GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - New England Morgan Horse Show

Horseheads, NY - Linda Burke



001 - Yearling and Under Filly (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  430 Jagged J' Tony's Showgirl Melissa Lambrecht Wynter Thyme Manor - Melissa Moore

002 - Two Year Old Filly (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  432 Ledyard Ring of Fire Christopher Bernard William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC - Melissa Moore
  227 Merriehill Nighty Night Scott Neidlinger Cardinal Hill Stables - Melissa Moore

003 - Junior Champion Mare ( -- no entries -- )

004 - Three & Four Old Mare ( -- no entries -- )

005 - Five Years & Over Mare (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  386 Dreamer's Annette Josh Merritt Greg & Kathy Janes - Melissa Moore
  228 Little Black Dress Scott Neidlinger Carey Churchill - Melissa Moore

006 - Senior Champion Mare ( -- no entries -- )

007 - Grand Champion Mare ( -- no entries -- )

008 - Walk Trot--English Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  349 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  344 CBMF Street Legal CH Camden Miner The Miner Family -
  105 LMK Perfect Timing Cailleigh Jensen Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

009 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  418 WNDC A Star Is Born Melissa West Melissa West -
  290 Queen's Yankee Pride Kristin Johnson Grace Steere -
  249 MSV Soliatire Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster -
  140 Stoneleigh Rag Time Gal Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan -
  457 Indian Creek Amsay Katie Schafer Katie Schafer -

010 - Two Year Old & Under Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  214 UVM Yuri Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm - Fay Lowry

011 - Three & Four Year Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  422 LPS Time After Time Sara Fredette Sara Fredette - Fay Lowry

012 - Five Years & Over Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  333 Mastroianni Richard Boule Brenda Varney - Fay Lowry

013 - Grand Champion Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

014 - Equitation--Hunt Seat 13 & under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  405 MEM Wasn't Me Annika Jack Kerri Towner Glowik -
  388 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  357 Willow Hill Pollyanna Caprice Tondalo Caprice Tondalo -
  347 Rivergate Bordeaux Avery Ladd Avery Ladd -
  285 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  175 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -
  169 Springmill O What A Night Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  139 Smithfield's Scotsman Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross -
  452 Stradivarius Ava Vitters Andrea Chickering-Sawyer -

015 - Walk Trot--English Pleasure 9 & under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  408 Absolut Appeal Olivia Mc Mahon Wiles-Haffner Family -
  277 Cherrydale Acapella GCH Ashlynn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  233 La Ricochet Sarena Eaton Reality Morgans LLC -
  164 HVK Noble Italia Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -

016 - Yearling & Under Colt (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  265 Line Up David Rand Elizabeth Poirier - Luman Wadhams

017 - Two Year Old Colt (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  429 Wynter Thyme's Silent Knight Melissa Lambrecht Wynter Thyme Manor - Luman Wadhams
  415 EQN Remington Jessica Sebring Equus Novus LLC - Luman Wadhams

018 - Junior Champion Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

019 - Three & Four Year Old Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

020 - Five Years & Over Stallion (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  295 Queen's Dirty Deeds David Rand Queens River Farm - Luman Wadhams

021 - Senior Champion Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

022 - Grand Champion Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

023 - Specialty in Hand (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  406 DRF Sea Hawk Melissa Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice - Amanda DuPont
  215 UVM What About Bob Hailey Perlee UVM Morgan Horse Farm - Amanda DuPont

024 - Pleasure Driving--Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  320 Equinox Cassanova Page Champion Sally & Patricia Barlow -
  296 Queen's Rebel Yell David Rand Queens River Farm -

025 - English Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor 13 & under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  412 Street Smart Allison Peek William Mullady -
  331 Ledyard's Midas Touch Sophia Vasapoli Sophia Vasapoli -
  283 SSLLC Patent Pending Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  239 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Lynn Shingledecker Berkley Lynn Shingledecker -
  161 Willowick War Eagle Carina Bruno Carina Bruno -

026 - Equitation--Hunt Seat 14-17 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  410 MDMH Stars & Stripes Jillian Peek Kimberly Galletta -
  190 UVM Ready Made Emma Adams Emma Adams -
  160 PCC Don't Stop Believn Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  136 Hylee's Cock Robin Lydia Lawson Jean Ostrowski -
  119 Beta B' Provocative Alyssa Mc Mahon Bittersweet Farm -
  117 Flintwood In The Red Brigid Tesla Brigid Tesla -
  107 Bogalusa Kelsey Scott Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

027 - Walk Jog--Western Seat Equitation 11 & under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  345 Monnington Monarchee Cade Miner The Miner Family -
  279 Most Wanted GCH Peyton Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -

028 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout--Open Divisions (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  407 Equinox Empress Melissa Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice - Kail Palmer Miller
  310 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

029 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Limit Rider Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  217 UVM Ulrich Michelle Kirsh UVM Morgan Horse Farm -
  127 Orwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Jan Lazar -
  124 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas Amy Place William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  121 Straight No Chaser Linda Flagg Linda Flagg -

030 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout--Limit Division (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  382 Final Judgement Madeline Leone Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  306 UC Romeo John Bennett University of Connecticut - Kail Palmer Miller
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  221 Homeward Angus McGinty Denise Pianka Andrea Pianka - Kail Palmer Miller
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller

031 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Junior Exhibitor 13 & under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  352 SSL Ultimate Design Grace Brenner Grace Brenner -
  338 Salem Front and Center Taylor Savage Sophia Vasapoli -

032 - Western Pleasure--Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  378 DTA Touch of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  377 Willowhaven Wild Child Sally Barlow Sally Barlow -
  355 Madonna Mia Rebecca Bibeau Gary & Susan Fish -
  291 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Ray Ramsey Family -
  243 Tracemark Toy Shelf Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  168 Garland Rising Star Kate Frassa Carol La Rose -
  145 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  142 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof -
  108 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin -
  106 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava-Moulthrop -
  444 Still in Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  439 LPS Beaudacious Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett -
  436 Line Dance Joelle Buzby Joelle Buzby -

033 - Pleasure Driving--Limit Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  398 Sarde's Sirius Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  322 Equinox Cavalier Page Champion Sally & Patricia Barlow -
  295 Queen's Dirty Deeds David Rand Queens River Farm -

034 - Western Pleasure--Youth (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -
  123 Orrwoods Special Edition Erin Beebe Katie Mair -
  106 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava-Moulthrop -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -

035 - Pleasure Driving--Amateur Masters Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  423 Juris Perfect Alibi Susan Huettner Juris Morgans LLC -
  420 DM Bugotti Royale Joan Travers Michael & Joan Travers -
  395 MWA The Man is in Town Joanna Meyers Tommy & Joanna Meyers -
  351 CBMF Hitting The Streets GCH Jeff Gove Gove Family Partnership -
  242 Whitemud Sky Captain Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  435 Dragonsmeade Oberon Robert Severino Robert Severino -
  434 Portfolio Colleen Baptist Colleen Baptist -

036 - Hunter Pleasure--Amateur Masters Amateur (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  427 Hylee's I've Arrived Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck -
  421 Raintree Rebecca GCH Jodi Turati Keeley Guenther -
  419 Sarde's Charmed Nancy Desrosiers Nancy Desrosiers -
  315 Prince of Scotland Carla Meyers Carla Meyers -
  267 Saralin Rex Harrison Erin Kelley Erin Kelley -
  250 UVM Unicorn Mary Mahoney Mary Mahoney -
  130 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  125 CBMF Designer Touch CH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  442 LBJ Pure Elegance Julie-Ann Costello Julie-Ann Costello -
  471 Mendon Twist of Fate Jane Downey Jane Downey -

037 - Equitation--AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  346 CN Out and About Madison Leigh Logan Madison Leigh Logan -

039 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  354 Miyake Olivia Bingham Olivia Bingham -
  330 Indian Creek Belle Haven Averie Yesair Averie Yesair -
  158 UVM Quechee Maria Tartaglione Maria Tartaglione -
  155 Whispering Warning Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher -

