GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - NEW YORK MORGAN REGIONAL HORSE SHOW 2018
HORSEHEADS, NY - PAM TURNER
001 - FILLIES YEARLING & UNDER (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
364
Little Acre Anastasia
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
Anne D Judd
2
361
Freedom Run Blurred Lines
Will Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Anne D Judd
3
191
MJH Southern Charm
James Fisher
Marylyn Hickey
-
Anne D Judd
4
205
Ledyard Endless Reserves
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
5
114
Y graine
Emily Mosher
Jane Belleville
-
Anne D Judd
002 - FILLIES 2 YRS OLD (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Ledyard Quintessance
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
259
Freedom Run Leverage
William Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Anne D Judd
3
365
Little Acre Majestic
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
Anne D Judd
003 - JR CHAMPION FILLY (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Ledyard Quintessance
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
259
Freedom Run Leverage
William Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Anne D Judd
004 - MARES 3 & 4 YRS OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Equinox Aurora
Page Champion
East of Equinox Farm
-
Anne D Judd
2
159
Ledyard Take A Bow
Lynn Peeples
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
005 - MARES 5 YRS OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
Little Black Dress
Travis Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
Anne D Judd
2
349
Sibylline
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
006 - SR CHAMPION MARE (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
Little Black Dress
Travis Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
Anne D Judd
2
189
Equinox Aurora
Page Champion
East of Equinox Farm
-
Anne D Judd
007 - GRAND CHAMPION MARE (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
Little Black Dress
Travis Neidlinger
Carey Churchill
-
Anne D Judd
2
373
Ledyard Quintessance
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
008 - GELDINGS YEARLINGS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Ledyard Romantic Gesture
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
009 - GELDINGS 2 YRS OLD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Creed CSD
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
010 - JR CHAMPION GELDING (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Creed CSD
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
207
Ledyard Romantic Gesture
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
011 - GELDINGS 3 & 4 YR OLD ( -- no entries -- )
012 - GELDINGS 5 YRS AND OVER (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Jim Mc Cleester
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
2
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Anne D Judd
3
190
RWJ Ancora
James Fisher
Marylyn Hickey
-
Anne D Judd
013 - SR CHAMPION GELDINGS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Jim Mc Cleester
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
2
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Anne D Judd
014 - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Jim Mc Cleester
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
2
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Anne D Judd
015 - COLTS YEARLINGS & UNDER (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Laing Hill Big River
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Anne D Judd
2
206
Ledyard The Rebel
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
3
318
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Scott Neidlinger
Greg & Kathy Janes
-
Anne D Judd
4
283
Taking Wall Street
Jim Sebring
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
Anne D Judd
016 - COLTS 2 YRS OLD ( -- no entries -- )
017 - JR CHAMPION COLT (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Laing Hill Big River
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Anne D Judd
2
206
Ledyard The Rebel
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
018 - STALLIONS 3 & 4 YRS OLD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
121
UVM Willoughby
Dwayne Knowles
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
Anne D Judd
019 - STALLIONS 5 YRS AND OVER ( -- no entries -- )
020 - SR CHAMPION STALLION (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
121
UVM Willoughby
Dwayne Knowles
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
Anne D Judd
021 - GRAND CHAMPION STALLION (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
121
UVM Willoughby
Dwayne Knowles
UVM Morgan Horse Farm
-
Anne D Judd
2
357
Laing Hill Big River
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Anne D Judd
022 - HUNTER IN HAND (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Anne D Judd
023 - WESTERN IN HAND (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
112
It's Hip To Be Square
Sheryl Bos
Sheryl Bos
-
Anne D Judd
2
218
Stoneleigh Time To Boogie
Mary Ellen Mulligan
Mary Ellen Mulligan
-
Anne D Judd
3
214
Aquarian Nite Life
Karen Farnell
Janet Farnell
-
Anne D Judd
4
279
RBD Legacys True Victory
Susan Trammell
Eric/Susan Trammell
-
Anne D Judd
5
278
Melrog Slick N Dunn
Eric Trammell
Eric/Susan Trammell
-
Anne D Judd
024 - CLASSIC IN HAND ( -- no entries -- )
025 - SPECIALTY IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Anne D Judd
2
112
It's Hip To Be Square
Sheryl Bos
Sheryl Bos
-
Anne D Judd
026 - NY FUTURITY ALUMNI WESTERN PLEASURE (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
262
Corinthian Touch of Frost CH
Nikki Smith Gorecki
Nikki Smith Gorecki
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
254
Sunny Acres Music Man
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
218
Stoneleigh Time To Boogie
Mary Ellen Mulligan
Mary Ellen Mulligan
-
Terry Jones Brennan
027 - HUNTER PLEASURE 4 YR OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
SSLLC Be Dazzled
Amanda DuPont
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
356
Laing Hill Atha
Meghan Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Terry Jones Brennan
028 - NY FUTURITY ALUMNI PLEASURE DRIVING (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
The Big Ticket
Thomas Lawlor
Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
-
Anne D Judd
2
217
Stoneleigh Ragtime Gal
Mary Ellen Mulligan
Mary Ellen Mulligan
-
Anne D Judd
3
341
HD Philadelphia
Karen Lassell
Miner WH Miner Ag Research Institute
-
Anne D Judd
029 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE MASTERS Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
Anne D Judd
2
180
Ultras Bodyguard
Robin Pelham
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
3
343
MLF Miz Perfect
Mary Carol Chruscicki
Reindance Stables
-
Anne D Judd
4
328
Circus Boy CH
Beth Mitchell
Beth Mitchell
-
Anne D Judd
5
134
Centaurus Rising
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Anne D Judd
6
237
RLH Night Strike
Lisa Cramer
Lisa Cramer
-
Anne D Judd
030 - ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
CBMF Percussion
Stephen Davis
Nancy Warner
-
Anne D Judd
2
131
Standoff
Dwayne Knowles
Tara Good
-
Anne D Judd
3
185
Equinox Cassanova
Amy Champion
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Anne D Judd
4
294
UVM Unique
Anna Kufs
Lexie Mather
-
Anne D Judd
031 - HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 13 & U (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
Lucky Strike GCH
Caroline Church
Great Island Morgans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
239
SpiceOLife Affirmation
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
116
Impromptu
Katheryn Taylor
Suzanne Evans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
323
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
032 - PLEASURE DRIVING LIMT HORSE (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
I Beg To Differ
Katelyn Byler
Lynn Peeples
-
Anne D Judd
2
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Melissa Titus
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
3
186
Equinox Just Cavalli
Page Champion
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Anne D Judd
033 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon
Emma Von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
Anne D Judd
034 - WESTERN PLEASURE 4 YR OLD (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Bella Noire
Kathleen Peeples
Lori Sargeant
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
264
Sheridans Mosaic
Jeff Bessey
Kristine Hamilton
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
367
Little Acre Elegant Lady
Curtis Childers
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
266
From Russia With Love
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
347
Riesling Ridge Zinfandel
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
Terry Jones Brennan
035 - WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 13 & U (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
RBF Matchmaker
Ava Anne Evans
Ava Anne Evans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
036 - PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR OLD (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
EAH Over The Town
Lynn Peeples
John Yoder
-
Anne D Judd
2
125
Hourglass
Dwayne Knowles
Sharon Picus
-
Anne D Judd
3
351
Gone Native
Peggy Alderman
Philip & Peggy Alderman
-
Anne D Judd
037 - HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
Stilwell Red
Amanda DuPont
Mike Vannoy
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
297
WTS No Pretense
Anna Kufs
Robyn Adams
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
382
Treble's Miztified
Alexa Rahman
Julianne Smith
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
183
Ignite The Night
Melanie Pyanowski
Annilee Bienias
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
315
CBMF Bragging Rights
Scott Neidlinger
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
141
ML's Bad To The Bone
Erika Webster
Jessica Strohl
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
249
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie Cassan
-
Terry Jones Brennan
038 - WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
184
Willohaven Wild Child
Sally Barlow
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
222
Equinox Troubadour
Valerie Place
Valerie Place
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
231
Pegasus Commander Jack
Cindy Grimm
Cindy Grimm
