Brickner
Isabelle Abderholden
-
Anne Judd
5
112
Shoulda Been A Cowboy
Luke Voelker
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
6
103
Ultras Xtra Special.
Nolen Fox
Caitlin Fox
-
Anne Judd
140 - Academy Equitation - WT 10/Under Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
Isrish Victory..
Brooklyn Whitmore
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
142
Heist..
Amelia Dyrud
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
116
On A Prayer.
Ivy Janssen
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
4
228
Dabe Grand Bam Bam
Aubrie Barkow
Jackie Sweeney
-
Anne Judd
5
114
Such A Ruckus.
Chloe Pink
Equitate LLC
-
Anne Judd
6
144
Hylees Red Fox
Maddie Sadowski
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
7
222
Lazy Creek's Porthos Knight
Skylar Coppinger
Willow Ridge Farm
-
Anne Judd
141 - Pattern - WT All Ages (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
Isrish Victory..
Brooklyn Whitmore
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
2
142
Heist..
Amelia Dyrud
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
3
141
Ft Chiswell's Aristocrat.
Tessa Buhlmann
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
4
144
Hylees Red Fox
Maddie Sadowski
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd
5
140
A Champagne Toast.
Elena Looysen
Knollwood Academy
-
Anne Judd