040 - Park Harness--Ladies (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  264 Queen's Jim Dandy Amanda Poirier Elizabeth Poirier -

041 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Open Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  339 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  292 SSLLC Maximum Impact Caitlynn Ramsey Ray Ramsey Family -
  208 Spirit of the Heart Katie Hodges Katie Hodges -
  115 Lexington Steel Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering -

042 - Hunter Pleasure--Ladies (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  399 MEM Joys First Star Kristina Vine Kristina Vine -
  389 Hylee's Marquesa Megan Merritt Josh Merritt -
  375 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality CH Lindsay Perry-Atkinson Megan Lesperence -
  358 Treble's High End Piece Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi -
  343 Bri-B Crystalpiece Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto -
  244 Hollybrook Love Story Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  211 Heyday Sparks Fly Keely Sogoloff Nina Quinn -
  188 Out Of This World Anna Kufs Anna Kufs -
  154 Heartland Limited Edition Stacey Breton Stacey Breton -
  111 MCS Donna Loraine Stephanie Marcelonis Ellen Matsell -
  104 RWJ Mille Erin Van Steenburgh Christine Nava-Moulthrop -
  461 Zero Gravity Jennifer Amazeen Canaan Morgans LLC -

043 - English Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  350 Paradigm Tokyo Rose Makayla Heintzelman Gove Family Partnership -
  318 SSL Ringo Lizzie Ruffner Lizzie Ruffner -
  118 M-U-R Cilantro Alyssa Mc Mahon Alyssa Mc Mahon -

044 - Park Saddle--Ladies (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  397 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Roxanne Sardelli Greenway Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  248 Get Smart Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord -
  229 The Last Word Danielle Paufve Neidlinger Land's End Farm LLC -

045 - Pleasure Driving--Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  282 What's Up CH Jack Gatewood Dantree Farm -

046 - Roadster under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

047 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  409 CBMF Look Who's Talking Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo -
  402 Miles of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  391 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  271 Acorn Ridge Dutch Design Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  150 Ledyard Maximillian Sarah Paris Sarah Paris -

048 - Western Pleasure--Open (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  379 Gulfwind To The Max Lindsay Perry-Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  373 Abilene Jeff Bessey Creekside Morgans -
  300 Little Acre Dancia Darla Wright Dale Movalli -
  276 Ledgefield Tailored Asset David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari -
  240 Magenta's Mad Moonshine Thomas Garland Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  195 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay Naas -

049 - English Pleasure--Ladies Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  413 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch -
  294 Zanetti GCH Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  278 VL Zaia CH Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  253 Indian Creek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  193 Epona's Walk the Line Danielle Rice Robin Pelham -
  454 Whitemud Citation Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -

050 - Park Harness--Open ( -- no entries -- )

051 - Park Harness--Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )

052 - Western Pleasure--Gentlemen (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  373 Abilene Jeff Bessey Creekside Morgans -
  240 Magenta's Mad Moonshine Thomas Garland Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  237 Take The Crown Travis Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger -
  462 SMS Moredelay Clare Simpson Elizabeth Young Fina -
  195 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay Naas -

053 - Park Saddle--Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  336 SYP Hi Fidelity Nicky Shample Nicky Shample -

054 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Masters Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  332 Dragonsmeade Bravura Brenda Varney Brenda Varney -
  261 HBF Bentley Denise James Denise James -
  157 HSV Noble Challenger Patricia Pitman Richard & Patricia Pitman -
  121 Straight No Chaser Linda Flagg Linda Flagg -

055 - Hunter Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  426 Garland Fleur De Lis Nora Mc Pherson Ann Anderson -
  417 MSV Maximus Jade Estrela Jade Estrela -
  376 Ultra's Now and Forever GCH Victoria Weaver Toni Watkins -
  335 Missoni Holly Standen Melissa Mac Kenzie -
  329 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Emily Janvrin -
  190 UVM Ready Made Emma Adams Emma Adams -
  180 PLF Wishful Thinking Cheyenne Elliott Jennifer Piper -
  166 Cabot French Factor Morgan Hazeltine Morgan Hazeltine -
  156 One French Rose Maria Tartaglione Richard & Patricia Pitman -
  148 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Alexa Rahman -
  136 Hylee's Cock Robin Lydia Lawson Jean Ostrowski -
  117 Flintwood In The Red Alyssa Mc Mahon Brigid Tesla -
  447 MEM Absolute Joy Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine -

056 - Pleasure Driving--UPHA Classic (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  394 Valley Acres Who Dat Anne Benson Tommy & Joanna Meyers -
  275 Ledgefield's Intrigue David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari -
  247 Ledyard Octavia Dwayne Knowles William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  218 UVM Willoughby Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm -

057 - Equitation--Western Seat (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -
  172 Hylee's Zereida James Erin Robinson Erin Robinson -
  138 Partridge Hill Pure Joy Kayley Qua Jackie Ross -
  473 RBF Match Maker Ava Anne Evans Ava Anne Evans -

058 - Walk-Trot--Hunter Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  356 Claim to Fame Gianna Longobardi Gianna Longobardi -
  163 Meadowayne Groovy Girl Maddy Boul Heidi Buol -
  159 Whispering Heir Dazzle Michaela Ibrahim Michaela Ibrahim -
  102 SDL Forward March Margaret Bayston Robert & Elizabeth Bayston -

059 - Western Pleasure--Three Year Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  374 From Russia With Love Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott -
  293 Dantree Beauty Queen David Rand Ray Ramsey Family -
  241 Irresistible Thomas Garland Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -

060 - Road Hack--Open (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  401 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames -
  393 Sarde's Still Smokin' Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  191 UVM Martin St Louis CH Carter Loftus Jen Dileo -
  177 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton -

061 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Masters Amateur (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  403 MEM Taser Louis Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  260 IGF Coeur Et Ame Caroline Morrison Sheaffer Farm -
  216 UVM Perlee Lynn Paulson UVM Morgan Horse Farm -
  170 Tomeri Tango James Giorgio James Giorgio -
  440 SSL Reba's So Emotional Joseph Webb Joseph Webb -
  474 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell -

062 - Pleasure Driving--Two Year Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  298 Queen's Gentleman Jack David Rand Galeforce Partnership LLC -
  432 Ledyard Ring of Fire Christopher Bernard William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -

063 - Hunter Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor 13 & under (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  410 MDMH Stars & Stripes Allison Peek Kimberly Galletta -
  405 MEM Wasn't Me Annika Jack Kerri Towner Glowik -
  388 Point of Order Brianna Guadalupe Shauna Smith -
  357 Willow Hill Pollyanna Caprice Tondalo Caprice Tondalo -
  347 Rivergate Bordeaux Avery Ladd Avery Ladd -
  285 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  176 CBMF Irreplaceable Emily Iovanna Legacy Stable -
  139 Smithfield's Scotsman Kassidy Qua Jackie Ross -
  102 SDL Forward March Frannie Bayston Robert & Elizabeth Bayston -
  451 Meadowair Quest for Glory Ava Vitters Andrea Chickering-Sawyer -

064 - Walk Trot--Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  349 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  344 CBMF Street Legal CH Camden Miner The Miner Family -

065 - Park Saddle--Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  353 Vivre L'Amore Richard Boule Richard Boule -
  262 Queen's Yankee Spirit David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -
  235 Kinzu Keepting It Real Travis Neidlinger Reality Morgans LLC -

066 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Junior Horse Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  249 MSV Soliatire Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster -
  206 Sarde's Soul Sister Kim Loewer Kim Loewer -
  140 Stoneleigh Rag Time Gal Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan -

067 - Equitation--Classic Saddle Seat (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  317 KGA Picasso Lizzie Ruffner Lizzie Ruffner -
  155 Whispering Warning Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher -

068 - Park Harness--Youth ( -- no entries -- )