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
182
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
156
Tamrac's Express
Cindy Braham
Cindy Braham
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
118
Queens Taster's Choice
Jane Downey
Jane Downey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
265
Worked In Gold
Barbara Wade
Barbara Wade
-
Terry Jones Brennan
112
It's Hip To Be Square
Sheryl Bos
Sheryl Bos
-
Terry Jones Brennan
225
MSV Sein' Double
Debbie Lloyd
Edward/Deborah/Emily Lloyd
-
Terry Jones Brennan
226
Whispering In The Wind
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
Terry Jones Brennan
039 - $100 NY FUTURITY PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Unpretentious
Dwayne Knowles
Laurie Sterling
-
Anne D Judd
2
372
Nickle City Renaissance
Nancy Flower
Kathryn Kirsch
-
Anne D Judd
040 - HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE RIDER (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
Playmor's Call Me A Star
Rosemary Croop
Rosemary Croop
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
233
Trebles Whose That Lady
Lisa McTygue
Lisa McTygue
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
176
Flintlocks Grandee
Claudia Sheetz
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
305
Nonesuch Enchanting Elana
Stephanie Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
227
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Hannah Foster
Hannah Foster
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
256
McGarrys Courage
Shana Schlicht
Lauren Marsh
-
Terry Jones Brennan
041 - PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE ( -- no entries -- )
042 - AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
310
LVM I'm All Business
Alexa Rahman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
043 - PARK HARNESS JR HORSE (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
Sensationalist
Lynn Peeples
Aden/Harry Weaver
-
Anne D Judd
044 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR HORSE Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
244
Awakened
Cyndee Sandvil
Champion Hill LLC
-
Anne D Judd
045 - ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE ( -- no entries -- )
046 - WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
333
MDM's O Shanessey Brigade
Jane Downey
Jane Downey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
184
Willohaven Wild Child
Miller Young Fina
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
288
Rajon Rondo
Karen Bellows
Karen Bellows
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
182
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
311
Trebles Mucho Uno
Kaitlyn Tracy
Debbie Worth
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
222
Equinox Troubadour
Valerie Place
Valerie Place
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
156
Tamrac's Express
Cindy Braham
Cindy Braham
-
Terry Jones Brennan
226
Whispering In The Wind
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
Terry Jones Brennan
265
Worked In Gold
Barbara Wade
Barbara Wade
-
Terry Jones Brennan
047 - HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
Indian Creek Nathan Hale
Alexa Rahman
Alexa Rahman Cheryl Parillo
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
287
Out Of This World
Emma Adams
Anna Kufs
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
293
Game Date
Robyn Luk
Robyn Luk
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
176
Flintlocks Grandee
Claudia Sheetz
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
334
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
223
Freedom Run Eyes On Me
Jessica Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
048 - PARK SADDLE LADIES (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Nittanys Boogie Time
Jane Bowers
Jane Bowers
-
Anne D Judd
2
246
Ultras Special Delivery
Kathryn Kirsch
Champion Hill LLC
-
Anne D Judd
049 - ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
Causing Chaos
Jenny Taylor
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Anne D Judd
2
150
Ultras Pretty Woman
Lindsay Atkinson
Betsy Clark
-
Anne D Judd
050 - PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
128
Indian Creek American Girl GCH
Kim Germ
Holly Johnson
-
Anne D Judd
2
161
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
Anne D Judd
3
126
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne/Murphy Lents
-
Anne D Judd
4
377
SMSE Skyline Free Spirit
Robert Wright
Robert Wright
-
Anne D Judd
5
140
Mykonos
Erika Webster
Erika Webster
-
Anne D Judd
6
190
RWJ Ancora
Marylyn Hickey
Marylyn Hickey
-
Anne D Judd
7
320
Alphastar At First Sight
Mary Ellen Holcomb
Ledgybrook Farm
-
Anne D Judd
051 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
CBMF Look Whos Talking
Kathy Gregory- Salvo
Kathy Gregory- Salvo
-
Anne D Judd
2
142
Sevati
Kathleen Tomlinson
Kathleen Tomlinson
-
Anne D Judd
3
104
Tara's Americana
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Anne D Judd
4
309
Straight Up
Susan Kamiler
Judy Candage
-
Anne D Judd
5
327
SFS Hopelessly Devoted
Adrienne Huynh
Loraine Kielceski/KLS Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
6
386
Kandle's Penny Lane
Marie Vandemark
Marie Vandemark
-
Anne D Judd
7
321
CBMF Ricochet
Erika Christina
Erika Christina
6
Anne D Judd
8
135
EQN Coup de Coeur
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
Anne D Judd
052 - WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Terry Jones Brennan
053 - ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YR OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
276
Crooked Run Last Run
Jenny Taylor
Elizabeth Burick
-
Anne D Judd
2
302
Breaking Tradition
Michelle Mc Cleester
Joanna Meyers
-
Anne D Judd
054 - HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
JJP Hollywood Lights
Lindsay Atkinson
Emily Nichols
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
164
Heebie Jeebie
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
147
MEM Devil Inside
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
William Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
177
Equinox Commander In Chief
Joanne Peters
Joanne Peters
-
Terry Jones Brennan
055 - PARK HARNESS AMATEUR Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
056 - PARK SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR ( -- no entries -- )
057 - ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
Toscanini GCH
Kim Germ-Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
290
CBMF High Altitude
Danielle Rice
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
3
299
WTS Simply Outrageous
Melissa Titus
Amanda Moore
-
Anne D Judd
058 - WESTERN PLEASURE OPEN (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Edward/Deborah/Emily Lloyd
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
267
Entitled
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
269
Lemors Patriot
Amy Bessey
Dan Lebarron
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
151
Gulfwind To The Max G CH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
286
CBMF Learning Curve
Anna Kufs
Robyn Adams
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
252
UVM MacIver
Joe Coyle
Maureen Arnitz Penelope Young
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
171
Aerie Meadow Contessa CH
Amber Edwards
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
059 - HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Cherrydale Ariella
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
173
Playmor's Call Me A Star
Rosemary Croop
Rosemary Croop
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
175
MEM Shock Wave CH
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
212
Take Cover
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
316
CBMF Subterfuge
Lisa Johnson
Lisa Johnson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
304
Mem Jagermeister
Stephanie Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
256
McGarrys Courage
Shana Schlicht
Lauren Marsh
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
245
Merriehill Major League
Elizabeth Chase
Champion Hill LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
9
177
Equinox Commander In Chief
Joanne Peters
Joanne Peters
-
Terry Jones Brennan
344
Eric Church
Amanda Chruscicki
Reindance Stables
-
Terry Jones Brennan
345
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Tina Collins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
060 - PARK HARNESS OPEN (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Winterset Thyme After Thyme
Page Champion
Claire Simpson
-
Anne D Judd
061 - $100 FUTURITY 3 YR OLD DRIVING (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
Hourglass
Dwayne Knowles
Sharon Picus
-
Anne D Judd
062 - ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
Playmor's Call Me A Star
Amanda DuPont
Rosemary Croop
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
175
MEM Shock Wave CH
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
183
Ignite The Night
Melanie Pyanowski
Annilee Bienias
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
105
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
384
Sunny Acres Picture This
Siobhan O'Keefe
Erin Ross
-
Terry Jones Brennan
063 - WALK JOG WESTERN EQUITATION (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Danells Lovely Assets
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
064 - HUNTER PLEASURE 3 YR OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
Mirabel's Annabella
Kathleen Peeples
Cynthia Brown Clark
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
317
Tres Chic
Danielle Paufve Neidlinger
Richard & Carol Stone
-
Terry Jones Brennan
065 - NY FUTURITY ALUMNI HUNTER PLEASURE (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
CEM The Guardian
Lindsay Atkinson
Carol S Rog
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
247
Seaway Absolutely
Olivia Piatt
Bob & Roberta Marshall
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
214
Aquarian Nite Life
Karen Farnell
Janet Farnell
-
Terry Jones Brennan
066 - ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
292
UVM Martin St Louis
Anna Kufs
Jen Dileo
-
Terry Jones Brennan
067 - WALK TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Pembroke Buster Brown
Sarena Eaton
Kathleen Peeples
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
176
Flintlocks Grandee
AJ Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Brinlee Wright
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
353
Tre I'll Never Tell
Sidney Lemay
The River's Edge Inc.