069 - Western Pleasure--Limit Rider Any Age (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  372 RBF Russian Roulette Lisa DeNuzzo Lisa DeNuzzo -
  173 SLR Executive Privilege Olga Robinson Olga Robinson -
  145 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -

070 - English Pleasure--Amateur Masters Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  416 Straight Up Judy Candage Judy Candage -
  289 CBMF Cease Fire CH Grace Steere Grace Steere -
  258 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  252 Clayhill Affirmative Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys -

071 - Western Pleasure--Amateur Masters Amateur (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  404 Equinox Merlin Jennifer Beaudoin Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin -
  378 DTA Touch of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  270 Lollapalooza Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  243 Tracemark Toy Shelf Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  204 Stamped Robin Pelham Robin Pelham -
  196 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas -
  174 Garlands Ace of Spade Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro -
  147 Trebles Mucho Uno GCH Deborah Worth Deborah Worth -
  145 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  142 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof -
  443 Raintree Reunion Gladys (Dutch) Felch Gladys(Dutch) & Kimberly Felch -
  472 Mom's O'Shanessey Brigade Jane Downey Jane Downey -

072 - Pleasure Driving--Youth (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  288 Tolstoy Nicholas Roberts Dantree Farm -

073 - Walk-Trot--Hunter Pleasure 9 & under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  404 Equinox Merlin Payton Griffin Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin -
  389 Hylee's Marquesa Colby Merritt Josh Merritt -
  381 Raintree Main Attraction Brinlee Wright Lynn Butler -
  380 Dragonsmeade Soloist Gabriel Weissflog Coby Holowacz -
  348 RJMF The Great Bambino Hayden Ladd Sara Pizzuto -
  286 Hylees The Devil I M GCH Ashlynn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  165 Pembroke Annabella Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  135 Nantucket Sound Bella Qua Nancy Mitchell -
  119 Beta B' Provocative Abby Palotto Bittersweet Farm -

074 - Western Pleasure--Four Year Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  231 Java Joe Travis Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans -
  151 Treble's Miztified Maggie Smith Carl & Julianne Smith -

075 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Limit Horse Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  263 Namaste Darlene White Jeff & Darlene White -
  127 Orwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Jan Lazar -
  124 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas Amy Place William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  446 EQN Coup de Coeur Michelle Litch Michelle Litch -
  465 Ledyard Rare Assets Jeanne Fuelling Dale & Jeanne Fuelling -

076 - Hunter Pleasure--Junior Horse (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  384 Newmont's Rumor Has It Kyle Sewing Doug Wozniak & Joan Adler -
  342 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto -
  340 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  281 Dantree Debutante Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  152 Treble's Who's That Lady Maggie Smith Carl & Julianne Smith -
  110 Anandale's Born to Rule Stephanie Marcelonis Ellen Matsell -
  101 Merriehill Carry On Christine Nava-Moulthrop Robert & Elizabeth Bayston -

077 - Scurry (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller

079 - Park Harness--Two Year Old Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  284 Dantree Dim The Lights David Rand Dantree Farm -

080 - Equitation--Saddle Seat (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  346 CN Out and About Madison Leigh Logan Madison Leigh Logan -
  319 One Night in Bangkok Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg -

081 - Hunter Pleasure--Amateur Mares Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  341 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  210 She's My Calendar Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee -
  179 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly -
  437 Cherrydale Ariella Ashleigh Wood Ashleigh Wood -

082 - English Pleasure--Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  383 CBMF Radio Silence Holly Huse Holly Huse -
  297 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  257 Toscanini Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  192 CBMF High Altitude Danielle Rice Robin Pelham -
  454 Whitemud Citation Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -
  466 BRMF Final Explosian Erin Hudy Erin Hudy -

083 - Western Pleasure--Ladies (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  387 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing -
  379 Gulfwind To The Max Lindsay Perry-Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  372 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Lisa DeNuzzo -
  325 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato -
  300 Little Acre Dancia Darla Wright Dale Movalli -
  245 MSV Pazazz Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  108 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin -

084 - Carriage Pleasure Driving--Dog Class (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  321 Equinox Just Cavalli Amy Champion Sally & Patricia Barlow - Kail Palmer Miller
  310 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek - Kail Palmer Miller
  307 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

085 - English Pleasure--Ladies (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  414 CBMF Subterfuge Jessica Sebring Lisa Johnson -
  273 SLB Andiamo GCH Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -
  251 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -
  434 Portfolio Kathleen Peeples Colleen Baptist -

086 - Hunter Pleasure--Amateur Stallions & Geldings Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  427 Hylee's I've Arrived Yvette Pieck Yvette Pieck -
  375 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality CH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  181 Armada Headliner Melissa Karr-Walter Melissa Karr-Walter -
  180 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper -
  178 Strict Liability Devann La Pointe Devann La Pointe -
  149 Ledyard's Eduardo GCH Jillian Zick-Barry Rosemary Zick -
  130 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  109 Jax Chatanooga Emily Mulligan CPM Stables -
  460 Ancan Butch Cassidy Briana Guerrin Briana Guerrin -

087 - Pleasure Driving--Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  396 Millennium Force Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  189 CBMF Backstreet Boy Carter Loftus Carter Loftus -

088 - Park Saddle--Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  259 Unbreakable Bond Tricia Morrison Tricia Morrison -
  238 QVM National Anthem CH Patricia Casler Patricia Casler -
  438 Nittanys Boogie Time Jane Bowers Jane Bowers -
  464 KJM Grand Slam Jeanne Fuelling Dale & Jeanne Fuelling -

089 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Open Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  316 Highover Fortune Teller Victoria Valway Victoria Valway -
  272 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  212 UVM Quirrol Ann Wheeler Bruce & Ann Wheeler -

090 - Park Saddle--Open ( -- no entries -- )

091 - English Pleasure--Three Year Old (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  268 Blurred Lines Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  256 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  450 Must Be Revealed Scott Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans -
  187 Ledyard Oakley Carter Loftus William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  153 God Father's Fancy Maggie Smith Avona L'Carttier -

092 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working--Open Division (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  407 Equinox Empress Melissa Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice - Kail Palmer Miller
  382 Final Judgement Elsie Rodney Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  310 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek - Kail Palmer Miller
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  307 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  301 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

093 - Hunter Pleasure--Open Mares (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  428 Hylee's Razzle Dazzle Montanna Lambrecht Morgan Zeilinski -
  400 MEM Devil Inside Kristina Vine Kristina Vine -
  313 Flintwood Brandywine Kass Booth Holly Scribner -
  143 CBMF Solo Act Katelyn Jenkins Katelyn Jenkins -
  453 CBMF Above It All Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -

094 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Working--Limit Division (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  306 UC Romeo John Bennett University of Connecticut - Kail Palmer Miller
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller
  463 Triumph is Bittersweet Christina Alsop Christina Alsop - Kail Palmer Miller

095 - Hunter Pleasure--UPHA Classic ( -- no entries -- )

096 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Limit Horse Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  424 Do Re Mi Kendra Ann Trainor Kendra Ann Trainor -
  212 UVM Quirrol Ann Wheeler Bruce & Ann Wheeler -
  150 Ledyard Maximillian Sarah Paris Sarah Paris -
  465 Ledyard Rare Assets Dale Fuelling Dale & Jeanne Fuelling -
  474 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell -

097 - Walk Trot--Hunt Seat Equitation 9 & under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  404 Equinox Merlin Payton Griffin Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin -
  381 Raintree Main Attraction Brinlee Wright Lynn Butler -
  380 Dragonsmeade Soloist Gabriel Weissflog Coby Holowacz -
  348 RJMF The Great Bambino Hayden Ladd Sara Pizzuto -
  286 Hylees The Devil I M GCH Ashlynn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  165 Pembroke Annabella Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  135 Nantucket Sound Bella Qua Nancy Mitchell -
  119 Beta B' Provocative Abby Palotto Bittersweet Farm -

098 - English Pleasure--Youth (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  412 Street Smart Allison Peek William Mullady -
  323 Maximum Velocity Miller Young Fina Jessica Lynn Mann -
  128 Cherished Assets Erin Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  118 M-U-R Cilantro Alyssa Mc Mahon Alyssa Mc Mahon -
  467 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley -

099 - Hunter Pleasure--Limit Rider Any Age (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  250 UVM Unicorn Mary Mahoney Mary Mahoney -
  209 National Treasure Courtney Carrara Courtney Carrara -
  136 Hylee's Cock Robin Lydia Lawson Jean Ostrowski -
  125 CBMF Designer Touch CH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  111 MCS Donna Loraine Isabelle Matsell Ellen Matsell -

100 - Walk Trot--Hunt Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  356 Claim to Fame Gianna Longobardi Gianna Longobardi -
  159 Whispering Heir Dazzle Michaela Ibrahim Michaela Ibrahim -

101 - Equitation--UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup ( -- no entries -- )

102 - Park Saddle--Limit Horse (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  324 Winterset Thyme After Thyme Amy Champion Clare Simpson -

103 - Western Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -
  172 Hylee's Zereida James Erin Robinson Erin Robinson -
  138 Partridge Hill Pure Joy Kayley Qua Jackie Ross -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -
  444 Still in Town Clea Mae Cloutier Chanin Hill -
  473 RBF Match Maker Ava Anne Evans Ava Anne Evans -

104 - Walk Trot--Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  408 Absolut Appeal Olivia Mc Mahon Wiles-Haffner Family -
  233 La Ricochet Sarena Eaton Reality Morgans LLC -
  164 HVK Noble Italia Katelyn Aho Katelyn Aho -
  105 LMK Perfect Timing Cailleigh Jensen Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

105 - Pleasure Driving--Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )

106 - Western Pleasure--Limit Horse (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  406 DRF Sea Hawk Melissa Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice -
  387 Whispering Aslan Kyle Sewing Kyle Sewing -
  373 Abilene Jeff Bessey Creekside Morgans -
  355 Madonna Mia Rebecca Bibeau Gary & Susan Fish -
  326 CBMF Inside Out Robin Vergato James & Robin Vergato -
  246 Sarde's Scoundrel Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  245 MSV Pazazz Thomas Garland Dianne Lents -
  237 Take The Crown Travis Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger -
  144 Little Acre Whispers Dan Katelyn Jenkins Katelyn Jenkins -
  458 Mem Fire and Ice Jennifer Amazeen Ericka Chadbourne -

107 - English Pleasure--Four Year Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  234 Indian Creek Tomahawk Scott Neidlinger Reality Morgans LLC -
  433 Ledyard Rare Soul Rebecca Rodlin William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -

108 - Park Saddle--Youth (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  337 CBMF Crown Prince Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  269 Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley -

109 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Gentlemen Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  403 MEM Taser Louis Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  213 UVM Sentinel Bruce Wheeler Bruce & Ann Wheeler -
  141 The Big Ticket Thomas Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor -
  440 SSL Reba's So Emotional Joseph Webb Joseph Webb -

110 - Walk-Jog--Western Pleasure--11 & under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  345 Monnington Monarchee Cade Miner The Miner Family -
  279 Most Wanted GCH Peyton Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -

111 - Pleasure Driving--Gentlemen's (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  295 Queen's Dirty Deeds David Rand Queens River Farm -
  255 CBMF Uprising Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  435 Dragonsmeade Oberon Robert Severino Robert Severino -
  469 Bellerophon Steven Handy Steven Handy -

112 - Hunter Pleasure--Ladies Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  375 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality CH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  343 Bri-B Crystalpiece Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto -
  341 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  267 Saralin Rex Harrison Erin Kelley Erin Kelley -
  250 UVM Unicorn Mary Mahoney Mary Mahoney -
  210 She's My Calendar Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee -
  205 Playmor's Imperial Star Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury -
  203 LIV Norah Jones Danielle Rice Danielle Rice -
  149 Ledyard's Eduardo GCH Jillian Zick-Barry Rosemary Zick -
  442 LBJ Pure Elegance Julie-Ann Costello Julie-Ann Costello -
  437 Cherrydale Ariella Ashleigh Wood Ashleigh Wood -
  453 CBMF Above It All Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -

113 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  459 Scandias Wild Attraction Makayala Mayo Ericka Chadbourne -

114 - Hunter Pleasure--Open Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  358 Treble's High End Piece Karen Bobbi Karen Bobbi -

115 - Equitation--AMHA Western Seat (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -

117 - Park Harness--UPHA Classic (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  470 Liquid Assets James Taylor George Schott -

118 - Hunter Pleasure--Youth Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  401 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames -
  392 Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  340 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  329 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Emily Janvrin -
  148 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Alexa Rahman -
  146 The Soloist Taylor Welsh Larry & Chris Cassenti -
  126 Jane's Addiction GCH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  109 Jax Chatanooga Emily Mulligan CPM Stables -

119 - Roadster to Bike--Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  236 Surprise Prediction Frank Gibbard Frank & Carolyn Gibbard -

120 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  409 CBMF Look Who's Talking Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo -
  390 Swanbrook All Jacked Up Debbie Lukas Elizabeth Lukas -
  339 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  332 Dragonsmeade Bravura Brenda Varney Brenda Varney -
  274 Nicoria Casey Mc Donald Douglass Sheaffer Farm -
  232 LNT Cassanova Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans -
  208 Spirit of the Heart Katie Hodges Katie Hodges -
  127 Orwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Jan Lazar -
  124 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas Amy Place William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -
  121 Straight No Chaser Linda Flagg Linda Flagg -
  446 EQN Coup de Coeur Michelle Litch Michelle Litch -

121 - Pleasure Driving--Ladies (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  322 Equinox Cavalier Amy Champion Sally & Patricia Barlow -
  251 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -
  434 Portfolio Colleen Baptist Colleen Baptist -

122 - Park Harness--Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )

123 - Western Pleasure--Ladies Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  404 Equinox Merlin Jennifer Beaudoin Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin -
  378 DTA Touch of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  372 RBF Russian Roulette Lisa DeNuzzo Lisa DeNuzzo -
  280 MLB Power Play GCH Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  246 Sarde's Scoundrel Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  196 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas -
  171 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris Ann Jardin John Vieira -
  147 Trebles Mucho Uno GCH Deborah Worth Deborah Worth -
  145 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  123 Orrwoods Special Edition Erin Beebe Katie Mair -
  444 Still in Town Chanin Hill Chanin Hill -
  443 Raintree Reunion Gladys (Dutch) Felch Gladys(Dutch) & Kimberly Felch -
  439 LPS Beaudacious Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett -
  436 Line Dance Joelle Buzby Joelle Buzby -
  472 Mom's O'Shanessey Brigade Jane Downey Jane Downey -

124 - Hunter Pleasure--Youth Mares (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  428 Hylee's Razzle Dazzle Montanna Lambrecht Morgan Zeilinski -
  376 Ultra's Now and Forever GCH Victoria Weaver Toni Watkins -
  334 CBMF Lady of Mystery Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens -
  447 MEM Absolute Joy Caitlynn Devine Meghan Devine -

125 - English Pleasure--Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  297 Dragonsmeade Anthracite David Rand Queens River Farm -
  254 Carol Dawson Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -

126 - Park Harness--Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  468 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting -

128 - Pro-Am Equitation ( -- no entries -- )

129 - English Pleasure--Limit Horse (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  425 ISA Celestial Son Ann Anderson Sally Field LLC -
  414 CBMF Subterfuge Lisa Johnson Lisa Johnson -
  386 Dreamer's Annette Kyle Sewing Greg & Kathy Janes -
  321 Equinox Just Cavalli Amy Champion Sally & Patricia Barlow -
  266 RPS The Educator David Rand Erin Kelley -
  219 UVM Umbra Steve Davis UVM Morgan Horse Farm -
  167 Phenomenalee Michael Murphy Linda Ganley -
  118 M-U-R Cilantro Shauna Perry Alyssa Mc Mahon -