-
Terry Jones Brennan
068 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR HORSE Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
SSR Trilogy
Amber Brown
Lindsay Atkinson
-
Anne D Judd
2
196
Ledyard Cry Cry Cry
Cathy Miller
Ernestine Sorrell
-
Anne D Judd
3
200
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
069 - NY MEMBER WESTERN PLEASURE (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
118
Queens Taster's Choice
Jane Downey
Jane Downey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
262
Corinthian Touch of Frost CH
Nikki Smith Gorecki
Nikki Smith Gorecki
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
222
Equinox Troubadour
Valerie Place
Valerie Place
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
184
Willohaven Wild Child
Sally Barlow
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
223
Freedom Run Eyes On Me
Susan Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
182
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
112
It's Hip To Be Square
Sheryl Bos
Sheryl Bos
-
Terry Jones Brennan
070 - PARK SADDLE JR HORSE (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
277
Liquid Assets
Jenny Taylor
George Schott
-
Anne D Judd
2
391
HPW Star Boy
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Leo Cordero Cruz
-
Anne D Judd
071 - HUNTER PLEASURE AOTS Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
FLX First Promise
Danielle Rice
Danielle Rice
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
345
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Tina Collins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
105
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
214
Aquarian Nite Life
Karen Farnell
Janet Farnell
-
Terry Jones Brennan
072 - WALK TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
LA Ricochet
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
234
EKL Utopia
Emma Palmisciano
Emma Palmisciano
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Madeline Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
342
Mantic Excalibur
Mia Mc Dermott
Reindance Stables
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
241
Intrepid Immortal BelovedGCH
Ashley Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
073 - WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE RIDER (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Pegasus Commander Jack
Cindy Grimm
Cindy Grimm
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
311
Trebles Mucho Uno
Kaitlyn Tracy
Debbie Worth
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
225
MSV Sein' Double
Debbie Lloyd
Edward/Deborah/Emily Lloyd
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
115
RBF Matchmaker
Ava Anne Evans
Ava Anne Evans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
226
Whispering In The Wind
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
286
CBMF Learning Curve
Robyn Adams
Robyn Adams
-
Terry Jones Brennan
074 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE NOVICE RIDER Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
UVM Ultimate
Brett Schumacher
Brett Schumacher
-
Anne D Judd
2
232
Queens Brother George
Loretta Harvey
Loretta Harvey
-
Anne D Judd
3
319
Windigo Lord Baden Powell
Joanne Podles
Lingering Hills
-
Anne D Judd
4
309
Straight Up
Susan Kamiler
Judy Candage
-
Anne D Judd
5
197
Mirabel's Sir Galahad
Colleen Henry
Colleen Baptist
-
Anne D Judd
6
336
Gradell Angel of Peace
Hailey Perlee
Nancy Warner
-
Anne D Judd
075 - AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
334
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Terry Jones Brennan
076 - PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
272
Dragonsmeade Provinence
Jenny Taylor
Erin Hudy
-
Anne D Judd
2
370
Whitemud Shimmer
Dwayne Knowles
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
3
374
Ledyard Let Him Roll
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
4
259
Freedom Run Leverage
William Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Anne D Judd
077 - SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & U (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Wicked Awesome
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
Terry Jones Brennan
078 - WESTERN PLEASURE 3 YR OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Ledyard Tempt Me
Kathleen Peeples
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
136
HD Kingston
Judy Nason
Kimberly Brow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
079 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE AOTS Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
Ultras Bodyguard
Robin Pelham
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
2
321
CBMF Ricochet
Erika Christina
Erika Christina
-
Anne D Judd
080 - PARK SADDLE AMATEUR Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
SSL Dynamic Design
Lauren Cojocar
Lauren Cojocar
-
Anne D Judd
2
246
Ultras Special Delivery
Kathryn Kirsch
Champion Hill LLC
-
Anne D Judd
3
146
ML's Off Broadway
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Anne D Judd
081 - PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR ( -- no entries -- )
082 - NY FUTURITY ALUMNI ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
291
Ledyard's Immortal Asset
Anna Kufs
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
083 - WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
269
Lemors Patriot
Amy Bessey
Dan Lebarron
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
267
Entitled
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
112
It's Hip To Be Square
Sheryl Bos
Sheryl Bos
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
347
Riesling Ridge Zinfandel
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
366
Little Acre Whisper Magic
Curtis Childers
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
385
Reasonable Suspicion
Kathleen Peeples
Donna Lee Brown
-
Terry Jones Brennan
084 - HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 13 & UNDER (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
SpiceOLife Affirmation
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
313
Lucky Strike GCH
Caroline Church
Great Island Morgans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
356
Laing Hill Atha
Emma Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
116
Impromptu
Katheryn Taylor
Suzanne Evans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
384
Sunny Acres Picture This
Siobhan O'Keefe
Erin Ross
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
305
Nonesuch Enchanting Elana
Jacob Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
323
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
085 - ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR OLD (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
389
R
Nikki Rae Woodworth
John Yoder
-
Anne D Judd
2
393
Cherrydale Lady Catherine
Kathleen Peeples
Robin Molaskey Herrick
-
Anne D Judd
3
160
Ledyard Code Red
Katelyn Byler
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
4
275
Ablaze
Jenny Taylor
Paula Messier
-
Anne D Judd
086 - PARK HARNESS JR EXHIBITOR ( -- no entries -- )
087 - HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
174
Flintlock's Sofia
Amanda DuPont
Amanda Pruett
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
315
CBMF Bragging Rights
Scott Neidlinger
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
382
Treble's Miztified
Alexa Rahman
Julianne Smith
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
141
ML's Bad To The Bone
Erika Webster
Jessica Strohl
-
Terry Jones Brennan
088 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT HORSE Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
Anne D Judd
2
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Emma Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Anne D Judd
3
251
UVM Sentinel
Bruce Wheeler
Bruce/Ann Wheeler
-
Anne D Judd
4
248
SMP Frame of Reference
Marylyn Hickey
Dina Blazensky
-
Anne D Judd
5
217
Stoneleigh Ragtime Gal
Mary Ellen Mulligan
Mary Ellen Mulligan
-
Anne D Judd
089 - ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
371
STS Johnny Drama
Julie Broadway
Tony Humphreys
-
Anne D Judd
2
133
CPMF Trueheart
Pat Dills
Fred & Pat Dills
-
Anne D Judd
3
168
Graycliff Ram Jam Tony
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Anne D Judd
090 - PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR OLD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Ledyard O'Leary
Dwayne Knowles
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
352
Cool Beans
Peggy Alderman
Philip & Peggy Alderman
-
Anne D Judd
091 - HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
256
McGarrys Courage
Shana Schlicht
Lauren Marsh
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
218
Stoneleigh Time To Boogie
Mary Ellen Mulligan
Mary Ellen Mulligan
-
Terry Jones Brennan
092 - AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL ( -- no entries -- )
093 - SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 ( -- no entries -- )
094 - ROADSTER TO BIKE (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Commanders Starburst
James Taylor
James Taylor
-
Anne D Judd
2
143
SYP Aphrodite
Mark Mason
Amos Glick
-
Anne D Judd
095 - ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
123
Whats Up GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
Anne D Judd
2
150
Ultras Pretty Woman
Lindsay Atkinson
Betsy Clark
-
Anne D Judd
3
290
CBMF High Altitude
Danielle Rice
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
4
296
Whitemud Mint Julep
Anna Kufs
Marie Vandemark
-
Anne D Judd
096 - WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
171
Aerie Meadow Contessa CH
Lexi Graupensperger
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
097 - PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Equinox Cavalier
Page Champion
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Anne D Judd
098 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
273
EQ The Boogie MonsterGCH
Jeanne Fueling
Dale & Jeanne Fuelling
-
Anne D Judd
2
284
CBMF Look Whos Talking
Kathy Gregory Salvo
Kathy Gregory- Salvo
-
Anne D Judd
3
104
Tara's Americana
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Anne D Judd
4
327
SFS Hopelessly Devoted
Adrienne Huynh
Loraine Kielceski/KLS Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
5
237
RLH Night Strike
Lisa Cramer
Lisa Cramer
-
Anne D Judd
6
346
Believe You Me
Tina Collins
Tina Collins
-
Anne D Judd
099 - HUNTER PLEASURE JR EX 14-17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
381
Ultras Now & ForeverGCH
Victoria Weaver
Antonia Watkins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
287
Out Of This World
Emma Adams
Anna Kufs
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
304
Mem Jagermeister
Emily Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
293
Game Date
Robyn Luk
Robyn Luk
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
176
Flintlocks Grandee
Claudia Sheetz
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
223
Freedom Run Eyes On Me
Jessica Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
334
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Terry Jones Brennan
238
Johannesburg CH
Corrine Hill
Corrine Hill
-
Terry Jones Brennan
300
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pierson
Lisa Pearson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
305
Nonesuch Enchanting Elana
Colleen Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
100 - WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR Amateur (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
225
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Edward/Deborah/Emily Lloyd
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
311
Trebles Mucho Uno
Kaitlyn Tracy
Debbie Worth
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
288
Rajon Rondo
Karen Bellows
Karen Bellows
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
156
Tamrac's Express
Cindy Braham
Cindy Braham
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
195
Bella Noire
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
118
Queens Taster's Choice
Jane Downey
Jane Downey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
252
UVM MacIver
Joe Coyle
Maureen Arnitz Penelope Young
-
Terry Jones Brennan
265