130 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 11 & under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  381 Raintree Main Attraction Brinlee Wright Lynn Butler -
  380 Dragonsmeade Soloist Gabriel Weissflog Coby Holowacz -
  356 Claim to Fame Gianna Longobardi Gianna Longobardi -
  348 RJMF The Great Bambino Hayden Ladd Sara Pizzuto -
  286 Hylees The Devil I M GCH Ashlynn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  119 Beta B' Provocative Abby Palotto Bittersweet Farm -
  102 SDL Forward March Margaret Bayston Robert & Elizabeth Bayston -

131 - Road Hack Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  401 Quabbin Comanche Culleen Ames Patricia & Culleen Ames -
  393 Sarde's Still Smokin' Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -

132 - Hunter Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor Championship 13 & under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  410 MDMH Stars & Stripes Allison Peek Kimberly Galletta -
  347 Rivergate Bordeaux Avery Ladd Avery Ladd -
  285 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  102 SDL Forward March Frannie Bayston Robert & Elizabeth Bayston -

133 - Western Pleasure--Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  374 From Russia With Love Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott -
  293 Dantree Beauty Queen David Rand Ray Ramsey Family -
  241 Irresistible Thomas Garland Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  231 Java Joe Travis Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans -
  151 Treble's Miztified Maggie Smith Carl & Julianne Smith -

134 - Walk Trot--Saddle Seat Equitation Championship 11 & under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  408 Absolut Appeal Olivia Mc Mahon Wiles-Haffner Family -
  349 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  344 CBMF Street Legal CH Camden Miner The Miner Family -
  233 La Ricochet Sarena Eaton Reality Morgans LLC -
  105 LMK Perfect Timing Cailleigh Jensen Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

135 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Limit Driver Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  230 Say A Little Prayer Jennifer Lee Rhodes Cynthia Rhodes -
  216 UVM Perlee Lynn Paulson UVM Morgan Horse Farm -
  213 UVM Sentinel Bruce Wheeler Bruce & Ann Wheeler -
  206 Sarde's Soul Sister Kim Loewer Kim Loewer -
  474 Wesmore Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell -

136 - Park Saddle--Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  336 SYP Hi Fidelity Nicky Shample Nicky Shample -

137 - Hunter Pleasure--Limit Horse (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  335 Missoni Holly Standen Melissa Mac Kenzie -
  334 CBMF Lady of Mystery Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens -
  244 Hollybrook Love Story Thomas Garland Dianne Lents -
  207 Sardes Shamless Carly Cingolani Carly Cingolani -
  162 Jaxon River Dance Heidi Buol Heidi Buol -
  143 CBMF Solo Act Katelyn Jenkins Katelyn Jenkins -
  130 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  110 Anandale's Born to Rule Stephanie Marcelonis Ellen Matsell -
  104 RWJ Mille Erin Van Steenburgh Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

138 - Equitation--Western Seat Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -

139 - Pleasure Driving--Two Year Old Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  298 Queen's Gentleman Jack David Rand Galeforce Partnership LLC -

140 - Hunter Pleasure--Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  342 LCK Stardust Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto -
  340 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  281 Dantree Debutante Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  101 Merriehill Carry On Christine Nava-Moulthrop Robert & Elizabeth Bayston -

141 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Junior Horse Championship Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  290 Queen's Yankee Pride Kristin Johnson Grace Steere -
  249 MSV Soliatire Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster -

142 - English Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  412 Street Smart Allison Peek William Mullady -
  350 Paradigm Tokyo Rose Makayla Heintzelman Gove Family Partnership -
  331 Ledyard's Midas Touch Sophia Vasapoli Sophia Vasapoli -
  318 SSL Ringo Lizzie Ruffner Lizzie Ruffner -
  283 SSLLC Patent Pending Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  118 M-U-R Cilantro Alyssa Mc Mahon Alyssa Mc Mahon -

143 - Pleasure Driving--Junior Horse Championship ( -- no entries -- )

144 - Western Pleasure--Youth Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -
  123 Orrwoods Special Edition Erin Beebe Katie Mair -
  106 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava-Moulthrop -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -

145 - Hunter Pleasure--Ladies Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  375 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality CH Lindsay Perry-Atkinson Megan Lesperence -
  343 Bri-B Crystalpiece Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto -
  244 Hollybrook Love Story Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  211 Heyday Sparks Fly Keely Sogoloff Nina Quinn -

146 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Junior Exhibitor Championship 14-17 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  354 Miyake Olivia Bingham Olivia Bingham -
  330 Indian Creek Belle Haven Averie Yesair Averie Yesair -

147 - English Pleasure--Ladies Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  413 CBMF Still the One Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch -
  294 Zanetti GCH Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  273 SLB Andiamo GCH Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -
  253 Indian Creek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  251 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -

148 - Walk-Jog--Western Pleasure Championship 11 & under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  345 Monnington Monarchee Cade Miner The Miner Family -
  279 Most Wanted GCH Peyton Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -

149 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Junior Exhibitor Championship 13 & under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  352 SSL Ultimate Design Grace Brenner Grace Brenner -
  338 Salem Front and Center Taylor Savage Sophia Vasapoli -

150 - Equitation--AMHA Hunt Seat (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  410 MDMH Stars & Stripes Jillian Peek Kimberly Galletta -
  357 Willow Hill Pollyanna Caprice Tondalo Caprice Tondalo -
  117 Flintwood In The Red Brigid Tesla Brigid Tesla -
  107 Bogalusa Kelsey Scott Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

151 - Carriage Drivision Awards ( -- no entries -- )

152 - Concours d'Elegance ( -- no entries -- )

154 - Hunter Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor Champtionship 14-17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  376 Ultra's Now and Forever GCH Victoria Weaver Toni Watkins -
  335 Missoni Holly Standen Melissa Mac Kenzie -
  329 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Emily Janvrin -
  148 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Alexa Rahman -
  117 Flintwood In The Red Alyssa Mc Mahon Brigid Tesla -

155 - Pleasure Driving--East Coast Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  255 CBMF Uprising Mike Goebig William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -

156 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--East Coast Championship Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  339 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  292 SSLLC Maximum Impact Caitlynn Ramsey Ray Ramsey Family -
  261 HBF Bentley Denise James Denise James -

157 - Carriage Pleasure Driving East Coast Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  307 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi - Kail Palmer Miller
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller

158 - Hunter Pleasure--Amateur Championship Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  375 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality CH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  341 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  149 Ledyard's Eduardo GCH Jillian Zick-Barry Rosemary Zick -
  130 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  125 CBMF Designer Touch CH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -

159 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Ladies Championship Amateur (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  391 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  271 Acorn Ridge Dutch Design Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  150 Ledyard Maximillian Sarah Paris Sarah Paris -

160 - English Pleasure--Amateur Championship Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  416 Straight Up Judy Candage Judy Candage -
  289 CBMF Cease Fire CH Grace Steere Grace Steere -
  258 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  252 Clayhill Affirmative Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys -
  466 BRMF Final Explosian Erin Hudy Erin Hudy -

161 - Western Pleasure--East Coast Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  373 Abilene Jeff Bessey Creekside Morgans -
  276 Ledgefield Tailored Asset David Rand Steven & Jill Tassinari -
  240 Magenta's Mad Moonshine Thomas Garland Brooke Lynn Shingledecker -
  195 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay Naas -

162 - Park Saddle--Amateur Championship Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  337 CBMF Crown Prince Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  269 Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  259 Unbreakable Bond Tricia Morrison Tricia Morrison -
  248 Get Smart Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord -
  238 QVM National Anthem CH Patricia Casler Patricia Casler -
  438 Nittanys Boogie Time Jane Bowers Jane Bowers -
  464 KJM Grand Slam Jeanne Fuelling Dale & Jeanne Fuelling -

163 - Park Harness--East Coast Championship ( -- no entries -- )