Worked In Gold
Barbara Wade
Barbara Wade
-
Terry Jones Brennan
226
Whispering In The Wind
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
Terry Jones Brennan
231
Pegasus Commander Jack
Cindy Grimm
Cindy Grimm
-
Terry Jones Brennan
333
MDM's O Shanessey Brigade
Ava Anne Evans
Jane Downey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
101 - PARK HARNESS LADIES (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Ultras Special Knight
Kelsey Bornt
Kelsey Bornt
-
Anne D Judd
102 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon
Emma Von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
Anne D Judd
2
235
Wicked Awesome
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
Anne D Judd
3
301
Alphastar Son of Liberty
Brooke Long
Brooke Long
-
Anne D Judd
4
232
Queens Brother George
Loretta Harvey
Loretta Harvey
-
Anne D Judd
5
336
Gradell Angel of Peace
Hailey Perlee
Nancy Warner
-
Anne D Judd
103 - HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
CEM The Guardian
Lindsay Atkinson
Carol S Rog
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
316
CBMF Subterfuge
Danielle Paufve Neidlinger
Lisa Johnson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
263
Meadowmist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
147
MEM Devil Inside
Kristina Vine
Kristina Vine
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
344
Eric Church
Amanda Chruscicki
Reindance Stables
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
249
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie Cassan
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
165
SSLLC Cover Girl CH
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
Terry Jones Brennan
104 - ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
CBMF Percussion
Stephen Davis
Nancy Warner
-
Anne D Judd
2
358
SpringMill Splish Splash
Madeline Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Anne D Judd
105 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
SDMF Designed Relection GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
Anne D Judd
2
134
Centaurus Rising
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Anne D Judd
3
192
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
Anne D Judd
4
250
UVM Quirrol
Ann Wheeler
Bruce/Ann Wheeler
-
Anne D Judd
5
163
Cherrydale Shock the Town
Monica O'Guinn
Helen Michaud
-
Anne D Judd
6
145
Grand Cru Taittinger
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Anne D Judd
7
215
The Big Ticket
Thomas Lawlor
Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
-
Anne D Judd
8
169
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Anne D Judd
240
JDS Spirit of the Century
Theresa Van Dusen
Theresa Van Dusen
-
Anne D Judd
106 - HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Cherrydale Ariella
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
245
Merriehill Major League
Elizabeth Chase
Champion Hill LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
170
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura Penelope Bowers
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
153
JJP Hollywood Lights
Amber Brown
Emily Nichols
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
212
Take Cover
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
179
FLX First Promise
Danielle Rice
Danielle Rice
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
256
McGarrys Courage
Shana Schlicht
Lauren Marsh
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
177
Equinox Commander In Chief
Joanne Peters
Joanne Peters
-
Terry Jones Brennan
107 - PARK SADDLE OPEN (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
390
Get Busy
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Kathleen Gutting
-
Anne D Judd
2
188
Winterset Thyme After Thyme
Amy Champion
Claire Simpson
-
Anne D Judd
108 - MORGAN SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER ( -- no entries -- )
109 - MORGAN SHOWMANSHIP 14-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
334
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
Terry Jones Brennan
110 - PARK HARNESS JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
111 - WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
252
UVM MacIver
Joe Coyle
Maureen Arnitz Penelope Young
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
366
Little Acre Whisper Magic
Curtis Childers
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
112 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Windigo Lord Baden Powell
Joanne Podles
Lingering Hills
-
Anne D Judd
2
232
Queens Brother George
Loretta Harvey
Loretta Harvey
-
Anne D Judd
3
346
Believe You Me
Tina Collins
Tina Collins
-
Anne D Judd
4
310
LVM I'm All Business
Molly Flanagan
Hailey Spickerman
-
Anne D Judd
5
251
UVM Sentinel
Hailey Perlee
Bruce/Ann Wheeler
-
Anne D Judd
6
135
EQN Coup de Coeur
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
Anne D Judd
7
197
Mirabel's Sir Galahad
Colleen Henry
Colleen Baptist
-
Anne D Judd
113 - HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
Ultras Now & ForeverGCH
Victoria Weaver
Antonia Watkins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
229
Indian Creek Nathan Hale
Alexa Rahman
Alexa Rahman Cheryl Parillo
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
247
Seaway Absolutely
Emma Banks
Bob & Roberta Marshall
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
323
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
300
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pierson
Lisa Pearson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
238
Johannesburg CH
Corrine Hill
Corrine Hill
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
345
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Tina Collins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
114 - ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Sieara Lamphere
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
2
146
ML's Off Broadway
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Anne D Judd
3
290
CBMF High Altitude
Danielle Rice
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
115 - ROAD HACK $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
Playmor's Call Me A Star
Amanda DuPont
Rosemary Croop
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
384
Sunny Acres Picture This
Siobhan O'Keefe
Erin Ross
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
175
MEM Shock Wave CH
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
105
MPC Christmas Spirit
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Terry Jones Brennan
116 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon
Emma Von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
Anne D Judd
117 - NY MEMBER HUNTER PLEASURE (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
FLX First Promise
Danielle Rice
Danielle Rice
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
153
JJP Hollywood Lights
Amber Brown
Emily Nichols
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
177
Equinox Commander In Chief
Joanne Peters
Joanne Peters
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
214
Aquarian Nite Life
Karen Farnell
Janet Farnell
-
Terry Jones Brennan
118 - NY FUTURITY ALUMNI CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
386
Kandle's Penny Lane
Marie Vandemark
Marie Vandemark
-
Anne D Judd
2
217
Stoneleigh Ragtime Gal
Mary Ellen Mulligan
Mary Ellen Mulligan
-
Anne D Judd
119 - WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
115
RBF Matchmaker
Ava Anne Evans
Ava Anne Evans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
120 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
Anne D Judd
2
250
UVM Quirrol
Ann Wheeler
Bruce/Ann Wheeler
-
Anne D Judd
3
240
JDS Spirit of the Century
Theresa Van Dusen
Theresa Van Dusen
-
Anne D Judd
4
392
Indian Creek Cool Brees
Ilene Goulette
Daisy Beisler
-
Anne D Judd
5
307
Tes Final Gift
Kim Ahladis
Thomas Schubert
-
Anne D Judd
6
248
SMP Frame of Reference
Marylyn Hickey
Dina Blazensky
-
Anne D Judd
121 - WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Gulfwind To The Max G CH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
225
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Edward/Deborah/Emily Lloyd
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
269
Lemors Patriot
Amy Bessey
Dan Lebarron
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
171
Aerie Meadow Contessa CH
Amber Edwards
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
184
Willohaven Wild Child
Sally Barlow
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
286
CBMF Learning Curve
Anna Kufs
Robyn Adams
-
Terry Jones Brennan
122 - UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Emma Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Terry Jones Brennan
123 - $100 FUTURITY 3 YR OLD SADDLE (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Ledyard Take A Bow
Katelyn Byler
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
124 - PARK HARNESS 2 YR LD $100 STAKE (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Unabashed
Dwayne Knowles
Robert & Stacey Foster
-
Anne D Judd
125 - HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
170
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura Penelope Bowers
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
382
Treble's Miztified
Julianne Smith
Julianne Smith
-
Terry Jones Brennan
126 - WALK TROT SADDLE SEAT PLEASURE (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
358
SpringMill Splish Splash
Madeline Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Anne D Judd
3
234
EKL Utopia
Emma Palmisciano
Emma Palmisciano
-
Anne D Judd
4
199
LA Ricochet
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
127 - NY MEMBER CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
Ultras Bodyguard
Robin Pelham
Robin Pelham
-
2
237
RLH Night Strike
Lisa Cramer
Lisa Cramer
-
128 - HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Out Of This World
Emma Adams
Anna Kufs
-
2
334
The Other Side
Alexis Keller
Alexis Keller
-
3
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
4
229
Indian Creek Nathan Hale
Alexa Rahman
Alexa Rahman Cheryl Parillo
-
5
116
Impromptu
Katheryn Taylor
Suzanne Evans
-
129 - NY MEMBER ENGLISH PLEASURE (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
WTS Simply Outrageous
Melissa Titus
Amanda Moore
-
2
302
Breaking Tradition
Michelle Mc Cleester
Joanna Meyers
-
3
185
Equinox Cassanova
Amy Champion
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
130 - WALK JOG WESTERN PLEASURE (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Danells Lovely Assets
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
131 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
SSR Trilogy
Amber Brown
Lindsay Atkinson
-
Anne D Judd
2
196
Ledyard Cry Cry Cry
Cathy Miller
Ernestine Sorrell
-
Anne D Judd
132 - HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
Stilwell Red
Amanda DuPont
Mike Vannoy
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
315
CBMF Bragging Rights
Scott Neidlinger
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
382
Treble's Miztified
Alexa Rahman
Julianne Smith
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
233
Trebles Whose That Lady
Lisa McTygue
Lisa McTygue
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
297
WTS No Pretense
Anna Kufs
Robyn Adams
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
249
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie Cassan
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
183
Ignite The Night
Melanie Pyanowski
Annilee Bienias
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
227
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Hannah Foster
Hannah Foster
-
Terry Jones Brennan
174
Flintlock's Sofia
Samantha Chamberland
Amanda Pruett
-
Terry Jones Brennan
133 - PARK SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
134 - WALK TROT HUNTER SEAT PLEASURE (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Pembroke Buster Brown
Sarena Eaton
Kathleen Peeples
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
176
Flintlocks Grandee
AJ Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Brinlee Wright
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
353
Tre I'll Never Tell
Sidney Lemay
The River's Edge Inc.
-
Terry Jones Brennan
135 - WESTERN PLEASURE AOT Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Equinox Troubadour
Valerie Place
Valerie Place
-
2
112
It's Hip To Be Square
Sheryl Bos
Sheryl Bos
-
3
223
Freedom Run Eyes On Me
Susan Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
136 - PLEASURE DRIVING JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Ledyard O'Leary
Dwayne Knowles
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
137 - NYSMHS SSA SWEEPSTAKES WEANLINGS FINAL (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
368
Alphastar Man O Man
Christopher Bernard
Allan Fisher
-
2
383
Equinox Heir Apparent
Ivan Beattie
East of Equinox Farm
-
3
387
BBG Royally Iconic
Scott Neidlinger
Lingering Hills
-
4
355
Ledyard Solitary Man
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
5
219
SSllc Skittles
Kevin Schengrund
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
6
363
Little Acre Angel Eyes
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
7
281
Ever After
Jim Sebring
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
8
388
Freedom Run Audacity
Will Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
9
354
Ledyard She's A Go-Er
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
10
362
Little Acre Hawkeye
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
378
CSD Bucephalus
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
361
Freedom Run Blurred Lines
Will Vidler
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
285
Long Live The Queen
Jim Sebring
Jim Sebring
-
220
SSLLC Flawless
Kevin Schengrund
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
221
SSLLC Taboo
Kevin Schengrund
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
369
City Nightlife
Christopher Bernard
Kathleen Peeples
-
137.1 - NYSSA WEANLINGS CLASS 2ND ROUND ( -- no entries -- )
138 - HUNTER PLEASURE OPEN $500 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
SSLLC Cover Girl CH
Alyssa Peechatka
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
153
JJP Hollywood Lights
Lindsay Atkinson
Emily Nichols
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
316
CBMF Subterfuge
Danielle Paufve Neidlinger
Lisa Johnson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
293
Game Date
Anna Kufs
Robyn Luk
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
164
Heebie Jeebie
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
263
Meadowmist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
227
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Maggie Smith
Hannah Foster
-
Terry Jones Brennan
139 - PARK HARNESS OPEN $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
Sensationalist
Lynn Peeples
Aden/Harry Weaver
-
Anne D Judd
2
139
Ultras Special Knight
Kelsey Bornt
Kelsey Bornt
-
Anne D Judd
140 - PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
126
Whitemud Sky Captain GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne/Murphy Lents
-
Anne D Judd
2
161
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
Anne D Judd
3
377
SMSE Skyline Free Spirit
Robert Wright
Robert Wright
-
Anne D Judd
4
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Sieara Lamphere
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
5
320
Alphastar At First Sight
Mary Ellen Holcomb
Ledgybrook Farm
-
Anne D Judd
6
140
Mykonos
Erika Webster
Erika Webster
-
Anne D Judd
7
190
RWJ Ancora
Marylyn Hickey
Marylyn Hickey
-
Anne D Judd
141 - WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
225
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Edward/Deborah/Emily Lloyd
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
195
Bella Noire
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
288
Rajon Rondo
Karen Bellows
Karen Bellows
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
231
Pegasus Commander Jack
Cindy Grimm
Cindy Grimm
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
262
Corinthian Touch of Frost CH
Nikki Smith Gorecki
Nikki Smith Gorecki
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
311
Trebles Mucho Uno
Kaitlyn Tracy
Debbie Worth
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
182
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
Terry Jones Brennan
118
Queens Taster's Choice
Jane Downey
Jane Downey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
252
UVM MacIver
Joe Coyle
Maureen Arnitz Penelope Young
-
Terry Jones Brennan
226
Whispering In The Wind
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
Terry Jones Brennan
142 - CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
SDMF Designed Relection GCH
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
Anne D Judd
2
163
Cherrydale Shock the Town
Monica O' Guinn
Helen Michaud
-
Anne D Judd
3
192
SSL Reba's So Emotional
Joseph Webb
Joseph Webb
-
Anne D Judd
4
215
The Big Ticket
Thomas Lawlor
Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
-
Anne D Judd
5
169
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Anne D Judd
6
145
Grand Cru Taittinger
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Anne D Judd
143 - ENGLISH PLEASURE OPEN $500 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
Causing Chaos
Jenny Taylor
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Anne D Judd
2
131
Standoff
Dwayne Knowles
Tara Good
-
Anne D Judd
3
150
Ultras Pretty Woman
Lindsay Atkinson
Betsy Clark
-
Anne D Judd
4
185
Equinox Cassanova
Amy Champion
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Anne D Judd
144 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
284
CBMF Look Whos Talking
Kathy Gregory- Salvo
Kathy Gregory- Salvo
-
Anne D Judd
2
104
Tara's Americana
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Anne D Judd
3
142
Sevati
Kathleen Tomlinson
Kathleen Tomlinson
-
Anne D Judd
4
343
MLF Miz Perfect
Mary Carol Chruscicki
Reindance Stables
-
Anne D Judd
5
327
SFS Hopelessly Devoted
Adrienne Huynh
Loraine Kielceski/KLS Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
6
310
LVM I'm All Business
Molly Flanagan
Hailey Spickerman
-
Anne D Judd
7
282
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
Anne D Judd
8
328
Circus Boy CH
Beth Mitchell
Beth Mitchell
-
Anne D Judd
145 - NYSMHS SSA SWEEPSTAKES HUNTER/WESTERN PLEASURE SADDLE (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
From Russia With Love
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
2
172
SSLLC Be Dazzled
Amanda DuPont
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
3
367
Little Acre Elegant Lady
Chris Cassenti
John Aubin
-
4
326
Hartland Rive Gauche
Alicia Owens
Stephen & Christine Gelineau Herz
-
5
366
Little Acre Whisper Magic
Curtis Childers
John Aubin
-
6
356
Laing Hill Atha
Meghan Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
7
347
Riesling Ridge Zinfandel
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
146 - NYSMHS SSA SWEEPSTAKES PARK SADDLE/ENGLISH PL SADDLE (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
EKL Visualize
Alicia Owens
Eli Lapp
-
2
189
Equinox Aurora
Amy Champion
East of Equinox Farm
-
3
244
Awakened
Joshua Piatt
Champion Hill LLC
-
147 - CARRIAGE OBSTACLE TIMED (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
Raintree Sam I Am
Gary Ward
Gary & JoAnn Ward
-
Jessica Axelson
2
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Jessica Axelson
3
341
HD Philadelphia
Karen Lassell
Miner WH Miner Ag Research Institute
-
Jessica Axelson
4
260
DTA Tuff E Nuff
Fiona Peltier
Kathryn Gallant
-
Jessica Axelson
5
257
SPR Top Of The Line
Kathryn Gallant
Kathryn Gallant
-
Jessica Axelson
148 - CARRIAGE OBSTACLE SCURRY (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
Raintree Sam I Am
Gary Ward
Gary & JoAnn Ward
-
Jessica Axelson
2
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Jessica Axelson
3
260
DTA Tuff E Nuff
Fiona Peltier
Kathryn Gallant
-
Jessica Axelson
4
341
HD Philadelphia
Karen Lassell
Miner WH Miner Ag Research Institute
-
Jessica Axelson
257
SPR Top Of The Line
Kathryn Gallant
Kathryn Gallant
-
Jessica Axelson
149 - FUTURITY 3 YR OLD MARES ( -- no entries -- )
150 - FUTURITY 3 YR STALLIONS AND GELDINGS ( -- no entries -- )
151 - FUTURITY 3 YR CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
152 - FUTURITY 2 YR MARES (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Ledyard Quintessance
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
203
Ledyard All The Rage
Christopher Bernard
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
365
Little Acre Majestic
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
153 - FUTURITY 2 YR COLTS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Creed CSD
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
154 - FUTURITY 2 YR CHAMPIONSHIPS (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
373
Ledyard Quintessance
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
203
Ledyard All The Rage
Christopher Bernard
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
155 - FUTURITY YEARLING FILLIES (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
364
Little Acre Anastasia
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
191
MJH Southern Charm
James Fisher
Marylyn Hickey
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
205
Ledyard Endless Reserves
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
156 - FUTURITY YEARLING COLTS (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Laing Hill Big River