164 - Equitation--Leadline 7 & under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Whitney Thayer Angela Thayer -
  287 MCA Seawind Serenade Maylee Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  233 La Ricochet Victoria Eaton Reality Morgans LLC -
  209 National Treasure Stella Carrara Courtney Carrara -

165 - English Pleasure--Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  268 Blurred Lines Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  153 God Father's Fancy Maggie Smith Avona L'Carttier -

166 - Walk Trot--Hunt Seat Equitation Championship 11 & under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  381 Raintree Main Attraction Brinlee Wright Lynn Butler -
  380 Dragonsmeade Soloist Gabriel Weissflog Coby Holowacz -
  356 Claim to Fame Gianna Longobardi Gianna Longobardi -
  348 RJMF The Great Bambino Hayden Ladd Sara Pizzuto -
  286 Hylees The Devil I M GCH Ashlynn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  119 Beta B' Provocative Abby Palotto Bittersweet Farm -

167 - Pleasure Driving--Junior Exhibitor Championship ( -- no entries -- )

168 - Equitation--Hunt Seat Championship 13 & under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  347 Rivergate Bordeaux Avery Ladd Avery Ladd -
  285 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -

169 - Walk Jog--Western Seat Equitation Championship 11 & under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  345 Monnington Monarchee Cade Miner The Miner Family -
  279 Most Wanted GCH Peyton Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -

170 - Walk Trot--English Pleasure Championship 11 & under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  408 Absolut Appeal Olivia Mc Mahon Wiles-Haffner Family -
  349 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  344 CBMF Street Legal CH Camden Miner The Miner Family -
  277 Cherrydale Acapella GCH Ashlynn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  233 La Ricochet Sarena Eaton Reality Morgans LLC -
  105 LMK Perfect Timing Cailleigh Jensen Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

171 - Equitation--Hunt Seat Championship 14-17 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  410 MDMH Stars & Stripes Jillian Peek Kimberly Galletta -
  119 Beta B' Provocative Alyssa Mc Mahon Bittersweet Farm -
  117 Flintwood In The Red Brigid Tesla Brigid Tesla -
  107 Bogalusa Kelsey Scott Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

172 - Stick Horse ( -- no entries -- )

173 - Park Saddle--Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  353 Vivre L'Amore Richard Boule Richard Boule -
  262 Queen's Yankee Spirit David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -

174 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Junior Horse Championship Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  249 MSV Soliatire Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster -
  206 Sarde's Soul Sister Kim Loewer Kim Loewer -

175 - Hunter Pleasure--Youth Championship (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  392 Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  376 Ultra's Now and Forever GCH Victoria Weaver Toni Watkins -
  340 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  334 CBMF Lady of Mystery Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens -
  148 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Alexa Rahman -
  146 The Soloist Taylor Welsh Larry & Chris Cassenti -
  126 Jane's Addiction GCH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -

176 - Pleasure Driving--Ladies Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  251 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -

177 - Westen Pleasure--Ladies Championship (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  379 Gulfwind To The Max Lindsay Perry-Atkinson Rosemary Roberts -
  280 MLB Power Play GCH Amy Gatewood Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  245 MSV Pazazz Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  196 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas -

178 - English Pleasure--Youth Championship (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  323 Maximum Velocity Miller Young Fina Jessica Lynn Mann -
  128 Cherished Assets Erin Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  118 M-U-R Cilantro Alyssa Mc Mahon Alyssa Mc Mahon -
  467 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley -

179 - Park Harness--Junior Exhibitor Championship ( -- no entries -- )

180 - Classic Pleasure Driving--Junior Exhibitor Championship ( -- no entries -- )

181 - Western Pleasure--Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  411 Martha Stewart Jillian Peek William Mullady -
  103 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -

182 - Hunter Pleasure--Ladies Amateur Championsip Amateur (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  375 Mt Pleasant Echos Quality CH Megan Lesperence Megan Lesperence -
  341 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  267 Saralin Rex Harrison Erin Kelley Erin Kelley -
  210 She's My Calendar Girl Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee -
  205 Playmor's Imperial Star Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury -
  149 Ledyard's Eduardo GCH Jillian Zick-Barry Rosemary Zick -

183 - Equitation--Classic Saddle Seat Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  317 KGA Picasso Lizzie Ruffner Lizzie Ruffner -

185 - Equitation--Saddle Seat Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  346 CN Out and About Madison Leigh Logan Madison Leigh Logan -
  319 One Night in Bangkok Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg -

186 - Hunter Pleasure--East Coast Championship ( -- no entries -- )

187 - Classic Pleasure Saddle--Ladies Championship Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  409 CBMF Look Who's Talking Kathy Gregory- Salvo Kathy Gregory- Salvo -
  339 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  332 Dragonsmeade Bravura Brenda Varney Brenda Varney -
  274 Nicoria Casey Mc Donald Douglass Sheaffer Farm -
  208 Spirit of the Heart Katie Hodges Katie Hodges -
  127 Orwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Jan Lazar -
  124 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas Amy Place William Haines-Ledyard Co LLC -

188 - Pleasure Driving--Amateur Championship Amateur (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  351 CBMF Hitting The Streets GCH Jeff Gove Gove Family Partnership -
  282 What's Up CH Jack Gatewood Dantree Farm -
  242 Whitemud Sky Captain Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  435 Dragonsmeade Oberon Robert Severino Robert Severino -
  469 Bellerophon Steven Handy Steven Handy -

189 - English Pleasure--East Coast Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  254 Carol Dawson Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -

190 - Classic Pleasure Driving--East Coast Championship Amateur (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  272 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  260 IGF Coeur Et Ame Caroline Morrison Sheaffer Farm -
  440 SSL Reba's So Emotional Joseph Webb Joseph Webb -
  465 Ledyard Rare Assets Dale Fuelling Dale & Jeanne Fuelling -

191 - Park Harness--Junior Horse Championship ( -- no entries -- )

192 - Western Pleasure--Amateur Championship Amateur (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  378 DTA Touch of Flash Dorothy Atkinson Dorothy Atkinson -
  377 Willowhaven Wild Child Sally Barlow Sally Barlow -
  355 Madonna Mia Rebecca Bibeau Gary & Susan Fish -
  291 Honor Hill Wind Song Erika Christie Ray Ramsey Family -
  270 Lollapalooza Leslie Kelley Dan & Leslie Kelley -
  243 Tracemark Toy Shelf Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  196 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas -
  147 Trebles Mucho Uno GCH Deborah Worth Deborah Worth -
  145 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  106 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava-Moulthrop -

193 - Roadster to Bike--East Coast Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  236 Surprise Prediction Frank Gibbard Frank & Carolyn Gibbard -

194 - Park Harness--Amateur Championship Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  264 Queen's Jim Dandy Amanda Poirier Elizabeth Poirier -
  468 Get Busy Kathy Gutting Kathy Gutting -

195 - Park Saddle--East Coast Championship ( -- no entries -- )

400 - Beginner Hunter over Fences ( -- no entries -- )

401 - Beginner Hunter over Fences ( -- no entries -- )

402 - Beginner Hunter under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

403 - Beginner Hunter Championship ( -- no entries -- )

404 - Suitable Hutner over Fences (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  223 FMHF Orpheus Isabella Brogle Isabella Brogle - Pamela Hunt
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt
  132 SSLLC Rumor Has It Averi Bogar Averi Bogar - Pamela Hunt

405 - Suitable Hunter over Fences (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  223 FMHF Orpheus Isabella Brogle Isabella Brogle - Pamela Hunt
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt

406 - Suitable Hunter under Saddle (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  223 FMHF Orpheus Isabella Brogle Isabella Brogle - Pamela Hunt
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt

407 - Suitable Hunter Championship ( -- no entries -- )

408 - Modified Hunter over Fences (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  185 Lasting Valor Mannon Scionti Cortney Scionti - Pamela Hunt
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Pamela Hunt
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt

409 - Modified Hunter over Fences (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  185 Lasting Valor Mannon Scionti Cortney Scionti - Pamela Hunt
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Pamela Hunt
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt

410 - Modified Hunter under Saddle (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  185 Lasting Valor Mannon Scionti Cortney Scionti - Pamela Hunt
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Pamela Hunt
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt

411 - Modified Hunter Championship ( -- no entries -- )

412 - Equitation--Hunt Seat on the Flat (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt
  113 Ensigns Magic Enchantment Emily Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt

413 - Low Jumper I ( -- no entries -- )

414 - Low Jumper II ( -- no entries -- )

415 - Low Jumper III ( -- no entries -- )

416 - Low Jumper Championship ( -- no entries -- )

417 - Sport Horse In Hand (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Pamela Hunt
  305 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis - Pamela Hunt
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius - Pamela Hunt
  185 Lasting Valor Mannon Scionti Cortney Scionti - Pamela Hunt
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Pamela Hunt
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt
  113 Ensigns Magic Enchantment Emily Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt

418 - Low Hunter over Fences (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt
  455 Oakrun New York Dark Night Kayla Ahern Jane Belleville - Pamela Hunt

419 - Low Hunter over Fences (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt

420 - Low Hunter under Saddle (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Pamela Hunt

421 - Low Hunter Championship ( -- no entries -- )

422 - Working Hunter over Fences ( -- no entries -- )

423 - Working Hunter over Fences ( -- no entries -- )

424 - Working Hunter under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

425 - Working Hunter Championship ( -- no entries -- )

426 - Hunter Hack (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Pamela Hunt

427 - Bridle Path Hack ( -- no entries -- )

428 - Hunter Hack Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )

429 - Hunter Hack Championship ( -- no entries -- )

430 - Equitation--AMHA Hunter Seat Medal over Fences (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Pamela Hunt
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Pamela Hunt

431 - Jumper I ( -- no entries -- )

432 - Jumper II ( -- no entries -- )

433 - Jumper III ( -- no entries -- )

434 - Jumper Championship ( -- no entries -- )

435 - Sport Horse High Score Award ( -- no entries -- )

501 - USDF Intro Level Test A--Junior Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  200 PLR Enduring Spirit Allie Robinson Cynthia Rhodes - Beth Beukema
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Mia Mercado Peggy Vitarius - Beth Beukema
  117 Flintwood In The Red Brigid Tesla Brigid Tesla - Beth Beukema
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema
  113 Ensigns Magic Enchantment Emily Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema

502 - USDF Intro Level Test A--Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  198 Stonewall's Pure Cabernet Jacqueline Egan Jacqueline Egan - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

503 - TL Test 1--Junior Rider (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Payton Lawrence Dr Pamela Sorton - Beth Beukema
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  200 PLR Enduring Spirit Allie Robinson Cynthia Rhodes - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema
  134 CBMF Talk of the Town Emily Howard Emily Howard - Beth Beukema
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Beth Beukema
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema

504 - TL Test 1--Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  224 Talent Show Danielle Mendoza Danielle Mendoza - Beth Beukema
  222 AKA Highlander's Legacy Elizabeth Snider Cathy Cammilleri - Beth Beukema
  198 Stonewall's Pure Cabernet Jacqueline Egan Jacqueline Egan - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema

505 - First Level Test1 --Junior Rider (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema

506 - First Level Test 1--Senior Rider (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  305 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis - Beth Beukema
  224 Talent Show Danielle Mendoza Danielle Mendoza - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  133 Disco Da Sigh Nancy Bauer Nancy Bauer - Beth Beukema
  131 Acadia's Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding - Beth Beukema
  441 CBMF Shimmer Deanna Levesque Deanna Levesque - Beth Beukema

507 - Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Beth Beukema
  131 Acadia's Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding - Beth Beukema

508 - Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Beth Beukema
  456 Sunny Acres Candee Susan Adams Conley Susan Adams Conley - Beth Beukema

509 - Fourth Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Beth Beukema
  448 Touch of Rum Renee Surprenant Ann Schmidt - Beth Beukema

510 - USDF Intro Level Test B--Junior Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  200 PLR Enduring Spirit Allie Robinson Cynthia Rhodes - Beth Beukema
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Mia Mercado Peggy Vitarius - Beth Beukema
  117 Flintwood In The Red Brigid Tesla Brigid Tesla - Beth Beukema
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema
  113 Ensigns Magic Enchantment Emily Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema

511 - USDF Intro Level Test B--Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  198 Stonewall's Pure Cabernet Jacqueline Egan Jacqueline Egan - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

512 - TL Test 2--Junior Rider (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Payton Lawrence Dr Pamela Sorton - Beth Beukema
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  200 PLR Enduring Spirit Allie Robinson Cynthia Rhodes - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema
  134 CBMF Talk of the Town Emily Howard Emily Howard - Beth Beukema
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Beth Beukema

513 - TL Test 2--Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  224 Talent Show Danielle Mendoza Danielle Mendoza - Beth Beukema
  222 AKA Highlander's Legacy Elizabeth Snider Cathy Cammilleri - Beth Beukema
  198 Stonewall's Pure Cabernet Jacqueline Egan Jacqueline Egan - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema

514 - First Level Test 2--Junior Rider (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema

515 - First Level Test 2--Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  305 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  133 Disco Da Sigh Nancy Bauer Nancy Bauer - Beth Beukema
  441 CBMF Shimmer Deanna Levesque Deanna Levesque - Beth Beukema

516 - Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Beth Beukema

517 - Third Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  456 Sunny Acres Candee Susan Adams Conley Susan Adams Conley - Beth Beukema

518 - Fourth Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Beth Beukema

519 - Freestyle Test of Choice (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Beth Beukema
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Lindsay Naas Lindsay Naas - Beth Beukema

519.1 - Freestyle Training ( -- no entries -- )

519.2 - Freestyle First ( -- no entries -- )

519.3 - Freestyle Second ( -- no entries -- )

519.4 - Freestyle Third ( -- no entries -- )

519.5 - Freestyle Fourth ( -- no entries -- )

520 - USDF Intro Level Test C--Junior Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  200 PLR Enduring Spirit Allie Robinson Cynthia Rhodes - Beth Beukema
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Mia Mercado Peggy Vitarius - Beth Beukema
  117 Flintwood In The Red Brigid Tesla Brigid Tesla - Beth Beukema
  112 Radiance Calico Jack Sarah Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema
  113 Ensigns Magic Enchantment Emily Butler Kate Holloway - Beth Beukema

521 - USDF Intro Level Test C--Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  198 Stonewall's Pure Cabernet Jacqueline Egan Jacqueline Egan - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

522 - TL Test 3--Junior Rider (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Payton Lawrence Dr Pamela Sorton - Beth Beukema
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  200 PLR Enduring Spirit Allie Robinson Cynthia Rhodes - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema
  134 CBMF Talk of the Town Emily Howard Emily Howard - Beth Beukema
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Beth Beukema

523 - TL Test 3--Senior Rider (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  224 Talent Show Danielle Mendoza Danielle Mendoza - Beth Beukema
  222 AKA Highlander's Legacy Elizabeth Snider Cathy Cammilleri - Beth Beukema
  198 Stonewall's Pure Cabernet Jacqueline Egan Jacqueline Egan - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema

524 - First Level Test 3--Junior Rider (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema

525 - First Level Test 3--Senior Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  305 Bay State Yankee Elizabeth Pelis Elizabeth Pelis - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  133 Disco Da Sigh Nancy Bauer Nancy Bauer - Beth Beukema
  131 Acadia's Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding - Beth Beukema
  441 CBMF Shimmer Deanna Levesque Deanna Levesque - Beth Beukema

526 - Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  197 Roy-El's Belle of the Ball Toah Hatch Lindsay Naas - Beth Beukema
  131 Acadia's Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding - Beth Beukema

527 - Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Beth Beukema

528 - Fourth Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  311 Highover French Krystle CH Angela Thayer Angela Thayer - Beth Beukema
  448 Touch of Rum Renee Surprenant Ann Schmidt - Beth Beukema