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
318
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Scott Neidlinger
Greg & Kathy Janes
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
283
Taking Wall Street
Jim Sebring
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
206
Ledyard The Rebel
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
157 - FUTURITY YEARLING CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Laing Hill Big River
Jaisen Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
318
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Scott Neidlinger
Greg & Kathy Janes
-
Terry Jones Brennan
158 - FUTURITY WEANLING FILLIES (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
363
Little Acre Angel Eyes
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
281
Ever After
Jim Sebring
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
354
Ledyard She's A Go-Er
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
159 - FUTURITY WEANLING COLTS (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Ledyard Solitary Man
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
379
Aquinas
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
362
Little Acre Hawkeye
John Aubin
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
378
CSD Bucephalus
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
160 - FUTURITY WEANLING CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Ledyard Solitary Man
Rebecca Cooper
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
379
Aquinas
Tim Murray
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
161 - LEADLINE HUNTER/WESTERN SEAT (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Lendon Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
1
171
Aerie Meadow Contessa CH
Morgan Graupensperger
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
1
260
DTA Tuff E Nuff
Evelyn Grace
Kathryn Gallant
-
Terry Jones Brennan
1
304
Mem Jagermeister
Ailene Donovan
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
162 - LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
LA Ricochet
Tori Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
163 - WALK JOG WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Danells Lovely Assets
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
164 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon
Emma Von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
Anne D Judd
2
235
Wicked Awesome
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
Anne D Judd
3
232
Queens Brother George
Loretta Harvey
Loretta Harvey
-
Anne D Judd
4
301
Alphastar Son of Liberty
Brooke Long
Brooke Long
-
Anne D Judd
165 - HUNTER PLEASURE JR HORSE$100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
Mirabel's Annabella
Kathleen Peeples
Cynthia Brown Clark
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
172
SSLLC Be Dazzled
Amanda DuPont
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
166 - PARK HARNESS JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
167 - WALK TROT HUNTER SEAT PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Pembroke Buster Brown
Sarena Eaton
Kathleen Peeples
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Brinlee Wright
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
176
Flintlocks Grandee
AJ Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
353
Tre I'll Never Tell
Sidney Lemay
The River's Edge Inc.
-
Terry Jones Brennan
168 - HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
SSLLC Cover Girl CH
Alyssa Peechatka
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
152
CEM The Guardian
Lindsay Atkinson
Carol S Rog
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
173
Playmor's Call Me A Star
Rosemary Croop
Rosemary Croop
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
263
Meadowmist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
233
Trebles Whose That Lady
Lisa McTygue
Lisa McTygue
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
255
Sunny Acres Glamour Girl
Sara Burns
Nancy Vidler
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
249
Hagerbrook Winchester
Dina Blazensky
Megan Beattie Cassan
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
247
Seaway Absolutely
Emma Banks
Bob & Roberta Marshall
-
Terry Jones Brennan
169 - WESTERN PLEASURE JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Ledyard Tempt Me
Kathleen Peeples
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
266
From Russia With Love
Amy Bessey
Nancy Elliott
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
136
HD Kingston
Judy Nason
Kimberly Brow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
367
Little Acre Elegant Lady
Curtis Childers
John Aubin
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
264
Sheridans Mosaic
Jeff Bessey
Kristine Hamilton
-
Terry Jones Brennan
170 - WALK TROT SADDLE SEAT PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
SpringMill Splish Splash
Madeline Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Anne D Judd
2
243
Boogie Nights GCH
Grace Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Anne D Judd
3
199
LA Ricochet
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
4
234
EKL Utopia
Emma Palmisciano
Emma Palmisciano
-
Anne D Judd
171 - WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
171
Aerie Meadow Contessa CH
Lexi Graupensperger
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
172 - PARK SADDLE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
SSL Dynamic Design
Lauren Cojocar
Lauren Cojocar
-
Anne D Judd
2
246
Ultras Special Delivery
Kathryn Kirsch
Champion Hill LLC
-
Anne D Judd
173 - CARRIAGE DRIVING WORKING PLEASURE (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
Raintree Sam I Am
Gary Ward
Gary & JoAnn Ward
-
Jessica Axelson
2
341
HD Philadelphia
Karen Lassell
Miner WH Miner Ag Research Institute
-
Jessica Axelson
3
306
TES Cartel
Robert Wyatt
Robert Wyatt
-
Jessica Axelson
4
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Jessica Axelson
5
109
R'Surene First Date
Lorraine Van Luven
Lorraine Van Luven
-
Jessica Axelson
6
380
SSLLC Lady Luck
Amanda DuPont
Rosemary Croop
-
Jessica Axelson
174 - CARRIAGE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
380
SSLLC Lady Luck
Amanda DuPont
Rosemary Croop
-
Jessica Axelson
2
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Jessica Axelson
3
341
HD Philadelphia
Karen Lassell
Miner WH Miner Ag Research Institute
-
Jessica Axelson
4
253
Raintree Sam I Am
Gary Ward
Gary & JoAnn Ward
-
Jessica Axelson
5
306
TES Cartel
Robert Wyatt
Robert Wyatt
-
Jessica Axelson
6
109
R'Surene First Date
Lorraine Van Luven
Lorraine Van Luven
-
Jessica Axelson
175 - PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLD $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
Whitemud Shimmer
Jessica Sebring
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
122
Unpretentious
Dwayne Knowles
Laurie Sterling
-
Anne D Judd
3
374
Ledyard Let Him Roll
Nancy Flower
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
176 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Marcie Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Anne D Judd
177 - ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EX CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
CBMF Percussion
Jessica Royer
Nancy Warner
-
Anne D Judd
178 - WALK JOG WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Danells Lovely Assets
Emily Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
179 - PARK SADDLE JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
180 - PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
181 - WALK TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
SpringMill Splish Splash
Madeline Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
199
LA Ricochet
Sarena Eaton
Reality Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
234
EKL Utopia
Emma Palmisciano
Emma Palmisciano
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
241
Intrepid Immortal BelovedGCH
Ashley Biron
Overtime Farm LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
342
Mantic Excalibur
Mia Mc Dermott
Reindance Stables
-
Terry Jones Brennan
182 - WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Gulfwind To The Max G CH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
184
Willohaven Wild Child
Sally Barlow
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
269
Lemors Patriot
Amy Bessey
Dan Lebarron
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
171
Aerie Meadow Contessa CH
Amber Edwards
Schengrund Stables LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
262
Corinthian Touch of Frost CH
Nikki Smith Gorecki
Nikki Smith Gorecki
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
286
CBMF Learning Curve
Anna Kufs
Robyn Adams
-
Terry Jones Brennan
183 - ENGLISH PLEASURE JR HORSE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Ledyard Code Red
Katelyn Byler
Ledyard Company LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
302
Breaking Tradition
Michelle Mc Cleester
Joanna Meyers
-
Anne D Judd
184 - CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
273
EQ The Boogie MonsterGCH
Jeanne Fueling
Dale & Jeanne Fuelling
-
Anne D Judd
2
134
Centaurus Rising
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Anne D Judd
3
343