529 - Dressage--AMHA Medal (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  222 AKA Highlander's Legacy Elizabeth Snider Cathy Cammilleri - Beth Beukema
  202 Bay State Quizzical Megan Kelley Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  201 Menomin Maine Yankee Jacqueline Helle Erin Van Steenburgh - Beth Beukema
  199 Graycliff Caravaggio Audrey Robinson Sara Pizzuto - Beth Beukema
  120 Freedom Eyes On Me Jessica Hyman Susan Hyman - Beth Beukema

530 - Dressage--Intro Level Senior Championship ( -- no entries -- )

531 - Dressage--Intro Level Junior Championship ( -- no entries -- )

532 - Dressage--Training Level Senior Championship ( -- no entries -- )

533 - Dressage--Training Level Junior Championship ( -- no entries -- )

534 - Dressage--First Level Senior Championship ( -- no entries -- )

535 - Dressage--First Level Junior Championship ( -- no entries -- )

536 - Dressage--Second Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

537 - Dressage--Third Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

538 - Dressage--Fourth Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

600 - Arena Driving Obstacles--Training Division (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

601 - Arena Driving Obstacles--Preliminary Division (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  307 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller

602 - Arena Driving Obstacles--Intermediate Division ( -- no entries -- )

603 - Obstacle Driving--Pick your own route--Open (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  407 Equinox Empress Melissa Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice - Kail Palmer Miller
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

604 - Obstacle Driving--Pick your own route--Limit (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  221 Homeward Angus McGinty Denise Pianka Andrea Pianka - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller

605 - Driven Dressage--TL Test 2 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  385 Meadowmere Amberley Joan Adler Josh Merritt - Kail Palmer Miller
  382 Final Judgement Madeline Leone Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  306 UC Romeo John Bennett University of Connecticut - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  301 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk - Kail Palmer Miller
  221 Homeward Angus McGinty Denise Pianka Andrea Pianka - Kail Palmer Miller
  182 CBMF Princess Grace Kayla Perry Kayla Perry - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller

606 - Driven Dressage--Prelim Level Test 2 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  407 Equinox Empress Melissa Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice - Kail Palmer Miller
  382 Final Judgement Elsie Rodney Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  310 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek - Kail Palmer Miller
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  307 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  301 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk - Kail Palmer Miller
  221 Homeward Angus McGinty Denise Pianka Andrea Pianka - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller
  463 Triumph is Bittersweet Christina Alsop Christina Alsop - Kail Palmer Miller

607 - Driven Dressage--Intermediate Level Test 4 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

608 - Obstacle Driving--Timed Cones--Open Division (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

609 - Obstacle Driving--Timed Cones--Limit Division (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  306 UC Romeo John Bennett University of Connecticut - Kail Palmer Miller
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller
  463 Triumph is Bittersweet Christina Alsop Christina Alsop - Kail Palmer Miller

610 - Reinsmanship--Open (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  310 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek - Kail Palmer Miller
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  301 Greentree Tesseract David Mc Gurk David Mc Gurk - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

611 - Reinsmanship--Limit (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  306 UC Romeo John Bennett University of Connecticut - Kail Palmer Miller
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller
  463 Triumph is Bittersweet Christina Alsop Christina Alsop - Kail Palmer Miller

612 - Obstacle Driving--Fault & Out Obstacles--Open (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

613 - Obstacle Driving--Fault & Out Obstacles--Limit (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  306 UC Romeo John Bennett University of Connecticut - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller
  463 Triumph is Bittersweet Christina Alsop Christina Alsop - Kail Palmer Miller

614 - Obstacle Driving--Cross Country Obstacles--Open (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  310 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek - Kail Palmer Miller
  309 San Andreas Bay Douglas Coursey Douglas and Andrea Coursey - Kail Palmer Miller
  307 Meadowmere Double Time Carlene Crummett Joan Duchi - Kail Palmer Miller
  304 Meadowmere Storm Watch Barbara Estey Barbara Estey - Kail Palmer Miller
  114 Silver Lake in Line Amy Severino Amy Severino - Kail Palmer Miller

615 - Obstacle Driving--Cross Counttry Obstacles--Limit (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  327 Rare Obsession Shirley Haas Bill & Shirley Haas - Kail Palmer Miller
  303 Bay Run Encore CH Dr Pamela Sorton Dr Pamela Sorton - Kail Palmer Miller
  302 UVM Tirzah Cheryl Pratt Rivers Clara Hendin - Kail Palmer Miller
  137 Townshend Bell-N-Whistles Susan Mc Lellan Susan Mc Lellan - Kail Palmer Miller
  116 C-King Prince Alexander Karen Marlin Karen Marlin - Kail Palmer Miller
  449 Heyday Blackhawk Jeff Morse Jeff Morse - Kail Palmer Miller
  463 Triumph is Bittersweet Christina Alsop Christina Alsop - Kail Palmer Miller

616 - Junior Carriage Championship ( -- no entries -- )

617 - Limit Carriage Championship ( -- no entries -- )

618 - Open Carriage Championship ( -- no entries -- )

619 - Arena Limit Carriage Championship ( -- no entries -- )

620 - Arena Open Charriage Championship ( -- no entries -- )

701 - Western Dressage--Intro Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

702 - Western Dressage--Intro Test 3 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

703 - Western Dressage--Intro Test 4 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  225 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina - Beth Beukema
  220 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

704 - Western Dressage--Basic Test 1 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  226 Disco Patricia Ellen Palillo Joe & Ellen Palillo - Beth Beukema
  220 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

705 - Western Dressage--Basic Test 3 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  299 Smithfield's First Lady Colleen Hubbard Colleen Hubbard - Beth Beukema
  226 Disco Patricia Ellen Palillo Joe & Ellen Palillo - Beth Beukema
  220 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema

706 - Western Dressage--Basic Test 4 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  299 Smithfield's First Lady Colleen Hubbard Colleen Hubbard - Beth Beukema
  226 Disco Patricia Ellen Palillo Joe & Ellen Palillo - Beth Beukema
  220 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  183 Rendevous After Midnight Cortney Scionti Robert Piano - Beth Beukema

707 - Western Dressage--Level 1-Test 1 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  308 Danville Dinero Nady Peters Nady Peters - Beth Beukema
  299 Smithfield's First Lady Colleen Hubbard Colleen Hubbard - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  131 Acadia's Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding - Beth Beukema

708 - Western Dressage--Level 1-Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  308 Danville Dinero Nady Peters Nady Peters - Beth Beukema

709 - Western Dressage--Level 1-Test 4 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  308 Danville Dinero Nady Peters Nady Peters - Beth Beukema
  184 Three J's Love Note Francesca Piano Francesca Piano - Beth Beukema
  131 Acadia's Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandy Wooding - Beth Beukema

710 - Western Dressage--Level 2-Test 1 (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  308 Danville Dinero Nady Peters Nady Peters - Beth Beukema
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius - Beth Beukema

711 - Western Dressage--Level 2 Test 3 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius - Beth Beukema

712 - Western Dressage--Level 2-Test 4 (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  186 WMS Hot August Knight GCH Cortney Scionti Peggy Vitarius - Beth Beukema

713 - Western Dressage--Free Style Test of Choice ( -- no entries -- )

713.1 - Western Dressage Freestyle Basic ( -- no entries -- )

713.2 - Western Dressage Freestyle Level 1 ( -- no entries -- )

713.3 - Western Dressge Freestyle Level 2 ( -- no entries -- )

713.4 - Western Dressage Freestyle Level 3 ( -- no entries -- )

714 - Western Dressage--Intro Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

715 - Western Dressage--Basic Level Championship ( -- no entries -- )

716 - Western Dressage--Level 1 Championship ( -- no entries -- )

717 - Western Dressage--Level 2 Championship ( -- no entries -- )