MLF Miz Perfect
Mary Carol Chruscicki
Reindance Stables
-
Anne D Judd
4
104
Tara's Americana
Eliza Fournier
Eliza Founier
-
Anne D Judd
5
319
Windigo Lord Baden Powell
Joanne Podles
Lingering Hills
-
Anne D Judd
6
142
Sevati
Kathleen Tomlinson
Kathleen Tomlinson
-
Anne D Judd
7
282
CBMF Still the One
Tamra Lynch
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
Anne D Judd
8
180
Ultras Bodyguard
Robin Pelham
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
197
Mirabel's Sir Galahad
Colleen Henry
Colleen Baptist
-
Anne D Judd
251
UVM Sentinel
Hailey Perlee
Bruce/Ann Wheeler
-
Anne D Judd
284
CBMF Look Whos Talking
Kathy Gregory Salvo
Kathy Gregory- Salvo
-
Anne D Judd
289
UVM Ultimate
Brett Schumacher
Brett Schumacher
-
Anne D Judd
309
Straight Up
Susan Kamiler
Judy Candage
-
Anne D Judd
135
EQN Coup de Coeur
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
Anne D Judd
346
Believe You Me
Tina Collins
Tina Collins
-
Anne D Judd
185 - WALK TROT HUNTER SEAT EQ CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Pembroke Buster Brown
Sarena Eaton
Kathleen Peeples
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
149
DTA Touch of Flash
Brinlee Wright
Dorothy Atkinson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
176
Flintlocks Grandee
AJ Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
Terry Jones Brennan
186 - HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
381
Ultras Now & ForeverGCH
Victoria Weaver
Antonia Watkins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
238
Johannesburg CH
Corrine Hill
Corrine Hill
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
239
SpiceOLife Affirmation
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
287
Out Of This World
Emma Adams
Anna Kufs
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
300
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pierson
Lisa Pearson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
384
Sunny Acres Picture This
Siobhan O'Keefe
Erin Ross
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
356
Laing Hill Atha
Emma Von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
Terry Jones Brennan
223
Freedom Run Eyes On Me
Jessica Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
304
Mem Jagermeister
Emily Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
305
Nonesuch Enchanting Elana
Colleen Long
Stephanie Long
-
Terry Jones Brennan
313
Lucky Strike GCH
Caroline Church
Great Island Morgans
-
Terry Jones Brennan
323
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
-
Terry Jones Brennan
293
Game Date
Robyn Luk
Robyn Luk
-
Terry Jones Brennan
187 - CARRIAGE DRIVING TURNOUT (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
TES Cartel
Robert Wyatt
Robert Wyatt
-
Jessica Axelson
2
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Jessica Axelson
3
109
R'Surene First Date
Lorraine Van Luven
Lorraine Van Luven
-
Jessica Axelson
188 - CARRIAGE DRIVING DOG CLASS ( -- no entries -- )
189 - SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
LVM I'm All Business
Alexa Rahman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
359
GLB Chili Pepper
Emma Von Ballmoos
Alena Gannon
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
235
Wicked Awesome
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
Terry Jones Brennan
190 - PARK HARNESS AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
191 - ROADSTER TO BIKE $100 CHAMPIONSHIP ( -- no entries -- )
192 - ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
Toscanini GCH
Kim Germ-Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
Anne D Judd
2
290
CBMF High Altitude
Danielle Rice
Robin Pelham
-
Anne D Judd
3
303
Ledyard's Rare Soul
Sieara Lamphere
Helen James
-
Anne D Judd
4
133
CPMF Trueheart
Pat Dills
Fred & Pat Dills
-
Anne D Judd
5
371
STS Johnny Drama
Julie Broadway
Tony Humphreys
-
Anne D Judd
6
168
Graycliff Ram Jam Tony
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Anne D Judd
193 - WESTERN PLEASURE OPEN $500 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Gulfwind To The Max G CH
Lindsay Atkinson
Rosemary Roberts
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
288
Rajon Rondo
Karen Bellows
Karen Bellows
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
267
Entitled
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
252
UVM MacIver
Joe Coyle
Maureen Arnitz Penelope Young
-
Terry Jones Brennan
194 - PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
EAH Over The Town
Lynn Peeples
John Yoder
-
Anne D Judd
2
187
Equinox Cavalier
Page Champion
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Anne D Judd
195 - HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR $100 CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Cherrydale Ariella
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
Terry Jones Brennan
2
170
EKL Prize Contender CH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura Penelope Bowers
-
Terry Jones Brennan
3
175
MEM Shock Wave CH
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Terry Jones Brennan
4
179
FLX First Promise
Danielle Rice
Danielle Rice
-
Terry Jones Brennan
5
212
Take Cover
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Terry Jones Brennan
6
245
Merriehill Major League
Elizabeth Chase
Champion Hill LLC
-
Terry Jones Brennan
7
227
SSLLC Sudden Impact
Hannah Foster
Hannah Foster
-
Terry Jones Brennan
8
256
McGarrys Courage
Shana Schilcht
Lauren Marsh
-
Terry Jones Brennan
345
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Tina Collins
-
Terry Jones Brennan
196 - PARK SADDLE OPEN $100 CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Nittanys Boogie Time
Kathleen Peeples
Jane Bowers
-
Anne D Judd
2
188
Winterset Thyme After Thyme
Amy Champion
Claire Simpson
-
Anne D Judd
400 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
149
Ida Norris
2
324
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
143.5
Ida Norris
401 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
108.5
Ida Norris
402 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 4 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
127.5
Ida Norris
403 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
120
Disco Patricia
Ellen Palillo
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
155.5
Ida Norris
2
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
149
Ida Norris
3
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
148
Ida Norris
4
340
Privilege
Lindsey Bjorgan
Chris & Janet Morris
143
Ida Norris
5
108
Amberfields Crest Of Gold
Robin McNabb
Robin McNabb
138
Ida Norris
6
211
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Kathleen Ingersoll
132.5
Ida Norris
404 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
120
Disco Patricia
Ellen Palillo
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
152.5
Ida Norris
2
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
144.5
Ida Norris
3
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
141.5
Ida Norris
4
211
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Kathleen Ingersoll
123.5
Ida Norris
405 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Privilege
Lindsey Bjorgan
Chris & Janet Morris
157
Ida Norris
2
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
153.5
Ida Norris
3
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
152.5
Ida Norris
406 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandra Wooding
Sandra Wooding
178
Ida Norris
2
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
171.5
Ida Norris
407 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
185
Ida Norris
2
338
Disco C'Em Win
Bonnie Poyer
Karen Myers
152
Ida Norris
408 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandra Wooding
Sandra Wooding
165.5
Ida Norris
2
338
Disco C'Em Win
Bonnie Poyer
Karen Myers
147.5
Ida Norris
409 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 ( -- no entries -- )
410 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
167.5
Ida Norris
411 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 ( -- no entries -- )
412 - USDF INTRO TEST A (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
107
Ida Norris
2
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
107
Ida Norris
3
107
Chandelle Hi Tesseract
Robin McNabb
Susan Barkman
104
Ida Norris
413 - USDF INTRO TEST B (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
108.5
Ida Norris
2
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
105
Ida Norris
3
107
Chandelle Hi Tesseract
Robin McNabb
Susan Barkman
101.5
Ida Norris
414 - USDF INTRO TEST C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
139
Ida Norris
2
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
131.5
Ida Norris
415 - TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
PVF Million Dollar Baby
Cori Olin
Cori Olin
153.5
Ida Norris
2
102
RGM Vikings Liberator CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
153
Ida Norris
416 - TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
PVF Million Dollar Baby
Cori Olin
Cori Olin
173
Ida Norris
417 - TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
RGM Vikings Liberator CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
142.5
Ida Norris
418 - FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
182
Ida Norris
2
322
CBMF Talk of the Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
175.5
Ida Norris
3
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
174.5
Ida Norris
419 - FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
207
Ida Norris
2
322
CBMF Talk of the Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
203
Ida Norris
3
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
196
Ida Norris
4
261
Ensigns Stately Mandolyn
Abigail Klingensmith
JoAnn Hassold
192
Ida Norris
420 - FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 ( -- no entries -- )
421 - SECOND LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
103
CBMF Blue on Black CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
Ida Norris
261
Ensigns Stately Mandolyn
Abigail Klingensmith
JoAnn Hassold
-
Ida Norris
295
Flyboy Foxtrot
Arynn Agan
Arynn Agan
-
Ida Norris
422 - SECOND LEVEL TEST 2 ( -- no entries -- )
423 - SECOND LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
CBMF Blue on Black CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
269.5
Ida Norris
2
295
Flyboy Foxtrot
Arynn Agan
Arynn Agan
260.5
Ida Norris
424 - THIRD LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Byzy After Hours
Joy Congdon
Susan Fowler
236.5
Ida Norris
2
178
The Sorcerer
Bobbi Rockow
JoAnn Ward
194
Ida Norris
425 - THIRD LEVEL TEST 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
The Sorcerer
Bobbi Rockow
JoAnn Ward
193.5
Ida Norris
426 - THIRD LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
298
Seaway Frederick Remington
Bobbi Rockow
Karen Warren
241
Ida Norris
427 - FOURTH LEVEL TEST 1 ( -- no entries -- )
428 - FOURTH LEVEL TEST 2 ( -- no entries -- )
429 - FOURTH LEVEL TEST 3 ( -- no entries -- )
430 - USDF INTRO TEST A (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
112
Ida Norris
2
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
110.5
Ida Norris
3
107
Chandelle Hi Tesseract
Robin McNabb
Susan Barkman
105.5
Ida Norris
4
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
105
Ida Norris
431 - USDF INTRO TEST B (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
108.5
Ida Norris
2
209
Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
108.5
Ida Norris
3
107
Chandelle Hi Tesseract
Robin McNabb
Susan Barkman
107.5
Ida Norris
4
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
107
Ida Norris
432 - USDF INTRO TEST C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
137.5
Ida Norris
2
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
128
Ida Norris
433 - TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 ( -- no entries -- )
434 - TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
PVF Million Dollar Baby
Cori Olin
Cori Olin
181.5
Ida Norris
2
102
RGM Vikings Liberator CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
179
Ida Norris
435 - TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
PVF Million Dollar Baby
Cori Olin
Cori Olin
143
Ida Norris
436 - FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
CBMF Talk of the Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
170.5
Ida Norris
437 - FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 ( -- no entries -- )
438 - FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
229
Ida Norris
2
322
CBMF Talk of the Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
213.5
Ida Norris
3
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
204.5
Ida Norris
439 - SECOND LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Ensigns Stately Mandolyn
Abigail Klingensmith
JoAnn Hassold
205
Ida Norris
2
295
Flyboy Foxtrot
Arynn Agan
Arynn Agan
198.5
Ida Norris
440 - SECOND LEVEL TEST 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
CBMF Blue on Black CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
258.5
Ida Norris
441 - SECOND LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
CBMF Blue on Black CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
253
Ida Norris
1
295
Flyboy Foxtrot
Arynn Agan
Arynn Agan
253
Ida Norris
442 - THIRD LEVEL TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Byzy After Hours
Joy Congdon
Susan Fowler
230
Ida Norris
2
178
The Sorcerer
Bobbi Rockow
JoAnn Ward
187
Ida Norris
443 - THIRD LEVEL TEST 2 ( -- no entries -- )
444 - THIRD LEVEL TEST 3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
298
Seaway Frederick Remington
Bobbi Rockow
Karen Warren
238
Ida Norris
106
Byzy After Hours
Joy Congdon
Susan Fowler
-
Ida Norris
178
The Sorcerer
Bobbi Rockow
JoAnn Ward
-
Ida Norris
445 - FOURTH LEVEL TEST 1 ( -- no entries -- )
446 - FOURTH LEVEL TEST 2 ( -- no entries -- )
447 - FOURTH LEVEL TEST 3 ( -- no entries -- )
447.1 - MUSICAL FREESTYLE TRAINING LEVEL ( -- no entries -- )
448 - MUSICAL FREESTYLE FIRST LEVEL (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
CBMF Blue on Black CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
214.5
Ida Norris
449 - MUSICAL FREESTYLE SECOND LEVEL ( -- no entries -- )
450 - MUSICAL FREESTYLE THIRD LEVEL ( -- no entries -- )
451 - MUSICAL FREESTYLE FOURTH LEVEL ( -- no entries -- )
451.1 - WESTERN DRESSAGE FREESTYLE BASIC LEVEL ( -- no entries -- )
452 - WESTERN DRESSAGE FREESTYLE LEVEL 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Ida Norris
453 - WESTERN DRESSAGE FREESTYLE LEVEL 2 ( -- no entries -- )
454 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 1 ( -- no entries -- )
455 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
132
Ida Norris
2
324
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
129.5
Ida Norris
456 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST 4 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
136.5
Ida Norris
2
324
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
131.5
Ida Norris
457 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Privilege
Lindsey Bjorgan
Chris & Janet Morris
164
Ida Norris
2
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
152
Ida Norris
458 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
130.5
Ida Norris
2
120
Disco Patricia
Ellen Palillo
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
129
Ida Norris
3
280
Cabot French Reflection
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
122.5
Ida Norris
4
211
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Kathleen Ingersoll
114
Ida Norris
108
Amberfields Crest Of Gold
Robin McNabb
Robin McNabb
-
Ida Norris
459 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
171.5
Ida Norris
2
340
Privilege
Lindsey Bjorgan
Chris & Janet Morris
160.5
Ida Norris
3
120
Disco Patricia
Ellen Palillo
Joseph & Ellen Palillo
159.5
Ida Norris
4
211
Matton Marley
Aaron Brown
Kathleen Ingersoll
143
Ida Norris
460 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandra Wooding
Sandra Wooding
185
Ida Norris
461 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
174
Ida Norris
2
339
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandra Wooding
Sandra Wooding
165
Ida Norris
462 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
339
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandra Wooding
Sandra Wooding
-
Ida Norris
463 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL2 TEST 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
171.5
Ida Norris
464 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
181
Ida Norris
465 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 ( -- no entries -- )
501 - ARENA TRIAL TRAINING LEVEL #1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Ida Norris
502 - ARENA TRIAL PRELIMINARY LEVEL #1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
341
HD Philadelphia
Karen Lassell
Miner WH Miner Ag Research Institute
-
Ida Norris
503 - HI POINT CARRIAGE AWARD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Derwandas Annie Oakley
Teresa Jackson
Teresa Jackson
-
Ida Norris
2
253
Raintree Sam I Am
Gary Ward
Gary & JoAnn Ward
-
Ida Norris
600 - INTRO DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
-
Ida Norris
2
111
EKL Starry Motion
Billie Taft - Sitler
Billie Taft - Sitler
-
Ida Norris
601 - TRAINING DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
PVF Million Dollar Baby
Cori Olin
Cori Olin
-
Ida Norris
2
102
RGM Vikings Liberator CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
Ida Norris
602 - FIRST LEVEL DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Disco Da Sigh
Nancy Bauer
Nancy Bauer
-
Ida Norris
2
322
CBMF Talk of the Town
Emily Howard
Emily Howard
-
Ida Norris
603 - SECOND LEVEL DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
CBMF Blue on Black CH
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
Ida Norris
2
295
Flyboy Foxtrot
Arynn Agan
Arynn Agan
-
Ida Norris
604 - THIRD LEVEL AND ABOVE DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Byzy After Hours
Joy Congdon
Susan Fowler
-
Ida Norris
2
298
Seaway Frederick Remington
Bobbi Rockow
Karen Warren
-
Ida Norris
605 - INTRO WESTERN DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
-
Ida Norris
2
324
Steele The Stage
Allison Munson
Diane/Mike Munson
-
Ida Norris
606 - BASIC WESTERN DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
-
Ida Norris
2
340
Privilege
Lindsey Bjorgan
Chris & Janet Morris
-
Ida Norris
607 - LEVEL 1 & ABOVE WESTERN DRESSAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Acadia's Secret Promise
Sandra Wooding
Sandra Wooding
-
Ida Norris
2
148
Three Fates Cheiron
Lori Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
Ida Norris